Gil Dodds Invitational

September 18, 2021
|
St. James Forest Preserve 2S541 Winfield Road Warrenville, IL 60555
HOST: Wheaton College   DIRECTOR: Scott Bradley   TIMING: CSTS LLC   REFEREE: Greg Kelbe   STARTER: Mike Harland  

Men Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 North Central (Ill.) 2:06:45 25:21 22 1 3 5 6 7 10 11
2 U. of Chicago 2:13:01 26:36 103 16 19 20 22 26 33 36
3 Millikin 2:13:11 26:38 107 12 15 21 25 34 37 41
4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:12:39 26:31 112 2 13 24 30 43 54 60
5 Carthage 2:13:23 26:40 115 8 17 23 29 38 42 62
6 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:16:05 27:13 181 14 35 39 45 48 63 68
7 Ripon 2:17:11 27:26 211 9 46 49 51 56 67 84
9 Carroll (Wis.) 2:18:05 27:37 236 4 27 55 65 85 90 92
10 Illinois Tech 2:20:52 28:10 289 44 47 58 69 71 79 83
11 Elmhurst 2:21:17 28:15 300 50 52 53 72 73 75 77
12 Illinois Wesleyan 2:22:02 28:24 311 40 59 61 70 81 104 112
13 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:28:58 29:47 385 28 78 82 94 103 108 111
14 Moraine Valley CC 2:27:52 29:34 405 57 76 88 91 93 95 101
15 North Park 2:33:53 30:46 442 64 74 98 100 106 107 113
16 Knox 2:37:31 31:30 481 80 96 97 99 109    
17 Lake Forest 2:40:45 32:09 492 86 89 102 105 110    
  Dominican (Ill.)     DNF              

Men Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Gabriel Pommier SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 05:03.2 25:07.5 1
2 Michael Gille SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:03.8 25:10.3 2
3 Matthew Boelke SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 05:04.3 25:12.8 3
4 Spencer Kirsteatter JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 05:04.9 25:15.6 4
5 Julian Higueros SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:06.2 25:22.3 5
6 Colin Kachlic FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:07.8 25:30.3 6
7 Matthew Jett SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:08.3 25:32.4 7
8 Craig Hundley FR-1 Carthage 05:13.2 25:56.9 8
9 David Potter JR-3 Ripon 05:15.4 26:08.0 9
10 Connor Riss SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:15.6 26:08.7 10
11 Nigel Neibel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:16.2 26:12.1 11
12 Jonathan Olenek FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:17.0 26:16.0
13 Austin Bridgman SO-2 Millikin 05:17.5 26:18.4 12
14 Karsten Zielinski SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:17.5 26:18.5 13
15 Kevin Riley SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:17.8 26:20.1 14
16 John Heneghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:17.9 26:20.4
17 Dane Alexander SO-2 Millikin 05:18.5 26:23.3 15
18 Andrew Guimond SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:18.7 26:24.5
19 Trevor LaMirande FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:18.8 26:24.7
20 Timothy Bertulis JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:19.1 26:26.2
21 Luke Hoffmann FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:19.3 26:27.1
22 Tommy Donohoe FR-1 U. of Chicago 05:19.8 26:29.8 16
23 Ethan Walker FR-1 Carthage 05:19.9 26:30.1 17
24 Max Svienty FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:19.9 26:30.5
25 Tim Hird   Unattached 05:20.1 26:31.5 18
26 Olaf Oddsson Cricco SO-2 U. of Chicago 05:20.2 26:31.8 19
27 Connor Heron FR-1 U. of Chicago 05:20.4 26:32.6 20
28 Ben Kuxmann JR-3 Millikin 05:20.7 26:34.2 21
29 Cooper Hoffmann JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:21.2 26:36.7
30 John List FR-1 U. of Chicago 05:21.3 26:37.1 22
31 Clark Kelly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:21.8 26:39.9
32 Jeff Glatz SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 05:22.0 26:40.7
33 James McGlashon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:22.2 26:41.7
34 Thomas Olenek SR-4 Carthage 05:22.2 26:41.9 23
35 Grant Ackard FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 05:22.5 26:43.2 24
36 Bradyn Olmstead FR-1 Millikin 05:23.4 26:47.7 25
37 Luke Collins SO-2 U. of Chicago 05:23.9 26:50.4 26
38 Charlie Quast FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 05:24.3 26:52.0 27
39 Ernest Bogart JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 05:24.4 26:52.5 28
40 Peyton Heiser JR-3 Carthage 05:24.7 26:54.1 29
41 Evan Webber SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:24.8 26:54.8 30
42 Michael Molloy FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:25.0 26:55.7
43 Camren Howard   Unattached 05:26.3 27:02.3 31
44 Michael Larkin   Unattached 05:26.4 27:02.4 32
45 Joshua Cheung SO-2 U. of Chicago 05:26.9 27:05.3 33
46 Austin Bicknell JR-3 Millikin 05:27.4 27:07.5 34
47 Sam Elsen FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:27.6 27:08.5 35
48 Henry Lynn FR-1 U. of Chicago 05:27.6 27:08.6 36
49 Isaiah Ditta FR-1 Millikin 05:27.7 27:09.3 37
50 Ethan Harper FR-1 U. of Chicago 05:28.8 27:14.8
51 Jacob Everix FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:29.7 27:18.9
52 Nathan Halbrader FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:29.8 27:19.6
53 Micah Anderson FR-1 Carthage 05:30.0 27:20.7 38
54 Eric Gronbeck SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:30.2 27:21.5 39
55 J.D. Barrett SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 05:31.0 27:25.3 40
56 Garrett Jones JR-3 Millikin 05:31.7 27:29.0 41
57 Xander Hastings SO-2 U. of Chicago 05:31.9 27:30.2
58 Cameron Fischer SO-2 Carthage 05:32.2 27:31.7 42
59 Steven Haley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 05:32.5 27:33.1 43
60 Julian Go JR-3 Illinois Tech 05:33.1 27:35.8 44
61 Daniel Morken SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:33.1 27:36.0 45
62 Matt Seeber FR-1 Ripon 05:33.4 27:37.6 46
63 Thomas Doyle SR-4 Illinois Tech 05:33.8 27:39.5 47
64 Ryan Cross JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:33.8 27:39.6 48
65 Christian Kuwaye FR-1 Ripon 05:33.9 27:40.0 49
66 James Palumbo FR-1 Elmhurst 05:34.5 27:43.1 50
67 Adam Sachs SO-2 U. of Chicago 05:34.8 27:44.3
68 Sam Forstner SO-2 Ripon 05:35.0 27:45.5 51
69 Nicholas Williams FR-1 Elmhurst 05:35.7 27:48.8 52
70 Cameron Benes JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:35.7 27:48.9
71 Austin Emrath FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:36.0 27:50.6
72 Dylan Moran FR-1 Elmhurst 05:36.4 27:52.3 53
73 Logan Tanttu FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:36.6 27:53.2
74 Jabari Owens SO-2 U. of Chicago 05:36.6 27:53.5
75 Alex Gazarek FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 05:37.1 27:55.7 54
76 Nathan Raatz SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 05:37.8 27:59.2 55
77 Robert Szivak FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:37.9 27:59.7
78 Rainier Villanueva FR-1 Ripon 05:38.0 28:00.1 56
79 Brandon Armendarez FR-1 Moraine Valley CC 05:38.1 28:00.9 57
80 Joshua Johnson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:38.7 28:03.8
81 Naftali Bojdak-Yates FR-1 Illinois Tech 05:39.4 28:07.1 58
82 Noah Smith SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 05:40.5 28:12.7 59
83 Dan Spellman SO-2 U. of Chicago 05:40.7 28:13.9
84 Andrew Johns FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 05:41.0 28:15.1 60
85 Rishi Young FR-1 U. of Chicago 05:41.2 28:16.4
86 Josh Tong FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 05:42.1 28:20.6 61
87 Jack Hansen FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 05:42.3 28:21.6
88 Gabe Bush JR-3 Millikin 05:42.6 28:23.0
89 Jacob Doerge FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:42.7 28:23.8
90 Jake Shumaker FR-1 Millikin 05:42.8 28:24.3
91 Derek Garmire FR-1 Carthage 05:43.0 28:25.1 62
92 Sam Carlson SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:43.1 28:25.8 63
93 Sean Sanaghan SO-2 North Park 05:43.2 28:26.2 64
