Ken Weidt Classic

September 11, 2021
|
Concordia University - Wisconsin 12800 N. Lake Shore Dr Mequon, WI 53097
HOST: Concordia University - Wisconsin   DIRECTOR: Russell DeLap   TIMING: Tri-3 Sports Timing  

NACC Women's Race Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lawrence 2:00:57 24:11 31 1 3 6 10 11 14 21
2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:04:52 24:58 54 2 7 13 15 17 19 20
3 St. Norbert 2:05:23 25:04 56 5 8 9 16 18 22 26
4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:10:54 26:10 88 4 12 23 24 25 27 31
5 Moody Bible Institute 2:30:23 30:04 152 28 29 30 32 33 34  
6 Mount Mary's 3:14:40 38:56 185 35 36 37 38 39    

NACC Women's Race Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 11:58 AM
CONDITIONS: Good
WEATHER: Warm
81°
WIND: 6 mph

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Cristyn Oliver FR-1 Lawrence 06:09.9 22:59.2 1
2 Hannah Lohrenz SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:14.7 23:17.0 2
3 Riley Winebrenner FR-1 Lawrence 06:23.3 23:49.3 3
4 LaNea Bartel SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 06:26.1 23:59.6 4
5 Olivia Eisch SR-4 St. Norbert 06:29.6 24:12.6 5
6 Althea Foster FR-1 Lawrence 06:32.6 24:23.8 6
7 Zanzie Demco SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:36.4 24:38.1 7
8 Lauren Talabac SR-4 St. Norbert 06:36.6 24:38.7 8
9 Bonnie Raechal Beres JR-3 St. Norbert 06:37.4 24:42.0 9
10 Edythmae Frodl FR-1 Lawrence 06:40.0 24:51.5 10
11 Jana Casey FR-1 Lawrence 06:40.7 24:54.1 11
12 Teagan Monfils SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 06:42.6 25:01.3 12
13 Lauren Young FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:49.4 25:26.5 13
14 Mollie Davis FR-1 Lawrence 06:50.0 25:28.8 14
15 Cyna Madigan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:51.8 25:35.4 15
16 Sarah Kulas FR-1 St. Norbert 06:56.2 25:51.9 16
17 Izamar Rodriguez SO-2 Lake County (CLC) 06:56.8 25:53.9
18 Amelia Lehman FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:57.3 25:56.0 17
19 Ellee Grunwald FR-1 St. Norbert 06:58.0 25:58.4 18
20 Sydney Fricke JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:58.6 26:00.8 19
21 Carly Leonard SO-2 Lake County (CLC) 06:59.9 26:05.8
22 Tricia Cich SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:03.6 26:19.4 20
23 Lilia Bodnar FR-1 Lawrence 07:09.3 26:40.8 21
24 Rain Orsi FR-1 Lawrence 07:11.3 26:48.0
25 Hayley Blanton FR-1 Illinois Tech 07:13.3 26:55.7
26 Aasma Haider SO-2 Lawrence 07:13.9 26:57.8
27 Daisy Wilson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:14.7 27:00.7
28 Meygan Benzing SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:16.8 27:08.7
29 Ellie Eckes FR-1 St. Norbert 07:17.2 27:10.2 22
30 Abby Van Rixel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 07:17.6 27:11.7 23
31 Madeline Taylor SO-2 Lawrence 07:19.3 27:18.1
32 Micah Hill SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 07:20.1 27:21.0 24
33 Ella Stader FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 07:20.2 27:21.5 25
34 Olivia Ship FR-1 St. Norbert 07:22.8 27:31.1 26
35 Jasmine Moldenhauer FR-1 Lawrence 07:23.2 27:32.4
36 Anessa Yim FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 07:25.2 27:40.0 27
