September 16, 2016
|
Audubon Golf Course Amherst, NY 14260
HOST: University At Buffalo   DIRECTOR: Vicki Mitchell   TIMING: Leone Timing   REFEREE: N-A  

Womens Race 6000 Meters Non-Division 1 Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 McMaster 1:54:02 22:48 22 2 3 4 6 7 9 10
2 Western Ontario 1:56:43 23:20 37 1 5 8 11 12 13 14

Womens Race 6000 Meters Non-Division 1 Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Stephenson, Amy
SO
5:49.4
21:42.6
1
2
Nowak, Emily
SR
5:55.2
22:04.3
2
3
Faulds, Rachel
SO
5:59.2
22:19.2
3
4
Benjamin, Maddie
SR
6:06.2
22:45.4
4
5
Foran, Gabrielle
 
Harbour Track Club
6:08.9
22:55.3
 
6
Watson, Kortney
FR
6:12.7
23:09.8
5
7
Kuhn, Kristen
SO
6:16.2
23:22.8
6
8
Mawhinney, Erin
JR
6:18.5
23:31.1
7
9
Current, Kate
FR
6:21.7
23:43.0
8
10
Bahar, Khushee
FR
6:23.7
23:50.8
9
11
Black, Megan
SO
6:25.5
23:57.4
10
12
Head, Alison
SO
6:25.9
23:58.8
 
13
Vanderkuur, Anjoli
FR
6:27.2
24:03.6
11
14
Leitch, Meredith
JR
6:27.3
24:04.0
12
15
Fluttert, Mariel
SR
6:28.2
24:07.5
13
16
Kennedy, Maddy
FR
6:28.4
24:08.2
 
17
Locco, Lauren
JR
6:29.2
24:11.0
 
18
Kelly, Alannah
JR
6:32.2
24:22.2
 
19
Meeuwisse, Soren
SO
6:33.8
24:28.4
 
20
Moakler, Michelle
SO
6:34.0
24:29.2
14
21
Matthews, Katie
FR
6:34.5
24:31.0
 
22
Gravina, Maxine
JR
6:35.8
24:35.9
 
23
Dick, Hayley
 
Unattached
6:39.1
24:48.2
 
24
Morgan, Adrienne
JR
6:43.0
25:02.7
 
25
Negrazis, Lauren
 
Unattached
6:49.6
25:27.1
 


Mens Race 8000 Meters Non-Division 1 Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 McMaster 2:06:28 25:17 19 1 3 4 5 6 8 9
2 Western Ontario 2:09:53 25:58 42 2 7 10 11 12 13 14

Mens Race 8000 Meters Non-Division 1 Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Darlington, Connor
SR
5:00.2
24:52.3
1
2
Carson, Ben
JR
5:00.5
24:53.8
2
3
Kondrat, Nick
SR
5:01.5
24:58.7
3
4
Rochus, Paul
SR
5:06.6
25:24.1
4
5
Parrot-Migas, Phil
 
Unattached
5:07.6
25:29.3
 
6
Ghiglione, Gabriel
SR
5:08.3
25:32.7
5
7
MacGillivray, Christian
SO
5:09.8
25:40.2
6
8
Avalos, Miles
FR
5:10.8
25:45.2
7
9
McGillivray, Josh
FR
5:11.4
25:48.0
8
10
Napier, Matt
JR
5:12.3
25:52.3
9
11
Moodie, Triphon
SR
5:13.9
26:00.6
10
12
Clayton, Adam
SO
5:17.7
26:19.2
11
13
Favero, Jonathan
SO
5:18.3
26:22.5
 
14
Smith, Nat
JR
5:20.0
26:30.7
 
15
Alick, Dylan
FR
5:22.2
26:41.7
 
16
Green, Alex
SR
5:24.5
26:53.3
 
17
Wood, Carter
SO
5:24.8
26:54.6
12
18
Attema, Aidan
 
Unattached
5:27.3
27:07.2
 
19
Costello, Brendan
FR
5:27.5
27:08.1
13
20
Brar, Rajan
 
Unattached
5:29.8
27:19.7
 
21
Wilson, Peter
SO
5:30.5
27:22.8
 
22
Gauthier, Mathieu
FR
5:30.6
27:23.7
14
23
Tyrrell, Justyn
FR
5:31.8
27:29.4
 
24
Dejong, Aaron
SO
5:33.6
27:38.4
 
25
Robinson, Paul
FR
5:34.3
27:41.7
 
26
Tyrrell, Ryan
FR
5:36.0
27:50.6
 
27
McArthur, Matthew
FR
5:38.9
28:04.7
 


Mens Race 8000 Meters Division 1 Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Connecticut 2:05:13 25:02 29 2 3 6 8 10 11 16
2 Duquesne 2:06:32 25:18 57 5 7 12 13 20 25 27
3 Buffalo 2:07:03 25:24 64 4 9 14 18 19 21 23
4 Youngstown St. 2:07:23 25:28 79 1 15 17 22 24 26 30
5 Canisius 2:20:52 28:10 153 28 29 31 32 33    

