October 4, 2014
|

Men's 8k Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Goldey-Beacom 2:26:35 29:19 39 3 4 5 11 16 18 21
2 Bloomfield 2:29:52 29:58 63 2 6 13 15 27 33  
3 Rowan College 2:31:28 30:17 70 8 9 14 17 22 31 34
4 Immaculata 2:45:53 33:10 150 1 12 25 55 57    
5 John Jay 2:42:31 32:30 158 7 29 37 41 44 46 62
6 Caldwell 2:43:39 32:43 166 20 26 35 40 45 65 66
7 Cumberland CC 2:49:18 33:51 206 30 36 42 47 51 61  
8 Harford CC 2:49:37 33:55 207 23 39 43 50 52 56  
9 Delaware Tech-Terry 2:57:19 35:27 213 19 28 49 58 59 63  
10 Delaware Tech-Stanton 2:57:03 35:24 213 10 32 53 54 64    
11 Holy Family 3:05:54 37:10 237 24 38 48 60 67    

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:31.3
27:27.2
1
2
SR-4
5:32.2
27:31.4
2
3
JR-3
5:40.6
28:13.1
3
4
JR-3
5:43.4
28:27.2
4
5
FR-1
5:51.9
29:09.2
5
6
FR-1
5:53.6
29:17.7
6
7
SO-2
5:53.9
29:19.5
7
8
Cheety, Will
 
Rowan College
5:55.5
29:27.5
8
9
Maldonado, Martin
 
Rowan College
5:56.4
29:32.0
9
10
Corrigan, Mark
 
Delaware Tech-Stanton
5:57.4
29:37.0
10
11
SO-2
6:05.1
30:15.2
11
12
FR-1
6:06.2
30:20.6
12
13
SO-2
6:06.6
30:22.7
13
14
Loper, Chris
 
Rowan College
6:08.2
30:30.6
14
15
FR-1
6:08.3
30:30.8
15
16
FR-1
6:08.3
30:30.9
16
17
Steiner, Sam
 
Rowan College
6:09.9
30:39.1
17
18
FR-1
6:13.2
30:55.4
18
19
Brooks, Brandon
 
Delaware Tech-Terry
6:14.3
31:01.0
19
20
FR-1
6:15.2
31:05.5
20
21
FR-1
6:15.6
31:07.2
21
22
Irwin, Kyle
 
Camden County
6:16.0
31:09.2
 
23
Martinez, Julio
 
Rowan College
6:17.9
31:18.8
22
24
Wescott, Jacob
 
Harford CC
6:20.1
31:29.5
23
25
SO-2
6:22.4
31:40.9
24
26
JR-3
6:23.5
31:46.7
25
27
FR-1
6:23.6
31:47.0
26
28
SO-2
6:26.6
32:02.1
 
29
Walker, Matt
 
Camden County
6:27.4
32:05.9
 
30
JR-3
6:28.2
32:10.1
27
31
Belle-Butler, Hasan
 
Delaware Tech-Terry
6:29.6
32:16.9
28
32
SO-2
6:30.7
32:22.3
29
33
Crow, Matt
 
Cumberland CC
6:33.3
32:35.5
30
34
Raws, Tyler
 
Rowan College
6:34.7
32:42.3
31
35
Raiford, Daniel
 
Delaware Tech-Stanton
6:36.4
32:50.6
32
36
JR-3
6:36.7
32:52.2
33
37
Koellner, Chris
 
Rowan College
6:37.2
32:54.6
34
38
FR-1
6:39.0
33:03.7
35
39
Mooney, Nathan
 
Cumberland CC
6:39.4
33:05.4
36
40
SO-2
6:40.5
33:11.3
37
41
SO-2
6:40.9
33:13.1
38
42
Dowley, Calen
 
Harford CC
6:42.8
33:22.3
39
43
FR-1
6:43.1
33:24.1
40
44
SO-2
6:43.2
33:24.5
41
45
Aponte, Frank
 
