Missouri Southern Stampede

September 18, 2021
|
Missouri Southern Joplin, MO 64801

College/JC Women 5K (Jr College Women) Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Baker 1:37:46 19:33 42 3 7 9 10 13 15 21
2 McMurry 1:39:13 19:50 71 2 6 18 22 23 25 32
3 College of the Ozarks 1:41:19 20:15 86 8 12 16 24 26 34 35
4 Cowley College 1:42:03 20:24 98 5 11 17 29 36 37 53
5 John Brown 1:41:26 20:17 102 1 14 19 30 38 42 48
6 Hutchinson CC 1:46:39 21:19 163 4 31 41 43 44 45 49
7 McPherson 1:47:31 21:30 166 20 27 33 39 47 50 52
8 Haskell Indian 1:57:11 23:26 219 28 40 46 51 54 55  
  Allen CC     DNF              
  Coffeyville CC     DNF              

College/JC Women 5K (Jr College Women) Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Allika Pearson SR-4 John Brown 05:49.7 18:06.6 1
2 Jazmin Chacon FR-1 McMurry 05:57.6 18:31.1 2
3 Valerie Aceves-Power JR-3 Baker 06:05.3 18:55.1 3
4 Louise Cocking FR-1 Hutchinson CC 06:05.7 18:56.5 4
5 Karissa Glover FR-1 Cowley College 06:08.0 19:03.5 5
6 Elka Billings FR-1 Allen CC 06:11.1 19:13.0
7 Janeth Chacon FR-1 McMurry 06:11.6 19:14.5 6
8 Mia Wilhoit SR-4 Baker 06:16.8 19:30.7 7
9 Abigayle Money JR-3 College of the Ozarks 06:17.3 19:32.3 8
10 Brooke Allen SO-2 Baker 06:18.4 19:35.9 9
11 Jordan Hawman SR-4 Baker 06:20.7 19:42.9 10
12 Kristen Wilson FR-1 Cowley College 06:24.4 19:54.3 11
13 Janelle Staal JR-3 College of the Ozarks 06:25.2 19:56.9 12
14 Skylar Adams FR-1 Evangel 06:26.8 20:01.8
15 Jackie De La Fuente SO-2 Baker 06:27.0 20:02.4 13
16 Emerson Turner JR-3 John Brown 06:27.0 20:02.6 14
17 Rachel Bycroft FR-1 Allen CC 06:29.9 20:11.4
18 Gracie Kopala JR-3 Baker 06:30.4 20:13.0 15
19 Emily Staal SO-2 College of the Ozarks 06:30.5 20:13.5 16
20 Delicia Boothe FR-1 Cowley College 06:32.1 20:18.3 17
21 Aubrie Brannon FR-1 McMurry 06:33.6 20:22.9 18
22 Elizabeth Brownell SR-4 John Brown 06:33.7 20:23.3 19
23 Ellyce Mares FR-1 McPherson 06:34.3 20:25.1 20
24 Ursula Billings FR-1 Allen CC 06:34.3 20:25.2
25 Kristi Chambers FR-1 Baker 06:35.0 20:27.3 21
26 Jasmin Mendez FR-1 McMurry 06:36.3 20:31.3 22
27 Ashley Shea FR-1 McMurry 06:37.2 20:34.1 23
28 Rebecca Loya FR-1 College of the Ozarks 06:38.0 20:36.8 24
29 Trinity Martinez FR-1 McMurry 06:39.8 20:42.3 25
30 Peyton Sannan SO-2 Baker 06:43.6 20:54.2
31 Trinity Sadosky FR-1 College of the Ozarks 06:45.5 21:00.1 26
32 Brooke Krapes FR-1 McPherson 06:46.5 21:03.1 27
33 Deanna Teller FR-1 Haskell Indian 06:47.4 21:06.0 28
34 Abigail Pinnock FR-1 Cowley College 06:48.3 21:08.8 29
35 Lainee Stiver JR-3 John Brown 06:48.5 21:09.2 30
36 Anastasia Meyer FR-1 Hutchinson CC 06:48.6 21:09.5 31
37 Isabella Hinck SR-4 Baker 06:48.6 21:09.5
38 Peyton Peterson FR-1 Baker 06:49.5 21:12.5
39 Reagan Smith FR-1 Evangel 06:50.6 21:15.8
40 Katelyn Hernandez FR-1 McMurry 06:52.5 21:21.7 32
41 Georgia Hitchcock SO-2 McPherson 06:52.9 21:23.0 33
42 Simona Hamilton FR-1 McMurry 06:53.6 21:25.1
43 Jacqueline O'Harver SO-2 College of the Ozarks 06:53.8 21:25.9 34
44 Naomi Foskett FR-1 College of the Ozarks 06:55.9 21:32.4 35
45 Yazmin Reyes FR-1 Cowley College 06:58.0 21:38.9 36
46 Asaris Dandicourt-Goire FR-1 Cowley College 06:59.6 21:43.9 37
47 McKenna Esfeld FR-1 Allen CC 07:00.0 21:45.1
48 Sarah Smith SO-2 John Brown 07:00.1 21:45.4 38
49 Reagan Sullivan SR-4 Baker 07:01.6 21:50.1
50 Samantha Thompson FR-1 McPherson 07:02.6 21:53.2 39
51 Jayme Morris FR-1 Haskell Indian 07:03.4 21:55.6 40
52 Michele Gage FR-1 Hutchinson CC 07:03.7 21:56.5 41
53 Olivia Scates FR-1 John Brown 07:05.5 22:02.3 42
54 Jacee Dinkins FR-1 McMurry 07:06.8 22:06.1
55 Evelyn Roesner SO-2 Baker 07:07.6 22:08.8
56 Aidyn White FR-1 Hutchinson CC 07:09.4 22:14.3 43
57 Sydney Grauer FR-1 Hutchinson CC 07:12.2 22:23.0 44
58 Natalee Connatser SO-2 Ozark Christian College 07:12.9 22:25.2
59 Sophia Rodriguez FR-1 NorthWest Arkansas CC 07:15.7 22:33.7
60 Blaise Ball SO-2 Baker 07:17.4 22:39.1
61 Jurney Yung FR-1 Hutchinson CC 07:18.2 22:41.7 45
62 Anika Francis   Haskell Indian 07:18.5 22:42.6 46
63 Camryn Will JR-3 Evangel 07:19.3 22:44.9
64 Maria Smoot JR-3 McPherson 07:19.9 22:47.0 47
65 Avery Edwards SO-2 John Brown 07:20.0 22:47.2 48
66 Caitlin Crow FR-1 McMurry 07:21.3 22:51.4
67 Serenity Crosby FR-1 Evangel 07:21.4 22:51.6
68 Izzy Wheeler FR-1 Hutchinson CC 07:23.9 22:59.3 49
69 Ryleigh Hale FR-1 John Brown 07:24.1 23:00.0
70 Nicole Merical FR-1 Baker 07:24.5 23:01.3
71 Rachel Thompson SR-4 John Brown 07:28.4 23:13.2
72 Delsinay Pena FR-1 Neosho County CC 07:28.5 23:13.5
73 Abbey Goebel SO-2 Ozark Christian College 07:30.1 23:18.7
74 Natalie Gonzalez SR-4 Baker 07:33.2 23:28.1
75 Korry Davis FR-1 State Fair CC 07:37.9 23:42.9
76 Courtney Eickbush FR-1 McPherson 07:42.5 23:57.0 50
77 Aubrey Carr FR-1 McMurry 07:44.5 24:03.2
78 Tiffany Berryhill   Haskell Indian 07:48.4 24:15.4 51
79 Ashley Isle FR-1 Coffeyville CC 07:51.9 24:26.2
80 Kiley Hawk FR-1 Baker 07:52.8 24:29.0
81 Caitlyn Barron FR-1 NorthWest Arkansas CC 07:55.3 24:36.8
82 Karlena Spahn FR-1 Neosho County CC 07:58.6 24:47.1
83 Bethany Wood JR-3 Ozark Christian College 08:01.8 24:57.0
84 Mikalah Brown FR-1 McPherson 08:11.2 25:26.2 52
85 Emma Dodd FR-1 Neosho County CC 08:16.8 25:43.6
86 Grace Slabaugh FR-1 Neosho County CC 08:18.5 25:48.9
87 Ashley Seibel FR-1 McPherson 08:21.7 25:58.9
88 Karstyn Nolan FR-1 Cowley College 08:25.1 26:09.6 53
89 Autumn Enote SO-2 Baptist Bible College 08:35.9 26:43.1
90 Alana Yazzie   Haskell Indian 08:45.2 27:12.1 54
91 Avagay Morris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 09:04.4 28:11.6
92 Josie Barnett JR-3 Baptist Bible College 09:10.7 28:31.2
93 Alyssa Wilson SR-4 McPherson 09:14.5 28:43.0
94 Tania Tronchez FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10:01.7 31:09.6
95 Tanisha Fleurigene FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10:28.1 32:31.6
96 Alexandra Holder   Haskell Indian 10:28.6 32:33.1 55
0 Naialee Salcido FR-1 Coffeyville CC DNF
0 Andrea Garcia-Gonzalez FR-1 Cowley College DNF
0 Noel Hidalgo FR-1 Hutchinson CC DNF
0 Nevaeh Pantoja FR-1 Allen CC DNF
0 Shavell Riley FR-1 Coffeyville CC DNF

College/JC Men 8K (Jr College Men) Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cowley College 2:10:01 26:00 30 1 2 7 9 11 12 14
2 Baker 2:16:56 27:23 100 6 18 20 27 29 41 46
3 Hutchinson CC 2:16:17 27:15 101 4 16 22 24 35    
4 Fort Scott CC 2:17:55 27:35 143 3 13 31 47 49 60 83
5 McMurry 2:20:02 28:00 155 17 21 26 32 59 66 77
6 John Brown 2:21:35 28:19 182 15 36 37 40 54 73 76
7 College of the Ozarks 2:24:14 28:50 206 5 10 51 56 84 85  
8 McPherson 2:22:58 28:35 215 23 30 33 62 67 71 72
9 NorthWest Arkansas CC 2:23:40 28:44 225 8 43 45 64 65 69 81
10 Evangel 2:24:00 28:48 227 25 38 52 55 57 58 70
11 Allen CC 2:23:51 28:46 229 19 44 48 50 68    
12 Neosho County CC 2:25:52 29:10 265 28 39 61 63 74 75 82
13 State Fair CC 2:27:11 29:26 286 34 42 53 78 79 80  
14 Coffeyville CC 3:08:05 37:37 440 86 87 88 89 90 91  

College/JC Men 8K (Jr College Men) Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Adrian Diaz-Lopez FR-1 Cowley College 04:57.8 24:40.3 1
2 Amos Pkiach FR-1 Cowley College 04:57.8 24:40.3 2
3 Gudisa Adnow FR-1 Fort Scott CC 04:59.3 24:47.9 3
4 Collin Oswalt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 05:10.3 25:42.7 4
5 Janvier Irakoze JR-3 College of the Ozarks 05:21.0 26:35.8 5
6 Jacob Cofer SR-4 Baker 05:21.5 26:38.4 6
7 Santiago Nunez FR-1 Cowley College 05:23.4 26:47.8 7
8 Emmanuel Kipchirchir FR-1 NorthWest Arkansas CC 05:24.8 26:54.9 8
9 Joel Rodriguez FR-1 Cowley College 05:24.9 26:55.0 9
10 Garrett Pierce SR-4 College of the Ozarks 05:25.4 26:57.6 10
11 Aidan Wells FR-1 Cowley College 05:25.5 26:58.0 11
12 Xoel Rodriguez-Abad FR-1 Cowley College 05:25.7 26:59.2 12
13 Humberto Ramirez FR-1 Fort Scott CC 05:26.5 27:03.3 13
14 Goran Duijsters FR-1 Cowley College 05:27.8 27:09.7 14
15 Josiah Petak FR-1 John Brown 05:28.3 27:12.2 15
16 Caleb Liermann SO-2 Cowley College 05:28.4 27:12.5
17 Andrew Holt SO-2 Hutchinson CC 05:28.7 27:14.0 16
18 Gabriel Sanchez FR-1 McMurry 05:29.0 27:15.6 17
19 Ben Lamparek SR-4 Baker 05:29.6 27:18.6 18
20 Phillip Semien FR-1 Allen CC 05:29.8 27:19.6 19
21 Anthony Davis SO-2 Baker 05:30.2 27:21.4 20
22 Abram Maldonado FR-1 McMurry 05:31.9 27:29.9 21
23 Camilo Tarin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 05:32.0 27:30.5 22
24 Wyatt Allen FR-1 McPherson 05:32.2 27:31.3 23
25 Chris Hemtewa FR-1 Haskell Indian 05:32.4 27:32.4
26 Carsyn Turpin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 05:33.1 27:35.8 24
27 Cayce Edney FR-1 Evangel 05:33.2 27:36.7 25
28 Ethan Turner FR-1 McMurry 05:33.5 27:37.9 26
29 Dawson Crawley SO-2 Cowley College 05:34.0 27:40.4
30 Maxx Bradley SR-4 Baker 05:35.7 27:48.7 27
31 Andrew Leck FR-1 Neosho County CC 05:35.9 27:49.7 28
32 Christofer Kidd SR-4 Baker 05:35.9 27:49.7 29
33 Jadin Fleming JR-3 McPherson 05:36.2 27:51.5 30
34 Corbin Liermann SO-2 Cowley College 05:37.8 27:59.2
35 Samuel Navarro FR-1 Fort Scott CC 05:38.6 28:03.2 31
36 Marcos Tellez FR-1 McMurry 05:39.1 28:05.6 32
37 Brock Lauer FR-1 McPherson 05:39.6 28:08.4 33
38 Montgomery Ethan FR-1 State Fair CC 05:40.3 28:11.9 34
39 Jacob Coronado FR-1 Cowley College 05:40.4 28:12.2
40 Jonathan Fragua FR-1 Haskell Indian 05:40.7 28:13.6
41 Aaron Geissinger FR-1 Hutchinson CC 05:40.8 28:14.2 35
42 Aaron Medrano SO-2 Cowley College 05:41.5 28:17.5
43 Jake Hagood SO-2 John Brown 05:41.9 28:19.8 36
44 Jadin Whiting JR-3 John Brown 05:41.9 28:19.8 37
45 Graham Miller FR-1 Evangel 05:42.2 28:21.3 38
46 Billy Kiprono SO-2 Neosho County CC 05:42.4 28:22.3 39
47 Michael Capehart FR-1 John Brown 05:42.6 28:23.4 40
48 Robert Huebert SR-4 Baker 05:42.9 28:24.8 41
49 Logan Shaw FR-1 State Fair CC 05:43.5 28:27.7 42
50 Tyler Phelan FR-1 NorthWest Arkansas CC 05:44.0 28:30.2 43
51 Arrik White FR-1 Allen CC 05:44.8 28:34.0 44
52 Muneer Suied FR-1 Cowley College 05:46.6 28:43.1
53 Aries Burasco FR-1 NorthWest Arkansas CC 05:47.7 28:48.4 45
54 Edgar Reyes FR-1 Cowley College 05:47.8 28:49.1
55 Max Dutton JR-3 Baker 05:48.3 28:51.7 46
56 Edwin Olvera SO-2 Cowley College 05:48.5 28:52.4
57 Henok Gebrekristos FR-1 Fort Scott CC 05:49.1 28:55.6 47
58 Raymon Gonzalez FR-1 Allen CC 05:49.7 28:58.7 48
59 Jotham Asmerom FR-1 Fort Scott CC 05:51.0 29:05.1 49
60 Owen Taylor FR-1 Allen CC 05:51.3 29:06.4 50
61 Wesley Moore SR-4 College of the Ozarks 05:51.8 29:08.8 51
62 Evan Espinoza FR-1 Evangel 05:52.4 29:11.8 52
63 Ty Lewis FR-1 State Fair CC 05:53.3 29:16.3 53
64 Luke Thng FR-1 John Brown 05:54.2 29:20.9 54
65 Campbell Nichols FR-1 Evangel 05:54.5 29:22.4 55
66 Cole Chafin SO-2 College of the Ozarks 05:55.2 29:25.9 56
67 Eric Patterson FR-1 Evangel 05:55.8 29:28.8 57
68 Bryce Coday FR-1 Evangel 05:56.2 29:31.0 58
69 Dylan Roe FR-1 Cowley College 05:56.8 29:33.9
70 Harry Collins FR-1 McMurry 05:56.8 29:33.9 59
71 Lucorien Deboest FR-1 Fort Scott CC 05:56.9 29:34.1 60
72 Alexander Lopez FR-1 Neosho County CC 05:57.4 29:36.9 61
73 Thane Barta JR-3 McPherson 05:57.7 29:38.5 62
74 Alexis Mata FR-1 Neosho County CC 05:58.4 29:41.9 63
75 Matthew Ball FR-1 NorthWest Arkansas CC 05:58.5 29:42.1 64
76 John Andrade FR-1 NorthWest Arkansas CC 05:59.1 29:45.5 65
77 John Zuniga SO-2 McMurry 05:59.4 29:46.7 66
78 Paul Choi FR-1 McPherson 05:59.8 29:48.8 67
79 Juan Resendiz FR-1 Allen CC 06:00.6 29:52.6 68
80 Alex Burghart SO-2 NorthWest Arkansas CC 06:02.1 30:00.0 69
81 Isaiah Flores FR-1 Evangel 06:02.9 30:04.3 70
82 Christopher Miller FR-1 McPherson 06:03.7 30:07.9 71
83 Zain Kahn SO-2 Baker 06:03.8 30:08.7
84 Reagan Thai FR-1 McPherson 06:04.0 30:09.5 72
85 Parker Hale JR-3 John Brown 06:04.0 30:09.7 73
86 Jimmy Adame FR-1 Baker 06:04.9 30:14.0
87 Jude Graham FR-1 Baker 06:05.7 30:18.2
88 Andrew Ruiz FR-1 Neosho County CC 06:06.5 30:22.0 74
89 Tyron Dolloway FR-1 Neosho County CC 06:06.5 30:22.2 75
90 Andrew Janzen FR-1 John Brown 06:07.1 30:25.1 76
91 Aaron Hinojosa FR-1 McMurry 06:07.3 30:26.1 77
92 Ryan Knight SR-4 John Brown 06:07.7 30:28.3
93 Juan Herrera FR-1 State Fair CC 06:08.5 30:31.8 78
94 Justin Bozell SO-2 McMurry 06:08.5 30:32.2
95 Dakota Gayer JR-3 Ozark Christian College 06:08.6 30:32.3
96 Zack Dyer SO-2 State Fair CC 06:10.8 30:43.5 79
97 Christopher Jackson FR-1 Baker 06:11.0 30:44.6
98 Parker Roberts FR-1 McPherson 06:11.5 30:47.1
99 River Baker JR-3 John Brown 06:13.6 30:57.4
100 Victor Leos FR-1 McMurry 06:15.4 31:06.3
101 Ryan Smith FR-1 State Fair CC 06:16.0 31:09.1 80
102 Alexander Manygoats   Haskell Indian 06:17.7 31:17.9
103 Emiliano Navarro FR-1 Baker 06:18.3 31:21.0
104 Sais Ruiz SR-4 Baker 06:19.2 31:25.3
105 William Smith FR-1 NorthWest Arkansas CC 06:21.1 31:34.8 81
106 Samuel Castle FR-1 Neosho County CC 06:23.4 31:46.1 82
107 Isaac Hale FR-1 McPherson 06:24.9 31:53.4
108 Gunnar Laurance FR-1 Neosho County CC 06:25.0 31:53.8
109 Doriye Jackson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 06:26.8 32:03.0 83
110 Joshua Arafol SO-2 Neosho County CC 06:27.2 32:04.8
111 Benjamin Scheperle FR-1 Evangel 06:27.5 32:06.4
112 Spencer Dyck SR-4 College of the Ozarks 06:27.5 32:06.6 84
113 Eduardo Garcia FR-1 McMurry 06:27.7 32:07.4
114 Austin Moffet FR-1 McPherson 06:30.7 32:22.4
115 Grant Bowling FR-1 Evangel 06:34.0 32:38.8
116 Jaxon Batten FR-1 McMurry 06:35.3 32:45.2
117 Drake Harrington FR-1 Neosho County CC 06:36.1 32:49.3
118 Daniel Yanez FR-1 Evangel 06:36.4 32:50.7
119 Ulysses Salinas FR-1 NorthWest Arkansas CC 06:39.3 33:05.4
120 Javin Burrell FR-1 Fort Scott CC 06:41.2 33:14.4
121 Hayden James FR-1 McMurry 06:42.3 33:20.1
122 Abraham Mallam FR-1 Neosho County CC 06:48.1 33:48.8
123 Johnny Dunfee FR-1 John Brown 06:48.1 33:48.9
124 Todd Truelove SO-2 McPherson 06:50.0 33:58.2
125 Mason Apperson SR-4 College of the Ozarks 06:55.2 34:24.3 85
126 Daniel Haefli FR-1 John Brown 06:59.3 34:44.8
127 Mateo Herrera FR-1 McMurry 06:59.9 34:47.7
128 Tyler Rogers FR-1 Coffeyville CC 07:07.0 35:22.7 86
129 Kaneal Cooper FR-1 Coffeyville CC 07:28.4 37:09.1 87
130 Toby Henson FR-1 Ozark Christian College 07:28.6 37:10.3
131 Trent Guidry FR-1 Coffeyville CC 07:30.0 37:17.1 88
132 Thithiba Tshongweni FR-1 Neosho County CC 07:31.0 37:22.0
133 Trey Richey FR-1 Coffeyville CC 07:31.3 37:23.9 89
134 Aaron Talbot FR-1 Coffeyville CC 08:13.3 40:52.7 90
135 Gary Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10:28.6 52:05.0 91
136 Dion Jerry JR-3 Haskell Indian 11:43.0 58:15.0
0 Ty Packard SR-4 Baker DNF
0 Zefeniah Edwards FR-1 Coffeyville CC DNF
0 Bryan Gonzalez FR-1 Fort Scott CC DNF
0 Luis Holguin FR-1 McMurry DNF
0 Jaiven Hale Freshman Unattached DNF
0 Alex Asad FR-1 UT-Tyler DNS
0 Angel Contreras FR-1 UT-Tyler DNS
0 Lorenzo Chavez JR-3 UT-Tyler DNS
0 Seth Andrade FR-1 UT-Tyler DNS
0 Kalen Barlow FR-1 UT-Tyler DNS
0 Jack Gipson JR-3 UT-Tyler DNS
0 Matthew Cecotti SR-4 UT-Tyler DNS
0 Landon Thornton SO-2 UT-Tyler DNS

