2022 Missouri Southern Stampede

September 17, 2022
|
Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course 4245 Newman Rd Joplin, MO 64801
HOST: Missouri Southern University   DIRECTOR: Bryan Schiding   TIMING: Heartland Timing   REFEREE: Bryan Schiding  

Women 5k Run CC University/Open Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Arkansas 1:25:59 17:11 34 1 3 5 8 17 18 23
2 Pittsburg St. 1:27:46 17:33 91 2 4 9 36 40 43 52
3 Southwest Baptist 1:29:08 17:49 117 11 12 21 31 42 44 114
4 Rogers State 1:29:34 17:54 137 10 28 32 33 34 69 76
5 Fort Hays St. 1:30:04 18:00 166 7 13 37 51 58 77 84
6 Cal St. East Bay 1:30:16 18:03 166 20 22 25 39 60 70  
7 Missouri Southern 1:30:34 18:06 175 15 24 41 47 48 74 82
8 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:32:24 18:28 259 14 38 50 65 92 115 118
9 Oklahoma Baptist 1:33:04 18:36 291 26 46 54 72 93 99 122
10 Ouachita Baptist 1:33:11 18:38 302 29 57 64 67 85 90 101
11 Midwestern St. 1:33:34 18:42 316 53 56 61 71 75 83 112
12 Washburn 1:34:55 18:59 390 30 80 81 86 113 119  
13 Missouri Western 1:35:41 19:08 427 6 89 95 108 129 164  
14 Central Missouri 1:35:54 19:10 430 49 59 97 105 120 154 156
15 East Central 1:36:30 19:18 448 16 88 104 107 133 153  
16 Oral Roberts 1:37:57 19:35 484 19 87 96 130 152 163  
17 UA-Fort Smith 1:37:39 19:31 486 35 66 124 127 134 136 138
18 Rockhurst 1:37:24 19:28 498 91 98 100 103 106 109 121
19 Drury 1:38:01 19:36 499 55 63 110 132 139 145  
20 Newman 1:38:32 19:42 521 62 68 125 131 135 137 143
21 Emporia St. 1:38:55 19:47 534 45 94 123 126 146    
22 New Mexico Highlands 1:40:43 20:08 558 27 78 140 155 158 160 174
23 Southern Arkansas 1:40:17 20:03 585 73 111 116 128 157 166 172
24 Central Oklahoma 1:42:04 20:24 636 79 117 144 147 149 150 159
25 Southwestern Oklahoma 1:44:29 20:53 708 102 141 142 161 162 165 170
26 Northwestern Oklahoma 1:51:51 22:22 803 148 151 167 168 169 171 173
  Mizzou Running Club     DNF              

Women 5k Run CC University/Open Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Katie McCune SR-4 Arkansas 05:25.3 16:50.8 1
2 Jentrie Alderson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:26.3 16:53.8 2
3 Gracie Hyde SR-4 Arkansas 05:29.7 17:04.4 3
4 Lara Murdock SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:29.8 17:04.7 4
5 Nyah Hernandez JR-3 Arkansas 05:29.9 17:05.1 5
6 Madison Nash SO-2 Missouri Western 05:30.2 17:06.0 6
7 Gretchen Kuffel SO-2 Fort Hays St. 05:32.8 17:14.2 7
8 Adoette Vaughan JR-3 Arkansas 05:34.2 17:18.3 8
9 Marissa Dick SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:37.3 17:28.0 9
10 Madison Bradshaw SO-2 Rogers State 05:38.7 17:32.3 10
11 Alexis Barber JR-3 Southwest Baptist 05:38.9 17:33.2 11
12 Brocklyn Barber JR-3 Southwest Baptist 05:39.1 17:33.6 12
13 Regan Hodsden SO-2 Fort Hays St. 05:39.7 17:35.4 13
14 Riley Hiebert SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:40.2 17:37.2 14
15 Lilah Genel FR-1 Missouri Southern 05:40.5 17:38.0 15
16 Abigael Kemboi JR-3 East Central 05:40.9 17:39.2 16
17 Mary Ellen Eudaly FR-1 Arkansas 05:41.4 17:40.9 17
18 Mackenzie Rogers FR-1 Arkansas 05:42.4 17:44.0 18
19 Patricia Mazzei FR-1 Oral Roberts 05:43.1 17:46.2 19
20 Claire Fisher SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 05:43.2 17:46.4 20
21 Tessa Valdivia JR-3 Southwest Baptist 05:43.4 17:47.0 21
22 Chase Worthen SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 05:43.5 17:47.3 22
23 Heidi Nielson FR-1 Arkansas 05:44.4 17:50.0 23
24 Jenari Lopez SO-2 Missouri Southern 05:44.8 17:51.3 24
25 Leza Cassidy SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 05:45.2 17:52.8 25
26 Sophia Strange SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 05:45.3 17:52.9 26
27 Faith Lovato SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 05:45.7 17:54.2 27
28 Katie Byrd SO-2 Rogers State 05:45.8 17:54.6 28
29 Taylor Koeth JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 05:45.9 17:54.8 29
30 Lily Johnson SR-4 Washburn 05:46.3 17:56.1 30
31 Lainy Williams JR-3 Southwest Baptist 05:46.9 17:57.9 31
32 Gloria Butts JR-3 Rogers State 05:47.7 18:00.3 32
33 Jillian Skalicky SO-2 Rogers State 05:48.4 18:02.6 33
34 Brianna DeAngelis JR-3 Rogers State 05:49.1 18:04.7 34
35 Rachel Malik FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 05:49.4 18:05.6 35
36 Hannah Honeyman SR-4 Pittsburg St. 05:49.4 18:05.7 36
37 Jaycee Vath SO-2 Fort Hays St. 05:50.6 18:09.3 37
38 Reagan Hiebert SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:51.1 18:10.9 38
39 Kimberly Lima SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 05:51.8 18:13.1 39
40 Erin Hammeke SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:52.3 18:14.7 40
41 Kelie Henderson SR-4 Missouri Southern 05:52.9 18:16.4 41
42 Riley Arnold FR-1 Southwest Baptist 05:53.2 18:17.5 42
43 Kate Dawson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:53.2 18:17.5 43
44 Anna Bandy JR-3 Southwest Baptist 05:53.6 18:18.7 44
45 Tayler Williams FR-1 Emporia St. 05:54.1 18:20.3 45
46 Kayla McGruder SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 05:54.8 18:22.4 46
47 Riley Hawkins FR-1 Missouri Southern 05:54.9 18:22.7 47
48 Kayanna Gaines SO-2 Missouri Southern 05:56.0 18:26.3 48
49 Kenzie Bergman JR-3 Central Missouri 05:56.2 18:26.9 49
50 Maddy Walter-Sherretts SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:56.8 18:28.8 50
51 Darian Hudgeons SO-2 Fort Hays St. 05:57.2 18:30.0 51
52 Kelsey Bruening FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:57.3 18:30.2 52
53 Elizabeth Butzke JR-3 Midwestern St. 05:57.4 18:30.4 53
54 Olivia Lynch ? Oklahoma Baptist 05:57.7 18:31.4 54
55 Zoe Van Dijk JR-3 Drury 05:58.0 18:32.3 55
56 Ella Pando FR-1 Midwestern St. 05:58.3 18:33.2 56
57 Macie Cash SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 05:58.5 18:33.8 57
58 Elizabeth Fender FR-1 Fort Hays St. 05:59.1 18:35.7 58
59 Risper Mengich JR-3 Central Missouri 05:59.1 18:35.8 59
60 Alyssa Escay SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 05:59.5 18:37.0 60
61 Claire Bruening FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:59.6 18:37.3
62 Alex Feller SR-4 Midwestern St. 05:59.6 18:37.3 61
63 Britton Kelly FR-1 Newman 05:59.9 18:38.2 62
64 Jayme-Sue Vermaas SR-4 Drury 06:02.0 18:44.8 63
65 Kate Nachtigal FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:02.4 18:46.1 64
66 Mia Loafman Senior Unattached 06:02.7 18:47.0
67 Kate Madsen SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:02.8 18:47.3 65
68 Hailey Malik FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 06:03.1 18:48.4 66
69 Jaci McGregor SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:03.5 18:49.5 67
70 Patricia Koma-Limo JR-3 Newman 06:03.6 18:49.9 68
71 Riley Coleman SO-2 Rogers State 06:04.1 18:51.2 69
72 Melissa Sosa SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 06:04.3 18:52.1 70
73 Cordelia Morgan FR-1 Midwestern St. 06:05.2 18:54.8 71
74 Kaylen King SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 06:05.7 18:56.3 72
75 Logan Warren SO-2 Southern Arkansas 06:06.4 18:58.6 73
76 Alana Bundy FR-1 Missouri Southern 06:06.6 18:59.3 74
77 Jadyn Dangerfield FR-1 Midwestern St. 06:06.7 18:59.3 75
78 Ashley Riggenbach SO-2 Rogers State 06:07.7 19:02.7 76
79 Emily Salmans SR-4 Fort Hays St. 06:07.8 19:03.0 77
80 Jewels Leslie SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 06:07.9 19:03.0 78
81 Gracie Sanders FR-1 Central Oklahoma 06:07.9 19:03.2 79
82 Lexie Fontaine FR-1 Washburn 06:08.2 19:03.9 80
83 Eve Weber SO-2 Washburn 06:08.5 19:05.2 81
84 Grace Scott JR-3 Missouri Southern 06:08.9 19:06.1 82
85 Mariana Sanchez FR-1 Midwestern St. 06:08.9 19:06.2 83
86 Faith Little JR-3 Fort Hays St. 06:09.2 19:07.1 84
87 Mackenzie Davis SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:09.4 19:08.0 85
88 Marisa Jacober FR-1 Washburn 06:09.6 19:08.4 86
89 Deborah Mazzei FR-1 Oral Roberts 06:10.3 19:10.7 87
90 Annie McCord SO-2 Pittsburg St. 06:10.8 19:12.3
91 Hailey Secrest FR-1 Pittsburg St. 06:11.2 19:13.3
92 Madison Ham FR-1 East Central 06:11.7 19:14.9 88
93 Shelby Kihega FR-1 Missouri Southern 06:12.5 19:17.5
94 Lillian Cutler SO-2 Missouri Western 06:12.8 19:18.3 89
95 Ashylnn Hecht FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:12.9 19:18.7 90
96 Kelsea Zermeno-Geschwentner Senior Unattached 06:13.0 19:18.9
97 Brooke Navarro SR-4 Fort Hays St. 06:13.1 19:19.5
98 Mary O'Connor SO-2 Rockhurst 06:13.4 19:20.2 91
99 Cami Roy SR-4 Pittsburg St. 06:13.4 19:20.2
100 Kaci Singer FR-1 Pittsburg St. 06:13.5 19:20.5
101 Mallory Gallet JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:13.5 19:20.7 92
102 Jadyn Pavlik SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 06:13.8 19:21.4 93
103 Elena Fries SO-2 Rogers State 06:13.9 19:21.7
104 Ayden Kearney FR-1 Emporia St. 06:14.1 19:22.3 94
105 Tori Wood SO-2 Rogers State 06:14.1 19:22.5
106 Abby Kinney SO-2 Missouri Western 06:14.2 19:22.6 95
107 Mackenzie Penner FR-1 Oral Roberts 06:14.3 19:23.0 96
108 Rylee Adams JR-3 Central Missouri 06:15.3 19:26.0 97
109 Marianna Donze JR-3 Rockhurst 06:15.5 19:26.8 98
110 Emily Coffee FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 06:15.6 19:26.9 99
111 Cassie Coltvet JR-3 Rockhurst 06:16.2 19:29.1 100
112 Allison Hylkema FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:16.4 19:29.6 101
113 Josilyn Schenk SR-4 Southwestern Oklahoma 06:16.5 19:29.9 102
114 Annabel White SO-2 Rogers State 06:16.7 19:30.6
115 Izzi Breaux SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:17.0 19:31.4
116 Faith Fritschle JR-3 Rockhurst 06:17.5 19:32.9 103
117 Natali Mireles SR-4 East Central 06:17.9 19:34.2 104
118 Lilian Busienei SR-4 Central Missouri 06:18.2 19:35.1 105
119 Lauren DeWitt JR-3 Rockhurst 06:18.4 19:35.6 106
120 Sharon Jesang SO-2 East Central 06:18.5 19:36.0 107
121 Paige Kvale SR-4 Missouri Western 06:19.0 19:37.6 108
122 Cara Super SO-2 Rockhurst 06:19.1 19:37.9 109
123 Jasmyn Douglas FR-1 Drury 06:19.3 19:38.5 110
124 Ronnie Jones SO-2 Rogers State 06:19.7 19:39.9
125 Dakota Cassidy SO-2 Southern Arkansas 06:19.9 19:40.5 111
126 Rosalene Reyes Perez FR-1 Midwestern St. 06:20.1 19:41.2 112
127 Rylee Patterson FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:20.2 19:41.4
128 Stacy Briggs JR-3 Washburn 06:20.3 19:41.8 113
129 Sydney Macdonald SO-2 Midwestern St. 06:20.7 19:42.9
130 Ellie Kitchin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 06:20.8 19:43.1 114
131 Carlie Gregg SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:21.0 19:43.7 115
132 Ashlyn Harbaugh FR-1 Fort Hays St. 06:21.1 19:44.2
133 Megan Monk SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:21.5 19:45.3
134 Perla Flores FR-1 Midwestern St. 06:21.5 19:45.4
135 Rachel Bycroft SO-2 Pittsburg St. 06:21.5 19:45.4
136 Alyzah McGlasson SO-2 Southern Arkansas 06:21.7 19:46.0 116
137 Korie Kizarr FR-1 Central Oklahoma 06:22.3 19:47.8 117
138 Abigail White FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:22.3 19:47.9 118
139 Hailey Nelson FR-1 Missouri Southern 06:22.3 19:48.0
140 Cadence Schockemoehl FR-1 Rogers State 06:22.4 19:48.1
141 Emilia Diaz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:22.5 19:48.4
142 Kelsie Dent JR-3 Washburn 06:22.8 19:49.3 119
143 Hattie Lukert SO-2 Fort Hays St. 06:22.9 19:49.6
144 Emily Payne SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:23.4 19:51.3
145 Lilly Geelan SO-2 Central Missouri 06:23.4 19:51.5 120
146 Sage Holmes SO-2 Rockhurst 06:23.9 19:52.7 121
147 Jillian Vaughn SO-2 Rockhurst 06:24.3 19:54.0
148 Yesenia Flores JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:24.3 19:54.0
149 Abby Elcan FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:25.2 19:57.0
150 Zoee Weaver SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 06:25.2 19:57.1 122
151 Mason Bina SO-2 Emporia St. 06:25.8 19:58.8 123
152 Zoe Nesbitt FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 06:27.1 20:02.7 124
153 Reagan Clark FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:27.2 20:03.1
154 Esmeralda Sandoval Senior Unattached 06:27.3 20:03.4
155 Mya Navarro SR-4 Fort Hays St. 06:27.5 20:04.1
156 Kenja Dresel Senior Unattached 06:28.1 20:05.9
157 Melina West FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:29.1 20:09.1
158 Molly Morris SO-2 Rockhurst 06:29.3 20:09.6
159 Nayelly Rosales FR-1 Newman 06:29.8 20:11.3 125
160 Catherine Lyon SO-2 Emporia St. 06:29.9 20:11.7 126
161 Hannah Bailey SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:30.3 20:12.7
162 Jade Robinson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 06:30.3 20:12.8
163 Camille Lear SR-4 UA-Fort Smith 06:30.6 20:13.6 127
164 Ava Zindler FR-1 Southern Arkansas 06:31.0 20:14.8 128
165 Janet Nyamboneka JR-3 Missouri Western 06:31.5 20:16.6 129
166 Becca Beard JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 06:31.6 20:16.9
167 Erika Baker SO-2 Oral Roberts 06:32.1 20:18.3 130
168 Laynie White SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:32.6 20:20.0
169 Ashley Salgado JR-3 Newman 06:32.8 20:20.6 131
170 Katelyn Provence FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:34.5 20:25.9
171 Brylee Gogel SO-2 Drury 06:34.6 20:26.0 132
172 Lucy Ramirez SO-2 East Central 06:34.6 20:26.2 133
173 Elka Billings SO-2 Fort Hays St. 06:35.0 20:27.4
174 Abigail Monaghan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:35.1 20:27.8
175 Meg Murphy SO-2 Rockhurst 06:35.4 20:28.6
176 Joyce Ferguson SO-2 UA-Fort Smith 06:35.6 20:29.3 134
177 Lucy Brown FR-1 Newman 06:36.7 20:32.6 135
178 Quincy Efurd SO-2 UA-Fort Smith 06:36.8 20:32.9 136
179 Laura Davis FR-1 Newman 06:37.1 20:33.9 137
180 Shaddy Gonzalez FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 06:37.2 20:34.2 138
181 Angie Perkins FR-1 Rockhurst 06:37.3 20:34.4
182 Sara Holman JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 06:37.8 20:36.1
183 Hannah Wiebe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 06:38.0 20:36.8
184 Kamile Vaidziulyte SR-4 Drury 06:39.1 20:40.1 139
185 Faith Jebet SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 06:39.3 20:40.7 140
186 Ursula Billings SO-2 Fort Hays St. 06:39.8 20:42.3
187 Ana Arrieta FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 06:39.8 20:42.3 141
188 Madison Radke FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 06:40.7 20:45.1 142
189 Riley Fisher JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:41.0 20:46.0
190 Audrey Kelly ? SLU Running Club 06:41.6 20:47.8
191 Maggie Gregory FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:42.8 20:51.6
192 Kharis Perona FR-1 Rockhurst 06:43.4 20:53.6
193 Megan Venturella FR-1 Rockhurst 06:43.5 20:53.7
194 Zoe Riggs FR-1 Southwest Baptist 06:44.1 20:55.7
195 Caroline Williams JR-3 Newman 06:44.5 20:57.0 143
196 Grace Purcell ? Mizzou Running Club 06:44.8 20:57.9
197 Jennifer Martinez JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 06:45.4 20:59.7
198 Giselle Zavaleta SO-2 Central Oklahoma 06:45.6 21:00.4 144
199 Alexis Workman SO-2 Drury 06:45.7 21:00.5 145
200 Sara Crosley SO-2 Rogers State 06:45.9 21:01.1
201 Hannah Showalter SR-4 Emporia St. 06:46.3 21:02.3 146
202 Shiloh Hutchinson SO-2 Central Oklahoma 06:47.1 21:04.9 147
203 Alexzandria Jaimz SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 06:47.3 21:05.5
204 Kate Foster FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 06:47.9 21:07.4 148
205 Eden Haack FR-1 Central Oklahoma 06:48.1 21:08.1 149
206 Sianna Meadows ? Mizzou Running Club 06:48.8 21:10.4
207 Katie Beyer FR-1 Rockhurst 06:49.7 21:13.0
208 Lauren Crouch FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 06:50.0 21:14.0
209 Seydi Blount SO-2 Central Oklahoma 06:50.1 21:14.2 150
210 Libby Goodnow SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 06:50.9 21:16.9 151
211 Madison Karrigan FR-1 Oral Roberts 06:51.7 21:19.1 152
212 EMISELA MARTINES SR-4 East Central 06:52.1 21:20.3 153
213 Camille Gudde SO-2 Central Missouri 06:53.3 21:24.3 154
214 Anica Lucero FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 06:54.3 21:27.4 155
215 Ashton Turner ? Mizzou Running Club 06:54.3 21:27.4
216 Saylor Vera JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 06:54.5 21:28.0
217 Anna Durfey ? SLU Running Club 06:56.3 21:33.6
218 Leia Goodwin FR-1 Central Missouri 06:57.0 21:35.6 156
219 Bronwyn Buchanan JR-3 Southern Arkansas 06:57.7 21:37.9 157
220 Kailyn Wilson FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 06:57.8 21:38.1 158
221 Katie McCathern SO-2 Central Oklahoma 06:58.3 21:39.6 159
222 Megan Thompson SR-4 UA-Fort Smith 06:58.3 21:39.8
223 Abigail Serna SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 06:58.6 21:40.6 160
224 Kaitlynn Franks SO-2 Pittsburg St. 06:59.5 21:43.6
225 Isabel Sanchez FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 06:59.6 21:43.7 161
