October 04, 2014
|

Men's 8k Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Dubuque 2:22:18 28:27 101 6 7 13 25 50 71 74
2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:21:50 28:22 106 1 15 21 27 42 56 75
3 Trinity Christian 2:22:07 28:25 106 4 5 24 34 39 67  
4 College of Lake County 2:23:42 28:44 123 3 8 10 43 59 68 77
5 Moraine Valley 2:24:34 28:54 140 16 20 26 32 46 53 58
6 Principia 2:24:57 28:59 142 2 11 12 57 60 72 87
7 Waubonsee 2:25:16 29:03 151 22 23 29 33 44 45 52
8 North Park 2:27:05 29:25 181 18 30 38 40 55 65 76
9 Dallas 2:30:05 30:01 221 9 31 48 63 70 80 89
10 Concordia (Ill.) 2:32:44 30:32 265 17 51 62 66 69 79 82
11 Trinity International 2:32:58 30:35 276 28 36 61 73 78 86 94
12 Cardinal Stritch 2:33:38 30:43 276 14 41 54 83 84 88  
13 Maranatha Baptist 2:34:06 30:49 285 35 37 47 81 85 91 92
14 UW-Waukesha 3:18:51 39:46 393 19 64 101 104 105    
15 Oakton 2:54:29 34:53 433 49 90 95 99 100 103  
16 Dominican (Ill.) 3:06:21 37:16 486 93 96 97 98 102    

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:19.9
26:30.5
1
2
SO-2
5:26.5
27:03.4
2
3
Spivey, Aaron
SR
College of Lake County
5:29.1
27:15.9
3
4
SO-2
5:29.5
27:18.0
4
5
JR-3
5:29.7
27:19.0
5
6
JR-3
5:31.0
27:25.8
6
7
FR-1
5:31.2
27:26.4
7
8
Lutz, Zak
 
Greater Milwaukee Track C
5:31.3
27:27.2
 
9
Llanos, Will
SR
College of Lake County
5:35.4
27:47.2
8
10
JR-3
5:37.3
27:56.9
9
11
Riano, Ruben
SR
College of Lake County
5:37.4
27:57.5
10
12
FR-1
5:38.2
28:01.4
11
13
SO-2
5:38.3
28:01.8
12
14
Schneider, Jake
 
Greater Milwaukee Track C
5:38.4
28:02.4
 
15
JR-3
5:38.7
28:03.8
13
16
FR-1
5:39.7
28:08.7
14
17
SO-2
5:40.3
28:11.5
15
18
Khazneh, Yousef
 
Moraine Valley
5:40.3
28:12.0
16
19
SO-2
5:40.9
28:14.9
17
20
SO-2
5:41.4
28:17.5
18
21
Kuehl, Craig
 
WLC Alumni
5:42.0
28:20.1
 
22
Cichacki, Ian
 
UW-Waukesha
5:43.3
28:26.5
19
23
Briante, Anthony
 
Moraine Valley
5:43.5
28:27.5
20
24
SR-4
5:43.8
28:29.1
21
25
Montelongo, Javier
SR
Waubonsee
5:44.8
28:34.3
22
26
Motley, Deonta
SR
Waubonsee
5:46.6
28:43.3
23
27
SO-2
5:47.1
28:45.5
24
28
FR-1
5:47.4
28:47.3
25
29
Castellanos, Braulio
 
Moraine Valley
5:48.6
28:52.9
26
30
Hill, Isaac
 
Unattached Waubonsee
5:48.7
28:53.7
 
31
SR-4
5:49.3
28:56.8
27
32
Gatter, Tony
SR
Trinity International
5:49.6
28:58.0
28
33
Febus, Jerimiah
SR
Waubonsee
5:49.7
28:58.5
29
34
JR-3
5:50.1
29:00.3
30
35
JR-3
5:50.4
29:02.1
31
36
Palac, Dawid
 
