UCR 40th Annual Cross Country Invitational

September 18, 2021
|
UC Riverside UCR - Agg Course, CA 92521
HOST: UC Riverside   DIRECTOR: Eric Fremd   TIMING: Finished Results   REFEREE: Nate Browne  

Women's Invitational Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 CBU 1:43:21 20:40 50 1 9 12 13 15 21 39
2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:44:42 20:56 84 4 7 11 28 34 37 70
3 Arizona 1:45:34 21:06 109 3 16 25 29 36 41 88
4 UC Irvine 1:46:35 21:19 152 2 17 32 50 51 54 55
5 UC Riverside 1:47:07 21:25 166 18 23 24 45 56 73  
6 Westminster (Utah) 1:47:52 21:34 189 19 26 47 48 49 65  
7 Cal Coast Track Club 1:47:09 21:25 190 6 10 14 67 93 144  
8 USC 1:48:04 21:36 199 22 33 38 46 60 87 91
9 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:48:24 21:40 223 8 35 44 62 74 80 92
10 Arizona State 1:48:59 21:47 236 31 40 43 59 63 69 72
11 Long Beach St. 1:48:48 21:45 239 20 27 58 66 68 77 104
12 Concordia (Cal.) 1:50:19 22:03 298 30 53 61 71 83 89 94
13 UC Santa Barbara 1:52:12 22:26 376 57 64 84 85 86 97 116
14 Fresno State 1:52:13 22:26 377 5 82 95 96 99 122 126
15 Hawaii 1:52:25 22:29 377 42 52 75 101 107 112 115
16 Pepperdine 1:54:31 22:54 464 78 81 90 102 113 120 131
17 Fresno Pacific 1:56:04 23:12 515 76 100 106 110 123 130 132
18 Loyola Marymount 1:56:19 23:15 529 79 108 109 114 119 127  
19 Chapman 1:59:52 23:58 607 105 111 128 129 134 142  
20 Cal St. San B'dino 2:00:51 24:10 616 98 124 125 133 136 141 146
21 Riverside 2:01:50 24:22 633 117 118 121 138 139 143  
22 Hawaii Pacific 2:04:53 24:58 660 103 135 137 140 145 147  

Women's Invitational Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 0.9 Mile 3 Mile Women 6K
1 Greta Karinauskaite FR-1 CBU 05:26.9 20:19.0 1
05:09.0
16:19.2 (11:10.2)
20:19.0 (03:59.6)
2 Hannah Chau JR-3 UC Irvine 05:27.6 20:21.5 2
05:05.1
16:24.5 (11:19.3)
20:21.5 (03:57.0)
3 Grace Driskill SO-2 Arizona 05:29.5 20:28.4 3
05:04.5
16:23.2 (11:18.7)
20:28.4 (04:05.1)
4 Meredith Bloss JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:30.2 20:31.0 4
05:05.6
16:31.6 (11:26.0)
20:31.0 (03:59.4)
5 Elena Miezava FR-1 Fresno State 05:31.5 20:35.8 5
05:06.8
16:30.5 (11:23.6)
20:35.7 (04:05.3)
6 Sara Van Dyke   Cal Coast Track Club 05:31.7 20:36.8 6
05:06.1
16:39.7 (11:33.7)
20:36.7 (03:57.0)
7 Riley Harmon SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:31.9 20:37.6 7
05:04.8
16:28.8 (11:24.0)
20:37.5 (04:08.6)
8 Rayna Stanziano SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:32.1 20:38.1 8
05:10.0
16:38.2 (11:28.2)
20:38.0 (03:59.9)
9 Anna Mate JR-3 CBU 05:32.3 20:38.9 9
05:04.3
16:31.5 (11:27.1)
20:38.9 (04:07.4)
10 Ashlee Powers 2016 Cal Coast Track Club 05:32.9 20:41.2 10
05:04.0
16:30.1 (11:26.1)
20:41.2 (04:11.0)
11 Natalie Bitetti SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:33.2 20:42.5 11
05:05.3
16:36.3 (11:31.1)
20:42.5 (04:06.0)
12 Alyssa Block 6 Unattached 05:33.4 20:43.0
05:05.3
16:33.0 (11:27.7)
20:43.0 (04:10.0)
13 Yasna Petrova FR-1 CBU 05:33.7 20:44.3 12
05:04.3
16:31.1 (11:26.7)
20:44.2 (04:13.1)
14 Anneken Viljoen FR-1 CBU 05:33.8 20:44.7 13
05:05.6
16:35.2 (11:29.6)
20:44.7 (04:09.5)
15 Emily Drouin   Cal Coast Track Club 05:34.2 20:46.2 14
05:03.8
16:34.7 (11:30.7)
20:46.2 (04:11.5)
16 Liza Hazuchova FR-1 CBU 05:36.5 20:54.7 15
05:04.0
16:32.6 (11:28.6)
20:54.7 (04:22.1)
17 Shannon Maloney   Unattached 05:37.4 20:57.8
05:05.8
16:47.7 (11:41.7)
20:57.7 (04:10.0)
18 Peyton Heiden SO-2 Arizona 05:37.7 20:59.1 16
05:07.5
16:41.5 (11:34.0)
20:59.0 (04:17.6)
19 Anna Vogtmann FR-1 UC Irvine 05:38.3 21:01.4 17
05:06.5
16:49.3 (11:42.8)
21:01.4 (04:12.0)
20 Linda Perez FR-1 UC Riverside 05:38.8 21:03.3 18
05:22.1
16:53.7 (11:31.5)
21:03.2 (04:09.5)
21 Courtney McAlindon JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 05:39.1 21:04.2 19
05:07.1
16:42.6 (11:35.3)
21:04.2 (04:21.6)
22 Ryley Fick JR-3 Long Beach St. 05:39.1 21:04.3 20
05:19.8
16:59.5 (11:39.6)
21:04.2 (04:04.8)
23 Karin Gosek FR-1 CBU 05:39.3 21:04.9 21
05:05.0
16:36.8 (11:31.8)
21:04.9 (04:28.0)
24 Gigi Maccagnini FR-1 USC 05:40.5 21:09.4 22
05:20.0
17:04.0 (11:44.1)
21:09.4 (04:05.3)
25 Collette Lowengrub FR-1 UC Riverside 05:40.7 21:10.3 23
05:24.8
17:04.5 (11:39.7)
21:10.2 (04:05.8)
26 Carolinh Calvert FR-1 UC Riverside 05:40.9 21:10.9 24
05:24.5
17:04.5 (11:40.0)
21:10.9 (04:06.4)
27 Maddy Christopher JR-3 Arizona 05:41.2 21:12.1 25
05:15.8
17:01.7 (11:45.8)
21:12.0 (04:10.4)
28 Saydi Anderson JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 05:41.3 21:12.7 26
05:09.0
16:49.2 (11:40.2)
21:12.7 (04:23.5)
29 Allie Scima FR-1 Long Beach St. 05:42.8 21:18.0 27
05:20.1
17:02.1 (11:42.0)
21:18.0 (04:15.9)
30 Angela Gushue FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:43.4 21:20.2 28
05:07.0
16:58.5 (11:51.5)
21:20.2 (04:21.6)
31 Alisa Lyesina SO-2 Arizona 05:44.0 21:22.6 29
05:04.6
17:01.1 (11:56.5)
21:22.5 (04:21.5)
32 Jori Paradis SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 05:44.1 21:23.1 30
05:08.6
17:07.0 (11:58.5)
21:23.0 (04:16.0)
33 Sparks Hayden FR-1 Arizona State 05:44.3 21:23.9 31
05:29.1
17:11.7 (11:42.6)
21:23.9 (04:12.1)
34 Sameen Andar FR-1 UC Irvine 05:45.2 21:27.2 32
05:06.5
17:07.5 (12:01.1)
21:27.2 (04:19.6)
35 Giovanna Pisano FR-1 USC 05:45.4 21:27.8 33
05:20.0
17:13.2 (11:53.2)
21:27.7 (04:14.5)
36 Laura Zimmer SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:46.2 21:30.7 34
05:13.3
17:14.0 (12:00.7)
21:30.7 (04:16.6)
37 Sylvia Ingram FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:46.3 21:31.0 35
05:30.1
17:26.5 (11:56.3)
21:31.0 (04:04.4)
38 Johnnie Mitchell SO-2 Arizona 05:46.5 21:32.0 36
05:15.8
17:06.7 (11:50.8)
21:32.0 (04:25.3)
39 Sophie Gitlin SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:46.7 21:32.6 37
05:09.1
17:09.2 (12:00.1)
21:32.5 (04:23.3)
40 Mihajla Milovanovich JR-3 USC 05:47.5 21:35.7 38
05:20.1
17:14.0 (11:53.8)
21:35.7 (04:21.6)
41 Paige Haynes FR-1 CBU 05:47.7 21:36.3 39
05:07.1
17:13.9 (12:06.7)
21:36.2 (04:22.3)
42 Hannah Wohlenberg Senior Unattached 05:48.3 21:38.8
05:15.1
17:15.0 (11:59.7)
21:38.7 (04:23.8)
43 Caitlin Rose JR-3 Arizona State 05:49.6 21:43.3 40
05:30.6
17:22.2 (11:51.6)
21:43.2 (04:21.1)
44 Meggie Karp SR-4 Arizona 05:49.7 21:43.7 41
05:16.1
17:20.2 (12:04.0)
21:43.7 (04:23.5)
45 Sophia Morgan JR-3 Hawaii 05:49.8 21:44.2 42
05:20.5
17:33.2 (12:12.7)
21:44.2 (04:11.0)
46 Carlota Rodes SO-2 CBU 05:49.9 21:44.5
05:05.6
17:01.8 (11:56.2)
21:44.5 (04:42.6)
47 Gracie Carr SO-2 Arizona State 05:50.0 21:44.9 43
05:31.3
17:27.7 (11:56.5)
21:44.9 (04:17.1)
48 Molly Dreher FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:50.1 21:45.4 44
05:30.6
17:36.7 (12:06.2)
21:45.4 (04:08.5)
49 Norma Alvarez FR-1 UC Riverside 05:50.1 21:45.5 45
05:26.8
17:27.7 (12:00.8)
21:45.5 (04:17.8)
50 Alyssa Brewer SR-4 USC 05:51.0 21:48.7 46
05:20.3
17:30.5 (12:10.2)
21:48.7 (04:18.1)
51 Hannah Rohrer-Fitzhugh SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 05:51.9 21:51.9 47
05:20.8
17:27.5 (12:06.7)
21:51.9 (04:24.3)
52 Amanda Lee SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 05:51.9 21:52.0 48
05:22.3
17:27.4 (12:05.0)
21:52.0 (04:24.6)
53 Emily Worline JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 05:51.9 21:52.1 49
05:22.6
17:28.5 (12:05.8)
21:52.0 (04:23.5)
54 Patricia Sanchez JR-3 UC Irvine 05:52.0 21:52.3 50
05:22.0
17:28.0 (12:06.0)
21:52.2 (04:24.3)
55 Makena Castillo FR-1 UC Irvine 05:52.2 21:53.3 51
05:20.5
17:33.0 (12:12.5)
21:53.2 (04:20.3)
56 Olivia Hill SR-4 Hawaii 05:52.3 21:53.4 52
05:21.3
17:33.7 (12:12.3)
21:53.4 (04:19.6)
57 Porshe Eismann FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 05:52.6 21:54.6 53
05:15.6
17:30.4 (12:14.7)
21:54.5 (04:24.1)
58 Olivia Liuson FR-1 UC Irvine 05:52.6 21:54.6 54
05:30.6
17:37.0 (12:06.2)
21:54.5 (04:17.6)
59 McKenna Paulson SO-2 UC Irvine 05:52.9 21:55.8 55
05:27.8
17:34.7 (12:06.8)
21:55.7 (04:21.1)
60 Amber Rios FR-1 UC Irvine 05:53.4 21:57.5
05:30.3
17:37.0 (12:06.7)
21:57.5 (04:20.5)
61 Dariana Miramontes FR-1 UC Riverside 05:53.4 21:57.7 56
05:27.1
17:33.2 (12:06.1)
21:57.7 (04:24.5)
62 Sierra Ransweiler FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 05:54.0 22:00.0 57
05:14.6
17:26.7 (12:12.2)
22:00.0 (04:33.1)
63 Emilie Renaud JR-3 CBU 05:54.3 22:00.9
05:15.1
17:36.2 (12:21.1)
22:00.9 (04:24.6)
64 Brieanna Tafoya JR-3 Long Beach St. 05:54.6 22:02.0 58
05:15.1
17:28.7 (12:13.6)
22:02.0 (04:33.3)
65 Kylie Miller FR-1 Arizona State 05:54.8 22:02.9 59
05:31.0
17:42.0 (12:11.0)
22:02.9 (04:20.8)
66 Maya Lacamp FR-1 USC 05:54.9 22:03.2 60
05:20.3
17:42.7 (12:22.5)
22:03.2 (04:20.3)
67 Madison Templeman FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 05:54.9 22:03.4 61
05:19.6
17:31.7 (12:12.1)
22:03.4 (04:31.6)
68 Malia Gay FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:55.3 22:04.9 62
05:30.6
17:49.0 (12:18.3)
22:04.9 (04:15.9)
69 Claire Le Gallo FR-1 Arizona State 05:55.3 22:04.9 63
05:34.6
17:42.2 (12:07.5)
22:04.9 (04:22.6)
70 Sarah MacGregor JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 05:55.8 22:06.5 64
05:22.3
17:38.5 (12:16.2)
22:06.5 (04:27.8)
71 Josii Johnson JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 05:56.5 22:09.1 65
05:22.6
17:35.7 (12:13.1)
22:09.0 (04:33.3)
72 Bronwyn Bunnell JR-3 Long Beach St. 05:56.7 22:09.9 66
05:22.6
17:47.7 (12:25.0)
22:09.9 (04:22.1)
73 Elizabeth Celada Padilla SO-2 UC Irvine 05:56.8 22:10.2
05:36.6
17:41.2 (12:04.7)
22:10.2 (04:28.8)
74 Jamie Levin Junior Unattached 05:57.2 22:11.7
05:21.6
17:44.9 (12:23.2)
22:11.7 (04:26.8)
75 Emily Taylor 2016 Cal Coast Track Club 05:57.6 22:13.2 67
05:19.6
17:52.0 (12:32.5)
22:13.2 (04:21.1)
76 Anitha Graves JR-3 Long Beach St. 05:57.8 22:14.0 68
05:26.0
17:55.2 (12:29.2)
22:14.0 (04:18.8)
77 Jenna Lee JR-3 Arizona State 05:58.1 22:15.0 69
05:34.6
17:45.7 (12:11.2)
22:15.0 (04:29.1)
78 Chloe Taylor SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:58.7 22:17.5 70
05:30.0
17:52.5 (12:22.6)
22:17.5 (04:24.8)
79 Angelique Antonini FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 05:58.8 22:17.8 71
05:19.5
17:44.0 (12:24.6)
22:17.7 (04:33.6)
80 Rachel Miura   The Janes Elite Racing Team 05:59.4 22:19.9
05:32.6
17:49.2 (12:16.6)
22:19.9 (04:30.6)
81 Brittney Martinez Junior Unattached 05:59.4 22:20.1
05:30.6
17:46.7 (12:16.1)
22:20.0 (04:33.3)
82 Brooke Roldan FR-1 Arizona State 05:59.9 22:21.8 72
05:34.3
17:49.5 (12:15.1)
22:21.7 (04:32.3)
83 Kate Miller FR-1 Arizona State 05:59.9 22:21.8
05:34.8
17:50.0 (12:15.2)
22:21.7 (04:31.6)
84 Vanessa Gracian JR-3 UC Riverside 06:00.2 22:23.1 73
05:31.0
17:47.9 (12:16.8)
22:23.0 (04:35.1)
85 Jiana Cortero SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:00.7 22:24.9 74
05:31.1
18:02.5 (12:31.3)
22:24.9 (04:22.3)
86 Samantha North FR-1 Hawaii 06:01.9 22:29.2 75
05:37.6
18:00.5 (12:22.7)
22:29.2 (04:28.6)
87 Araceli Mancilla SR-4 Fresno Pacific 06:02.5 22:31.5 76