226 Anastasia Busby ? Mizzou Running Club 06:59.8 21:44.3
227 Hayley Whiteneck SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 07:01.3 21:49.1 162
228 Victoria Baker JR-3 Oral Roberts 07:01.6 21:50.1 163
229 Katie Gray ? Mizzou Running Club 07:03.0 21:54.4
230 Kylee Smith FR-1 Central Oklahoma 07:04.1 21:57.7
231 Paige Saville SO-2 Southwest Baptist 07:04.8 22:00.0
232 Noel Buckhaults SO-2 Central Oklahoma 07:05.7 22:02.9
233 Claire Hemry FR-1 Missouri Western 07:09.9 22:15.8 164
234 Isabella Torres FR-1 Newman 07:14.7 22:30.7
235 Makenlee Shieldnight FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 07:20.3 22:48.2 165
236 Elizabeth Ostermaier SO-2 Rogers State 07:20.7 22:49.3
237 J'aime Brown FR-1 Southern Arkansas 07:22.7 22:55.5 166
238 Katie Mead SO-2 Rockhurst 07:23.1 22:56.9
239 Leiyah Light SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 07:24.7 23:01.8 167
240 Mallory Moats ? Mizzou Running Club 07:27.4 23:10.2
241 Addie Hoeme FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 07:27.6 23:10.7 168
242 Emily Flores FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 07:28.9 23:14.8 169
243 Madisan Workman FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 07:29.2 23:15.9 170
244 Jerika Coon SR-4 Northwestern Oklahoma 07:32.5 23:26.1 171
245 Alyssa Solis SR-4 Southern Arkansas 07:35.3 23:34.8 172
246 Anna Corbett FR-1 Newman 07:38.5 23:44.7
247 Chloe Webb ? Mizzou Running Club 07:41.8 23:54.9
248 Sam Holmes JR-3 Newman 07:43.8 24:01.3
249 Jaeden Coon SR-4 Northwestern Oklahoma 07:54.7 24:34.9 173
250 Ariel Johnson JR-3 Newman 08:04.4 25:05.0
251 Irma Berkowitz FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 08:26.4 26:13.5 174
0 Cynthia Togom JR-3 Central Missouri DNF
0 Chloee Belgum FR-1 Central Missouri DNF
0 Maddie Bennett SO-2 Drury DNF
0 Nathalia Escontrias SO-2 Midwestern St. DNF
0 Zoe Nelson FR-1 Missouri Southern DNF
0 Elise Knight FR-1 Ouachita Baptist DNF
0 Kari Sosa SR-4 UA-Fort Smith DNF
0 Clare Owen Senior Unattached DNF
0 Brooklyn Biancamano ? Unattached DNF
0 Anastacia Gonzales ? Unattached DNF
0 Carmen Dieken ? Mizzou Running Club FS

Girls 5k Run CC Gold Division Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Rogers 1:46:07 21:13 70 3 13 15 16 23 49 52
2 Regent Preparatory 1:46:40 21:20 81 5 11 18 20 27 28 39
3 El Dorado Springs 1:48:12 21:38 108 7 9 10 36 46 108 112
4 Summit Christian Academy 1:52:49 22:33 185 8 26 42 47 62 66  
5 Joplin 1:53:20 22:40 201 4 21 50 58 68 73 74
6 Metro Christian Academy 1:53:46 22:45 212 17 29 54 55 57 114  
7 Owensville 1:54:05 22:49 220 2 41 45 60 72 95 96
8 Herculaneum 1:55:29 23:05 227 25 30 37 65 70 75  
9 Union 1:58:20 23:40 267 6 14 79 82 86    
9 Providence Classical Christian 1:56:04 23:12 267 1 12 78 85 91 130  
11 Frontenac 1:58:51 23:46 283 31 40 51 56 105 115  
12 Pittsburg-St. Mary's Colgan 1:59:36 23:55 289 24 38 69 77 81 83 84
13 Springdale 2:01:43 24:20 322 34 35 61 89 103 113 118
14 Nevada 2:02:31 24:30 328 19 44 67 92 106 120  
15 Stockton 2:03:54 24:46 362 43 48 80 93 98 104  
16 East Newton 2:07:13 25:26 365 32 53 59 97 124 126  
17 Shiloh Christian School 2:06:21 25:16 376 33 63 76 87 117 127  
18 Sherwood 2:13:54 26:46 454 22 100 102 109 121    
19 Cherokee Southeast 2:13:42 26:44 480 64 94 99 107 116 122 123
20 Sarcoxie 2:19:21 27:52 529 88 101 110 111 119 131  
21 Conway 2:33:45 30:45 543 71 90 125 128 129    

Girls 5k Run CC Gold Division Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Gabbie Bishop Freshman Providence Classical Christian 05:47.6 18:00.0 1
2 Ilene Limberg Sophomore Owensville 06:21.3 19:44.7 2
3 Olivia Davis Sophomore Rogers 06:31.6 20:16.9 3
4 Allie Keizer Junior Joplin 06:32.2 20:18.8 4
5 Micah Dickens Junior Regent Preparatory 06:33.3 20:22.1 5
6 Viola Johanson Freshman Union 06:38.5 20:38.2 6
7 Hannah Klaiber Senior El Dorado Springs 06:42.1 20:49.3 7
8 Adriana Mcgregor Senior Summit Christian Academy 06:43.7 20:54.4 8
9 Colbie Wood Senior El Dorado Springs 06:43.7 20:54.5 9
10 Audrey Goatley Sophomore El Dorado Springs 06:44.0 20:55.2 10
11 Chloe Smith Junior Clever 06:46.4 21:02.7
12 Lucy Odea Freshman Regent Preparatory 06:47.6 21:06.5 11
13 Layla Maline Freshman Providence Classical Christian 06:49.7 21:13.0 12
14 Samantha Schmersahl Freshman Rogers 06:50.3 21:14.9 13
15 Kelsey Brake Junior Union 06:50.5 21:15.5 14
16 Riley Britton Junior Clever 06:51.6 21:18.8
17 Elle Rieske Freshman Rogers 06:52.2 21:20.8 15
18 Meritt McCarty Junior Rogers 06:52.3 21:21.2 16
19 Andrea Haveman Freshman Metro Christian Academy 06:52.3 21:21.2 17
20 Ellie Hoemann Senior Regent Preparatory 06:56.9 21:35.3 18
21 Avery Morris Senior Nevada 06:57.5 21:37.4 19
22 Alivia Sides Freshman Regent Preparatory 06:57.7 21:38.0 20
23 Averi Burks Junior Joplin 06:57.9 21:38.4 21
24 Josey Arthurs ? Sherwood 07:02.5 21:52.9 22
25 Abigail Dinan Sophomore Rogers 07:02.9 21:53.9 23
26 Lily Brown Junior Pittsburg-St. Mary's Colgan 07:03.2 21:55.1 24
27 Raven Vance Senior Herculaneum 07:03.7 21:56.7 25
28 Keyler Quessenberry Senior Summit Christian Academy 07:04.1 21:57.7 26
29 Mary Kauffman Freshman Regent Preparatory 07:04.6 21:59.3 27
30 Autumn Anderson Freshman Regent Preparatory 07:04.9 22:00.4 28
31 Lila Graham Senior Metro Christian Academy 07:05.0 22:00.7 29
32 Kyli Smith Freshman Willow Springs 07:05.6 22:02.3
33 Claira Davis Freshman Herculaneum 07:06.0 22:03.6 30
34 Alexa Reddick Sophomore Frontenac 07:06.6 22:05.7 31
35 Faith Tinney Senior Rejoice Christian 07:06.9 22:06.6
36 Gracie Johnson Senior East Newton 07:08.2 22:10.6 32
37 Sadie Abercrombie Senior Buffalo 07:09.2 22:13.7
38 Seriah Vess Senior Sapulpa 07:10.9 22:18.8
39 Katie Ditch Freshman Shiloh Christian School 07:11.4 22:20.3 33
40 Kate Rodriguez Junior Springdale 07:12.6 22:24.2 34
41 Mayra Araujo Senior Springdale 07:14.4 22:29.9 35
42 Lela Brown Freshman El Dorado Springs 07:15.5 22:33.3 36
43 Rebekah Jenks Senior Kansas City Christian 07:16.2 22:35.5
44 Kaitlin Taylor Junior Herculaneum 07:17.3 22:38.8 37
45 Polona Kalan Junior Pittsburg-St. Mary's Colgan 07:17.7 22:40.1 38
46 Cardyn Smith Freshman Regent Preparatory 07:18.4 22:42.1 39
47 Claire Hoover Freshman Sapulpa 07:18.4 22:42.3
48 Maggie Payne Junior Frontenac 07:19.3 22:45.0 40
49 Hannah Gehlert Freshman Owensville 07:19.5 22:45.5 41
50 Katherine Coats Senior Summit Christian Academy 07:20.8 22:49.6 42
51 Katelyn Chism Freshman Stockton 07:21.5 22:51.9 43
52 Brooklyn Veer Sophomore Kansas City Christian 07:22.7 22:55.7
53 Kendall Ramsey Junior McAuley Catholic 07:23.0 22:56.5
54 Allie Rains Senior Nevada 07:23.7 22:58.6 44
55 Abbie Gibson Sophomore Owensville 07:24.1 22:59.9 45
56 Hanna Ridgway Junior El Dorado Springs 07:24.3 23:00.5 46
57 Claire Stevens Junior Girard 07:24.3 23:00.6
58 Lucie Epema Sophomore Summit Christian Academy 07:24.4 23:00.9 47
59 Nikayla Hare Junior Stockton 07:26.8 23:08.2 48
60 Johanna Walker Senior Girard 07:27.0 23:09.1
61 McKenna Taylor Senior Rogers 07:28.1 23:12.4 49
62 Mairi Beranek Senior Joplin 07:29.0 23:15.0 50
63 Cera Schneck Freshman Frontenac 07:29.5 23:16.7 51
64 Olivia Dinan Sophomore Rogers 07:30.8 23:20.7 52
65 Alonna Eytcheson Junior East Newton 07:30.8 23:20.8 53
66 Brianna Vargas Sophomore Rogers 07:31.4 23:22.6
67 Becca Haveman Junior Metro Christian Academy 07:31.6 23:23.4 54
68 Laura Storms Junior Metro Christian Academy 07:33.1 23:27.9 55
69 Sophia Parrill Sophomore Rogers 07:34.1 23:31.1
70 Grace Jones Senior Frontenac 07:34.5 23:32.4 56
71 Paige Reece Sophomore Metro Christian Academy 07:35.0 23:33.8 57
72 Rachel Bruton Junior Buffalo 07:36.6 23:38.7
73 Cylee Gilreath Senior Joplin 07:37.0 23:40.0 58
74 Brooklyn Blanchard Junior East Newton 07:37.1 23:40.3 59
75 Finley Fisher Senior Rejoice Christian 07:39.2 23:46.9
76 Saylor Richardson Senior Owensville 07:41.7 23:54.6 60
77 Ilandria Shuler Senior Pleasant Hope 07:42.9 23:58.5
78 Abigail Eggers Senior Springdale 07:45.8 24:07.4 61
79 Marina Parks Junior Summit Christian Academy 07:45.9 24:07.6 62
80 Kate Duddleston Senior Shiloh Christian School 07:46.1 24:08.5 63
81 Audrey Jacobs Senior Cherokee Southeast 07:46.2 24:08.8 64
82 Anna Hartnett Junior Herculaneum 07:47.3 24:12.2 65
83 Julia Osgood Sophomore Summit Christian Academy 07:49.7 24:19.5 66
84 Sarah Mueller Junior Thomas Jefferson Independent 07:50.2 24:20.9
85 Madyson Majors Senior Nevada 07:50.9 24:23.2 67
86 Meridyth Mai Sophomore Joplin 07:52.6 24:28.5 68
