September 20, 2019
|
Carousel Park Wilmington, DE 19808
HOST: Goldy Beacom   DIRECTOR: Andy Shearer   TIMING: Nova Timing Systems   REFEREE: Andy Shearer   STARTER: Andy Shearer  

Men Team Results (4.97 Mile )
Top↑

XC

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Georgian Court 2:26:06 29:13 39 1 4 6 7 21 25  
2 Goldey-Beacom 2:30:40 30:08 71 2 9 11 16 33 35 42
3 Bergen CC 2:34:12 30:50 88 3 10 14 23 38 39 40
4 PSU-Brandywine 2:35:33 31:06 97 5 13 22 28 29 30 36
5 Caldwell 2:38:20 31:40 116 15 18 24 27 32 34 41
6 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:38:58 31:47 119 8 17 26 31 37 43  
7 Wesley 3:02:59 36:35 140 12 19 20 44 45    

Men Individual Results (4.97 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 09:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:34.6
27:43.0
1
2
FR-1
5:38.5
28:02.1
2
3
SO
5:40.9
28:14.0
3
4
SO-2
5:44.5
28:32.1
4
5
SO
5:46.0
28:39.3
5
6
SO-2
5:50.2
29:00.4
6
7
SO-2
5:52.7
29:12.8
7
8
SO-2
5:53.7
29:17.9
8
9
FR-1
5:53.8
29:18.3
9
10
SO
5:55.8
29:28.3
10
11
JR-3
5:57.4
29:35.9
11
12
JR-3
6:03.1
30:04.5
12
13
FR-1
6:05.3
30:15.3
 
14
FR
6:06.3
30:20.4
13
15
SO
6:07.4
30:25.6
14
16
SR-4
6:07.8
30:28.0
15
17
SO-2
6:07.9
30:28.3
16
18
SR-4
6:10.7
30:42.4
17
19
FR-1
6:12.8
30:52.5
18
20
JR-3
6:15.1
31:04.2
19
21
FR-1
6:16.6
31:11.5
20
22
FR-1
6:22.1
31:38.6
21
23
JR
6:22.9
31:43.0
22
24
FR
6:24.4
31:50.4
23
25
SO-2
6:25.2
31:54.2
24
26
JR-3
6:26.1
31:59.0
25
27
JR-3
6:27.2
32:04.4
26
28
SO-2
6:27.7
32:06.6
27
29
FR
6:30.6
32:21.3
28
30
SO
6:32.4
32:30.0
29
31
FR
6:35.5
32:45.6
30
32
SO-2
6:35.8
32:46.8
31
33
SR-4
6:38.3
32:59.6
32
34
JR-3
6:41.0
33:12.6
 
35
JR-3
6:41.8
33:16.6
33
36
SO-2
6:42.4
33:20.0
34
37
FR-1
6:44.2
33:28.6
 
38
FR-1
6:50.0
33:57.5
35
39
JR
6:52.0
34:07.2
36
40
JR-3
6:52.0
34:07.3
37
41
SO
6:53.4
34:14.3
38
42
FR
6:55.0
34:22.5
39
43
 
6:56.2
34:28.4
 
44
SO
6:59.3
34:43.9
40
45
SO-2
7:00.6
34:50.2
41
46
FR-1
7:07.2
35:22.9
 
47
FR
7:16.2
36:07.8
 
48
FR-1
7:19.8
36:25.8
 
49
SO-2
7:24.7
36:49.8
 
50
SO-2
7:26.7
36:59.7
42
51
SO-2
7:26.7
37:00.0
 
52
SO-2
7:27.6
37:04.3
 
53
FR-1
7:28.1
37:07.0
43
54
FR
7:28.1
37:07.1
 
55
FR
7:43.1
38:21.4
 
56
FR-1
7:43.4
38:22.9
 
57
FR-1
7:46.8
38:40.0
 
58
FR
7:52.0
39:05.9
 
59
SO-2
8:02.3
39:57.0
 
60
SR-4
8:12.9
40:49.5
44
61
 
8:35.3
42:40.8
 
62
FR-1
8:35.3
42:40.8
 
63
FR-1
8:38.7
42:57.5
 
64
FR
9:39.4
47:59.3
 
65
SO-2
10:01.6
49:49.6
45
66
JR-3
10:02.4
49:53.8
 
 
 
 
DNF
 
 
 
 
DNF
 
 
FR
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
SO
 
DNF
 
 
FR
 
DNF
 


Women Team Results (3.1 Mile )
Top↑

XC

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Georgian Court 1:45:24 21:04 15 1 2 3 4 5 9 12
2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:02:35 24:31 67 6 7 14 17 23 28  
3 Goldey-Beacom 2:05:55 25:11 78 10 11 18 19 20 24 31
4 Caldwell 2:14:22 26:52 99 13 16 21 22 27 29  
5 Wesley 2:17:42 27:32 104 8 15 25 26 30    

Women Individual Results (3.1 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 09:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
6:25.7
19:55.6
1
2
FR-1
6:32.6
20:17.1
2
3
SR-4
6:57.8
21:35.0
3
4
FR-1
7:01.6
21:46.8
4
5
FR-1
7:02.8
21:50.4
5
6
JR-3
7:05.2
21:58.0
6
7
SO-2
7:16.6
22:33.3
7
8
SO
7:20.4
22:45.1
 
9
SR-4
7:20.9
22:46.8
8
10
SO-2
7:28.5
23:10.1
9
11
JR-3
7:30.2
23:15.6
10
12
FR-1
7:44.9
24:01.2
11
13
SO-2
7:46.0
24:04.4
12
14
SR-4
7:46.6
24:06.2
13
15
SO
7:49.0
24:13.7
 
16
SO-2
7:50.1
24:17.3
14
17
FR-1
8:02.8
24:56.5
15
18
SR-4
8:07.6
25:11.5
16
19
FR-1
8:16.5
25:38.9
17
20
SO-2
8:22.0
25:56.0
18
21
FR-1
8:25.7
26:07.6
19
22
SO-2
8:34.6
26:35.3
20
23
 
8:39.4
26:50.0
 
24
FR-1
8:40.6
26:53.9
 
25
FR-1
8:43.0
27:01.1
 
26
SO-2
8:54.9
27:38.0
21
27
FR-1
8:56.6
27:43.4
22
28
FR-1
9:04.6
28:08.1
23
29
JR-3
9:07.4
28:16.8
24
30
FR-1
9:16.2
28:44.0
25
31
FR-1
9:19.7
28:54.8
26
32
FR-1
9:35.5
29:43.8
27
33
FR-1
9:35.9
29:45.1
 
34
FR-1
9:44.8
30:12.6
28
35
FR-1
9:49.7
30:27.9
 
36
FR
10:07.7
31:23.8
 
37
FR-1
10:14.8
31:45.7
 
38
SO-2
10:17.7
31:54.9
29
39
FR-1
10:26.1
32:20.8
30
40
FR
10:29.9
32:32.6
 
41
FR-1
11:14.8
34:51.7
31
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
 
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
 
 
DNF
 
 
SO
 
DNF
 
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF