September 6, 2014
|

Men's 5,000 Mile Run Individual Results (5000k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Michno, Thomas
 
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
.2
16:24.8
1
2
Pahl, Matthew
 
Plymouth
.2
16:37.7
2
3
Saporito, David
 
Warren Mott
.2
16:38.1
3
4
Demrose, Ian
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
16:48.9
4
5
Navarre, Brett
 
Trenton
.3
16:55.4
5
6
Cooper, Cameron
 
Oak Park
.3
17:12.8
6
7
Howse, Shawn
 
Unat-Schoolcraft
.3
17:18.4
 
8
Banacorsi, Jacob
 
Unattached
.3
17:30.7
 
9
Koch, Brendan
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
17:36.9
7
10
Hoefler, James
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
17:38.3
8
11
Freeman, Dekaryea
 
Oak Park
.3
17:43.5
9
12
Fedolak, Chase
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
17:43.7
10
13
Dalton, Jonny
 
Plymouth
.3
17:44.9
11
14
Hardrick, Cody
 
Garden City
.3
17:47.5
12
15
Dottavio, Matt
 
Plymouth
.3
17:52.0
13
16
Schaldenbrand, Jacob
 
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
.3
17:52.6
14
17
Kalahar, Jacob
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
17:52.6
15
18
Mercier, Joe
 
Waterford Kettering
.3
17:56.4
16
19
Klingel, Mark
 
Gibraltar Carlson
.3
17:58.3
17
20
Knapp, Daniel
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
17:59.3
18
21
Byrnes, Ethan
 
Plymouth
.3
18:03.2
19
22
Jyawook, Samuel
 
Unattached
.3
18:04.3
 
23
Szymanski, Thomas
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
18:05.9
20
24
Actis, Nick
 
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
.3
18:09.1
21
25
Windle, Seth
 
Plymouth Christian Academy
.3
18:16.3
22
26
Fuller, Ben
 
Plymouth Christian Academy
.3
18:16.8
23
27
Powers, Luke
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.3
18:24.2
24
28
MacDonald, Mitchell
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
18:26.4
 
29
Pearigen, Andrew
 
Monroe Milers
.3
18:29.2
 
30
Wainz, Jeffrey
 
Warren Mott
.3
18:31.4
25
31
Luksch, Shane
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.3
18:32.7
26
32
Riley, Nick
 
Warren Mott
.3
18:34.8
27
33
Hammoud, Hassan
 
Dearborn Fordson
.3
18:36.4
28
34
Zonca, Michael
 
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
.3
18:37.7
29
35
Woodruf, Parker
 
Ann Arbor Track
.3
18:38.5
30
36
Charara, Mohammed
 
Dearborn Fordson
.3
18:40.1
31
37
Towianski, Alex
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.3
18:41.2
32
38
Pohl, Nathan
 
Ann Arbor Track
.3
18:47.9
33
39
Vallee, Noah
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
18:48.2
 
40
Smith, Jalen
 
Fraser
.3
18:48.8
34
41
Brockert, Jacob
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.3
18:55.8
35
42
MacDonald, Zachary
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
19:00.6
 
43
Diana, Kaleb
 
Warren Mott
.3
19:03.5
36
44
Mezin, Andrew
 
Fraser
.3
19:04.2
37
45
Swaidan, Allen
 
Dearborn Fordson
.3
19:06.8
38
46
Jaster, Joshua
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
19:10.8
 
47
Liubakka, Erik
 
Plymouth
.3
19:14.7
39
48
Barbera, Anthony
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
19:15.2
 
49
Mousseau, Brendan
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
19:22.4
 
50
Harrison, Brenden
 
Waterford Kettering
.3
19:24.0
40
51
Susalla, Logan
 
Warren Mott
.3
19:30.1
41
52
Baran, London
 
Gibraltar Carlson
.3
19:34.4
42
53
Larvick, Bobby
 
Waterford Kettering
.3
19:35.5
43
54
TRUE, Justin
 
Waterford Kettering
.3
19:35.9
44
55
Giza, Tyler
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.3
19:37.5
45
56
Chesney, Daniel
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.3
19:41.7
46
57
Shattuck, Andrew
 
Plymouth
.3
19:42.2
47
58
Lovaz, Myles
 
Trenton
.3
19:42.8
48
59
Matson, Gareth
 
Plymouth Christian Academy
.3
19:43.8
49
60
Perry, Ben
 
Cardinal Mooney Catholic
.3
19:45.4
50
61
Scott, Spencer
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.3
19:48.1
51
62
Johnston, Andy
 
Warren Mott
.3
19:48.9
52
63
Boettner, Alex
 
Trenton
.3
19:49.2
53
64
Hill, Jordan
 
St. Clair Shores Lake Shore
.3
19:51.4
 
65
Pohl, Luke
 
Ann Arbor Track
.3
19:52.8
54
66
Westarb, Daniel
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
19:53.3
 
67
Hibbard, Riley
 
Waterford Kettering
.3
19:53.9
55
68
Chamberlain, Paul
 
Plymouth Christian Academy
.3
19:56.4
56
69
Brinker, Billy
 
Gibraltar Carlson
.3
19:57.6
57
70
Herppich, Andrew
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.3
19:58.2
 
71
Bennett, Sasha
 
Our Lady Of The Lakes
.3
20:05.5
58
72
Bojanowski, Calvin
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
20:06.4
 
73
Peregoy, Mark
 
Plymouth
.3
20:11.0
59
74
Zoltowski, Alex
 
Plymouth
.3
20:11.3
 
75
Schweikhart, Nick
 
Plymouth
.3
20:12.5
 
76
Howse, Scott
 
Unat-Schoolcraft
.3
20:13.8
 
77
Martin, Samuel
 
Trenton
.3
20:14.0
60
78
Shepher, Lawrence
 
Unattached
.3
20:20.1
 
79
Gebremariam, Yafet
 
Ann Arbor Track
.3
20:25.5
61
80
Carravallah, Peter
 
Plymouth
.3
20:26.4
 
81
Jenkins, Niklas
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
.3
20:31.4
62
82
Hawthorne, Dewan
 
Oak Park
.3
20:31.8
63
83
Gibson, Jonny
 
Monroe Milers
.3
20:31.8
 
84
Baldwin, Gabe
 
Monroe Milers
.3
20:32.3
 
85
Smith, Blake
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
.3
20:32.6
64
86
Susalla, Mitchell
 
Warren Mott
.3
20:33.3
65
87
Martin, Darren
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.3
20:35.1
 
88
Morby, Phillip
 
Plymouth Christian Academy
.3
20:38.3
66
89
Freeman, Adam
 
Cardinal Mooney Catholic
.3
20:40.5
67
90
Abusabha, Yasser
 
Dearborn Fordson
.3
20:42.1
68
91
Baetiong, Elijsha
 
Fraser
.3
20:44.4
69
92
Jesue, Matthew
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
20:45.5
 
93
Candela, Nick
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.3
20:46.2
 
94
Shimanek, Griffin
 
Trenton
.3
20:50.7
70
95
Topolewski, Nathan
 
Our Lady Of The Lakes
.3
20:51.7
71
96
Mitchell, Sean
 
St. Clair Shores Lake Shore
.3
20:52.6
 
97
Allen, Samuel
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
.3
20:53.1
72
98
Bullock, Aidan
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.3
20:53.5
 
99
Gracin, Robert
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
21:01.2
 
100
Kirksey, Javonne
 
Unattached
.3
21:01.7
 
101
Allor, Kyle
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
21:03.4
 
102
Thompson, Chris
 
Waterford Kettering
.3
21:10.1
73
103
Sossi, Nathan
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
21:14.8
 