87 Matilyn Wammack Sophomore Riverton 07:53.7 24:31.9
88 Leyna Ortega Senior Pittsburg-St. Mary's Colgan 07:55.8 24:38.4 69
89 Olivia Lindaman Junior Herculaneum 07:55.9 24:38.8 70
90 Gracie Vestal Senior Conway 07:56.7 24:41.3 71
91 Lauren Kandlbinder Sophomore Owensville 07:56.8 24:41.5 72
92 Isabella Cruse Sophomore Joplin 07:57.0 24:42.2 73
93 Gabbie Barnes Freshman Regent Preparatory 07:58.9 24:48.2
94 Masyn Briggs Junior Joplin 07:59.1 24:48.7 74
95 Kendall Huber Junior Herculaneum 08:00.1 24:51.9 75
96 Allison Brewer Junior Shiloh Christian School 08:00.9 24:54.3 76
97 Gianna Costantini Junior Pittsburg-St. Mary's Colgan 08:01.8 24:56.9 77
98 Mary Hyatt Junior Providence Classical Christian 08:06.9 25:12.8 78
99 Amy Schreck Junior Union 08:08.3 25:17.3 79
100 Abigail Kiley Junior Stockton 08:09.5 25:21.2 80
101 Brea Gardner Freshman Clever 08:09.6 25:21.4
102 Ava Glover Senior Pittsburg-St. Mary's Colgan 08:11.1 25:26.1 81
103 Cordelia Schreck Freshman Union 08:11.6 25:27.4 82
104 Brylie Hicks Junior Clever 08:11.6 25:27.5
105 Mimi Fleming Sophomore Pittsburg-St. Mary's Colgan 08:13.1 25:32.2 83
106 Merly Lara Sophomore Pittsburg-St. Mary's Colgan 08:13.6 25:33.9 84
107 Ellie Bishop Junior Providence Classical Christian 08:15.9 25:40.8 85
108 Olivia Mehringer Junior Union 08:16.4 25:42.4 86
109 Kylie Burroughs Sophomore Shiloh Christian School 08:17.7 25:46.6 87
110 Laney Dorris Freshman Sarcoxie 08:19.0 25:50.6 88
111 Jasmine Zamudio Junior Springdale 08:19.3 25:51.4 89
112 Dorothea Gantert Junior Conway 08:20.0 25:53.7 90
113 Kendall Griggs Junior Providence Classical Christian 08:21.4 25:57.9 91
114 Xaveria Dawn Sophomore Nevada 08:24.1 26:06.3 92
115 Lydia Bahr Freshman Stockton 08:24.7 26:08.2 93
116 Chloe Guymon Freshman Cherokee Southeast 08:27.0 26:15.5 94
117 Jenna Breedlove Freshman Owensville 08:29.3 26:22.4 95
118 Peyton Weinland Junior Owensville 08:29.4 26:22.8 96
119 Rachel Carter Sophomore East Newton 08:29.6 26:23.5 97
120 Faith King Junior Stockton 08:30.3 26:25.5 98
121 Kilynn Banke Freshman Cherokee Southeast 08:35.0 26:40.4 99
122 Ella Turner ? Sherwood 08:36.2 26:44.0 100
123 Ariel Wilson Freshman Sarcoxie 08:36.2 26:44.1 101
124 Kaitlyn Sackett ? Sherwood 08:36.3 26:44.2 102
125 Jacqueline Zaragoza Senior Springdale 08:38.2 26:50.3 103
126 Phoenix Angell Sophomore Stockton 08:41.2 26:59.5 104
127 Shaelyn Romines Sophomore Pleasant Hope 08:44.0 27:08.2
128 Rory Hawk Sophomore Kansas City Christian 08:44.4 27:09.6
129 Isabella Wammack Freshman Riverton 08:45.1 27:11.6
130 Trinity Lohrmeyer Senior Frontenac 08:45.1 27:11.8 105
131 Mary-Kate Russell Sophomore Nevada 08:49.8 27:26.1 106
132 Hannah Sutterfield Freshman Regent Preparatory 08:50.3 27:27.9
133 Kassidy Fox Junior Cherokee Southeast 08:52.7 27:35.4 107
134 Olivia Graves Sophomore El Dorado Springs 08:57.1 27:49.0 108
135 Emily Winnat ? Sherwood 08:58.3 27:52.6 109
136 Jordyn Misner Freshman Sarcoxie 09:01.8 28:03.7 110
137 Lily Garrison Freshman Sarcoxie 09:03.7 28:09.6 111
138 Clara Farren Sophomore El Dorado Springs 09:05.4 28:14.8 112
139 Hope Treiber Sophomore Pittsburg-St. Mary's Colgan 09:06.2 28:17.3
140 Abigail Loera Senior Springdale 09:11.1 28:32.5 113
141 Heather Harris Freshman Metro Christian Academy 09:13.4 28:39.6 114
142 Bailey Walker Freshman Frontenac 09:19.5 28:58.4 115
143 Sandra Robinson Freshman Cherokee Southeast 09:20.8 29:02.5 116
144 Kennedy Wilson Junior Shiloh Christian School 09:23.7 29:11.6 117
145 Jocelyn Pina Sophomore Springdale 09:33.3 29:41.5 118
146 Sandra Gonzalez Junior Springdale 09:33.3 29:41.6
147 Kelsi Pickrell Freshman Sarcoxie 09:50.2 30:34.1 119
148 Faith Barnes Sophomore Nevada 09:52.2 30:40.2 120
149 Chloe Taylor ? Sherwood 09:52.5 30:41.2 121
150 Mika Vice Freshman Butler 09:56.1 30:52.3
151 Macie Herron Freshman Cherokee Southeast 09:56.3 30:52.9 122
152 Lyla Ohme Freshman Cherokee Southeast 10:02.4 31:11.9 123
153 Gwen Fabrizio Freshman East Newton 10:11.0 31:38.6 124
154 Emily Twyman Senior Conway 10:24.8 32:21.4 125
155 Jennifer Salas Junior Springdale 10:25.8 32:24.6
156 Velavet Cornell Senior Pleasant Hope 10:29.5 32:36.0
157 Myka Barger Junior El Dorado Springs 10:46.7 33:29.5
158 Storm Minor Junior Cherokee Southeast 10:49.9 33:39.3
159 Ayla Cullers Sophomore East Newton 10:53.5 33:50.7 126
160 Avery Eldred Sophomore Butler 11:02.7 34:19.1
161 Abigail Lombeida Junior Shiloh Christian School 11:09.0 34:38.9 127
162 Renee Bell Sophomore Conway 11:22.6 35:21.2 128
163 Madison Officer Junior Conway 11:24.9 35:28.3 129
164 Madelyn Gray Junior Providence Classical Christian 11:41.6 36:20.2 130
165 Kiyya Dickenson Freshman Cherokee Southeast 13:24.3 41:39.4
166 Ashley Hall Sophomore Sarcoxie 13:41.5 42:32.6 131

Men 8k Run CC College/JUCO Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oklahoma City 2:07:58 25:35 37 2 3 4 12 16 22 23
2 Cowley College 2:11:49 26:21 70 9 11 13 18 19 25 52
3 Butler CC 2:12:33 26:30 123 1 8 15 42 57 68 96
4 John Brown 2:15:33 27:06 135 20 24 26 27 38 56 59
5 Allen CC 2:15:31 27:06 144 6 14 36 43 45 84 102
6 NorthWest Arkansas CC 2:16:52 27:22 167 7 30 33 46 51 63 76
7 Tabor 2:17:21 27:28 181 10 34 41 47 49 50 53
8 Baker 2:17:35 27:31 186 21 29 35 40 61 64 66
9 College of the Ozarks 2:18:52 27:46 210 5 28 32 71 74 78 98
10 McPherson 2:19:06 27:49 215 17 31 44 58 65 79 90
11 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:23:48 28:45 308 37 39 72 77 83 87 89
12 Neosho County CC 2:25:36 29:07 345 48 67 73 75 82 85 86
13 State Fair CC 2:27:08 29:25 364 60 62 69 80 93 99  
14 Crowder 2:31:58 30:23 402 54 55 92 100 101    
15 Coffeyville CC 2:37:36 31:31 455 70 91 94 95 105 106 109
16 Ozark Christian College 2:39:45 31:57 473 81 88 97 103 104 107 108
  Fort Scott CC     DNF              

Men 8k Run CC College/JUCO Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Rodger Rotich FR-1 Butler CC 04:47.9 23:51.2 1
2 Shimales Abebe JR-3 Oklahoma City 04:51.3 24:08.0 2
3 Halen Biggs SO-2 Oklahoma City 05:06.5 25:23.6 3
4 David Boulanger FR-1 Oklahoma City 05:09.5 25:38.7 4
5 Tanner Bailey FR-1 College of the Ozarks 05:10.0 25:41.2 5
6 Devan Crow SO-2 Allen CC 05:13.3 25:57.7 6
7 Emmanuel Kipchirchir SO-2 NorthWest Arkansas CC 05:14.6 26:03.9 7
8 Victor Jumo SO-2 Butler CC 05:14.7 26:04.4 8
9 Santiago Nunez SO-2 Cowley College 05:15.4 26:08.1 9
10 Alan Catana SO-2 Tabor 05:16.4 26:13.2 10
11 Goran Duijsters SO-2 Cowley College 05:17.9 26:20.6 11
12 Milan Todorovic SR-4 Oklahoma City 05:18.4 26:22.7 12
13 Randy Rojas-Mendez FR-1 Cowley College 05:18.6 26:23.8 13
14 Prince Ntozo FR-1 Allen CC 05:18.6 26:23.9 14
15 Wail Bourahli SO-2 Butler CC 05:18.7 26:24.3 15
16 Brendan Robeaux SO-2 Oklahoma City 05:18.9 26:25.4 16
17 Alexander Holmes FR-1 McPherson 05:19.2 26:26.7 17
18 Joel Rodriguez SO-2 Cowley College 05:19.3 26:27.3 18
19 Aidan Wells SO-2 Cowley College 05:19.9 26:30.4 19
20 Jean-Benoit Merte SO-2 John Brown 05:20.3 26:32.2 20
21 Anthony Davis JR-3 Baker 05:20.8 26:34.7 21
22 Fares Maarouf SO-2 Oklahoma City 05:22.8 26:44.7 22
23 Pedro Becerra SR-4 Oklahoma City 05:23.0 26:45.6 23
24 Joseph Engel SR-4 Oklahoma City 05:24.2 26:51.7
25 Jadin Whiting SR-4 John Brown 05:26.2 27:01.8 24
26 Edgar Reyes SO-2 Cowley College 05:28.2 27:11.7 25
27 Chase Schermer FR-1 John Brown 05:28.4 27:12.7 26
28 Jake Hagood JR-3 John Brown 05:28.5 27:12.9 27
29 Janvier Irakoze SR-4 College of the Ozarks 05:28.5 27:13.2 28
30 Adriel Hinojos FR-1 Baker 05:28.8 27:14.5 29
31 Matthew Ball SO-2 NorthWest Arkansas CC 05:29.0 27:15.8 30
32 Conner Blixt SO-2 Metropolitan CC 05:29.2 27:16.5
33 Wyatt Allen SO-2 McPherson 05:29.6 27:18.8 31
34 Cole Chafin JR-3 College of the Ozarks 05:30.6 27:23.4 32
35 Jonny Sanchez FR-1 NorthWest Arkansas CC 05:31.4 27:27.6 33
36 Dillon Callaway SO-2 Tabor 05:31.5 27:27.9 34
37 Josh Weghorst JR-3 Baker 05:31.5 27:28.1 35
38 Raymon Gonzalez SO-2 Allen CC 05:32.0 27:30.4 36
39 Albert Maliko SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 05:32.3 27:32.1 37
40 Josiah Petak SO-2 John Brown 05:32.6 27:33.7 38
41 Beckam Hartis SO-2 Oklahoma City 05:32.9 27:35.0
42 Aiden Hoover FR-1 Oklahoma City 05:33.1 27:36.0
43 James Mwihaki SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 05:33.1 27:36.2 39
44 Max Dutton JR-3 Baker 05:33.2 27:36.4 40
45 Daniel Fryar FR-1 Tabor 05:33.2 27:36.4 41
46 Andrew Leck FR-1 Butler CC 05:35.2 27:46.2 42
47 Nathan Canterberry FR-1 Allen CC 05:35.8 27:49.3 43