Moraine Valley
5:50.5
29:02.5
32
37
Weissensel, John
SR
Waubonsee
5:51.0
29:05.0
33
38
SO-2
5:51.5
29:07.5
34
39
FR-1
5:52.2
29:10.7
35
40
Durband, Daniel
SR
Trinity International
5:52.9
29:14.4
36
41
SO-2
5:53.0
29:14.9
37
42
FR-1
5:54.7
29:23.4
38
43
SO-2
5:57.5
29:37.3
39
44
SO-2
5:57.6
29:37.9
40
45
SO-2
5:57.9
29:39.1
41
46
FR-1
5:58.6
29:42.9
42
47
Mena, Martin
SR
College of Lake County
5:59.2
29:46.0
43
48
Harrison, Nicholas
SR
Waubonsee
6:01.2
29:55.5
44
49
Huber, Brandon
SR
Waubonsee
6:01.9
29:59.1
45
50
Briante, Justin
 
Moraine Valley
6:02.0
29:59.8
46
51
JR-3
6:05.8
30:18.7
47
52
JR-3
6:07.2
30:25.5
48
53
Alferes, Kenneth
SR
Oakton
6:08.7
30:32.9
49
54
FR-1
6:09.2
30:35.4
50
55
SR-4
6:09.3
30:36.0
51
56
Olson, Andy
 
Unattached Waubonsee
6:09.6
30:37.2
 
57
Wido, Christopher
SR
Waubonsee
6:09.7
30:37.7
52
58
Rojas, Jesus
 
Moraine Valley
6:09.8
30:38.6
53
59
JR-3
6:10.7
30:43.0
54
60
FR-1
6:11.4
30:46.4
55
61
FR-1
6:11.5
30:46.9
56
62
SO-2
6:12.4
30:51.5
57
63
Thauer, Anton
 
Moraine Valley
6:13.3
30:55.7
58
64
Talayko, Edgar
SR
College of Lake County
6:13.3
30:56.1
59
65
FR-1
6:14.1
30:59.6
60
66
Hyacinthe, Gardy
SR
Trinity International
6:14.9
31:04.0
61
67
SO-2
6:15.6
31:07.4
62
68
Kigyos, Bradley
SR
Waubonsee
6:16.4
31:11.3
 
69
SO-2
6:16.5
31:11.8
63
70
Swanson, Mitchell
 
UW-Waukesha
6:16.7
31:12.9
64
71
SO-2
6:16.9
31:13.7
65
72
Montes, Alejandro
 
Moraine Valley
6:17.2
31:15.0
 
73
JR-3
6:17.6
31:17.3
66
74
FR-1
6:17.9
31:18.7
67
75
Argot, Jonathan
SR
College of Lake County
6:19.8
31:28.3
68
76
SO-2
6:19.9
31:28.7
69
77
JR-3
6:20.0
31:29.1
70
78
SO-2
6:20.3
31:30.4
71
79
FR-1
6:20.3
31:30.8
72
80
Dubois, Trevor
SR
Trinity International
6:22.2
31:40.0
73
81
FR-1
6:22.3
31:40.6
74
82
SR-4
6:23.1
31:44.5
75
83
JR-3
6:25.7
31:57.5
76
84
Alvarado, David
SR
Waubonsee
6:25.8
31:57.9
 
85
LaCroix, Ryan
SR
College of Lake County
6:25.9
31:58.3
77
86
Arthur, Blake
SR
Trinity International
6:26.6
32:01.7
78
87
JR-3
6:27.9
32:08.5
79
88
FR-1
6:29.4
32:16.1
 
89
FR-1
6:30.3
32:20.2
 
90
SR-4
6:30.7
32:22.5
80
91
SO-2
6:30.9
32:23.1
81
92
Byrd, Larry
 
Moraine Valley
6:31.0
32:23.7
 
93
FR-1
6:32.1
32:29.2
82
94
SO-2
6:32.7
32:32.5
83
95
SO-2
6:33.4
32:35.6
84
96
Calixto, Edgar
SR
College of Lake County
6:34.3
32:40.1
 
