September 10, 2016
|
Wickham Park Melbourne, FL 32901
HOST: Florida Tech   DIRECTOR: Peter Mazzone   TIMING: BW Sports Timing   REFEREE: Peter Mazzone  

Women 5k Run CC Women 5K Run Team Results (5k )
Top↑

Division 2

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Saint Leo 1:35:40 19:08 37 1 2 5 13 16 26 36
2 Tampa 1:38:40 19:44 59 8 10 12 14 15 17 18
3 Nova Southeastern 1:41:30 20:18 117 7 20 22 27 41 46 51
4 Florida Southern 1:43:00 20:36 132 19 23 29 30 31 40 47
5 Florida Tech 1:43:28 20:41 151 9 28 34 37 43 45 55
6 Flagler 1:42:51 20:34 152 4 24 33 42 49 50  
7 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:43:30 20:42 171 3 6 48 54 60 61 64
8 Embry-Riddle 1:46:24 21:16 213 25 38 39 44 67 68 78
9 Truett-McConnell 1:47:01 21:24 223 11 21 57 63 71 76 85
10 Lynn 1:48:34 21:42 251 32 52 53 56 58 75 88
11 Ave Maria 1:50:20 22:04 287 35 59 62 65 66 70 73
12 Rollins 1:56:16 23:15 386 72 74 77 81 82 83 87
13 Edwards Waters College 1:57:38 23:31 398 69 79 80 84 86    

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 South Florida 1:38:41 19:44 15 1 2 3 4 5 13 14
2 Florida Atlantic 1:43:36 20:43 49 7 9 10 11 12 15 18
3 FIU 1:44:32 20:54 66 6 8 16 17 19 20  

Women 5k Run CC Women 5K Run Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:47.4
17:59.6
1
2
Campo, Kaitlyn
?
Unattached
5:50.9
18:10.4
 
3
SO-2
6:01.2
18:42.4
2
4
FR-1
6:04.5
18:52.7
3
5
Orr, Alex
?
UNA-Embry-Riddle
6:05.8
18:56.6
 
6
SO-2
6:06.0
18:57.4
4
7
Hakamaa, Mikaela
?
UNA-Embry-Riddle
6:08.8
19:06.0
 
8
SO-2
6:10.7
19:11.8
5
9
SR-4
6:11.6
19:14.8
6
10
SR-4
6:12.0
19:15.8
1
11
FR-1
6:14.5
19:23.8
7
12
SO-2
6:16.4
19:29.5
8
13
FR-1
6:16.5
19:30.0
9
14
FR-1
6:19.4
19:38.7
10
15
FR-1
6:20.0
19:40.8
11
16
FR-1
6:20.8
19:43.1
2
17
SR-4
6:21.2
19:44.6
12
18
SR-4
6:21.7
19:46.1
3
19
JR-3
6:23.3
19:51.0
13
20
FR-1
6:24.3
19:54.0
14
21
FR-1
6:24.3
19:54.3
15
22
Gray, Josie
?
UNA-Embry-Riddle
6:24.5
19:54.7
 
23
SR-4
6:25.0
19:56.1
16
24
SR-4
6:25.5
19:57.8
4
25
SO-2
6:25.6
19:58.1
17
26
SO-2
6:25.9
19:59.2
5
27
FR-1
FIU
6:26.4
20:00.6
6
28
JR-3
6:27.5
20:04.0
18
29
FR-1
6:28.7
20:07.9
19
30
FR-1
6:28.8
20:08.0
20
31
Edens, Sarah
?
UNA-Embry-Riddle
6:29.5
20:10.3
 
32
FR-1
6:30.0
20:11.7
21
33
SO-2
6:31.4
20:16.3
22
34
SO-2
6:31.6
20:16.7
7
35
SO-2
6:32.6
20:20.0
23
36
SR-4
6:32.9
20:20.9
24
37
SO-2
6:33.1
20:21.4
 
38
FR-1
FIU
6:34.7
20:26.5
8
39
FR-1
6:36.0
20:30.4
9
40
JR-3
6:36.7
20:32.6
25
41
JR-3
6:36.8
20:33.1
26
42
JR-3
6:37.2
20:34.3
27
43
FR-1
6:37.9
20:36.5
 
44
FR-1
6:42.4
20:50.4
28
45
SR-4
6:42.5
20:50.6
29
46
SO-2
6:42.6
20:51.0
30
47
SO-2
6:42.7
20:51.3
31
48
SR-4
6:42.8
20:51.5
32
49
FR-1
6:43.2
20:52.9
10
50
SO-2
6:43.3
20:53.2
 
51
FR-1
6:43.4
20:53.6
33
52
FR-1
6:43.7
20:54.3
11
53
JR-3
6:43.9
20:54.9
34
54
FR-1
6:44.3
20:56.3
35
55
SO-2
6:45.1
20:58.8
36
56
FR-1
6:45.3
20:59.5
37
57
SR-4
6:45.9
21:01.2
38
58
FR-1
6:46.3
21:02.5
 
59
FR-1
6:46.4
21:02.8
12
60
JR-3
6:47.1
21:04.9
39
61
SR-4
6:47.8
21:07.3
40
62
FR-1
6:48.1
21:08.0
41
63
SR-4
6:48.1
21:08.1
 
64
FR-1
6:48.3
21:08.6
13
65
SO-2
6:48.6
21:09.6
14
66
SO-2
6:49.1
21:11.1
15
67
JR-3
6:49.2
21:11.6
 
68
SO-2
6:49.3
21:11.8
 
69
?
FIU
6:49.4
21:12.2
16
70
FR-1
6:49.7
21:13.0
 
71
SR-4
6:49.8
21:13.4
 
72
FR-1
6:49.9
21:13.8
42
73
JR-3
6:50.0
21:14.0
43
74
JR-3
6:50.5
21:15.6
44
75
SO-2
6:51.6
21:18.9
46
76
JR-3
6:51.6
21:18.9
45
77
FR-1
6:51.7
21:19.4
47
78
FR-1
FIU
6:52.3
21:21.1
17
79
SO-2
6:52.3
21:21.2
48
80
FR-1
6:52.4
21:21.6
18
81
JR-3
6:52.7
21:22.4
 
82
FR-1
6:53.5
21:24.9
 
83
FR-1
6:54.0
21:26.3
49
84
FR-1
6:54.2
21:27.2
50
85
FR-1
6:55.8
21:31.9
51
86
?
FIU
6:56.0
21:32.5
19
87
JR-3
6:56.3
21:33.7
 
88
FR-1
6:56.7
21:34.7
 
89
JR-3
6:58.2
21:39.5
 
90
SR-4
6:58.4
21:40.0
 
91
SR-4
6:58.9
21:41.6
 
92
SO-2
6:59.2
21:42.6
 
93
JR-3
6:59.6
21:43.8
 
94
SO-2
6:59.7
21:44.1
 
95
FR-1
7:00.1
21:45.4
52
96
FR-1
7:00.1
21:45.5
53
97
SR-4
7:00.8
21:47.5
54
98
FR-1
7:02.1
21:51.5
 
99
SR-4
7:04.8
22:00.1
55
100
FR-1
7:05.1
22:00.9
 
101
FR-1
7:05.7
22:02.7
56
102
JR-3
7:05.9
22:03.5
57
103
FR-1
7:07.8
22:09.1
58
104
FR-1
7:07.8
22:09.2
 
105
SO-2
7:08.3
22:10.9
 
106
JR-3
7:08.7
22:12.0
59
107
FR-1
7:09.3
22:14.0
60
108
FR-1
7:10.4
22:17.2
61
109
SO-2
7:10.6
22:17.9
62
110
JR-3
7:11.0
22:19.1
63
111
FR-1
7:11.1
22:19.4
 
112
FR-1
7:11.8
22:21.8
64
113
FR-1
7:12.4
22:23.6
 
114
JR-3
7:13.6
22:27.3
65
115
SO-2
7:13.8
22:27.8
66
116
FR-1
7:14.1
22:28.8
 
117
FR-1
7:14.5
22:30.0
 
118
SO-2
7:14.5
22:30.0
67
119
JR-3
7:15.3
22:32.7
68
120
SO-2
7:16.0
22:34.9
 
121
FR-1
7:16.1
22:35.1
 
122
FR-1
7:17.1
22:38.1
 
123
Maguire, Marina
?
Edwards Waters College
7:17.3
22:38.8
69
124
SO-2
7:18.0
22:40.9
70
125
SO-2
7:18.8
22:43.4
 
126
SO-2
7:19.2
22:44.7
 
127
SR-4
7:19.9
22:47.0
71
128
SO-2
7:20.3
22:48.1
 
129
FR-1
7:21.2
22:50.9
 
130
FR-1
7:22.3
22:54.4
 
131
?
7:22.9
22:56.3
72
132
SO-2
7:23.8
22:59.1
73
133
?
7:24.5
23:01.2
74
134
JR-3
7:24.8
23:02.3
75
135
JR-3
7:25.8
23:05.1
76
136
FR-1
7:26.2
23:06.6
 