05:26.8
18:01.5 (12:34.6)
22:31.5 (04:30.0)
88 Tiana Prince JR-3 Long Beach St. 06:02.9 22:33.0 77
05:24.3
17:59.0 (12:34.7)
22:33.0 (04:34.0)
89 Riley Wright JR-3 Pepperdine 06:03.0 22:33.6 78
05:24.8
18:04.0 (12:39.2)
22:33.5 (04:29.5)
90 Shelby Page   Loyola Marymount 06:03.1 22:33.9 79
05:30.3
17:59.5 (12:29.2)
22:33.9 (04:34.3)
91 Emily Field FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:03.4 22:35.1 80
05:30.3
17:54.7 (12:24.3)
22:35.0 (04:40.3)
92 Megan La Camera FR-1 Pepperdine 06:03.8 22:36.3 81
05:35.8
18:10.5 (12:34.7)
22:36.2 (04:25.6)
93 Emily Bernath   The Janes Elite Racing Team 06:04.4 22:38.5
05:42.8
18:10.5 (12:27.7)
22:38.5 (04:28.0)
94 Mia Jauregui FR-1 Fresno State 06:04.7 22:39.8 82
05:27.0
18:04.7 (12:37.7)
22:39.7 (04:35.1)
95 Madeline Jahshan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 06:04.8 22:40.3 83
05:20.1
17:58.5 (12:38.3)
22:40.2 (04:41.8)
96 Jasmin Hirth FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 06:05.0 22:40.9 84
05:34.6
18:09.2 (12:34.5)
22:40.9 (04:31.6)
97 Micaela O'Connell SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 06:05.2 22:41.7 85
05:30.8
18:12.5 (12:41.6)
22:41.7 (04:29.1)
98 Claire Chaves FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 06:05.8 22:43.8 86
05:22.0
17:52.2 (12:30.2)
22:43.7 (04:51.5)
99 Janiah Brown JR-3 USC 06:06.2 22:45.2 87
05:20.5
18:25.0 (13:04.5)
22:45.2 (04:20.1)
100 Megan Bounds SR-4 Arizona 06:06.3 22:45.9 88
05:21.1
18:02.7 (12:41.6)
22:45.9 (04:43.1)
101 Hannah Faust FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 06:06.6 22:46.7 89
05:31.1
18:09.9 (12:38.7)
22:46.7 (04:36.8)
102 Olivia Miller SO-2 Pepperdine 06:06.8 22:47.6 90
05:36.1
18:11.9 (12:35.7)
22:47.5 (04:35.6)
103 Ritika Singh FR-1 USC 06:07.5 22:50.2 91
05:33.5
18:15.0 (12:41.6)
22:50.2 (04:35.1)
104 Aushmitha Grewel JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:07.9 22:51.9 92
05:33.3
18:13.2 (12:39.7)
22:51.9 (04:38.6)
105 Kelley Riffenburgh   Cal Coast Track Club 06:08.1 22:52.5 93
05:35.6
18:21.4 (12:45.7)
22:52.5 (04:31.1)
106 Alana Hurley SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 06:08.9 22:55.3 94
05:31.1
18:15.5 (12:44.5)
22:55.2 (04:39.6)
107 Morgan Hutchison FR-1 Fresno State 06:09.1 22:56.1 95
05:18.5
18:11.9 (12:53.3)
22:56.0 (04:44.1)
108 Hailey Orosz FR-1 Arizona State 06:09.2 22:56.6
05:35.0
18:19.5 (12:44.5)
22:56.5 (04:37.1)
109 Cherling Padilla FR-1 Fresno State 06:09.5 22:57.8 96
05:36.6
18:24.0 (12:47.3)
22:57.7 (04:33.8)
110 Ashling Carr FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 06:10.2 23:00.4 97
05:33.3
18:20.7 (12:47.3)
23:00.4 (04:39.6)
111 Miranda Avila SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 06:10.8 23:02.6 98
05:33.3
18:35.0 (13:01.6)
23:02.5 (04:27.6)
112 Shaylee Grimm FR-1 Fresno State 06:11.1 23:03.6 99
05:32.3
18:23.2 (12:51.0)
23:03.5 (04:40.3)
113 Alexa Queenan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 06:11.3 23:04.4 100
05:40.5
18:23.2 (12:42.7)
23:04.4 (04:41.1)
114 Sophia Lodigiani SO-2 Hawaii 06:11.6 23:05.6 101
05:38.5
18:28.0 (12:49.6)
23:05.5 (04:37.5)
115 Skyler Danley SO-2 Pepperdine 06:11.7 23:05.9 102
05:25.3
18:17.0 (12:51.7)
23:05.9 (04:48.8)
116 Robyn Kaltenbrunn SR-4 Hawaii Pacific 06:11.8 23:06.3 103
05:25.6
18:22.9 (12:57.2)
23:06.2 (04:43.3)
117 Yajaria Calderon SO-2 Long Beach St. 06:11.9 23:06.8 104
05:28.3
18:19.9 (12:51.6)
23:06.7 (04:46.8)
118 Tasha Kotz FR-1 Chapman 06:12.3 23:08.0 105
05:33.8
18:38.4 (13:04.5)
23:08.0 (04:29.6)
119 Yorkabel Gebrehiwot SO-2 Fresno Pacific 06:12.9 23:10.3 106
05:41.0
18:22.9 (12:41.8)
23:10.2 (04:47.3)
120 Alyssa Escay FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:13.0 23:10.8
05:34.3
18:28.7 (12:54.3)
23:10.7 (04:42.0)
121 Caelan Miller JR-3 Hawaii 06:13.6 23:12.8 107
05:25.6
18:21.7 (12:56.1)
23:12.7 (04:51.0)
122 Maya Kalach   Loyola Marymount 06:14.8 23:17.3 108
05:29.8
18:44.4 (13:14.6)
23:17.2 (04:32.8)
123 Kaitlyn Childress FR-1 Loyola Marymount 06:15.8 23:21.2 109
05:29.1
18:36.9 (13:07.7)
23:21.2 (04:44.3)
124 Marina Barragan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 06:16.2 23:22.6 110
05:42.3
18:37.5 (12:55.2)
23:22.5 (04:45.0)
125 Annika Carlson FR-1 Chapman 06:16.4 23:23.3 111
05:33.8
18:42.0 (13:08.1)
23:23.2 (04:41.3)
126 Ellis Collins SO-2 Hawaii 06:17.1 23:26.2 112
05:43.6
18:46.5 (13:02.7)
23:26.2 (04:39.6)
127 Ashley Eden Mittelsdorf FR-1 Pepperdine 06:17.5 23:27.7 113
05:40.0
18:51.5 (13:11.5)
23:27.7 (04:36.1)
128 Marina Soares   Loyola Marymount 06:17.8 23:28.6 114
05:35.8
18:47.0 (13:11.2)
23:28.5 (04:41.5)
129 Sacia Ashe FR-1 Hawaii 06:18.3 23:30.5 115
05:39.5
18:49.7 (13:10.2)
23:30.5 (04:40.6)
130 Sophia Guttierez FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 06:18.9 23:32.6 116
05:27.1
18:28.9 (13:01.7)
23:32.5 (05:03.6)
131 Helena Valdez 2024 Riverside 06:19.8 23:36.1 117
05:45.6
18:54.4 (13:08.7)
23:36.0 (04:41.6)
132 Briana Rodriguez 2024 Riverside 06:20.1 23:37.2 118
05:48.5
18:54.7 (13:06.2)
23:37.2 (04:42.3)
133 Keryn Casteel FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 06:20.3 23:37.9
05:39.8
18:53.7 (13:13.8)
23:37.9 (04:44.1)
134 Sofia Ramos JR-3 Long Beach St. 06:20.4 23:38.4
05:24.5
18:38.9 (13:14.3)
23:38.4 (04:59.5)
135 Trinity Tingey FR-1 Loyola Marymount 06:20.4 23:38.4 119
05:39.5
18:55.9 (13:16.3)
23:38.4 (04:42.5)
136 Annelies Ondersma JR-3 Pepperdine 06:20.9 23:40.3 120
05:43.6
18:55.4 (13:11.7)
23:40.2 (04:44.8)
137 Elani Huntley 2025 Riverside 06:21.2 23:41.4 121
05:45.8
19:01.5 (13:15.7)
23:41.4 (04:39.8)
138 Gianna Chiaramonte FR-1 Fresno State 06:23.0 23:48.1 122
05:37.6
18:56.0 (13:18.2)
23:48.0 (04:52.1)
139 Maribel Aguilar FR-1 Fresno Pacific 06:25.0 23:55.5 123
05:32.3
18:45.5 (13:13.2)
23:55.5 (05:09.8)
140 Joanna Lopez FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 06:25.5 23:57.4 124
05:38.1
19:03.7 (13:25.5)
23:57.4 (04:53.6)
141 Nicole Renteria FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 06:26.0 23:59.3 125
05:45.0
19:19.7 (13:34.7)
23:59.2 (04:39.6)
142 Victoria Nino FR-1 Fresno State 06:26.1 23:59.7 126
05:43.8
19:02.0 (13:18.2)
23:59.7 (04:57.6)
143 Ryann Dorris FR-1 Loyola Marymount 06:26.2 24:00.1 127
05:39.6
19:06.5 (13:26.8)
24:00.0 (04:53.6)
144 Grace Coleman FR-1 Chapman 06:28.2 24:07.6 128
06:01.1
19:21.0 (13:19.7)
24:07.5 (04:46.6)
145 McKenna Wilson JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 06:28.5 24:08.5
05:41.8
19:07.5 (13:25.7)
24:08.5 (05:00.8)
146 Audrey O'Malley FR-1 Hawaii 06:29.0 24:10.5
05:43.1
19:09.2 (13:26.1)
24:10.5 (05:01.1)
147 Summer Solomon FR-1 Chapman 06:30.9 24:17.4 129
05:44.8
19:19.9 (13:35.1)
24:17.4 (04:57.5)
148 Fatima Cortez FR-1 Fresno Pacific 06:33.4 24:26.8 130
06:03.6
19:32.7 (13:29.1)
24:26.7 (04:54.1)
149 Skylar Davis FR-1 Pepperdine 06:34.1 24:29.3 131
05:52.3
19:31.0 (13:38.7)
24:29.2 (04:58.1)
150 Aryanna Guzman FR-1 Fresno Pacific 06:36.8 24:39.6 132
05:56.8
19:36.7 (13:39.8)
24:39.5 (05:02.8)
151 Audrey Landis FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 06:37.5 24:42.2
05:31.1
19:22.5 (13:51.3)
24:42.2 (05:19.6)
152 Elle Shader FR-1 Pepperdine 06:38.3 24:45.0
05:58.3
19:42.4 (13:44.1)
24:45.0 (05:02.6)
153 Sujey Esteva JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 06:39.1 24:48.1 133
05:48.0
19:45.4 (13:57.3)
24:48.0 (05:02.6)
154 Yeimy Vazquez FR-1 Fresno Pacific 06:39.9 24:51.0
06:03.5
19:45.0 (13:41.5)
24:51.0 (05:06.0)
155 Mary Deeik FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 06:40.3 24:52.7
06:00.6
19:49.4 (13:48.7)
24:52.7 (05:03.3)
156 Jordan Diaz SO-2 Chapman 06:41.4 24:56.6 134
06:00.8
19:54.0 (13:53.2)
24:56.5 (05:02.5)
157 Emma Dominguez FR-1 Hawaii Pacific 06:41.7 24:57.6 135
06:05.0
19:57.4 (13:52.3)
24:57.5 (05:00.1)
158 Genesis Obispo SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 06:43.3 25:03.6 136
05:53.0
19:51.0 (13:58.1)
25:03.5 (05:12.5)
159 Maggie Meeds JR-3 Hawaii Pacific 06:44.3 25:07.4 137
05:56.5
19:55.9 (13:59.3)
25:07.4 (05:11.5)
160 Brianna Mendez-Espain 2025 Riverside 06:47.5 25:19.3 138
06:06.1
20:05.5 (13:59.5)
25:19.2 (05:13.6)
161 Ashley Rodriguez 2025 Riverside 06:52.1 25:36.4 139
05:58.3
20:13.5 (14:15.1)
25:36.4 (05:22.8)
162 Alyssa D'Arpa FR-1 Hawaii Pacific 06:52.6 25:38.3 140
06:19.3
20:30.2 (14:10.8)
25:38.2 (05:08.0)
163 Savannah Milner SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 06:54.2 25:44.3 141
05:48.3
20:17.7 (14:29.3)
25:44.2 (05:26.5)
164 Kendall Clark FR-1 Chapman 06:54.5 25:45.4 142
06:00.8
20:31.5 (14:30.6)
25:45.4 (05:13.8)
165 Maria Rojas 2024 Riverside 06:56.2 25:51.9 143
06:14.3
20:39.7 (14:25.3)
25:51.9 (05:12.1)
166 Arielly Conde   Cal Coast Track Club 06:58.4 26:00.2 144
06:00.0
20:36.5 (14:36.5)
26:00.2 (05:23.6)
167 Jacquelyn McEvoy FR-1 Hawaii Pacific 06:59.4 26:03.6 145
06:16.6
20:48.0 (14:31.2)
26:03.5 (05:15.6)
168 Justine Ziranda JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 07:00.5 26:08.0 146
06:03.6
20:40.2 (14:36.6)
26:08.0 (05:27.6)
169 Mckay Guckenberg SO-2 Hawaii Pacific 07:03.3 26:18.3 147
06:18.6
21:00.2 (14:41.5)
26:18.2 (05:18.1)
170 Caty Gaynor FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 07:07.5 26:34.0
06:10.5
21:05.5 (14:55.0)
26:34.0 (05:28.5)
0 Marissa Angulo SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino DNF
05:43.6
   