104
Gray, Dylan
 
Fraser
.3
21:17.1
74
105
Schmidt, Nate
 
Plymouth
.3
21:18.4
 
106
Brass, Devyn
 
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
.3
21:19.1
75
107
Gausden, David
 
Garden City
.3
21:19.4
76
108
Potter, Josh
 
Gibraltar Carlson
.3
21:20.8
77
109
Jackson, Kyree
 
St. Clair Shores Lake Shore
.3
21:23.1
 
110
Yuk, Kenneth
 
Plymouth
.3
21:23.7
 
111
Almendarez, David
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
21:24.8
 
112
Ford, Matthew
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
21:29.8
 
113
Mohapatra, Om
 
Plymouth
.3
21:34.9
 
114
Quinn, Ryan
 
Trenton
.3
21:37.7
78
115
Musid, Nagi
 
Dearborn Fordson
.3
21:38.8
79
116
Pasquini, Sebastiano
 
Trenton
.3
21:52.6
80
117
Bernhardt, Zachary
 
Cardinal Mooney Catholic
.3
21:53.5
81
118
Hurst, Noah
 
Gibraltar Carlson
.3
22:02.2
82
119
Wszedybyl, Victor
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.3
22:05.1
 
120
Holmes, Christopher
 
Plymouth
.3
22:05.5
 
121
Baran, Blaine
 
Gibraltar Carlson
.3
22:08.2
83
122
Christensen, Bradley
 
Plymouth
.3
22:08.9
 
123
Elsaghir, Kassem
 
Dearborn Fordson
.3
22:16.6
84
124
Gustafson, Andrew
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
22:19.7
 
125
Ouellette, Nolan
 
Plymouth
.3
22:22.3
 
126
Minnella, Joseph
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
22:25.6
 
127
Koon, Maverick
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
.3
22:26.6
85
128
Samulski, Joey
 
Plymouth
.3
22:28.3
 
129
Oldani, Keegan
 
Ann Arbor Track
.3
22:29.7
86
130
Chaffin, Tyler
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
22:33.4
 
131
Niver, Dustin
 
Cardinal Mooney Catholic
.3
22:35.5
87
132
Holmes, Devin
 
Unattached
.3
22:38.8
 
133
Swanson, Colin
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
22:42.9
 
134
Balicki, Jeremy
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
22:46.7
 
135
Miller, Zachary
 
Trenton
.3
22:48.0
 
136
Chacon, Jared
 
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
.3
22:48.4
88
137
Outlaw, Justin
 
Garden City
.3
22:49.4
89
138
Cheaito, Hassan
 
Dearborn Fordson
.3
22:56.0
90
139
Chuey, Lucas
 
Trenton
.3
22:56.8
 
140
Juttles, Brendan
 
Oak Park
.3
22:57.8
91
141
Sadowski, Justin
 
Garden City
.3
23:01.8
92
142
Day, Alex
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.3
23:03.4
 
143
Gary, Dwayne
 
Unattached
.3
23:05.3
 
144
Nuseibeh, Suleiman
 
Dearborn Fordson
.3
23:05.4
 
145
Schroeder, Sebastian
 
Warren Mott
.3
23:06.4
 
146
Callender, Jacob
 
Garden City
.3
23:11.4
93
147
Ahbab, Mahfuj
 
Warren Mott
.3
23:12.5
 
148
Fedolak, Kyle
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
23:13.2
 
149
McCallum, Noah
 
Our Lady Of The Lakes
.3
23:16.8
94
150
Murry, Zachary
 
Plymouth
.3
23:19.9
 
151
Brown, Ryan
 
Plymouth
.3
23:25.4
 
152
Larvick, Aaron
 
Waterford Kettering
.3
23:29.6
95
153
Modi, Chintan
 
Plymouth
.3
23:45.5
 
154
Smith, Colin
 
Gibraltar Carlson
.3
23:50.5
96
155
Penland, Alec
 
Gibraltar Carlson
.3
23:53.0
 
156
Wang, Brendan
 
Plymouth
.3
23:53.4
 
157
Tegeltija, Marko
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
23:56.9
 
158
Mattise, Igor
 
Our Lady Of The Lakes
.3
23:59.6
97
159
Finn, William
 
St. Clair Shores Lake Shore
.3
24:02.8
 
160
Bagins, Peter
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
.3
24:08.2
98
161
Gray, Cameron
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
24:09.4
 
162
Rowe, Leonard
 
Unattached
.3
24:33.2
 
163
Erwin, Zachary
 
Our Lady Of The Lakes
.3
24:35.5
99
164
Hinkle, Chris
 
Unattached
.3
24:50.3
 
165
Walker, David
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
24:50.8
 
166
Conklin, John
 
Plymouth
.3
24:52.4
 
167
Cantu, Javier
 
Gibraltar Carlson
.3
24:54.5
 
168
Chowdury, Azim
 
Warren Mott
.3
25:01.9
 
169
Cucchi, Nicholas
 
Cardinal Mooney Catholic
.4
25:06.0
100
170
Kuty, Jacob
 
Gibraltar Carlson
.4
25:12.4
 
171
Schmidt, Jonathan
 
Trenton
.4
25:13.5
 
172
Kochan, John
 
Plymouth
.4
25:16.6
 
173
Smith, Jeffery
 
Gibraltar Carlson
.4
25:17.8
 
174
Nelson, Josh
 
Monroe Milers
.4
25:22.5
 
175
Jones, Javonne
 
Oak Park
.4
25:34.2
101
176
Mya, Snith
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.4
25:36.8
 
177
Martin, John
 
Trenton
.4
25:49.9
 
178
Green, Jacob
 
Garden City
.4
25:52.8
102
179
Knight, Kyle
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
25:58.4
 
180
Mabry, Evan
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
26:01.3
 
181
Snyder, Cale
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
26:03.9
 
182
Sanitate, Shaun
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
26:09.3
 
183
Hayes, Zack
 
Waterford Kettering
.4
26:12.2
 
184
Gazley, Brendan
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.4
26:13.6
 
185
Jensen, Kenny
 
Warren Mott
.4
26:26.8
 
186
Johnson, Andrew
 
Unattached
.4
26:27.4
 
187
Pena, Evan
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
27:00.7
 
188
Nandy, Jay
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
27:28.9
 
189
Couch, Kevin
 
Fraser
.4
27:36.1
103
190
Rouseau, Joshua
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
27:55.9
 
191
Opel, David
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
.4
27:59.2
104
192
Dewey, Logan
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
.4
27:59.3
105
193
Chalmers, Grant
 
Plymouth
.4
28:05.8
 
194
Michalski, Paul
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.4
28:26.5
 
195
Lorey, Jack
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
.4
29:14.8
 
196
McManus, Patrick
 
Plymouth
.4
29:31.2
 
197
Meli, Dominic
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
.4
29:38.2
 
198
Chowdury, Mahir
 
Warren Mott
.4
30:00.1
 
199
Vallee, Adam
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
30:44.8
 
200
Wolkhamer-Romp, Justin
 
Garden City
.4
31:00.4
106


Women's 1MILE Mile Run Individual Results (1 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
James-Heer, Kyle
 
Ann Arbor Track
9:39.7
9:39.7
1
2
Fedewa, Jack
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
9:49.7
9:49.7
2
3
Horn, Mitch
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
9:56.8
9:56.8
3
4
Kelly, John
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
10:00.1
10:00.1
4
5
LaPrad, Luke
 
Monroe Milers
10:04.7
10:04.7
5
6
Evans, Daniel
 
Ann Arbor Track
10:08.3
10:08.3
6
7
Evans, David
 
Ann Arbor Track
10:10.3
10:10.3
7
8
Murray, Nicholas
 
Anderson Middle School
10:13.2
10:13.2
 
9
Vicars, Aaron
 
Plymouth Christian Academy
10:15.6
10:15.6
 
10
Lampi, Jake
 
Our Lady of Victory
10:16.6
10:16.6
8
11
Kull, Max
 
Monroe Milers
10:20.5
10:20.5
9
12
Maloney, Aaron
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
10:26.9
10:26.9
10
13
Schramm, Isaiah
 