Cumberland CC
6:46.1
33:38.8
42
46
Ascenzi, Roberto
 
Harford CC
6:49.5
33:56.0
43
47
SO-2
6:53.2
34:14.0
44
48
FR-1
6:54.1
34:18.7
45
49
JR-3
6:55.8
34:27.1
46
50
Sharma, Ankit
 
Cumberland CC
6:57.4
34:35.1
47
51
JR-3
6:58.3
34:39.4
48
52
Richardson-Tucker, Damion
 
Delaware Tech-Terry
7:06.0
35:17.8
49
53
Gengenbach, Matt
 
Harford CC
7:06.9
35:22.5
50
54
Miller, Tom
 
Cumberland CC
7:07.3
35:24.1
51
55
McCullough, Madarrell
 
Camden County
7:07.8
35:26.7
 
56
Boegner, Ben
 
Harford CC
7:07.9
35:27.3
52
57
Freda, Samuel
 
Delaware Tech-Stanton
7:08.9
35:32.2
53
58
Stephenson, Ronald
 
Delaware Tech-Stanton
7:14.4
35:59.4
54
59
FR-1
7:28.2
37:08.0
55
60
Maroldo, John
 
Rowan College
7:31.3
37:23.7
 
61
Stratmeyer, Brandon
 
Harford CC
7:43.5
38:24.3
56
62
FR-1
7:52.9
39:11.1
57
63
Pyles, Danley
 
Delaware Tech-Terry
7:53.7
39:15.1
58
64
Cox, Michael
 
Delaware Tech-Terry
7:56.4
39:28.2
59
65
SO-2
8:10.2
40:37.0
60
66
Roman, Jaime
 
Cumberland CC
8:12.9
40:50.6
61
67
FR-1
8:18.1
41:16.2
62
68
Bales, Kaleb
 
Delaware Tech-Terry
8:22.5
41:38.2
63
69
Hastings, Matthew
 
Delaware Tech-Stanton
8:39.8
43:04.2
64
70
FR-1
8:42.0
43:15.3
65
71
FR-1
9:02.6
44:57.5
66
72
FR-1
9:12.0
45:44.5
67


Women's 5k Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bloomfield 1:47:04 21:24 26 1 2 3 7 13 49  
2 Caldwell 1:51:42 22:20 57 8 10 11 12 16 24 25
3 Immaculata 1:53:22 22:40 79 4 15 17 21 22 29 30
4 Goldey-Beacom 1:55:54 23:10 86 5 6 19 20 36 41  
5 John Jay 2:04:01 24:48 138 14 27 28 32 37 39 40
6 Holy Family 2:05:16 25:03 147 9 23 35 38 42 44  
7 Camden County 2:11:21 26:16 170 26 31 33 34 36    
8 CCBC ESSEX 2:21:37 28:19 201 18 43 45 47 48    

Women's 5k Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
6:32.8
20:20.4
1
2
JR-3
6:47.0
21:04.6
2
3
JR-3
6:52.0
21:20.1
3
4
SO-2
6:54.0
21:26.3
4
5
FR-1
6:57.0
21:35.8
5
6
FR-1
7:00.3
21:46.0
6
7
FR-1
7:02.9
21:54.0
7
8
SO-2
7:04.7
21:59.7
8
9
SO-2
7:06.0
22:03.6
9
10
JR-3
7:09.7
22:15.0
10
11
FR-1
7:11.7
22:21.3
11
12
SO-2
7:11.9
22:21.9
12
13
FR-1
7:13.1
22:25.7
13
14
SO-2
7:13.5
22:26.9
14
15
FR-1
7:15.7
22:33.8
15
16
FR-1
7:19.1
22:44.4
16
17
FR-1
7:21.1
22:50.6
17
18
Klein, Katie
 
