NAIA Mid-States Classic

October 26, 2019
|
Kansas Veterans Home Winfield, KS 67156
HOST: Southwestern College   DIRECTOR: Garrett Young   TIMING: Black Squirrel Timing   REFEREE: Garrett Young   STARTER: Jim Helmer  

Women 5k Run CC Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oklahoma City 1:34:49 18:57 35 1 2 5 6 21 24 38
2 Friends 1:37:08 19:25 89 4 11 18 23 33 41 43
3 College of the Ozarks 1:37:46 19:33 112 3 19 27 29 34 71 103
4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:38:31 19:42 128 10 17 20 35 46 55  
5 Doane 1:40:34 20:06 186 25 31 32 44 54 57 82
6 Park U. 1:42:04 20:24 210 7 8 60 66 69    
7 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:41:43 20:20 219 26 28 39 45 81 98  
8 Our Lady of the Lake 1:41:58 20:23 224 36 37 42 50 59 75 76
9 Tabor 1:42:27 20:29 230 15 16 48 72 79 107 121
10 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:44:22 20:52 276 13 52 68 70 73 83 101
11 Kansas Wesleyan 1:44:17 20:51 278 12 56 61 62 87 100 102
12 York (Neb.) 1:45:38 21:07 319 40 51 53 85 90 92 104
13 Hastings 1:47:10 21:26 350 30 64 77 86 93 94  
14 Evangel 1:47:25 21:29 351 9 78 80 88 96 116 122
15 McPherson 1:48:13 21:38 351 22 63 65 89 112 115 118
16 Bethany (Kan.) 1:55:19 23:03 416 47 49 84 117 119    
17 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1:51:13 22:14 424 58 67 91 99 109 120  
18 Ottawa 1:58:40 23:44 455 14 95 110 113 123 124  
19 Peru State 1:55:22 23:04 490 74 97 105 106 108 111 114

Women 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Sarah Olamide FR-1 Oklahoma City 05:57.8 18:31.8 1
2 Kaitlyn Heffernam FR-1 Oklahoma City 06:02.6 18:46.8 2
3 Abigayle Money FR-1 College of the Ozarks 06:04.4 18:52.2 3
4 Aubry Donley FR-1 Friends 06:04.8 18:53.7 4
5 Sheridan Hoyer SR-4 Oklahoma City 06:06.3 18:58.1 5
6 Melissa Gonzalez SR-4 Texas Wesleyan 06:07.8 19:02.7
7 Alexas Vargas SR-4 Oklahoma City 06:08.0 19:03.4 6
8 Allison Gibson JR-3 Park U. 06:10.0 19:09.7 7
9 Rachel Franklin SR-4 Park U. 06:10.2 19:10.4 8
10 Leslie Perona SO-2 Evangel 06:10.8 19:12.2 9
11 Caroline Cobo FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 06:11.8 19:15.3 10
12 Miranda Tenove JR-3 Friends 06:12.2 19:16.5 11
13 Stephanie Martinez SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 06:12.7 19:18.1 12
14 Bailey Walser SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 06:13.3 19:19.9 13
15 Breanna Clayton SO-2 Ottawa 06:13.9 19:21.9 14
16 Conangela Senior SR-4 Tabor 06:14.1 19:22.5 15
17 Emily Kemling SR-4 Tabor 06:14.4 19:23.3 16
18 Isabella Guerra FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 06:14.6 19:24.0 17
19 RIANNA VIDALES JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 06:15.2 19:25.9
20 Caroline Giles FR-1 Friends 06:15.3 19:26.1 18
21 Adeline Holder JR-3 College of the Ozarks 06:15.4 19:26.5 19
22 Kathleen Joyce SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 06:16.2 19:28.9 20
23 Madison Altom FR-1 Oklahoma City 06:16.4 19:29.6 21
24 Aryana Archuleta SR-4 McPherson 06:16.9 19:31.2 22
25 Nicole Ballard JR-3 Friends 06:17.6 19:33.3 23
26 Macey Cox SO-2 Oklahoma City 06:18.2 19:35.2 24
27 Jaci Parriott FR-1 Doane 06:18.7 19:36.6 25
28 Lila Dreves SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:19.3 19:38.5 26
29 Hannah Duncan SR-4 College of the Ozarks 06:19.4 19:38.7 27
30 Estrella Montiel JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:21.3 19:44.8 28
31 Janelle Staal FR-1 College of the Ozarks 06:22.3 19:47.9 29
32 Cody Selvage JR-3 Hastings 06:23.0 19:49.9 30