Monroe Milers
10:32.6
10:32.6
11
14
Jyawook, Spencer
 
Ann Arbor Track
10:39.5
10:39.5
12
15
Schramm, Earl
 
Monroe Milers
10:46.3
10:46.3
13
16
Brahaney, Chase
 
Monroe Milers
10:53.6
10:53.6
14
17
Vucinaj, Jacob
 
St Fabian
10:55.5
10:55.5
15
18
Jaster, Joseph
 
Unattached
10:56.6
10:56.6
 
19
Hess, Nicholas
 
Monroe Milers
10:58.0
10:58.0
16
20
Davis, Micah
 
Ann Arbor Track
11:04.3
11:04.3
17
21
Kessler, Hobbs
 
Ann Arbor Track
11:07.5
11:07.5
18
22
Dolowy, Dermot
 
St. Michael the Archangel
11:08.1
11:08.1
19
23
Bagins, J.j.
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
11:11.7
11:11.7
20
24
Liedel, Ever
 
Pierce Middle School
11:15.7
11:15.7
 
25
Schassberger, Owen
 
Monroe Milers
11:21.5
11:21.5
21
26
Johnson, Owen
 
Ann Arbor Track
11:22.6
11:22.6
22
27
Fras, Dylan
 
Our Lady of Victory
11:27.2
11:27.2
23
28
Ryan, Shannon
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
11:28.1
11:28.1
24
29
Kliffel, Brian
 
Our Lady Of The Lakes
11:28.4
11:28.4
25
30
Scoles, Katie
 
Monroe Milers
11:29.5
11:29.5
 
31
Courtney, Keira
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
11:30.8
11:30.8
26
32
Schramm, Eli
 
Monroe Milers
11:30.9
11:30.9
 
33
Wilczewski, Lily
 
Our Lady of Victory
11:32.7
11:32.7
27
34
Borchanian, Jack
 
Our Lady of Victory
11:37.4
11:37.4
28
35
Ling, Mark
 
Our Lady of Victory
11:37.9
11:37.9
29
36
Wallace, Fred
 
Ann Arbor Track
11:38.3
11:38.3
 
37
Barron, Michael
 
Our Lady of Victory
11:39.5
11:39.5
30
38
Helner, Zack
 
Our Lady of Victory
11:39.9
11:39.9
31
39
Jones, Faith
 
Ann Arbor Track
11:44.6
11:44.6
 
40
James-Heer, Clara
 
Ann Arbor Track
11:47.6
11:47.6
 
41
Seibert, Erin
 
St. Michael the Archangel
11:49.3
11:49.3
32
42
Allen, Andrew
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
11:50.1
11:50.1
33
43
Rapa, Edward
 
Our Lady Of The Lakes
11:55.1
11:55.1
34
44
Kraft, Brady
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
11:56.6
11:56.6
35
45
Mabry, Austin
 
Unattached
11:58.8
11:58.8
 
46
Blair, Christian
 
Unattached
12:00.0
12:00.0
 
47
Webber, Sierra
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
12:02.3
12:02.3
 
48
Mangion, Joshua
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
12:05.3
12:05.3
 
49
Martin, Matthew
 
Our Lady of Victory
12:05.5
12:05.5
 
50
Merkel, Isaac
 
Monroe Milers
12:06.1
12:06.1
 
51
Rowan, Bethany
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
12:06.9
12:06.9
36
52
Kiley, Lauren
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
12:08.1
12:08.1
 
53
Locricchio, Jenna
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
12:08.6
12:08.6
 
54
Rodriguez, Noah
 
Our Lady Of The Lakes
12:08.9
12:08.9
37
55
Johnson, Trey
 
Our Lady of Victory
12:10.6
12:10.6
 
56
Jyawook, Hannah
 
Ann Arbor Track
12:10.8
12:10.8
 
57
Eckenroth, Emily
 
Unattached
12:12.6
12:12.6
 
58
Coyne, Anna
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
12:14.2
12:14.2
 
59
Woodruff, Lily
 
Ann Arbor Track
12:14.9
12:14.9
 
60
Bennett, Gena
 
Our Lady Of The Lakes
12:16.2
12:16.2
38
61
Bisdorf, Joshua
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
12:16.9
12:16.9
 
62
Zalewski, Max
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
12:19.3
12:19.3
39
63
Wu, Ethan
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
12:19.7
12:19.7
40
64
Mandziuk, Mitchell
 
St. Anne
12:22.0
12:22.0
41
65
Emary, Jacob
 
St. Anne
12:23.8
12:23.8
42
66
Collins, Blake
 
Unattached
12:24.2
12:24.2
 
67
Cuschieri, Matt
 
St Fabian
12:27.5
12:27.5
43
68
Geyman, Spencer
 
Our Lady of Victory
12:27.9
12:27.9
 
69
LaForest, Madeline
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
12:28.3
12:28.3
 
70
Hill, Vincent
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
12:28.8
12:28.8
 
71
Eckenroth, Noah
 
Ann Arbor Track
12:29.1
12:29.1
 
72
LaPrad, Grace
 
Monroe Milers
12:29.6
12:29.6
 
73
Renfer, Hope
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
12:30.4
12:30.4
 
74
Smith, Izzy
 
Our Lady of Victory
12:31.4
12:31.4
 
75
Keyes, Sydney
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
12:33.5
12:33.5
 
76
Zdankiewicz, Grace
 
St. Anne
12:37.4
12:37.4
44
77
Hoover, William
 
The Roeper School
12:38.1
12:38.1
45
78
Boesch, Laura
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
12:38.3
12:38.3
 
79
Hammett, Ryan
 
Our Lady of Victory
12:41.7
12:41.7
 
80
Dobies, Samantha
 
Unattached
12:42.5
12:42.5
 
81
Pattison, Duncan
 
St. Anne
12:43.0
12:43.0
46
82
Murray, Emma
 
Anderson Middle School
12:44.2
12:44.2
 
83
Singleton, Nicholas
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
12:46.8
12:46.8
47
84
Westemeier, Joseph
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
12:46.9
12:46.9
 
85
Chlebek, Josh
 
St. Michael the Archangel
12:48.5
12:48.5
48
86
DeCerchio, Mia
 
The Roeper School
12:50.2
12:50.2
49
87
Worth, Abe
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
12:50.8
12:50.8
 
88
Cronmiller, Matt
 
Our Lady Of The Lakes
12:53.8
12:53.8
50
89
Woodring, Matthew
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
12:55.9
12:55.9
 
90
Boesch, Anna
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
12:57.4
12:57.4
 
91
Pipia, Jordan
 
Our Lady Of The Lakes
13:01.7
13:01.7
51
92
Reynolds, Jackson
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
13:02.5
13:02.5
 
93
Lago, Tristan
 
St. Anne
13:06.1
13:06.1
52
94
Kim, Katie
 
St Fabian
13:06.2
13:06.2
53
95
Smith, Owen
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
13:07.1
13:07.1
54
96
Duncan, Gabrielle
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
13:08.2
13:08.2
 
97
Orr, Jacob
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
13:08.8
13:08.8
 
98
Anderson, Daniel
 
Our Lady of Victory
13:10.3
13:10.3
 
99
Martin, Aidan
 
Monroe Milers
13:13.7
13:13.7
 
100
Alexandrowski, Grace
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
13:13.8
13:13.8
 
101
Lopez, Isabella
 
St. Michael the Archangel
13:16.9
13:16.9
55
102
Myers, Emma
 
St. Michael the Archangel
13:18.9
13:18.9
56
103
Wu, Jared
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
13:20.7
13:20.7
 