94 Trevor Swanson FR-1 Carthage 05:43.3 28:26.8
95 Juan Castro FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:43.6 28:27.9
96 Caleb Jacques-Hembree JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 05:44.0 28:29.9 65
97 Simon Peterson   Unattached 05:44.1 28:30.8 66
98 Garrett Radtke JR-3 Ripon 05:44.2 28:31.2 67
99 Jadon Pirkl FR-1 Millikin 05:44.5 28:32.4
100 Patrick McManaman SO-2 Carthage 05:44.7 28:33.5
101 Ishaan Patel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:44.8 28:34.0
102 Nick Duerr FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:44.8 28:34.3
103 Gabe Praamsma FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:44.9 28:34.4 68
104 Charles Fitts FR-1 Carthage 05:44.9 28:34.6
105 Cole Long SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:45.1 28:35.4
106 Joey Loriso FR-1 Illinois Tech 05:45.2 28:35.9 69
107 Brady Johnson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:45.3 28:36.4
108 Lucas Hoffman FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:45.4 28:37.0
109 Luke Manolakes FR-1 Millikin 05:45.5 28:37.6
110 Parker Rankin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:45.5 28:37.7
111 Logan Skidmore FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:45.9 28:39.8
112 Carl Schoenfield SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:46.0 28:40.0
113 Marc Motter JR-3 U. of Chicago 05:46.3 28:41.5
114 Luke Bothun FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:46.4 28:41.9
115 Kellen Petersen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:47.7 28:48.7
116 Michael Barber FR-1 Carthage 05:47.8 28:49.0
117 Nick Fisch FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 05:48.0 28:50.0 70
118 Eric Turba FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:48.1 28:50.5
119 Joe Gibbons FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 05:48.5 28:52.3
120 Nicholas Quigley FR-1 Illinois Tech 05:48.8 28:53.8 71
121 Cristian Sanchez JR-3 Elmhurst 05:49.2 28:55.9 72
122 Braxston Redmond FR-1 Elmhurst 05:49.5 28:57.5 73
123 John McCloskey JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:49.9 28:59.7
124 Donovan Garro FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 05:50.0 28:59.8
125 Nicholas Kania FR-1 Carthage 05:50.0 29:00.2
126 Brenner Klein FR-1 North Park 05:50.3 29:01.7 74
127 Jack Bathje SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 05:50.8 29:03.8
128 Jeremy Lodewyck JR-3 Elmhurst 05:50.8 29:03.9 75
129 Ryan Sorenson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:51.2 29:06.0
130 Jackson Sima SO-2 Moraine Valley CC 05:51.3 29:06.2 76
131 John Logan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:51.8 29:08.8
132 Edwin Monroe FR-1 Millikin 05:52.0 29:09.7
133 Andrew Matuszewski SR-4 Elmhurst 05:52.1 29:10.5 77
134 Callum Hardwicke FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 05:52.2 29:10.9 78
135 Alejandro Torres FR-1 Illinois Tech 05:52.7 29:13.6 79
136 Matthew Lande FR-1 Knox 05:52.8 29:13.8 80
137 Zach Orpilla JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 05:52.8 29:14.1 81
138 Emmett Faltesek FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 05:53.1 29:15.6 82
139 Jessel Prabhu FR-1 Millikin 05:53.2 29:15.7
140 Evan Balizado JR-3 Illinois Tech 05:53.4 29:16.9 83
141 Wyatt Lowrance FR-1 Ripon 05:53.7 29:18.5 84
142 Brady Krueger FR-1 Ripon 05:53.9 29:19.3
143 Joe Langridge FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 05:54.4 29:21.7
144 Brad Hoffman FR-1 Ripon 05:55.1 29:25.3
145 Aidan Schlicting FR-1 Millikin 05:55.2 29:25.9
146 Riley McDade JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 05:55.7 29:28.3 85
147 Glen Garino JR-3 Elmhurst 05:56.1 29:30.4
148 Michael Kurtz FR-1 Lake Forest 05:56.7 29:33.4 86
149 Ben Ewald FR-1 Carthage 05:58.1 29:40.1
150 Mitchell Smith   Unattached 05:58.4 29:41.5 87
151 Thomas Diaz FR-1 Moraine Valley CC 05:58.4 29:41.9 88
152 Adrian Baquera FR-1 Ripon 05:59.2 29:45.6