University/Open Women 5K (Univ Women) Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Arkansas 1:26:27 17:17 38 3 4 8 11 12 33 57
2 Southwest Baptist 1:29:21 17:52 130 5 9 36 39 41 45 71
3 Dallas Baptist 1:30:03 18:00 140 16 22 30 32 40 59 63
4 West Texas A&M 1:29:07 17:49 176 1 2 29 44 100 121  
5 Drury 1:30:54 18:10 208 6 19 55 61 67 72 136
6 Central Missouri 1:31:40 18:20 230 20 26 31 70 83 93 105
7 Missouri State 1:31:45 18:21 235 15 27 54 66 73 76 96
8 Rogers State 1:31:58 18:23 236 21 34 49 64 68 98 103
9 Pittsburg St. 1:32:10 18:26 248 24 47 50 53 74 75 94
10 Nebraska-Kearney 1:32:35 18:31 268 35 43 46 65 79 85 86
11 Mississippi College 1:32:34 18:30 272 17 38 52 81 84 89 111
12 East Central 1:32:40 18:32 282 10 28 37 69 138 139 168
13 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:33:00 18:36 303 18 42 56 88 99 104 113
14 Washburn 1:34:02 18:48 352 23 25 80 109 115 126 127
15 Missouri Western 1:35:23 19:04 441 14 78 102 123 124 142 158
16 Oklahoma Baptist 1:35:58 19:11 450 13 62 97 130 148 153 159
17 Missouri Southern 1:36:03 19:12 455 48 87 92 112 116 131  
18 Emporia St. 1:36:26 19:17 488 7 108 118 122 133 134 151
19 Midwestern St. 1:37:24 19:28 523 77 82 91 132 141 143 147
20 Southwestern Oklahoma 1:37:53 19:34 559 90 101 119 120 129 165 169
21 Minot State 1:38:48 19:45 573 60 106 117 128 162 166 174
22 Rockhurst 1:39:42 19:56 636 110 114 135 137 140 145 146
23 UA-Fort Smith 1:41:11 20:14 645 51 125 150 156 163 164 171
24 UT-Tyler 1:42:27 20:29 672 95 107 144 154 172 173  
25 Central Oklahoma 1:42:01 20:24 677 58 149 152 157 161 170  
26 Newman 1:52:03 22:24 833 155 160 167 175 176 177  
  Mizzou Running Club     DNF              

University/Open Women 5K (Univ Women) Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Florance Uwajeneza JR-3 West Texas A&M 05:23.0 16:43.6 1
2 Eleonora Curtabbi SO-2 West Texas A&M 05:23.4 16:44.9 2
3 Gracie Hyde JR-3 Arkansas 05:28.1 16:59.5 3
4 Taylor Ewert FR-1 Arkansas 05:30.2 17:06.0 4
5 Elysia Burgos JR-3 Southwest Baptist 05:30.6 17:07.3 5
6 Claire McCune SR-4 Drury 05:32.5 17:13.2 6
7 Jenna Ramsey FR-1 Emporia St. 05:35.5 17:22.4 7
8 London Culbreath FR-1 Arkansas 05:36.3 17:24.9 8
9 Tessa Valdivia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 05:37.0 17:27.1 9
10 AALIYAH REGG-WAJID SR-4 East Central 05:37.2 17:27.7 10
11 Corie Smith FR-1 Arkansas 05:37.3 17:28.0 11
12 Adoette Vaughan SO-2 Arkansas 05:37.8 17:29.5 12
13 Emma Downing SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 05:39.2 17:34.1 13
14 Madison Nash FR-1 Missouri Western 05:39.3 17:34.3 14
15 Edna Dar JR-3 Missouri State 05:41.2 17:40.1 15
16 Marissa Insinna JR-3 Dallas Baptist 05:43.1 17:46.1 16
17 Jazmin Hernandez SO-2 Mississippi College 05:43.6 17:47.7 17
18 Alyssa Armendariz JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:43.9 17:48.4 18
19 Elizabeth Stinson FR-1 Drury 05:44.0 17:49.0 19
20 Cynthia Togom SO-2 Central Missouri 05:44.7 17:51.0 20
21 Jillian Skalicky FR-1 Rogers State 05:44.9 17:51.7 21
22 Emme O'Donnell FR-1 Dallas Baptist 05:45.2 17:52.7 22
23 Sierra Mortensen SR-4 Washburn 05:45.4 17:53.1 23
24 Lara Murdock FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:45.7 17:54.2 24
25 Lily Johnson JR-3 Washburn 05:46.5 17:56.6 25
26 Mariah Elmore SR-4 Central Missouri 05:46.6 17:56.9 26
27 Sierra Williams FR-1 Missouri State 05:47.3 17:59.2 27
28 Abigael Kemboi JR-3 East Central 05:47.8 18:00.6 28
29 Raquel Chavez FR-1 West Texas A&M 05:48.7 18:03.4 29
30 KayCee Keller FR-1 Dallas Baptist 05:48.7 18:03.4 30
31 Risper Mengich SO-2 Central Missouri 05:49.0 18:04.4 31
32 Jenna Thorman SR-4 Dallas Baptist 05:49.2 18:05.2 32
33 Quinn Owen SO-2 Arkansas 05:49.4 18:05.6 33
34 Katie Byrd FR-1 Rogers State 05:50.9 18:10.3 34
35 Maddie Bach SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 05:51.4 18:11.7 35
36 Alexis Barber SO-2 Southwest Baptist 05:51.7 18:13.0 36
37 BARBARA JOHNSON JR-3 East Central 05:52.4 18:15.0 37
38 Josie Whipp FR-1 Mississippi College 05:52.5 18:15.1 38
39 Lainy Williams SO-2 Southwest Baptist 05:52.7 18:16.0 39
40 Rylee Cristan JR-3 Dallas Baptist 05:52.7 18:16.0 40
41 Anna Bandy SO-2 Southwest Baptist 05:53.4 18:18.1 41
42 Maddy Walter-Sherretts FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:53.5 18:18.5 42
43 Grace Bonsall FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 05:53.7 18:18.9 43
44 Grace Dwyer SR-4 West Texas A&M 05:54.6 18:21.9 44
45 Brocklyn Barber SO-2 Southwest Baptist 05:54.8 18:22.4 45
46 Zoe Ritz SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 05:54.8 18:22.6 46
47 Hannah Honeyman JR-3 Pittsburg St. 05:55.2 18:23.8 47
48 Ashlee Kuykendall SR-4 Missouri Southern 05:56.3 18:27.0 48
49 Brianna DeAngelis SO-2 Rogers State 05:56.9 18:28.8 49
50 Marissa Dick FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:57.0 18:29.1 50
51 Kandace Young SR-4 UA-Fort Smith 05:57.0 18:29.3 51
52 Madeline Campbell SR-4 Mississippi College 05:57.2 18:29.8 52
53 Erin Hammeke FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:57.3 18:30.2 53
54 Shelby Palmer JR-3 Missouri State 05:57.4 18:30.6 54
55 Annabel White FR-1 Drury 05:57.6 18:31.1 55
56 Riley Hiebert FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:57.6 18:31.2 56
57 Josie Carson SO-2 Arkansas 05:57.9 18:32.0 57
58 Arizona Hummingbird SR-4 Central Oklahoma 05:58.1 18:32.8 58
59 Abril Escamilla SR-4 Dallas Baptist 05:58.6 18:34.2 59
60 Caitlin Cornell FR-1 Minot State 05:58.7 18:34.4 60
61 Bradley Weimer FR-1 Drury 05:59.0 18:35.4 61
62 Kayla McGruder JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 06:00.0 18:38.6 62
63 Jenna Howard SO-2 Dallas Baptist 06:00.9 18:41.5 63
64 Madison Bradshaw FR-1 Rogers State 06:01.0 18:41.8 64
65 Destiny Reinke SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 06:01.7 18:43.8 65
66 Paris Morrison FR-1 Dallas Baptist 06:01.8 18:44.3
67 Mary Margaret Harris FR-1 Missouri State 06:02.0 18:44.9 66
68 Jayme-Sue Vermaas JR-3 Drury 06:02.2 18:45.6 67
69 Riley Coleman FR-1 Rogers State 06:02.4 18:46.1 68
70 KATIE COWGER JR-3 East Central 06:02.8 18:47.3 69
71 Lilian Busienei JR-3 Central Missouri 06:02.8 18:47.3 70
72 Olivia Littleton FR-1 Southwest Baptist 06:02.9 18:47.7 71
73 Mia Harris FR-1 Drury 06:03.4 18:49.3 72
74 Lillie Kaempfe FR-1 Missouri State 06:03.9 18:50.6 73
75 Annie McCord FR-1 Pittsburg St. 06:04.7 18:53.2 74
76 Trinity Moore FR-1 Pittsburg St. 06:04.8 18:53.6 75
77 Alexandra Hamre FR-1 Missouri State 06:04.8 18:53.7 76
78 Victoria Rosas JR-3 Midwestern St. 06:04.9 18:53.9 77
79 Megan Smith FR-1 Dallas Baptist 06:06.0 18:57.1
80 Amanda Berkstresser SR-4 Southwest Baptist 06:06.3 18:58.2
81 Megan Gillen SR-4 Missouri Western 06:06.3 18:58.3 78
82 Elizabeth Polk FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 06:06.5 18:58.7 79
83 Patricia Koma SO-2 Washburn 06:06.9 19:00.1 80
84 Emily Berry FR-1 Mississippi College 06:07.0 19:00.3 81
85 Christyn Smith SO-2 Midwestern St. 06:07.2 19:01.0 82
86 Kenzie Bergman SO-2 Central Missouri 06:07.4 19:01.4 83
87 Bre Bell FR-1 Mississippi College 06:07.5 19:01.8 84
88 Shelby Bracker FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 06:08.4 19:04.8 85
89 Hannah Pollan SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 06:08.5 19:04.9 86
90 Megan Kirtley FR-1 Dallas Baptist 06:08.5 19:05.0
91 Jenari Lopez FR-1 Missouri Southern 06:08.9 19:06.1 87
92 Reagan Hiebert FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:09.8 19:09.2 88
93 Norma Gutierrez FR-1 Mississippi College 06:10.0 19:09.5 89
94 Abigail Lewis FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 06:10.1 19:10.1 90
95 Elizabeth Butzke SO-2 Midwestern St. 06:10.2 19:10.3 91
96 Kayana Gaines FR-1 Missouri Southern 06:10.5 19:11.1 92
97 Tabby Boldt FR-1 Central Missouri 06:10.5 19:11.2 93
98 Cami Roy JR-3 Pittsburg St. 06:10.5 19:11.3 94
99 Natasha Carcano JR-3 UT-Tyler 06:10.8 19:12.2 95
100 Ashley Rolewicz JR-3 Missouri State 06:10.9 19:12.4 96
101 Addison Brooks FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 06:10.9 19:12.5 97
102 Tori Wood FR-1 Rogers State 06:11.1 19:13.2 98
103 Sinclare Fiala JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 06:11.2 19:13.4
104 Kate Madsen FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:11.3 19:13.6 99
105 Betty Bajika FR-1 West Texas A&M 06:11.3 19:13.6 100
106 Courtney Williams SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 06:11.3 19:13.8 101
107 Lillian Cutler FR-1 Missouri Western 06:11.5 19:14.3 102
108 Ashley Riggenbach FR-1 Rogers State 06:12.4 19:17.1 103
109 Lexi Inscho JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:12.4 19:17.3 104
110 Elena Fries FR-1 Rogers State 06:12.5 19:17.4
111 Makenzie Stucker SO-2 Central Missouri 06:13.1 19:19.4 105
112 Renee Trout FR-1 Pittsburg St. 06:13.7 19:21.3
113 Alicia Murillo SO-2 Minot State 06:14.0 19:22.0 106
114 Breanna Lipscomb FR-1 Dallas Baptist 06:14.3 19:22.9
115 Kayla Voelker FR-1 Missouri State 06:14.8 19:24.5
116 Natalie Clayton SO-2 Missouri State 06:15.1 19:25.6
117 Jordan Soto-Stopak FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 06:15.6 19:26.9
118 Calista Segura FR-1 UT-Tyler 06:15.7 19:27.4 107
119 Sara Crosley FR-1 Rogers State 06:16.3 19:29.2
120 Allie Frasher SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 06:16.4 19:29.4
121 Hannah Showalter JR-3 Emporia St. 06:16.6 19:30.1 108
122 Claire Bruening FR-1 Pittsburg St. 06:16.8 19:30.9
123 Payton LeBlanc Sophomore Unattached 06:16.9 19:31.0
124 Luz Lopez-Gonzalez JR-3 Washburn 06:17.2 19:32.1 109
125 Maggie Moyer JR-3 Rockhurst 06:17.7 19:33.6 110
126 Lauren Wallace FR-1 Mississippi College 06:17.8 19:34.1 111
127 Kerra Smid FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 06:18.3 19:35.3
128 Margo Nea FR-1 Missouri State 06:18.3 19:35.4
129 Nevaeh Page SO-2 Southwest Baptist 06:18.9 19:37.5
130 Kelie Henderson JR-3 Missouri Southern 06:19.0 19:37.6 112
131 Emma Bassford JR-3 Central Missouri 06:19.0 19:37.6
132 Gloria Butts SO-2 Rogers State 06:19.1 19:37.8
133 Carlie Gregg FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:19.1 19:38.0 113
134 Shianne Philipp SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 06:19.4 19:38.9
135 Mercy Dement SO-2 Southwest Baptist 06:19.5 19:39.3
136 Cara Super FR-1 Rockhurst 06:19.6 19:39.6 114
137 Leann Trout FR-1 Pittsburg St. 06:19.7 19:39.8
138 Emily Cole FR-1 Dallas Baptist 06:19.9 19:40.5
139 Eve Weber FR-1 Washburn 06:20.0 19:40.9 115
140 Mallory Gallet SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:20.1 19:41.0
141 Grace Scott JR-3 Missouri Southern 06:20.4 19:42.0 116
142 Riley Lourens SO-2 Missouri State 06:20.5 19:42.2
143 Paulette Dominguez FR-1 Minot State 06:20.9 19:43.5 117
144 Irina Honc FR-1 Emporia St. 06:21.2 19:44.3 118
145 Josilyn Schenk JR-3 Southwestern Oklahoma 06:21.4 19:45.1 119
146 Maicie Brown SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 06:21.4 19:45.2 120
147 Daphne Pate SO-2 West Texas A&M 06:21.5 19:45.3 121
148 Sophia DeWitt FR-1 Emporia St. 06:21.5 19:45.3 122
149 Kylie Ghormley FR-1 Missouri State 06:22.2 19:47.6
150 Ava Dickerson SO-2 Mississippi College 06:22.2 19:47.6
151 Allison Goos SR-4 Missouri Western 06:22.3 19:47.9 123
152 Abby Kinney FR-1 Missouri Western 06:22.5 19:48.6 124
153 Joyce Ferguson FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 06:23.2 19:50.8 125
154 Avery Hoffpauir SO-2 Washburn 06:24.4 19:54.3 126
155 Kelsie Dent SO-2 Washburn 06:24.7 19:55.4 127
156 Stacy Briggs SO-2 Washburn 06:25.1 19:56.6
157 Lauren Reeves JR-3 Minot State 06:25.9 19:59.0 128
158 Seydi Smith FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 06:26.2 20:00.0 129
159 Emma Campbell JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:26.5 20:00.8
160 Sophia Strange FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 06:26.6 20:01.4 130
161 Danielle Prince SR-4 Missouri Southern 06:26.9 20:02.2 131
162 Allison Green JR-3 Southwest Baptist 06:27.0 20:02.6
163 Delaney Locke SR-4 Midwestern St. 06:27.0 20:02.7 132
164 Kaitlyn Karjala JR-3 Emporia St. 06:27.6 20:04.4 133
165 Lilly Geelan FR-1 Central Missouri 06:28.0 20:05.5
166 Makenzie Tucker JR-3 Emporia St. 06:28.2 20:06.3 134
167 Sage Holmes FR-1 Rockhurst 06:28.2 20:06.4 135
168 Brylee Gogel FR-1 Drury 06:28.6 20:07.6 136
169 Jillian Vaughn FR-1 Rockhurst 06:28.9 20:08.5 137
170 Natali Mireles JR-3 East Central 06:29.5 20:10.2 138
171 Sarah Gee FR-1 East Central 06:29.8 20:11.1 139
172 Verena Vesely FR-1 Washburn 06:30.5 20:13.2
173 Meg Murphy FR-1 Rockhurst 06:31.1 20:15.2 140
174 Brayleigh McGill SO-2 Midwestern St. 06:31.5 20:16.5 141
175 Sydney Green   Mizzou Running Club 06:31.6 20:16.7
176 Madison Lemons FR-1 Rogers State 06:31.7 20:17.0
177 Cadence Schockemoehl FR-1 Rogers State 06:31.8 20:17.4
178 Paige Kvale JR-3 Missouri Western 06:31.9 20:17.6 142
179 Taylor Holtz SO-2 Missouri State 06:32.5 20:19.5
180 Alex Feller JR-3 Midwestern St. 06:32.6 20:20.1 143
181 Shelby John SO-2 UT-Tyler 06:32.8 20:20.4 144
182 Claire Myers JR-3 Central Missouri 06:32.9 20:20.8
183 Abigail Livingston Senior Unattached 06:33.2 20:21.9
184 Cassie Coltvet SO-2 Rockhurst 06:34.2 20:24.9 145
185 Camille Gudde FR-1 Central Missouri 06:34.4 20:25.6
186 Faith Fritschle SO-2 Rockhurst 06:34.9 20:27.2 146
187 Reese Lee FR-1 Midwestern St. 06:35.8 20:29.8 147
188 Caitlin Mertz SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 06:36.7 20:32.7 148
189 Bethany Garrison FR-1 Central Oklahoma 06:36.9 20:33.3 149
190 Molly Morris FR-1 Rockhurst 06:37.2 20:34.2
191 Lauren DeWitt SO-2 Rockhurst 06:37.2 20:34.2
192 Quincy Efurd FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 06:40.9 20:45.8 150
193 Mason Bina FR-1 Emporia St. 06:41.8 20:48.6 151
194 Shiloh Hutchinson FR-1 Central Oklahoma 06:42.0 20:49.1 152
195 Isabella Hill FR-1 Drury 06:42.0 20:49.1
196 Zoee Weaver FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 06:42.2 20:49.8 153
197 Tiffany Vargas JR-3 UT-Tyler 06:42.3 20:50.1 154
198 Catherine Lyon FR-1 Emporia St. 06:42.4 20:50.5
199 Claudia Nichols SO-2 Southwest Baptist 06:43.3 20:53.2
200 Emilee Endsley JR-3 Newman 06:43.6 20:54.2 155
201 CeeAnna Beel FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 06:43.7 20:54.5
202 Aubrey Byers FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 06:44.1 20:55.5 156
203 Riley Fisher SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:44.1 20:55.8
204 Veronica Aguilar JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:44.3 20:56.4
205 Elizabeth Ostermaier FR-1 Rogers State 06:44.7 20:57.6
206 Harlie Hanson SR-4 Central Oklahoma 06:44.8 20:57.9 157
207 Reese Morris FR-1 Missouri Western 06:45.3 20:59.3 158
208 Callie Sellers FR-1 Rogers State 06:46.3 21:02.5
209 Kailey Henry FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 06:46.6 21:03.3 159
210 Caroline Williams SO-2 Newman 06:46.8 21:03.9 160
211 Hannah Rodina JR-3 Central Missouri 06:47.9 21:07.5
212 Clara Shirley FR-1 Central Oklahoma 06:48.2 21:08.3 161
213 Katie Mead FR-1 Rockhurst 06:48.5 21:09.2
214 Emily Hansen FR-1 Minot State 06:48.6 21:09.6 162
215 Megan Thompson JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 06:48.9 21:10.4 163
216 Allie Morton SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 06:49.0 21:11.0
217 Kaitlynn Franks FR-1 Pittsburg St. 06:50.2 21:14.7
218 Paige Saville FR-1 Southwest Baptist 06:50.3 21:14.8
219 Lourdes Castro JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 06:51.4 21:18.2 164
220 Ashton Turner   Mizzou Running Club 06:51.6 21:18.9
221 Giselle Zavaleta FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 06:52.6 21:22.1 165
222 Brooke Fredrickson JR-3 Rockhurst 06:53.9 21:26.2
223 Monica Okopal FR-1 Minot State 06:54.3 21:27.4 166
224 Ashley Salgado FR-1 Newman 06:56.4 21:33.9 167
225 Grace Purcell   Mizzou Running Club 06:57.7 21:37.9
226 DAISY ROSAS SO-2 East Central 06:58.1 21:39.2 168
227 Bailey Richardson JR-3 Southwestern Oklahoma 06:58.7 21:41.0 169
228 Rylee Roberts FR-1 Rogers State 06:59.0 21:42.0
229 Marin Rhodes FR-1 Central Oklahoma 07:00.0 21:45.2 170
230 Madelyn St. Cyr JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 07:01.3 21:49.1
231 Alexzandria Jaimz SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 07:02.3 21:52.2
232 Saylor Vera SO-2 UA-Fort Smith 07:03.1 21:54.8 171
233 Jillian Kiefer FR-1 Missouri Western 07:03.9 21:57.0
234 Kaleigh Brown FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 07:04.2 21:58.3
235 Natasja Haffner   Mizzou Running Club 07:04.4 21:58.8
236 Camille Lear SR-4 UA-Fort Smith 07:05.2 22:01.2
237 Sarah Matt FR-1 Rockhurst 07:05.9 22:03.3
238 Berkley Price SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 07:08.6 22:11.6
239 Katie Gray   Mizzou Running Club 07:15.3 22:32.6
240 Nicolette Esparza SO-2 UT-Tyler 07:16.8 22:37.3 172
241 Katie Eichelmann JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 07:17.3 22:38.7
242 Marissa Agee FR-1 UT-Tyler 07:22.1 22:53.6 173
243 Jennifer Martinez SO-2 UA-Fort Smith 07:23.9 22:59.3
244 JADEN MCCALLISTER JR-3 East Central 07:31.5 23:23.0
245 Sidra Sadowsky FR-1 Minot State 07:36.1 23:37.2 174
246 Elise Helfrich FR-1 Newman 07:43.7 24:00.8 175
247 Adeline O'Connor FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 07:45.5 24:06.5
248 Chloe Gilmore JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 07:45.7 24:07.2
249 Sam Holmes SO-2 Newman 07:53.3 24:30.8 176
250 Kiara Delgado   Mizzou Running Club 08:08.1 25:16.8
251 Ariel Johnson SO-2 Newman 08:19.1 25:50.9 177
252 Katelyn Floyd FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 08:46.3 27:15.3
0 Kamile Vaidziulyte JR-3 Drury DNF
0 Arianna Carballeira FR-1 Midwestern St. DNF
0 Emma Langley SO-2 Mississippi College DNF
0 Halley Wilmes JR-3 Missouri Western DNF
0 Alexis Adams FR-1 Missouri Western DNF
0 Jade Robinson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist DNF