0 Emily Clarke SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNF
05:13.3
   
0 Abby McAlindon FR-1 Westminster (Utah) DNF
05:49.1
   

Women's Open Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:30:59 18:11 35 2 3 5 9 16 19 33
2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:33:39 18:43 85 10 13 15 21 26 34 46
3 UC Irvine 1:34:15 18:51 106 12 14 18 22 40 43 71
4 UNLV 1:33:33 18:42 113 1 8 29 30 45 60 61
5 Redlands 1:35:03 19:00 159 4 7 17 51 80 84 90
6 UC Riverside 1:36:30 19:18 194 23 32 37 47 55 67 73
7 Concordia (Cal.) 1:36:40 19:20 202 25 28 38 41 70 86 92
8 Caltech 1:36:35 19:19 202 11 36 39 52 64 81 85
9 Fort Lewis 1:36:52 19:22 219 6 31 54 56 72    
10 Mt. SAC 1:37:28 19:29 234 27 42 49 53 63 66 77
11 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:37:49 19:33 249 20 50 58 59 62 65 89
12 Central Arizona 1:38:26 19:41 273 24 44 48 75 82 83 87
13 Occidental 1:39:05 19:49 303 35 57 68 69 74 78 79
14 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:50:48 22:09 442 76 88 91 93 94 95 96