37 Hannah Branson FR-1 Moody Bible Institute 07:32.4 28:06.9 28
38 Brenna Cisler JR-3 St. Norbert 07:34.8 28:16.0
39 Logan Krogwold FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:34.9 28:16.1
40 Nathalie Cairo SR-4 Lakeland 07:42.8 28:45.8
41 Kristin Hintz FR-1 St. Norbert 07:46.2 28:58.5
42 Madison Bertram FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:49.1 29:09.1
43 Julia Strasser FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:57.8 29:41.8
44 Makayla Bruton SR-4 Lakeland 07:58.5 29:44.2
45 Veronika Colon Torres FR-1 St. Norbert 07:59.9 29:49.4
46 Anna Schick SR-4 Moody Bible Institute 08:04.4 30:06.1 29
47 Katelyn Puetz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 08:05.0 30:08.6
48 Katherine Moreno SR-4 Moody Bible Institute 08:09.0 30:23.5 30
49 Madelyn Schlies SO-2 St. Norbert 08:11.1 30:31.1
50 Holly Klomhaus FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 08:15.5 30:47.8 31
51 Pollyana Cirilo SO-2 Moody Bible Institute 08:16.4 30:50.9 32
52 Dominique Hudson SR-4 Alverno 08:16.4 30:50.9
53 Leydamaris Gabriel JR-3 Moody Bible Institute 08:17.8 30:56.0 33
54 Lauren Pichler FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 08:22.2 31:12.5
55 Marie Staub FR-1 Illinois Tech 08:22.7 31:14.5
56 Olivia Schwarm FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 08:24.3 31:20.4
57 Natalie Drane FR-1 St. Norbert 08:24.4 31:20.9
58 Emily Peterson SR-4 Lakeland 08:25.7 31:25.5
59 Amber Hager FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 08:33.3 31:54.1
60 Sarah Braswell SO-2 Moody Bible Institute 08:36.8 32:06.8 34
61 Jamy McCain   Mount Mary's 08:38.5 32:13.5 35
62 Zoey Krevitz SR-4 Illinois Tech 08:41.4 32:24.1
63 Taylor Keen   Marian (Wis.) 08:44.1 32:34.4
64 Ellie McMeeken   Mount Mary's 08:47.7 32:47.7 36
65 Gretchen Lane FR-1 St. Norbert 08:51.3 33:01.1
66 Emily Green   Mount Mary's 09:00.3 33:34.6 37
67 Natalie Anderson FR-1 Lawrence 09:03.9 33:48.1
68 Amanda Endicott SO-2 Lawrence 09:09.3 34:08.3
69 Paige Larson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 09:14.6 34:28.2
70 Jahne Jones SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 10:04.8 37:35.1
71 Mia Susek   Mount Mary's 12:42.2 47:22.1 38
72 Analee Monyjo   Mount Mary's 13:03.7 48:42.5 39
0 Joyana Tarsa SR-4 St. Norbert DNF
0 Carolyn Neerdaels SR-4 St. Norbert DNF
0 Kara Connolly FR-1 Illinois Tech DNF
0 Leah Hawksford JR-3 Lawrence DNF
0 Paige Hagner FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF
0 Courtney Zarda SO-2 Alverno DNF
0 Alexis Reichardt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF
0 Lauren Urban SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF
0 Zaria Purifoy SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) DNF
0 Ashlyn Hydinger SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) DNF
0 Alex Bruley SR-4 St. Norbert DNF
0 Rileigh Veldboom FR-1 Lakeland DNS
0 Victoria Benegas SR-4 Moody Bible Institute DNS
0 Allison Garcia   Marian (Wis.) DNS
0 Rachel Dean SR-4 Moody Bible Institute DNS
0 Rosie Santoyo-Maciel FR-1 Alverno DNS
0 Edna Garcia-Mendez FR-1 Alverno DNS
0 Mya Fettes SO-2 Lakeland DNS
0 Ava Hillman FR-1 Lawrence DNS
0 Chloe Pierson SO-2 St. Norbert DNS
0 Abigail Alder FR-1 Moody Bible Institute DNS
0 Margaret Steele-Hyde FR-1 St. Norbert DNS