153 Michael Lieggi SO-2 Elmhurst 05:59.5 29:47.4
154 Julian Cano JR-3 Lake Forest 05:59.8 29:48.9 89
155 Brandon Mattsey FR-1 Millikin 06:01.7 29:58.0
156 Nathan Gibson SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:01.8 29:58.8
157 Christian Skaggs FR-1 Millikin 06:02.2 30:00.7
158 Ty Termaat SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 06:04.2 30:10.8 90
159 Christian Gleba FR-1 Elmhurst 06:04.2 30:10.8
160 Mark Jensen SO-2 Millikin 06:06.1 30:20.2
161 Juan Ramos SO-2 Moraine Valley CC 06:06.3 30:20.8 91
162 Santiago Cuevas SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 06:07.3 30:26.1
163 Will Simmons FR-1 Carthage 06:08.0 30:29.7
164 Derek Dayton FR-1 Millikin 06:08.7 30:32.8
165 Javier De La Torre SO-2 Elmhurst 06:08.9 30:33.7
166 River Sterud FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 06:09.5 30:36.9 92
167 Adam Schumacher JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 06:09.9 30:39.1
168 Austin Earley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 06:10.1 30:40.1
169 Haroon Salahuddin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 06:10.3 30:41.1
170 Gavin Hampton FR-1 Moraine Valley CC 06:10.6 30:42.6 93
171 Julio Hernandez Lopez FR-1 Millikin 06:11.3 30:45.8
172 Mauricio Xochitecatl SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 06:11.3 30:46.1 94
173 Jimmy Duffy SO-2 Moraine Valley CC 06:12.5 30:51.8 95
174 Hayden Szaltis SO-2 Elmhurst 06:12.8 30:53.2
175 Lars Johnson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:13.2 30:55.3
176 Noah La Prad FR-1 Knox 06:13.2 30:55.5 96
177 Kyle Horn FR-1 Knox 06:13.3 30:55.9 97
178 Alden Kruse FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:13.6 30:57.5
179 Peter Swanberg FR-1 North Park 06:14.3 31:00.6 98
180 RJ Olson SO-2 Ripon 06:14.9 31:03.7
181 Cameron Mills JR-3 Carthage 06:15.5 31:06.9
182 Aiden Miller FR-1 Carthage 06:15.8 31:08.0
183 Nolan Scofield FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 06:15.9 31:08.7
184 Jackson Hudec SR-4 Elmhurst 06:16.4 31:11.3
185 Jeremy Ortiz FR-1 Elmhurst 06:18.3 31:20.5
186 Ethan Bert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:19.0 31:24.0
187 Marvin Tchangwa FR-1 Elmhurst 06:19.9 31:28.8
188 Justin Garcia FR-1 Knox 06:20.4 31:31.1 99
189 Riley Clement FR-1 Ripon 06:20.5 31:31.5
190 Renato Gonzalez JR-3 North Park 06:20.7 31:32.6 100
191 George Willer II SO-2 Elmhurst 06:22.2 31:40.0
192 Chris Duron FR-1 Rockford 06:22.6 31:41.9
193 Scott Beveridge FR-1 Moraine Valley CC 06:22.7 31:42.6 101
194 Brian Santos JR-3 Elmhurst 06:24.9 31:53.7
195 Ryan Sweeney FR-1 Rockford 06:25.1 31:54.7
196 Charles Zielinski FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 06:29.9 32:18.2
197 Sam Trzebiatowski FR-1 Ripon 06:30.2 32:19.8
198 Bart Brophy FR-1 Lake Forest 06:33.9 32:38.1 102
199 Horeb Wences FR-1 Illinois Tech 06:34.0 32:38.6
200 Payton Taylor JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 06:36.9 32:53.1 103
201 Liam Owens JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 06:38.1 32:59.0 104
202 Mathieu Norcross SR-4 Lake Forest 06:39.5 33:06.2 105
203 Pedro Godinez SR-4 Carthage 06:41.6 33:16.4
204 Marcus Porchia FR-1 Rockford 06:42.4 33:20.5
205 Jonathan Richardson FR-1 Elmhurst 06:43.8 33:27.5
206 Mason Hurless JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 06:44.4 33:30.4
207 Johnny George FR-1 Carthage 06:44.7 33:32.1
208 Cooper Albert SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 06:45.1 33:34.1
209 Nicholas Cunico FR-1 Moraine Valley CC 06:45.4 33:35.5
210 Christian Lamberty JR-3 North Park 06:48.8 33:52.4 106
211 Kyle Sadowski JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 06:51.0 34:03.1
212 Fernando Gonzalez JR-3 Dominican (Ill.) 06:51.6 34:06.2
213 Angel Galvan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 06:53.2 34:14.3
214 Luis Chavez JR-3 North Park 06:55.8 34:27.2 107
215 Aidan Bartnicki FR-1 Carthage 06:58.5 34:40.6