104
Michalak, Joseph
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
13:21.3
13:21.3
 
105
Wilhite, Eric
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
13:22.3
13:22.3
 
106
Jaggi, Ryan
 
Our Lady of Victory
13:22.8
13:22.8
 
107
Ehrhart, Daniel
 
St. Michael the Archangel
13:24.7
13:24.7
57
108
Santoro, Anna
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
13:25.4
13:25.4
 
109
Kalchik, Aundrea
 
Our Lady of Victory
13:26.2
13:26.2
 
110
Kane, Megan
 
Monroe Milers
13:27.4
13:27.4
 
111
Dolowy, Liam
 
St. Michael the Archangel
13:27.4
13:27.4
58
112
Smith, Foster
 
St Fabian
13:27.8
13:27.8
59
113
Romkema, Shannon
 
Our Lady Of The Lakes
13:28.4
13:28.4
60
114
Parran, Nicholas
 
Monroe Milers
13:28.6
13:28.6
 
115
Webber, Alysse
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
13:29.5
13:29.5
 
116
Trembath, Kate
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
13:31.1
13:31.1
 
117
Renfer, Caleb
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
13:31.8
13:31.8
 
118
Martin, Grace
 
Our Lady of Victory
13:33.6
13:33.6
 
119
Fadool, Logan
 
Our Lady of Victory
13:40.9
13:40.9
 
120
Dull, Matthew
 
Monroe Milers
13:42.3
13:42.3
 
121
Polasek, Callista
 
Our Lady of Victory
13:42.9
13:42.9
 
122
Muller, Luke
 
St Fabian
13:43.4
13:43.4
61
123
Bottesi, Blake
 
The Roeper School
13:44.7
13:44.7
62
124
Bojanowski, Abigail
 
Unattached
13:44.9
13:44.9
 
125
Vance, Nicky
 
Our Lady of Victory
13:45.5
13:45.5
 
126
Droska, Lauren
 
St. Anne
13:47.4
13:47.4
63
127
Freeman, Lucy
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
13:48.4
13:48.4
 
128
Hirsch, Gabi
 
The Roeper School
13:49.6
13:49.6
64
129
Zorzan, Vanessa
 
Our Lady of Victory
13:50.6
13:50.6
 
130
Jenkins, Kira
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
13:51.1
13:51.1
 
131
Lampi, Alex
 
Our Lady of Victory
13:53.0
13:53.0
 
132
Wu, Annalise
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
13:54.9
13:54.9
 
133
Williams, Gavin
 
Our Lady of Victory
13:55.1
13:55.1
 
134
Grieser, Jolie
 
Monroe Milers
13:55.9
13:55.9
 
135
Bennett, Nathan
 
Our Lady of Victory
13:56.9
13:56.9
 
136
Huguley, Micheal
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
13:58.6
13:58.6
 
137
Schassberger, Claire
 
Monroe Milers
14:00.0
14:00.0
 
138
Kopickp, Josh
 
St Fabian
14:00.6
14:00.6
65
139
Zdankiewicz, Avery
 
St. Anne
14:02.1
14:02.1
66
140
Schoel, Aimee
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
14:07.3
14:07.3
 
141
Green, Leah
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
14:07.9
14:07.9
 
142
Rowan, Amy
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
14:09.2
14:09.2
 
143
LaForest, Anna
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
14:11.2
14:11.2
 
144
Foor, Ben
 
Ann Arbor Track
14:17.7
14:17.7
 
145
Chlebek, Emily
 
St. Michael the Archangel
14:23.9
14:23.9
 
146
Sznewajs, Peter
 
The Roeper School
14:24.5
14:24.5
67
147
Canty, Julia
 
Our Lady of Victory
14:26.3
14:26.3
 
148
Wojtanowski, Stephen
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
14:27.5
14:27.5
 
149
Green, Emma
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
14:33.2
14:33.2
 
150
Smith, Charlotte
 
Monroe Milers
14:34.9
14:34.9
 
151
Dickie, Alexis
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
14:39.1
14:39.1
 
152
Dickie, Jake
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
14:40.7
14:40.7
 
153
Kelly, Mary
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
14:41.0
14:41.0
 
154
Skubik, Julia
 
St. Michael the Archangel
14:41.5
14:41.5
 
155
Stockwell, Aidan
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
14:43.2
14:43.2
 
156
Hejka, Daniel
 
St. Michael the Archangel
14:44.6
14:44.6
 
157
Ryan, Nora
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
14:45.1
14:45.1
 
158
Baker, Sarah
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
14:46.5
14:46.5
 
159
Carr, Emily
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
14:47.2
14:47.2
 
160
Bean, Maggie
 
St Fabian
14:48.0
14:48.0
68
161
Bagazinski, Frank
 
St. Michael the Archangel
14:52.4
14:52.4
 
162
Sneyd, James
 
The Roeper School
14:54.3
14:54.3
69
163
Lemmer, Katy
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
14:56.5
14:56.5
 