HS Girls Gold 5K (Gold Varsity) Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 El Dorado Springs High School 1:52:48 22:33 103 4 5 7 34 53 75  
2 Smithville High School 1:53:38 22:43 108 3 14 19 21 51    
3 Metro Christian Academy 1:54:36 22:55 111 6 17 25 31 32 63 74
4 Springdale High School 1:54:04 22:48 116 1 20 27 30 38 44 48
5 Osage High School 1:57:24 23:28 150 9 11 16 54 60 67 70
6 Rogers Heritage High School 1:57:57 23:35 153 10 18 33 43 49 56  
6 Owensville High School 1:56:42 23:20 153 2 23 36 42 50 68 72
8 Labette County High School 1:58:07 23:37 156 8 22 39 41 46 59  
9 St. Mary's Pit Colga 1:58:59 23:47 169 13 29 35 37 55 58 65
10 Lexington High School 2:01:23 24:16 191 24 26 28 52 61 71  
11 Girard High School 2:03:26 24:41 223 15 40 47 57 64 66 69
12 New Bloomfield High School 2:13:35 26:43 268 12 45 62 73 76    

HS Girls Gold 5K (Gold Varsity) Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Esperanza Trejo Senior Springdale High School 06:25.5 19:57.8 1
2 Ilene Limberg Freshman Owensville High School 06:27.4 20:03.6 2
3 Naomi Hunter Freshman Smithville High School 06:29.8 20:11.3 3
4 Kaci Singer Senior Aurora High School 06:32.0 20:18.1
5 Kelsey Brake Sophomore Union High School 06:41.6 20:48.0
6 Montana Ohmart Junior Columbus High School 06:45.1 20:58.9
7 Alonna Eytcheson Sophomore East Newton High School 06:45.9 21:01.3
8 Hannah Klaiber Junior El Dorado Springs High School 06:47.7 21:06.9 4
9 Bethany Waggoner Senior Willow Springs High School 06:47.7 21:07.0
10 Audrey Goatley Freshman El Dorado Springs High School 06:48.3 21:08.6 5
11 Caroline Stewart Junior Metro Christian Academy 06:51.9 21:19.9 6
12 Colbie Wood Junior El Dorado Springs High School 06:53.0 21:23.2 7
13 Ella Coppinger Senior Union High School 06:57.0 21:35.6
14 Anna Cantrell Freshman Labette County High School 06:59.3 21:42.8 8
15 Bayley Johnson Junior Osage High School 06:59.3 21:43.0 9
16 Maria Hurtado Junior Rogers Heritage High School 06:59.4 21:43.3 10
17 Addison Fowler Freshman Osage High School 07:02.2 21:51.8 11
18 Mikaela Lemelin Senior New Bloomfield High School 07:03.7 21:56.5 12
19 Lily Brown   St. Mary's Pit Colga 07:04.6 21:59.5 13
20 Hailey Jade Unruh Freshman Willow Springs High School 07:06.0 22:03.6
21 Bailey Cutler Junior Smithville High School 07:07.9 22:09.6 14
22 Haley Orender Senior Girard High School 07:09.5 22:14.6 15
23 Chloe Smith Sophomore Clever High School 07:09.6 22:14.7
24 Clara Trent Freshman New Covenant Academy 07:09.9 22:15.9
25 Katherine Wolf Junior Osage High School 07:14.5 22:30.1 16
26 Clara Decker Freshman Metro Christian Academy 07:14.8 22:31.1 17
27 Gracie Johnson Junior East Newton High School 07:18.4 22:42.2
28 Olivia Osborne Junior Rogers Heritage High School 07:21.9 22:53.2 18
29 Riley Britton Sophomore Clever High School 07:22.3 22:54.4
30 Genevieve Kochanowicz Junior Smithville High School 07:22.9 22:56.2 19
31 Kate Rodriguez Sophomore Springdale High School 07:23.1 22:56.8 20
32 Ilandria Shuler Junior Pleasant Hope High School 07:24.9 23:02.5
33 Avery Bannwarth Senior Smithville High School 07:26.3 23:06.7 21
34 Gracie Gatton Senior Labette County High School 07:26.6 23:07.6 22
35 Kyah Weirich Senior Owensville High School 07:27.1 23:09.3 23
36 Claire Riker Freshman Lexington High School 07:27.7 23:11.2 24
37 Josey Arthurs Junior Sherwood High School 07:28.4 23:13.2
38 Laura Storms Sophomore Metro Christian Academy 07:30.4 23:19.4 25
39 Olivia Moss Senior Jasper High School 07:31.1 23:21.7
40 Laura Beach Senior Lexington High School 07:32.9 23:27.1 26
41 Abigail Eggers Junior Springdale High School 07:32.9 23:27.3 27
42 Macie Shifferd Freshman Thomas Jefferson Independent Sch 07:33.2 23:28.2
43 McKenzie McBee Sophomore Lexington High School 07:34.3 23:31.5 28
44 Katie Voss   St. Mary's Pit Colga 07:34.5 23:32.3 29
45 Abigail Spurgeon Freshman Union High School 07:35.4 23:35.0
46 Mayra Araujo Junior Springdale High School 07:36.9 23:39.8 30
47 Becca Haveman Sophomore Metro Christian Academy 07:37.6 23:41.8 31
48 Paige Reece Freshman Metro Christian Academy 07:38.5 23:44.7 32
49 Astryd Marcum Senior Rogers Heritage High School 07:39.1 23:46.5 33
50 Morgan Mitchell Senior El Dorado Springs High School 07:40.0 23:49.3 34
51 Emma Tucker Senior Union High School 07:42.7 23:57.7
52 Ava Glover   St. Mary's Pit Colga 07:43.0 23:58.6 35
53 Lauren Kandlbinder Freshman Owensville High School 07:43.1 23:59.1 36
54 Kate Duddleston Junior Shiloh Christian School 07:43.5 24:00.1
55 Leyna Ortega   St. Mary's Pit Colga 07:43.8 24:01.0 37
56 Gisselle Calderon Junior Springdale High School 07:44.3 24:02.7 38
57 Emilie Zylstra Sophomore Labette County High School 07:45.1 24:05.1 39
58 Gracie Peterson Junior Girard High School 07:47.5 24:12.5 40
59 Nevaeh Jones Sophomore Labette County High School 07:50.6 24:22.3 41
60 Abbie Gibson Freshman Owensville High School 07:51.5 24:24.9 42
61 Audrey Jacobs Junior Cherokee Southeast High School 07:52.9 24:29.4
62 Shaddy Gonzalez Borrero Senior Rogers Heritage High School 07:55.4 24:37.3 43
63 Jacqueline Zaragoza Junior Springdale High School 07:56.9 24:41.9 44
64 Allison Brewer Sophomore Shiloh Christian School 07:57.3 24:43.0
65 Jill Pry Senior New Bloomfield High School 07:57.8 24:44.7 45
66 Elyse Clevenger Senior Labette County High School 07:59.4 24:49.8 46
67 Regan Poland Sophomore Girard High School 08:00.0 24:51.5 47
68 Thalia Hernandez-Astello Junior Springdale High School 08:01.6 24:56.4 48
69 Michaela Bouchet Sophomore Rogers Heritage High School 08:01.9 24:57.3 49
70 Peyton Weinland Sophomore Owensville High School 08:04.5 25:05.5 50
71 Anna Redline Sophomore Smithville High School 08:07.5 25:14.8 51
72 Mary-Beth Adkins Sophomore Lexington High School 08:07.9 25:16.1 52
73 Olivia Graves Freshman El Dorado Springs High School 08:09.3 25:20.4 53
74 Michelle Galvan Senior Springdale High School 08:09.5 25:21.1
75 Jennifer Renz Sophomore Osage High School 08:09.8 25:22.0 54
76 Bianca Alvardo   St. Mary's Pit Colga 08:11.8 25:28.3 55
77 Adara Bankson Junior Rogers Heritage High School 08:13.2 25:32.5 56
78 Johanna Walker Junior Girard High School 08:15.2 25:38.8 57
79 Polona Kalan   St. Mary's Pit Colga 08:17.1 25:44.5 58
80 Samantha Johnson Junior New Covenant Academy 08:17.2 25:45.0
81 Bethany Barger Freshman Labette County High School 08:20.5 25:55.3 59
82 Lindsey Benson Sophomore Osage High School 08:21.4 25:57.9 60
83 Aaryonna Green Freshman Lexington High School 08:21.5 25:58.2 61
84 Kaelyn Tighe Freshman New Bloomfield High School 08:24.2 26:06.6 62
85 Brylie Hicks Sophomore Clever High School 08:24.2 26:06.8
86 Linden Row Freshman Metro Christian Academy 08:26.3 26:13.3 63
87 Syerra Gilmore Junior Girard High School 08:31.3 26:28.9 64
88 Gianna Costantini   St. Mary's Pit Colga 08:34.7 26:39.5 65
89 Sarah Mueller Sophomore Thomas Jefferson Independent Sch 08:35.5 26:41.9
90 Rachel Carter Freshman East Newton High School 08:40.4 26:57.1
91 Jasmine Hill Senior East Newton High School 08:43.0 27:05.1
92 Rainie Paulin Junior Girard High School 08:44.0 27:08.2 66
93 Jocelynn Welch Sophomore Osage High School 08:44.0 27:08.4 67
94 Cally Bowyer Junior Southwest (Washburn) High School 08:44.2 27:08.7
95 Hayden Loeb Senior Owensville High School 08:46.0 27:14.4 68
96 Olivia Brill   St. Mary's Pit Colga 08:47.4 27:18.7
97 Rubi Gonzalez Sophomore Springdale High School 08:49.1 27:24.1
98 Serena Short Senior Girard High School 08:50.1 27:27.0 69
99 Maya Miller Sophomore Osage High School 08:51.1 27:30.3 70
100 Olivia Roush Sophomore Lexington High School 08:53.3 27:37.0 71
101 Lexy Robinson Senior Girard High School 08:55.5 27:44.0
102 Kiera Finn Senior Owensville High School 09:06.8 28:19.1 72
103 Kassidy Fox Sophomore Cherokee Southeast High School 09:10.3 28:30.0
104 Ella Trigg Sophomore New Bloomfield High School 09:15.6 28:46.6 73
105 Laikyn Matthews Freshman Metro Christian Academy 09:22.6 29:08.1 74
106 Kaitlyn Sackett Sophomore Sherwood High School 09:25.8 29:18.0
107 Rylee Lansdown Junior Clever High School 09:27.1 29:22.1
108 Ella Kucsik Sophomore Osage High School 09:27.9 29:24.7
109 Abigail Loera Junior Springdale High School 09:28.9 29:27.9
110 Kennedy Wilson Sophomore Shiloh Christian School 09:29.8 29:30.6
111 Alexis Raucstadt Sophomore Southwest (Washburn) High School 09:37.9 29:55.6
112 Clara Farren Freshman El Dorado Springs High School 09:44.5 30:16.2 75
113 Mimi Fleming   St. Mary's Pit Colga 10:02.5 31:12.1
114 Grace Desjardins Senior Sherwood High School 10:10.7 31:37.6
115 Madison Brueggemann Freshman New Bloomfield High School 10:18.2 32:01.1 76
116 Hannah Degen Senior New Covenant Academy 10:31.5 32:42.3
117 Skyla Bruner Sophomore Shiloh Christian School 11:03.1 34:20.3
118 Julia Case Senior Jasper High School 11:06.3 34:30.3
119 Crissie Flynn   St. Mary's Pit Colga 12:34.1 39:03.2

University/Open Men 8K (Univ Men) Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Pittsburg St. 2:05:01 25:00 53 4 6 11 15 17 32 46
2 Missouri Southern 2:04:58 24:59 74 1 2 10 21 40 60 86
3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:06:26 25:17 95 5 7 23 25 35 39 43
4 Mississippi College 2:06:48 25:21 102 9 16 20 28 29 36 45
5 Nebraska-Kearney 2:07:12 25:26 120 3 8 12 48 49 58 70
6 Central Missouri 2:10:13 26:02 217 19 24 51 55 68 109 114
7 Emporia St. 2:10:15 26:03 228 13 26 41 73 75 93 100
8 Dallas Baptist 2:11:15 26:15 264 22 34 37 65 106 107 108
9 Washburn 2:11:38 26:19 276 14 31 62 81 88 127 132
10 East Central 2:11:50 26:22 276 18 44 52 66 96 102 115
11 Rogers State 2:12:33 26:30 301 33 50 57 63 98 110 116
12 Drury 2:12:44 26:32 302 42 53 54 74 79 101 117
13 Southwest Baptist 2:12:47 26:33 306 38 47 56 82 83 90 94
14 Missouri Western 2:14:10 26:50 366 59 61 71 84 91 92 97
15 Oklahoma Baptist 2:14:57 26:59 404 64 67 85 89 99 103 118
16 UT-Tyler 2:15:57 27:11 416 27 72 77 111 129 145  
17 TAMU-Commerce 2:17:24 27:28 468 30 78 113 123 124 139 141
18 Minot State 2:17:35 27:31 484 69 87 95 105 128 142  
19 Newman 2:20:27 28:05 540 76 80 125 126 133 134 144
20 UA-Fort Smith 2:21:34 28:18 597 104 119 121 122 131 135 137
21 Rockhurst 2:24:19 28:51 636 112 120 130 136 138 140 143
  Mizzou Running Club     DNF              

