October 29, 2016
|
Vista Links Golf Course 100 Vista Links Drive Buean Vista, VA 24416
HOST: Washington & Lee University   DIRECTOR: Brandon Spalding   TIMING: www.blueridgetiming.com   REFEREE: Joe Laracoo  

Men's Championship - 8000m Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Washington and Lee 2:12:59 26:35 32 1 2 6 8 15 19 20
2 Lynchburg 2:15:22 27:04 63 4 7 10 16 26 38 45
3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:15:48 27:09 69 3 5 12 24 25 30 39
4 Eastern Mennonite 2:17:08 27:25 94 11 13 18 21 31 35 44
5 Roanoke 2:18:32 27:42 115 14 17 23 27 34 36 37
6 Virginia Wesleyan 2:22:41 28:32 192 9 42 46 47 48 51 60
7 Shenandoah 2:23:59 28:47 204 29 32 41 49 53 57 62
8 Emory & Henry 2:24:34 28:54 209 28 33 40 50 58 59 69
9 Hampden-Sydney 2:28:56 29:47 243 22 43 54 61 63 65 66
10 Guilford 2:36:51 31:22 294 52 55 56 64 67 68  

Men's Championship - 8000m Individual Results (8k )
Top↑
START TIME: 10:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1k 3k 5k 7k
1
SR-4
5:15.2
26:07.2
1
3:31.2
10:12.1 (6:40.9)
16:38.0 (6:26.0)
23:10.9 (6:32.9)
2
Leroy, Mackenzye
 
5:18.9
26:25.5
2
3:32.6
10:20.7 (6:48.5)
16:55.4 (6:35.8)
23:33.8 (6:38.4)
3
SO-2
5:19.3
26:27.1
3
3:31.5
10:19.7 (6:48.3)
16:55.4 (6:35.8)
23:33.8 (6:38.4)
4
SO-2
5:19.9
26:30.6
4
3:35.4
10:23.9 (6:48.5)
16:55.9 (6:32.0)
23:33.7 (6:37.3)
5
JR-3
5:20.3
26:32.5
5
3:30.9
10:24.0 (6:48.6)
16:56.4 (13:25.6)
23:34.8 (6:38.5)
6
Mcdonald, Ian
 
5:20.6
26:33.8
6
3:32.3
10:19.5 (6:47.3)
16:55.5 (6:36.0)
23:33.3 (6:37.8)
7
SR-4
5:21.9
26:40.2
7
3:35.3
10:22.8 (6:47.5)
16:59.6 (6:36.9)
23:43.0 (6:43.4)
8
SO-2
5:22.2
26:41.5
8
3:32.8
10:20.6 (6:47.9)
17:00.5 (6:39.9)
23:45.9 (6:45.5)
9
SR-4
5:23.7
26:49.3
9
3:36.7
10:24.2 (6:47.6)
17:00.9 (6:36.7)
23:47.2 (6:46.2)
10
Lucy-Speidel, Tristan
 
5:25.3
26:57.1
10
3:36.6
10:24.2 (6:47.6)
17:00.9 (6:36.7)
23:47.2 (6:46.2)
11
Thibodeaux, Alec
 
Eastern Mennonite
5:25.5
26:58.4
11
3:31.0
10:20.0 (6:49.8)
16:58.8 (6:38.8)
24:05.6 (7:06.8)
12
SR-4
5:26.7
27:04.0
12
3:32.2
10:19.3 (6:47.2)
17:06.3 (6:47.0)
24:01.9 (6:55.7)
13
Amine, Abrham
 
Eastern Mennonite
5:27.0
27:05.9
13
3:31.8
10:22.4 (6:50.6)
17:08.6 (6:46.3)
24:06.3 (6:57.7)
14
JR-3
5:27.4
27:07.8
14
3:35.6
10:23.7 (6:48.8)
17:15.3 (6:51.6)
24:14.9 (6:59.6)
15
SR-4
5:28.2
27:11.4
15
3:32.5
10:19.7 (6:47.2)
17:04.3 (6:44.7)
24:05.4 (7:01.2)
16
SR-4
5:29.2
27:16.7
16
3:34.7
10:21.9 (6:47.2)
17:03.0 (6:41.1)
24:03.2 (7:00.2)
17
Daniels, Howard
 