NACC Men's Race Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:16:11 27:14 26 2 3 5 7 9 11 13
2 Lawrence 2:20:59 28:11 66 1 6 14 22 23 31 36
3 St. Norbert 2:21:29 28:17 71 4 10 15 16 26 28 29
4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:26:37 29:19 101 8 12 21 27 33 34 38
5 Illinois Tech 2:25:30 29:06 104 17 18 20 24 25 30 32
6 Lake County (CLC) 2:42:37 32:31 170 19 35 37 39 40 41  
  Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin)     DNF              

NACC Men's Race Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:58 AM
CONDITIONS: Good
WEATHER: Warm
78°
WIND: 7 mph

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Collin Beyer FR-1 Lawrence 05:21.3 26:37.5 1
2 Joseph Kehoe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:24.4 26:52.8 2
3 Steven Potter JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:25.6 26:58.5 3
4 Andrew Lopez SO-2 St. Norbert 05:26.2 27:01.7 4
5 Mitchell Bradford SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:27.6 27:08.6 5
6 Sam Brewer FR-1 Lawrence 05:31.5 27:28.1 6
7 Andrew George SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:31.6 27:28.7 7
8 Timmy Brey FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 05:33.8 27:39.4 8
9 John Thill FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:34.5 27:42.9 9
10 Joe Gasick SR-4 St. Norbert 05:35.1 27:46.1 10
11 Jason Ford SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:36.9 27:54.9 11
12 Richard Schaefer FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 05:38.9 28:04.9 12
13 Andrew Rathkamp JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:40.3 28:11.8 13
14 Billy Daniels JR-3 Lawrence 05:41.7 28:18.6 14
15 Andrew Strasser JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:42.3 28:21.9
16 Drew Bolder FR-1 St. Norbert 05:44.2 28:31.1 15
17 Peyton Janto SR-4 St. Norbert 05:44.3 28:31.5 16
18 Naftali Bojdak-Yates FR-1 Illinois Tech 05:46.6 28:43.1 17
19 Julian Go JR-3 Illinois Tech 05:47.7 28:48.3 18
20 Cody Arenas FR-1 Lake County (CLC) 05:48.7 28:53.5 19
21 Ryan Dolnik JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:48.7 28:53.8
22 Dwight Hosni FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:49.6 28:57.9
23 Kevon Holbrook JR-3 Lakeland 05:50.1 29:00.5
24 Thomas Doyle SR-4 Illinois Tech 05:50.7 29:03.7 20
25 William Ebel JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 05:52.9 29:14.6 21
26 Owen West FR-1 Lawrence 05:53.2 29:15.7 22
27 Michael Kreuser FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:53.2 29:16.0
28 Dylan Coble FR-1 Lawrence 05:53.9 29:19.3 23
29 Evan Balizado JR-3 Illinois Tech 05:53.9 29:19.5 24
30 Joey Loriso FR-1 Illinois Tech 05:57.3 29:36.2 25
31 Aaron Mickelson JR-3 St. Norbert 05:58.0 29:39.6 26
32 Cody Witthun FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:59.4 29:46.7
33 Eduardo Neri SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:00.8 29:53.9
34 Dominic Willadson FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 06:00.9 29:54.4 27
35 Randy Johnson JR-3 St. Norbert 06:01.1 29:55.2 28
36 Noah Bruehl JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:01.5 29:57.4
37 Miles Mulder JR-3 St. Norbert 06:03.2 30:05.7 29
38 Noah Lutzke SO-2 Lakeland 06:03.4 30:06.6
39 Spencer Streich FR-1 St. Norbert 06:04.1 30:10.1
40 Nicholas Quigley FR-1 Illinois Tech 06:06.2 30:20.7 30
41 Ray Wetzel-Meehan FR-1 Lawrence 06:08.9 30:33.9 31
42 Alejandro Torres FR-1 Illinois Tech 06:17.5 31:16.7 32
43 Isaac Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:18.9 31:23.9
44 Jack Ramstack FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 06:23.1 31:44.3 33
45 Easton Becker FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 06:25.2 31:55.2 34
46 Oscar Covarrubias FR-1 Lake County (CLC) 06:25.8 31:58.1 35
47 Jaden Aguino JR-3 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 06:26.9 32:03.4
48 Lance Juridico FR-1 Lawrence 06:32.4 32:30.7 36
49 Ryan Bishop SO-2 Lake County (CLC) 06:33.3 32:35.1 37
50 Evan McVittie SR-4 St. Norbert 06:34.9 32:43.5
51 Thomas Popoca FR-1 Lawrence 06:37.9 32:58.2
52 Matthew DiMercurio FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 06:38.7 33:02.4 38
53 Joseph Hertel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:39.2 33:04.9
54 Sam Scharenbroch FR-1 Lakeland 06:43.5 33:26.0
55 Ethan Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:43.7 33:27.1
56 Leo Roemer FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 06:46.4 33:40.3
57 Josh Peterson FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 06:49.7 33:56.9
58 Josiah Uchiek FR-1 Lake County (CLC) 06:52.1 34:08.8 39
59 Zach Nelson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:56.4 34:30.2
60 Rhett Botzet SO-2 Lakeland 06:59.1 34:43.7
61 Antonio Salgado FR-1 Lake County (CLC) 07:02.9 35:02.4 40
62 Ryan Klug FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 07:10.2 35:39.0
63 Jeremiah Wilson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:15.2 36:03.5
64 Julian Garcia SR-4 Lawrence 07:29.3 37:13.9
65 Juan Amador FR-1 Lake County (CLC) 08:08.1 40:26.5 41
66 Tai Fredricks FR-1 Illinois Tech 08:17.8 41:14.8
0 James Cullen SO-2 St. Norbert DNF
0 Ritish Sharma FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) DNF
0 Karabo Mothekhe FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) DNF
0 Armani Jones SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) DNF
0 Ronny Barrios   Marian (Wis.) DNF
0 Joshua Villescas SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) DNF
0 Ethan Phillips FR-1 Illinois Tech DNF
0 Horeb Wences FR-1 Illinois Tech DNF
0 Noah O'Neill SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF
0 Zach Casper FR-1 Lawrence DNS
0 Tyler Nugent JR-3 St. Norbert DNS
0 Derrick Folkman JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) DNS
0 Marcus Harris FR-1 Bay College DNS
0 Nathan Lezotte FR-1 St. Norbert DNS
0 Tyler Jensen SR-4 Lakeland DNS
0 Adam Bruce SO-2 Lawrence DNS
0 Davin Hill FR-1 Bay College DNS
0 Nick Johnson FR-1 St. Norbert DNS
0 Alex Aleman FR-1 Lake County (CLC) DNS