33 Jaden Hilkemann FR-1 Doane 06:25.0 19:56.2 31
34 Jacinda Davis SO-2 Doane 06:25.7 19:58.6 32
35 Aileen Gurrola JR-3 Friends 06:26.1 19:59.6 33
36 Bethany Marteeney JR-3 College of the Ozarks 06:26.5 20:01.0 34
37 Paige Case SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 06:27.3 20:03.3 35
38 Nadia Sifuentes FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 06:27.6 20:04.4 36
39 Sabrina Garcia SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 06:27.8 20:04.9 37
40 Anna Mitchell FR-1 Oklahoma City 06:28.1 20:05.8 38
41 Elizabeth Krohn JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:29.4 20:10.0 39
42 Maria Geesaman SO-2 York (Neb.) 06:29.8 20:11.3 40
43 Shelby Hundley FR-1 Friends 06:31.0 20:14.8 41
44 Lindsey Broussard FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 06:31.3 20:15.8 42
45 Morgan Smith SO-2 Friends 06:31.4 20:16.3 43
46 Delaney Mayo SR-4 Oklahoma City 06:31.5 20:16.4
47 Grace Garrison SO-2 Friends 06:31.8 20:17.5
48 Madison Stevens SO-2 Doane 06:32.1 20:18.4 44
49 Cortlyn Eisle JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:32.6 20:19.8 45
50 Tatiana Smith FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 06:32.7 20:20.2 46
51 Samantha Trejo JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 06:33.0 20:21.2 47
52 Lindsay Crist SR-4 Tabor 06:33.9 20:24.0 48
53 Hannah Price JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 06:34.4 20:25.4 49
54 Payton Reaves SR-4 Friends 06:37.5 20:35.2
55 Andrea Gandara JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 06:38.2 20:37.2 50
56 Hannah Rohda SR-4 York (Neb.) 06:38.9 20:39.4 51
57 Daegiona Wilson FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 06:38.9 20:39.5 52
58 Mackenzie Grauberger SO-2 York (Neb.) 06:40.8 20:45.2 53
59 Annika Pingel FR-1 Doane 06:40.8 20:45.3 54
60 Haley Edelen FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 06:41.8 20:48.5 55
61 Tabetha Deines FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 06:42.0 20:49.1 56
62 Haydyn Weise JR-3 Doane 06:42.2 20:49.7 57
63 Kayla Allen JR-3 Friends 06:43.0 20:52.3
64 Skyla Mackey FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 06:43.8 20:54.7 58
65 Kimber Watson SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 06:44.4 20:56.5 59
66 Cailen Jolley FR-1 Oklahoma City 06:45.3 20:59.4
67 Jasmine Banks FR-1 Park U. 06:45.6 21:00.2 60
68 Bailie Troll SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 06:46.9 21:04.2 61
69 Jadin Bezdicek JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 06:47.7 21:06.9 62
70 Kara Zahariades JR-3 Friends 06:47.9 21:07.4
71 Georgia Hitchcock FR-1 McPherson 06:48.6 21:09.6 63
72 Robyn Selzer SO-2 Sterling 06:49.8 21:13.3
73 Bailey Patterson FR-1 Hastings 06:50.0 21:13.8 64
74 Savannah Moore FR-1 McPherson 06:50.1 21:14.4 65
75 A'JA Ford JR-3 Park U. 06:51.1 21:17.5 66
76 Yanelly O'Campo-Turcios JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 06:51.8 21:19.6 67
77 Kailey Koomen SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 06:52.9 21:22.9 68
78 Jena Hahlbeck FR-1 Park U. 06:54.3 21:27.3 69
79 Tierney Sutton FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 06:54.4 21:27.7 70
80 Jayden Lazzari FR-1 Oklahoma City 06:54.9 21:29.2
81 Mary Zimmerman SO-2 College of the Ozarks 06:55.3 21:30.5 71
82 Abby Berggren SO-2 Tabor 06:55.8 21:31.9 72
83 Kacie Lancaster SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 06:56.0 21:32.7 73
84 Julia Zurek SR-4 Peru State 06:56.1 21:32.8 74