5:29.6
27:18.6
17
3:32.9
10:24.4 (6:51.6)
17:16.7 (6:52.4)
24:04.2 (7:01.2)
18
Anhold, Steven
 
Eastern Mennonite
5:30.3
27:21.8
18
3:32.3
10:25.5 (6:52.9)
17:15.7 (6:50.6)
24:16.8 (7:01.2)
19
FR-1
5:31.0
27:25.6
19
3:34.3
10:25.4 (6:51.2)
17:11.2 (6:45.8)
24:12.0 (7:00.9)
20
Dolwick, Alex
 
5:31.7
27:29.0
20
3:33.5
10:24.9 (6:51.9)
17:12.4 (6:47.5)
24:26.7 (7:14.4)
21
SO-2
5:32.4
27:32.5
 
3:34.3
10:25.0 (6:52.0)
17:21.6 (13:47.4)
24:29.2 (7:07.6)
22
Nisly, Jared
 
Eastern Mennonite
5:32.6
27:33.7
21
3:30.8
10:24.0 (6:53.2)
17:24.8 (7:00.9)
24:29.6 (7:04.8)
23
SO-2
5:33.9
27:39.8
 
3:33.5
10:24.5 (6:51.5)
17:24.2 (6:59.7)
24:32.6 (7:08.4)
24
SO-2
5:34.3
27:41.8
 
3:34.2
10:27.8 (6:53.7)
17:24.2 (6:59.7)
24:32.6 (7:08.4)
25
SO-2
5:34.6
27:43.4
22
3:33.2
10:25.7 (6:52.5)
17:26.8 (7:01.9)
24:35.9 (7:09.1)
26
FR-1
5:35.3
27:46.7
23
3:36.2
10:34.0 (6:57.8)
17:35.4 (7:02.3)
24:39.7 (7:04.3)
27
FR-1
5:35.6
27:48.4
24
3:32.6
10:23.5 (6:50.9)
17:26.9 (7:02.7)
24:42.3 (7:16.2)
28
SO-2
5:37.3
27:56.9
25
3:32.8
10:27.0 (6:54.2)
17:30.4 (7:03.5)
24:41.7 (7:11.3)
29
SR-4
5:37.5
27:57.8
26
3:35.9
10:33.8 (6:57.9)
17:30.4 (7:03.5)
24:52.2 (14:18.5)
30
JR-3
5:38.3
28:02.0
27
3:37.4
10:38.4 (7:00.7)
17:43.6 (7:05.5)
25:02.2 (7:18.7)
31
SO-2
5:38.4
28:02.4
28
3:34.6
10:32.8 (6:58.3)
17:43.2 (7:10.4)
24:55.1 (7:12.0)
32
JR-3
5:38.5
28:02.7
29
3:31.4
10:29.7 (6:58.3)
17:42.7 (7:13.8)
24:54.2 (7:11.5)
33
Henken, Cameron
 
5:38.6
28:03.3
30
3:33.6
10:24.0 (6:50.4)
17:25.7 (7:01.7)
24:50.9 (7:25.3)
34
Stutzman, Benjamin
 
Eastern Mennonite
5:39.7
28:08.8
31
3:41.3
10:42.7 (7:01.5)
17:49.8 (7:07.7)
24:57.6 (7:07.8)
35
JR-3
5:40.4
28:12.2
32
3:31.4
10:22.5 (6:51.2)
17:30.5 (7:08.3)
24:57.2 (7:26.7)
36
SR-4
5:40.9
28:15.0
33
3:35.7
10:33.4 (6:57.7)
17:49.0 (7:15.6)
25:03.7 (7:14.7)
37
FR-1
5:41.6
28:18.0
34
3:37.6
10:38.4 (7:00.8)
17:49.8 (7:10.8)
25:12.3 (7:23.2)
38
Denlinger, Tyler
 
Eastern Mennonite
5:41.6
28:18.2
35
3:34.9
10:40.9 (7:06.0)
17:49.8 (7:10.8)
25:12.3 (7:23.2)
39
FR-1
5:42.0
28:20.2
36
3:46.0
10:51.1 (7:05.7)
18:02.2 (7:11.2)
25:12.2 (7:10.7)
40
SR-4
5:42.5
28:22.6
37
3:37.5
10:51.1 (7:05.7)
17:50.3 (14:12.8)
25:12.4 (7:22.2)
41
FR-1
5:44.3
28:31.9
38
3:36.0
10:25.5 (6:49.2)
17:24.7 (6:59.6)
25:07.1 (7:42.5)
42
SR-4
5:45.6
28:38.3
39
3:36.4
10:28.9 (6:52.5)
17:45.4 (7:16.6)
25:22.2 (7:36.8)
43
FR-1
5:45.7
28:38.6
 