University/Open Men 8K (Univ Men) Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Ryan Riddle JR-3 Missouri Southern 04:52.5 24:14.0 1
2 JP Rutledge FR-1 Missouri Southern 04:54.3 24:23.2 2
3 Myles Bach FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 04:57.5 24:39.1 3
4 Bryce Grahn SR-4 Pittsburg St. 04:57.7 24:39.9 4
5 Johnathan Bowen SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 04:58.4 24:43.7 5
6 Diego Contreras SR-4 Pittsburg St. 05:00.4 24:53.4 6
7 Eric Vazquez SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:00.5 24:54.1 7
8 Luke Stuckey JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 05:01.7 24:59.6 8
9 Gabe Poulin JR-3 Mississippi College 05:01.7 24:59.7 9
10 Simpson Riley FR-1 Missouri Southern 05:02.2 25:02.3 10
11 Connar Southard SR-4 Pittsburg St. 05:02.4 25:03.1 11
12 Ben Arens SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 05:02.5 25:03.9 12
13 Matthew Maki JR-3 Emporia St. 05:03.2 25:07.4 13
14 David Kibet SO-2 Washburn 05:03.5 25:08.6 14
15 Matthew Oglesby SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:03.9 25:10.7 15
16 Christian Balcer FR-1 Mississippi College 05:04.1 25:11.6 16
17 Mason Strader SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:04.6 25:14.3 17
18 CARSON SANDVIK JR-3 East Central 05:05.7 25:19.5 18
19 Bryan O'Barr FR-1 Central Missouri 05:05.7 25:19.9 19
20 Hunter Kurz JR-3 Mississippi College 05:06.0 25:21.0 20
21 Jared Ozee SR-4 Missouri Southern 05:06.4 25:23.4 21
22 Adam Whitehead FR-1 Dallas Baptist 05:06.6 25:24.3 22
23 Brig Merritt JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:07.5 25:28.6 23
24 Alex Kirk SR-4 Central Missouri 05:07.7 25:29.8 24
25 Luke Skinner SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:08.4 25:33.0 25
26 Rylan Brown FR-1 Emporia St. 05:08.4 25:33.0 26
27 Angel Contreras FR-1 UT-Tyler 05:08.8 25:35.1 27
28 Noah Bundrock JR-3 West Texas A&M 05:09.3 25:37.8
29 Evan Del Rio JR-3 Mississippi College 05:09.4 25:38.4 28
30 Cole Benoit SO-2 Mississippi College 05:09.4 25:38.4 29
31 John Speer FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 05:09.6 25:39.3 30
32 Collen Mclain FR-1 Washburn 05:10.1 25:41.6 31
33 Ben Kahnk JR-3 Pittsburg St. 05:10.6 25:43.9 32
34 Julius Oheim FR-1 Rogers State 05:10.6 25:44.3 33
35 Matthew Hahn SR-4 Dallas Baptist 05:11.1 25:46.6 34
36 Elvis Rojas-King SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:11.2 25:46.8 35
37 Braedon Methvin FR-1 Mississippi College 05:11.2 25:47.0 36
38 Jeb Williamson FR-1 Dallas Baptist 05:11.2 25:47.2 37
39 Tyler Goatley SR-4 Southwest Baptist 05:12.8 25:55.1 38
40 Jared Stark SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:12.9 25:55.5 39
41 Finley Zachary FR-1 Missouri Southern 05:13.0 25:56.3 40
42 Connor Young SO-2 Emporia St. 05:14.1 26:01.5 41
43 William Kershaw FR-1 Drury 05:15.1 26:06.6 42
44 Dylan Stoltzfus FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:15.4 26:07.8 43
45 EMMANUEL BETT SO-2 East Central 05:15.9 26:10.5 44
46 Brock Kelly FR-1 Mississippi College 05:16.3 26:12.6 45
47 Bryce Kaufmann SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:16.4 26:12.8 46
48 Brady Bauder FR-1 Southwest Baptist 05:16.7 26:14.5 47
49 Eli Frasher JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 05:16.8 26:14.8 48
50 Masen Louviere SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 05:16.9 26:15.3 49
51 Caden Goss FR-1 Rogers State 05:16.9 26:15.6 50
52 Cooper Palmer FR-1 Central Missouri 05:17.0 26:15.9 51
53 EDWARD NJUGUNA JR-3 East Central 05:18.1 26:21.2 52
54 AJ Bohon SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:18.2 26:22.1
55 Sean Lowry JR-3 Drury 05:18.3 26:22.5 53
56 Calvin Allen SO-2 West Texas A&M 05:19.3 26:27.2
57 Lawson Spence SO-2 Drury 05:19.3 26:27.5 54
58 Zach Adams JR-3 Central Missouri 05:19.4 26:27.6 55
59 Carson Eve FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:19.5 26:28.3
60 Evan Smith SO-2 Southwest Baptist 05:20.1 26:31.5 56
61 Garrison Blanton SR-4 Rogers State 05:20.2 26:31.8 57
62 Justin Vrooman JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 05:20.2 26:31.9 58
63 Mason Orscheln FR-1 Missouri Western 05:20.5 26:33.2 59
64 Ryan Heline FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:20.5 26:33.3
65 Fatino Landon FR-1 Missouri Southern 05:20.6 26:34.1 60
66 Tyler Blay FR-1 Missouri Western 05:21.0 26:36.1 61
67 Gabriel Chinya SO-2 Washburn 05:21.3 26:37.1 62
68 Jackson Stinnett SO-2 Rogers State 05:21.3 26:37.5 63
69 Jack Reed SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 05:21.4 26:37.9 64
70 Angel Luera JR-3 Dallas Baptist 05:21.6 26:38.6 65
71 GILBERTO PALOMO JR-3 East Central 05:21.6 26:38.7 66
72 Noah Eskew SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 05:21.7 26:39.3 67
73 Blake Nichols SO-2 Central Missouri 05:21.9 26:40.2 68
74 Jacob Jensen SO-2 Minot State 05:22.0 26:40.6 69
75 Ty Masco SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 05:22.0 26:40.6 70
76 Trevor Sallee FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:22.1 26:41.2
77 Brett Schoenhofer FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 05:22.4 26:42.9
78 Konner Larkin JR-3 Missouri Western 05:22.5 26:43.4 71
79 Seth Andrade FR-1 UT-Tyler 05:22.6 26:43.7 72
80 Justyn France FR-1 Emporia St. 05:23.0 26:45.6 73
81 Luke Byrne FR-1 Drury 05:23.3 26:47.2 74
82 Calvin Morgan SO-2 Emporia St. 05:23.4 26:47.8 75
83 Asher Brown FR-1 Newman 05:23.8 26:49.5 76
84 Landon Thornton SO-2 UT-Tyler 05:25.1 26:56.0 77
85 Craig LaBrue FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:25.2 26:56.9
86 Marlon Williams FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:25.5 26:58.4
87 Colin Webber SR-4 Pittsburg St. 05:25.7 26:59.2
88 Tanner Townsend SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 05:26.1 27:01.1 78
89 William Purifoy JR-3 Drury 05:26.1 27:01.2 79
90 Austin Fullerton FR-1 Newman 05:26.2 27:01.7 80
91 Ethan Thompson FR-1 Washburn 05:26.4 27:02.7 81
92 Peter Bowling SO-2 Southwest Baptist 05:26.5 27:03.3 82
93 Trevor Maxville FR-1 Southwest Baptist 05:26.6 27:03.6 83
94 Jacob Oyler JR-3 Missouri Western 05:26.6 27:03.9 84
95 Kaden Cooley FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:26.9 27:05.2
96 Maxamillian Wheeler SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 05:27.2 27:06.5 85
97 McClain Gabe FR-1 Missouri Southern 05:27.2 27:06.6 86
98 Trent Holiday FR-1 Minot State 05:27.2 27:06.7 87
99 Keetan Munsell FR-1 Washburn 05:27.5 27:08.3 88
100 Parker Ables JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 05:27.8 27:09.8 89
101 Colby Sanders JR-3 Southwest Baptist 05:28.7 27:13.9 90
102 Peter Cuddy Sophomore Missouri Western 05:28.7 27:14.1 91
103 Ethan Mesenbrink SO-2 Missouri Western 05:29.5 27:18.3 92
104 Tyler Swift FR-1 Emporia St. 05:29.7 27:19.0 93
105 Gage McElhaney FR-1 Southwest Baptist 05:29.8 27:19.5 94
106 Gavin Jorgensen FR-1 Minot State 05:30.1 27:20.9 95
107 DENZEL VILSAINT JR-3 East Central 05:30.1 27:21.0 96
108 Brayden Myers SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:30.7 27:24.0
109 Riley Gorham JR-3 Missouri Western 05:30.7 27:24.2 97
110 Kory Wilson SO-2 Rogers State 05:30.8 27:24.5 98
111 Carson Kardokus FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 05:30.8 27:24.5 99
112 Aidan Massey FR-1 Emporia St. 05:30.8 27:24.7 100
113 Luke Wegenka JR-3 Drury 05:30.9 27:25.0 101
114 Chris Larson SO-2 East Central 05:31.0 27:25.7 102
115 Luke Gleason FR-1 Emporia St. 05:31.3 27:26.9
116 Joe Kremp FR-1 Southwest Baptist 05:31.4 27:27.5
117 Blake Cope JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 05:31.4 27:27.5 103
118 Carlos Hernandez SO-2 UA-Fort Smith 05:31.6 27:28.3 104
119 Dominic Jackson FR-1 Emporia St. 05:32.2 27:31.7
120 Kevin Koester JR-3 Missouri Southern 05:32.4 27:32.5
121 Mitch Sailer SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:32.5 27:33.0
122 Grayson Bonilla FR-1 Minot State 05:33.3 27:37.1 105
123 Daniel Garrison JR-3 Southwest Baptist 05:33.4 27:37.3
124 Colton Underwood FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:33.7 27:38.9
125 Jay Grainger SR-4 Dallas Baptist 05:33.8 27:39.4 106
126 Benjamin Duong SR-4 Dallas Baptist 05:33.9 27:40.2 107
127 Adam Kahnk FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:34.2 27:41.5
128 Garrison Harris SO-2 Emporia St. 05:34.6 27:43.6
129 Nathan Ford FR-1 Dallas Baptist 05:34.7 27:43.9 108
130 Brady Maher FR-1 Central Missouri 05:34.9 27:45.1 109
131 Gavin Klein JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 05:35.1 27:45.7
132 Tommy Baker FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:35.2 27:46.4
133 Preston Turner SO-2 Rogers State 05:35.6 27:48.5 110
134 Sam Lueders FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 05:35.6 27:48.6
135 Kalen Barlow FR-1 UT-Tyler 05:35.9 27:49.7 111
136 Zach Hill JR-3 Rockhurst 05:36.1 27:50.8 112
137 Christopher Flores FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 05:36.3 27:52.0 113
138 Calvin Wagoner FR-1 Central Missouri 05:36.4 27:52.2 114
139 Luis Perez FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:36.5 27:52.8
140 Drew Wiles JR-3 East Central 05:37.1 27:56.0 115
141 Seth Simonson SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 05:37.3 27:56.8
142 Morne Scharnick JR-3 Rogers State 05:37.6 27:58.3 116
143 Carter Adams SO-2 Southwest Baptist 05:37.9 28:00.1
144 Hunter Bellis FR-1 West Texas A&M 05:38.1 28:01.0
145 Henry Rokusek FR-1 Emporia St. 05:38.2 28:01.2
146 Austin O'Dwyer FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:38.2 28:01.5
147 Jake Russell SR-4 Mississippi College 05:38.9 28:04.7
148 Dean Erdkamp FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 05:39.0 28:05.1
149 Jacob Britt FR-1 Mississippi College 05:39.0 28:05.4
150 Matt Moler JR-3 Drury 05:39.0 28:05.5 117
151 Kayden Crigger FR-1 Missouri Western 05:39.1 28:05.9
152 Hunter Hart SO-2 Rogers State 05:39.8 28:09.4
153 Landon Boddy JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 05:39.9 28:09.9 118
154 Brendan Briody SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:40.1 28:10.7
155 Corey Maxwell JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 05:40.2 28:11.4 119
156 Jack Del Vecchio FR-1 Rockhurst 05:40.8 28:14.1 120
157 Matthew Griffith   Mizzou Running Club 05:40.8 28:14.2
158 Colby Garner FR-1 Drury 05:40.8 28:14.3
159 Kyle Ginn FR-1 Rogers State 05:41.7 28:19.0
160 Charlie Wallace JR-3 Pittsburg St. 05:42.1 28:21.0
161 Taegan Loy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:42.2 28:21.4
162 Cade Weatherton JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 05:42.5 28:22.8 121
163 Samuel Giles JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 05:42.6 28:23.1 122
164 Ben Schmitt SO-2 Drury 05:42.9 28:24.8
165 Anthony Gonzales FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 05:43.0 28:25.1 123
166 Payton Davis FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 05:43.4 28:27.0
167 Chris Navarrete FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 05:43.5 28:27.7 124
168 Jackson Parrish FR-1 East Central 05:43.7 28:28.9
169 Kevin Gideon   Unattached 05:43.8 28:29.0
170 Dominic Beine FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:44.2 28:30.9
171 McClain Kevin FR-1 Missouri Southern 05:44.7 28:33.4
172 Sam Hengeli SR-4 Emporia St. 05:44.9 28:34.5
173 Will O'Keefe SR-4 Southwest Baptist 05:45.0 28:35.3
174 Liam Lynch JR-3 Drury 05:45.0 28:35.3
175 Alex Ultreras SR-4 Newman 05:45.3 28:36.7 125
176 Elijah Cook FR-1 East Central 05:45.3 28:36.7
177 Zachary Carter FR-1 Missouri Western 05:45.4 28:37.2
178 Ezekiel Kemboi SO-2 Newman 05:46.4 28:42.3 126
179 Cooper Griffin FR-1 Washburn 05:46.9 28:44.7 127
180 Andrew Wright SR-4 Missouri Western 05:47.8 28:49.2
181 Yale Jay JR-3 Dallas Baptist 05:47.9 28:49.4
182 Camden Jasmin FR-1 Minot State 05:48.0 28:50.2 128
183 Robert Cheruiyot SO-2 East Central 05:48.2 28:50.9
184 Matthew Cecotti SR-4 UT-Tyler 05:48.6 28:52.9 129
185 Luke Coltvet FR-1 Rockhurst 05:48.9 28:54.7 130
186 Joseph Giron FR-1 Missouri Western 05:50.5 29:02.5
187 ZACHERY WELLS SO-2 East Central 05:50.6 29:03.2
188 Michael Gallegos FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:50.9 29:04.4
189 Tony Galanti   Mizzou Running Club 05:51.4 29:07.1
190 Lawson Douglas FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 05:51.8 29:09.0 131
191 Nick Petrella FR-1 Washburn 05:52.0 29:10.0 132
192 Dawson Adams FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:52.4 29:12.1
193 Aaron Westhoff SR-4 Central Missouri 05:52.5 29:12.2
194 Caden Kirksey FR-1 Southwest Baptist 05:53.4 29:17.1
195 Gio Valverde FR-1 Newman 05:53.4 29:17.2 133
196 Luke Engel FR-1 Central Missouri 05:53.6 29:17.9
197 Carlos Vallejo FR-1 Rogers State 05:53.9 29:19.2
198 Joseph White FR-1 Rogers State 05:53.9 29:19.2
199 Kevin Flannigan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:53.9 29:19.4
200 Brayden Rohr FR-1 Newman 05:53.9 29:19.5 134
201 Samuel Fantoni FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 05:54.4 29:21.9
202 Colton Edens JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 05:54.8 29:23.8 135
203 Cody Achilles FR-1 Emporia St. 05:55.2 29:26.0
204 Tyler Pedee FR-1 Rockhurst 05:55.6 29:27.9 136
205 Blaine Phillippi FR-1 Rogers State 05:56.4 29:31.9
206 Joshua Zachary FR-1 Missouri Western 05:56.7 29:33.3
207 Grant Sinclair SR-4 Pittsburg St. 05:57.0 29:34.7
208 Blake Phillippi FR-1 Rogers State 05:57.7 29:38.1
209 Connor McVoy JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 05:57.8 29:38.7 137
210 Cameron Mills FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 05:58.0 29:39.7
211 Trey Galvin FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:58.2 29:40.8
212 Evan Jacobs   Mizzou Running Club 05:58.3 29:41.2
213 Jaime Diaz FR-1 Emporia St. 06:00.0 29:49.8
214 Nick Herrick FR-1 Rockhurst 06:00.6 29:52.7 138
215 Spencer Conrad FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 06:03.3 30:05.9
216 Eder Garcia FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 06:03.6 30:07.7
217 Gus Stephanos JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:03.9 30:09.2
218 Jan Lenfert FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 06:04.7 30:13.1 139
219 Collin McHugh FR-1 Rogers State 06:05.2 30:15.6
220 Ryan Hughes Sophomore Unattached 06:05.5 30:17.0
221 Maverick Stephenson FR-1 East Central 06:05.5 30:17.1
222 Tristan Gaddis FR-1 Central Missouri 06:05.8 30:18.6
223 Luke Bledsoe FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 06:06.8 30:23.5
224 Aidan Lindstron FR-1 Missouri Western 06:07.8 30:28.7
225 Chris Oberkrom FR-1 Rockhurst 06:08.9 30:34.1 140
226 Jon Biersdorfer FR-1 Rogers State 06:09.3 30:36.2
227 Mykel Smith FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 06:09.4 30:36.3 141
228 Juan Gutierrez JR-3 Minot State 06:09.8 30:38.3 142
229 Riley Hedges FR-1 Pittsburg St. 06:09.8 30:38.3
230 Thomas Butler FR-1 Rockhurst 06:09.8 30:38.4 143
231 Javier Marquez SO-2 Newman 06:11.1 30:44.8 144
232 Tyler Adams SO-2 Drury 06:11.5 30:46.8
233 Eko Tuel FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 06:11.6 30:47.2
234 Avery Hanna JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 06:15.7 31:07.9
235 Lewis Tucker FR-1 Drury 06:16.8 31:13.3
236 Noah Tennant FR-1 Rockhurst 06:16.9 31:13.5
237 Trevor Matousek SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 06:16.9 31:13.8
238 Matthew Mathis FR-1 Dallas Baptist 06:18.2 31:20.3
239 ELIJAH WOODWARD FR-1 East Central 06:23.9 31:48.6
240 Josh Fajardo   Mizzou Running Club 06:26.0 31:59.0
241 Braiden Sturtevant FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:28.5 32:11.5
242 Daniel Graham SO-2 UA-Fort Smith 06:30.9 32:23.2
243 Nathaniel Gonzales JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 06:32.2 32:30.0
244 Christopher Joseph SO-2 Rockhurst 06:36.5 32:51.2
245 Tristan Seaton FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 06:38.4 33:00.4
246 Daniel Suarez JR-3 Rockhurst 06:40.6 33:11.8
247 Clayton Greenlee   Mizzou Running Club 06:43.9 33:27.8
248 Evan Nitchman   Mizzou Running Club 06:45.1 33:33.8
249 Alex Asad FR-1 UT-Tyler 07:00.6 34:51.2 145
250 Jesus Jimenez SO-2 Newman 07:10.2 35:38.7
251 Tyler Gray   Mizzou Running Club 07:14.0 35:57.7
0 Jordan Foster JR-3 UA-Fort Smith DNF
0 Trenton Kelly SO-2 Dallas Baptist DNF
0 Nick Williams Senior Unattached DNF
0 Will Sakalares Senior Unattached DNF
0 Brendan Erwin SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) DNF
0 Nicholas Deutsch FR-1 TAMU-Commerce DNF
0 Bryce Tomasek FR-1 Dallas Baptist DNF
0 Tito Gonzalez SR-4 Minot State DNF
0 Liam Neidig FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) DNF
0 Kevin Chemalmal SO-2 Newman DNF
0 Dawson Welch Junior Unattached DNF
0 Tanner Emerson Sophomore Unattached DNF

HS Girls Green 5K (Green Varsity) Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cor Jesu Academy 1:37:36 19:31 84 1 3 9 31 40 102 164
2 West Plains High School 1:38:41 19:44 105 6 7 10 37 45 73 75
3 Eureka High School 1:40:55 20:11 165 4 33 34 36 58 69 74
4 Moore High School 1:41:55 20:23 197 17 22 39 51 68 72 126
5 Farmington High School 1:42:36 20:31 219 15 21 43 63 77 92 112
6 Eudora High School 1:42:52 20:34 230 18 27 32 67 86 98 105
7 Liberty North High School 1:43:35 20:43 242 24 46 55 57 60 64 65
8 Kearney High School 1:43:25 20:41 244 8 30 42 81 83 90 138
9 Bentonville High School 1:43:18 20:39 251 13 19 62 66 91    
10 Kickapoo High School 1:43:43 20:44 262 2 41 56 70 93 95 104
11 Nixa High School 1:44:26 20:53 267 23 38 49 50 107 114 128
12 Coweta High School 1:44:56 20:59 298 5 28 61 82 122 136 141
13 Republic High School 1:45:58 21:11 325 11 53 59 78 124 135 152
14 Webb City High School 1:46:28 21:17 355 14 25 96 100 120 159 167
15 Helias Catholic High School 1:48:01 21:36 398 48 52 89 103 106 125 132
16 Rolla High School 1:48:52 21:46 431 12 87 88 101 143 163 178
17 Ozark High School 1:50:17 22:03 477 20 54 131 133 139    
18 Neosho High School 1:51:21 22:16 482 35 47 110 130 160 173 175
19 Gardner-Edgerton High School 1:50:59 22:11 488 44 85 111 119 129 146  
20 Carl Junction High School 1:51:23 22:16 496 76 79 84 123 134 145 149
21 Joplin High School 1:52:33 22:30 544 71 97 115 121 140 142 147
22 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High 1:53:42 22:44 560 29 109 113 151 158 177  
23 Russellville High School 1:56:43 23:20 613 26 108 144 166 169 170 174
24 Glendale High School 1:56:48 23:21 625 80 99 117 161 168 171  
25 Parkview High School 2:09:54 25:58 655 16 118 162 179 180    
26 Camdenton High School 1:58:11 23:38 681 94 116 150 156 165 172 176
27 Frontenac 1:58:26 23:41 719 127 137 148 153 154 155 157