Mens Race 8000 Meters Division 1 Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
4:57.0
24:36.5
1
2
SO-2
4:59.0
24:46.3
2
3
JR-3
4:59.1
24:46.8
3
4
SO-2
4:59.2
24:47.2
4
5
JR-3
4:59.5
24:49.0
5
6
FR-1
5:01.2
24:57.5
6
7
SO-2
5:02.8
25:05.1
7
8
JR-3
5:05.3
25:17.9
8
9
SR-4
5:06.3
25:22.8
9
10
SO-2
5:06.8
25:25.3
10
11
JR-3
5:07.0
25:26.4
11
12
SO-2
5:07.2
25:27.3
12
13
SR-4
5:07.4
25:28.4
13
14
SO-2
5:08.2
25:31.9
14
15
JR-3
5:08.7
25:34.5
15
16
SR-4
5:09.1
25:36.7
16
17
FR-1
5:09.4
25:37.9
17
18
SO-2
5:09.6
25:39.0
 
19
JR-3
5:09.7
25:39.7
18
20
SR-4
5:10.2
25:42.0
19
21
SR-4
5:10.3
25:42.8
20
22
SR-4
5:10.7
25:44.5
21
23
JR-3
5:10.9
25:45.5
22
24
FR-1
5:11.1
25:46.5
23
25
SO-2
5:11.6
25:49.2
24
26
SO-2
5:12.0
25:51.2
25
27
SR-4
5:12.1
25:51.5
26
28
SO-2
5:12.2
25:52.1
 
29
SR-4
5:13.5
25:58.3
27
30
FR-1
5:13.8
26:00.0
 
31
SO-2
5:14.5
26:03.5
 
32
SR-4
5:14.7
26:04.5
 
33
SR-4
5:15.0
26:06.0
 
34
FR-1
5:15.2
26:06.8
 
35
FR-1
5:15.3
26:07.3
 
36
FR-1
5:16.0
26:10.8
 
37
SO-2
5:16.8
26:15.0
 
38
FR-1
5:20.1
26:31.4
 
39
JR-3
5:21.1
26:36.1
 
40
FR-1
5:21.4
26:37.7
 
41
SR-4
5:23.2
26:46.6
 
42
JR-3
5:23.4
26:47.5
 
43
SO-2
5:23.8
26:49.8
28
44
SO-2
5:25.4
26:57.7
 
45
JR-3
5:25.8
26:59.7
29
46
FR-1
5:26.1
27:01.3
 
47
SO-2
5:26.8
27:04.6
30
48
SO-2
5:27.7
27:08.9
 
49
FR-1
5:31.2
27:26.3
 
50
JR-3
5:34.9
27:45.1
 
51
SO-2
5:42.5
28:22.6
31
52
SO-2
5:47.4
28:47.0
 
53
FR-1
5:51.0
29:05.1
32
54
FR-1
5:57.0
29:34.6
 
55
SO-2
5:57.0
29:35.0
33


Womens Race 6000 Meters Division 1 Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Buffalo 1:50:33 22:06 30 2 5 6 8 9 11 12
2 Duquesne 1:50:30 22:06 31 1 3 4 10 13 15 16
3 Youngstown St. 1:58:00 23:36 75 7 14 17 18 19 20 21

Womens Race 6000 Meters Division 1 Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:45.2
21:27.1
1
2
FR-1
5:45.8
21:29.2
2
3
SR-4
5:52.5
21:54.2
3
4
SR-4
5:52.6
21:54.7
4
5
SO-2
5:54.6
22:02.0
5
6
JR-3
5:56.8
22:10.4
6
7
SR-4
5:59.4
22:19.9
7
8
SR-4
6:00.6
22:24.5
8
9
FR-1
6:01.2
22:26.9
9
10
FR-1
6:02.2
22:30.3
10
11
SR-4
6:03.8
22:36.5
11
12
JR-3
6:04.0
22:37.2
12
13
FR-1
6:05.8
22:43.9
13
14
FR-1
6:07.1
22:48.8
 
15
JR-3
6:07.9
22:51.7
14
16
FR-1
6:10.6
23:01.7
15
17
JR-3
6:11.7
23:05.9
 
18
JR-3
6:12.1
23:07.4
 
19
FR-1
6:12.4
23:08.6
 
20
SO-2
6:12.6
23:09.4
16
21
FR-1
6:15.2
23:19.1
 
22
FR-1
6:19.9
23:36.6
 
23
SO-2
6:20.4
23:38.5
 
24
SR-4
6:21.8
23:43.6
 
25
SO-2
6:22.0
23:44.4
17
26
SO-2
6:23.0
23:48.2
 
27
FR-1
6:23.9
23:51.4
 
28
SR-4
6:24.5
23:53.7
18
29
FR-1
6:25.1
23:56.0
 
30
SO-2
6:28.3
24:07.9
 
31
SO-2
6:30.1
24:14.6
 
32
SO-2
6:33.1
24:25.7
 
33
FR-1
6:36.3
24:37.7
 
34
SO-2
6:37.3
24:41.2
 
35
FR-1
6:40.5
24:53.3
 
36
SR-4
6:45.3
25:11.2
19
37
SO-2
6:48.6
25:23.6
20
38
SO-2
6:50.8
25:31.8
21
39
JR-3
6:53.9
25:43.3
 
40
SR-4
7:31.2
28:02.2
 
41
SR-4
7:34.9
28:16.2
 
42
FR-1
7:40.8
28:38.1
 
43
SR-4
7:46.7
29:00.2