3:33.5
10:32.5 (6:59.0)
17:54.7 (7:22.3)
25:22.5 (7:27.8)
44
SR-4
5:46.0
28:40.3
40
3:36.2
10:40.5 (7:04.5)
18:01.5 (7:21.6)
25:31.7 (7:30.2)
45
SO-2
5:46.5
28:42.7
41
3:31.8
10:26.3 (6:54.5)
17:49.3 (7:23.5)
25:32.0 (7:42.7)
46
FR-1
5:46.6
28:43.3
42
3:45.3
10:50.6 (7:05.3)
18:09.6 (7:19.5)
25:33.5 (7:24.0)
47
SR-4
5:46.9
28:44.8
43
3:33.8
10:28.3 (6:54.6)
17:49.7 (7:21.4)
25:29.9 (7:39.5)
48
Martin, Timothy
 
Eastern Mennonite
5:47.1
28:45.7
44
3:44.4
10:53.5 (7:10.0)
18:11.6 (7:18.2)
25:32.3 (7:20.8)
49
FR-1
5:47.2
28:45.9
 
3:39.9
10:45.3 (7:05.4)
18:04.5 (7:18.8)
25:34.6 (7:30.5)
50
FR-1
5:48.4
28:52.1
45
3:36.7
10:34.2 (6:57.6)
17:54.6 (7:20.5)
25:31.8 (7:37.2)
51
SO-2
5:48.6
28:53.3
 
3:36.2
10:28.9 (6:52.9)
17:48.6 (7:19.7)
25:34.0 (7:45.4)
52
SO-2
5:49.2
28:56.3
46
3:52.5
11:15.9 (7:23.5)
18:36.9 (7:21.0)
25:51.8 (7:14.9)
53
JR-3
5:50.6
29:02.9
 
3:33.8
10:29.4 (6:55.7)
17:59.6 (7:30.2)
25:43.3 (7:43.8)
54
SO-2
5:50.6
29:03.1
47
3:52.3
11:17.2 (7:25.0)
18:41.2 (7:24.0)
25:43.3 (7:43.8)
55
Cook, Robert
 
Eastern Mennonite
5:50.8
29:04.0
 
3:34.6
10:44.3 (7:09.8)
18:10.0 (7:25.7)
25:42.3 (7:32.3)
56
JR-3
5:51.4
29:06.9
 
3:36.6
10:30.5 (6:54.0)
17:55.5 (7:25.0)
25:39.8 (7:44.4)
57
SO-2
5:51.7
29:08.3
 
3:40.7
10:48.4 (7:07.8)
18:12.5 (7:24.5)
25:47.5 (7:35.8)
58
SO-2
5:51.9
29:09.5
48
3:52.5
11:17.3 (7:24.8)
18:41.4 (7:24.9)
26:00.5 (7:19.2)
59
SO-2
5:52.0
29:10.0
49
3:42.9
10:50.4 (7:07.6)
18:27.3 (7:37.0)
26:05.7 (7:38.4)
60
JR-3
5:52.3
29:11.5
 
3:38.3
10:46.9 (7:08.6)
18:10.7 (7:23.8)
25:45.8 (7:35.2)
61
Elliott, Kevin
 
5:52.5
29:12.5
 
3:48.5
11:08.3 (7:19.8)
18:36.7 (7:28.5)
26:01.9 (7:25.2)
62
Batchelor, Ethan
 
5:52.7
29:13.7
 
3:39.5
11:08.3 (7:19.8)
18:36.7 (7:28.5)
25:59.0 (22:19.6)
63
SO-2
5:52.9
29:14.6
50
3:35.8
10:41.7 (7:05.9)
18:13.6 (7:31.4)
25:58.6 (7:45.5)
64
SO-2
5:53.1
29:15.4
 
3:37.4
10:52.8 (7:15.5)
18:22.9 (7:30.3)
26:02.7 (7:39.9)
65
SO-2
5:54.9
29:24.6
51
3:53.0
11:13.6 (7:20.7)
18:36.6 (7:23.0)
26:09.2 (7:32.5)
66
Avila, Diego
 