HS Girls Green 5K (Green Varsity) Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Cayden Dawson Senior Bixby High School 05:37.6 17:28.9
2 Frances Luna Senior Cor Jesu Academy 06:02.9 18:47.5 1
3 Klarie Brown Junior Kickapoo High School 06:03.0 18:47.8 2
4 Adrienne Luna Junior Cor Jesu Academy 06:05.6 18:56.1 3
5 Leah Kleekamp Senior Eureka High School 06:07.0 19:00.5 4
6 Lyric Ford Junior Montgomery County High School 06:07.9 19:03.0
7 Brelee Burcham Junior Coweta High School 06:08.5 19:04.9 5
8 Jayna Gunter Senior West Plains High School 06:09.0 19:06.4 6
9 Brayden Kantola Senior West Plains High School 06:09.3 19:07.6 7
10 Alexandria Kinstler Freshman Kearney High School 06:09.8 19:09.1 8
11 Maria Luna Sophomore Cor Jesu Academy 06:09.9 19:09.4 9
12 Jordan Kantola Senior West Plains High School 06:11.7 19:15.1 10
13 Mihane Nambara Senior Republic High School 06:12.9 19:18.5 11
14 Malia Rodgers Sophomore Montgomery County High School 06:13.3 19:20.0
15 Isabella Frost Junior Rolla High School 06:14.0 19:22.1 12
16 Madison Galindo Junior Bentonville High School 06:14.4 19:23.4 13
17 Abigail Street Junior Webb City High School 06:14.6 19:23.9 14
18 Alayna Sparr Senior Farmington High School 06:14.7 19:24.4 15
19 Lilah Genel Senior Parkview High School 06:16.0 19:28.2 16
20 Christian Gregory Senior Moore High School 06:16.6 19:30.2 17
21 Hanna Keltner Freshman Eudora High School 06:20.1 19:41.0 18
22 Macey Hurley Sophomore Bentonville High School 06:20.3 19:41.6 19
23 Elizabeth Kitchin Senior Ozark High School 06:20.3 19:41.8 20
24 Breanna Mathes Senior Farmington High School 06:20.4 19:41.9 21
25 Audrey Hill Senior Moore High School 06:20.7 19:42.9 22
26 Alicen Ashley Senior Nixa High School 06:22.9 19:49.8 23
27 Aubrey Seltman Sophomore Liberty North High School 06:24.5 19:54.9 24
28 Riley Hawkins Senior Webb City High School 06:25.1 19:56.5 25
29 Brooklyn Nicholson Sophomore Russellville High School 06:25.8 19:58.7 26
30 Sydney Owens Sophomore Eudora High School 06:26.4 20:00.6 27
31 Hailey Secrest Senior Coweta High School 06:26.7 20:01.4 28
32 Lauren Eftink Sophomore Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High 06:27.5 20:04.0 29
33 Abby Elam Junior Kearney High School 06:28.2 20:06.1 30
34 Bailey Gegg Freshman Cor Jesu Academy 06:28.3 20:06.4 31
35 Phoebe Fletcher Junior Eudora High School 06:28.7 20:07.8 32
36 DAPHNE BISHOP Freshman Eureka High School 06:29.8 20:11.3 33
37 Mozelle Hernandez Sophomore Eureka High School 06:32.8 20:20.5 34
38 Chloe Wood Freshman Neosho High School 06:32.9 20:20.9 35
39 Raegan SCHNURBUSCH Sophomore Eureka High School 06:34.0 20:24.3 36
40 Addison Sanders Freshman West Plains High School 06:35.8 20:29.7 37
41 Emily Harris Senior Nixa High School 06:37.7 20:35.7 38
42 Mylee Alexander Sponburg Sophomore Moore High School 06:37.9 20:36.3 39
43 Eva Morie Junior Cor Jesu Academy 06:38.3 20:37.7 40
44 Sally Cybulski Senior Kickapoo High School 06:38.8 20:39.3 41
45 Heidi Adams Sophomore Kearney High School 06:38.9 20:39.4 42
46 Kristina Ramos Senior Farmington High School 06:39.8 20:42.2 43
47 Joy Haney Senior Gardner-Edgerton High School 06:39.9 20:42.6 44
48 Kaylee Lambe Senior West Plains High School 06:40.0 20:42.8 45
49 Sydney Huxford Junior Liberty North High School 06:40.0 20:43.0 46
50 Riley Kemna Sophomore Neosho High School 06:40.5 20:44.6 47
51 Danielle Buker Junior Helias Catholic High School 06:41.3 20:46.9 48
52 Macy Kopp Senior Nixa High School 06:41.6 20:48.0 49
53 Adelyn Janssen Sophomore Nixa High School 06:41.8 20:48.6 50
54 Kate Holbrook Freshman Moore High School 06:42.5 20:50.6 51
55 Lauren Verslues Freshman Helias Catholic High School 06:42.5 20:50.7 52
56 Misora Nambara Sophomore Republic High School 06:43.1 20:52.5 53
57 Kopelyn Delong Junior Ozark High School 06:43.3 20:53.3 54
58 Marissa Roberts Sophomore Liberty North High School 06:43.7 20:54.5 55
59 Charlotte Cones Freshman Kickapoo High School 06:44.3 20:56.3 56
60 Riley Oshel Sophomore Liberty North High School 06:44.5 20:56.8 57
61 Maggie Boyd Freshman Carthage High School 06:44.8 20:57.7
62 OLIVIA PEARCE Freshman Eureka High School 06:45.1 20:58.9 58
63 Gracie Troester Freshman Republic High School 06:47.3 21:05.6 59
64 Allyson Grow Sophomore Liberty North High School 06:47.6 21:06.6 60
65 Kate Little Freshman Coweta High School 06:47.7 21:06.8 61
66 Katie Eggleston Junior Bentonville High School 06:47.8 21:07.3 62
67 Brooke-lyn Forman Sophomore Farmington High School 06:48.2 21:08.3 63
68 Natalie Coleman Freshman Liberty North High School 06:48.9 21:10.5 64
69 Caroline Witte Freshman Liberty North High School 06:49.0 21:10.7 65
70 Riley Ammons Sophomore Bentonville High School 06:49.1 21:11.1 66
71 Liz Mueting Junior Eudora High School 06:49.7 21:13.1 67
72 Bethani Grove Junior Moore High School 06:50.4 21:15.3 68
73 Allie Rains Junior Nevada High School 06:51.5 21:18.5
74 Josephine Bielecki Senior Eureka High School 06:51.6 21:18.9 69
75 Tara Randol Senior Kickapoo High School 06:52.1 21:20.4 70
76 Jennalee Dunn Senior Joplin High School 06:52.8 21:22.7 71
77 Diana Perry Junior Moore High School 06:52.9 21:23.1 72
78 Mary Kimmerle Sophomore Liberty North High School 06:53.6 21:25.3
79 Kyia Wesibrod Senior West Plains High School 06:54.1 21:26.8 73
80 Katherine Jones Junior Eureka High School 06:54.5 21:28.0 74
81 Daphnie Dollins Junior West Plains High School 06:55.3 21:30.4 75
82 Alanza Montez Senior Carl Junction High School 06:56.9 21:35.4 76
83 Lilly Earley Senior Farmington High School 06:58.3 21:39.9 77
84 Kristin Probst Sophomore Republic High School 06:59.0 21:41.9 78
85 Hannah Franks Junior Carl Junction High School 06:59.1 21:42.1 79
86 Lillian Griffith Senior Glendale High School 06:59.1 21:42.2 80
87 Olivia Brock Freshman Kearney High School 06:59.6 21:43.9 81
88 Macey Brooks Junior Coweta High School 07:00.3 21:45.9 82
89 Isabella Donze Junior Kearney High School 07:00.6 21:46.8 83
90 Alexis Carpenter Junior Carl Junction High School 07:01.1 21:48.5 84
91 Hannah Elliott Junior Gardner-Edgerton High School 07:01.6 21:50.1 85
92 Stella Whalen Senior Eudora High School 07:01.7 21:50.3 86
93 Kathryn Hirtz Sophomore Rolla High School 07:02.1 21:51.6 87
94 Emma Taylor Senior Rolla High School 07:02.6 21:53.3 88
95 Lauren Mathews Freshman Helias Catholic High School 07:02.8 21:53.8 89
96 Liela Murphy Sophomore Kearney High School 07:03.3 21:55.3 90
97 Allison Fernstrom Junior Bentonville High School 07:03.3 21:55.3 91
98 Chloe Wood Junior Farmington High School 07:03.3 21:55.4 92
99 Avery Morris Junior Nevada High School 07:03.8 21:57.0
100 Kaitlyn Davis Freshman Kickapoo High School 07:04.9 22:00.3 93
101 Georgi Carolus Junior Camdenton High School 07:05.3 22:01.6 94
102 Elli Moll Junior Kickapoo High School 07:06.3 22:04.6 95
103 Isabelle Lopez Junior Webb City High School 07:06.7 22:05.8 96
104 Sage Mitchell Junior Joplin High School 07:07.2 22:07.4 97
105 Maya Pattison Senior Eudora High School 07:07.4 22:08.0 98
106 Katelyn Witherspoon Freshman Carthage High School 07:07.9 22:09.5
107 Shelby Harris Junior Liberty North High School 07:08.4 22:11.3
108 Tessa Haik Sophomore Glendale High School 07:08.6 22:11.8 99
109 Alanna Bundy Senior Webb City High School 07:09.1 22:13.4 100
110 Bridget Ragan Sophomore Rolla High School 07:09.2 22:13.7 101
111 Elizabeth Hanson Freshman Cor Jesu Academy 07:09.4 22:14.1 102
112 Avery Massman Junior Helias Catholic High School 07:09.5 22:14.5 103
113 Adaline Colon Senior Kickapoo High School 07:09.7 22:15.2 104
114 Mackenzie Mayer Senior Eudora High School 07:09.7 22:15.3 105
115 Ava Morrisey Senior Helias Catholic High School 07:09.7 22:15.3 106
116 Abby Keltner Junior Eudora High School 07:10.7 22:18.2
117 Jasmine Brown Sophomore Sapulpa High School 07:11.3 22:20.2
118 Cassidy Williams Sophomore Nixa High School 07:12.8 22:24.9 107
119 Lily Stubblefield Freshman Russellville High School 07:12.9 22:25.0 108
120 Molly Turner Junior Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High 07:13.5 22:26.9 109
121 Bailey Miller Senior Neosho High School 07:14.0 22:28.5 110
122 Isabella Meili Sophomore Gardner-Edgerton High School 07:14.6 22:30.3 111
123 Ellie Hinson Senior Farmington High School 07:15.0 22:31.7 112
124 Kathryn Taylor Senior Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High 07:16.1 22:35.1 113
125 Ellie Barnard Senior Eudora High School 07:16.1 22:35.1
126 Brookelyn Bidinger Sophomore Nixa High School 07:16.5 22:36.3 114
127 Mairi Beranek Junior Joplin High School 07:17.9 22:40.6 115
128 Ellie Webb Junior Camdenton High School 07:18.5 22:42.6 116
129 Samantha Mccormick Junior Glendale High School 07:19.0 22:44.1 117
130 Rebecca Waterman Junior Parkview High School 07:19.7 22:46.2 118
131 Sarah Farrens Junior Gardner-Edgerton High School 07:20.6 22:49.1 119
132 Lauren Kuechler Senior Webb City High School 07:20.8 22:49.6 120
133 Lydia Crooks Junior Eureka High School 07:21.1 22:50.6
134 Xaveria Dawn Freshman Nevada High School 07:21.8 22:52.8
135 Jackaline Triplett Junior Joplin High School 07:22.4 22:54.8 121
136 Kyliee Addington Junior Coweta High School 07:23.2 22:57.2 122
137 Sadie Burchett Junior Carl Junction High School 07:23.5 22:58.1 123
138 Trinity Lawler Freshman Republic High School 07:24.0 22:59.7 124
139 Iris Morrisey Freshman Helias Catholic High School 07:24.2 23:00.2 125
140 Sophia Cannon Junior Moore High School 07:25.0 23:02.9 126
141 Maggie Payne Sophomore Frontenac 07:25.4 23:03.8 127
142 Brianna Eaves Senior Farmington High School 07:25.4 23:04.1
143 Hadley Carrisalez Junior Nixa High School 07:26.1 23:06.0 128
144 Joslyn Griffin Sophomore Gardner-Edgerton High School 07:26.6 23:07.6 129
145 Makenna Davis Junior Neosho High School 07:26.6 23:07.6 130
146 Madison Roland Senior Ozark High School 07:26.6 23:07.8 131
147 Frances Grellner Freshman Helias Catholic High School 07:27.3 23:09.9 132
148 LAINE GARNER Freshman Ozark High School 07:27.8 23:11.3 133
149 MOLLY RODERMUND Freshman Eureka High School 07:28.1 23:12.5
150 Rebekah Eatherly Senior Kickapoo High School 07:28.2 23:12.8
151 Bryanna McCabe Sophomore Carl Junction High School 07:30.3 23:19.3 134
152 Brooklyn Douglas Freshman Republic High School 07:30.3 23:19.3 135
153 Anna Patterson Junior Coweta High School 07:30.8 23:20.7 136
154 Alexa Reddich Freshman Frontenac 07:30.9 23:21.1 137
155 Shelby Singleton Senior Kearney High School 07:31.2 23:21.9 138
156 Kimberlee Surface Sophomore Ozark High School 07:31.5 23:23.0 139
157 Brynlee Hodson Freshman Kickapoo High School 07:31.7 23:23.4
158 Alyxandria Trisler Junior Nixa High School 07:32.7 23:26.7
159 Meridyth Mai Freshman Joplin High School 07:33.1 23:27.9 140
160 Elizabeth Yeager Freshman Farmington High School 07:33.2 23:28.4
161 Maria Gallardo Freshman Coweta High School 07:33.9 23:30.4 141
162 Averi Burks Sophomore Joplin High School 07:34.2 23:31.3 142
163 Carlee Brumley Senior Nixa High School 07:34.3 23:31.6
164 Mallory Moats Senior Rolla High School 07:34.5 23:32.3 143
165 Mackenzie Epperson Senior Russellville High School 07:34.7 23:32.7 144
166 Erin Seale Freshman Nixa High School 07:35.1 23:34.0
167 Riley Briggs Junior Carl Junction High School 07:35.6 23:35.8 145
168 Caroline Clarke Junior Gardner-Edgerton High School 07:35.7 23:35.9 146
169 Destiny Shaw Junior Montgomery County High School 07:36.3 23:37.9
170 Masyn Briggs Sophomore Joplin High School 07:36.8 23:39.4 147
171 Alea Burks Junior Kickapoo High School 07:37.0 23:39.9
172 Riley Buthod Junior Coweta High School 07:38.2 23:43.6
173 Seriah Vess Junior Sapulpa High School 07:40.9 23:52.2
174 Trinity Lohrmeyer Junior Frontenac 07:41.3 23:53.4 148
175 Audrey Fletcher Sophomore Carl Junction High School 07:41.6 23:54.2 149
176 Kylie Doyle Junior Camdenton High School 07:43.5 24:00.2 150
177 Kolby Grimes Freshman Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High 07:43.9 24:01.5 151
178 Kennidy Verheyen Freshman Republic High School 07:44.4 24:03.0 152
179 Grace Jones Junior Frontenac 07:44.6 24:03.7 153
180 Lydia Pyle Senior Frontenac 07:45.1 24:05.1 154
181 Aniston Clayton Freshman Frontenac 07:49.5 24:18.9 155
182 Payten Luaders Junior Camdenton High School 07:49.5 24:19.0 156
183 Avery Stotts Senior Frontenac 07:50.1 24:20.9 157
184 Cylee Gilreath Junior Joplin High School 07:50.3 24:21.2
185 Molly Mason Sophomore Republic High School 07:50.7 24:22.6
186 Bailey Feken Sophomore Carl Junction High School 07:51.2 24:24.3
187 Delaney Harris Freshman Carl Junction High School 07:52.4 24:27.9
188 Briana Obermaier Senior Marshfield High School 07:54.0 24:32.9
189 Brooklyn Gosche Freshman Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High 07:54.9 24:35.5 158
190 Elliett Capron Senior Webb City High School 07:55.0 24:35.9 159
191 Kaitlyn Hayslip Junior Frontenac 07:55.9 24:38.9
192 Adrianna Adams Freshman Neosho High School 07:56.3 24:39.9 160
193 Carie Schroer Junior Montgomery County High School 07:56.6 24:40.8
194 Sage Baker Junior Glendale High School 07:56.7 24:41.1 161
195 Josie Hilton Freshman Liberty North High School 07:57.7 24:44.2
196 Rose Le Senior Parkview High School 07:57.7 24:44.4 162
197 Megan Gorman Sophomore Rolla High School 07:57.9 24:45.0 163
198 Ava Heide Junior Eudora High School 07:58.6 24:47.2
199 Julia Sise Senior Cor Jesu Academy 08:00.9 24:54.3 164
200 Delaney Thurston Sophomore Kearney High School 08:03.1 25:01.1
201 Evelyn Marr Freshman Camdenton High School 08:05.3 25:08.0 165
202 Madison Young Senior Russellville High School 08:05.5 25:08.6 166
203 Gracie Bone Junior Farmington High School 08:08.3 25:17.4
204 Kylee Smith Freshman Moore High School 08:08.7 25:18.7
205 Emily Countryman Sophomore Webb City High School 08:10.0 25:22.7 167
206 ALYXANDREA KEIFERT Freshman Marshfield High School 08:11.3 25:26.6
207 Sophia Hawley Senior Glendale High School 08:12.4 25:29.9 168
208 Klohe Burk Junior Carl Junction High School 08:14.3 25:35.8
209 Eliza Mikels Sophomore Russellville High School 08:15.0 25:38.3 169
210 Avree Fallias Senior Russellville High School 08:15.7 25:40.3 170
211 Makayla Keller Senior Pittsburg High School 08:16.1 25:41.5
212 Clara Griffith Sophomore Glendale High School 08:16.9 25:44.1 171
213 Cora Lowary Freshman Camdenton High School 08:17.0 25:44.3 172
214 Lakyn Prough Junior Neosho High School 08:17.4 25:45.6 173
215 Carolyn Randolph Junior Russellville High School 08:18.3 25:48.2 174
216 Allison Frech Freshman Pittsburg High School 08:21.7 25:59.0
217 Elizabeth Demers Freshman Kearney High School 08:22.2 26:00.6
218 Jayden Adams Junior Neosho High School 08:27.9 26:18.3 175
219 Kaylee Reyes-Donis Senior Carthage High School 08:29.9 26:24.3
220 Ava Canales Sophomore Camdenton High School 08:30.0 26:24.6 176
221 Celia Keran Junior Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High 08:33.6 26:36.0 177
222 Sarah Anderson Junior Russellville High School 08:33.8 26:36.4
223 Apryl Decker Freshman Rolla High School 08:34.6 26:39.0 178
224 Allyssa Williams Junior Carthage High School 08:35.4 26:41.7
225 Emerald Hutchinson Freshman West Plains High School 08:40.7 26:58.1
226 Sophia Mikles Sophomore Russellville High School 08:42.3 27:03.0
227 Brooklyn Aikins Freshman Marshfield High School 08:45.9 27:14.0
228 Kate Poling Sophomore Pittsburg High School 08:54.1 27:39.6
229 Ashley Mather Senior Nevada High School 08:58.4 27:53.1
230 Athenna Jones Junior Pittsburg High School 08:58.7 27:53.9
231 Kaitlyn Draper Senior Frontenac 09:25.4 29:16.9
232 Serenity Hefley-Conner Sophomore Parkview High School 09:50.3 30:34.3 179
233 Maggie Melvin Senior Marshfield High School 10:01.4 31:08.7
234 Jasmine Gold Sophomore Parkview High School 10:25.0 32:22.0 180