85 Robbie Espericueta FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 06:56.8 21:35.1 75
86 Alyssa Vidales FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 06:57.5 21:37.2 76
87 ELIZABETH CERVANTES SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 06:58.0 21:39.0
88 Leah Schmidt FR-1 Hastings 07:00.1 21:45.3 77
89 Jordan Fiorani SR-4 Evangel 07:00.3 21:46.1 78
90 Chelsey Knight JR-3 Tabor 07:00.4 21:46.2 79
91 Emily Standage JR-3 Evangel 07:01.4 21:49.5 80
92 Sharon Snyder JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 07:01.7 21:50.3 81
93 Keirra del Valle FR-1 Doane 07:02.0 21:51.4 82
94 Brianna Hulse SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 07:03.3 21:55.3 83
95 Zoe Auld FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 07:03.6 21:56.1 84
96 Katrina Murdock JR-3 York (Neb.) 07:03.9 21:57.0 85
97 Emily Grant JR-3 Hastings 07:04.1 21:57.8 86
98 Jessyka Barten FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 07:04.6 21:59.4 87
99 Nicole Vick FR-1 Friends 07:04.9 22:00.2
100 Camryn Will SO-2 Evangel 07:05.5 22:02.2 88
101 LeaAnn Myers SR-4 McPherson 07:06.0 22:03.6 89
102 Madeleine Martinez SR-4 York (Neb.) 07:06.8 22:06.1 90
103 Luci McKeag FR-1 Doane 07:07.3 22:07.6
104 Caitlin Cruz SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 07:09.2 22:13.7 91
105 Hannah Dehart FR-1 York (Neb.) 07:12.1 22:22.5 92
106 Olivia Nelson SO-2 Hastings 07:12.3 22:23.4 93
107 Shelby Lee SR-4 Hastings 07:12.6 22:24.2 94
108 Dakota Bunch SR-4 Ottawa 07:15.9 22:34.5 95
109 Taylor Cruzado JR-3 Evangel 07:16.4 22:35.9 96
110 Maddy Sladky SO-2 Doane 07:16.6 22:36.6
111 Sophia Schroeder FR-1 Peru State 07:17.9 22:40.7 97
112 Peyton Lammons SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 07:18.9 22:43.8
113 Rachel Walters FR-1 Doane 07:19.6 22:46.0
114 Mikayla Kambeitz SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 07:19.7 22:46.3 98
115 Destiny Barclift JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 07:22.0 22:53.3 99
116 Regan Rhodes FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 07:22.2 22:53.9 100
117 Taya' Buchanan FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 07:22.3 22:54.4 101
118 Anna Schouboe SR-4 Doane 07:27.4 23:10.2
119 Madyson Garcia FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 07:28.7 23:14.3
120 Maren Blanka FR-1 Friends 07:31.2 23:21.9
121 Cindy Sheaffer FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 07:31.4 23:22.8 102
122 Rachel Myrick FR-1 College of the Ozarks 07:33.2 23:28.1 103
123 Morgan Graves SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 07:33.8 23:30.2
124 Elizabeth Logan FR-1 York (Neb.) 07:34.8 23:33.3 104
125 Jacey Sutton SR-4 Peru State 07:35.4 23:35.0 105
126 Hailee Lynn SO-2 Peru State 07:38.8 23:45.8 106
127 Kate Reimer JR-3 Tabor 07:39.2 23:46.9 107
128 Marissa Wingert JR-3 Peru State 07:39.6 23:48.1 108
129 Kangwa Chisanga FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 07:41.0 23:52.5 109
130 Alexis Reim SO-2 Ottawa 07:42.1 23:55.7 110
131 JACLYN RAMOS JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 07:42.8 23:58.0
132 Alyssa Brink SO-2 Peru State 07:46.4 24:09.3 111
133 Jaismon Travelbee JR-3 Sterling 07:47.8 24:13.7
134 Rachel Foreman SR-4 McPherson 07:48.4 24:15.4 112
135 Moira Burgess SO-2 Friends 07:49.0 24:17.2
136 Olivia Lemus JR-3 Ottawa 07:49.8 24:19.8 113
137 Brealynn Wattier SO-2 Peru State 07:50.8 24:22.8 114
138 Cailey Cornett SO-2 McPherson 07:51.2 24:24.3 115