137
SO-2
7:26.5
23:07.3
 
138
JR-3
7:26.8
23:08.3
 
139
FR-1
7:27.2
23:09.6
 
140
FR-1
FIU
7:27.3
23:09.8
20
141
SO-2
7:27.4
23:10.1
 
142
FR-1
7:27.9
23:11.6
77
143
JR-3
7:28.4
23:13.4
78
144
Harris, Raynesha
?
Edwards Waters College
7:29.1
23:15.4
79
145
Hubbard, Seanique
?
Edwards Waters College
7:30.0
23:18.2
80
146
JR-3
7:32.9
23:27.3
 
147
FR-1
7:34.3
23:31.8
 
148
FR-1
7:34.6
23:32.6
81
149
?
7:35.5
23:35.4
82
150
FR-1
7:41.9
23:55.1
83
151
Leger, Roseline
?
Edwards Waters College
7:41.9
23:55.3
84
152
SR-4
7:45.7
24:06.9
85
153
FR-1
7:51.9
24:26.3
 
154
Callender, Dejeour
?
Edwards Waters College
7:53.3
24:30.7
86
155
SO-2
7:54.8
24:35.4
 
156
?
7:56.0
24:39.2
87
157
FR-1
7:56.9
24:41.9
88
158
FR-1
7:57.1
24:42.5
 


Men 8k Run CC Mens 8K Run Team Results (8k )
Top↑

Division 2

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Florida Southern 2:10:26 26:05 49 2 3 8 11 25 28 30
2 Saint Leo 2:11:16 26:15 60 1 5 9 12 33 37 39
3 Embry-Riddle 2:12:56 26:35 82 4 6 19 21 32 42 48
4 Flagler 2:14:11 26:50 104 13 15 18 24 34 51  
5 Nova Southeastern 2:14:32 26:54 107 7 10 20 27 43 47 50
6 Tampa 2:14:59 26:59 119 14 16 23 26 40 41 44
7 Florida Tech 2:17:50 27:34 158 17 29 31 36 45 46 52
8 Truett-McConnell 2:26:30 29:18 238 35 38 49 55 61 71  
9 Ave Maria 2:28:31 29:42 243 22 53 54 56 58 60 63
10 Edwards Waters College 2:45:59 33:11 311 57 59 62 66 67 69  
11 Rollins 3:05:32 37:06 339 64 65 68 70 72 73  

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 South Florida 2:17:17 27:27 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 11
2 Florida Atlantic 2:23:50 28:46 45 6 8 9 10 12 13 14

Men 8k Run CC Mens 8K Run Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
5:03.4
25:08.3
1
2
JR-3
5:05.1
25:16.7
2
3
FR-1
5:08.5
25:33.8
3
4
JR-3
5:09.2
25:37.2
4
5
SR-4
5:12.5
25:53.3
5
6
JR-3
5:14.5
26:03.6
6
7
SR-4
5:15.4
26:08.1
7
8
JR-3
5:16.4
26:12.7
8
9
JR-3
5:16.7
26:14.4
9
10
SR-4
5:17.4
26:17.9
10
11
SO-2
5:18.0
26:21.0
11
12
SR-4
5:18.1
26:21.4
12
13
SR-4
5:18.4
26:22.9
13
14
SR-4
5:18.7
26:24.2
14
15
SR-4
5:19.6
26:28.7
15
16
SO-2
5:20.7
26:34.2
16
17
Warren, Calahan
?
UNA-Embry-Riddle
5:21.2
26:36.7
 
18
SO-2
5:22.4
26:42.7
17
19
FR-1
5:22.5
26:43.0
18
20
FR-1
5:23.3
26:47.0
19
21
SR-4
5:23.4
26:47.6
20
22
SO-2
5:23.8
26:49.6
21
23
FR-1
5:24.0
26:50.8
22
24
SR-4
5:24.7
26:54.0
23
25
SO-2
5:25.0
26:55.7
24
26
SO-2
5:26.1
27:01.2
1
27
JR-3
5:26.4
27:02.6
25
28
JR-3
5:27.1
27:06.1
26
29
FR-1
5:27.6
27:08.7
27
30
JR-3
5:28.8
27:14.6
2
31
FR-1
5:29.8
27:19.3
28
32
SR-4
5:30.6
27:23.5
3
33
SO-2
5:31.4
27:27.7
29
34
SR-4
5:33.0
27:35.4
30
35
SO-2
5:33.0
27:35.6
31
36
FR-1
5:33.8
27:39.3
32
37
SR-4
5:33.8
27:39.6
33
38
JR-3
5:34.2
27:41.4
34
39
SO-2
5:34.5
27:43.1
35
40
SO-2
5:34.7
27:43.8
4
41
FR-1
5:34.7
27:43.9
36
42
FR-1
5:36.1
27:50.9
37
43
FR-1
5:36.2
27:51.3
38
44
FR-1
FIU
5:36.4
27:52.4
 
45
SR-4
5:36.9
27:54.6
5
46
SO-2
5:36.9
27:55.0
6
47
FR-1
5:37.2
27:56.5
39
48
JR-3
5:38.1
28:00.9
40
49
JR-3
5:38.3
28:01.7
41
50
FR-1
5:38.9
28:04.9
7
51
JR-3
5:39.2
28:06.1
42
52
JR-3
5:40.0
28:10.3
43
53
JR-3
5:40.5
28:12.5
 
54
?
FIU
5:41.4
28:17.0
 
55
FR-1
5:42.0
28:20.2
44
56
FR-1
5:42.0
28:20.4
 
57
FR-1
5:42.2
28:21.2
45
58
FR-1
5:42.8
28:24.1
8
59
JR-3
5:43.0
28:25.1
 
60
SR-4
5:43.0
28:25.2
46
61
SR-4
5:43.3
28:26.7
47
62
SO-2
5:43.3
28:26.8
 
63
FR-1
5:43.5
28:27.6
48
64
SR-4
5:43.7
28:28.8
49
65
FR-1
5:44.3
28:31.5
50
66
SO-2
5:45.0
28:34.9
9
67
?
FIU
5:46.0
28:40.3
 
68
FR-1
5:46.5
28:42.7
 
69
JR-3
5:47.3
28:46.8
 
70
SO-2
5:48.1
28:50.6
 
71
JR-3
5:49.6
28:57.9
10
72
FR-1
5:49.8
28:59.0
51
73
Dennehy, John
SO
Unattached
5:51.4
29:06.7
 
74
FR-1
5:51.8
29:08.7
 
75
FR-1
FIU
5:51.8
29:08.8
 
76
FR-1
5:51.9
29:09.4
52
77
SO-2
5:52.0
29:09.8
 
78
SR-4
5:52.3
29:11.3
 
79
SO-2
5:53.5
29:17.6
 
80
FR-1
5:54.0
29:20.0
11
81
?
5:54.8
29:23.7
53
82
SR-4
5:58.2
29:40.8
 
83
JR-3
5:59.1
29:45.5
 
84
FR-1
5:59.7
29:48.3
 
85
SO-2
6:01.8
29:58.9
12
86
JR-3
6:02.1
29:59.9
 
87
SR-4
6:02.3
30:01.1
 
88
FR-1
6:02.3
30:01.3
 
89
?
6:03.5
30:07.3
54
90
SO-2
6:03.6
30:07.6
55
91
SR-4
6:04.5
30:12.1
 
92
FR-1
6:05.3
30:16.1
 
93
FR-1
6:07.2
30:25.4
 
94
?
6:11.2
30:45.5
56
95
FR-1
6:12.3
30:50.9
 
96
Stevens, Solomon
?
Edwards Waters College
6:12.6
30:52.4
57
97
JR-3
6:12.7
30:52.8
 
98
FR-1
6:14.2
31:00.5
 
99
?
6:19.0
31:24.4
58
100
SO-2
6:19.8
31:28.2
13
101
Grandison, Abraham
?
Edwards Waters College
6:21.1
31:34.4
59
102
SR-4
6:22.3
31:40.8
 
103
SR-4
6:23.6
31:47.2
 
104
JR-3
6:25.5
31:56.7
 
105
FR-1
6:28.0
32:09.0
60
106
SR-4
6:30.3
32:20.1
61
107
Rodriguez, Joshua
?
Edwards Waters College
6:31.2
32:24.7
62
108
?
6:35.1
32:44.4
63
109
FR-1
6:36.3
32:50.4
14
110
?
6:45.4
33:35.3
 
111
FR-1
6:48.0
33:48.6
 
112
?
6:53.1
34:13.7
 
113
SO-2
6:55.3
34:24.7
64
114
?
7:07.9
35:27.2
65
115
Forshee, Jordan
?
Edwards Waters College
7:09.2
35:34.0
66
116
Martin, Darrell
?
Edwards Waters College
7:09.4
35:34.6
67
117
?
7:10.9
35:42.3
68
118
Francois, Andy
?
Edwards Waters College
7:14.7
36:01.2
69
119
?
7:17.0
36:12.6
 
120
?
7:19.2
36:23.5
70
121
FR-1
7:29.4
37:14.1
71
122
SO-2
8:46.0
43:35.1
72
123
FR-1
9:09.4
45:31.6
73