HS Boys Green 5K (Green Varsity) Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Kickapoo High School 1:19:53 15:58 61 4 7 10 16 24 29 77
2 Liberty North High School 1:20:11 16:02 78 2 6 12 25 33 50 52
3 Rogers Heritage High School 1:23:20 16:40 163 13 26 39 40 45 94 100
4 Joplin High School 1:22:42 16:32 166 9 14 20 27 96 119 141
5 Webb City High School 1:25:18 17:03 261 15 17 51 86 92 121 123
6 West Plains High School 1:26:10 17:14 280 30 42 54 65 89 129 147
7 Gardner-Edgerton High School 1:25:53 17:10 285 22 23 68 84 88 113 114
8 Nixa High School 1:26:31 17:18 287 44 46 59 66 72 82 95
9 East Newton High School 1:27:11 17:26 333 18 28 41 110 136 146 190
10 Farmington High School 1:27:25 17:29 336 35 67 70 79 85 107 134
11 Sapulpa High School 1:27:34 17:30 340 31 37 64 80 128 149 152
12 Moore High School 1:27:42 17:32 346 36 73 74 76 87 98 105
13 Russellville High School 1:27:46 17:33 351 34 60 61 81 115 120 138
14 Ozark High School 1:27:32 17:30 352 19 47 78 90 118 124 160
15 Eureka High School 1:27:41 17:32 357 38 55 57 103 104 116 125
16 Coweta High School 1:29:07 17:49 413 58 63 71 109 112 142 151
17 El Dorado Springs High School 1:28:13 17:38 417 1 43 101 127 145 174 187
18 Neosho High School 1:28:59 17:47 444 5 93 99 117 130 140 167
19 Helias Catholic High School 1:29:48 17:57 447 8 62 91 106 180    
20 Carthage High School 1:30:08 18:01 461 32 53 102 135 139 168 173
21 Glendale High School 1:32:13 18:26 546 49 83 126 133 155 156 159
21 Carl Junction High School 1:32:07 18:25 546 11 75 137 157 166 176 183
23 Rolla High School 1:34:44 18:56 581 3 48 163 182 185 196 197
24 Pittsburg High School 1:33:31 18:42 623 97 111 122 143 150 170 179
25 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High 1:34:19 18:51 639 69 108 148 153 161 169  
26 Parkview High School 1:42:35 20:31 758 21 165 189 191 192 195 200
27 Marshfield High School 1:44:17 20:51 799 56 162 188 194 199 202 204
28 Kearney High School 1:39:57 19:59 822 131 158 175 177 181 186 193
29 Nevada High School 1:39:58 19:59 839 154 164 171 172 178    
30 Frontenac 1:45:30 21:06 859 132 144 184 198 201 203 205

HS Boys Green 5K (Green Varsity) Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Daelen Ackley Senior El Dorado Springs High School 04:53.1 15:10.7 1
2 Sage Wilde Sophomore Liberty North High School 04:56.9 15:22.5 2
3 Nathanael Pohlsander Senior Rolla High School 04:59.6 15:31.0 3
4 Tyler Harris Junior Kickapoo High School 05:00.2 15:32.8 4
5 Kaden Cole Senior Neosho High School 05:01.7 15:37.6 5
6 Ethan Lee Senior Liberty North High School 05:02.0 15:38.4 6
7 Grant Musick Junior Kickapoo High School 05:04.1 15:44.9 7
8 Payton Kirchhoff Senior Helias Catholic High School 05:05.4 15:49.0 8
9 Hobbs Campbell Junior Joplin High School 05:06.8 15:53.4 9
10 Brooklyn Creehan Junior Kickapoo High School 05:07.7 15:55.9 10
11 Collin Emmert Senior Carl Junction High School 05:08.3 15:57.8 11
12 Grayson Tapp Junior Liberty North High School 05:08.8 15:59.6 12
13 Sam Boyer Junior Rogers Heritage High School 05:09.0 16:00.2 13
14 Evan Matlock Senior Joplin High School 05:10.1 16:03.6 14
15 Dustin Brockmiller Senior Webb City High School 05:11.4 16:07.6 15
16 Kyle Keltner Junior Kickapoo High School 05:13.4 16:13.7 16
17 Dawson Mccown Senior Montgomery County High School 05:14.2 16:16.4
18 Roman Borboa Senior Webb City High School 05:14.5 16:17.1 17
19 Kelton Sorrell Senior East Newton High School 05:14.8 16:18.2 18
20 Gabriel Bauer Senior Ozark High School 05:14.9 16:18.5 19
21 Ian Horton Sophomore Joplin High School 05:15.2 16:19.3 20
22 Connor Ayres Senior Parkview High School 05:15.5 16:20.4 21
23 Kyle Newberry Senior DeSoto High School 05:15.9 16:21.7
24 Jordan Kilonzo Senior Gardner-Edgerton High School 05:16.1 16:22.3 22
25 Kasen Keeler Senior Gardner-Edgerton High School 05:16.4 16:23.2 23
26 Jack Creehan Junior Kickapoo High School 05:17.4 16:26.2 24
27 Jorge Perezruiz Junior Liberty North High School 05:17.4 16:26.2 25
28 Trent Patterson Junior Rogers Heritage High School 05:17.7 16:27.2 26
29 Zaben Barnes Senior Joplin High School 05:19.3 16:32.1 27
30 Gabe Bergen Senior East Newton High School 05:19.8 16:33.8 28
31 Brady Huggins Senior DeSoto High School 05:20.6 16:36.1
32 Colby Goddard Junior Kickapoo High School 05:21.2 16:38.0 29
33 Brodie Callahan Senior West Plains High School 05:22.1 16:40.7 30
34 Mason Quinton Senior Sapulpa High School 05:22.6 16:42.4 31
35 Mariques Strickland Senior Carthage High School 05:23.0 16:43.5 32
36 Kaden Kleinhen Sophomore Liberty North High School 05:23.5 16:45.3 33
37 Ethan Haynes Senior Republic High School 05:23.8 16:46.0
38 Carter Sykes Senior Russellville High School 05:24.7 16:48.9 34
39 Gavin Hunt Senior Farmington High School 05:25.2 16:50.6 35
40 Aidan Jimenez Sophomore Moore High School 05:25.2 16:50.6 36
41 Evan Quinton Senior Sapulpa High School 05:25.3 16:50.9 37
42 Jake Brueggemann Senior Eureka High School 05:25.6 16:51.6 38
43 Beck Strasters Junior Rogers Heritage High School 05:26.5 16:54.6 39
44 Kyle Oakes Senior Rogers Heritage High School 05:27.1 16:56.3 40
45 Chase Sorrell Sophomore East Newton High School 05:27.3 16:56.8 41
46 Drew Stewart Senior West Plains High School 05:27.3 16:56.9 42
47 Connor Goatley Junior El Dorado Springs High School 05:27.8 16:58.5 43
48 Devon Kemp Sophomore Nixa High School 05:28.6 17:00.9 44
49 Oskar Minick Senior Rogers Heritage High School 05:29.1 17:02.5 45
50 Logan Richart Sophomore Nixa High School 05:29.2 17:02.9 46
51 Camon Lairmore Senior Ozark High School 05:30.2 17:06.0 47
52 Guadalupe Rodriguez Senior Rolla High School 05:30.3 17:06.4 48
53 Samuel Rinehart Sophomore Glendale High School 05:31.5 17:10.2 49
54 Collin Kleinhen Sophomore Liberty North High School 05:32.4 17:12.7 50
55 Evan Stevens Sophomore Webb City High School 05:32.4 17:12.7 51
56 Asher Curp Junior Liberty North High School 05:32.5 17:13.0 52
57 Miguel Solano Junior Carthage High School 05:32.8 17:14.0 53
58 Carson King Freshman West Plains High School 05:33.0 17:14.6 54
59 Nicholas Corley Senior Eureka High School 05:33.8 17:17.2 55
60 Zach Mitchell Sophomore Marshfield High School 05:33.8 17:17.2 56
61 Bryan Christensen Senior Eureka High School 05:33.9 17:17.6 57
62 Shane Borszich Junior Coweta High School 05:34.2 17:18.3 58
63 Wes Hatman Senior Nixa High School 05:34.8 17:20.3 59
64 Reed Sykes Junior Russellville High School 05:35.0 17:21.0 60
65 River Hardman Sophomore Russellville High School 05:36.0 17:24.1 61
66 Logan Mathews Senior Helias Catholic High School 05:36.2 17:24.6 62
67 Avan Doeksen Junior Coweta High School 05:37.1 17:27.3 63
68 Izsik Meza Sophomore Sapulpa High School 05:37.1 17:27.5 64
69 Hoyt Stiner Freshman West Plains High School 05:37.4 17:28.3 65
70 Alexander Worthley Sophomore Nixa High School 05:37.4 17:28.5 66
71 Ethan Anderson Senior Farmington High School 05:37.6 17:28.9 67
72 Parker Walion Sophomore Gardner-Edgerton High School 05:38.1 17:30.6 68
73 Mason Morris Junior Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High 05:38.6 17:32.2 69
74 Mason Currington Sophomore Farmington High School 05:39.0 17:33.2 70
75 Kyle Newell Junior Coweta High School 05:39.9 17:36.2 71
76 Mason Shank Sophomore Nixa High School 05:40.7 17:38.7 72
77 Blane Long Senior Moore High School 05:41.3 17:40.5 73
78 Cooper Howe Sophomore Moore High School 05:41.3 17:40.5 74
79 Jack Lawson Sophomore Carl Junction High School 05:41.5 17:41.0 75
80 Luke Fuller Sophomore Moore High School 05:41.6 17:41.4 76
81 Brady Purcell Sophomore Republic High School 05:41.6 17:41.4
82 Brooks Barker Senior Kickapoo High School 05:41.7 17:41.8 77
83 Sean Forquer Sophomore Liberty North High School 05:41.7 17:41.8
84 KADE MCCLEARN Sophomore Ozark High School 05:42.2 17:43.3 78
85 Caden Mungle Junior Farmington High School 05:42.6 17:44.4 79
86 Drake Geeteh Senior Sapulpa High School 05:42.6 17:44.5 80
87 Ivan McElderry Junior Kickapoo High School 05:42.6 17:44.5
88 Skyler Thomas Senior Russellville High School 05:43.1 17:46.2 81
89 Aaron Ashley Freshman Nixa High School 05:43.3 17:46.7 82
90 Cody Wilmsmeyer Senior Glendale High School 05:43.6 17:47.6 83
91 Andrew Leach Junior Gardner-Edgerton High School 05:43.7 17:48.0 84
92 Evan Fuller Sophomore Farmington High School 05:43.9 17:48.4 85
93 Mason Hedger Sophomore Webb City High School 05:44.0 17:49.0 86
94 Riley White Senior Moore High School 05:44.2 17:49.4 87
95 Landon Comstock Junior Gardner-Edgerton High School 05:44.3 17:49.8 88
96 Kyler Gunter Freshman West Plains High School 05:44.6 17:50.6 89
97 Nolan Moeller Senior Ozark High School 05:44.8 17:51.5 90
98 Ethan Wilson Junior Helias Catholic High School 05:44.9 17:51.7 91
99 Blake Vaughan Senior Webb City High School 05:45.2 17:52.5 92
100 Harry Slinkard Senior Neosho High School 05:45.2 17:52.7 93
101 Oliver Sandoval Junior Rogers Heritage High School 05:45.6 17:54.0 94
102 Kaiden McCormick Senior Nixa High School 05:45.7 17:54.2 95
103 Chance Tindall Freshman Joplin High School 05:45.8 17:54.3 96
104 Eismael Hernandez Sophomore Pittsburg High School 05:46.0 17:55.1 97
105 Beau Reed Sophomore Moore High School 05:47.4 17:59.3 98
106 Carson Newell Sophomore Neosho High School 05:47.6 18:00.1 99
107 Sergio Saucedo Senior Rogers Heritage High School 05:47.6 18:00.2 100
108 Garrett Klaiber Junior El Dorado Springs High School 05:48.3 18:02.1 101
109 Caleb Gamble Junior Nixa High School 05:48.8 18:03.7
110 Nick Dean Junior Rogers Heritage High School 05:49.0 18:04.4
111 Joseph Wyrick Senior Carthage High School 05:49.6 18:06.3 102
112 Matt Margolf Senior Eureka High School 05:49.7 18:06.7 103
113 Jack Laumann Senior Eureka High School 05:50.3 18:08.5 104
114 Chase Coleman Junior Moore High School 05:51.7 18:12.7 105
115 Noah Voss Senior Helias Catholic High School 05:52.0 18:13.9 106
116 Presley Johnson Freshman Farmington High School 05:52.5 18:15.3 107
117 Thomas Dittmer Junior Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High 05:53.4 18:18.1 108
118 Samuel Wood Sophomore Coweta High School 05:54.2 18:20.4 109
119 Isaac Bales Freshman East Newton High School 05:54.2 18:20.5 110
120 Cameron Jefferson Senior Pittsburg High School 05:54.3 18:20.8 111
121 Benjamin Hauck Senior Camdenton High School 05:55.1 18:23.2
122 Kaivin Garcia Junior Rogers Heritage High School 05:55.4 18:24.5
123 Jaron Meadows Senior Coweta High School 05:55.7 18:25.4 112
124 Isaac Meili Junior Gardner-Edgerton High School 05:55.9 18:25.7 113
125 Jacob Rhoades Senior Gardner-Edgerton High School 05:56.1 18:26.4 114
126 Caleb Lemley Sophomore Russellville High School 05:56.2 18:26.8 115
127 LIAM MCAULIFFE Freshman Eureka High School 05:57.2 18:29.8 116
128 Michael Vitelli Senior Camdenton High School 05:57.7 18:31.4
129 Connor Jordon Senior Neosho High School 05:57.9 18:32.1 117
130 Ryan Howard Senior Moore High School 05:58.1 18:32.8
131 ALEX NIMMO Sophomore Ozark High School 05:58.3 18:33.4 118
132 Max Russell Senior Joplin High School 05:59.1 18:35.8 119
133 Thomas Davis Senior Russellville High School 06:00.0 18:38.5 120
134 Jose Banda-antillon Senior Webb City High School 06:00.2 18:39.3 121
135 Bryce Paoli Senior Nixa High School 06:00.5 18:40.1
136 Will Mendenhall Sophomore Pittsburg High School 06:00.7 18:40.8 122
137 Samuel Weller Sophomore Webb City High School 06:00.9 18:41.5 123
138 STEPHEN METCALF Freshman Ozark High School 06:01.6 18:43.6 124
139 Justus Churchill Junior Kickapoo High School 06:01.7 18:44.0
140 Andrew STUBBLEFIELD Sophomore Eureka High School 06:02.3 18:45.6 125
141 Andrew Mooney Sophomore Glendale High School 06:02.8 18:47.3 126
142 Logan Fisk Freshman El Dorado Springs High School 06:03.0 18:47.9 127
143 Michael Lara Lara Senior Sapulpa High School 06:03.4 18:49.1 128
144 Dylan Ihasz Junior Nixa High School 06:03.7 18:50.0
145 Ridge Smith Junior West Plains High School 06:04.4 18:52.2 129
146 Taylor Harris Junior Rogers Heritage High School 06:04.5 18:52.7
147 Andrew George Junior Liberty North High School 06:04.8 18:53.5
148 Braden Eggeman Junior Kickapoo High School 06:05.8 18:56.7
149 Bryce Hall Senior Neosho High School 06:06.0 18:57.4 130
150 Jackson Elsea Sophomore Kearney High School 06:06.3 18:58.2 131
151 Ben Thomson Junior Liberty North High School 06:06.3 18:58.2
152 Ryan Hite Senior Frontenac 06:06.4 18:58.3 132
153 Anderson Withers Sophomore Glendale High School 06:06.8 18:59.6 133
154 Kaden Kimbrough Sophomore Farmington High School 06:06.9 19:00.0 134
155 Sam Knight Junior Farmington High School 06:06.9 19:00.1
156 Caleb Fewin Junior Carthage High School 06:07.0 19:00.5 135
157 Nicholas Shaeffer Sophomore East Newton High School 06:07.6 19:02.4 136
158 Brock Feken Junior Carl Junction High School 06:07.7 19:02.4 137
159 Tyler Escue Senior Russellville High School 06:07.8 19:02.8 138
160 Eddy Fuentes Sophomore Carthage High School 06:08.3 19:04.5 139
161 Gabriel Mabrey Junior Neosho High School 06:08.5 19:05.1 140
162 Jabin Brown Junior Joplin High School 06:09.1 19:06.9 141
163 Max Clark Junior Coweta High School 06:09.5 19:08.3 142
164 Caleb Hartman Sophomore Pittsburg High School 06:10.5 19:11.2 143
165 Jadrian Thurman Freshman Montgomery County High School 06:10.6 19:11.5
166 Tallon Bonine Sophomore Frontenac 06:11.3 19:13.8 144
167 Blayze Mccullough Junior El Dorado Springs High School 06:11.4 19:14.1 145
168 Mason Silva Freshman East Newton High School 06:12.3 19:16.9 146
169 Parker Rhoads Freshman West Plains High School 06:12.6 19:17.7 147
170 Robbie Criddle Senior Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High 06:13.8 19:21.4 148
171 Edgar Borjas Senior Sapulpa High School 06:14.2 19:22.7 149
172 Homer O'Ferrell Senior Pittsburg High School 06:14.6 19:24.1 150
173 Parker Durham Sophomore Joplin High School 06:15.0 19:25.1
174 Layton Haught Junior Coweta High School 06:15.8 19:27.6 151
175 Schuyler Stephens Freshman Sapulpa High School 06:15.8 19:27.7 152
176 Ben Higgins Senior Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High 06:15.9 19:28.0 153
177 Aidan Ryan Freshman Nevada High School 06:15.9 19:28.1 154
178 Wyatt Boehm Senior Glendale High School 06:16.2 19:29.1 155
179 Zachary Hudson Sophomore Glendale High School 06:16.5 19:29.9 156
180 Kellen Badgley Senior Carl Junction High School 06:16.7 19:30.4 157
181 Noah Thurston Senior Kearney High School 06:17.4 19:32.5 158
182 Brett Carnes Senior Glendale High School 06:18.2 19:35.1 159
183 MICHAEL MCAULIFFE Freshman Eureka High School 06:18.7 19:36.8
184 Aiden Mccracken Junior Ozark High School 06:19.3 19:38.5 160
185 Cooper Davis Sophomore Republic High School 06:19.6 19:39.6
186 Michael Bowman Senior Russellville High School 06:19.8 19:40.2
187 Ben Schnurbusch Sophomore Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High 06:19.8 19:40.3 161
188 Keelan Stewart Sophomore Marshfield High School 06:20.2 19:41.5 162
189 Colin Harris Senior Glendale High School 06:20.5 19:42.4
190 Jackson Harbaugh Freshman Glendale High School 06:21.0 19:43.9
191 Nathaniel Aguilarleon Freshman Rolla High School 06:22.6 19:48.8 163
192 Jaden Theis Junior Nevada High School 06:22.6 19:48.8 164
193 Elijah Saenz-lopez Senior Parkview High School 06:23.4 19:51.4 165
194 Troy Welsh Sophomore Ozark High School 06:24.2 19:53.9
195 Caleb Graham Senior Carl Junction High School 06:25.0 19:56.2 166
196 Corbin Goins Sophomore Neosho High School 06:25.2 19:56.8 167
197 Caden Kowal Junior Camdenton High School 06:25.4 19:57.5
198 Byron Lopez-perez Senior Carthage High School 06:25.7 19:58.5 168
199 Daniel Gill Junior West Plains High School 06:25.7 19:58.5
200 Donovan FEDER Sophomore Eureka High School 06:26.3 20:00.4
201 Jake Coalter Sophomore Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High 06:26.9 20:02.1 169
202 Jonathan Howard Junior Pittsburg High School 06:27.2 20:03.2 170
203 JACKSON NIEMOTH Freshman Ozark High School 06:27.3 20:03.5
204 Aiden Watts Freshman Nevada High School 06:28.3 20:06.6 171
205 Eli Mosher Junior Nevada High School 06:28.6 20:07.6 172
206 Abisai Martinez Sophomore Russellville High School 06:28.9 20:08.5
207 Emerson Ixcol Gonzalez Freshman Carthage High School 06:29.2 20:09.3 173
208 Logan Fuchs Senior Farmington High School 06:29.4 20:10.1
209 Nickolai Cain Freshman Farmington High School 06:30.1 20:12.1
210 James King Senior El Dorado Springs High School 06:30.2 20:12.5 174
211 Cody Adams Senior Kearney High School 06:30.9 20:14.5 175
212 Conner Edmiston Freshman Coweta High School 06:30.9 20:14.6
213 Luke Battagler Sophomore Carl Junction High School 06:33.3 20:22.2 176
214 Rylee Johnson Freshman Kearney High School 06:34.3 20:25.0 177
215 Brandon Doyle Senior Neosho High School 06:34.9 20:27.1
216 Antony Dawn Senior Nevada High School 06:35.1 20:27.7 178
217 Tyler Bailey Sophomore Pittsburg High School 06:35.5 20:29.0 179
218 Patrick Conley Junior Helias Catholic High School 06:35.8 20:29.7 180
219 Crawford Rash Sophomore Russellville High School 06:36.5 20:31.9
220 Trystin Mileshoggat Senior Sapulpa High School 06:38.7 20:39.0
221 Kyler Chappell Junior Kearney High School 06:41.6 20:47.9 181
222 Michael Lanyon Junior Carthage High School 06:42.4 20:50.4
223 Logan Camp Junior Montgomery County High School 06:43.1 20:52.6
224 Jaxx Erwin Freshman Pittsburg High School 06:43.6 20:54.2
225 Dylan Stephens Sophomore Neosho High School 06:44.6 20:57.2
226 Thomas Pratz Freshman Rolla High School 06:45.7 21:00.7 182
227 Gavin Hall Freshman Carl Junction High School 06:46.2 21:02.2 183
228 Coy Medlin Senior Frontenac 06:47.4 21:05.9 184
229 Colt Pugh Freshman Carthage High School 06:50.5 21:15.7
230 Trent Lindsey Freshman Rolla High School 06:51.1 21:17.5 185
231 Grey Edwards Freshman Joplin High School 06:52.4 21:21.3
232 Max Morehouse Sophomore Kearney High School 06:55.8 21:32.1 186
233 Riley Quinlan Senior El Dorado Springs High School 06:59.4 21:43.3 187
234 GAVIN WIPF Sophomore Marshfield High School 07:03.0 21:54.5 188
235 William Schultz Sophomore Carl Junction High School 07:03.4 21:55.7
236 Vincent Hardin Sophomore Parkview High School 07:04.1 21:57.6 189
237 Toshinori Bennion Senior East Newton High School 07:05.5 22:02.1 190
238 Anthony Danko Junior Parkview High School 07:06.8 22:06.2 191
239 Jude Ernst Senior Parkview High School 07:11.3 22:20.2 192
240 Kevin Brock Freshman Kearney High School 07:11.5 22:20.8 193
241 Noah Richardson Sophomore Marshfield High School 07:13.1 22:25.9 194
242 Alexander Allison Freshman Carl Junction High School 07:13.9 22:28.2
243 Ian McWhirt Sophomore Parkview High School 07:14.5 22:30.1 195
244 Hayden Kissinger Sophomore Rolla High School 07:18.3 22:42.0 196
245 Conner Simmons Freshman Rolla High School 07:22.7 22:55.5 197
246 Dayton Hutchison Junior Frontenac 07:23.6 22:58.3 198
247 Austin Palubicki Junior Marshfield High School 07:23.7 22:58.5 199
248 Kendall Smith Senior Rolla High School 07:24.4 23:01.0
249 David Le Junior Parkview High School 07:27.5 23:10.6 200
250 Seth Cannon Senior Carthage High School 07:27.6 23:10.7
251 Kyan Roberts Sophomore El Dorado Springs High School 07:28.8 23:14.4
252 Lucas Brummett Senior Frontenac 07:28.9 23:14.9 201
253 Drew Henry Sophomore Marshfield High School 07:29.6 23:17.1 202
254 Evan Zafuta Sophomore Frontenac 07:43.5 24:00.3 203
255 Trenton Schepers Senior Carl Junction High School 07:43.8 24:01.2
256 Kolton Nichols Sophomore El Dorado Springs High School 07:44.8 24:04.3
257 Nathaniel Cartee Senior Marshfield High School 07:47.6 24:12.9 204
258 Aiden Allen Freshman Pittsburg High School 07:56.4 24:40.2
259 William Gerstner Freshman Parkview High School 08:03.3 25:01.8
260 Nathan Troth Freshman Frontenac 08:38.7 26:51.7 205
261 Christian Walker Freshman Parkview High School 09:04.0 28:10.3
262 Steven Massey Freshman Parkview High School 09:25.1 29:16.1