97
SR-4
6:34.8
32:42.7
 
98
SO-2
6:35.4
32:45.7
 
99
FR-1
6:35.5
32:46.1
 
100
SO-2
6:38.1
32:59.2
85
101
SO-2
6:38.8
33:02.6
 
102
Fernandez, Fabio
SR
Trinity International
6:41.9
33:17.9
86
103
SO-2
6:43.0
33:23.3
 
104
FR-1
6:43.1
33:24.1
 
105
SR-4
6:43.3
33:24.9
87
106
SO-2
6:43.5
33:25.8
 
107
JR-3
6:44.9
33:33.0
 
108
SO-2
6:45.3
33:34.7
88
109
SO-2
6:45.4
33:35.3
89
110
Kolodziejski, David
SR
Oakton
6:46.5
33:40.8
90
111
JR-3
6:47.8
33:47.4
 
112
JR-3
6:48.0
33:48.5
 
113
Koch, Jared
SR
Silver Lake
6:48.7
33:51.8
 
114
SR-4
6:50.1
33:58.7
91
115
SO-2
6:51.4
34:05.2
92
116
FR-1
6:56.5
34:30.8
93
117
FR-1
6:57.7
34:36.4
 
118
Gillaspie, Brad
SR
Trinity International
7:05.2
35:14.1
94
119
Ruiz, Ervin
SR
Oakton
7:06.3
35:19.5
95
120
SO-2
7:11.5
35:45.1
96
121
FR-1
7:12.4
35:49.5
97
122
FR-1
7:13.9
35:56.9
 
123
FR-1
7:15.1
36:03.1
 
124
Bautch, Luke
SR
Trinity International
7:15.3
36:04.0
 
125
Syverson, Mark
SR
Trinity International
7:15.6
36:05.5
 
126
FR-1
7:19.7
36:26.2
 
127
Ramos, Ricardo
SR
7:24.5
36:49.9
98
128
FR-1
7:29.9
37:16.5
 
129
Alferes, Daniel
SR
Oakton
7:30.6
37:20.4
99
130
Donahue, Kevin
SR
Oakton
7:33.7
37:35.7
100
131
Jandrin, Nathan
SR
Silver Lake
8:24.4
41:47.5
 
132
Westerhausen, Jared
 
UW-Waukesha
8:25.4
41:52.8
101
133
FR-1
8:44.3
43:26.5
102
134
Lopez, Enrique
SR
Oakton
8:49.5
43:52.6
103
135
Kretzer, Ryan
 
UW-Waukesha
9:20.4
46:26.3
104
136
Davis, Garrett
 
UW-Waukesha
10:14.1
50:53.1
105


Women's 6k Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Trinity Christian 2:00:59 24:11 52 1 4 5 18 24 40 51
2 Dubuque 2:04:40 24:56 60 3 11 12 13 21 25 30
3 Dallas 2:06:37 25:19 70 8 10 14 15 23 55 66
4 North Park 2:08:39 25:43 107 7 19 22 28 31 59 67
5 Principia 2:10:21 26:04 139 6 16 27 42 48 61 68
6 Maranatha Baptist 2:11:43 26:20 149 9 26 29 35 50 72 75
7 Moraine Valley 2:13:03 26:36 167 20 34 36 38 39 62 63
8 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:17:20 27:28 223 2 17 60 71 73 83  
9 Concordia (Ill.) 2:19:06 27:49 242 32 45 47 53 65 82 84
10 WLC Alumni 2:20:29 28:05 258 33 41 49 57 78 80  
11 Alverno 2:26:03 29:12 308 43 56 58 64 87    
12 Mount Mary 2:32:24 30:28 320 44 46 52 86 92 93  
13 Dominican (Ill.) 2:28:15 29:39 338 37 69 74 77 81 89 90
14 Trinity International 2:32:04 30:24 364 54 70 76 79 85 88 91

Women's 6k Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
6:05.8
22:43.8
1
2
SR-4
6:09.3
22:57.0
2
3
SO-2
6:11.6
23:05.6
3
4
JR-3
6:12.6
23:09.5
4
5
Kalicinska, Monika
 