216 Kenneth Sandoval JR-3 Millikin 07:00.3 34:49.6
217 Ellis Stevens FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 07:00.4 34:49.8 108
218 Tim Lorenz FR-1 Knox 07:01.4 34:54.9 109
219 Lionel Whitehead JR-3 Lake Forest 07:10.2 35:38.5 110
220 Tristan Fitzgerald SO-2 Carthage 07:16.2 36:08.6
221 Theodore Lyon SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 07:18.1 36:18.2 111
222 Jake Dooley SO-2 Elmhurst 07:22.6 36:40.4
223 Michael Wulffe FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 07:23.9 36:46.8
224 Alejandro Tecuanhuehue SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 07:30.0 37:17.0
225 Kade Murray FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 07:35.9 37:46.7 112
226 Enrique Perez FR-1 Rockford 07:52.3 39:08.1
227 Hector Perez FR-1 Dominican (Ill.) 08:45.0 43:30.1
228 Amando Gomez FR-1 North Park 08:56.1 44:25.1 113
0 Kyle Adams SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) DNF
0 Drew Bolender SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) DNF
0 Alexander Martinez FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) DNF
0 Austin Sanderfoot FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) DNF
0 Joey Boreczky FR-1 Carthage DNF
0 Gadiel Hernandez SR-4 Dominican (Ill.) DNF
0 Zachary Knight FR-1 Dominican (Ill.) DNF
0 Jesus O'Campo FR-1 Dominican (Ill.) DNF
0 Jamal Slaven FR-1 Elmhurst DNF
0 Christian Reyes SR-4 Lake Forest DNF
0 Dakota Myers SR-4 Millikin DNF
0 Steve Aguilar FR-1 North Park DNF
0 Jashiel Lopez SO-2 North Park DNF
0 Jonah Decleene FR-1 Ripon DNF
0 Blake Linsmeyer FR-1 Ripon DNF
0 Zach Leffel FR-1 U. of Chicago DNF
0 Luca Bartolo   Unattached DNF
0 Jacob Snell FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) DNF

Women Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 U. of Chicago 1:55:07 23:01 33 4 5 7 8 9 10 16
2 Elmhurst 1:58:22 23:40 76 2 13 14 19 28 41 42
3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:59:41 23:56 106 1 17 18 22 48 56 58
4 North Central (Ill.) 2:00:55 24:11 116 11 21 24 29 31 33 36
5 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:01:40 24:20 142 12 15 32 34 49 52 53
6 Ripon 2:03:07 24:37 163 20 25 35 37 46 62 65
7 Carroll (Wis.) 2:02:59 24:35 164 6 23 30 50 55 63 68
8 Millikin 2:04:20 24:52 193 26 38 39 43 47 51 71
9 Carthage 2:07:28 25:29 237 27 40 54 57 59 60 61
10 Augustana (Ill.) 2:11:08 26:13 291 44 45 66 67 69 70 72
11 North Park 2:25:43 29:08 320 3 75 78 80 84 86 87
12 Dominican (Ill.) 2:26:26 29:17 381 73 74 76 77 81 88  
13 Rockford 2:36:20 31:16 393 64 79 82 83 85    
  Concordia Univ. Chicago     DNF              

Women Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Rebekah Harden JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 06:04.6 22:39.3 1
2 Alyssa Rafuse JR-3 Elmhurst 06:05.9 22:44.3 2
3 Patrycja Miazek FR-1 North Park 06:07.9 22:51.6 3
4 Elisabeth Camic FR-1 U. of Chicago 06:08.9 22:55.4 4
5 Leah Ulrich SO-2 U. of Chicago 06:09.6 22:58.0 5
6 Elizabeth Reddeman SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 06:10.3 23:00.5 6
7 Sophie Tedesco FR-1 U. of Chicago 06:10.4 23:01.0 7
8 Squire Cassidy FR-1 U. of Chicago 06:11.3 23:04.5 8
9 Frances Schaeffler SO-2 U. of Chicago 06:12.5 23:08.7 9
10 Madeline Morland JR-3 Lake Forest 06:14.5 23:16.5
11 Kendyl Cardwell FR-1 U. of Chicago 06:15.5 23:20.0 10
12 Jenna Fiore SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 06:16.2 23:22.5 11
13 Susannah Bennett JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:17.1 23:26.2 12
14 Emily Clausen SR-4 Elmhurst 06:18.6 23:31.8 13
15 Elita Spadlowski SR-4 Elmhurst 06:19.1 23:33.4 14
16 Kirsten Wikner SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:19.4 23:34.7 15
17 Delicia Chen FR-1 U. of Chicago 06:21.8 23:43.4 16
18 Lexie Dorsey JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 06:23.3 23:49.1 17
19 Jenna Mirande JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 06:24.0 23:51.8 18
