Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2024)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2023)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2022)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2020)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2020)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2019)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2019)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2018)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2018)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2017)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2017)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2016)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2016)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2015)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2015)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2014)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2014)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2013)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2012)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2012)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2011)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2011)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2010)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2010)
Northeast Conf. Outdoor Track Performance List (2009)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2009)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2008)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2008)
Northeast Conference (2007)
Northeast Conference (2007)
Northeast Conference (2006)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2006)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2005)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2005)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2004)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2004)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2003)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2003)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
500 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bryant
Central Connecticut
FDU
LIU
Mount St. Mary's
Robert Morris
Sacred Heart
Saint Francis
St. Francis (N.Y.)
Wagner
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbatiello, Joseph (M) - Wagner
Abdur-Rashid, Dawud (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Abiola, Christina (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Adams, Reya (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Addo, Akua (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Adesanya, Elizabeth (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Adioo, Stephianie (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Ahmed, Hamza (M) - Wagner
Allen, Shaun (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Alleyene, Nia (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Altland, Brady (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Amoah, Elijah (M) - Central Connecticut
Anderson, Katrina (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Andrews, Zach (M) - Central Connecticut
Arcuri, Lindsay (F) - Sacred Heart
Armstrong, Amir (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Atiola, Emmanuel (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Augustin, Andi (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Baker, Dylan (F) - Sacred Heart
Baranowsky, Dylan (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Barker, Molly (F) - Sacred Heart
Barnwell, Kareson (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Bartosch, Nicole (F) - Sacred Heart
Baum, Dan (M) - Central Connecticut
Beckwith, Brian (M) - Central Connecticut
Bell, Nicole (F) - Wagner
Beloff, Joshua (M) - Sacred Heart
Belt, Eric (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Bennett, Kyle (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Bent, Sarah (F) - Sacred Heart
Berry, Madeline (F) - St. Francis (Pa.)
Black, Samantha (F) - Robert Morris
Blackman, Austin (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Blanco-Halstead, Delencio (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Blunt , Amber (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Bolduc, Emma (F) - Sacred Heart
Boncal, Taylor (F) - Central Connecticut
Boody, Rachel (F) - Robert Morris
Booker, Jamaal (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Booker, Jazmin (F) - Central Connecticut
Boone, Naycha (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Borecki, Sam (M) - Central Connecticut
Boyle, Chase (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Boyles, Caitlin (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Bramble, Kendle (M) - Wagner
Brancale, Lorraine (F) - Wagner
Brooks, Niteesa (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Brown, Dayron (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Brown, Jesse (M) - St. Francis (Pa.)
Brown, Kenesha (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Brown, Matthew (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Bryant, Jasmine (F) - Bryant
Butler, Kareem (M) - Wagner
Byrnes, Timothy (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Callahan, Brendan (M) - Central Connecticut
Campbell, David (M) - Central Connecticut
Canak, Jade (F) - St. Francis (Pa.)
Candelaria, Nichole (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Cassidy, Julia (F) - Sacred Heart
Castello, Carlos (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Chavis, Brenden (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Chemidlin, Reid (M) - Sacred Heart
Choma, Amanda (F) - Robert Morris
Chung-Campbell, Jasmen (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Ciric, Jovana (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Civis, Derek (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Collins, Jordan (F) - St. Francis (Pa.)
Connelly, Tara (F) - Sacred Heart
Connor, Malcolm (M) - Central Connecticut
Conte, Caroline (F) - Sacred Heart
Conway, Nicholas (M) - St. Francis (Pa.)
Cook, Hannah (F) - Sacred Heart
Cooke, Michael (M) - Bryant
Cooley, Warner (M) - Sacred Heart
Cooper, Madison (F) - Wagner
Cooper, Nicole (F) - Wagner
Cote, Nicole (F) - Sacred Heart
Cotto, Peter (M) - Central Connecticut
Courtney, Brendan (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Crane, Rachel (F) - Robert Morris
Crispi, Joseph (M) - Wagner
Crittenden, Kwency (M) - Central Connecticut
Cronin, Shay (F) - Sacred Heart
Cronin, Victoria (F) - Central Connecticut
Cue, Tyler (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Cuffee, Anise (F) - LIU Brooklyn
D'Agostino, Taylor Ann (F) - Sacred Heart
Davies, Jocelyn (F) - Bryant
Davies, Olakunle (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Davis, Airrin (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Davis, Cemorne (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Dearborn, Krisztina (F) - Central Connecticut
Deer, Chantelle (F) - Central Connecticut
Delacruz, Diego (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
DeLucia, Giuseppe (M) - Sacred Heart
Dempsey, Nicole (F) - Bryant
Deng, Adau (F) - Robert Morris
Deng, Adau (F) - Robert Morris
Diawara, Halima (F) - Wagner
Diaz, Inelsi (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
DiCello, Danielle (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
DiMilia, Mareena (F) - Sacred Heart
Dinh, Christopher (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Dixon, Kara (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Donahue, Alexandria (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Donnelly, Christine (F) - Sacred Heart
Dooley, Mikayla (F) - Sacred Heart
Dorian, Hannah (F) - St. Francis (Pa.)