HS Boys Gold 5K (Gold Varsity) Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Smithville High School 1:25:32 17:06 45 4 6 9 10 16 19 25
2 Metro Christian Academy 1:29:09 17:49 92 2 17 18 21 34 58 61
3 Union High School 1:28:49 17:45 98 7 12 14 23 42 52 81
4 Eudora High School 1:30:31 18:06 123 8 15 20 36 44 49 89
5 Owensville High School 1:33:16 18:39 166 28 30 32 35 41 43 45
6 Osage High School 1:33:23 18:40 168 22 26 33 40 47 53 62
7 Springdale High School 1:35:26 19:05 222 29 38 39 57 59 82 92
8 Pryor High School 1:37:09 19:25 271 13 27 66 67 98 99 100
9 Lexington High School 1:37:32 19:30 272 31 46 55 68 72 75 83
10 Rejoice Christian School 1:37:13 19:26 275 24 37 63 73 78 85 88
11 New Bloomfield High School 1:37:05 19:25 289 1 48 70 77 93 111 112
12 Girard High School 1:39:12 19:50 298 5 11 60 108 114 117 119
13 Labette County High School 1:40:14 20:02 344 3 64 76 94 107    
14 Shiloh Christian School 1:42:19 20:27 390 56 69 74 95 96 104  
15 Sherwood High School 1:42:40 20:32 391 50 54 80 101 106    
16 Cherokee Southeast High School 1:44:14 20:50 421 65 71 79 97 109 120  
17 St. Mary's Pit Colga 1:44:39 20:55 434 51 84 87 102 110 118 121
18 McAuley Catholic High School 1:50:37 22:07 521 86 91 113 115 116 123  
19 Aurora High School 1:59:32 23:54 544 90 103 105 122 124    

HS Boys Gold 5K (Gold Varsity) Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Nathan Hinrichs Senior New Bloomfield High School 05:13.0 16:12.5 1
2 Carson Smith Senior Metro Christian Academy 05:18.6 16:29.9 2
3 Alex Meister Senior Labette County High School 05:21.8 16:39.8 3
4 Asa Kellner Junior Smithville High School 05:23.6 16:45.4 4
5 Tanner Ulbrich Junior Girard High School 05:24.7 16:48.8 5
6 Zane Hull Senior Pleasant Hope High School 05:24.8 16:49.2
7 Liam Adair Freshman Smithville High School 05:25.1 16:50.3 6
8 Gabriel Hoekel Senior Union High School 05:25.5 16:51.5 7
9 Zach Arnold Sophomore Eudora High School 05:26.7 16:55.2 8
10 Carter Massie Senior Smithville High School 05:28.3 17:00.0 9
11 Isaac Edson Senior Smithville High School 05:30.3 17:06.4 10
12 Christian Long Senior Southwest (Washburn) High School 05:30.9 17:08.2
13 Gavin Dubrava Junior Girard High School 05:32.5 17:13.1 11
14 Bryson Pickard Junior Union High School 05:33.1 17:15.1 12
15 Carson Smith Freshman Willow Springs High School 05:33.4 17:15.9
16 Mason Pendley Senior Pryor High School 05:34.2 17:18.6 13
17 Kip Atteberry Junior Thomas Jefferson Independent Sch 05:38.2 17:30.8
18 William Herbst Junior Union High School 05:40.5 17:38.0 14
19 Cody Loganbill Senior Eudora High School 05:43.3 17:46.7 15
20 Caden Uthe Senior Southwest (Washburn) High School 05:43.6 17:47.6
21 Trey Laurance Senior Columbus High School 05:43.6 17:47.7
22 Regan Dunn Senior Smithville High School 05:44.6 17:50.6 16
23 Brodie Bradshaw Junior Metro Christian Academy 05:45.8 17:54.6 17
24 Owen Schwerdtfeger Freshman Metro Christian Academy 05:46.6 17:57.0 18
25 Dillon Leggett Sophomore Riverton High School 05:48.3 18:02.4
26 Nolan Pestano Junior Smithville High School 05:49.1 18:04.6 19
27 Jonas Staples Junior Eudora High School 05:49.1 18:04.6 20
28 Jp Trook Senior Metro Christian Academy 05:50.1 18:07.7 21
29 Colin Misenheimer Sophomore Osage High School 05:50.6 18:09.4 22
30 Taylor Meyer Freshman Union High School 05:50.9 18:10.3 23
31 Evan Heiden Junior Rejoice Christian School 05:51.6 18:12.4 24
32 Quentin Zimmer Sophomore Smithville High School 05:52.0 18:13.7 25
33 Jaysen Groll Sophomore Osage High School 05:55.4 18:24.3 26
34 Elias Brown Senior Pryor High School 05:55.8 18:25.4 27
35 John Malter Freshman Smithville High School 05:55.8 18:25.5
36 Calen Faucett Sophomore Crane High School 05:56.8 18:28.7
37 Jacob Breedlove Senior Owensville High School 05:57.3 18:30.3 28
38 Brandon Ramos Junior Springdale High School 05:57.4 18:30.4 29
39 Edward Clark Senior Aurora Christian Academy 05:58.0 18:32.5
40 Noah Holtmeyer Junior Owensville High School 05:58.5 18:34.0 30
41 Kerrick Adkins Senior Lexington High School 05:58.8 18:35.0 31
42 Frederic Zheng Senior Owensville High School 05:59.5 18:37.0 32
43 James Sparks Senior Osage High School 06:00.2 18:39.2 33
44 Luke Griesemer Senior Metro Christian Academy 06:00.5 18:40.2 34
45 Gabriel Soest Junior Owensville High School 06:01.1 18:42.1 35
46 Traeger Rader Senior Eudora High School 06:02.1 18:45.0 36
47 Drew Wilhite Senior Humboldt High School 06:02.2 18:45.5
48 Max Coulter Junior Rejoice Christian School 06:02.6 18:46.7 37
49 Azael Manjarrez Sophomore Springdale High School 06:03.6 18:49.7 38
50 Victor Rangel Junior Springdale High School 06:03.8 18:50.4 39
51 Dylan Barnett Junior Osage High School 06:04.3 18:52.1 40
52 Felix Guerrero Sophomore Owensville High School 06:04.7 18:53.3 41
53 Lucas Hoekel Sophomore Union High School 06:05.2 18:54.7 42
54 Lucas Morgan Junior Owensville High School 06:05.4 18:55.4 43
55 Colin Miller Junior Smithville High School 06:05.7 18:56.3
56 Wesley Borger Sophomore Eudora High School 06:07.1 19:00.6 44
57 Harm Rademacher Senior Owensville High School 06:08.6 19:05.4 45
58 Alex Worthington Junior Lexington High School 06:11.0 19:12.8 46
59 Andrew Groos Freshman Osage High School 06:13.1 19:19.2 47
60 Brian Figard Senior New Bloomfield High School 06:14.5 19:23.5 48
61 Alex Clobes Sophomore Eudora High School 06:14.7 19:24.3 49
62 Connor Bailey Sophomore Sherwood High School 06:14.7 19:24.3 50
63 Bryce Simon   St. Mary's Pit Colga 06:15.0 19:25.1 51
64 Merik Wilson Freshman Smithville High School 06:15.0 19:25.1
65 Ty Greenwalt Freshman Union High School 06:15.6 19:26.9 52
66 Leland Harris Freshman Jasper High School 06:16.3 19:29.2
67 Nate Jennings Junior New Covenant Academy 06:16.3 19:29.4
68 Caden Wyrick Junior Osage High School 06:16.7 19:30.6 53
69 Alex Clippard Senior Sherwood High School 06:17.0 19:31.4 54
70 William Chaney Senior Lexington High School 06:17.5 19:32.9 55
71 Brock Billingsley Sophomore Shiloh Christian School 06:18.0 19:34.4 56
72 Angel Cordero Junior Springdale High School 06:18.4 19:35.8 57
73 Zach Millspaugh Sophomore Metro Christian Academy 06:18.6 19:36.5 58
74 Michael Shepherd Junior Riverton High School 06:19.2 19:38.2
75 Jesus Acosta Sophomore Springdale High School 06:19.9 19:40.5 59
76 Houston Mcgown Freshman Girard High School 06:20.9 19:43.4 60
77 Xander Dawson Freshman Metro Christian Academy 06:21.2 19:44.3 61
78 Otis Rainer Junior Southwest (Washburn) High School 06:21.6 19:45.6
79 Sawyer Claxton Junior Osage High School 06:22.1 19:47.3 62
80 Simon Bolander Sophomore Willow Springs High School 06:22.6 19:48.7
81 Dylan Perkins Freshman Rejoice Christian School 06:22.6 19:48.9 63
82 Paul Elliott Sophomore Labette County High School 06:24.6 19:55.1 64
83 Colton Jameson Freshman Cherokee Southeast High School 06:25.3 19:57.2 65
84 Carson Pendley Freshman Pryor High School 06:26.0 19:59.3 66
85 Diego Zapata Sophomore Aurora Christian Academy 06:26.0 19:59.5
86 Zeighn Kirby Freshman Pryor High School 06:26.1 19:59.7 67
87 Wade Carter Sophomore Lexington High School 06:27.1 20:03.0 68
88 Eli Schulz Senior Shiloh Christian School 06:27.6 20:04.2 69
89 Riley Connell Freshman New Bloomfield High School 06:28.1 20:06.0 70
90 Easton Renn Junior Cherokee Southeast High School 06:28.2 20:06.2 71
91 Connor Riker Junior Lexington High School 06:29.2 20:09.3 72
92 Tyler Dill Junior Rejoice Christian School 06:29.2 20:09.5 73
93 Titus Sutterfield Senior Shiloh Christian School 06:29.8 20:11.1 74
94 Brayden Sander Freshman Lexington High School 06:30.1 20:12.2 75
95 Zaylain Baldwin Freshman Labette County High School 06:30.2 20:12.4 76
96 Jake Suedmeyer Freshman New Bloomfield High School 06:30.3 20:12.9 77
97 Conner Ingraham Freshman Rejoice Christian School 06:31.4 20:16.3 78
98 Drake Guymon Junior Cherokee Southeast High School 06:32.5 20:19.6 79
99 Britten Wood Senior Sherwood High School 06:32.9 20:21.0 80
100 Elias Neely Senior Union High School 06:33.1 20:21.4 81
101 Jake Johnson Senior Crane High School 06:33.8 20:23.7
102 Luis Renc Sophomore Springdale High School 06:34.9 20:26.9 82
103 Drake Thompson Junior Lexington High School 06:35.0 20:27.5 83
104 Emery Wilbert   St. Mary's Pit Colga 06:35.7 20:29.7 84
105 Jordan Ross Junior Rejoice Christian School 06:36.2 20:31.0 85
106 Drew Zeb Junior McAuley Catholic High School 06:36.5 20:32.2 86
107 Beau Wilson   St. Mary's Pit Colga 06:37.4 20:34.9 87
108 Colby Thomas Junior Rejoice Christian School 06:38.3 20:37.5 88
109 Noah Van Foeken Junior Eudora High School 06:40.3 20:43.9 89
110 Steven Young Senior Eudora High School 06:41.6 20:47.8
111 Ty Lower Junior Crane High School 06:41.7 20:48.2
112 Luke Miller Freshman Aurora High School 06:43.2 20:52.8 90
113 Armando Alberto Freshman McAuley Catholic High School 06:43.3 20:53.0 91
114 Hunter Hicks Sophomore Willow Springs High School 06:44.5 20:56.8
115 Tyler Haywood Senior Riverton High School 06:44.6 20:57.3
116 Tyler Lutes Freshman Union High School 06:47.4 21:05.9
117 Julio Manjarrez Junior Springdale High School 06:48.8 21:10.2 92
118 Lucas Haley Senior New Bloomfield High School 06:49.0 21:10.7 93
119 Jose Barroso Junior Springdale High School 06:49.4 21:12.1
120 DARTON SPENCER Sophomore Labette County High School 06:49.5 21:12.4 94
121 Parker Letts Senior Shiloh Christian School 06:49.8 21:13.3 95
122 McCartney Armstrong Freshman Osage High School 06:49.9 21:13.7
123 Peyton Rohlfing Junior New Covenant Academy 06:50.2 21:14.7
124 Abraham Veazey Freshman Aurora Christian Academy 06:50.7 21:16.2
125 Connor Gamboa Junior Shiloh Christian School 06:50.8 21:16.6 96
126 Tyler Barlett Freshman Osage High School 06:52.1 21:20.6
127 Tanner Wiles Sophomore Cherokee Southeast High School 06:52.8 21:22.5 97
128 Colin Hodges Freshman Pryor High School 06:54.1 21:26.6 98
129 Colter Fannin Senior Pryor High School 06:54.8 21:28.8 99
130 Josiah Long Freshman Pryor High School 06:55.0 21:29.5 100
131 Tanner Winnat Junior Sherwood High School 06:55.2 21:30.1 101
132 Alex Brake   St. Mary's Pit Colga 06:55.3 21:30.6 102
133 John Owens Sophomore Aurora High School 06:55.7 21:31.7 103
134 Isaac Thompson Senior Shiloh Christian School 06:55.9 21:32.2 104
135 Caymen Cornelison Freshman Aurora High School 06:57.8 21:38.2 105
136 Jordan Osborne Junior Jasper High School 06:58.5 21:40.3
137 Josh Davis Freshman Osage High School 06:59.1 21:42.4
138 Riley Clark Junior Aurora Christian Academy 07:00.1 21:45.3
139 Isaiah Bradford Junior Sherwood High School 07:02.7 21:53.5 106
140 Dylan Dodds Sophomore Clever High School 07:05.0 22:00.4
141 Miles Morford Sophomore Eudora High School 07:05.1 22:01.0
142 Jaxsen Gamm Sophomore Osage High School 07:06.0 22:03.8
143 Hudson Baker Sophomore Labette County High School 07:09.6 22:14.9 107
144 Andy Clark Freshman Girard High School 07:12.1 22:22.5 108
145 Dakota Smith Junior Cherokee Southeast High School 07:14.1 22:28.8 109
146 Isaicc Ibarra Junior Springdale High School 07:16.0 22:34.8
147 Jeven Poyner Freshman Willow Springs High School 07:16.7 22:36.9
148 Curtis Dickman   St. Mary's Pit Colga 07:17.4 22:39.3 110
149 Hunter Dawson Sophomore New Bloomfield High School 07:17.5 22:39.4 111
150 Aidan Carr Senior New Bloomfield High School 07:20.9 22:49.9 112
151 Cliff Nolan Freshman McAuley Catholic High School 07:21.0 22:50.3 113
152 Coleton Gardner Sophomore Clever High School 07:21.1 22:50.6
153 Kaden Keller Junior Rejoice Christian School 07:21.3 22:51.2
154 Kenyon Martin Senior Galena High School 07:25.3 23:03.6
155 Tye Humble Freshman Girard High School 07:25.7 23:04.9 114
156 Kevin Tran Senior McAuley Catholic High School 07:27.3 23:09.8 115
157 Kable Reichardt Junior McAuley Catholic High School 07:28.2 23:12.6 116
158 Tyler Locke Freshman New Bloomfield High School 07:29.9 23:17.9
159 Nathaniel Stombaugh Sophomore Osage High School 07:30.1 23:18.5
160 Memphis Fox Sophomore Girard High School 07:31.0 23:21.5 117
161 Lincoln Moss Freshman Jasper High School 07:32.2 23:25.0
162 James Adkins Junior Lexington High School 07:32.3 23:25.5
163 Ethan Paulie   St. Mary's Pit Colga 07:37.0 23:40.1 118
164 Cory Clark Junior Girard High School 07:37.1 23:40.5 119
165 Drake Schmidt Junior Clever High School 07:44.5 24:03.3
166 Resse Hammock Sophomore Girard High School 08:07.8 25:15.6
167 Brayton Bennett Senior Cherokee Southeast High School 08:09.5 25:21.1 120
168 Ben Speaks Sophomore New Bloomfield High School 08:21.7 25:59.1
169 Jose Llanito Sophomore Springdale High School 08:22.3 26:00.8
170 Enrique Musio-Piedra   St. Mary's Pit Colga 08:29.5 26:23.3 121
171 Jaxon Keener Sophomore Aurora High School 08:40.5 26:57.3 122
172 Tristan Wick Freshman Lexington High School 08:47.1 27:17.9
173 Grant Horinek Freshman McAuley Catholic High School 09:09.6 28:27.8 123
174 Seth Shoemaker Freshman Aurora High School 09:11.3 28:33.0 124
175 Elijah VanHoose Freshman Osage High School 09:24.1 29:12.9