Women's Open Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 0.9 Mile Women 5K
1 Natalia Ruiz Lara FR-1 UNLV 05:36.8 17:26.4 1
05:22.3
17:26.4 (12:04.0)
2 Cynthia Martin SO-2 CBU 05:42.2 17:43.2
05:04.1
17:43.2 (12:39.1)
3 Genevieve DiBari JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 05:44.0 17:48.9 2
05:13.6
17:48.9 (12:35.2)
4 Katie Cline FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 05:44.1 17:49.0 3
05:13.3
17:49.0 (12:35.7)
5 Isabella Glenn SR-4 Redlands 05:47.5 17:59.7 4
05:22.6
17:59.7 (12:37.0)
6 Jenna Lange SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 05:49.8 18:06.9 5
05:18.1
18:06.9 (12:48.7)
7 Makiah Salzano SR-4 Fort Lewis 05:53.3 18:17.7 6
05:20.5
18:17.7 (12:57.2)
8 Stina Johansson 2025 Ventura 05:53.7 18:19.0
05:15.3
18:19.0 (13:03.6)
9 Chloe Bullock FR-1 Redlands 05:56.6 18:28.1 7
05:22.6
18:28.0 (13:05.3)
10 LaKyla Yazzie SO-2 UNLV 05:57.0 18:29.2 8
05:37.0
18:29.2 (12:52.2)
11 Abigail Loiselle SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 05:57.5 18:30.9 9
05:18.0
18:30.9 (13:12.8)
12 Mallorie Jenne JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:57.6 18:31.2 10
05:19.5
18:31.2 (13:11.7)
13 Sophia Dalfonzo FR-1 Caltech 05:57.8 18:31.7 11
05:21.8
18:31.7 (13:09.7)
14 Cathy Salazar-Gasca SO-2 UC Irvine 05:58.1 18:32.8 12
05:21.6
18:32.7 (13:11.2)
15 Brooklyn Button SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:59.5 18:37.0 13
05:24.3
18:37.0 (13:12.6)
16 Sylvia De La Pena JR-3 CBU 06:00.5 18:40.1
05:22.0
18:40.0 (13:18.1)
17 Montgomery Allison FR-1 UC Irvine 06:00.8 18:40.9 14
05:26.8
18:40.9 (13:14.0)
18 Lara Cunningham SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:01.4 18:43.0 15
05:20.8
18:43.0 (13:22.2)
19 Claire LeBlanc SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 06:01.7 18:43.8 16
05:35.8
18:43.7 (13:08.0)
20 Alexis Wallace SR-4 Redlands 06:02.1 18:45.0 17
05:23.3
18:45.0 (13:21.6)
21 Lillian O'Rourke FR-1 UC Irvine 06:02.6 18:46.5 18
05:31.3
18:46.5 (13:15.2)
22 Mia Cabrera FR-1 CBU 06:02.7 18:46.9
05:15.0
18:46.9 (13:31.8)
23 Kelsey Van Allen SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 06:03.1 18:48.1 19
05:22.1
18:48.0 (13:25.8)
24 Alize Hartke JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:03.7 18:50.1 20
05:36.1
18:50.0 (13:13.8)
25 Jamie Habib FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:04.2 18:51.5 21
05:24.5
18:51.5 (13:27.0)
26 Hana Nip FR-1 UC Irvine 06:04.6 18:53.0 22
05:27.1
18:53.0 (13:25.8)
27 Zoe Smith FR-1 UC Riverside 06:04.8 18:53.4 23
05:18.6
18:53.4 (13:34.7)
28 Ariz Duarte SO-2 Central Arizona 06:05.1 18:54.5 24
05:36.3
18:54.5 (13:18.1)
29 Hayley Killion FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 06:05.6 18:56.1 25
05:21.6
18:56.0 (13:34.5)
30 Amelia Opsahl FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:05.8 18:56.6 26
05:35.1
18:56.5 (13:21.5)
31 Amanda Crowell 2025 Mt. SAC 06:06.5 18:58.8 27
05:36.3
18:58.7 (13:22.5)
32 Adriana Gil SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 06:07.2 19:00.8 28
05:21.6
19:00.7 (13:39.1)
33 Mackenzie Moss JR-3 UNLV 06:07.4 19:01.6 29
05:40.1
19:01.5 (13:21.3)
34 Lauren Felknor FR-1 UNLV 06:08.9 19:06.1 30
05:34.6
19:06.0 (13:31.3)
35 Taylor Murphy JR-3 Fort Lewis 06:09.5 19:08.2 31
05:26.6
19:08.2 (13:41.6)
36 Kaley Cardenas FR-1 UC Riverside 06:10.0 19:09.5 32
05:23.1
19:09.5 (13:46.2)
37 Lilly Bar SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 06:10.4 19:10.8 33
05:36.6
19:10.7 (13:34.2)
38 Carson McVay JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:10.7 19:11.9 34
05:16.6
19:11.9 (13:55.2)
39 Fiona Jordan JR-3 Occidental 06:11.4 19:14.0 35
05:46.6
19:14.0 (13:27.3)
40 Cadence Youngman   Cardio Cartel 06:11.4 19:14.0
05:41.6
19:14.0 (13:32.3)
41 Isabella Zuniga FR-1 Caltech 06:11.6 19:14.5 36
05:35.5
19:14.5 (13:39.0)
42 Natalie Sokol-Snyder SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 06:11.8 19:15.2
05:38.5
19:15.2 (13:36.7)
43 Samantha Velazquez SO-2 UC Riverside 06:12.0 19:15.7 37
05:21.1
19:15.7 (13:54.5)
44 Alexandra Emerson FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 06:12.1 19:16.2
05:38.6
19:16.2 (13:37.6)
45 Katelyn Wilson JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 06:12.5 19:17.4 38
05:28.1
19:17.4 (13:49.2)
46 Chloe Connolly FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 06:13.0 19:19.0
05:36.5
19:19.0 (13:42.5)
47 Katy Chu SO-2 Caltech 06:13.2 19:19.7 39
05:39.0
19:19.7 (13:40.7)
48 Samira Negrete FR-1 Cal Lutheran 06:13.9 19:21.9
05:36.5
19:21.9 (13:45.3)
49 Maggie Sczupak FR-1 UC Irvine 06:14.2 19:22.7 40
05:40.6
19:22.7 (13:42.0)
50 Madilyn Herrera SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 06:15.0 19:25.3 41
05:21.3
19:25.2 (14:03.8)
51 Hannah Brown 2025 Mt. SAC 06:15.1 19:25.5 42
05:58.6
19:25.5 (13:26.8)
52 Pauline Steines FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 06:15.2 19:25.7
05:35.8
19:25.7 (13:49.7)
53 Meghan Field SO-2 UC Irvine 06:15.9 19:28.1 43
05:51.8
19:28.0 (13:36.2)
54 Beatrice Keditukei FR-1 Central Arizona 06:16.4 19:29.6 44
05:18.6
19:29.5 (14:11.0)
55 Rebecca Green JR-3 UNLV 06:16.7 19:30.4 45
05:46.0
19:30.4 (13:44.3)
56 Jacqueline Choe SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:16.9 19:31.1 46
05:29.8
19:31.0 (14:01.2)
57 Victoria Ervin FR-1 UC Riverside 06:17.0 19:31.5 47
05:48.6
19:31.5 (13:42.8)
58 Cambria Wu   The Janes Elite Racing Team 06:17.2 19:31.9
05:35.6
19:31.9 (13:56.2)
59 Makena Thornton FR-1 Central Arizona 06:17.3 19:32.4 48
05:43.0
19:32.4 (13:49.3)
60 Kaitlyn Atkinson 2024 Mt. SAC 06:17.7 19:33.6 49
05:51.8
19:33.5 (13:41.7)
61 Ally Sullivan JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:18.3 19:35.5 50
05:53.1
19:35.5 (13:42.3)
62 Sheriane Greene JR-3 Redlands 06:18.4 19:35.8 51
05:41.6
19:35.7 (13:54.2)
63 Lauren Garriques JR-3 Caltech 06:18.6 19:36.5 52
05:47.6
19:36.5 (13:48.7)
64 Tessa Chen FR-1 Long Beach St. 06:18.9 19:37.3
05:40.0
19:37.2 (13:57.2)
65 Gaby Cerrillos 2025 Mt. SAC 06:19.1 19:37.8 53
05:51.6
19:37.7 (13:46.1)
66 Saylor Sargent JR-3 Fort Lewis 06:19.2 19:38.2 54
05:35.6
19:38.2 (14:02.6)
67 Phoebe Forsyth JR-3 UC Riverside 06:20.0 19:40.7 55
05:51.0
19:40.7 (13:49.7)
68 Esther Beck JR-3 Fort Lewis 06:20.7 19:43.0 56
05:36.8
19:43.0 (14:06.2)
69 Merrick Hoel FR-1 Occidental 06:20.8 19:43.2 57
05:48.1
19:43.2 (13:55.0)
70 Klara Frih FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:21.6 19:45.7 58
05:36.5
19:45.7 (14:09.2)
71 Trinity Santana SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:21.7 19:46.0 59
05:49.3
19:46.0 (13:56.7)
72 Lily Ryan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:21.8 19:46.2
05:49.3
19:46.2 (13:56.7)
73 Stephanie Zamora SO-2 UNLV 06:23.3 19:50.9 60
05:45.8
19:50.9 (14:05.0)
74 Aitza Romero FR-1 UNLV 06:23.3 19:51.0 61
05:43.8
19:51.0 (14:07.2)
75 Mariam Samara SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:23.6 19:51.8 62
05:53.6
19:51.7 (13:58.2)
76 Karla Galvan 2025 Mt. SAC 06:23.9 19:52.7 63
05:51.6
19:52.7 (14:01.0)
77 Alex Bardon SR-4 Caltech 06:24.1 19:53.5 64
05:55.8
19:53.5 (13:57.6)
78 Sofia Cueves SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:24.8 19:55.5 65
05:53.6
19:55.5 (14:01.8)
79 Claudia Vera 2025 Mt. SAC 06:24.9 19:55.9 66
05:50.6
19:55.9 (14:05.2)
80 Lydia Forsyth SO-2 UC Riverside 06:25.1 19:56.5 67
05:54.6
19:56.5 (14:01.8)
81 Megan Maley JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:25.3 19:57.3
05:20.1
19:57.2 (14:37.1)
82 Sara Colando FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 06:25.4 19:57.6
05:54.3
19:57.5 (14:03.2)
83 Elelta Sisay SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 06:25.5 19:57.9
05:52.3
19:57.9 (14:05.5)
84 Sam Baker SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:26.0 19:59.2
05:49.6
19:59.2 (14:09.5)
85 Odelia Putterman FR-1 Occidental 06:26.0 19:59.3 68
05:47.1
19:59.2 (14:12.2)
86 Kaya Ghiani-Samuel Freshman Unattached 06:26.1 19:59.6
05:41.0
19:59.5 (14:18.6)
87 Ellie Furth JR-3 Occidental 06:26.1 19:59.7 69
05:51.1
19:59.7 (14:08.5)
88 Kelsey Ballard FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 06:26.4 20:00.7 70
05:38.6
20:00.7 (14:22.1)
89 Isabelle Buncab FR-1 UC Irvine 06:26.9 20:02.1 71
05:48.8
20:02.0 (14:13.2)
90 Kaya Hano SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:26.9 20:02.2
05:47.5
20:02.2 (14:14.7)
91 Alexys Arroyo SO-2 UNLV 06:27.8 20:05.0
05:46.0
20:05.0 (14:19.0)
92 Katherine Gaughan FR-1 Fort Lewis 06:27.9 20:05.4 72
05:41.3
20:05.4 (14:24.1)
93 Laura Yontz FR-1 UC Irvine 06:28.4 20:06.7
05:39.6
20:06.7 (14:27.0)
94 Harriet Bush JR-3 UC Riverside 06:28.8 20:08.0 73
05:44.6
20:08.0 (14:23.2)
95 Hannah Weaver SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:29.2 20:09.4
05:49.1
20:09.4 (14:20.2)
96 Aidan Jackivicz FR-1 Occidental 06:29.3 20:09.6 74
05:59.6
20:09.5 (14:09.8)
97 Anette Carrasco Cota FR-1 Central Arizona 06:29.4 20:10.0 75
05:47.8
20:10.0 (14:22.2)
98 Amaya Ferris SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 06:29.5 20:10.1 76
05:49.8
20:10.0 (14:20.2)
99 Kheli Phillips FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 06:29.5 20:10.3
05:54.3
20:10.2 (14:16.0)
100 Jessica Mojarro-Salinas 2024 Mt. SAC 06:29.6 20:10.5 77
05:50.1
20:10.5 (14:20.3)
101 Ciara Gillen FR-1 Occidental 06:29.6 20:10.6 78
06:08.0
20:10.5 (14:02.6)
102 Morgan Aittama FR-1 UNLV 06:29.7 20:11.0
05:50.8
20:11.0 (14:20.2)
103 Ruby Siehl FR-1 Occidental 06:29.9 20:11.4 79
06:07.6
20:11.4 (14:03.7)
104 Mai Mai Bayman FR-1 Occidental 06:31.0 20:14.9
06:00.3
20:14.9 (14:14.5)
105 Destiny Jacobo SR-4 Redlands 06:31.1 20:15.2 80
05:39.1
20:15.2 (14:36.1)
106 Camille Forte JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:31.1 20:15.3
05:45.8
20:15.2 (14:29.3)
107 Sydney Vernon FR-1 Caltech 06:31.3 20:15.9 81
06:05.8
20:15.9 (14:10.0)
108 Julia Schwartz FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 06:31.5 20:16.4
05:55.3
20:16.4 (14:21.1)
109 Julia Hutchinson FR-1 Occidental 06:31.6 20:16.6
06:08.0
20:16.5 (14:08.6)
110 Brooke Bakken FR-1 Pepperdine 06:31.6 20:16.6
05:47.1
20:16.5 (14:29.3)
111 Jaedyn Brown FR-1 Central Arizona 06:32.5 20:19.6 82
06:03.3
20:19.5 (14:16.2)
112 Brianna Corvese FR-1 UC Riverside 06:32.9 20:20.8
05:58.5
20:20.7 (14:22.2)
113 Roxane Thomas FR-1 UC Irvine 06:33.8 20:23.6
05:52.8
20:23.5 (14:30.7)
114 Bella Gallo FR-1 Central Arizona 06:34.3 20:25.0 83
05:56.8
20:25.0 (14:28.2)
115 Carissa Guardado 2025 Pasadena 06:35.5 20:28.8
05:55.1
20:28.7 (14:33.6)
116 Madison Elliott FR-1 UC Irvine 06:35.5 20:28.9
05:48.6
20:28.9 (14:40.2)
117 Emma Zeigler SO-2 UNLV 06:35.6 20:29.3
05:46.6
20:29.2 (14:42.7)
118 Sophie Lawrence JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 06:35.9 20:30.0
06:06.0
20:30.0 (14:24.0)
119 Cece Matteson SO-2 Redlands 06:36.7 20:32.5 84
05:42.3
20:32.5 (14:50.1)
120 Deanna Diaz 2025 Mt. SAC 06:37.4 20:34.8
05:52.3
20:34.7 (14:42.5)
121 Julianne Yotov FR-1 Occidental 06:37.6 20:35.5
06:07.8
20:35.5 (14:27.6)
122 Sophia Zago FR-1 UC Irvine 06:37.9 20:36.4
05:51.5
20:36.4 (14:44.8)
123 Sophia Stephan SR-4 Long Beach St. 06:38.2 20:37.3
05:38.5
20:37.2 (14:58.7)
124 Pippa Richter JR-3 Caltech 06:38.8 20:39.2 85
06:05.8
20:39.2 (14:33.2)
125 Priscella Gomez FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 06:38.9 20:39.3 86
05:35.3
20:39.2 (15:03.8)
126 Lana Reid FR-1 Central Arizona 06:39.1 20:40.1 87
06:03.0
20:40.0 (14:37.1)
127 Olivia Hergenroeder SO-2 UNLV 06:39.9 20:42.5
05:44.0
20:42.5 (14:58.5)
128 Belen Luna JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 06:41.2 20:46.5 88
05:49.8
20:46.5 (14:56.7)
129 Suset Maldonado JR-3 UC Riverside 06:41.9 20:48.7
05:57.8
20:48.7 (14:50.7)
130 Jackeline Parra SO-2 Fresno Pacific 06:42.2 20:49.7
05:57.5
20:49.7 (14:52.2)
131 Cordelia Hautekeete FR-1 Cal Lutheran 06:42.9 20:51.9
05:57.6
20:51.9 (14:54.2)
132 Lauren Kearney SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:43.2 20:52.9 89
05:52.6
20:52.9 (15:00.2)
133 Nadia Martinez FR-1 CBU 06:43.9 20:55.1
05:40.8
20:55.0 (15:14.2)
134 Andrea Pearson FR-1 UC Riverside 06:45.1 20:58.8
05:57.6
20:58.7 (15:01.1)
135 Kaitlynn Menger SO-2 UNLV 06:45.7 21:00.5
05:47.0
21:00.5 (15:13.5)
136 Alaina Pisello FR-1 Pepperdine 06:47.6 21:06.6
05:46.0
21:06.5 (15:20.6)
137 Sailor Brown FR-1 Redlands 06:48.0 21:07.7 90
05:42.8
21:07.7 (15:24.7)
138 Samantha Moore FR-1 UC Irvine 06:48.4 21:08.9
05:49.3
21:08.9 (15:19.6)
139 Caroline Fleenor FR-1 Pepperdine 06:49.9 21:13.6
05:56.1
21:13.5 (15:17.3)
140 Trista Michael 2025 Mt. SAC 06:50.9 21:16.7
05:55.8
21:16.7 (15:20.8)
141 Audrey Shuler FR-1 Occidental 06:51.5 21:18.7
06:00.1
21:18.7 (15:18.6)
142 Hermela Abrha FR-1 UC Irvine 06:52.8 21:22.5
05:51.6
21:22.5 (15:30.8)
143 Olivia Schleifer FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:53.7 21:25.3
05:49.1
21:25.2 (15:36.1)
144 Katelynn Powers FR-1 Redlands 06:54.9 21:29.3
06:04.1
21:29.2 (15:25.1)
145 Abigail Toarmina SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 06:55.5 21:31.0
06:04.1
21:31.0 (15:26.7)
146 Jasmine Conchas FR-1 Fresno Pacific 06:56.6 21:34.3
06:18.3
21:34.2 (15:16.0)
147 Elizabeth Rodriguez 2025 Mt. SAC 06:56.8 21:35.1
06:19.8
21:35.0 (15:15.2)
148 Camila Aguilar FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 06:56.9 21:35.5 91
06:03.5
21:35.5 (15:32.0)
149 Jasmine Perez SR-4 UNLV 07:00.8 21:47.4
06:09.8
21:47.4 (15:37.6)
150 Alex Burr SO-2 Caltech 07:01.7 21:50.4
06:06.8
21:50.4 (15:43.5)
151 Allison Gutierrez 2025 Mt. SAC 07:02.4 21:52.4
05:52.3
21:52.4 (16:00.1)
152 Callie Buchanan FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 07:02.7 21:53.5
06:08.1
21:53.5 (15:45.2)
153 Beatriz Duarte Senior Unattached 07:02.8 21:53.6
05:48.5
21:53.5 (16:05.1)
154 Torrie Freeman 2024 Mt. SAC 07:03.7 21:56.5
06:15.8
21:56.5 (15:40.7)
155 Amber Hughes SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 07:04.0 21:57.5
06:19.6
21:57.5 (15:37.7)
156 Michelle Arevalo SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 07:04.3 21:58.4
06:03.6
21:58.4 (15:54.7)
157 Brenna Henderson FR-1 Redlands 07:05.2 22:01.2
06:10.5
22:01.2 (15:50.7)
158 Helen Chen SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 07:09.1 22:13.2
06:20.1
22:13.2 (15:53.0)
159 Laila Wright 2025 Riverside 07:09.7 22:15.1
06:11.1
22:15.0 (16:04.0)
160 Lauren Reinhardt FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 07:09.7 22:15.3 92
05:54.1
22:15.2 (16:21.1)
161 Abigail Johnson FR-1 Redlands 07:12.2 22:22.8
06:23.3
22:22.7 (15:59.3)
162 Paula Leigh FR-1 Pepperdine 07:14.8 22:30.9
06:13.8
22:30.9 (16:17.0)
163 Arlene Castro 2024 Riverside 07:18.1 22:41.2
06:29.8
22:41.2 (16:11.3)
164 Shaye White SR-4 Antelope Valley 07:21.4 22:51.5
06:10.1
22:51.5 (16:41.2)
165 Piper Kunesh FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 07:22.2 22:53.9
06:42.5
22:53.9 (16:11.3)
166 Celia Fragale FR-1 Occidental 07:22.3 22:54.4
06:22.1
22:54.4 (16:32.2)
167 Lizbeth Toribio 2025 Riverside 07:23.4 22:57.8
06:36.1
22:57.7 (16:21.7)
168 Khloe Bracken FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 07:24.0 22:59.5
06:35.0
22:59.5 (16:24.5)
169 Genevieve Tichy FR-1 Cal Lutheran 07:31.1 23:21.6
06:29.6
23:21.5 (16:51.8)
170 Kayla Estrada 2025 Mt. SAC 07:33.8 23:30.1
06:08.6
23:30.0 (17:21.4)
171 Jamie Littman SR-4 Caltech 07:36.3 23:37.9
06:34.6
23:37.9 (17:03.2)
172 Danielle Jonas-Delson FR-1 Occidental 07:40.4 23:50.5
07:05.1
23:50.5 (16:45.3)
173 Jasmine Estrada SR-4 Antelope Valley 07:44.5 24:03.3
06:25.8
24:03.2 (17:37.4)
174 Dericka Braden SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 07:46.0 24:08.0 93
06:42.1
24:08.0 (17:25.7)
175 Mya Ferguson SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 07:46.0 24:08.1 94
06:42.1
24:08.0 (17:26.0)
176 Lindsay Calderon SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 07:59.7 24:50.6
06:40.8
24:50.5 (18:09.7)
177 Devony Quiddam SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 08:01.0 24:54.5 95
06:43.3
24:54.5 (18:11.2)
178 Jimena Vazquez FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 08:14.3 25:35.9 96
06:43.8
25:35.9 (18:52.0)
179 Jessica Coffin 2025 Pasadena 08:19.5 25:52.1
07:03.5
25:52.0 (18:48.5)
180 Natali Lelieur SR-4 Caltech 08:49.5 27:25.3
07:34.6
27:25.2 (19:50.5)
181 Jasmine Rico SR-4 Cal Lutheran 09:10.9 28:31.8
07:51.6
28:31.7 (20:40.2)
182 Estrella Camacho-Rodriguez 2025 Pasadena 09:11.4 28:33.4
07:46.1
28:33.4 (20:47.2)
0 Serena Myjer SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNF
05:42.8
 
