St. Thomas (Minn.)

Men's Track & Field

Roster

Andrews, Kevin FR-1
Antoine, Bernard FR-1
Bassier, Benjamin JR-3
Bednarkek, Luke FR-1
Berkowitz, Adam JR-3
Bestul, Cody JR-3
Bird, Ephram SO-2
Botten, Joshua JR-3
Bramstedt, Ian JR-3
Brandt, Adam SR-4
Brinkmann, Andrew JR-3
Buhl, Jacob SO-2
Burback, Allen-Michael SO-2
Bury, Michael FR-1
Carroll, Brooks FR-1
Catterton, Andrew SO-2
Coates, Austin FR-1
Cronin, Lucas SO-2
Cross, Evan SR-4
Dahl, Duncan JR-3
David, Danhauer SO-2
Duellman, Colin FR-1
Ekholm, Anthony SO-2
Elliott, Andrew FR-1
Fritz, Andrew JR-3
Garrett, Ryan JR-3
Gaubert, Andre SO-2
Gifford, Ben SO-2
Glidewell, Seth SO-2
Gorrilla, Thomas SR-4
Graff, Chase SO-2
Gredvig, Jacob SR-4
Greenberg, Tyler FR-1
Greene, Michael SO-2
Guggemos, Nicholas JR-3
Halbmaier, Casey SR-4
Hasler, Nick SO-2
Hausman, Micah SR-4
Herbert, Grant SO-2
Hilliard, Matthew JR-3
Hodge, Michael JR-3
Holst, Eric SO-2
Huddleston, Preston JR-3
Jaye, Elliot JR-3
Jevne, Scott SO-2
Jochum, Austin JR-3
Jones, Charlie SR-4
Karlson, Samuel SO-2
Keil, Evan SR-4
Kiley, Collin FR-1
Klaers, Logan SR-4
Klun, John SO-2
Knowlton, Austin SR-4
Koegel, Joseph FR-1
Kunkel, Javon FR-1
LaChance, Bailey SO-2
Lichliter, Bill FR-1
Mahota, Daniel SO-2
Malim, Mohamed SO-2
McGivern, George FR-1
Miller, William FR-1
Mischke, Jacob SO-2
Mueller, Chris JR-3
Murtha, Craig SR-4
Nelson, Cole FR-1
Neville, Ryan FR-1
O'Neill, Connor SR-4
O'Reilly, Jordan JR-3
Palyan, Jess SO-2
Peterson, Christopher SR-4
Peterson, Ricky JR-3
Polk, Spencer FR-1
Prater, Joshua FR-1
Queenan, Ryan SR-4
Reiss, Christopher FR-1
Rikkers, Adam FR-1
Ritzenthaler, Aiden FR-1
Roche, Jackson SO-2
Rosenau, Parker SO-2
Ryan, Mike SR-4
Sauro, Daniel SR-4
Schoenfelder, Jonah FR-1
Schreiber, Kevin SR-4
Skidmore, James SO-2
Smith, Trevor SR-4
Spann, Nicholas SO-2
Suttie, Grant SR-4
Thayer, Jeremiah SR-4
Tollefson, Andrew SR-4
Trapp, Ryan SR-4
Udermann, Eric SO-2
Urick, Spencer FR-1
VanZuilen, Luke JR-3
Wachter, Karl FR-1
Ward, Matthew FR-1
White, Conor SO-2
Witschen, Michael SR-4
Woodward, William JR-3

Latest Results

01/13/17 The Opener
11/19/16 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
11/12/16 NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships
10/29/16 MIAC Championships
10/15/16 Inter-Regional Rumble 2016
10/15/16 Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational
10/15/16 UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational
10/08/16 St. Kates Invite
10/01/16 Running of the Cows
10/01/16 Louisville Classic
09/24/16 ROY GRIAK INVITATIONAL
09/15/16 Summit Cup
09/09/16 Falcon Invitational
09/03/16 Crown College Invite
05/26 - 05/28/16 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/19/16 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier
05/13 - 05/14/16 MIAC Outdoor Championships
05/07/16 Meet of Saints
05/07/16 Meet of the UnSaintly
05/05 - 05/06/16 MIAC Multis
05/04/16 Tommie Twilight
04/30/16 Drake Alternative
04/30/16 Macalester Janis Rider Meet
04/28/16 Macalester Bolstorff Twilight Meet
04/28 - 04/30/16 Penn Relays
04/27 - 04/30/16 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
04/23/16 Carleton Relays
04/22/16 St. Olaf Manitou Classic
04/21 - 04/22/16 Phil Esten Challenge
04/16/16 Holst Invitational
04/15 - 04/16/16 Beach Invitational
04/14/16 Tomcat Twilight
04/14 - 04/15/16 Bryan Clay Invitational
04/14 - 04/16/16 Mt. SAC Relays
04/10 - 04/11/16 SJU Decathlon
04/10 - 04/11/16 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational
04/03/16 Hamline Invitational
03/11 - 03/12/16 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
03/03 - 03/04/16 MIAC Indoor Multis
03/03 - 03/05/16 MIAC Indoor Championships
02/26/16 St. Olaf Ole Open
02/20/16 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic
02/20/16 Parents Day Open
02/19/16 Snowshoe Open
02/12/16 The Showcase
02/06/16 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
02/05 - 02/06/16 Wartburg Indoor Select
01/30/16 Falcon Winter Classic
01/29 - 01/30/16 Jack Johnson Classic
01/29/16 St. Olaf Invitational
01/22/16 UST Invite