164
Katzman, Seth
 
The Roeper School
15:01.2
15:01.2
70
165
Martin, Zelie
 
Monroe Milers
15:02.3
15:02.3
 
166
Shafer, Maddie
 
Monroe Milers
15:03.3
15:03.3
 
167
Winkelman, Hailey
 
Monroe Milers
15:03.7
15:03.7
 
168
Kelly, Megan
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
15:05.7
15:05.7
 
169
O'Donehue, Orlagh
 
St. Michael the Archangel
15:07.3
15:07.3
 
170
Thomas, Zachary
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
15:11.2
15:11.2
 
171
Zarotney, Benjamin
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
15:13.1
15:13.1
 
172
Klawonn, Abby
 
Monroe Milers
15:14.3
15:14.3
 
173
Worth, Rose
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
15:14.5
15:14.5
 
174
Shamoun, Jacob
 
St Fabian
15:15.5
15:15.5
 
175
Andraos, Mary
 
St. Michael the Archangel
15:17.8
15:17.8
 
176
Coe, Deliah
 
St Fabian
15:19.5
15:19.5
 
177
Burke, Justin
 
St. Anne
15:20.7
15:20.7
 
178
Chemotti, Ava
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
15:20.9
15:20.9
 
179
Mangion, Olivia
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
15:21.8
15:21.8
 
180
Sahadi, Anthony
 
St. Anne
15:22.4
15:22.4
 
181
Watson, Joseph
 
Our Lady of Victory
15:22.8
15:22.8
 
182
Herman, John
 
St. Michael the Archangel
15:23.5
15:23.5
 
183
Cassidy, Courtney
 
Our Lady of Victory
15:25.9
15:25.9
 
184
Steckel, Abigail
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
15:26.7
15:26.7
 
185
Muller, Eliza
 
St Fabian
15:28.6
15:28.6
 
186
Reider, Emma
 
St. Michael the Archangel
15:33.6
15:33.6
 
187
Ellis, Grace
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
15:38.9
15:38.9
 
188
Martin, Isabel
 
Monroe Milers
15:42.4
15:42.4
 
189
Johnson, Grey
 
Monroe Milers
15:43.3
15:43.3
 
190
Nelson, Gabrielle
 
Monroe Milers
15:46.4
15:46.4
 
191
Klinski, Phoebe
 
Our Lady Of The Lakes
15:48.4
15:48.4
 
192
Ellis, Sarah
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
15:53.5
15:53.5
 
193
Worth, Nate
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
16:04.3
16:04.3
 
194
Martinez, Iris
 
St. Michael the Archangel
16:05.7
16:05.7
 
195
Offer, Luc
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
16:13.2
16:13.2
 
196
Huguley, Alyssa
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
16:15.5
16:15.5
 
197
Lorey, Bridget
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
16:18.3
16:18.3
 
198
Smith, Peyton
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
16:22.6
16:22.6
 
199
Zalewski, Cece
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
16:33.2
16:33.2
 
200
D'Souza, Erica
 
St Fabian
16:34.2
16:34.2
 
201
Ersher, Dean
 
The Roeper School
16:35.6
16:35.6
 
202
Merlo, Catherine
 
Our Lady of Victory
16:36.9
16:36.9
 
203
Bowles, Sofia
 
St. Michael the Archangel
16:39.3
16:39.3
 
204
Higgins, Katie
 
Our Lady of Victory
16:40.7
16:40.7
 
205
Rogers, Bridget
 
St. Michael the Archangel
16:47.4
16:47.4
 
206
Mullan, Lauren
 
Our Lady of Victory
16:48.8
16:48.8
 
207
Arkwright, Greyson
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
16:57.3
16:57.3
 
208
Schossau, Nathaniel
 
Monroe Milers
16:58.2
16:58.2
 
209
Childress, Kinsey
 
Monroe Milers
17:07.4
17:07.4
 
210
Militello, Joshua
 
Our Lady of Victory
17:10.9
17:10.9
 
211
Mullan, Logan
 
Our Lady of Victory
17:10.9
17:10.9
 
212
Lampi, Amelia
 
Our Lady of Victory
17:11.4
17:11.4
 
213
Liddell, Benjamin
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
17:20.7
17:20.7
 
214
Herman, Annie
 
St. Michael the Archangel
17:39.7
17:39.7
 
215
Greene, John
 
Our Lady of Victory
17:43.2
17:43.2
 
216
Borbely, Elena
 
Monroe Milers
17:47.8
17:47.8
 
217
Boelstler, Hans
 
Ann Arbor Track
17:53.9
17:53.9
 
218
Smith, Oliver
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
17:55.9
17:55.9
 
219
Buison, Michelle
 
St. Michael the Archangel
18:07.7
18:07.7
 
220
Meli, Clara
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
18:10.2
18:10.2
 
221
Coe, Stella
 
St Fabian
18:15.3
18:15.3
 
222
Murphy, Emerson
 
The Roeper School
18:23.3
18:23.3
 
223
Appleyard, Ella
 
The Roeper School
18:23.5
18:23.5
 
224
Bonkowski, Keeley
 
Our Lady of Victory
18:45.8
18:45.8
 
225
Kessel, Hannah
 
St Fabian
18:47.8
18:47.8
 
226
Laney, Grace
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
18:48.2
18:48.2
 
227
Williams, Mikaela
 
Our Lady of Victory
18:49.8
18:49.8
 
228
Anderson, Christina
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
18:56.0
18:56.0
 
229
Kim, Grace
 
St Fabian
19:30.2
19:30.2
 
230
Anderson, Tiffany
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
19:50.4
19:50.4
 
231
Sherwin, Juliana
 
Our Lady of Victory
19:51.3
19:51.3
 
232
Militello, Isabella
 
Our Lady of Victory
19:51.5
19:51.5
 
233
Martinez, Valeria
 
The Roeper School
19:53.1
19:53.1
 
234
Myers, Madison
 
St. Michael the Archangel
19:57.2
19:57.2
 
235
Castillo, Graham
 
Our Lady of Victory
20:06.7
20:06.7
 
236
Ryan, Lauren
 
St. Michael the Archangel
20:10.0
20:10.0
 
237
Anderson, Bethany
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
20:11.9
20:11.9
 
238
Ryan, Annie
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
20:13.9
20:13.9
 
239
Karkoski, Gina
 
Our Lady of Victory
20:42.9
20:42.9
 
240
Abdou, Claire
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
20:43.4
20:43.4
 
241
Aguilar, Ana
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
20:46.5
20:46.5
 
242
Castillo, Julie
 
Our Lady of Victory
20:47.7
20:47.7
 
243
Huguley, Jada
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
24:27.2
24:27.2
 
244
Seiter, Alyssa
 
Ann Arbor Track
24:27.4
24:27.4
 
245
Ellis, Rebekah
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
24:33.2
24:33.2
 


Men's 4MILE Mile Run Individual Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:05.2
20:20.8
1
2
SR-4
5:06.1
20:24.3
2
3
FR-1
5:07.2
20:28.6
3
4
SR-4
5:07.9
20:31.6
4
5
FR-1
5:08.9
20:35.6
5
6
FR-1
5:09.9
20:39.5
6
7
JR-3
5:10.1
20:40.3
7
8
Fecht, Matt
 
WSU Alumni
5:12.3
20:49.2
8
9
FR-1
5:13.0
20:51.8
9
10
SR-4
5:13.6
20:54.2
10
11
SR-4
5:13.7
20:54.8
11
12
FR-1
5:14.3
20:57.2
12
13
JR-3
5:14.5
20:57.8
13
14
SR-4
5:16.5
21:06.0
14
15
JR-3
5:16.7
21:06.5
15
16
JR-3
5:18.0
21:12.0
16
17
Nelkie, Marty
 
UDM Legends
5:18.2
21:12.5
 
18
SR-4
5:19.7
21:18.5
17
19
JR-3
5:20.0
21:20.0
18
20
JR-3
5:20.3
21:21.0
19
21
SR-4
5:21.1
21:24.1
20
22
SO-2
5:21.3
21:25.1
21
23
SO-2
5:21.4
21:25.3
 
24
FR-1
5:21.4
21:25.5
22
25
SO-2
5:21.9
21:27.5
 
26
SR-4
5:22.6
21:30.4
 
27
FR-1
5:22.7
21:30.6
23
28
SO-2
5:23.8
21:35.2
 
29
FR-1
5:24.2
21:36.7
 
30
SO-2
5:25.5
21:41.8
24
31
SO-2
5:25.7
21:42.6
25
32
Maloney, James
 
WSU Alumni
5:25.8
21:43.1
26
33
SO-2
5:26.1
21:44.2
27
34
JR-3
5:26.2
21:44.5
28
35
FR-1
5:26.2
21:44.8
29
36
FR-1
5:26.5
21:45.8
 
37
SO-2
5:26.5
21:45.9
 
38
SO-2
5:26.6
21:46.2
30
39
SO-2
5:27.8
21:51.1
 
40
SO-2
5:28.8
21:54.9
31
41
FR-1
5:28.9
21:55.3
32
42
JR-3
5:29.4
21:57.5
 
43
SO-2
5:29.5
21:57.8
 
44
Felton, Sam
 
UDM Legends
5:30.0
21:59.7
 
45
JR-3
5:30.5
22:01.7
 
46
FR-1
5:31.6
22:06.3
33
47
JR-3
5:32.1
22:08.4
 
48
FR-1
5:33.1
22:12.3
34
49
SO-2
5:35.0
22:19.8
 
50
FR-1
5:35.1
22:20.3
35
51
FR-1
5:35.2
22:20.6
36
52
SO-2
5:35.3
22:21.2
37
53
FR-1
5:36.3
22:25.2
38
54
Creagh, Trevor
 
Unattached
5:36.7
22:26.8
 
55
JR-3
5:37.3
22:29.0
39
56
JR-3
5:38.2
22:32.6
 
57
FR-1
5:39.9
22:39.3
40
58
SR-4
5:41.4
22:45.6
41
59
JR-3
5:43.0
22:52.0
42
60
SO-2
5:43.1
22:52.4
 
61
Schneider, Andrew
 
Macomb
5:43.8
22:55.1
43
62
Verellen, Joe
 
WSU Alumni
5:45.5
23:01.7
44
63
Giannattasio, Mike
 
Macomb
5:45.7
23:02.5
45
64
FR-1
5:45.8
23:03.0
 
65
Bates, Brad
 
Macomb
5:46.7
23:06.7
46
66
FR-1
5:49.4
23:17.6
47
67
Krasuski, Alex
 
University of Michigan-Dearborn
5:50.2
23:20.6
48
68
SO-2
5:50.4
23:21.5
49
69
SR-4
5:50.8
23:23.0
 