Unattached Lakeland
6:18.5
23:31.2
 
6
SO-2
6:19.1
23:33.5
5
7
SR-4
6:21.4
23:42.2
6
8
Daws, Amanda
 
Greater Milwaukee Track C
6:26.4
24:00.7
 
9
SO-2
6:31.3
24:19.0
7
10
Lesak, Amanda
SR
Waubonsee
6:38.3
24:45.0
 
11
SR-4
6:40.0
24:51.4
8
12
SO-2
6:40.1
24:52.0
9
13
JR-3
6:41.2
24:55.8
10
14
SR-4
6:43.3
25:03.9
11
15
SO-2
6:46.7
25:16.5
12
16
Del Real Robles, Nixa
SR
Waubonsee
6:46.8
25:16.9
 
17
SR-4
6:48.1
25:21.5
13
18
SR-4
6:49.1
25:25.3
14
19
SR-4
6:49.5
25:27.0
15
20
JR-3
6:50.5
25:30.5
16
21
FR-1
6:51.1
25:33.0
17
22
SR-4
6:51.3
25:33.4
18
23
SO-2
6:53.0
25:39.9
19
24
Gorman, Aileen
 
Moraine Valley
6:55.5
25:49.1
20
25
SR-4
6:56.5
25:53.2
21
26
FR-1
6:57.2
25:55.5
22
27
SR-4
6:57.8
25:57.8
23
28
JR-3
6:58.2
25:59.5
24
29
FR-1
6:58.6
26:00.9
25
30
FR-1
6:59.5
26:04.1
26
31
JR-3
7:00.8
26:08.9
27
32
FR-1
7:01.2
26:10.4
28
33
SO-2
7:01.6
26:12.1
29
34
FR-1
7:07.0
26:32.1
30
35
SO-2
7:07.9
26:35.4
31
36
JR-3
7:08.8
26:39.0
32
37
Konop, Laura
 
WLC Alumni
7:08.9
26:39.4
33
38
Correa, Abby
 
Moraine Valley
7:09.2
26:40.4
34
39
SR-4
7:09.6
26:42.0
35
40
Flores, Crystal
 
Moraine Valley
7:10.5
26:45.4
36
41
FR-1
7:10.9
26:46.9
37
42
Miller, Amy
 
Moraine Valley
7:12.0
26:50.7
38
43
Prais, Carly
SR
College of Lake County
7:13.3
26:55.5
 
44
McCann, Sarah
 
Moraine Valley
7:13.9
26:57.9
39
45
FR-1
7:14.2
26:59.0
40
46
Curtis, Anna
 
Unattached Waubonsee
7:14.4
26:59.9
 
47
Vanden Plas, Taylor
SR
Silver Lake
7:14.8
27:01.3
 
48
SO-2
7:16.0
27:05.7
 
49
Weiss, Bethany
 
WLC Alumni
7:18.7
27:15.9
41
50
SO-2
7:18.9
27:16.6
42
51
JR-3
7:20.8
27:23.5
43
52
SO-2
7:21.7
27:26.9
44
53
SO-2
7:21.8
27:27.4
45
54
SO-2
7:23.3
27:32.9
46
55
FR-1
7:24.0
27:35.5
 
56
FR-1
7:24.3
27:36.5
47
57
FR-1
7:26.1
27:43.2
48
58
Zastrow, Gabbie
 
WLC Alumni
7:27.9
27:50.2
49
59
FR-1
7:28.8
27:53.4
50
60
FR-1
7:31.6
28:04.0
 
61
SO-2
7:31.7
28:04.3
51
62
JR-3
7:32.9
28:08.7
52
63
SO-2
7:33.8
28:12.0
53
64
Kowieski, Lisa
SR
Trinity International
7:33.9
28:12.5
54
65
JR-3
7:34.3
28:14.0
55
66
JR-3
7:34.5
28:14.8
 
67
SR-4
7:35.4
28:18.2
56
68
Sosinski, Chris
 
WLC Alumni
7:35.8
28:19.6
57
69
SO-2
7:37.2
28:24.8
58
70
Deluna, Mayra
SR
College of Lake County
7:37.6
28:26.3
 