139 Weidenaar Ashley FR-1 Evangel 07:53.7 24:31.9 116
140 Aubrey Wattier SO-2 Peru State 07:54.6 24:34.8
141 Mattia Beske FR-1 York (Neb.) 07:54.7 24:35.0
142 Bailey Sartain SO-2 Oklahoma City 07:56.9 24:41.8
143 Gloria Cervantes FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 07:57.2 24:42.7
144 Connie Nickell FR-1 York (Neb.) 08:09.9 25:22.3
145 Mataia Hamm SR-4 York (Neb.) 08:17.1 25:44.6
146 Makayla Thull SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 08:20.0 25:53.6 117
147 Hali Giesbrecht SO-2 York (Neb.) 08:24.4 26:07.5
148 Alyssa Wilson JR-3 McPherson 08:28.2 26:19.2 118
149 Maria Flores SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 08:35.9 26:43.1 119
150 Nyalat Buom SR-4 York (Neb.) 08:37.0 26:46.3
151 Mahogani Collins FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 08:38.4 26:50.9 120
152 Annika McDonald JR-3 Peru State 08:38.6 26:51.5
153 Jolene Jenson SO-2 Friends 08:38.8 26:52.2
154 Alexis Noblit FR-1 Tabor 08:56.6 27:47.3 121
155 Hailey Souter SO-2 Evangel 09:05.5 28:15.0 122
156 Hannah Sauceda FR-1 Ottawa 09:09.9 28:28.7 123
157 Makalah Scheele SO-2 Peru State 09:14.4 28:42.7
158 Laura Freeman FR-1 Ottawa 09:26.3 29:19.7 124
0 Taylor Scott FR-1 Doane DNS
0 Tenka Stringer JR-3 Avila DNS
0 Aubrey Cravy SR-4 Avila DNS
0 Isabelle Watson JR-3 Doane DNS
0 Madison Carlton FR-1 Avila DNS
0 Hailey Schaffer FR-1 Friends DNS
0 Myakayla Mason FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) DNS
0 Logan Hayek FR-1 Doane DNS
0 Aleisha McDonald SO-2 Hastings DNS
0 MICHELLE ALFARO JR-3 Texas Wesleyan DNS
0 Sienna Schmidt SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene DNS
0 Savannah Congrove SO-2 Hastings DNS
0 Faith Eisele JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene DNS
0 Kelly Brown SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene DNS
0 Destiny Salas FR-1 Ottawa DNS
0 Allison Anderson FR-1 Park U. DNS
0 Apollonia Juarez SR-4 Central Christian DNS
0 Natalie Graber SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) DNS
0 Krystal Castorena FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) DNS
0 Elly Cravy JR-3 Avila DNS
0 Jordan Fritz SO-2 Ottawa DNS
0 Kayla Gourley ? Unattached DNS
0 Penny Fenn SR-4 Avila DNS
0 Kaylynn Lyons FR-1 McPherson DNS
0 Abigail Conner JR-3 Avila DNS
0 Sarah Ahumada FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God DNS
0 Angelina Lyons FR-1 Park U. DNS
0 Gabrielle Sanderson FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) DNS
0 Emma Carter SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene DNS
0 Kendra Alsup SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene DNS

Men 8k Run CC Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oklahoma City 2:05:45 25:09 26 2 3 4 7 10 29 33
2 Doane 2:10:42 26:08 92 6 13 22 25 26 32 41
3 Wayland Baptist 2:10:11 26:02 105 1 9 18 34 43 54 103
4 Evangel 2:12:21 26:28 143 5 8 24 40 66 67  
5 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:15:22 27:04 217 21 39 49 50 58 81 101
6 College of the Ozarks 2:15:29 27:05 223 16 31 52 56 68 85 110
7 Friends 2:16:22 27:16 244 28 36 48 59 73 90 97
8 Ottawa 2:16:37 27:19 252 11 19 30 88 104 107 108
9 Our Lady of the Lake 2:17:03 27:24 262 23 44 47 71 77 80 91
10 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:18:30 27:42 271 14 20 27 95 115 124 126
11 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:17:21 27:28 273 35 51 55 63 69 78 87
12 Kansas Wesleyan 2:19:03 27:48 289 12 42 46 76 113    
13 Hastings 2:18:19 27:39 303 37 53 57 70 86 123 130
