CLACKAMAS CC

WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD

TOP MARKS

EVENT ATHLETE/SQUAD YEAR TIME/MARK
100 Miller, Rebekah FR-1 12.91
200 Anctil, Kiara SO-2 28.35
10,000 Treacy, Reilly FR-1 46:26.93
100H Pearson, Alexis FR-1 17.59
400H Pearson, Alexis FR-1 1:11.47
4x100 Kim. Jordan , Reb. Miller , Ale. Pearson , Kia. Anctil   50.87
HJ Anctil, Kiara SO-2 1.40m
LJ Miller, Rebekah FR-1 5.30m
TJ Hill, Abby FR-1 9.34m
HT Alfaro, Sabella FR-1 25.01m
JT Alfaro, Sabella FR-1 36.27m
60 Cameron, Karis Sophomore 8.08
100 Searle, Jordyn Freshman 12.06
200 Jones, D'nara Sophomore 25.09
200 Wayne, Nettie Freshman 27.19
400 Foster, Essence FR-1 57.63
400 Ulinwa, Gifty Freshman 1:04.23
600 Hampton, Elana Sophomore 1:51.04
800 Botsford, Mary Sophomore 2:17.12
800 Rufener, Kennedy Sophomore 2:36.33
1500 Botsford, Mary Sophomore 4:49.36
Mile Killingbeck, Aysia Sophomore 5:23.83
Mile Killingbeck, Aysia Sophomore 5:40.60
3000 Rufener, Kennedy Sophomore 11:20.40
3000 Repp, Courtney Freshman 11:52.26
5000 Bywater, Cia Sophomore 17:56.84
10,000 Bywater, Cia Sophomore 39:12.96
60H Richeson, Tiffany Sophomore 9.01
100H Richeson, Tiffany Sophomore 14.30
400H Foster, Essence FR-1 1:01.59
3000S McKillip, Lyndsey Sophomore 11:36.8
4x100 Emm. Hill , D'N. Jones , Tif. Richeson , Jor. Searle   48.26
4x400 Lex. Govert , Tif. Forbito , Eli. Venzon , Net. Wayne   3:59.15
4x400 Lex. Govert , Tay. Ballard , Mor. Grubb , Net. Wayne   4:28.3
4x800 Ash. Braniff , Mar. Botsford , Lau. Copenhagen , Mar. Santana   10:23.24
SMR (800) Add. Gallagher , Bai. Nogle , Jen. Roberts , Liv. Mahaffie   1:51.74
DMR All. Pugsley , Ran. Chance , Gra. Viuhkola , Cia. Bywater   13:21.36
HJ Venzon, Elizabeth Sophomore 1.71m
HJ Venzon, Elizabeth Sophomore 1.67m
PV Monterola, Keisa Sophomore 4.33m
PV Richeson, Tiffany Sophomore 3.52m
LJ Searle, Jordyn Freshman 5.89m
LJ Cameron, Karis Sophomore 5.40m
TJ Pavlenko, Lydia SO-2 11.99m
TJ Pavlenko, Lydia Sophomore 11.72m
SP McKinnis, Rachel Sophomore 11.97m
SP McKinnis, Rachel Sophomore 11.07m
DT Higgins, Katie Sophomore 41.65m
HT Higgins, Katie Sophomore 48.81m
WT Ybarra, Tianna Sophomore 13.10m
JT Buchholz, Emma Sophomore 47.15m
Hep Venzon, Elizabeth Sophomore 4905

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
Mar 6-7, 2020 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Nov 18, 2019 2019 NWAC Cross Country Championships
Nov 2, 2019 2019 NWAC Southern Region Championshiop
Oct 19, 2019 Warner Pacific XC Classic
Oct 5, 2019 45th Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
Sep 28, 2019 Ken Garland Classic
May 20-21, 2019 2019 NWAC Championship
May 11, 2019 NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 4, 2019 Linfield Open
Apr 29-30, 2019 NWAC Combined Event Championships
Apr 26-27, 2019 Oregon State High Performance Meet
Apr 20, 2019 2019 Cougar Open
Apr 12, 2019 Raider Invite 19
Apr 6, 2019 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Mar 25-26, 2019 Boxer Combined Event
Mar 23, 2019 2019 Willamette Invitational
Mar 16, 2019 L&C Spring Break Open 2019
Mar 9, 2019 Pacific Preview
Mar 1-2, 2019 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Nov 10, 2018 2018 NWAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 27, 2018 Mike Hodges Invite
Oct 13, 2018 Warner Pacific XC Classic
Sep 29, 2018 44th Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
Sep 22, 2018 SMU Ken Garland Classic
Sep 22, 2018 SMU Ken Garland Classic
Sep 7, 2018 Ash Creek Invitational
May 11-12, 2018 Portland Twilight
May 5, 2018 Linfield Open
May 4, 2018 Oregon Twilight
Apr 27, 2018 Pacific Twilight Invitational
Apr 21, 2018 2018 Cougar Open
Apr 14, 2018 L&C Invite 2018
Apr 6-7, 2018 WAR XI
Mar 24, 2018 2018 Willamette Invitational
Mar 16-17, 2018 Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018
Mar 10, 2018 Pacific Preview
Mar 2-3, 2018 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Feb 11, 2018 2018 UW Open
Nov 11, 2017 2017 NWAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 14, 2017 Wes Cook Invitational
Sep 30, 2017 43rd Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
Sep 23, 2017 Saint Martin's Classic
Sep 8, 2017 Ash Creek Invitational
May 6, 2017 Linfield Open
May 5, 2017 Oregon Twilight
Apr 28-29, 2017 Oregon State University High Performance
Apr 22, 2017 2017 Cougar Open
Apr 14-15, 2017 SOU Raider Invitational
Apr 7, 2017 John Knight Twilight
Mar 27-28, 2017 Pacific Combined Event
Mar 25, 2017 2017 Willamette Invitational