0 Sara Feitz SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) DNF
05:21.6
 

Men's Invitational Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 CBU 2:00:33 24:06 53 2 4 13 16 18 19 35
2 Fresno Pacific 2:01:07 24:13 98 1 5 7 36 49 50 77
3 Pomona-Pitzer 2:02:42 24:32 121 8 9 33 34 37 38 52
4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:03:08 24:37 131 6 11 22 45 47 76 78
5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:04:11 24:50 172 27 28 29 42 46 51 53
6 Arizona State 2:04:02 24:48 193 3 20 21 57 92 94 105
7 Arizona 2:06:14 25:14 273 23 43 58 69 80 97 106
8 Pepperdine 2:06:05 25:13 280 12 14 65 74 115 120 128
9 UC Riverside 2:06:32 25:18 287 32 59 60 63 73 84 95
10 Long Beach St. 2:06:31 25:18 296 15 30 55 88 108 130  
11 Fort Lewis 2:06:26 25:17 296 31 41 66 72 86 102 117
12 Mt. SAC 2:07:12 25:26 322 24 48 62 79 109 110 127
13 UC Irvine 2:06:59 25:23 327 39 40 54 91 103 107 124
14 Concordia (Cal.) 2:07:38 25:31 345 44 64 68 82 87 98 101
15 Fresno State 2:07:55 25:35 371 17 61 89 100 104    
16 UC Santa Barbara 2:09:20 25:52 424 56 67 71 112 118 119 134
17 Riverside 2:10:40 26:08 495 75 83 99 116 122 125 126
18 Central Arizona 2:10:39 26:07 496 81 85 90 111 129 140 150
19 Redlands 2:11:29 26:17 526 26 114 123 131 132 136 143
20 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:14:06 26:49 572 25 121 133 138 155    
21 Caltech 2:13:32 26:42 593 70 93 141 144 145 151 153
22 Chapman 2:13:44 26:44 623 96 113 135 137 142 146 148
23 Hawaii Pacific 2:24:05 28:49 635 10 152 154 159 160    
24 Westminster (Utah) 2:21:48 28:21 748 139 147 149 156 157 158  