Eastern Mennonite
5:58.5
29:42.5
 
3:44.8
11:03.7 (7:19.0)
18:41.4 (7:37.7)
26:26.1 (7:44.7)
67
SO-2
5:58.9
29:44.0
52
3:36.3
10:51.4 (7:15.8)
18:30.3 (7:38.9)
26:20.5 (7:50.3)
68
SO-2
6:00.0
29:49.5
 
3:44.8
11:03.3 (7:18.6)
18:42.7 (7:39.4)
26:26.0 (7:43.3)
69
FR-1
6:00.4
29:51.9
53
3:43.7
11:11.6 (7:27.9)
18:50.7 (7:39.9)
26:35.1 (7:44.4)
70
JR-3
6:00.8
29:53.8
 
3:39.9
10:53.8 (7:14.0)
18:32.3 (7:38.5)
26:32.4 (8:00.2)
71
FR-1
6:00.8
29:53.9
54
3:49.5
11:17.8 (7:28.3)
18:54.4 (7:36.7)
26:35.4 (7:41.1)
72
FR-1
6:01.6
29:57.9
55
3:40.9
11:05.3 (7:24.4)
18:54.6 (7:49.4)
26:40.8 (7:46.2)
73
SR-4
6:02.8
30:03.8
56
3:38.4
11:05.7 (7:27.3)
18:53.2 (7:47.6)
26:41.3 (7:48.2)
74
JR-3
6:03.6
30:07.5
57
3:36.5
11:01.3 (7:24.9)
18:47.7 (7:46.4)
26:44.9 (7:57.2)
75
Longenecker, Collin
 
Eastern Mennonite
6:03.9
30:08.9
 
3:48.7
11:13.9 (7:25.2)
18:53.0 (7:39.2)
26:44.9 (7:57.2)
76
JR-3
6:05.8
30:18.6
 
3:46.4
11:08.0 (7:21.6)
18:51.4 (7:43.5)
26:49.5 (7:58.3)
77
FR-1
6:05.9
30:19.0
 
3:37.2
10:53.0 (7:16.0)
18:48.9 (7:56.0)
26:49.5 (7:58.3)
78
SR-4
6:06.6
30:22.6
58
3:40.5
11:08.8 (7:28.8)
18:56.7 (7:47.9)
26:55.4 (7:58.7)
79
JR-3
6:08.1
30:30.2
59
3:47.9
11:31.5 (7:44.5)
19:20.6 (7:49.2)
27:10.2 (7:49.7)
80
JR-3
6:08.8
30:33.3
60
3:56.5
11:33.5 (7:37.0)
19:23.9 (7:50.5)
27:20.5 (7:56.6)
81
SR-4
6:09.6
30:37.4
 
3:37.0
11:33.5 (7:37.0)
19:23.9 (7:50.5)
27:01.7 (23:24.8)
82
FR-1
6:09.7
30:37.7
 
3:53.3
11:30.5 (7:37.3)
19:23.7 (7:53.2)
27:20.4 (7:56.7)
83
Chirinos, Derrick
 
Eastern Mennonite
6:11.0
30:44.3
 
3:45.8
11:21.8 (7:36.1)
19:12.6 (7:50.8)
27:17.5 (8:04.9)
84
FR-1
6:12.7
30:52.7
 
3:57.8
11:40.6 (7:43.0)
19:32.9 (7:52.9)
27:27.8 (7:55.0)
85
JR-3
6:13.1
30:54.6
61
3:54.8
11:34.6 (7:39.9)
19:30.5 (7:56.0)
27:35.8 (8:05.3)
86
Lankford, Paul
 
Eastern Mennonite
6:13.6
30:57.3
 
4:01.1
11:53.9 (7:52.8)
19:48.1 (7:54.2)
27:37.2 (7:49.6)
87
FR-1
6:15.2
31:05.5
 
3:56.3
11:33.7 (7:37.4)
19:35.3 (8:01.4)
27:46.0 (8:10.9)
88
SO-2
6:17.5
31:16.7
62
3:53.3
11:38.6 (7:45.4)
19:41.4 (8:02.8)
27:49.3 (8:08.0)
89
FR-1
6:19.0
31:24.2
 