70
Radlich, Bob
 
UDM Legends
5:51.6
23:26.2
 
71
Jackson, Matt
 
WSU Alumni
5:54.1
23:36.1
50
72
Wilczynski, Trevor
 
Macomb
5:54.7
23:38.5
51
73
SR
5:55.4
23:41.5
52
74
Schneider, Paul
 
Macomb
5:55.9
23:43.3
53
75
JR-3
5:56.7
23:46.7
 
76
Kromroy, Austin
 
Macomb
5:57.7
23:50.6
54
77
Pickell, Ryan
 
University of Michigan-Dearborn
5:58.4
23:53.3
55
78
Slayton, Brett
 
Grand Rapids CC
5:59.2
23:56.7
56
79
FR-1
5:59.8
23:59.2
 
80
Baldick, Phil
 
WSU Alumni
6:00.1
24:00.3
57
81
Levack, Ethan
 
Schoolcraft
6:00.5
24:02.0
 
82
Osgood, Quinn
 
University of Michigan-Dearborn
6:00.6
24:02.1
58
83
Williamson, Nick
 
University of Michigan-Dearborn
6:00.7
24:02.5
59
84
SR-4
6:02.2
24:08.7
60
85
Parslow, Ryan
 
Macomb
6:03.1
24:12.3
61
86
Bolton, Zach
 
UDM Legends
6:05.6
24:22.2
 
87
Rodriguez, Rechy
 
Grand Rapids CC
6:07.8
24:31.2
62
88
SR-4
6:08.7
24:34.6
63
89
Santangelo, Cam
 
Macomb
6:09.8
24:39.0
 
90
JR-3
6:10.2
24:40.5
64
91
Schultz, Scott
 
Cleary
6:10.8
24:43.1
 
92
SR-4
6:11.5
24:45.8
65
93
SO-2
6:11.6
24:46.1
66
94
FR-1
6:14.5
24:57.9
 
95
Cardenas, Liam
 
Unat-Schoolcraft
6:14.9
24:59.6
 
96
FR-1
6:18.1
25:12.1
67
97
FR-1
6:21.5
25:25.7
68
98
Parks, Samuel
 
University of Michigan-Dearborn
6:26.3
25:44.9
69
99
Hacker, Caton
 
Unat-Schoolcraft
6:26.5
25:46.0
 
100
FR-1
6:27.0
25:47.8
70
101
Menjivar, Carlos
 
Grand Rapids CC
6:28.1
25:52.3
71
102
FR-1
6:35.0
26:19.7
72
103
Vincent, Brad
 
WSU Alumni
6:37.2
26:28.5
73
104
Campbell, Michael
 
Unat-GlenOaks
6:37.4
26:29.4
 
105
Hernandez, Giancarlo
 
Grand Rapids CC
6:40.3
26:41.1
74
106
Clementz, Matthew
 
Unat-GlenOaks
6:41.2
26:44.6
 
107
Potter, Elijah
 
Grand Rapids CC
6:42.7
26:50.6
75
108
FR-1
6:42.9
26:51.6
 
109
SO-2
6:45.5
27:02.0
 
110
Mounts, Caleb
 
Grand Rapids CC
6:47.4
27:09.6
76
111
Mitchel, Jarquell
 
Grand Rapids CC
6:49.0
27:16.0
77
112
SR-4
6:51.1
27:24.2
78
113
Donaldson, Jacob
 
Macomb
7:08.1
28:32.4
 
114
SO-2
7:48.2
31:12.5
 
115
 
7:58.6
31:54.1
 
116
Sutton, Brandon
 
Unat-Schoolcraft
7:58.8
31:54.9
 
117
Heintzelman, Brad
 
Grand Rapids CC
8:09.2
32:36.7
 


Women's 5,000 Mile Run Individual Results (5000k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
.3
18:18.4
1
2
SO-2
.3
18:38.5
2
3
SR-4
.3
18:41.8
3
4
Coppola, Louisa
 
Unat-UDM
.3
18:43.7
 
5
SR-4
.3
18:46.5
4
6
FR-1
.3
18:47.9
5
7
SR-4
.3
18:49.2
6
8
SR-4
.3
18:50.4
7
9
FR-1
.3
18:56.4
8
10
JR-3
.3
18:58.2
9
11
JR-3
.3
19:00.5
10
12
FR-1
.3
19:02.6
11
13
SR-4
.3
19:07.4
12
14
SR-4
.3
19:10.3
13
15
Lowe, Elaine
 
Cleary
.3
19:11.6
14
16
JR-3
.3
19:12.3
15
17
SR-4
.3
19:16.4
 
18
SR-4
.3
19:18.4
 
19
JR-3
.3
19:20.6
 
20
SO-2
.3
19:21.9
 
21
JR-3
.3
19:22.8
 
22
SR-4
.3
19:26.6
 
23
Kassem, Julia
 
University of Michigan-Dearborn
.3
19:28.6
 
24
SR-4
.3
19:30.7
 
25
SR-4
.3
19:39.0
 
26
FR-1
.3
19:42.6
16
27
SO-2
.3
19:44.3
17
28
SR-4
.3
19:47.1
18
29
SO-2
.3
19:49.2
19
30
FR-1
.3
19:52.2
 
31
SO-2
.3
19:53.0
 
32
SO-2
.3
19:54.6
20
33
Weingartz, Kailey
 
Macomb
.3
19:57.0
21
34
SR-4
.3
19:57.5
22
35
JR-3
.3
19:59.9
23
36
SR-4
.3
20:00.4
 
37
SR-4
.3
20:01.7
 
38
JR-3
.3
20:05.6
24
39
SO-2
.3
20:12.7
25
40
FR-1
.3
20:17.2
 
41
SR-4
.3
20:17.3
 
42
SO-2
.3
20:17.4
26
43
FR-1
.3
20:19.9
27
44
FR-1
.3
20:23.8
 
45
FR-1
.3
20:23.8
28
46
SR-4
.3
20:24.9
29
47
Stevenson, Natasha
 
Cleary
.3
20:31.1
30
48
SR-4
.3
20:34.0
31
49
SO-2
.3
20:44.7
32
50
SO-2
.3
20:49.4
33
51
FR-1
.3
21:00.7
 
52
SR-4
.3
21:06.4
34
53
JR-3
.3
21:09.4
 
54
FR-1
.3
21:16.3
35
55
Boccomino, Haley
 
Macomb
.3
21:18.6
36
56
SO-2
.3
21:19.2
37
57
SO-2
.3
21:21.2
38
58
FR-1
.3
21:24.3
39
59
JR-3
.3
21:27.8
40
60
SR-4
.3
21:30.1
 