HS Girls JV (Jr Varsity) Team Results (3k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Kickapoo High School 1:17:31 15:30 23 2 3 4 5 9 12 17
2 Smithville High School 1:20:52 16:10 49 6 7 8 13 15    
3 Eudora High School 1:21:32 16:18 57 1 10 11 16 19    
4 Owensville High School 1:34:00 18:48 95 14 18 20 21 22 23  

HS Girls JV (Jr Varsity) Individual Results (3k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Faith Tinney Junior Rejoice Christian School 07:18.0 13:36.7
2 Abigail Smith Senior Kearney High School 07:27.7 13:54.8
3 Gracie Bomar Sophomore Kearney High School 07:32.4 14:03.4
4 Elizabeth Barratt Senior East Newton High School 07:48.8 14:34.1
5 Addison Metcalf Sophomore Eudora High School 07:55.3 14:46.1 1
6 Alayna Stewart Freshman Kickapoo High School 07:55.5 14:46.5 2
7 Rachel Miller Freshman Webb City High School 08:00.9 14:56.6
8 Jennifer Rodas-Gomez Freshman Carthage High School 08:03.0 15:00.5
9 RYLEE GARDNER Freshman Ozark High School 08:03.4 15:01.3
10 Makenna Becker Senior Kearney High School 08:04.8 15:03.8
11 Emma Gravemann Senior Webb City High School 08:11.2 15:15.9
12 Brooklyn Blanchard Sophomore East Newton High School 08:12.9 15:18.9
13 Anna Callery Freshman Rejoice Christian School 08:16.7 15:26.0
14 Sophia Mizamidis Junior Glendale High School 08:20.1 15:32.5
15 Rayana Hall Freshman Kickapoo High School 08:20.3 15:32.8 3
16 Abigail Van Amber Sophomore Kickapoo High School 08:22.5 15:36.9 4
17 Jaycee Michael Freshman Kickapoo High School 08:23.1 15:38.0 5
18 Jillian Mueller Sophomore Kearney High School 08:23.5 15:38.7
19 Helaina Wald Sophomore Smithville High School 08:24.8 15:41.2 6
20 Avery Maynes Freshman Smithville High School 08:26.8 15:44.9 7
21 Sonia Lopez-gramajo Junior Carthage High School 08:27.8 15:46.8
22 Kaiya Dobson Freshman Rejoice Christian School 08:28.2 15:47.4
23 Bayley Freeman Freshman Smithville High School 08:33.1 15:56.7 8
24 Marissa Kern Freshman Kickapoo High School 08:33.4 15:57.3 9
25 Addy Barnard Freshman Eudora High School 08:33.6 15:57.5 10
26 Candela Cuadrado Junior Glendale High School 08:36.3 16:02.7
27 Shaelyn Romines Freshman Pleasant Hope High School 08:38.2 16:06.1
28 Tori Reeder Freshman Webb City High School 08:39.5 16:08.7
29 Lizzy Fisher Freshman Eudora High School 08:43.1 16:15.3 11
30 Makayla Peters Sophomore Neosho High School 08:46.1 16:20.8
31 Lexie Stewart Freshman Kickapoo High School 08:49.2 16:26.7 12
32 Hailey Najera Junior Carthage High School 08:52.9 16:33.5
33 Annalisa Bosley Freshman Smithville High School 08:56.4 16:40.1 13
34 Carly Wolf Freshman Pleasant Hope High School 08:58.7 16:44.3
35 Katelyn Holtzer Sophomore Owensville High School 09:00.9 16:48.4 14
36 Grace Peters Freshman Smithville High School 09:01.5 16:49.6 15
37 Olivia Roeckle Freshman Glendale High School 09:02.4 16:51.2
38 Mildred Vicente-Hernandez Freshman Carthage High School 09:05.1 16:56.3
39 Gianna Schreck Sophomore Union High School 09:05.9 16:57.7
40 SAVANNAH MILLER Freshman Ozark High School 09:06.6 16:59.2
41 Elorah Ellis Freshman Eudora High School 09:07.7 17:01.1 16
42 Libbey Baadsgaard Freshman Kickapoo High School 09:09.2 17:04.0 17
43 Elaina Lebish Freshman Owensville High School 09:10.3 17:06.0 18
44 Velavet Cornell Junior Pleasant Hope High School 09:12.2 17:09.4
45 Reaghan Skiles Sophomore Glendale High School 09:22.5 17:28.7
46 Payton Hoover Freshman Eudora High School 09:24.8 17:33.1 19
47 Jasmine Zamudio Sophomore Springdale High School 09:28.9 17:40.7
48 Cloe Blaylock Freshman Parkview High School 09:30.9 17:44.4
49 Mia Grubbs Sophomore Thomas Jefferson Independent Sch 09:34.7 17:51.6
50 Ana Cercos-Hidalgo Senior Kickapoo High School 09:35.8 17:53.5
51 Kacey VanAmber Freshman Kickapoo High School 09:42.3 18:05.7
52 Isabella Mabrey Junior Neosho High School 09:46.0 18:12.5
53 Cassidy Gooch Sophomore Owensville High School 09:50.2 18:20.3 20
54 Sandra Gonzalez Sophomore Springdale High School 09:50.5 18:20.9
55 Camilla Colaone Senior Kickapoo High School 09:54.3 18:28.0
56 Maria-Jose Buitrago Senior Parkview High School 09:54.4 18:28.2
57 Alaya Sam Senior Parkview High School 10:28.8 19:32.3
58 Trinity Whitelock Sophomore Parkview High School 10:30.4 19:35.3
59 Brooklynn Edwards Freshman Cherokee Southeast High School 10:31.1 19:36.7
60 Brianna Herrold Senior Rejoice Christian School 10:38.8 19:51.0
61 Jaclyn Chambers Sophomore Carl Junction High School 10:44.2 20:01.2
62 Storm Minor Sophomore Cherokee Southeast High School 11:02.4 20:35.0
63 Maria Orduna Senior Springdale High School 11:03.0 20:36.2
64 Kaeori Butler Sophomore Owensville High School 11:10.2 20:49.6 21
65 Stephanie Cain Sophomore Owensville High School 11:13.9 20:56.5 22
66 Addison Carroll Sophomore Carl Junction High School 11:19.3 21:06.5
67 Mykah Strausbaugh Senior Carl Junction High School 11:22.6 21:12.6
68 Kyleigh Becher Junior Kickapoo High School 11:24.9 21:17.0
69 Ashton Donica Sophomore East Newton High School 12:45.5 23:47.1
70 Andie Holmes Sophomore Union High School 12:55.3 24:05.6
71 Kiana Wehmeyer Freshman Owensville High School 13:07.0 24:27.4 23

HS Boys JV (Jr Varsity) Team Results (3k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Kickapoo High School 56:32 11:18 25 2 3 5 6 9 17 30
2 Webb City High School 57:53 11:34 49 1 7 8 11 22 49 55
3 Smithville High School 58:38 11:43 57 4 10 12 13 18 33 46
4 Glendale High School 1:01:13 12:14 121 15 20 26 28 32 39 44
5 Ozark High School 1:01:58 12:23 148 23 25 31 34 35 37 42
5 Owensville High School 1:02:11 12:26 148 19 21 29 38 41 59 63
7 Pleasant Hope High School 1:05:34 13:06 198 14 16 40 60 68    
7 Neosho High School 1:04:29 12:53 198 27 36 43 45 47 53 54
9 Carthage High School 1:07:14 13:26 238 24 48 50 52 64 69 73
10 Pryor High School 1:14:53 14:58 311 51 56 62 66 76 77 78
11 Rejoice Christian School 1:14:54 14:58 325 57 58 67 71 72 75  
12 Cherokee Southeast High School 1:27:53 17:34 349 61 65 70 74 79    

HS Boys JV (Jr Varsity) Individual Results (3k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Daunte Smiles Senior Webb City High School 05:53.2 10:58.6 1
2 Keaton Goddard Freshman Kickapoo High School 05:55.8 11:03.4 2
3 Owen Siever Freshman Kickapoo High School 05:56.0 11:03.6 3
4 Braxton Hays Junior Smithville High School 05:59.4 11:10.0 4
5 Michael Marquis Senior Kickapoo High School 06:05.9 11:22.2 5
6 Alex Ramirez Junior Parkview High School 06:06.6 11:23.4
7 Ethan Seebauer Sophomore Kickapoo High School 06:08.8 11:27.5 6
8 Shane Winters Senior Webb City High School 06:11.5 11:32.7 7
9 Ryne Burgess Senior Webb City High School 06:12.6 11:34.7 8
10 Price Hodson Junior Kickapoo High School 06:13.2 11:35.8 9
11 Trent Hallett Sophomore Smithville High School 06:13.7 11:36.8 10
12 Atticus Luzadder Sophomore Webb City High School 06:13.9 11:37.0 11
13 William Bailey Sophomore Smithville High School 06:22.8 11:53.7 12
14 Noah Whitacre Senior Smithville High School 06:24.2 11:56.3 13
15 Levi Marshall Sophomore Pleasant Hope High School 06:24.5 11:56.8 14
16 Johnathan Peak Junior Glendale High School 06:25.2 11:58.2 15
17 Connor Shuler Sophomore Pleasant Hope High School 06:25.8 11:59.3 16
18 Jacob Lipari Sophomore Kickapoo High School 06:26.2 12:00.0 17
19 Connor Dodson Senior Smithville High School 06:27.4 12:02.2 18
20 Xavier Bayless Freshman Owensville High School 06:28.3 12:04.0 19
21 James Letterman Sophomore Glendale High School 06:30.0 12:07.1 20
22 Derek Carey Freshman Owensville High School 06:31.7 12:10.3 21
23 Ricardo Hernandez Sophomore Webb City High School 06:32.0 12:10.8 22
24 Jonah Hartgraves Junior Ozark High School 06:33.5 12:13.5 23
25 Joshua Griffith Sophomore Carthage High School 06:33.8 12:14.2 24
26 Will Glossip Sophomore Ozark High School 06:34.1 12:14.8 25
27 Brandon Phillips Sophomore Glendale High School 06:34.2 12:15.0 26
28 Adam Farrell Sophomore Neosho High School 06:37.2 12:20.5 27
29 Colton Earls Sophomore Glendale High School 06:38.9 12:23.6 28
30 Tristan Davis Sophomore Owensville High School 06:38.9 12:23.7 29
31 Kolin Keltner Freshman Kickapoo High School 06:40.0 12:25.8 30
32 NATHANIEL CHERRY Freshman Ozark High School 06:41.4 12:28.3 31
33 Quinn Lawson Sophomore Glendale High School 06:41.9 12:29.3 32
34 Ayden Janning Sophomore Smithville High School 06:42.1 12:29.7 33
35 Gage Hughes Junior Ozark High School 06:42.8 12:30.9 34
36 RHETT DANIEL Sophomore Ozark High School 06:42.8 12:31.0 35
37 Cannin Keena Sophomore Neosho High School 06:44.0 12:33.1 36
38 JACKSON SHARICK Sophomore Ozark High School 06:45.6 12:36.1 37
39 Orlando Mcelderry Senior Kickapoo High School 06:46.1 12:37.1
40 Ethan Goosey Sophomore Kickapoo High School 06:47.0 12:38.8
41 Trevor Shockley Junior Owensville High School 06:47.2 12:39.1 38
42 Bryce Akin Sophomore Glendale High School 06:50.1 12:44.5 39
43 Jordan Churchill Freshman Kickapoo High School 06:50.1 12:44.6
44 Caleb Mills   Metro Christian Academy 06:51.0 12:46.3
45 Joshua Romines Freshman Pleasant Hope High School 06:52.1 12:48.2 40
46 Trenton Million Sophomore Owensville High School 06:55.3 12:54.3 41
47 Cameron Cochran Senior Ozark High School 06:58.8 13:00.9 42
48 Zane Boyer Senior Neosho High School 07:01.1 13:05.0 43
49 Tarin Simpson Freshman Glendale High School 07:03.9 13:10.3 44
50 Carter Wilfong Freshman Metro Christian Academy 07:05.5 13:13.3
51 Andrew Watkins Senior Neosho High School 07:05.6 13:13.4 45
52 Daniel Eddy Sophomore Springdale High School 07:07.3 13:16.7
53 Jackson Dines Junior Eudora High School 07:07.6 13:17.3
54 Jericho Blecha Freshman Smithville High School 07:07.8 13:17.6 46
55 Corbin Ables Freshman Neosho High School 07:07.9 13:17.7 47
56 Logan Collier Sophomore Ozark High School 07:09.1 13:20.1
57 Jason Lopez-Perez Freshman Carthage High School 07:09.4 13:20.5 48
58 Jose Ayala-Razo Junior Springdale High School 07:12.9 13:27.1
59 Richardo Arrieta Sophomore Webb City High School 07:13.2 13:27.6 49
60 TRUMAN GRIESSEL Sophomore Ozark High School 07:14.5 13:30.1
61 Rylen Messer Senior Smithville High School 07:14.8 13:30.6
62 Alex Boatright Junior Kickapoo High School 07:15.5 13:31.9
63 Dylan Pugh Freshman Carthage High School 07:17.8 13:36.2 50
64 Joseph Buford Freshman Pryor High School 07:19.4 13:39.1 51
65 Shane Ritzema Freshman Carthage High School 07:19.4 13:39.2 52
66 Taylor James Sophomore Kearney High School 07:20.8 13:41.9
67 Drew Cobb Sophomore Neosho High School 07:21.1 13:42.3 53
68 Samuel Puckett Freshman Neosho High School 07:22.3 13:44.6 54
69 Nate Van Foeken Freshman Eudora High School 07:22.5 13:44.9
70 Bentlee Farley Sophomore Neosho High School 07:22.7 13:45.3
71 Noah Moss Freshman Webb City High School 07:24.2 13:48.1 55
72 Grady Underwood Senior Pryor High School 07:24.2 13:48.2 56
73 Tyler Blake Junior Rejoice Christian School 07:25.0 13:49.6 57
74 William Derby Sophomore Rejoice Christian School 07:25.6 13:50.7 58
75 Darin Wofford Freshman Neosho High School 07:26.6 13:52.6
76 Andrew Blankenship Sophomore Owensville High School 07:27.1 13:53.6 59
77 Derrick Voyles Sophomore Pleasant Hope High School 07:28.7 13:56.5 60
78 Eric Bebie Senior Neosho High School 07:31.2 14:01.2
79 Zacary Wheeler Sophomore Smithville High School 07:31.2 14:01.2
80 Logan Bois Junior Cherokee Southeast High School 07:31.3 14:01.5 61
81 Grayson Bradley Senior Pryor High School 07:36.2 14:10.5 62
82 Aidan Ward Freshman Owensville High School 07:38.3 14:14.4 63
83 Zaine Powers Sophomore Neosho High School 07:40.4 14:18.4
84 Breckin McAffrey Sophomore Neosho High School 07:42.4 14:22.1
85 Bryant Arias-Ramirez Senior Carthage High School 07:43.6 14:24.4 64
86 Samuel Hoffman Senior Owensville High School 07:47.0 14:30.7
87 Joaquin Martinez Sophomore Springdale High School 07:48.4 14:33.2
88 John Turpen Junior Cherokee Southeast High School 07:50.0 14:36.4 65
89 Brady Cox Freshman Metro Christian Academy 07:50.2 14:36.6
90 Jayden Barnett Sophomore Owensville High School 07:50.4 14:37.0
91 Joshua Lunk Freshman Pryor High School 07:50.8 14:37.8 66
92 Eann Espinoza Freshman Thomas Jefferson Independent Sch 07:51.3 14:38.6
93 Xavier Derby Sophomore Rejoice Christian School 07:51.5 14:39.0 67
94 Alexander Butler Freshman Carl Junction High School 07:51.7 14:39.4
95 Jackson Fannin Freshman Kickapoo High School 07:52.1 14:40.2
96 Zac Claflin   Metro Christian Academy 07:53.2 14:42.2
97 Shinhichi Bennion Freshman East Newton High School 07:54.0 14:43.8
98 Scott Powell Freshman East Newton High School 07:59.1 14:53.2
99 Gavin Crawford Freshman Pleasant Hope High School 07:59.3 14:53.7 68
100 Angel Sanchez Freshman Neosho High School 08:01.2 14:57.1
101 Sam Nicks Junior Owensville High School 08:02.3 14:59.2
102 Ethin Fabrizio Freshman East Newton High School 08:06.6 15:07.3
103 Thatcher Girouard Freshman Carl Junction High School 08:09.4 15:12.5
104 Jacob Garrett Freshman Carl Junction High School 08:09.7 15:13.1
105 Indiana Gray Sophomore Carthage High School 08:09.7 15:13.1 69
106 Brandon Graham Freshman Owensville High School 08:13.2 15:19.5
107 Kyle Bollmann Freshman Owensville High School 08:13.3 15:19.7
108 Daniel Rioseco Junior Kickapoo High School 08:14.5 15:22.0
109 Jack Goodhue Freshman Thomas Jefferson Independent Sch 08:15.1 15:23.2
110 Hayden Galindo Sophomore Cherokee Southeast High School 08:20.6 15:33.3 70
111 Spencer Wrinkle Freshman Glendale High School 08:25.4 15:42.3
112 Jim Jenkins Sophomore Owensville High School 08:28.0 15:47.2
113 Shane Napton Freshman Carl Junction High School 08:35.4 16:00.9
114 Trevor Tompkins Senior Springdale High School 08:36.0 16:02.1
115 Cale Hull Junior Rejoice Christian School 08:36.8 16:03.5 71
116 Charlie Martin Freshman Eudora High School 08:37.9 16:05.6
117 Elijah Putnam Sophomore Rejoice Christian School 08:51.8 16:31.6 72
118 Sheraz Anis Freshman Thomas Jefferson Independent Sch 08:54.2 16:35.9
119 Diego Morales-Morga Junior Carthage High School 08:58.9 16:44.8 73
120 Chase Windsor Sophomore Cherokee Southeast High School 09:14.0 17:12.9 74
121 Chandler Robinson Junior Rejoice Christian School 09:44.9 18:10.4 75
122 Eli Graham Freshman Owensville High School 09:47.7 18:15.8
123 Noah Boren Freshman Pryor High School 09:59.5 18:37.7 76
124 Maximus Mobely-Benson Sophomore Parkview High School 10:35.4 19:44.6
125 Noah Vallance Freshman Glendale High School 11:10.8 20:50.7
126 Andrew Blodgett Junior Pryor High School 11:39.0 21:43.2 77
127 Angel Charqueno Freshman Pryor High School 12:02.7 22:27.4 78
128 Jayden Stewart Freshman Owensville High School 12:34.0 23:25.7
129 Heath Chupp Freshman Pryor High School 13:28.5 25:07.5
130 Blayn Renn Senior Cherokee Southeast High School 14:12.5 26:29.5 79