3:57.3
11:40.6 (7:43.3)
19:41.4 (8:02.8)
28:07.7 (16:27.2)
90
SR-4
6:19.0
31:24.3
 
3:53.2
11:29.5 (7:36.3)
19:34.2 (8:04.8)
27:48.9 (8:14.8)
91
Paris, Lucas
 
6:22.2
31:40.2
63
3:54.2
11:32.6 (7:38.4)
19:41.8 (8:09.3)
28:07.3 (8:25.5)
92
JR-3
6:23.7
31:47.4
64
3:45.9
11:40.8 (7:54.9)
19:41.8 (8:09.3)
28:26.0 (16:45.2)
93
FR-1
6:23.8
31:47.9
 
3:44.0
11:32.0 (7:47.1)
19:49.9 (8:18.8)
28:18.6 (8:28.3)
94
SO-2
6:24.1
31:49.6
 
3:56.7
11:40.6 (7:43.9)
20:02.3 (8:21.8)
28:22.0 (8:18.8)
95
SO-2
6:28.5
32:11.5
65
3:49.7
11:32.8 (7:43.2)
20:01.2 (8:28.4)
28:35.4 (8:34.3)
96
SR-4
6:29.7
32:17.2
 
3:48.3
11:32.3 (7:44.1)
19:59.7 (8:27.7)
28:43.2 (8:43.6)
97
SO-2
6:41.1
33:14.3
66
4:00.7
12:15.0 (8:14.3)
20:52.3 (8:37.4)
29:34.2 (8:41.9)
98
FR-1
6:42.0
33:18.7
 
3:45.4
12:15.0 (8:14.3)
20:43.6 (16:58.2)
29:49.2 (9:05.6)
99
FR-1
6:44.5
33:30.9
 
4:01.3
12:22.7 (8:21.5)
21:00.1 (8:37.4)
29:46.2 (8:46.1)
100
FR-1
6:46.6
33:41.5
 
3:53.7
11:59.2 (8:05.6)
21:00.2 (9:01.3)
29:58.9 (8:58.7)
101
SR-4
7:06.1
35:18.6
67
3:49.7
12:20.7 (8:31.1)
21:54.7 (9:34.0)
31:24.8 (9:30.9)
102
JR-3
7:13.4
35:54.5
68
3:49.7
13:19.4 (13:19.4)
22:53.9 (9:34.6)
32:12.7 (9:18.8)
103
FR-1
7:14.2
35:58.7
 
4:27.4
13:28.0 (9:00.6)
22:42.6 (9:14.7)
32:03.5 (9:20.9)
104
FR-1
7:24.0
36:47.4
69
4:24.0
13:33.5 (9:09.5)
23:07.4 (9:34.0)
32:50.3 (9:43.0)
105
FR-1
7:31.9
37:26.5
 
4:02.6
13:18.4 (9:15.8)
23:07.6 (9:49.3)
33:07.9 (10:00.3)


Women's Championship - 6000m Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Washington and Lee 1:58:24 23:40 38 2 3 8 11 14 19 34
2 Roanoke 2:00:08 24:01 67 1 4 16 17 29 33 38
3 Eastern Mennonite 2:04:02 24:48 103 13 20 21 24 25 37 42
4 Shenandoah 2:06:09 25:13 126 9 12 26 39 40 41 44
5 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:06:09 25:13 130 15 22 27 31 35 36 45
6 Lynchburg 2:09:23 25:52 134 5 6 18 43 62    
7 Virginia Wesleyan 2:09:47 25:57 155 7 23 28 48 49 52 55
8 Emory & Henry 2:20:09 28:01 229 30 32 54 56 57    
9 Guilford 2:22:10 28:26 233 10 46 53 61 63    
10 Hollins 2:29:21 29:52 281 47 51 59 60 64 66 67
11 Sweet Briar 2:45:17 33:03 310 50 58 65 68 69 70  

Women's Championship - 6000m Individual Results (6k )
Top↑
START TIME: 11:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1k 3k 5k
1
SR-4
6:04.5
22:39.1
1
3:53.6
11:38.4 (7:41.3)
19:10.3
2
Yates, Samantha
 
6:08.3
22:53.3
2
3:56.7
11:39.6 (7:42.9)
19:24.0 (7:44.5)
3
SO-2
6:15.3
23:19.4
3
3:56.5
11:42.4 (7:45.9)
19:46.3 (8:03.9)
4
SR-4
6:16.3
23:23.3
4
3:56.8
11:51.3 (7:54.5)
19:53.7 (8:02.4)
5
SO-2
6:17.7
23:28.4
5
3:56.9
11:51.9 (7:54.3)
19:54.7 (8:03.0)
6
Schreiber, Samantha
 
6:18.8
23:32.3
6
3:53.3
11:34.5 (7:41.2)
19:47.8 (8:13.4)
7
JR-3
6:20.6
23:39.2
7
3:56.0
11:52.8 (7:56.9)
20:11.8 (8:19.0)
8
Mcmichael, Kirsten
 
6:22.0
23:44.4
8
3:55.2
11:43.4 (11:43.4)
20:05.0 (8:21.6)
9
SR-4
6:24.6
23:53.9
9
3:56.9
12:01.2 (8:04.2)
20:21.8 (8:20.6)
10
JR-3
6:25.9
23:58.8
10
3:55.4
12:09.4 (8:14.2)
20:29.6 (8:20.3)
11
FR-1
6:28.3
24:07.8
11
3:59.5
12:02.3 (8:02.8)
20:28.3 (8:26.1)
12
FR-1
6:28.6
24:09.0
12
4:03.0
12:13.7 (8:10.8)
20:30.6 (8:16.8)
13
Good, Megan
 
Eastern Mennonite
6:30.6
24:16.2
13
4:07.8
12:18.0 (8:10.2)
20:38.4 (8:20.5)
14
FR-1
6:31.6
24:20.3
14
4:11.2
12:18.7 (8:07.7)
20:39.4 (8:20.7)
15
FR-1
6:32.2
24:22.4
15
4:07.0
12:18.7 (8:09.7)
20:40.8 (16:33.8)
16
JR-3
6:32.3
24:22.6
16
4:07.9
12:20.7 (8:12.8)
20:44.6 (8:23.9)
17
JR-3
6:32.4
24:23.0
17
4:05.2
12:16.7 (8:11.5)
20:44.3 (8:27.4)
18
FR-1
6:33.8
24:28.2
18
3:58.0
12:06.6 (8:08.7)
20:42.8 (8:35.5)
19
JR-3
6:35.8
24:35.9
19
4:00.5
12:16.3 (8:15.8)
20:50.7 (8:34.5)
20
Schirch, Juni
 
Eastern Mennonite
6:39.2
24:48.6
20
4:09.9
12:24.8 (8:15.0)
21:01.2 (8:36.4)
21
Serrell, Laurie
 
Eastern Mennonite
6:39.8
24:50.9
21
4:09.3
12:25.5 (8:16.3)
21:07.4 (8:41.6)
22
SR-4
6:42.2
24:59.8
22
4:03.8
12:30.6 (8:26.8)
21:13.4 (8:42.9)
23
JR-3
6:42.6
25:01.0
23
4:08.2
12:35.6 (8:27.0)
21:21.7 (8:46.6)
24
Nisly, Elizabeth
 
Eastern Mennonite
6:42.9
25:02.3
24
4:09.3
12:24.7 (8:15.4)
21:02.8 (8:38.5)
25
Lehman, Katherine
 
Eastern Mennonite
6:43.6
25:04.9
25
4:08.3
12:29.6 (8:21.4)
21:17.5 (8:48.0)
26
SO-2
6:44.0
25:06.3
26
4:03.2
12:26.4 (8:23.2)
21:17.4 (8:51.0)
27
JR-3
6:45.9
25:13.5
27
4:07.6
12:34.8 (8:27.2)
21:26.0 (8:51.3)
28
SO-2
6:46.9
25:17.2
28
4:07.3
12:32.5 (8:25.3)
21:20.9 (8:48.4)
29
SR-4
6:47.9
25:20.8
29
4:07.8
12:26.9 (8:19.3)
21:26.8 (9:00.0)
30
FR-1
6:50.9
25:31.9
30
4:04.7
12:44.2 (8:39.4)
21:38.0 (8:54.0)
31
FR-1
6:52.2
25:36.9
31
4:08.9
12:33.6 (8:24.7)
21:34.9 (9:01.3)
32
SR-4
6:52.2
25:37.0
32
4:14.2
12:52.6 (8:38.6)
21:50.4 (8:57.8)
33
FR-1
6:53.4
25:41.3
33
4:11.4
12:48.9 (8:37.6)
21:48.2 (8:59.3)
34
SO-2
6:55.0
25:47.3
34
4:11.5
12:47.4 (8:36.0)
21:52.7 (9:05.4)
35
FR-1
6:57.5
25:56.7
35
4:11.2
12:46.0 (8:34.8)
21:48.4 (9:02.5)
36
JR-3
7:00.7
26:08.6
36
4:15.0
12:58.0 (8:42.2)
22:08.4 (9:11.3)
37
Hoover, Emma
 
Eastern Mennonite
7:01.2
26:10.5
37
4:12.2
12:58.7 (8:46.6)
22:03.4 (9:04.8)
38
Deboer, Nora
 
7:02.2
26:14.2
38
4:11.7
13:01.2 (8:49.5)
22:18.6 (9:17.5)
39
SO-2
7:05.0
26:24.8
39
4:22.8
13:13.3 (8:50.5)
22:22.2 (9:09.0)
40
SO-2
7:07.8
26:35.2
40
4:14.5
13:08.8 (8:54.4)
22:35.8 (9:27.0)
41
SO-2
7:08.8
26:38.9
41
4:18.0
13:12.8 (8:54.8)
22:40.0 (9:27.2)
42
SR-4
7:08.9
26:39.4
 
4:06.9
13:09.6 (9:02.7)
22:30.0 (9:20.4)
43
Nichols, Hannah
 
Eastern Mennonite
7:09.2
26:40.5
42
4:13.0
13:05.4 (8:52.5)
22:39.5 (9:34.2)
44
JR-3
7:10.4
26:44.8
43
4:12.4
13:12.7 (9:00.4)
22:43.4 (9:30.7)
45
FR-1
7:11.4
26:48.7
 
4:25.9
13:29.8 (9:04.0)
22:51.5 (9:21.3)
46
Mcghee, Kayla
 
7:12.1
26:51.2
44
4:18.7
13:31.3 (9:12.7)
22:57.4 (9:26.1)
47
Young, Emily
 
7:13.8
26:57.6
45
4:22.5
13:21.5 (8:59.0)
22:54.9 (9:33.5)
48
SR-4
7:14.6
27:00.4
46
4:27.9
13:30.6 (9:02.7)
22:49.8 (9:19.3)
49
FR-1
7:21.1
27:24.6
 
4:27.5
13:31.7 (9:04.3)
23:05.8 (9:34.8)
50
JR-3
7:21.6
27:26.6
47
4:16.2
13:32.5 (9:16.4)
23:11.5 (9:39.3)
51
JR-3
7:21.7
27:27.0
 
4:26.7
13:52.2 (9:25.5)
23:28.7 (9:36.6)
52
FR-1
7:21.9
27:27.9
48
4:21.8
13:32.8 (9:11.0)
23:22.4 (9:49.6)
53
FR-1
7:24.0
27:35.5
 
4:26.4
13:42.2 (9:15.8)
23:25.6 (9:43.0)
54
Shelly, Abigail
 
Eastern Mennonite
7:24.2
27:36.4
 
4:14.8
13:25.2 (9:10.4)
23:17.9 (9:52.8)
55
FR-1
7:28.5
27:52.2
 
4:27.2
13:47.9 (9:20.7)
23:42.6 (9:54.8)
56
SO-2
7:29.5
27:56.2
 
4:45.5
14:10.2 (9:24.8)
23:45.3 (9:35.1)
57
FR-1
7:33.3
28:10.1
 
4:32.7
13:56.4 (9:23.8)
23:44.2 (9:47.8)
58
Lehman, Caroline
 
Eastern Mennonite
7:35.6
28:18.8
 
4:22.4
13:50.9 (9:27.8)
23:46.0 (9:55.9)
59
Williams, Brittany
 
Eastern Mennonite
7:36.3
28:21.3
 
4:44.6
13:50.2 (9:28.8)
24:15.4 (19:30.8)
60
SO-2
7:36.6
28:22.4
49
4:31.9
14:10.7 (9:38.8)
24:16.5 (10:05.9)
61
FR-1
7:40.8
28:38.3
 
4:27.7
14:04.0 (9:36.3)
24:12.2 (10:08.2)
62
FR-1
7:42.6
28:44.9
50
4:16.8
14:15.9 (9:59.5)
24:28.5 (10:12.3)
63
SR-4
7:43.1
28:46.9
51
4:42.8
14:22.8 (9:40.4)
24:31.0 (10:08.2)
64
SR-4
7:46.8
29:00.6
52
4:48.9
14:35.0 (9:47.0)
24:37.4 (10:02.5)
65
SO-2
7:47.6
29:03.6
53
4:27.5
14:24.8 (9:57.8)
24:40.3 (10:15.5)
66
SO-2
7:49.4
29:10.1
54
4:21.8
14:15.4 (9:54.3)
24:41.3 (10:25.9)
67
FR-1
7:51.6
29:18.4
55
4:49.0
14:59.3 (10:10.4)
25:01.5 (10:02.3)
68
Reist, Ella
 
Eastern Mennonite
7:52.5
29:21.9
 
4:45.2
14:27.6 (9:42.4)
24:52.0 (10:24.4)
69
FR-1
7:55.3
29:32.2
56
4:30.4
14:39.3 (10:08.9)
25:08.6 (10:29.3)
70
FR-1
7:57.7
29:41.4
 
4:41.9
14:45.2 (10:03.3)
25:14.0 (10:28.8)
71
SO-2
8:07.7
30:18.5
57
4:51.9
15:17.4 (10:25.2)
25:41.2 (10:24.2)
72
SO-2
8:13.6
30:40.4
 
4:46.4
15:11.2 (10:24.7)
26:01.6 (10:50.5)
73
FR-1
8:15.2
30:46.5
58
4:53.3
15:27.0 (10:33.8)
26:07.5 (10:40.5)
74
Leblanc, Levene
 
8:16.3
30:50.5
59
5:01.3
15:33.2 (10:31.8)
26:16.6 (10:43.6)
75
SR-4
8:16.5
30:51.2
60
5:00.5
15:30.4 (10:30.0)
26:16.4 (10:45.7)
76
JR-3
8:18.1
30:57.5
61
4:49.5
15:15.3 (10:25.8)
26:16.8 (11:01.6)
77
Mccarthy, Camille
 
8:21.6
31:10.2
62
4:43.8
15:16.6 (10:32.8)
26:08.6 (10:52.0)
78
SR-4
8:21.7
31:10.8
63
5:03.5
15:16.0 (10:13.0)
26:43.5 (11:27.5)
79
SR-4
8:25.3
31:24.0
 
4:47.5
14:58.2 (10:11.2)
26:39.9 (11:41.7)
80
FR-1
8:26.0
31:26.7
64
5:16.3
16:09.6 (10:53.4)
26:44.2 (10:34.6)
81
FR-1
8:27.8
31:33.6
 
5:07.3
15:49.8 (10:41.9)
27:00.2 (11:12.0)
82
JR-3
8:31.3
31:46.4
 
4:35.7
15:18.7 (10:43.0)
27:10.9 (11:52.2)
83
JR-3
8:33.3
31:53.9
65
5:42.4
16:31.6 (10:49.3)
27:20.2 (10:48.7)
84
Rioux, Meagan
 
8:40.5
32:20.8
66
5:08.4
16:02.8 (10:54.5)
27:23.4 (11:20.6)
85
SO-2
8:44.8
32:36.8
67
5:01.8
16:27.5 (11:25.8)
27:46.4 (11:18.9)
86
SR-4
8:49.5
32:54.2
 
5:11.0
16:09.2 (10:58.2)
27:48.9 (11:39.0)
87
FR-1
9:00.7
33:36.3
 
5:20.1
16:35.0 (11:15.0)
28:36.9 (12:01.2)
88
SR-4
9:03.7
33:47.2
 
5:32.3
17:03.8 (11:31.5)
28:54.8 (11:51.2)
89
JR-3
9:26.2
35:11.4
68
5:55.4
17:49.7 (11:54.4)
29:56.3 (12:06.7)
90
FR-1
9:28.3
35:19.2
 
5:09.6
17:19.3 (12:09.7)
30:15.2 (12:56.0)
91
SO-2
10:11.8
38:01.2
 
6:02.9
18:59.0 (12:55.3)
32:26.7 (13:28.6)
92
SR-4
10:22.6
38:41.4
69
6:06.8
19:06.0 (12:59.9)
32:43.6 (13:37.6)
93
FR-1
10:33.4
39:21.8
70
6:17.8
19:58.3 (13:40.6)
33:36.8 (13:38.5)