61
FR-1
.3
21:38.1
41
62
FR-1
.3
21:38.7
42
63
Wolanin, Miranda
 
Macomb
.3
21:47.4
43
64
McFaul, Morgan
 
Cleary
.3
21:50.3
44
65
Peterson, Shelby
 
Macomb
.3
21:54.4
45
66
Engisch, Aleighsha
 
Cleary
.3
21:54.7
46
67
JR-3
.3
21:57.4
 
68
FR-1
.3
21:59.3
 
69
SO-2
.3
22:00.8
47
70
SO-2
.3
22:07.2
48
71
FR-1
.3
22:10.3
 
72
JR-3
.3
22:14.8
49
73
FR-1
.3
22:19.0
 
74
SO-2
.3
22:21.8
 
75
Conigliaro, Nicole
 
Macomb
.3
22:26.4
50
76
Sellers, Jody
 
Grand Rapids CC
.3
22:32.2
51
77
Wojt, Lacey
 
Macomb
.3
22:35.5
52
78
JR-3
.3
22:38.4
 
79
SO-2
.3
22:50.9
 
80
FR-1
.3
22:57.4
 
81
FR-1
.3
22:58.1
 
82
JR-3
.3
23:00.0
53
83
Eccleton, Emily
 
.3
23:03.8
 
84
Laux, Ashley
 
Grand Rapids CC
.3
23:04.4
54
85
Wier, Alaina
 
Grand Rapids CC
.3
23:05.5
55
86
JR-3
.3
23:06.4
56
87
FR-1
.3
23:16.9
 
88
Szewczyk, Kellie
 
Cleary
.3
23:17.0
57
89
McDonald, Megan
 
.3
23:29.9
 
90
JR-3
.3
23:47.5
58
91
JR-3
.3
23:49.0
 
92
Miller, Catherine
 
.3
23:58.4
 
93
SO-2
.3
24:07.3
 
94
FR-1
.3
24:19.3
59
95
JR-3
.3
24:20.3
60
96
JR-3
.3
24:22.4
 
97
FR-1
.3
24:22.7
 
98
SR-4
.3
25:04.3
 
99
Baetz, Audrey
 
Schoolcraft
.4
25:10.3
 
100
SO-2
.4
25:30.1
 
101
Gewertz, Nicole
 
Grand Rapids CC
.4
25:37.5
61
102
JR-3
.4
26:08.1
 
103
JR-3
.4
26:16.3
62
104
JR-3
.4
26:20.3
 
105
JR-3
.4
26:56.1
63
106
Glass, Amanda
 
Cleary
.4
27:27.0
64
107
Thumudo, Breanna
 
Cleary
.4
27:30.0
65
108
SR-4
.4
28:15.9
 
109
Palinkas, Kyndra
 
Cleary
.4
29:16.5
 
110
SO-2
.4
29:21.3
 
111
Geene, Alicia
 
Grand Rapids CC
.4
29:33.5
66
112
FR-1
.5
38:43.0
67


Women's 5,000 Mile Run Individual Results (5000k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Farrow, Ersula
 
Oak Park
.3
18:32.1
1
2
Fornari, Tessa
 
Our Lady Of The Lakes
.3
18:44.3
2
3
Duffey, Karenna
 
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
.3
19:16.1
3
4
Anderson, Sydney
 
Ann Arbor Track
.3
19:41.3
 
5
Dobies, Kayla
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
19:44.0
4
6
Kessler, Serena
 
Ann Arbor Track
.3
19:49.7
 
7
Hankey, Olivia
 
Our Lady Of The Lakes
.3
20:57.6
5
8
Szymaniak, Korey
 
Garden City
.3
20:58.3
6
9
Beltran, Adrianna
 
Unattached
.3
21:05.2
 
10
Coleman, Doriann
 
Oak Park
.3
21:13.7
7
11
Towianski, Veronica
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.3
21:21.1
8
12
Micale, Monica
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
21:21.8
9
13
Duncan, Gabrielle
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.3
21:22.3
10
14
Funke, Brooke
 
Cardinal Mooney Catholic
.3
21:23.0
11
15
Knoll, Shelby
 
Warren Mott
.3
21:23.4
12
16
Bey, Sara
 
Warren Mott
.3
21:23.9
13
17
Weller, Marisa
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
21:25.0
14
18
Fleming, Jayla
 
Oak Park
.3
21:33.1
15
19
Pettibone, Elisabeth
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.3
21:39.9
16
20
Faust, Ava
 
Ann Arbor Track
.3
21:42.4
 
21
Hejza, Katelyn
 
Fraser
.3
21:49.9
17
22
Turner, Latona
 
Oak Park
.3
21:53.9
18
23
Braman, Lyndsey
 
Unattached
.3
21:58.4
 
24
Navarre, KC
 
Unattached
.3
21:58.8
 
25
LaFleure, Kaitria
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
22:05.1
19
26
Hebda, Victoria
 
Trenton
.3
22:07.0
20
27
Thanasiu, Brooke
 
Trenton
.3
22:09.2
21
28
Ali, Israa
 
Dearborn Fordson
.3
22:12.0
22
29
Bowens, Lashae
 
Oak Park
.3
22:14.2
23
30
Mator, Lauren
 
Trenton
.3
22:19.6
24
31
Peloso, Jenna
 
Cardinal Mooney Catholic
.3
22:27.1
25
32
Serra, Sophia
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.3
22:30.1
26
33
Luttenberger, Sarah
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.3
22:33.0
27
34
Liedel, Jaden
 
Waterford Kettering
.3
22:42.8
28
35
Worth, Alex
 
St. Catherine of Siena
.3
22:49.8
29
36
Holloway, Brianna
 
Oak Park
.3
22:50.2
30
37
Archibald, Mariyah
 
Oak Park
.3
22:52.1
31
38
Valente, Lauren
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
22:54.6
32
39
Dolowy, Eleanor
 
St. Catherine of Siena
.3
22:58.7
33
40
Collins, Alyssa
 
Waterford Kettering
.3
22:59.3
34
41
VanAuken, Zoe
 
Trenton
.3
23:00.2
35
42
Vidosh, Marie
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
.3
23:03.8
 
43
Taylor, Jessica
 
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
.3
23:04.0
36
44
Lynch, Hailey
 
St. Clair Shores Lake Shore
.3
23:05.7
37
45
Wyeth, Alex
 
St. Catherine of Siena
.3
23:11.3
38
46
Dolowy, Bridget
 
St. Catherine of Siena
.3
23:15.1
39
47
Utrera, Alicia
 
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
.3
23:15.8
40
48
Luttenberger, Heather
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.3
23:27.0
41
49
Penzien, Alexis
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
23:33.7
42
50
Wroby, Kasia
 
Waterford Kettering
.3
23:38.4
43
51
Brown, Desyrae
 
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
.3
23:40.4
44
52
Costanzo, Samantha
 
St. Clair Shores Lake Shore
.3
23:46.7
45
53
Murray, Brigitte
 
Unattached
.3
23:52.5
 
54
Castillo, Gabby
 
Garden City
.3
23:54.5
46
55
Shea, Sarah
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.3
24:02.9
47
56
Verch, Mallory
 
Waterford Kettering
.3
24:03.7
48
57
Martin, Mae
 
Monroe Milers
.3
24:12.3
 
58
Barksdale, Clarissa
 
Detroit Renaissance
.3
24:17.8
49
59
Coleman, Drew
 
Oak Park
.3
24:19.1
 
60
Kaminske, Alexandra
 
Gibraltar Carlson
.3
24:20.2
50
61
Shallow, Anna
 
Waterford Kettering
.3
24:26.2
51
62
Slifco, Kristina
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.3
24:29.8
 
64
Eggleston, LaSaundra
 
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
.3
24:37.6
52
65
Miner, Amanda
 
Our Lady Of The Lakes
.3
24:44.3
53
66
Gratowski, Juanita
 
Gibraltar Carlson
.3
24:45.6
54
67
Hawkey, Kathleen
 
Warren Mott
.3
24:46.6
55
68
Kurtzhals, Jodi
 
Trenton
.3
24:47.7
56
69
Randazzo, Lauren
 
Trenton
.3
24:53.4
57
70
Petrucco, Claudia
 
Trenton
.3
24:58.9
58
71
Regener, Sarah
 
Macomb Dakota
.3
25:00.7
59
72
Eckenroth, Emily
 
Ann Arbor Track
.3
25:02.9
 
73
Moss, Julia
 
St. Catherine of Siena
.4
25:05.3
60
74
Hoover, Annabelle
 
Fraser
.4
25:11.3
61
75
Sliger, Rachel
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
25:16.5
 