CCBC ESSEX
7:22.3
22:54.3
18
19
McKinney, Paige
 
Delaware Tech-Stanton
7:22.8
22:55.8
 
20
SO-2
7:23.8
22:58.9
19
21
SR-4
7:24.0
22:59.6
20
22
JR-3
7:26.3
23:06.8
21
23
SO-2
7:32.3
23:25.4
22
24
SR-4
7:33.6
23:29.5
23
25
SO-2
7:39.8
23:48.6
24
26
SR-4
7:46.7
24:10.2
25
27
Odrick, Tomika
 
Camden County
7:48.5
24:15.8
26
28
SO-2
7:48.9
24:16.9
27
29
Czajkowski, Christina
 
Delaware Tech-Stanton
7:49.2
24:17.8
 
30
SO-2
7:52.1
24:27.0
 
31
SO-2
8:00.3
24:52.3
28
32
SR-4
8:01.6
24:56.4
29
33
Scott, Anne
 
Harford CC
8:07.3
25:14.0
 
34
SO-2
8:12.6
25:30.7
30
35
JR-3
8:12.7
25:31.0
 
36
Skocik, Nicole
 
Delaware Tech-Terry
8:14.8
25:37.4
 
37
FR-1
8:15.8
25:40.6
 
38
Gegenheimer, Michelle
 
Camden County
8:17.1
25:44.7
31
39
FR-1
8:17.2
25:44.8
32
40
Arnold, Sara
 
Camden County
8:19.0
25:50.4
33
41
Mason, Amber
 
Delaware Tech-Terry
8:20.1
25:54.0
 
42
Murphy, Kelly
 
Rowan College
8:20.6
25:55.6
 
43
Greway, Alisa
 
Camden County
8:23.4
26:04.3
34
44
SO-2
8:24.2
26:06.6
35
45
Crow, Nicole
 
Cumberland CC
8:29.0
26:21.5
 
46
JR-3
8:33.0
26:34.0
36
47
SO-2
8:34.5
26:38.7
 
48
FR-1
8:35.0
26:40.1
37
49
JR-3
8:35.0
26:40.2
38
50
FR-1
8:35.9
26:43.0
39
51
Brevoort, Nicole
 
Delaware Tech-Stanton
8:38.9
26:52.4
 
52
JR-3
8:39.1
26:53.0
40
53
SR-4
8:39.8
26:55.1
41
54
SO-2
8:40.2
26:56.5
42
55
Bone, Lindsay
 
Rowan College
8:43.4
27:06.2
 
56
Grissman, Amanda
 
Cumberland CC
8:48.2
27:21.2
 
57
FR-1
8:50.8
27:29.2
 
58
Davison, Christie
 
CCBC ESSEX
8:55.5
27:44.0
43
59
JR-3
9:07.6
28:21.6
44
60
FR-1
9:09.8
28:28.3
 
61
Jackson, Briannah
 
Unattached
9:12.7
28:37.3
 
62
SR-4
9:22.6
29:08.0
 
63
Reyes, Shirley
 
CCBC ESSEX
9:24.9
29:15.2
45
64
Rentas-Cammacho, Jessica
 
Camden County
9:28.3
29:26.0
36
65
Chojnowska, Magdalena
 
Harford CC
9:31.0
29:34.2
 
66
Rodriguez, Brittney
 
Cumberland CC
9:31.9
29:36.9
 
67
Fallon, Brittany
 
CCBC ESSEX
9:44.8
30:17.2
47
68
McCray, Brianna
 
Rowan College
9:53.0
30:42.5
 
69
FR-1
9:55.6
30:50.6
 
70
Patro, Katie
 
CCBC ESSEX
10:07.3
31:27.1
48
71
Bermudez, Julia
 
Rowan College
10:48.1
33:33.7
 
72
Grey, Miranda
 
Delaware Tech-Terry
10:52.1
33:46.3
 
73
SR-4
10:58.3
34:05.4
49
74
Reed, Samantha
 
Delaware Tech-Terry
11:39.4
36:13.3