20 Natalia Hernandez SR-4 Elmhurst 06:25.7 23:58.1 19
21 Grace Engebretson SO-2 Ripon 06:27.8 24:05.9 20
22 Julia Benes FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 06:28.0 24:06.6 21
23 Kayleigh Pitterman JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 06:28.2 24:07.3 22
24 Alli Spitzer JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 06:28.2 24:07.6 23
25 Rachael Vaccaro SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 06:29.3 24:11.4 24
26 Sofia Natividad JR-3 U. of Chicago 06:29.9 24:13.6
27 Mikayla Flyte SO-2 Ripon 06:31.3 24:19.0 25
28 Hailey O'Malley JR-3 Millikin 06:33.3 24:26.6 26
29 Amy Mayhill SR-4 Carthage 06:35.3 24:33.8 27
30 Emily Gilligan SR-4 Elmhurst 06:35.4 24:34.4 28
31 Magdalene Myrda JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 06:35.8 24:35.7 29
32 Alison Klostermann FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 06:36.9 24:39.7 30
33 Nicole Brandy SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 06:36.9 24:39.7 31
34 Caroline Kimble SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:37.2 24:41.0 32
35 Alexandra Ganser SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 06:37.7 24:42.7 33
36 Morgan Moxley SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:37.7 24:42.7 34
37 Makaila Weddle JR-3 Ripon 06:38.3 24:45.2 35
38 Birdie Jasminski FR-1 U. of Chicago 06:38.4 24:45.3
39 Olivia Trask JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 06:39.6 24:49.8 36
40 Ali Denamur FR-1 Ripon 06:40.0 24:51.4 37
41 Callie Hoover FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 06:40.1 24:51.7
42 Rylee Blake FR-1 Millikin 06:40.4 24:53.1 38
43 Elizabeth Hulick FR-1 Millikin 06:40.5 24:53.3 39
44 Claire Guenther FR-1 Carthage 06:41.4 24:56.8 40
45 Venezia Munoz FR-1 Elmhurst 06:41.4 24:56.8 41
46 Annie Bieda FR-1 Elmhurst 06:42.1 24:59.3 42
47 Avery Damron FR-1 Millikin 06:42.4 25:00.3 43
48 Audrey Paglia SR-4 Lake Forest 06:42.5 25:00.8
49 Irais Tenorio SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 06:42.6 25:01.1 44
50 Kara Lotz JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 06:43.2 25:03.5 45
51 Natalie Pakosz SO-2 Ripon 06:44.0 25:06.2 46
52 Grace Talbert FR-1 Millikin 06:44.2 25:07.2 47
53 Amanda Wilson FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 06:46.0 25:13.8 48
54 Michaela Kustra SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:46.5 25:15.7 49
55 Abbey Casey JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 06:47.0 25:17.4 50
56 Mackenzie Dixon JR-3 Millikin 06:47.3 25:18.6 51
57 Hayley Blanton FR-1 Illinois Tech 06:48.5 25:23.1
58 Renee Swider   Unattached 06:49.6 25:27.3
59 Lauren Belvel SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 06:49.8 25:28.0
60 Esther Brown FR-1 Elmhurst 06:50.5 25:30.6
61 Lauren Mack SO-2 Elmhurst 06:50.7 25:31.4
62 Chloe Veth JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:51.0 25:32.4 52
63 Lauren DeJonge SR-4 Elmhurst 06:51.5 25:34.2
64 Hannah Kirby JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 06:52.0 25:36.1
65 Elisabeth Marsh SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:52.1 25:36.6 53
66 Hope Clark SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:52.9 25:39.7
67 Tala Yacoub FR-1 Elmhurst 06:54.0 25:43.5
68 Laura Sanders SR-4 Carthage 06:56.2 25:51.7 54
69 Natalie Wagner FR-1 Elmhurst 06:56.6 25:53.2
70 Abby Brinkman JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 06:56.9 25:54.4 55
71 Saxon Alvarez FR-1 Knox 06:57.3 25:55.9
72 Annalese Chudy FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 06:58.0 25:58.4 56
73 Kylie Smith FR-1 Carthage 06:58.7 26:01.1 57
74 Jasmine Reyes FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 06:59.8 26:05.2 58
75 Aubrey Broz FR-1 Carthage 06:59.8 26:05.2 59
76 Natalie Nestler FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 07:00.2 26:06.6
77 Grace Grimaldi SR-4 Elmhurst 07:00.6 26:08.2