48 Kaleb Gaona FR-1 McPherson 05:36.0 27:50.5 44
49 Ethan Ramos FR-1 Allen CC 05:36.1 27:50.8 45
50 William Sakalares FR-1 NorthWest Arkansas CC 05:36.8 27:54.6 46
51 Paul Welch SR-4 Oklahoma City 05:36.9 27:54.9
52 Keenan Curp FR-1 Metropolitan CC 05:36.9 27:54.9
53 Logan Dybowski SO-2 Tabor 05:37.2 27:56.6 47
54 Alexander Lopez SO-2 Neosho County CC 05:37.9 27:59.6 48
55 Justin Morwood SO-2 Tabor 05:39.4 28:07.3 49
56 Pierce Klaassen JR-3 Tabor 05:39.5 28:07.6 50
57 Micah Grusing FR-1 NorthWest Arkansas CC 05:40.1 28:10.8 51
58 Mason Bickle FR-1 Cowley College 05:40.7 28:14.0 52
59 Cobie Villegas SO-2 Tabor 05:41.1 28:15.6 53
60 Caden Uthe FR-1 Crowder 05:41.3 28:16.5 54
61 Samuel Morales FR-1 Crowder 05:41.3 28:16.5 55
62 Jacob Coronado SO-2 Cowley College 05:42.3 28:21.6
63 Drew Birnbaum SO-2 John Brown 05:42.5 28:22.8 56
64 Kevin Swindell FR-1 Butler CC 05:43.4 28:27.2 57
65 Ryan Villarreal SO-2 Tabor 05:43.8 28:29.0
66 Cale Sterling FR-1 McPherson 05:44.7 28:33.7 58
67 Andrew Janzen SO-2 John Brown 05:45.2 28:36.2 59
68 Ty Lewis SO-2 State Fair CC 05:46.2 28:41.1 60
69 Jacob McGlasson FR-1 Baker 05:46.4 28:42.1 61
70 Noah Sisemore SO-2 Metropolitan CC 05:46.9 28:44.6
71 Logan Shaw SO-2 State Fair CC 05:47.0 28:44.9 62
72 Dylan Roe SO-2 Cowley College 05:47.5 28:47.7
73 John Andrade SO-2 NorthWest Arkansas CC 05:47.7 28:48.3 63
74 Jerah Schmidt SO-2 Tabor 05:47.8 28:49.0
75 Jude Graham SO-2 Baker 05:48.8 28:53.9 64
76 Reagan Thai SO-2 McPherson 05:49.3 28:56.7 65
77 Christopher Jackson SO-2 Baker 05:49.8 28:58.8 66
78 Gunnar Laurance SO-2 Neosho County CC 05:50.3 29:01.6 67
79 Luke Persson FR-1 Baker 05:51.2 29:05.8
80 Basheer Suied SO-2 Cowley College 05:51.3 29:06.7
81 Zack Trotter SO-2 Butler CC 05:51.4 29:07.1 68
82 Tanner Huffman SO-2 Oklahoma City 05:52.3 29:11.3
83 Nathan Gemechu SO-2 State Fair CC 05:52.3 29:11.5 69
84 Bryan Alvarez FR-1 Coffeyville CC 05:52.5 29:12.4 70
85 Drew Rose FR-1 College of the Ozarks 05:52.9 29:14.3 71
86 Bramwel Kosgei SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 05:53.7 29:18.4 72
87 Edward Mota FR-1 Neosho County CC 05:54.0 29:19.8 73
88 Logan Fraker FR-1 College of the Ozarks 05:54.1 29:20.5 74
89 Hayden Stuzman FR-1 Neosho County CC 05:54.6 29:23.0 75
90 Abram Gruen SO-2 John Brown 05:54.9 29:24.6
91 Nicholas Green SO-2 Tabor 05:55.1 29:25.5
92 Hayden Quintero FR-1 NorthWest Arkansas CC 05:55.2 29:26.1 76
93 Juan Ballesteros SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 05:55.6 29:27.8 77
94 Daniel Chupp FR-1 College of the Ozarks 05:55.6 29:28.0 78
95 Isaac Hale SO-2 McPherson 05:57.1 29:35.4 79
96 Matt Roehr JR-3 John Brown 05:57.2 29:35.7
97 Bryan Gonzalez SO-2 Fort Scott CC 05:57.7 29:38.1
98 Ryan Smith SO-2 State Fair CC 05:57.7 29:38.3 80
99 Zain Kahn JR-3 Baker 05:59.9 29:49.3
100 Dakota Gayer SR-4 Ozark Christian College 06:00.6 29:52.9 81
101 Andrew Ruiz SO-2 Neosho County CC 06:00.7 29:53.0 82
102 Alex Jaje SO-2 Fort Scott CC 06:00.7 29:53.4
103 Wyatt Ohnemus FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:00.9 29:54.1 83
104 Tyler Tomlinson FR-1 Metropolitan CC 06:02.0 29:59.5
105 Elio Rivera FR-1 Cowley College 06:02.1 30:00.3
106 Juan Resendiz SO-2 Allen CC 06:02.2 30:00.6 84
107 Abraham Mallam SO-2 Neosho County CC 06:02.9 30:04.2 85
108 Jakub Barcik FR-1 Cowley College 06:03.3 30:06.1
109 Derek Guerra FR-1 Neosho County CC 06:03.5 30:06.9 86
110 Patrick Jacobs FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:03.8 30:08.8 87
111 Jaxon Harden FR-1 Ozark Christian College 06:06.2 30:20.6 88
112 Bret Bourquin SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:07.6 30:27.4 89
113 Cody Kuss FR-1 McPherson 06:08.1 30:29.9 90
114 Isaac Conder FR-1 Coffeyville CC 06:08.1 30:30.1 91
115 Marc Farris FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:08.8 30:33.4
116 Lane Hargrove FR-1 Tabor 06:09.3 30:36.1
117 Nathan Barrett FR-1 Neosho County CC 06:10.3 30:40.7
118 Parker Roberts SO-2 McPherson 06:11.4 30:46.6
119 Ber'Narjay Jackson SO-2 Fort Scott CC 06:12.2 30:50.3
120 Jose Antillon FR-1 Crowder 06:12.3 30:51.1 92
121 Ezeckual Freed FR-1 State Fair CC 06:12.6 30:52.6 93
122 William Smith SO-2 NorthWest Arkansas CC 06:16.4 31:11.4
123 Samuel Castle SO-2 Neosho County CC 06:17.4 31:16.2
124 Lane Lovitt FR-1 Coffeyville CC 06:17.7 31:17.5 94
125 Aidan Thomas SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:18.3 31:20.9
126 Johnny Hart FR-1 Coffeyville CC 06:19.3 31:25.7 95
127 Garret Huffman FR-1 Butler CC 06:19.9 31:28.7 96
128 Cole Jennings SO-2 Ozark Christian College 06:20.2 31:30.4 97
129 Liam Jones JR-3 McPherson 06:21.1 31:34.8
130 Adrian Parra FR-1 Neosho County CC 06:21.4 31:36.0
131 Daniel Haefli SO-2 John Brown 06:21.5 31:36.6
132 Tanner Petillo FR-1 Neosho County CC 06:22.1 31:39.4
133 Austin Glezen FR-1 McPherson 06:22.7 31:42.7
134 Eric Burns FR-1 College of the Ozarks 06:23.7 31:47.4 98
135 Alex Frizzell FR-1 College of the Ozarks 06:25.0 31:54.2
136 Jordan Purcell FR-1 Fort Scott CC 06:25.1 31:54.4
137 Taylor Reed FR-1 Neosho County CC 06:25.5 31:56.5
138 Ethan Lollman FR-1 College of the Ozarks 06:26.1 31:59.5
139 Roman Ray FR-1 State Fair CC 06:26.2 31:59.8 99
140 Christopher Miller SO-2 McPherson 06:28.3 32:10.5
141 Ian Hearns FR-1 College of the Ozarks 06:29.6 32:17.1
142 Brandon Doyle FR-1 Crowder 06:29.7 32:17.2 100
143 Jimmy Pruitt FR-1 Crowder 06:29.7 32:17.5 101
144 Boaz Adams FR-1 Allen CC 06:35.5 32:46.4 102
145 Todd Truelove JR-3 McPherson 06:36.3 32:50.1
146 Paul Heddings FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:38.6 33:01.6
147 Andrew Blankenship FR-1 Neosho County CC 06:40.7 33:12.1
148 Johnny Dunfee SO-2 John Brown 06:41.4 33:15.7
149 Jimmy Adame SO-2 Baker 06:41.5 33:15.8
150 Joshua Loh FR-1 John Brown 06:43.2 33:24.8
151 Josh Foster FR-1 Ozark Christian College 06:49.5 33:55.9 103
152 Joseph Potts SR-4 Ozark Christian College 06:51.6 34:06.3 104
153 Jaylen Davis FR-1 Neosho County CC 07:04.6 35:10.9
154 John Wickham FR-1 Coffeyville CC 07:04.6 35:11.1 105
155 Jai Harden FR-1 Coffeyville CC 07:04.9 35:12.3 106
156 Thithiba Tshongweni SO-2 Neosho County CC 07:11.6 35:46.0
157 Toby Henson SO-2 Ozark Christian College 07:26.1 36:58.0 107
158 Mariques Strickland FR-1 Ozark Christian College 07:26.2 36:58.5 108
159 Matthew Rozo FR-1 Ozark Christian College 07:48.4 38:48.6
160 Josh Davis FR-1 Coffeyville CC 08:09.7 40:34.6 109
161 Ryotaro Ito FR-1 Coffeyville CC 08:13.2 40:51.9
162 Essmal Reed FR-1 Coffeyville CC 08:21.4 41:32.9
163 Michael Reed FR-1 Neosho County CC 08:23.0 41:40.6
0 Kaceson Lolar FR-1 Butler CC DNF
0 Ben Sawyer FR-1 Crowder DNF
0 Giovanni Silva FR-1 Fort Scott CC DNF
0 Luke Thng SO-2 John Brown DNF
0 Luke Lee SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene DNF
0 Anthony Carranza JR-3 Oklahoma City DNF
0 Abraham Chelangam FR-1 Oklahoma City DNF
0 Tate Smithhart SO-2 Oklahoma City DNF
0 Tyrel Haynes JR-3 Tabor DNF
0 Connor Hayes SO-2 UA Rich Mountain DNF
0 Matthew Cook FR-1 John Brown DNS
0 Christian Hernandez FR-1 UA Rich Mountain DNS
0 Pablo Hernandez SO-2 UA Rich Mountain DNS
0 Tyreek Gilkey SO-2 UA Rich Mountain DNS
0 Luis Morales FR-1 UA Rich Mountain DNS
0 Wilson Hughes FR-1 UA Rich Mountain DNS
0 Emmanuel Cartagena FR-1 UA Rich Mountain DNS
0 Juan Balderas FR-1 UA Rich Mountain DNS

Women 5k Run CC College/JUCO Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Tabor 1:37:07 19:25 58 2 5 8 20 23 43 49
2 Oklahoma City 1:37:47 19:33 72 3 6 13 17 33 44 51
3 College of the Ozarks 1:39:45 19:57 108 4 10 14 21 59 70 77
4 Baker 1:40:28 20:05 117 9 15 26 31 36 60 62
5 Butler CC 1:40:01 20:00 119 1 11 18 35 54 61 68
6 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:40:49 20:09 121 16 19 22 30 34 42 46
7 Cowley College 1:42:44 20:32 167 24 27 32 37 47    
8 John Brown 1:43:04 20:36 181 7 29 45 48 52 53 57
9 McPherson 1:49:03 21:48 243 12 39 41 73 78 81  
10 Crowder 1:47:34 21:30 244 28 38 40 67 71    
11 Neosho County CC 1:50:23 22:04 278 25 50 55 72 76 80 82
12 State Fair CC 1:53:25 22:41 323 56 58 64 66 79    
13 NorthWest Arkansas CC 1:54:24 22:52 346 63 65 69 74 75    
  Ozark Christian College     DNF              

Women 5k Run CC College/JUCO Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Khloi Bird FR-1 Butler CC 05:57.5 18:30.8 1
2 Danielle Allison SO-2 Tabor 06:02.7 18:47.1 2
3 Sharon Koima SR-4 Oklahoma City 06:03.4 18:49.2 3
4 Abigayle Money SR-4 College of the Ozarks 06:05.6 18:55.9 4