Men's Invitational Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 0.9 Mile 3.25 Mile Men 8K
1 Patrick Kiprop FR-1 Fresno Pacific 04:39.2 23:07.8 1
04:19.5
14:38.8 (10:19.3)
23:07.7 (08:28.8)
2 Florian LePallec JR-3 CBU 04:45.8 23:40.7 2
04:25.6
14:58.5 (10:32.8)
23:40.7 (08:42.2)
3 Vincent Mauri JR-3 Arizona State 04:46.6 23:44.8 3
04:36.8
15:15.3 (10:38.6)
23:44.7 (08:29.3)
4 Ivo Balabanov SR-4 CBU 04:47.8 23:50.6 4
04:25.8
15:02.2 (10:36.3)
23:50.5 (08:48.2)
5 Xavier Smith JR-3 Fresno Pacific 04:48.2 23:52.9 5
04:23.0
15:04.1 (10:41.1)
23:52.9 (08:48.7)
6 Nolan Dozier SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 04:50.8 24:05.7 6
04:28.8
15:14.2 (10:45.3)
24:05.7 (08:51.5)
7 Bryan Banuelos SO-2 Fresno Pacific 04:51.1 24:07.3 7
04:23.6
15:12.2 (10:48.5)
24:07.2 (08:55.1)
8 Ethan Widlansky JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 04:51.8 24:10.8 8
04:33.0
15:18.3 (10:45.3)
24:10.7 (08:52.3)
9 Lucas Florsheim SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 04:52.2 24:12.4 9
04:31.8
15:18.3 (10:46.6)
24:12.4 (08:54.0)
10 Jona Bodirsky SO-2 Hawaii Pacific 04:52.4 24:13.6 10
04:27.1
15:15.8 (10:48.7)
24:13.5 (08:57.7)
11 Michael Mireles Sophomore Unattached 04:52.4 24:13.8
04:26.8
15:15.0 (10:48.1)
24:13.7 (08:58.7)
12 Moses Bojorquez SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 04:52.6 24:14.4 11
04:28.8
15:14.2 (10:45.3)
24:14.4 (09:00.2)
13 Karl Winter JR-3 Pepperdine 04:52.6 24:14.8 12
04:26.0
15:11.8 (10:45.8)
24:14.7 (09:02.8)
14 Rikus Van Niekerk FR-1 CBU 04:53.0 24:16.6 13
04:26.5
15:15.8 (10:49.3)
24:16.5 (09:00.7)
15 Kyle McCabe SO-2 Pepperdine 04:53.3 24:17.9 14
04:28.0
15:19.5 (10:51.5)
24:17.9 (08:58.3)
16 Michael Phillips SO-2 Long Beach St. 04:53.7 24:20.1 15
04:28.1
15:17.3 (10:49.2)
24:20.0 (09:02.7)
17 Arturs Medveds SO-2 CBU 04:54.0 24:21.6 16
04:29.8
15:15.7 (10:45.7)
24:21.5 (09:05.8)
18 Juanathan Reyes FR-1 Fresno State 04:54.3 24:23.2 17
04:30.0
15:14.2 (10:44.2)
24:23.2 (09:09.0)
19 Roman Zozulya SO-2 CBU 04:54.5 24:23.9 18
04:26.3
15:15.2 (10:48.8)
24:23.9 (09:08.7)
20 Zlatko Kozuhar SO-2 CBU 04:54.9 24:25.9 19
04:26.1
15:15.3 (10:49.2)
24:25.9 (09:10.5)
21 Joseph Dicke SR-4 Arizona State 04:55.0 24:26.3 20
04:37.1
15:15.7 (10:38.7)
24:26.2 (09:10.5)
22 Conant Smith SO-2 Arizona State 04:56.5 24:33.9 21
04:36.6
15:24.7 (10:48.0)
24:33.9 (09:09.2)
23 Chandler Maciel SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 04:56.6 24:34.4 22
04:28.6
15:20.1 (10:51.3)
24:34.4 (09:14.2)
24 Shem Kemboi JR-3 Arizona 04:56.7 24:35.2 23
04:26.8
15:15.2 (10:48.3)
24:35.2 (09:20.0)
25 Daniel Abdala 2024 Mt. SAC 04:57.3 24:37.8 24
04:37.1
15:35.8 (10:58.7)
24:37.7 (09:01.8)
26 Moises Marquez SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 04:57.4 24:38.6 25
04:37.8
15:36.1 (10:58.2)
24:38.5 (09:02.5)
27 Tucker Cargile SR-4 Redlands 04:57.6 24:39.5 26
04:30.6
15:30.6 (10:59.8)
24:39.5 (09:08.8)
28 Stevie Steinberg SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 04:58.0 24:41.2 27
04:37.3
15:37.1 (10:59.7)
24:41.2 (09:04.1)
29 Miles Christensen JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 04:58.1 24:42.0 28
04:37.8
15:35.6 (10:57.7)
24:42.0 (09:06.3)
30 Kyril van Schendel SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 04:58.2 24:42.2 29
04:32.6
15:32.2 (10:59.6)
24:42.2 (09:10.0)
31 Ricky Villa SR-4 Long Beach St. 04:58.3 24:42.8 30
04:27.6
15:25.7 (10:58.1)
24:42.7 (09:17.1)
32 Steven Nez SR-4 Fort Lewis 04:58.4 24:43.2 31
04:35.3
15:32.8 (10:57.5)
24:43.2 (09:10.2)
33 Joshua Mendoza FR-1 UC Riverside 04:58.5 24:43.7 32
04:37.6
15:35.8 (10:58.2)
24:43.7 (09:07.7)
34 Dante Paszkeicz SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 04:58.7 24:44.8 33
04:32.1
15:30.6 (10:58.5)
24:44.7 (09:14.2)
35 Owen Keiser SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 04:58.7 24:44.9 34
04:35.3
15:33.7 (10:58.5)
24:44.9 (09:11.1)
36 Said Mechaal JR-3 CBU 04:59.1 24:47.0 35
04:25.8
15:25.1 (10:59.2)
24:47.0 (09:21.8)
37 Abesolom Teffra FR-1 Fresno Pacific 04:59.3 24:47.8 36
04:38.8
15:36.6 (10:57.7)
24:47.7 (09:11.2)
38 Derek Fearon SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 04:59.6 24:49.4 37
04:38.3
15:38.8 (11:00.6)
24:49.4 (09:10.5)
39 Colin Kirkpatrick SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 04:59.6 24:49.6 38
04:38.3
15:38.0 (10:59.6)
24:49.5 (09:11.6)
40 Joshua Schuld FR-1 UC Irvine 04:59.7 24:49.7 39
04:29.0
15:25.6 (10:56.6)
24:49.7 (09:24.1)
41 Zeid Hussain FR-1 UC Irvine 04:59.8 24:50.2 40
04:36.0
15:27.6 (10:51.6)
24:50.2 (09:22.6)
42 John Ngaruiya JR-3 Fort Lewis 05:00.1 24:51.8 41
04:34.8
15:30.8 (10:56.0)
24:51.7 (09:20.8)
43 Daniel Sealand SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:01.6 24:59.5 42
04:37.5
15:38.2 (11:00.7)
24:59.5 (09:21.2)
44 Timothy Kibet JR-3 Arizona 05:02.7 25:04.6 43
04:28.1
15:32.7 (11:04.5)
25:04.5 (09:31.8)
45 Angel Aguirre SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 05:02.9 25:05.7 44
04:36.6
15:48.8 (11:12.2)
25:05.7 (09:16.7)
46 Lucas Chung SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:03.0 25:06.1 45    
25:06.0 (00:00.0)
47 Oliver Pick FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:03.1 25:06.8 46
04:40.6
15:55.0 (11:14.3)
25:06.7 (09:11.7)
48 Tristen Thomson   Unattached 05:03.2 25:07.2
04:39.6
15:55.6 (11:15.8)
25:07.2 (09:11.6)
49 Sebastian Anderson SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:03.3 25:07.8 47
04:43.8
15:55.8 (11:12.1)
25:07.7 (09:11.8)
50 Cameron Hylton SO-2 CBU 05:03.7 25:09.8
04:29.6
15:37.3 (11:07.7)
25:09.7 (09:32.3)
51 Jesse Alvarado 2025 Mt. SAC 05:03.7 25:09.9 48
04:37.3
15:38.8 (11:01.6)
25:09.9 (09:31.0)
52 Bo Olsen FR-1 Fresno Pacific 05:04.1 25:11.6 49
04:39.1
15:38.1 (10:59.0)
25:11.5 (09:33.5)
53 Jacob Resendez Sophomore Fresno Pacific 05:04.4 25:13.0 50
04:39.1
15:53.0 (11:13.8)
25:13.0 (09:20.0)
54 Henry Pick JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:04.5 25:13.7 51
04:31.6
15:33.2 (11:01.6)
25:13.7 (09:40.5)
55 Duncan Spiers SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 05:04.6 25:14.2 52
04:41.8
15:58.8 (11:17.0)
25:14.2 (09:15.2)
56 Adam Wilkinson SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:04.8 25:15.0 53
04:37.1
15:46.1 (11:08.8)
25:15.0 (09:28.8)
57 Cameron Smith FR-1 UC Irvine 05:04.9 25:15.5 54
04:44.8
15:56.3 (11:11.6)
25:15.5 (09:19.1)
58 Connor Phillips SO-2 Long Beach St. 05:05.1 25:16.7 55
04:30.8
15:36.8 (11:06.0)
25:16.7 (09:39.7)
59 Zane Golpariani SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 05:05.2 25:17.3 56
04:30.6
15:56.5 (11:25.7)
25:17.2 (09:20.7)
60 Jack Rosencrans SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 05:05.7 25:19.6
04:49.3
16:04.8 (11:15.5)
25:19.5 (09:14.7)
61 Adam Meyer SR-4 Arizona State 05:05.8 25:20.0 57
04:43.6
16:02.0 (11:18.2)
25:20.0 (09:18.0)
62 Esteban Prado Junior Unattached 05:06.0 25:21.3
04:28.6
15:36.6 (11:07.8)
25:21.2 (09:44.7)
63 Will Kimball SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:06.2 25:22.1
04:40.8
15:54.7 (11:13.8)
25:22.0 (09:27.3)
64 Bradley Rzewnicki SO-2 Arizona 05:06.3 25:22.7 58
04:26.6
15:38.1 (11:11.3)
25:22.7 (09:44.6)
65 Nathaniel Getachew JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 05:06.4 25:23.2
04:42.3
16:00.0 (11:17.6)
25:23.2 (09:23.2)
66 Sean Caster FR-1 UC Riverside 05:06.6 25:24.0 59
04:35.1
15:55.8 (11:20.7)
25:24.0 (09:28.1)
67 Noah Murasmith FR-1 UC Riverside 05:06.6 25:24.1 60
04:38.1
15:55.8 (11:17.7)
25:24.0 (09:28.2)
68 Mohamed Saleh JR-3 Fresno State 05:06.7 25:24.7 61
04:44.8
15:59.2 (11:14.3)
25:24.7 (09:25.3)
69 Elijah Ocegueda 2025 Mt. SAC 05:06.8 25:25.1 62
04:43.8
15:57.5 (11:13.7)
25:25.0 (09:27.6)
70 Ashraf Abdelmagid FR-1 UC Riverside 05:06.8 25:25.2 63
04:36.8
15:55.2 (11:18.3)
25:25.2 (09:29.8)
71 Jason St. Pierre SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 05:06.9 25:25.5 64
04:37.1
15:59.1 (11:21.8)
25:25.5 (09:26.3)
72 Johnathan Flint FR-1 Pepperdine 05:06.9 25:25.6 65
04:37.6
16:06.1 (11:28.3)
25:25.5 (09:19.5)
73 Ethan Bartlett SO-2 Fort Lewis 05:07.1 25:26.6 66
04:35.6
15:54.3 (11:18.7)
25:26.5 (09:32.2)
74 Travis Bryson FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 05:07.2 25:27.3 67
04:36.3
16:07.1 (11:30.7)
25:27.2 (09:20.2)
75 Hector Arteaga SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 05:07.6 25:29.3 68
04:36.5
15:49.5 (11:13.0)
25:29.2 (09:39.7)
76 Jeffrey Sillers JR-3 Arizona 05:07.9 25:30.5 69
04:32.8
15:50.1 (11:17.2)
25:30.5 (09:40.3)
77 Rohun Agrawal FR-1 Caltech 05:08.0 25:31.0 70
04:44.3
16:22.6 (11:38.2)
25:31.0 (09:08.3)
78 Ryan Koepnick FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 05:08.2 25:32.1 71
04:30.8
15:57.1 (11:26.2)
25:32.0 (09:35.0)
79 Ricardo Trejo JR-3 Fort Lewis 05:08.4 25:33.0 72
04:39.8
15:59.1 (11:19.2)
25:33.0 (09:33.8)
80 Justin Briscoe FR-1 UC Riverside 05:08.8 25:35.0 73
04:38.6
15:56.8 (11:18.2)
25:35.0 (09:38.1)
81 Nathaniel Lannen FR-1 Pepperdine 05:09.0 25:36.0 74
04:38.0
16:02.5 (11:24.5)
25:36.0 (09:33.5)
82 Gavyn Condit 2025 Riverside 05:09.0 25:36.2 75
04:40.3
16:00.1 (11:19.7)
25:36.2 (09:36.1)
83 Angel Castro SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:09.3 25:37.5 76
04:44.3
16:05.5 (11:21.2)
25:37.5 (09:32.0)
84 Calvin Abbott SO-2 Fresno Pacific 05:09.4 25:37.9 77
04:41.0
16:06.2 (11:25.2)
25:37.9 (09:31.6)
85 Richard McLain SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:09.6 25:39.1 78
04:43.6
16:00.6 (11:17.0)
25:39.0 (09:38.5)
86 Zackary Alexander 2024 Mt. SAC 05:09.9 25:40.5 79
04:43.8
16:07.0 (11:23.1)
25:40.5 (09:33.5)
87 Ayden Schilb FR-1 Arizona 05:10.0 25:41.1 80
04:41.0
16:08.6 (11:27.6)
25:41.0 (09:32.5)
88 Christian Franklin FR-1 Central Arizona 05:10.6 25:44.0 81
04:45.8
16:13.6 (11:27.7)
25:44.0 (09:30.3)
89 Jacob Dunagin JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 05:10.7 25:44.8 82
04:48.6
16:07.1 (11:18.3)
25:44.7 (09:37.7)
90 Raen Reyes 2025 Riverside 05:11.4 25:48.1 83
04:45.0
16:20.7 (11:35.7)
25:48.0 (09:27.3)
91 Aiden Davis FR-1 UC Riverside 05:11.8 25:49.9 84
04:48.3
16:11.8 (11:23.5)
25:49.9 (09:38.0)
92 Davin Soto SO-2 Central Arizona 05:11.9 25:50.3 85
04:48.3
16:15.7 (11:27.5)
25:50.2 (09:34.5)
93 Hugo Ward   Unattached 05:11.9 25:50.6
04:42.8
16:14.3 (11:31.6)
25:50.5 (09:36.2)
94 Advait Krishnan Freshman Unattached 05:12.1 25:51.4