71
SO-2
7:37.7
28:26.8
59
72
SO-2
7:39.8
28:34.6
60
73
Haubner, Brittany
 
UW-Waukesha
7:40.0
28:35.1
 
74
JR-3
7:41.3
28:40.1
61
75
Navarrete, Jackie
 
Moraine Valley
7:41.4
28:40.5
62
76
Chin, Sophia
SR
Silver Lake
7:42.9
28:46.0
 
77
Flores, Jessica
 
Moraine Valley
7:43.8
28:49.5
63
78
SR-4
7:47.1
29:01.5
64
79
FR-1
7:49.8
29:11.6
65
80
SR-4
7:50.5
29:14.5
66
81
SR-4
7:53.8
29:26.7
 
82
SO-2
7:55.8
29:34.2
67
83
FR-1
7:55.9
29:34.6
68
84
SO-2
7:56.5
29:36.8
69
85
SR-4
7:57.2
29:39.2
 
86
FR-1
7:57.8
29:41.5
 
87
Drantz Allen, Katelyn
SR
Waubonsee
7:58.3
29:43.5
 
88
JR-3
7:59.9
29:49.4
 
89
Breeden, Alex
SR
Trinity International
8:02.2
29:57.9
70
90
FR-1
8:03.5
30:03.0
71
91
SO-2
8:04.2
30:05.5
72
92
SO-2
8:06.4
30:13.5
73
93
FR-1
8:08.0
30:19.6
74
94
SO-2
8:08.1
30:20.0
75
95
Weaver, Jamie
SR
Trinity International
8:08.6
30:21.9
76
96
SR-4
8:08.8
30:22.6
77
97
SR-4
8:09.4
30:24.7
 
98
Wales, Caroline
 
WLC Alumni
8:09.5
30:25.1
78
99
Wasco, Tonie
 
Moraine Valley
8:13.2
30:39.0
 
100
JR-3
8:16.4
30:50.9
 
101
Martinez, Pamela
SR
Trinity International
8:16.9
30:52.9
79
102
Baxter, Emily
 
WLC Alumni
8:21.1
31:08.3
80
103
SO-2
8:21.5
31:09.8
81
104
FR-1
8:30.1
31:42.0
 
105
Bartos, Natalie
SR
Waubonsee
8:30.3
31:42.8
 
106
SO-2
8:30.5
31:43.5
82
107
FR-1
8:31.3
31:46.4
 
108
SR-4
8:33.2
31:53.7
83
109
SO-2
8:36.1
32:04.4
 
110
FR-1
8:37.4
32:09.1
84
111
SR-4
8:39.2
32:16.0
 
112
Mantey, Kayla
 
UW-Waukesha
8:41.4
32:24.4
 
113
SO-2
8:43.1
32:30.6
 
114
FR-1
8:43.5
32:31.9
 
115
Stoyanova, Rafaela
SR
Trinity International
8:45.6
32:40.0
85
116
FR-1
8:49.4
32:53.9
86
117
SO-2
8:49.8
32:55.4
87
118
Pate, Courtney
SR
Trinity International
8:50.5
32:57.9
88
119
SO-2
8:52.1
33:04.0
89
120
FR-1
8:59.9
33:33.1
 
121
Kleist, Emily
 
UW-Waukesha
9:09.9
34:10.4
 
122
SO-2
9:14.0
34:25.7
 
123
Conrady, Madelyn
SR
College of Lake County
9:14.6
34:28.1
 
124
SO-2
9:15.0
34:29.5
90
125
JR-3
9:15.9
34:32.9
 
126
Stevens, Rachel
SR
Trinity International
9:17.7
34:39.5
91
127
Jungbauer, Ashley
 
UW-Waukesha
9:42.0
36:10.0
 
128
SO-2
9:45.3
36:22.3
92
129
SO-2
9:46.1
36:25.5
 
130
JR-3
9:54.3
36:56.2
 
131
Johnston, Olivia
SR
Silver Lake
10:10.8
37:57.7
 
132
SO-2
10:12.3
38:03.2
93
133
Houriet, Jackie
SR
Trinity International
10:56.7
40:48.6
 
134
Pinkos, Jessica
 
Moraine Valley
11:12.7
41:48.2