14 Park U. 2:20:04 28:00 348 15 72 74 82 105 106  
15 Texas Wesleyan 2:22:32 28:30 358 17 38 75 112 116    
16 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:22:26 28:29 419 65 79 84 93 98 99 109
17 McPherson 2:25:15 29:03 456 62 89 92 96 117 119 120
18 Bethany (Kan.) 2:24:48 28:57 457 61 83 100 102 111 114 125
19 Southwest (N.M.) 2:36:12 31:14 487 45 64 122 127 129    
20 York (Neb.) 2:34:03 30:48 521 60 94 118 121 128    

Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Dennis Kiptoo SO-2 Wayland Baptist 04:54.4 24:23.4 1
2 Oscar KipKoros SR-4 Oklahoma City 04:56.7 24:35.0 2
3 Max McNeill SR-4 Oklahoma City 04:58.4 24:43.5 3
4 Kipruto Cherutich SR-4 Oklahoma City 05:04.6 25:14.3 4
5 Duncan Gakuru SR-4 Evangel 05:06.7 25:24.8 5
6 Alec Wick JR-3 Doane 05:06.8 25:25.3 6
7 Isaac Roldan SR-4 Oklahoma City 05:07.1 25:26.8 7
8 Shane Burns JR-3 Evangel 05:08.2 25:32.3 8
9 Martin Harding SO-2 Wayland Baptist 05:10.4 25:42.9 9
10 Ilijah Coleman SR-4 Oklahoma City 05:11.1 25:46.4 10
11 Joshua Weghorst FR-1 Ottawa 05:11.3 25:47.6 11
12 Kaeori Giron SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 05:11.9 25:50.7 12
13 Rosten From SR-4 Doane 05:12.1 25:51.3 13
14 Zackery Hammond SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 05:12.2 25:52.3 14
15 Brendan Briody JR-3 Park U. 05:13.2 25:56.9 15
16 Salvador Salinas ? Unattached 05:13.5 25:58.6
17 Samuel Baumer JR-3 College of the Ozarks 05:14.3 26:02.4 16
18 JOSE ORLANDO FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 05:14.6 26:03.8 17
19 Al Maeder ? Unattached 05:15.3 26:07.5
20 Mack Wahpepah ? Unattached 05:16.0 26:11.0
21 Japhet Toroitich SO-2 Wayland Baptist 05:16.2 26:12.2 18
22 Lamar Weeden SO-2 Ottawa 05:16.4 26:12.7 19
23 Robert Herrera JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 05:17.5 26:18.3 20
24 Casmir Cozzi FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:17.6 26:19.0 21
25 RJ Matney FR-1 Doane 05:17.8 26:20.1 22
26 Nathaniel Rodriguez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 05:19.0 26:25.9 23
27 Grant Dewitt SO-2 Evangel 05:19.6 26:28.9 24
28 Evan Wick JR-3 Doane 05:20.3 26:32.2 25
29 Jesse Freeman ? Unattached 05:20.3 26:32.3
30 Samuel Saldivar JR-3 Doane 05:20.6 26:33.9 26
31 Cody Walker SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 05:20.8 26:34.9 27
32 Mauro Arancibia Campos JR-3 Friends 05:20.8 26:35.0 28
33 Kyle McKinley SR-4 Oklahoma City 05:20.9 26:35.3 29
34 Alan Rangel SO-2 Ottawa 05:21.8 26:39.6 30
35 Garrett Pierce SO-2 College of the Ozarks 05:21.9 26:40.3 31
36 Aidan Wheelock FR-1 Doane 05:22.6 26:43.8 32
37 Amos Kosgei FR-1 Oklahoma City 05:22.6 26:43.9 33
38 Jace Sanchez FR-1 Wayland Baptist 05:22.7 26:44.5 34
39 John Davila FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 05:23.6 26:48.5 35
40 Isaac Sprague SR-4 Friends 05:25.2 26:56.7 36
41 Andru Hansen SR-4 Hastings 05:25.3 26:57.2 37
42 CHARLES DORSETT FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 05:25.4 26:57.6 38
43 Matthew Mason JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:25.5 26:58.2 39
44 Jonathan Dasal JR-3 Evangel 05:26.1 27:01.0 40
45 Jaden Dietlein FR-1 Doane 05:26.2 27:01.4 41
46 Sam Overbey FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 05:26.5 27:03.1 42
47 Nate Harmon SO-2 Doane 05:27.1 27:06.1
48 Cesar Amador SO-2 Wayland Baptist 05:27.5 27:08.3 43
49 Chris Marcus FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 05:27.7 27:09.2 44
50 Babiker Babiker SR-4 Southwest (N.M.) 05:28.0 27:10.5 45
51 Logan Gwinn JR-3 Oklahoma City 05:28.0 27:10.8
52 Jacob Lovell JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 05:28.2 27:11.6 46
53 Isaac Martinez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 05:28.2 27:11.8 47
54 Avery Stuever SO-2 Friends 05:28.3 27:12.3 48
55 Liam Morel JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:28.5 27:13.2 49
56 Liam Keating JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:29.6 27:18.6 50
57 Adam Hernandez FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 05:29.8 27:19.3 51
58 David Byrd JR-3 College of the Ozarks 05:29.8 27:19.7 52
59 Ethan Bergmann SR-4 Hastings 05:29.8 27:19.7 53
60 Joe Capuchino SR-4 Central Christian 05:30.5 27:22.9
61 Garrett Birdsong FR-1 Wayland Baptist 05:31.2 27:26.3 54
62 Patrick Matson FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 05:31.5 27:27.8 55
63 Wesley Moore SO-2 College of the Ozarks 05:31.6 27:28.3 56
64 Richard Bolt FR-1 Oklahoma City 05:32.3 27:31.8
65 Anthony Lopez FR-1 Hastings 05:32.3 27:32.2 57
66 Luke Godard FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:32.6 27:33.4 58
67 Cordale Harrison JR-3 Friends 05:32.7 27:34.1 59
68 Logan Kaliff SR-4 York (Neb.) 05:34.0 27:40.2 60
69 Curtis Ivanoff SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 05:34.6 27:43.2 61
70 Cole Hinton SR-4 McPherson 05:34.8 27:44.6 62
71 Tumisuo Tidamane SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 05:35.0 27:45.6 63
72 Cody Smith FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 05:35.1 27:46.0 64
73 Daniel Reimer JR-3 Doane 05:35.6 27:48.6
74 Carter Kietzman JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 05:35.7 27:48.9 65
75 Joseph Engel SO-2 Oklahoma City 05:36.5 27:52.8
76 Noah Seto SO-2 Oklahoma City 05:36.6 27:53.6
77 Christian Davis SO-2 Evangel 05:36.9 27:55.0 66
78 Matthew McHenry JR-3 Evangel 05:37.3 27:56.9 67
79 Max Dutton FR-1 Sterling 05:37.5 27:57.8
80 Angus Siemens SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 05:37.7 27:59.1
81 Noah Rutledge FR-1 College of the Ozarks 05:37.8 27:59.4 68
82 Nathaniel Caballero FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 05:38.0 28:00.4 69
83 Zach Hole SO-2 Hastings 05:38.1 28:00.7 70
84 Miguel Segura JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 05:38.1 28:01.0 71
85 Corbin Hubbell SR-4 Doane 05:38.7 28:03.8
86 Nathan Straubel JR-3 Park U. 05:38.8 28:04.2 72
87 Logan Krenn SR-4 Friends 05:38.9 28:04.8 73
88 Andrew Apgar FR-1 Park U. 05:40.2 28:11.1 74
89 KHARI HARRIS FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 05:40.4 28:12.5 75
90 Dorion Estrada FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 05:40.5 28:12.8 76
91 Andrew Moczygemba SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 05:41.2 28:16.1 77
92 Maliki Pope FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 05:41.2 28:16.4 78
93 Dakota Myers JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 05:41.3 28:16.9 79
94 Hector Puente FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 05:41.5 28:17.9 80
95 Daniel Ortiz FR-1 Doane 05:42.6 28:23.2
96 Sebastian Fuentes-Branas JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:42.6 28:23.4 81
97 Daniel Davidson SR-4 Park U. 05:42.9 28:24.7 82
98 Evan Crotinger SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 05:43.1 28:25.6 83
99 Andrew Brown JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 05:43.4 28:27.1 84
100 Adin Hiebsch FR-1 College of the Ozarks 05:43.5 28:27.5 85