04:36.6
16:08.8 (11:32.2)
25:51.4 (09:42.5)
95 Vianey Ellison Junior Unattached 05:12.1 25:51.7
04:33.3
16:09.0 (11:35.7)
25:51.7 (09:42.7)
96 Max Robinson SO-2 Fort Lewis 05:12.3 25:52.3 86
04:42.0
16:15.5 (11:33.5)
25:52.2 (09:36.7)
97 Joshua Scheetz SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 05:12.4 25:52.8 87
04:38.1
16:03.7 (11:25.6)
25:52.7 (09:49.1)
98 Jacob Korgan JR-3 Long Beach St. 05:12.5 25:53.7 88
04:36.5
16:01.8 (11:25.3)
25:53.7 (09:51.7)
99 Ronaldo Delgado SO-2 Fresno State 05:12.7 25:54.4 89
04:48.3
16:25.6 (11:37.2)
25:54.4 (09:28.7)
100 Kyle Partin SO-2 Central Arizona 05:13.0 25:56.2 90
04:46.3
16:14.2 (11:27.8)
25:56.2 (09:42.0)
101 Juan Sanchez FR-1 UC Irvine 05:13.1 25:56.4 91
04:47.8
16:18.3 (11:30.5)
25:56.4 (09:38.0)
102 Dylan Kingston SR-4 Arizona State 05:13.3 25:57.3 92
04:43.3
16:06.1 (11:22.7)
25:57.2 (09:51.2)
103 Matias Reynaga FR-1 CBU 05:13.4 25:58.2
04:37.3
15:57.5 (11:20.2)
25:58.2 (10:00.7)
104 Joey Litvin SO-2 Caltech 05:13.5 25:58.5 93
04:47.6
16:22.7 (11:35.1)
25:58.5 (09:35.7)
105 Joesph Hill FR-1 Arizona State 05:13.8 26:00.2 94
04:43.8
16:12.7 (11:28.8)
26:00.2 (09:47.3)
106 Jonathan Lee Senior UC Riverside 05:14.1 26:01.7 95
04:57.3
16:36.7 (11:39.2)
26:01.7 (09:25.0)
107 Zach Leith SO-2 Chapman 05:14.2 26:01.8 96
04:36.6
16:17.7 (11:41.1)
26:01.7 (09:44.0)
108 Luke Biondolillo SO-2 Arizona 05:14.3 26:02.3 97
04:39.3
16:09.7 (11:30.2)
26:02.2 (09:52.6)
109 Juan Sebastian Garcia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 05:14.5 26:03.6 98
04:38.8
16:11.2 (11:32.2)
26:03.5 (09:52.3)
110 Mario Tavares 2024 Riverside 05:14.7 26:04.3 99
04:45.5
16:28.1 (11:42.6)
26:04.2 (09:36.2)
111 Sam Hawley SO-2 Fresno State 05:14.7 26:04.6 100
04:47.1
16:28.2 (11:41.1)
26:04.5 (09:36.2)
112 Fernando Aguirre FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 05:14.8 26:04.8 101
04:38.8
16:13.3 (11:34.5)
26:04.7 (09:51.3)
113 Cody Speece SR-4 Fort Lewis 05:15.3 26:07.3 102
04:41.5
16:14.7 (11:33.2)
26:07.2 (09:52.5)
114 Henry McClish FR-1 UC Irvine 05:15.3 26:07.4 103
04:47.3
16:20.0 (11:32.6)
26:07.4 (09:47.3)
115 Nathan Burd JR-3 Fresno State 05:15.6 26:08.9 104
04:48.0
16:26.8 (11:38.8)
26:08.9 (09:42.0)
116 Garrett McSheffery SO-2 Arizona State 05:15.7 26:09.6 105
04:43.6
16:10.2 (11:26.6)
26:09.5 (09:59.2)
117 Brandon Bounds SO-2 Arizona 05:16.0 26:11.0 106
04:42.0
16:23.3 (11:41.3)
26:11.0 (09:47.6)
118 Daniel Krasemann JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:16.2 26:12.1
04:37.0
15:55.2 (11:18.2)
26:12.0 (10:16.7)
119 Anthony Ruiz SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 05:16.4 26:13.0
04:36.5
16:15.1 (11:38.6)
26:13.0 (09:57.8)
120 Austin Dai SR-4 UC Riverside 05:16.6 26:13.9
04:51.6
16:30.6 (11:38.8)
26:13.9 (09:43.2)
121 Joshua Ochoa FR-1 UC Irvine 05:16.9 26:15.2 107
04:51.6
16:37.0 (11:45.2)
26:15.2 (09:38.2)
122 Antonio Munoz SO-2 Long Beach St. 05:17.4 26:18.0 108
04:38.5
16:21.6 (11:43.1)
26:18.0 (09:56.3)
123 Jonathan Pfeiffer 2025 Mt. SAC 05:17.6 26:18.7 109
04:52.0
16:33.2 (11:41.2)
26:18.7 (09:45.3)
124 Angel Perez 2025 Mt. SAC 05:18.2 26:22.1 110
04:49.3
16:27.5 (11:38.2)
26:22.0 (09:54.6)
125 James Fincher SO-2 Central Arizona 05:18.5 26:23.1 111
04:48.1
16:21.0 (11:32.8)
26:23.0 (10:02.1)
126 Ismael Samano Ledezma Senior Unattached 05:18.6 26:23.7
04:50.8
16:39.8 (11:49.0)
26:23.7 (09:43.7)
127 Blake Gallardo FR-1 Arizona State 05:19.1 26:26.3
04:44.3
16:09.2 (11:24.8)
26:26.2 (10:17.1)
128 Aamir Rehman SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 05:19.3 26:27.3 112
04:44.8
16:24.5 (11:39.7)
26:27.2 (10:02.7)
129 Landon Davies FR-1 Chapman 05:19.7 26:29.4 113
04:40.8
16:33.0 (11:52.1)
26:29.4 (09:56.3)
130 Rogelio Salcido JR-3 Redlands 05:19.9 26:30.3 114
04:46.8
16:33.7 (11:46.8)
26:30.2 (09:56.6)
131 Marcus Flint SO-2 Pepperdine 05:20.1 26:31.1 115
04:40.0
16:32.3 (11:52.3)
26:31.0 (09:58.7)
132 Vincent Capacete 2024 Riverside 05:20.5 26:33.3 116
04:52.6
16:37.2 (11:44.6)
26:33.2 (09:56.0)
133 David Wilcox JR-3 Fort Lewis 05:20.9 26:35.1 117
04:41.8
16:14.7 (11:33.0)
26:35.0 (10:20.2)
134 Spencer Geck JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 05:21.1 26:36.3 118
04:38.1
16:33.1 (11:54.8)
26:36.2 (10:03.2)
135 Matt Richardson SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 05:21.2 26:36.7 119
04:36.1
16:39.6 (12:03.3)
26:36.7 (09:57.1)
136 Colin Proctor FR-1 Pepperdine 05:21.2 26:37.0 120
04:35.3
16:39.0 (12:03.6)
26:37.0 (09:58.0)
137 Jesus Nichol II SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 05:21.4 26:37.6 121
04:50.6
16:50.0 (11:59.2)
26:37.5 (09:47.6)
138 Abel Ramos 2025 Riverside 05:21.5 26:38.1 122
04:56.3
16:29.8 (11:33.6)
26:38.0 (10:08.2)
139 Nolan Brown FR-1 Redlands 05:21.5 26:38.2 123
04:41.3
16:29.0 (11:47.7)
26:38.2 (10:09.2)
140 Jason Duarte   Valor Track Club 05:21.6 26:39.0
04:56.3
16:50.5 (11:54.1)
26:39.0 (09:48.5)
141 Christian Hernandez JR-3 UC Irvine 05:21.7 26:39.4 124
04:48.5
16:45.1 (11:56.6)
26:39.4 (09:54.2)
142 Isaac Umana 2025 Riverside 05:21.8 26:39.7 125
04:44.3
16:41.7 (11:57.2)
26:39.7 (09:58.0)
143 Austin Montez 2025 Riverside 05:22.0 26:40.9 126
04:54.1
16:53.3 (11:59.2)
26:40.9 (09:47.5)
144 Jalen Griego 2025 Mt. SAC 05:22.1 26:41.1 127
04:44.3
16:24.3 (11:40.1)
26:41.0 (10:16.7)
145 Nathaniel Lerch FR-1 Pepperdine 05:22.1 26:41.3 128
04:48.6
16:46.7 (11:58.1)
26:41.2 (09:54.5)
146 Alazar Getahun Freshman Central Arizona 05:23.0 26:45.5 129
04:50.1
16:40.0 (11:49.8)
26:45.5 (10:05.5)
147 Alex Kalmar FR-1 Long Beach St. 05:23.3 26:47.1 130
04:49.1
17:02.0 (12:12.8)
26:47.0 (09:45.1)
148 Quentin Olive-Larson SR-4 Redlands 05:23.5 26:48.3 131
04:43.3
16:44.1 (12:00.7)
26:48.2 (10:04.2)
149 Kaden Bolton SO-2 Fresno Pacific 05:23.7 26:49.4
04:50.6
16:44.5 (11:53.7)
26:49.4 (10:04.8)
150 AJ Sager FR-1 UC Irvine 05:24.3 26:52.1
04:47.6
16:41.6 (11:54.0)
26:52.0 (10:10.5)
151 Riley Lathrop SR-4 Redlands 05:24.5 26:53.3 132
04:44.0
16:33.5 (11:49.5)
26:53.2 (10:19.7)
152 Michael Diaz FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 05:24.6 26:53.8 133
04:55.5
16:59.3 (12:03.8)
26:53.7 (09:54.3)
153 Jorge Castro 2025 Riverside 05:24.8 26:54.8
04:52.0
16:49.1 (11:57.1)
26:54.7 (10:05.7)
154 Ethan Stauber SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 05:25.0 26:55.7 134
04:39.3
16:37.7 (11:58.3)
26:55.7 (10:17.8)
155 Austin Gromer FR-1 Pepperdine 05:25.1 26:56.0
04:48.5
16:39.0 (11:50.5)
26:56.0 (10:17.0)
156 Aiden White SO-2 Chapman 05:25.1 26:56.4 135
04:52.3
16:50.3 (11:58.1)
26:56.4 (10:06.0)
157 Brandon Farnsworth JR-3 Redlands 05:26.1 27:01.0 136
04:45.6
16:41.8 (11:56.2)
27:01.0 (10:19.1)
158 Anthony Hart SO-2 Chapman 05:26.2 27:01.5 137
04:40.6
16:38.0 (11:57.3)
27:01.5 (10:23.5)
159 Johnathon Zavala FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 05:28.4 27:12.4 138
04:55.5
17:05.5 (12:10.1)
27:12.4 (10:06.7)
160 Riley Mccarter JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 05:28.6 27:13.6 139
04:56.8
17:11.4 (12:14.5)
27:13.5 (10:02.2)
161 Salat Ibrahim FR-1 Central Arizona 05:28.9 27:15.0 140
04:48.8
16:39.1 (11:50.2)
27:15.0 (10:35.8)
162 Kyle Lethander SO-2 Caltech 05:29.0 27:15.6 141
05:16.8
17:30.2 (12:13.5)
27:15.5 (09:45.2)
163 David Anderson SO-2 Chapman 05:29.0 27:15.7 142
04:50.8
17:05.5 (12:14.7)
27:15.7 (10:10.1)
164 Theodore Byrne FR-1 Redlands 05:29.1 27:16.0 143
04:52.1
17:08.2 (12:16.0)
27:16.0 (10:07.7)
165 Kyle Piper SO-2 Caltech 05:29.7 27:19.0 144
05:05.8
17:20.7 (12:14.7)
27:19.0 (09:58.2)
166 Thomas MacLean FR-1 Caltech 05:31.5 27:28.0 145
04:51.3
17:05.2 (12:13.8)
27:28.0 (10:22.7)
167 Masaki Mendoza Freshman Unattached 05:33.0 27:35.5
04:44.1
17:09.5 (12:25.2)
27:35.5 (10:26.0)
168 Gil Bothwell FR-1 Chapman 05:33.5 27:38.1 146
04:55.6
17:22.5 (12:26.7)
27:38.0 (10:15.6)
169 Peter Frank SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 05:34.9 27:45.1 147
04:50.6
16:55.1 (12:04.3)
27:45.0 (10:50.0)
170 Wolfgang Sakamaki SO-2 Chapman 05:36.9 27:55.0 148
04:56.5
17:29.9 (12:33.3)
27:55.0 (10:25.1)
171 Thomas Maxfield SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 05:37.5 27:57.7 149
04:57.1
17:11.7 (12:14.6)
27:57.7 (10:46.0)
172 Joseph Ephmeagher Freshman Central Arizona 05:37.6 27:58.2 150
04:53.6
17:17.4 (12:23.7)
27:58.2 (10:40.7)
173 Jonathan Bennett FR-1 Caltech 05:40.6 28:13.0 151
05:17.5
17:52.5 (12:35.1)
28:13.0 (10:20.3)
174 David Rutto JR-3 Hawaii Pacific 05:41.0 28:15.1 152
04:42.0
17:11.2 (12:29.2)
28:15.0 (11:03.8)
175 Sam Medure Freshman Unattached 05:41.5 28:17.6
04:42.8
17:19.9 (12:37.0)
28:17.5 (10:57.7)
176 Jacob Millen SO-2 Chapman 05:42.8 28:24.1
04:51.6
17:46.2 (12:54.5)
28:24.0 (10:37.8)
177 Miles Jones FR-1 Caltech 05:43.5 28:27.6 153
05:17.0
17:52.4 (12:35.3)
28:27.5 (10:35.2)
178 Christian Barreto FR-1 Central Arizona 05:45.1 28:35.4
04:58.1
17:41.2 (12:43.2)
28:35.4 (10:54.1)
179 Troy Oshimo SO-2 Hawaii Pacific 05:46.3 28:41.8 154
04:58.6
17:51.7 (12:53.1)
28:41.7 (10:50.0)
180 Hector Leon SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 05:46.8 28:44.3 155
05:16.8
18:06.4 (12:49.5)
28:44.2 (10:37.8)
181 Julen Lujambio JR-3 Caltech 05:52.7 29:13.3
05:16.6
17:51.7 (12:35.1)
29:13.2 (11:21.5)
182 Mack Taylor SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 05:52.7 29:13.6 156
04:56.6
17:43.7 (12:47.1)
29:13.5 (11:29.8)
183 Ryan Hemphill FR-1 Pepperdine 05:52.8 29:14.1
04:49.6
17:41.0 (12:51.3)
29:14.0 (11:33.1)
184 Blake Wittstock FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 05:57.7 29:38.3 157
04:56.8
18:01.4 (13:04.5)
29:38.2 (11:36.8)
185 Andrew Ross SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 06:04.8 30:13.7 158
04:57.5
18:29.7 (13:32.2)
30:13.7 (11:43.8)
186 Tristan Amell Freshman Unattached 06:07.8 30:28.3
04:46.1
18:46.2 (14:00.1)
30:28.2 (11:42.1)
187 Logan Thomas FR-1 Hawaii Pacific 06:16.1 31:09.6 159
05:06.3
19:09.5 (14:03.2)
31:09.5 (12:00.1)
188 Ian Beals FR-1 Hawaii Pacific 06:23.2 31:44.9 160
05:17.3
19:40.9 (14:23.5)
31:44.9 (12:04.0)
0 Roberto Lopez SO-2 Fresno Pacific DNF
04:39.5
   
0 Lukas Amare FR-1 UC Irvine DNF
04:44.1
16:18.3 (11:34.2)
 
0 Anthony Vazquez JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) DNF
04:38.8
   
0 Davis Carmichael JR-3 Chapman DNF
04:59.1
   
0 Luke Mason FR-1 Arizona State DNF
04:36.8
   
0 Kent Glover FR-1 Hawaii Pacific DNF
04:55.0