5 Emma Willison SO-2 Tabor 06:05.6 18:56.1 5
6 Cailen Jolley SR-4 Oklahoma City 06:07.1 19:00.6 6
7 Hope Ahnfeldt FR-1 John Brown 06:08.6 19:05.4 7
8 Brooke Wiebe SO-2 Tabor 06:10.4 19:10.9 8
9 Brooke Allen JR-3 Baker 06:12.2 19:16.6 9
10 Emily Staal JR-3 College of the Ozarks 06:13.3 19:20.1 10
11 Heidi Grimmett FR-1 Butler CC 06:16.1 19:28.5 11
12 Ellyce Mares SO-2 McPherson 06:17.4 19:32.7 12
13 Kaitlyn Heffernam SR-4 Oklahoma City 06:18.9 19:37.2 13
14 Rebecca Loya SO-2 College of the Ozarks 06:21.0 19:43.9 14
15 Haley Carter FR-1 Baker 06:23.6 19:52.0 15
16 Gracie Enochs FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:24.0 19:53.1 16
17 Ginger Macinnis-Pierce FR-1 Oklahoma City 06:24.3 19:54.1 17
18 Faith Jepkirui FR-1 Butler CC 06:24.4 19:54.4 18
19 Abigail Alred SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:25.6 19:58.3 19
20 Aubrey Bahner SO-2 Tabor 06:27.4 20:03.7 20
21 Janelle Staal SR-4 College of the Ozarks 06:28.4 20:06.7 21
22 Wasu Janis SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:28.9 20:08.5 22
23 Sonya Zimmerman SO-2 Tabor 06:29.4 20:09.9 23
24 Paula Pi-Rodriguez FR-1 Cowley College 06:29.5 20:10.1 24
25 Naomi Salil SO-2 Neosho County CC 06:29.6 20:10.4 25
26 Kristi Chambers SO-2 Baker 06:31.6 20:16.8 26
27 Delicia Boothe SO-2 Cowley College 06:31.6 20:16.9 27
28 Ellie Hicks FR-1 Crowder 06:32.0 20:17.9 28
29 Emerson Turner SR-4 John Brown 06:32.4 20:19.2 29
30 Justine Wheeler SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:32.6 20:20.0 30
31 Valerie Aceves-Power SR-4 Baker 06:33.0 20:21.0 31
32 Annalynn Earley SO-2 Metropolitan CC 06:33.6 20:23.0
33 Abigail Pinnock SO-2 Cowley College 06:33.6 20:23.1 32
34 Erica Pena FR-1 Oklahoma City 06:34.9 20:26.9 33
35 Cassi Reyes FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:35.8 20:29.9 34
36 Alisha Doris SO-2 Fort Scott CC 06:37.2 20:34.2
37 Ann Badawi FR-1 Fort Scott CC 06:38.2 20:37.3
38 Mallory Boden SO-2 Butler CC 06:38.7 20:38.8 35
39 Jana Landreth FR-1 Baker 06:39.8 20:42.2 36
40 Dhennifer Vaz FR-1 Cowley College 06:39.9 20:42.4 37
41 Jordyn Stafford FR-1 Crowder 06:40.7 20:45.0 38
42 Georgia Hitchcock SR-4 McPherson 06:42.6 20:50.9 39
43 Lauren Fisher FR-1 Crowder 06:42.6 20:51.1 40
44 Samantha Thompson SO-2 McPherson 06:43.0 20:52.3 41
45 Olivia Siefker FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:43.9 20:55.1 42
46 Allison Johnson SO-2 Tabor 06:44.7 20:57.4 43
47 Florencia Cabrera FR-1 Oklahoma City 06:45.2 20:59.0 44
48 Olivia Scates SO-2 John Brown 06:45.8 21:01.0 45
49 Abigail Zitter SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:49.1 21:11.1 46
50 Layla Ingalls SO-2 Cowley College 06:49.3 21:11.9 47
51 Lisbeth Vazquez FR-1 John Brown 06:50.5 21:15.4 48
52 Adrienne Selzer FR-1 Tabor 06:51.9 21:19.8 49
53 Delsinay Pena SO-2 Neosho County CC 06:52.2 21:20.9 50
54 Katlyn Davenport JR-3 Oklahoma City 06:52.9 21:22.9 51
55 Naia Shepherd FR-1 John Brown 06:53.0 21:23.2 52
56 Sarah Smith JR-3 John Brown 06:53.7 21:25.5 53
57 Gabriella Gordon FR-1 Butler CC 06:55.0 21:29.6 54
58 Maddison Garren FR-1 Neosho County CC 06:56.0 21:32.5 55
59 Tanner Maggard FR-1 State Fair CC 06:56.2 21:33.1 56
60 Ryleigh Hale SO-2 John Brown 06:56.6 21:34.5 57
61 Avery Edwards JR-3 John Brown 06:57.1 21:36.2
62 Shawna Smith SO-2 Oklahoma City 06:57.5 21:37.3
63 Kara Van Vleck FR-1 State Fair CC 06:57.6 21:37.4 58
64 Lauren Cowden JR-3 College of the Ozarks 06:58.1 21:39.2 59
65 Rachel Sterner SO-2 Baker 06:59.9 21:44.7 60
66 Grace Cantrell FR-1 Butler CC 07:01.5 21:49.6 61
67 Sage Adam FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 07:02.1 21:51.4
68 Chrystal Osakwe FR-1 Fort Scott CC 07:02.4 21:52.6
69 Samantha Slife FR-1 Baker 07:02.6 21:53.2 62
70 Daniela Alvado FR-1 NorthWest Arkansas CC 07:03.3 21:55.2 63
71 Emma Morton FR-1 John Brown 07:06.7 22:06.0
72 Ana Rivera SR-4 Oklahoma City 07:07.4 22:08.1
73 Kaylee DeAngelis FR-1 Tabor 07:08.4 22:11.3
74 Korry Davis SO-2 State Fair CC 07:09.2 22:13.5 64
75 Blaise Ball JR-3 Baker 07:13.0 22:25.4
76 Sophia Rodriguez SO-2 NorthWest Arkansas CC 07:15.1 22:32.1 65
77 Breanna James FR-1 State Fair CC 07:15.9 22:34.6 66
78 Amerie Manzo FR-1 Oklahoma City 07:16.1 22:35.0
79 Kandyce Reynolds FR-1 Crowder 07:18.2 22:41.7 67
80 Josie Ware FR-1 Butler CC 07:18.7 22:43.2 68
81 Caitlyn Barron SO-2 NorthWest Arkansas CC 07:19.0 22:44.2 69
82 Evelyn Roesner JR-3 Baker 07:19.2 22:44.8
83 Gracie Gatton FR-1 College of the Ozarks 07:20.1 22:47.6 70
84 Savanna McClurg FR-1 Metropolitan CC 07:22.1 22:53.6
85 Lori McNeill FR-1 Crowder 07:23.8 22:59.0 71
86 Savannah York FR-1 Ozark Christian College 07:24.0 22:59.6
87 Isabella Becannon FR-1 Neosho County CC 07:24.7 23:01.7 72
88 Brooke Krapes SO-2 McPherson 07:25.6 23:04.6 73
89 Kaylee Clark FR-1 Oklahoma City 07:25.7 23:04.8
90 Annaleise Morales FR-1 NorthWest Arkansas CC 07:26.8 23:08.4 74
91 Campbell Williams SO-2 Butler CC 07:27.1 23:09.3
92 Kiley Hawk SO-2 Baker 07:31.1 23:21.7
93 Isabella Riggs SO-2 Oklahoma City 07:39.0 23:46.1
94 Isabella Melgren FR-1 John Brown 07:39.8 23:48.8
95 Rachel Thompson SR-4 John Brown 07:40.7 23:51.7
96 Emma Brown SO-2 John Brown 07:44.2 24:02.5
97 Jealousy Campbell FR-1 NorthWest Arkansas CC 07:45.0 24:04.8 75
98 Emily Feaster SR-4 John Brown 07:47.9 24:14.0
99 Landrea Sears FR-1 Neosho County CC 07:49.4 24:18.4 76
100 Naomi Foskett SO-2 College of the Ozarks 07:49.5 24:18.8 77
101 Sydnee Gardner FR-1 Tabor 07:51.2 24:24.1
102 Sarah Stebbins FR-1 McPherson 07:57.2 24:42.7 78
103 Jacqueline O'Harver JR-3 College of the Ozarks 08:06.4 25:11.3
104 Emma Curley FR-1 Butler CC 08:06.8 25:12.6
105 Madelyn McBride FR-1 State Fair CC 08:11.4 25:27.0 79
106 Lauryn Peterson FR-1 Neosho County CC 08:55.3 27:43.5 80
107 Angela Hernandez-Monroy FR-1 John Brown 08:55.7 27:44.5
108 Anabel Dooley JR-3 Ozark Christian College 09:12.1 28:35.6
109 Amari Robb FR-1 McPherson 09:14.5 28:43.0 81
110 Cadashia Stamp FR-1 Coffeyville CC 09:24.1 29:12.9
111 Brooklyn Strohmeyer FR-1 Neosho County CC 10:03.4 31:14.8 82
112 Gracie Pittman FR-1 Ozark Christian College 10:48.5 33:35.1
113 Alli Gibson FR-1 Ozark Christian College 10:50.3 33:40.6
0 Sarah Dark SO-2 Tabor DNF
0 Yazmin Reyes SO-2 Cowley College DNF
0 Brooklyne Sederwall SR-4 College of the Ozarks DNF
0 Karissa Glover SO-2 Cowley College DNF
0 Selket Reid FR-1 Fort Scott CC DNF
0 Natalee Connatser JR-3 Ozark Christian College DNF
0 Emma Stein JR-3 Ozark Christian College DNF
0 Alison Visser FR-1 Tabor DNF
0 Andrea Garcia-Gonzalez SO-2 Cowley College DNF
0 Kamryn Nolan FR-1 McPherson DNF
0 Hope Rainwater FR-1 UA Rich Mountain DNS
0 Faith Rainwater FR-1 UA Rich Mountain DNS
0 Dariana Hernandez FR-1 UA Rich Mountain DNS
0 Kaley Nicholson FR-1 UA Rich Mountain DNS
0 McKenzie Stidman FR-1 UA Rich Mountain DNS

Men 8k Run CC University/Open Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Missouri Southern 2:02:52 24:34 48 1 2 8 17 20 33 40
2 Washburn 2:05:25 25:05 88 5 7 15 25 36 82 94
3 East Central 2:05:52 25:10 99 6 12 13 16 52 79 85
4 Central Missouri 2:06:47 25:21 129 10 11 14 31 63 74 88
5 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:08:20 25:40 157 23 28 30 35 41 46 53
6 Missouri Western 2:08:48 25:45 178 18 21 34 45 60 67 81
7 Pittsburg St. 2:08:46 25:45 195 9 19 50 58 59 72 80
8 New Mexico Highlands 2:10:54 26:10 241 4 22 39 42 134    
9 Fort Hays St. 2:09:48 25:57 259 3 51 64 65 76 84 86
10 Emporia St. 2:10:57 26:11 274 43 48 54 61 68 73 93
11 Southwest Baptist 2:10:55 26:11 281 29 49 55 71 77 87 109
12 Oklahoma Baptist 2:12:53 26:34 362 24 66 83 92 97 125  
13 Rogers State 2:12:56 26:35 365 26 70 78 95 96 100 106
14 Drury 2:14:10 26:50 368 37 38 56 107 130 136 141
15 Newman 2:14:38 26:55 420 27 69 102 103 119 120 128
16 Ouachita Baptist 2:14:38 26:55 432 44 75 91 110 112 115 116
17 Oral Roberts 2:17:42 27:32 448 32 57 99 122 138 139  
18 Southern Arkansas 2:16:05 27:13 490 62 98 105 111 114 124 133
19 UA-Fort Smith 2:17:29 27:29 510 47 101 113 123 126 127 129
20 Rockhurst 2:18:17 27:39 539 89 90 108 121 131 135 137
21 Northwestern Oklahoma 2:23:26 28:41 611 104 117 118 132 140 142 143
  Mizzou Running Club     DNF              

Men 8k Run CC University/Open Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Gidieon Kimutai JR-3 Missouri Southern 04:45.1 23:37.3 1
2 Ryan Riddle SR-4 Missouri Southern 04:48.4 23:53.7 2
3 Grant Bradley SO-2 Fort Hays St. 04:53.3 24:17.9 3
4 Andrew Amor JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 04:53.8 24:20.4 4
5 Collen Mclain SO-2 Washburn 04:54.4 24:23.4 5
6 Amos Pkiach SO-2 East Central 04:56.1 24:31.8 6
7 David Kibet JR-3 Washburn 04:56.4 24:33.3 7
8 JP Rutledge SO-2 Missouri Southern 04:57.5 24:38.8 8
9 Braden Zaner SO-2 Pittsburg St. 04:58.8 24:45.3 9
10 Paul Korir FR-1 Central Missouri 04:59.1 24:47.0 10
11 Brian Mitei FR-1 Central Missouri 05:00.0 24:51.5 11
12 Melvin Kipkemboi SO-2 East Central 05:00.8 24:55.5 12
13 Tyler Atkins Freshman Unattached 05:02.0 25:01.3
14 Dylan Sprecker Freshman Unattached 05:02.5 25:03.9
15 Oliver Kiptoo SO-2 East Central 05:02.7 25:04.7 13
16 Cooper Palmer SO-2 Central Missouri 05:03.4 25:08.1 14
17 Nathan Gray SO-2 Washburn 05:03.5 25:09.0 15
18 Michael Iyali SO-2 East Central 05:04.7 25:14.6 16
19 Riley Simpson SO-2 Missouri Southern 05:05.1 25:16.9 17
20 Peter Cuddy JR-3 Missouri Western 05:05.5 25:18.5 18
21 Robbie Schmidt ? Unattached 05:05.8 25:20.2
22 Mason Strader JR-3 Pittsburg St. 05:06.4 25:23.1 19
23 Clayton Whitehead SO-2 Missouri Southern 05:07.0 25:26.1 20
24 Kayden Crigger SO-2 Missouri Western 05:07.5 25:28.9 21
25 Celso Garcia FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 05:07.9 25:30.4 22
26 Elvis Rojas-King JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:07.9 25:30.8 23
27 Maxamillian Wheeler JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 05:08.0 25:31.3 24
28 Gabriel Chinya JR-3 Washburn 05:08.1 25:31.8 25
29 Blake Feron FR-1 Rogers State 05:08.3 25:32.7 26
30 Asher Brown SO-2 Newman 05:08.3 25:32.7 27
31 Liam Neidig SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:08.4 25:33.3 28
32 Trevor Maxville SO-2 Southwest Baptist 05:08.5 25:33.5 29
33 Connor Young Senior Unattached 05:08.5 25:33.6
34 Nathan Hinrichs Freshman Unattached 05:08.5 25:33.7
35 Brendan Erwin SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:08.8 25:35.3 30
36 Bryan O'Barr SO-2 Central Missouri 05:09.5 25:38.9 31
37 Erik Flores Burciaga JR-3 Oral Roberts 05:10.2 25:41.9 32
38 Jaden Deaton FR-1 Missouri Southern 05:10.3 25:42.5 33
39 Riley Gorham SR-4 Missouri Western 05:10.5 25:43.4 34
40 Ryan Heline SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:11.0 25:46.1 35
41 Tommy Roehl FR-1 Washburn 05:11.4 25:47.8 36
42 William Kershaw SO-2 Drury 05:11.8 25:50.0 37
43 Colby Garner SO-2 Drury 05:12.1 25:51.4 38
44 Mart Nijhuis JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 05:12.1 25:51.7 39
45 Zachary Finley SO-2 Missouri Southern 05:12.3 25:52.8 40
46 Brig Merritt JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:12.9 25:55.5 41
47 Kelton Sorrell FR-1 Missouri Southern 05:13.1 25:56.5
48 John Hall JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 05:13.1 25:56.6 42
49 Tyler Swift SO-2 Emporia St. 05:13.4 25:58.2 43
50 Cade Swindle SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 05:13.7 25:59.6 44
51 Ethan Mesenbrink JR-3 Missouri Western 05:13.8 26:00.1 45
52 Luis Perez SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:14.0 26:01.1 46
53 Carlos Hernandez JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 05:14.2 26:02.1 47
54 Henry Jones FR-1 Emporia St. 05:14.3 26:02.3 48
55 Joe Kremp SO-2 Southwest Baptist 05:14.5 26:03.4 49
56 Carson Eve SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:14.5 26:03.7 50
57 Gabe Bauer Freshman Unattached 05:14.8 26:05.1
58 Lucas Cisneros FR-1 Fort Hays St. 05:15.0 26:05.9 51
59 Maverick Stephenson SO-2 East Central 05:15.0 26:06.0 52
60 Dawson Adams SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:15.4 26:08.0 53
61 Luke Gleason SO-2 Emporia St. 05:15.5 26:08.7 54
62 Brady Bauder SO-2 Southwest Baptist 05:15.6 26:09.0 55
63 William Purifoy SR-4 Drury 05:15.7 26:09.4 56
64 Shadrack Chumba SO-2 Oral Roberts 05:16.4 26:13.1 57
65 Geordan Patrylak FR-1 Missouri Southern 05:16.8 26:14.9
66 Bryce Kaufmann JR-3 Pittsburg St. 05:17.3 26:17.4 58
67 Marlon Williams SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:17.3 26:17.5 59
68 Jalen Petersen JR-3 Missouri Western 05:17.3 26:17.5 60
69 Cody Achilles SO-2 Emporia St. 05:17.6 26:18.7 61
70 Robert Kraus SR-4 Southern Arkansas 05:18.0 26:20.9 62
71 Alejandro Malave FR-1 Central Missouri 05:18.2 26:21.9 63
72 Tony Galanti ? Mizzou Running Club 05:18.4 26:22.9
73 Gabe McClain JR-3 Missouri Southern 05:18.4 26:23.0
74 Corbin Ricke FR-1 Fort Hays St. 05:18.5 26:23.3 64
75 Travis Sickles Sophomore Unattached 05:18.9 26:25.3
76 Jaret Pfizenmaier SO-2 Fort Hays St. 05:19.2 26:26.8 65
77 Carson Kardokus SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 05:19.4 26:27.7 66
78 Joshua Zachary SO-2 Missouri Western 05:19.7 26:29.4 67
79 Jaime Diaz SO-2 Emporia St. 05:19.8 26:29.9 68
80 Kevin Chemalmal JR-3 Newman 05:20.1 26:31.4 69
81 Kory Wilson JR-3 Rogers State 05:20.2 26:31.7 70
82 Damien Williams FR-1 Southwest Baptist 05:20.3 26:32.5 71
83 Craig LaBrue SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:20.5 26:33.3 72
84 Asher Moen SO-2 Emporia St. 05:20.6 26:34.0 73
85 Justin Glastetter SO-2 Central Missouri 05:20.6 26:34.1 74
86 Whit Lawrence SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 05:20.7 26:34.5 75
87 Lucorien Deboest SO-2 Fort Hays St. 05:20.8 26:34.8 76
88 Adam Kahnk Sophomore Unattached 05:21.0 26:35.8
89 Carter Adams JR-3 Southwest Baptist 05:21.3 26:37.1 77
90 Eric Ragan SO-2 Rogers State 05:21.8 26:39.7 78
91 MATTHEW NORTON FR-1 East Central 05:22.0 26:40.9 79
92 CJ Kneisler FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:22.3 26:42.5 80
93 Austin O'Dwyer SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:22.3 26:42.5
94 Andrew Early FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:22.7 26:44.2
95 Mason Mccain FR-1 Missouri Western 05:22.8 26:44.7 81
96 Sam Steinlicht SO-2 Washburn 05:22.8 26:44.7 82
97 Parker Ables SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 05:23.2 26:46.6 83
98 Javyn Contreras JR-3 Fort Hays St. 05:23.4 26:47.8 84
99 JORDAN GARCIA FR-1 East Central 05:23.4 26:47.9 85
100 Matthew Schrag JR-3 Fort Hays St. 05:23.8 26:49.7 86
101 Peter Bowling SO-2 Southwest Baptist 05:23.9 26:50.1 87
102 Kaden Cole FR-1 Missouri Southern 05:24.0 26:50.9
103 Matthew Griffith ? Mizzou Running Club 05:24.2 26:51.8
104 Dominick Beine SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:24.2 26:51.9
105 Zach Adams SR-4 Central Missouri 05:24.6 26:53.5 88
106 Ethan Haynes ? Unattached 05:24.7 26:54.4
107 Jack Del Vecchio SO-2 Rockhurst 05:24.8 26:54.8 89
108 Max Hertenstein FR-1 Rockhurst 05:25.0 26:55.7 90
109 Mason Orscheln FR-1 Missouri Western 05:25.0 26:55.9
110 Evan Armitage FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 05:25.1 26:56.3 91
111 Michael Howell FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:25.5 26:58.2
112 James Williams FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 05:25.7 26:58.9 92
113 Robert Huebert SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:25.8 26:59.7
114 Jordan Kilonzo Freshman Unattached 05:25.9 27:00.2
115 Colby Ferbrache FR-1 Emporia St. 05:26.1 27:01.2 93
116 Paul Kamp FR-1 Washburn 05:26.7 27:04.1 94
117 Hunter Hart JR-3 Rogers State 05:26.7 27:04.3 95
118 Joseph Loth FR-1 Missouri Southern 05:26.9 27:05.0
119 Caden Goss SO-2 Rogers State 05:27.5 27:08.1 96
120 Trever Medina JR-3 Fort Hays St. 05:27.5 27:08.3
121 Samuel Fantoni SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 05:27.7 27:08.9 97
122 Wesley Maxwell FR-1 Southern Arkansas 05:27.7 27:09.2 98
123 Landon Fatino SO-2 Missouri Southern 05:27.8 27:09.4
124 Brady Maher SO-2 Central Missouri 05:28.0 27:10.7
125 Jason Swartzlander Freshman Unattached 05:28.1 27:10.9
126 Timon Kemboi SO-2 Oral Roberts 05:28.4 27:12.8 99
127 Jon Biersdorfer SO-2 Rogers State 05:28.9 27:15.0 100
128 Lawson Douglas SO-2 UA-Fort Smith 05:29.1 27:16.1 101
129 Michael Gallegos SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:29.1 27:16.1
130 Austin Hock FR-1 Newman 05:29.4 27:17.7 102
131 Austin Fullerton SO-2 Newman 05:29.8 27:19.4 103
132 Aidan Junior FR-1 Washburn 05:29.9 27:20.0
133 Zachary Cox SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 05:30.2 27:21.8 104
134 Michael Marler FR-1 Southern Arkansas 05:30.6 27:23.3 105
135 Carlos Vallejo FR-1 Rogers State 05:30.6 27:23.5 106
136 Chris Metz SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:30.7 27:24.1
137 Kaden Cooley SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:31.0 27:25.8