78 Stacy Roberts JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:00.7 26:08.5
79 Anya Krishnan FR-1 U. of Chicago 07:01.1 26:10.0
80 Kerigann Ballard SO-2 Carthage 07:01.9 26:13.1 60
81 Malena Chiodi SO-2 Carthage 07:02.3 26:14.4 61
82 Bethany Hutzel JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:03.8 26:20.1
83 Anna Kovats JR-3 Elmhurst 07:04.7 26:23.4
84 Isabelle Willett FR-1 Ripon 07:04.7 26:23.7 62
85 Natalie Conrad FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:05.0 26:24.6
86 Katherine Kite SO-2 Elmhurst 07:06.2 26:29.0
87 Annikka Johnson SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 07:08.2 26:36.6 63
88 Gabbie Rinon FR-1 Carthage 07:08.4 26:37.4
89 Caitlin Bitunjac FR-1 Rockford 07:08.5 26:37.7 64
90 Noelle Veome SO-2 Elmhurst 07:09.8 26:42.6
91 Riley Wieringa FR-1 Elmhurst 07:09.9 26:43.1
92 Kiki Sherman FR-1 Ripon 07:10.6 26:45.5 65
93 Christina Bourtzoni FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 07:11.3 26:48.3 66
94 Emma Odle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 07:12.0 26:50.7 67
95 Kayley Burke SO-2 Elmhurst 07:12.5 26:52.7
96 Alexis Rivas FR-1 Elmhurst 07:12.8 26:53.6
97 Tia Hardt FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 07:13.1 26:54.7
98 Elizabeth Jones FR-1 Elmhurst 07:13.2 26:55.2
99 Paige Runkle FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 07:13.8 26:57.3
100 Sam Knutilla FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 07:13.9 26:57.8 68
101 Katie Nalley FR-1 Elmhurst 07:14.4 26:59.6
102 Natalie Dresang FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 07:15.0 27:01.9
103 Ailee Hogan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 07:16.9 27:08.9
104 Diana Almazan SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 07:17.9 27:12.6
105 Greta Inskeep SO-2 Elmhurst 07:18.7 27:15.7
106 Kenzie Egert FR-1 Carthage 07:19.3 27:17.9
107 Olivia Wrobel   Unattached 07:20.1 27:20.9
108 Madison Wies FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 07:21.1 27:24.8 69
109 Paige Kern JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 07:21.8 27:27.3 70
110 Emily Wagh SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 07:21.9 27:27.5
111 Tessa Wiegand SO-2 Millikin 07:23.5 27:33.8 71
112 Jennifer Claudio SR-4 Elmhurst 07:24.2 27:36.1
113 Isabelle Vaccaro FR-1 Moraine Valley CC 07:24.7 27:38.0
114 Delfina Jorgensen FR-1 Lake Forest 07:24.9 27:38.7
115 Alivia Rass FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 07:25.7 27:42.0
116 Emily Stier SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:26.1 27:43.2
117 Ellie Maatta FR-1 Carthage 07:26.8 27:46.1
118 Casey De La Cruz SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 07:27.2 27:47.3 72
119 Ruth Daghfal JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:28.9 27:53.9
120 Portia Carrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 07:30.1 27:58.1
121 Chiri Watanabe FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 07:32.3 28:06.6
122 Madi Walter JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 07:32.5 28:07.2
123 Khava Morris JR-3 Dominican (Ill.) 07:32.9 28:08.7 73
124 Greta Mahler FR-1 Ripon 07:33.5 28:10.9
125 Analise Brewer FR-1 Millikin 07:34.2 28:13.5
126 Molly Glover FR-1 Elmhurst 07:34.9 28:16.0
127 Cassidy Kennedy SO-2 Dominican (Ill.) 07:34.9 28:16.3 74
128 Anibel Palm FR-1 North Park 07:35.1 28:16.9 75
129 Ellie King FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 07:35.3 28:17.6
130 Alexa Perrow JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 07:37.1 28:24.5
131 Sam Churchey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 07:39.1 28:31.9
132 Lexi Jett FR-1 Carthage 07:39.9 28:34.8
133 Abby Hosek JR-3 Dominican (Ill.) 07:40.1 28:35.7 76
134 Karsyn Bollinger FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 07:40.4 28:36.7
135 Audre Lewis SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 07:41.8 28:41.7
