ST. THOMAS (MINN.)

MEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Adler, Tyler FR-1
Baakhsh, Ameer FR-1
Buhl, Jacob JR-3
Bury, Michael SO-2
Carl, Brian FR-1
Coates, Austin SO-2
Dahl, Duncan JR-3
Danhauer, David JR-3
Elliott, Andrew SO-2
Fritz, Andrew SR-4
Garrett, Ryan SR-4
Gaubert, Andre JR-3
Gifford, Ben JR-3
Glidewell, Seth JR-3
Graff, Chase JR-3
Graff, Chase JR-3
Graff, Chase JR-3
Guggemos, Nicholas SR-4
Hasler, Nicholas JR-3
Hasler, Nick JR-3
Helstad, Scott SO-2
Hilliard, Matthew SR-4
Hodge, Michael SR-4
Holst, Eric JR-3
Huddleston, Preston SR-4
Jallah, Malik JR-3
Jayachandrababu, Gnanaharish SO-2
Jaye, Elliot SR-4
Jochum, Austin SR-4
Johnson, Jordan SO-2
Karlson, Samuel JR-3
Kelly, Jake FR-1
Kiley, Collin SO-2
Klun, John JR-3
Koegel, Joseph SO-2
Koegel, Joseph SO-2
Koegel, Joseph SO-2
Koegel, Joseph SO-2
Kozlowski, Carl FR-1
Kozlowski, Carl FR-1
LaChance, Bailey JR-3
Lichliter, Bill SO-2
Mahota, Daniel JR-3
Malim, Mohamed JR-3
Martin, Sam FR-1
McGivern, George SO-2
Mueller, Chris SR-4
Neville, Ryan SO-2
Neville, Ryan SO-2
Neville, Ryan SO-2
Neville, Ryan SO-2
Neville, Ryan SO-2
Neville, Ryan SO-2
Neville, Ryan SO-2
Neville, Ryan SO-2
Neville, Ryan SO-2
O'Brien, Gage SO-2
O'Reilly, Jordan SR-4
Palyan, Jess JR-3
Peterson, Ricky SR-4
Polk, Spencer SO-2
Prater, Joshua SO-2
Prentis, Garrett FR-1
Reiss, Christopher SO-2
Rikkers, Adam SO-2
Ritzenthaler, Aidan SO-2
Schoenfelder, Jonah SO-2
Skidmore, James JR-3
Smith, Connor FR-1
Smith, Tony SO-2
Spann, Nicholas JR-3
Sworski, Erik FR-1
Sworski, Erik FR-1
Teynor, Evan FR-1
Underhill, Mitchell SO-2
Urick, Spencer SO-2
VanZuilen, Luke SR-4
Wachter, Karl SO-2
White, Conor JR-3
Willard, Josh FR-1

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
Jan 19, 2018 UST Invite
Jan 12, 2018 The Opener
Nov 18, 2017 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Nov 11, 2017 NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships
Oct 28, 2017 Minnesota Intercollegiate Championships
Oct 14, 2017 UW La Crosse Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational
Oct 14, 2017 Principia College Cowbell XC Invite
Oct 7, 2017 St. Kates Invite
Sep 30, 2017 Carleton Running of the Cows
Sep 23, 2017 Purple Valley XC Invite
Sep 23, 2017 ROY GRIAK INVITATIONAL
Sep 21, 2017 Summit Cup
Sep 9, 2017 Luther All-American Invitational
Sep 8, 2017 MSU - Moorhead - Dragon Twilight
Sep 1, 2017 Crown College Invite
May 25-27, 2017 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 18, 2017 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 12-13, 2017 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints
May 5-6, 2017 Meet of the UnSaintly
May 4-5, 2017 MIAC Outdoor Multis
May 3, 2017 Bear Cat Twilight
Apr 29, 2017 Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017 Janis Rider Meet
Apr 27, 2017 Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27-28, 2017 2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 26-29, 2017 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 22, 2017 Carleton Relays
Apr 21-22, 2017 USF Invitational
Apr 21, 2017 St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 14-15, 2017 Beach Invitational
Apr 13, 2017 Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13-14, 2017 Bryan Clay Invite
Apr 13-15, 2017 Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 12, 2017 Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 8-9, 2017 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8-9, 2017 CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis
Apr 1, 2017 Hamline Invitational
Mar 10-11, 2017 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 4, 2017 Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet
Feb 23-25, 2017 MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 18, 2017 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 18, 2017 Parents Day Open
Feb 17, 2017 Snowshoe Open
Feb 10, 2017 The Showcase
Feb 4, 2017 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2017 Hamster Invitational
Feb 3-4, 2017 Wartburg Indoor Select
Jan 27-28, 2017 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017 St. Olaf Quad