October 2, 2020
|
Campus Course/ SWU 7311 TN-100 Central, SC 29630
HOST: Southern Wesleyan University   DIRECTOR: Greg Theil   TIMING: cfpitiming.com  

5k women Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Southern Wesleyan 1:44:31 20:54 23 1 2 4 5 11 14 16
2 Converse 1:49:35 21:55 59 9 10 12 13 15 19 20
3 King 1:51:52 22:22 62 6 7 8 17 24 25  
4 Belmont Abbey 1:54:55 22:59 87 3 18 21 22 23 26 27

5k women Individual Results (5k )
Top↑
START TIME: 05:10 PM
CONDITIONS: Sunny

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
6:19.1
19:37.8
1
2
FR-1
6:40.9
20:45.8
2
3
SR-4
6:46.2
21:02.3
3
4
JR-3
6:48.0
21:07.7
4
5
FR-1
6:49.0
21:10.9
5
6
JR-3
6:50.2
21:14.7
6
7
SO-2
6:50.7
21:16.0
7
8
FR-1
6:54.7
21:28.6
8
9
SO-2
6:57.5
21:37.2
9
10
JR-3
6:59.5
21:43.5
10
11
SR-4
7:01.5
21:49.7
11
12
FR-1
7:02.9
21:54.2
12
13
SR-4
7:03.5
21:56.0
13
14
FR-1
7:07.1
22:07.0
14
15
JR-3
7:12.9
22:25.3
15
16
FR-1
7:14.6
22:30.4
16
17
JR-3
7:18.5
22:42.4
17
18
JR-3
7:18.6
22:43.0
 
19
FR-1
7:23.3
22:57.6
18
20
SO-2
7:23.9
22:59.3
19
21
FR-1
7:31.1
23:21.8
20
22
JR-3
7:31.5
23:23.0
21
23
SO-2
7:31.6
23:23.3
22
24
SO-2
7:38.5
23:44.6
 
25
SO-2
7:46.5
24:09.7
23
26
JR-3
7:48.9
24:16.9
 
27
FR-1
7:50.5
24:22.0
 
28
FR-1
7:54.8
24:35.5
 
29
JR-3
7:58.2
24:45.9
 
30
SR-4
8:06.1
25:10.4
24
31
JR-3
8:18.5
25:48.9
25
32
FR-1
8:26.8
26:14.9
26
33
SO-2
8:32.5
26:32.5
 
34
SO-2
9:15.3
28:45.5
 
35
SO-2
9:16.3
28:48.7
27
36
SO-2
9:17.0
28:50.9
 
37
SO-2
10:29.0
32:34.4
 
 
SR-4
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 


5K men Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Belmont Abbey 1:25:49 17:09 30 2 3 7 8 10 13 15
2 King 1:26:49 17:21 39 1 6 9 11 12 14 20
3 Southern Wesleyan 1:29:20 17:52 60 4 5 16 17 18 19 21

5K men Individual Results (5k )
Top↑
START TIME: 05:40 PM
CONDITIONS: Sunny

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:22.6
16:42.2
1
2
SO-2
5:23.0
16:43.8
2
3
FR-1
5:23.2
16:44.3
3
4
SR-4
5:24.4
16:48.0
4
5
JR-3
5:28.4
17:00.3
5
6
SO-2
5:34.9
17:20.7
6
7
FR-1
5:35.4
17:22.0
7
8
JR-3
5:36.4
17:25.2
8
9
SO-2
5:38.0
17:30.2
9
10
Laudermilch, Kemuel
FR
Unattached
5:38.8
17:32.7
 
11
FR-1
5:39.2
17:34.1
10
12
SR-4
5:40.2
17:36.9
11
13
FR-1
5:41.0
17:39.4
12
14
JR-3
5:43.2
17:46.5
13
15
SO-2
5:46.1
17:55.5
14
16
JR-3
5:48.8
18:03.9
15
17
FR-1
5:52.9
18:16.6
16
18
SR-4
5:56.1
18:26.6
 
19
JR-3
5:56.6
18:28.2
17
20
SO-2
6:02.8
18:47.3
 
21
SO-2
6:02.9
18:47.7
18
22
SO-2
6:09.0
19:06.5
19
23
FR-1
6:09.3
19:07.4
20
24
FR-1
6:28.1
20:06.0
21
25
JR-3
6:31.0
20:14.9
 
26
JR-3
6:38.7
20:38.7
 
27
SO-2
6:47.7
21:06.7
 
28
SO-2
8:00.6
24:53.5
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS