College Bests

800
5K (XC)
1500
8K (XC)
MILE
4.97 MILE (XC)
2021 NACC Outdoor Championships    May 7-8, 2021
800 2:06.94 9th  (F)
800 2:03.72 8th  (P)
1500 4:16.77 10th  (F)
Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up    Apr 30, 2021
800 2:03.02 9th  (F)
St. Norbert Invitational    Apr 23-24, 2021
1500 4:16.72 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:47.24 5th  (F)
2021 Warrior Invitational    Apr 17, 2021
800 2:03.32 8th  (F)
4x400 3:54.62 9th  (F)
Carroll University Pioneer Invite    Apr 10, 2021
1500 4:17.92 6th  (F)
2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships    Apr 1, 2021
800 2:06.14 4th  (F)
2020 NACC Cross Country Championships    Mar 27, 2021
8K 29:57.8 18th
2021 Meet For Milwaukee    Mar 19, 2021
1500 4:20.06 3rd  (F)
Warrior 5K Road Race    Mar 6, 2021
5K 17:33.9 9th
Aurora Grand Prix    Feb 27, 2021
800 2:05.11 2nd  (F)
Mile 4:45.20 3rd  (F)
Ripon - CUW Dual    Feb 20, 2021
Mile 4:46.52 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:53.91 2nd  (F)
ONU Tiger Invite    Feb 6, 2021
800 2:08.59 6th  (F)
Mile 4:49.51 8th  (F)
2020 NACC Indoor Championships    Feb 29, 2020
800 2:04.89 9th  (F)
DMR 11:07.93 5th  (F)
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge    Feb 22, 2020
Mile 4:42.38 28th  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
800 2:04.75 18th  (F)
DMR 12:01.99 2nd  (F)
Red Hawk Invite    Feb 8, 2020
800 2:06.52 19th  (F)
4x400 3:50.41 12th  (F)
GVSU Bill Clinger Classic    Jan 17, 2020
Mile 4:47.20 67th  (F)
4x400 3:43.27 28th  (F)
2019 NACC Championships    Nov 2, 2019
8K 31:14.4 37th
Kollege Town Sports Invitational    Oct 19, 2019
8K 29:57.3 356th
Gene Davis Invitational    Oct 12, 2019
8K 28:54.8 67th
Ken Weidt Classic    Sep 7, 2019
8K 29:21.3 23rd
2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
800 2:04.64 12th  (P)
Benedictine Relays and Invitational    Apr 12-13, 2019
800 2:03.73 29th  (F)
Wisconsin Private College Championships    Apr 6, 2019
1500 4:27.91 12th  (F)
Carroll Pioneer Open    Mar 28, 2019
800 2:05.25 11th  (F)
2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 23, 2019
800 2:06.52 12th  (F)
Titan Challenge    Feb 16, 2019
800 2:05.82 30th  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Feb 9, 2019
800 2:09.59 30th  (F)
Mile 4:52.80 23rd  (F)
Red Hawk Invite    Feb 2, 2019
800 2:09.23 19th  (F)
Tadd Metzger Invitational    Jan 25-26, 2019
Mile 4:55.93 25th  (F)
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open    Jan 11, 2019
800 2:09.60 26th  (F)
NACC Cross Country Championships    Oct 27, 2018
8K 28:41.3 49th
KollegeTown Pre National Meet    Oct 13, 2018
8K 30:46.5 35th
Benedictine Eagle Invite    Oct 5, 2018
4.97M 29:10.9 95th
Blugold Invitational    Sep 28, 2018
8K 29:20.1 331st
Ken Weidt    Sep 8, 2018
8K 30:18.9 11th
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7-8, 2021
2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7-8, 2021
Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12-13, 2019
Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Aurora Grand Prix Feb 27, 2021
ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
2020 NACC Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
Red Hawk Invite Feb 2, 2019
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7-8, 2021
St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23-24, 2021
Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
Aurora Grand Prix Feb 27, 2021
Ripon - CUW Dual Feb 20, 2021
ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25-26, 2019
5k (XC)
Top↑
Warrior 5K Road Race Mar 6, 2021
8k (XC)
Top↑
2020 NACC Cross Country Championships Mar 27, 2021
2020 Warrior Cross Country Invitational Oct 3, 2020
NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships Nov 16, 2019
2019 NACC Championships Nov 2, 2019
Kollege Town Sports Invitational Oct 19, 2019
Gene Davis Invitational Oct 12, 2019
Ken Weidt Classic Sep 7, 2019
NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships Nov 10, 2018
NACC Cross Country Championships Oct 27, 2018
KollegeTown Pre National Meet Oct 13, 2018
Blugold Invitational Sep 28, 2018
Ken Weidt Sep 8, 2018
4.97 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Benedictine Eagle Invite Oct 5, 2018

2021 XC

2021 Outdoors

2021 Indoors

800 Meters
Aurora Grand Prix Feb 27, 2021
ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
Mile
Aurora Grand Prix Feb 27, 2021
Ripon - CUW Dual Feb 20, 2021
ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Ripon - CUW Dual Feb 20, 2021

2020 XC

2020 Indoors

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

2019 Indoors

2018 XC

800 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
Apr 30, 2021
2019  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
Feb 27, 2021
2020  
Feb 15, 2020
2019  
Feb 16, 2019
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
Apr 23-24, 2021
2019  
Mile (Indoor)
2021  
Feb 27, 2021
2020  
Feb 22, 2020
2019  
5k (XC)
2021  
8k (XC)
2020  
2019  
2018  
4.97 Mile (XC)
2018