101 Jarred Russell JR-3 Hastings 05:43.9 28:29.7 86
102 Peyton Wardell SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 05:44.2 28:31.4 87
103 Cabe Killingsworth JR-3 Oklahoma City 05:45.1 28:35.6
104 Joseph Corbin JR-3 Ottawa 05:45.6 28:38.3 88
105 Stephen McGee JR-3 Doane 05:46.2 28:41.3
106 Isaiah Moyer FR-1 McPherson 05:46.8 28:44.2 89
107 Nathan Standley FR-1 Friends 05:46.8 28:44.3 90
108 Jose Zarate SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 05:46.9 28:44.4 91
109 Jadin Fleming SO-2 McPherson 05:48.1 28:50.5 92
110 Derrick Spicer SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 05:48.4 28:51.8 93
111 Joe Ruffcorn JR-3 York (Neb.) 05:48.5 28:52.5 94
112 Arturo Valdez SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 05:49.0 28:54.8 95
113 Thane Barta SO-2 McPherson 05:49.0 28:54.9 96
114 Joel Gaddie FR-1 Friends 05:49.2 28:55.9 97
115 Rams Andindi FR-1 Doane 05:50.1 29:00.4
116 Juan Ballesteros FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 05:50.3 29:01.6 98
117 Brandon Crom JR-3 Doane 05:50.4 29:01.8
118 Aidan Goertz FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 05:50.6 29:02.9 99
119 Paul Welch FR-1 Oklahoma City 05:51.3 29:06.2
120 Ajay Dandu JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 05:51.3 29:06.7 100
121 Josiah Bolton FR-1 Friends 05:51.8 29:08.9
122 Garrett Kinsey JR-3 Tabor 05:53.0 29:15.0
123 Luis Mendez FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 05:53.1 29:15.5 101
124 Jadon Davis FR-1 Friends 05:53.5 29:17.2
125 Sean Conklin SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 05:53.5 29:17.4 102
126 Cole Rubac FR-1 Wayland Baptist 05:53.8 29:18.7 103
127 Caleb Meyer FR-1 Ottawa 05:53.9 29:19.4 104
128 Devin Davis FR-1 Wayland Baptist 05:54.6 29:23.0
129 Jack Lindgren SO-2 Park U. 05:55.6 29:28.1 105
130 Austin Smith FR-1 Park U. 05:55.7 29:28.5 106
131 Gabe Kuhn JR-3 Friends 05:56.9 29:34.3
132 William Harris FR-1 Ottawa 05:57.0 29:35.0 107
133 Nick Morgan FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 05:57.8 29:39.0
134 Michael Garrison JR-3 Ottawa 05:58.3 29:41.2 108
135 Alex Viscarra SR-4 Friends 05:58.7 29:43.1
136 Cody Clark FR-1 Ottawa 05:58.9 29:44.0
137 Irvin Aguirre JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 05:59.6 29:47.8 109
138 Keaton Mannebach FR-1 Friends 06:00.4 29:51.5
139 Riley Ballou-Lyngstad SO-2 Tabor 06:00.9 29:54.0
140 Patrick Duncan SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 06:00.9 29:54.2
141 Zander Rossiter SO-2 Oklahoma City 06:01.2 29:55.5
142 Mason Apperson SO-2 College of the Ozarks 06:01.3 29:56.3 110
143 Parkhurst Gordon FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 06:05.2 30:15.5 111
144 ROBEL TSEGAYE JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 06:05.7 30:18.1 112
145 Jacob Carlo SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 06:06.6 30:22.3
146 Antonio Bustamante SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 06:07.4 30:26.6
147 Hauns Tholin SO-2 Ottawa 06:11.3 30:46.0
148 Jonathan Samayoa JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 06:11.3 30:46.0 113
149 Cayden Brozek FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 06:11.9 30:49.1 114
150 Jose Alvarez SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 06:12.1 30:49.9 115
151 NIKOLAS WESTFALL JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 06:14.2 31:00.5 116
152 Brian Sotelo FR-1 McPherson 06:14.5 31:01.6 117
153 Taylor Chambers JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:14.7 31:02.7