136 Liz Eck FR-1 Carthage 07:42.3 28:43.8
137 Elizabeth Radencich SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 07:42.9 28:45.8
138 Ruth Edwards SO-2 Millikin 07:45.1 28:54.3
139 Natalie McNeely FR-1 Ripon 07:45.7 28:56.5
140 Sophie Elstone FR-1 Knox 07:47.9 29:04.5
141 Lydia Szydlowski FR-1 Elmhurst 07:48.2 29:05.6
142 Emily Halfmann FR-1 Carthage 07:49.0 29:08.9
143 Ariel Martinez FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 07:50.9 29:15.8
144 Erika Espinoza FR-1 Dominican (Ill.) 07:51.2 29:17.0 77
145 Marie Staub FR-1 Illinois Tech 07:52.0 29:20.0
146 Madison Negele FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 07:52.3 29:21.1
147 Jemma Alumbaugh FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:56.0 29:34.8
148 Colleen Dachelet FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 07:58.0 29:42.3
149 Annika Evenson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:58.2 29:42.9
150 Alexis Petrielli FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 07:58.8 29:45.4
151 Sophia Dubord SO-2 Ripon 08:01.5 29:55.5
152 Maggie Searles FR-1 Ripon 08:01.5 29:55.5
153 Jackie Mendro JR-3 North Park 08:03.6 30:03.0 78
154 Maria Thurman FR-1 Moraine Valley CC 08:03.8 30:04.0
155 Emilie Whitlock FR-1 Carthage 08:05.2 30:09.2
156 Julie Ortega FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 08:05.4 30:09.8
157 Christiana Hannam FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 08:06.2 30:12.7
158 Bridget Finn SO-2 Ripon 08:07.5 30:17.8
159 Lilli McQueeny FR-1 Rockford 08:10.7 30:29.6 79
160 Stephanie Mendoza FR-1 Carthage 08:11.1 30:31.1
161 Kate O'Neill JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 08:11.5 30:32.5
162 Lili Alderson SO-2 Ripon 08:12.3 30:35.7
163 Mako Ishimoto FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 08:12.9 30:37.9
164 Nile Doucette FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 08:20.5 31:06.1
165 Lilly Rizzo FR-1 Carthage 08:21.8 31:10.9
166 Kailie Rockness FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 08:25.0 31:22.9
167 Zoey Krevitz SR-4 Illinois Tech 08:25.7 31:25.6
168 Emma Klein FR-1 North Park 08:28.7 31:36.9 80
169 Nyariak Alier SO-2 Dominican (Ill.) 08:37.2 32:08.5 81
170 Rachel Corzine JR-3 Knox 08:38.1 32:11.7
171 Kellie Frerichs SR-4 Rockford 08:46.8 32:44.1 82
172 Nopparat Chiangtong FR-1 Rockford 08:48.7 32:51.2 83
173 Lucy Plunkett JR-3 North Park 08:49.8 32:55.3 84
174 Lauen Lilienthal FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 08:50.2 32:56.8
175 Anna Sheaffer FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 08:50.8 32:59.1
176 Jaclyn Schmidt FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 08:58.0 33:26.2
177 Victoria Folmar FR-1 Rockford 09:01.3 33:38.3 85
178 Tereza Zavala FR-1 North Park 09:02.1 33:41.2 86
179 Julia Pogue FR-1 North Park 09:07.0 33:59.6 87
180 Juliana Vinluan FR-1 Knox 09:10.5 34:12.8
181 Stephanie Tuscher SO-2 Moraine Valley CC 09:17.0 34:36.8
182 Leticia Perez SO-2 North Park 09:18.6 34:43.0
183 Jazmin Antonio-Reyes FR-1 Ripon 09:24.9 35:06.5
184 Jessica Perez FR-1 Dominican (Ill.) 09:28.4 35:19.5 88
185 Ellie Joing FR-1 North Park 09:33.9 35:39.9
186 Jennifer Cuessi SO-2 North Park 10:28.1 39:02.2
187 Saniya Berry FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10:42.1 39:54.4
0 Anna Boardman SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) DNF
0 Mackie Madix FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) DNF
0 Carmen Bruchnak SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) DNF
0 Desirae Steier JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) DNF
0 Isabel Szablewski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) DNF
0 Danzcel Gerona FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNF
0 Emily Reynoso FR-1 Dominican (Ill.) DNF
0 Alyssa Ruiz FR-1 Millikin DNF
0 Natalie Smith FR-1 U. of Chicago DNF
0 Katarina Birimac SO-2 U. of Chicago DNF