76
Proudlock, Brooklyn
 
Gibraltar Carlson
.4
25:21.1
62
77
Bashore, Brielle
 
Trenton
.4
25:25.6
 
78
Wolff, Katy
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.4
25:26.0
 
79
Washeleski, Alyssa
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.4
25:27.4
 
80
Shepard, Shania
 
Detroit Renaissance
.4
25:28.0
63
81
Collins, Rachel
 
Waterford Kettering
.4
25:37.5
64
82
Nagle, Alexis
 
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
.4
25:38.5
65
83
Zadroga, Jasmine
 
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
.4
25:39.3
66
84
Towianski, Abigail
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.4
25:39.9
 
85
Slone, Allyson
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
25:40.2
 
86
Verellen, Sarah
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
25:45.6
 
87
Romkema, Kari
 
Our Lady Of The Lakes
.4
25:49.9
67
88
Pomorski, Amanda
 
Garden City
.4
25:52.1
68
89
Amatangelo, Lana
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
25:53.1
 
90
Huyghe, Tori
 
St. Clair Shores Lake Shore
.4
25:53.6
69
91
Russell, Leah
 
Fraser
.4
25:53.7
70
92
Baldwin, Abby
 
Monroe Milers
.4
25:56.6
 
93
Herrmann, Colleen
 
St. Catherine of Siena
.4
25:57.6
71
94
Metcalfe, Tara
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
26:05.2
 
95
Pavlica, Addison
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
26:06.1
 
96
Zonca, Amanda
 
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
.4
26:09.5
 
97
Parlow, Erin
 
Cardinal Mooney Catholic
.4
26:11.8
72
98
Jakobsen, Nora
 
Waterford Kettering
.4
26:13.3
73
99
Mousseau, Amber
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
26:17.0
 
100
Costanzo, Alexandra
 
St. Clair Shores Lake Shore
.4
26:19.1
74
101
Herrmann, Mary
 
St. Catherine of Siena
.4
26:19.3
75
102
Wallace, Courtney
 
Gibraltar Carlson
.4
26:21.9
76
103
Smith, Olivia
 
Warren Mott
.4
26:23.1
77
104
Lindaman, Madison
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.4
26:24.1
 
105
Witteboes, Ashley
 
Warren Mott
.4
26:26.5
78
106
Rosentreter, Isabelle
 
Cardinal Mooney Catholic
.4
26:37.4
79
107
Westbrook, Erik
 
UDM Legends
.4
26:43.7
 
108
Turnbull, Erica
 
Garden City
.4
26:45.0
80
109
Alhabib, Zahraa
 
Dearborn Fordson
.4
26:48.3
81
110
Macharia, Kara
 
Detroit Renaissance
.4
26:48.4
82
111
King, Carrington
 
Detroit Renaissance
.4
26:52.3
83
112
Randazzo, Rachel
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
26:53.5
 
113
Plummer, Hayley
 
Garden City
.4
26:54.1
84
114
Kushner, Rachel
 
Trenton
.4
26:57.9
 
115
Burke, Gwendolyn
 
St. Catherine of Siena
.4
27:00.8
 
116
Kral, Natalie
 
Plymouth Christian Academy
.4
27:02.1
 
117
Finn, Kathryn
 
St. Clair Shores Lake Shore
.4
27:14.7
85
118
Siegel, Michelle
 
Trenton
.4
27:21.9
 
119
Robinson, Sarah
 
Cardinal Mooney Catholic
.4
27:29.8
86
120
Pepe, Rachel
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
27:34.7
 
121
Kramer, Rachel
 
St. Catherine of Siena
.4
27:35.3
 
122
Cooney, Samantha
 
St. Catherine of Siena
.4
27:36.5
 
123
Berels, Katie
 
Cardinal Mooney Catholic
.4
27:44.8
87
124
Blaesing, Megan
 
St. Clair Shores Lake Shore
.4
27:48.2
88
125
Russell, Lynsey
 
Fraser
.4
27:48.9
89
126
Hurley, Alyssa
 
Garden City
.4
27:52.2
90
127
Eidy, Nour
 
Dearborn Fordson
.4
27:54.3
91
128
Childress, Savannah
 
Garden City
.4
27:54.6
92
129
Brozowski, Amber
 
Warren Mott
.4
27:56.9
93
130
Boschman, Amanda
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.4
28:14.4
 
131
Booker, Chelsea
 
Garden City
.4
28:14.9
 
132
Kucinski, Cheyenne
 
Fraser
.4
28:20.6
94
133
Morris, Alesia
 
Detroit Renaissance
.4
28:23.2
95
134
Weeks, Madeline
 
St. Catherine of Siena
.4
28:25.4
 
135
Chavez, Rina
 
Gibraltar Carlson
.4
28:28.5
96
136
Ashmon, Aminah
 
Detroit Renaissance
.4
28:31.8
97
137
Canlas, Aly
 
Monroe Milers
.4
28:33.6
 
138
Schramm, Cara
 
Unattached
.4
28:36.2
 
139
Marogi, Mary
 
Warren Mott
.4
28:41.2
98
140
Gray, Elizabeth
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
28:41.7
 
141
Hughes, Julie
 
Gibraltar Carlson
.4
28:49.0
99
142
Kueber, Grace
 
St. Catherine of Siena
.4
28:59.4
 
143
Emmendorfer, Ellen
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.4
29:25.0
 
144
Mannino, Jaclyn
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.4
29:26.2
 
145
Lumpkins, Kaitlyn
 
Warren Mott
.4
29:31.0
 
146
Ware, Josie
 
Our Lady Of The Lakes
.4
29:31.5
100
147
Ferriera, Angelica
 
St. Clair Shores Lake Shore
.4
29:34.5
101
148
Joseph, Femy
 
St. Catherine of Siena
.4
29:39.6
 
149
Davis, India
 
Detroit Renaissance
.4
30:00.8
102
150
Donovan, Jennifer
 
Warren Mott
.4
30:05.0
 
151
Ma, Amanda
 
Warren Mott
.4
30:06.7
 
152
Chammout, Elaina
 
Dearborn Fordson
.4
30:12.9
103
153
Karas, Kami
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
30:22.4
 
154
Strait, Samantha
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.4
31:02.9
 
155
Stillwell, Alexis
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
31:05.7
 
156
Kolenc, Breanna
 
Fraser
.4
31:13.9
104
157
Sherry, Nicole
 
Fraser
.4
31:19.7
105
158
Sims, Paige
 
Detroit Renaissance
.4
31:26.1
 
159
McPeak, Madison
 
St. Clair Shores Lake Shore
.4
31:29.2
 
160
Burton, Hanna
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
31:35.8
 
161
Blair, Marissa
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
31:43.4
 
162
Frizzle, Hannah
 
St. Clair Shores Lake Shore
.4
31:57.2
 
163
Green, Mia
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
.4
31:57.6
 
164
Bommarito, Grace
 
St. Clair Shores Lake Shore
.4
31:58.3
 
165
Allen, Raina
 
Detroit Renaissance
.4
32:03.0
 
166
Ung, Stephanie
 
Macomb Dakota
.4
32:27.3
 
167
Allen, Rachel
 
Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers
.4
32:51.0
 
168
Beller, Becky
 
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
.4
32:59.1
 
169
Bashore, Brynna
 
Trenton
.4
33:23.2
 
170
Bowen, Becca
 
Warren Mott
.5
34:24.7
 
171
Bukowski, Megan
 
Macomb Dakota
.5
34:42.7
 
172
Zora, Amanda
 
Warren Mott
.5
34:52.3
 
174
Muflihi, Menar
 
Dearborn Fordson
.5
37:52.4
106
175
Blair, Autumn
 
Unattached
.6
42:34.3