154 Jarod Belden FR-1 York (Neb.) 06:16.6 31:12.2 118
155 Nick Roark ? Unattached 06:20.1 31:29.7
156 Albert Wegener SO-2 McPherson 06:20.7 31:32.5 119
157 Gabe Vannucchi FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 06:20.7 31:32.7
158 Francisco Montoya FR-1 McPherson 06:21.1 31:34.8 120
159 Beau Shenkenberg SO-2 York (Neb.) 06:23.1 31:44.5 121
160 Omar Gonzalez FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 06:24.2 31:50.3 122
161 Trevor Alber SR-4 Hastings 06:24.8 31:52.9 123
162 Ben Downey SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:25.0 31:54.1
163 Cailin Grame FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 06:25.3 31:55.3
164 Cesar Martinez FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 06:27.4 32:05.8 124
165 Cole Miller SO-2 McPherson 06:27.7 32:07.3
166 Frankie Hernandez SR-4 Central Christian 06:28.9 32:13.4
167 Sebastian Negrete SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:31.8 32:27.7
168 Jonathan Pettyjohn JR-3 Friends 06:32.4 32:30.7
169 Vazquez Benjamin FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 06:38.9 33:03.4 125
170 Parker Myers FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 06:42.6 33:21.6
171 Dakota Davis FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 06:46.4 33:40.4
172 Nathan Jones FR-1 Sterling 06:47.6 33:46.5
173 David Burciaga SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 06:49.3 33:54.9 126
174 Zane Graham FR-1 Friends 06:54.7 34:21.6
175 Samuel Suarez SR-4 Southwest (N.M.) 06:55.2 34:24.1 127
176 Caleb Hartzell JR-3 York (Neb.) 06:57.2 34:34.4 128
177 Tyrel Haynes FR-1 Tabor 07:02.4 34:59.8
178 Jackson Warrer FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 07:02.7 35:01.4 129
179 Sage Reiger SO-2 Hastings 07:23.2 36:43.5 130
180 Noah Stockton SO-2 Friends 07:48.8 38:50.5
181 Gavin Lierz JR-3 Sterling 07:58.2 39:37.3
182 Mitchell Ludinich FR-1 McPherson 08:16.7 41:09.2
0 Myelle Tealer FR-1 Avila DNS
0 Tyler King SR-4 Avila DNS
0 James Roth FR-1 Avila DNS
0 Thomas Bettis SO-2 Avila DNS
0 Matthew Roth JR-3 Avila DNS
0 Aaron Walker FR-1 College of the Ozarks DNS
0 Riley Wehrer SO-2 Doane DNS
0 Ethan Light FR-1 Evangel DNS
0 Reno Ferris SR-4 Friends DNS
0 Logan White JR-3 Friends DNS
0 Logan Anglemyer FR-1 Friends DNS
0 Nathan Mier SO-2 Friends DNS
0 Lance Ayer FR-1 Hastings DNS
0 Sean Bromley SO-2 Hastings DNS
0 Brandon Rectenwald FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan DNS
0 Leonardo Terrazas JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan DNS
0 Todd Truelove FR-1 McPherson DNS
0 Kevin Boeckman JR-3 McPherson DNS
0 Christopher Griese JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene DNS
0 Justin Howard SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene DNS
0 Adam Oskvig JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene DNS
0 Mark Shaw SR-4 Oklahoma City DNS
0 Jesse Fuller FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan DNS
0 Myles Gladen SR-4 Oklahoma Wesleyan DNS
0 Reagen Terrell SR-4 Oklahoma Wesleyan DNS
0 Michael Bullington SO-2 Park U. DNS
0 Pauble Rios SO-2 Park U. DNS
0 Jaren Jones FR-1 Park U. DNS
0 Norman Martinez FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) DNS
0 Nikolas Salazar FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) DNS
0 Chrtistian Ramirez SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) DNS
0 Nathan Kemling SO-2 Tabor DNS
0 Hosea Kiptoo SO-2 York (Neb.) DNS
0 Conner Cogswell SO-2 York (Neb.) DNS