138 John Bear JR-3 Pittsburg St. 05:31.1 27:25.9
139 Andrew Norris ? Unattached 05:31.3 27:26.9
140 Morne Scharnick SR-4 Rogers State 05:31.3 27:27.1
141 Cole Sutton FR-1 Drury 05:31.5 27:28.0 107
142 Evan Matlock FR-1 Missouri Southern 05:31.5 27:28.1
143 CHASETIN WINSTON FR-1 East Central 05:31.8 27:29.4
144 Aaron Mangan JR-3 Fort Hays St. 05:31.8 27:29.6
145 Dylan Brush FR-1 Rockhurst 05:32.3 27:32.1 108
146 Gavin Duchscherer FR-1 Southwest Baptist 05:32.3 27:32.1 109
147 Trey Hicks FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 05:32.4 27:32.3 110
148 Hector Hernandez JR-3 Southern Arkansas 05:32.4 27:32.3 111
149 Nick Horton FR-1 Missouri Southern 05:32.6 27:33.7
150 Brayden Myers JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:32.8 27:34.6
151 AJ Gustin SO-2 East Central 05:33.0 27:35.3
152 Keagan Pointer SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 05:33.0 27:35.6 112
153 Jordan Foster JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 05:33.6 27:38.7 113
154 Jorge Sanchez SO-2 Southern Arkansas 05:34.0 27:40.4 114
155 ZANDER WOOD FR-1 East Central 05:34.5 27:42.9
156 Jaelen Becho SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 05:34.8 27:44.2 115
157 Ryan Ringgenberg FR-1 Missouri Western 05:35.1 27:45.9
158 Lawson Sanders SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 05:35.8 27:49.3 116
159 Salat Ibrahim SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 05:35.9 27:50.0 117
160 Tommy Baker SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:36.0 27:50.5
161 Zachary Carter SO-2 Missouri Western 05:36.8 27:54.2
162 Davin Soto JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 05:36.9 27:54.8 118
163 GILBERTO PALOMO SR-4 East Central 05:37.3 27:57.0
164 Paul Sevart FR-1 Newman 05:37.4 27:57.2 119
165 Ezekiel Kemboi JR-3 Newman 05:37.6 27:58.3 120
166 Gage McElhaney SO-2 Southwest Baptist 05:37.7 27:58.8
167 Cale Thiessen FR-1 Southwest Baptist 05:37.8 27:59.2
168 Brit Hawkins FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 05:37.9 27:59.8
169 Santiago Granados SO-2 Missouri Southern 05:38.0 28:00.5
170 Zaben Barnes FR-1 Missouri Southern 05:38.4 28:02.5
171 Blaine Phillippi SO-2 Rogers State 05:38.5 28:02.8
172 Collin Fay FR-1 Rockhurst 05:38.5 28:02.9 121
173 Noah McMullen ? Mizzou Running Club 05:38.8 28:04.2
174 Tanner Emerson Junior Unattached 05:38.9 28:05.0
175 Lucas Wright FR-1 Central Missouri 05:39.0 28:05.2
176 James Sly Senior Unattached 05:39.5 28:07.6
177 Samuel Hydro JR-3 Missouri Western 05:39.5 28:08.0
178 Francisco Santos FR-1 Oral Roberts 05:39.6 28:08.2 122
179 Joseph Giron SO-2 Missouri Western 05:39.6 28:08.3
180 Corey Maxwell SR-4 UA-Fort Smith 05:39.9 28:09.9 123
181 Pedro Robles FR-1 Southern Arkansas 05:40.4 28:12.4 124
182 Berhe Usman FR-1 Missouri Western 05:40.8 28:14.5
183 Collin McHugh SO-2 Rogers State 05:41.0 28:15.4
184 CESAR GARCIA JR-3 East Central 05:41.3 28:16.6
185 Isaac Radke SO-2 Fort Hays St. 05:41.5 28:17.8
186 Jordan Dixon SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 05:41.8 28:19.5 125
187 Ethan Kailey SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 05:42.0 28:20.0
188 Austin Campbell FR-1 Missouri Western 05:42.0 28:20.2
189 Cade Weatherton JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 05:42.5 28:22.7 126
190 Ian Busking FR-1 Rogers State 05:42.9 28:24.6
191 Treyton Laurance FR-1 Emporia St. 05:42.9 28:24.7
192 Chris Larson SR-4 East Central 05:43.2 28:26.4
193 Evan Northcut FR-1 Missouri Southern 05:43.5 28:27.7
194 Eko Tuel SO-2 UA-Fort Smith 05:43.8 28:29.2 127
195 Caden Kirksey SO-2 Southwest Baptist 05:44.1 28:30.9
196 Shane Mullen FR-1 Washburn 05:44.3 28:31.6
197 Josh Tibbs SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 05:44.6 28:33.2
198 Nathan Hernandez FR-1 Rogers State 05:44.7 28:33.7
199 Javier Marquez JR-3 Newman 05:45.6 28:38.2 128
200 Joseph White SO-2 Rogers State 05:45.8 28:39.2
201 Oskar Minick FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 05:46.7 28:43.7 129
202 Tyler Adams JR-3 Drury 05:48.3 28:51.6 130
203 Issac Zitter FR-1 Rockhurst 05:48.5 28:52.5 131
204 Linus Limo SO-2 Newman 05:49.4 28:56.9
205 Collin Emmert Freshman Unattached 05:49.7 28:58.7
206 Luke Engel SO-2 Central Missouri 05:49.8 28:58.8
207 Benjamin Morfin SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 05:50.4 29:02.0 132
208 Luke Urban FR-1 Southwest Baptist 05:50.7 29:03.7
209 Ty Rupert FR-1 Rogers State 05:51.2 29:05.7
210 Joel Boenitz ? Mizzou Running Club 05:51.3 29:06.2
211 Jace Moore FR-1 Washburn 05:51.4 29:07.2
212 Riley Hedges SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:52.1 29:10.3
213 Joseph Garay FR-1 Southern Arkansas 05:52.2 29:11.0 133
214 Ethan Lang JR-3 Fort Hays St. 05:52.9 29:14.7
215 Edgar Hernandez SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 05:53.1 29:15.4 134
216 Tyler Pedee SO-2 Rockhurst 05:53.6 29:18.0 135
217 Isaac Teague FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 05:54.3 29:21.5
218 Colton Underwood FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:56.4 29:31.9
219 Blake Phillippi SO-2 Rogers State 05:57.0 29:34.8
220 Caden Wilson FR-1 Newman 05:57.0 29:34.8
221 Drew Wiles SR-4 East Central 05:57.4 29:37.0
222 Eros Sustaita SO-2 Drury 05:57.6 29:37.7 136
223 Tyler Soliz SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:00.2 29:50.6
224 Kevin Flannigan SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:00.3 29:51.0
225 Billy Klasinski SO-2 Rockhurst 06:01.3 29:56.0 137
226 Gavin Brady SO-2 Fort Hays St. 06:02.3 30:01.4
227 Nick Herrick SO-2 Rockhurst 06:02.9 30:04.0
228 Isaac Gass FR-1 Southern Arkansas 06:02.9 30:04.1
229 Trey Galvan SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:04.1 30:10.0
230 Samuel Giles JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 06:05.3 30:15.9
231 Godfrey Chama JR-3 Oral Roberts 06:07.5 30:27.1 138
232 Aden Baughman SO-2 Oral Roberts 06:08.7 30:33.1 139
233 ELIJAH WOODWARD JR-3 East Central 06:10.1 30:40.1
234 Gus Stephanos SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:13.2 30:55.2
235 Jonah Tolbert ? SLU Running Club 06:13.9 30:58.6
236 Marcus Lespasio ? SLU Running Club 06:14.4 31:01.3
237 Colton Storm FR-1 Rogers State 06:14.5 31:01.7
238 Thomas Butler SO-2 Rockhurst 06:15.1 31:04.9
239 Jeremy Smith FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 06:17.7 31:17.5 140
240 Thomas Marron ? SLU Running Club 06:19.0 31:24.4
241 Lewis Tucker SO-2 Drury 06:22.2 31:40.3 141
242 Kamon Haydock SO-2 Emporia St. 06:22.3 31:40.6
243 Cooper Frymire SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 06:24.2 31:50.0 142
244 Nathaniel Gonzales SR-4 UA-Fort Smith 06:24.7 31:52.5
245 Luke Bledsoe SO-2 UA-Fort Smith 06:27.0 32:03.7
246 ELIJAH BLOYED FR-1 East Central 06:31.9 32:28.3
247 JOSHUA ROBERTSON FR-1 East Central 06:32.2 32:29.8
248 Draven Hidalgo SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 06:35.4 32:45.6 143
249 Joaquin Tello FR-1 Southern Arkansas 06:35.9 32:48.4
250 Tradjun Moss Freshman Unattached 06:37.8 32:57.5
251 Evan Nitchman ? Mizzou Running Club 06:39.5 33:06.0
252 Ben Schmitt JR-3 Drury 06:44.6 33:31.7
253 Kellen Clowe ? Mizzou Running Club 06:48.6 33:51.6
254 Johnathan Ylitalo FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 06:54.3 34:19.6
255 Teddy Ceresia ? Mizzou Running Club 07:02.6 35:00.7
256 Ryan Kotoucek Freshman Unattached 07:04.5 35:10.3
257 Henry Koenig ? Mizzou Running Club 07:06.3 35:19.6
258 Jesus Jimenez JR-3 Newman 07:17.2 36:13.3
259 Willem Johnson FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 07:19.4 36:24.6
260 Josiah McCullough Senior Unattached 07:25.8 36:56.5
261 Benjamin Strotheide ? Mizzou Running Club 07:27.7 37:05.8
0 Delfino Juarez SO-2 Central Missouri DNS
0 Aidan Massey SO-2 Emporia St. DNS
0 Cole Rice SO-2 Emporia St. DNS
0 Ethan Fisher FR-1 Fort Hays St. DNS
0 Erick Estrada SR-4 Fort Hays St. DNS
0 George Piestewa FR-1 New Mexico Highlands DNS
0 Trevor Berends FR-1 Newman DNS
0 Liam Johnson SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma DNS
0 Blake Cope SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist DNS
0 Chris Obersteadt FR-1 Rockhurst DNS
0 Julius Oheim SO-2 Rogers State DNS
0 Tyler Melton SO-2 Rogers State DNS
0 Briston Rains SO-2 Southern Arkansas DNS
0 Evan Smith JR-3 Southwest Baptist DNS
0 Wyatt Bricker Freshman Unattached DNS
0 Camilo Tarin Sophomore Unattached DNS