Dorin, Shante (F) - Robert Morris
Douglas, Nicholas (M) - Bryant
Doyle, McKenzie (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Duka, Milan (M) - Bryant
Dukes, Tyquan (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Duplice, Meghan (F) - Central Connecticut
Dyagilev, Jenya (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Eberhardt, Elizabeth (F) - Central Connecticut
Ebersole, Alexis (F) - Robert Morris
Edwards, Eric (M) - St. Francis (Pa.)
Edwards, Marcus (M) - St. Francis (Pa.)
Elancieux, Wagner (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Elmore, Jevon (M) - Central Connecticut
Eltringham, Christopher (M) - Mount St. Mary's
England, Bryce (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Erb, Kacie (F) - Robert Morris
Erdos, Joseph (M) - Sacred Heart
Evans, Alexander (M) - Bryant
Evans, Christopher (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Ewart, Adian (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Falbo, Evan (M) - St. Francis (Pa.)
Feather, Maddison (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Fenwick, Blake (M) - Bryant
Fernandez, Dante (M) - Wagner
Ferriby, Luke (M) - Sacred Heart
Fiaschetti, Madison (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Ficorilli, Michael (M) - Central Connecticut
Field, Benjamin (M) - Sacred Heart
Fitzgerald, Moriah (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Flores, Conrad (M) - Sacred Heart
Foley, Francis (M) - Bryant
Ford, Thomas (M) - Sacred Heart
Foster, Kelsey (F) - Sacred Heart
Fowler, Myles (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Franco, Andrew (M) - Bryant
Fratturelli, Anthony (M) - Bryant
French, Derek (M) - Central Connecticut
Fritz, Sean (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Fruster, Jamal (M) - Central Connecticut
Gabor, Christopher (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Galligan, Kristen (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Gangi, Ralph (M) - Sacred Heart
Gardner, Sara (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Gates, Ally (F) - Central Connecticut
Giambrone, Michael (M) - Sacred Heart
Gillespie, Lamar (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Gillespie, Luther (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Goldberg, Julie (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Gonzalez, Daniel (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Gooding, Darrel (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Gordon, Malik (M) - Central Connecticut
Goulet-Martel, Rebecca (F) - Bryant
Graham , Brandon (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Graves , Rashaun (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Graw, Daniel (M) - Sacred Heart
Gray, Cynthia (F) - Sacred Heart
Graziano, Louis (M) - Bryant
Greenwald, Jill (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Gresko, Katee (F) - St. Francis (Pa.)
Gruschow, Thomas (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Guerrera, Trevor (M) - Sacred Heart
Gunneson, Brittney (F) - Sacred Heart
Guyett, Jessica (F) - Robert Morris
Hahne, Jennifer (F) - Sacred Heart
Handfield, Andrew (M) - Sacred Heart
Harrell, Kaylx (F) - Sacred Heart
Harris, Jalen (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Harris, Kevin (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Harrison, Angela (F) - Sacred Heart
Harrison, Bria (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Harrison, Jonee (F) - Bryant
Hassan, Diana (F) - St. Francis (Pa.)
Hayes, Kristen (F) - Bryant
Hazell, Gregory (M) - Sacred Heart
Headly , Moquiez (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Henrich, Michael (M) - Wagner
Henry , Keenen (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Herron , Michael (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Hertzog, Ryan (M) - Central Connecticut
Hickey, Shannon (F) - Sacred Heart
Hicks, Sarah (F) - Central Connecticut
Hill, Andrew (M) - Central Connecticut
Hilton, Alyiah (F) - St. Francis (Pa.)
Hines, Naomi (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Hinton, Natalia (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Hoffman, Brianna (F) - Wagner
Holben, Emily (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Hubbell, Patrick (M) - Central Connecticut
Hudson , Montel (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Hughes, Emma (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Hummel, Jonathan (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Hunt , Conner (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Hutch, Meghan (F) - Sacred Heart
Hutchins, Elizabeth (F) - Sacred Heart
Imeokparia, Osedebamen (M) - Sacred Heart
Isaacson, Sara (F) - Sacred Heart
Jackson, Adrian (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Jackson, Benjamin (M) - Bryant
Jackson, Kylie (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Jajaga, Florina (F) - Wagner
Janoda, Lena (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Jean Louis, Esther (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Jean, Natalie (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Jensen, Samantha (F) - Wagner
Johnson, Kehma (M) - Bryant
Johnson, Rebecca (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Johnson, Skylar (M) - Wagner
Jones, Imani (F) - Wagner
Juhring, Heather (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Kaeslin, Alexandra (F) - Sacred Heart
Kane, Matthew (M) - Wagner
Kearns, Michael (M) - Sacred Heart
Kelly, Zoe (F) - Sacred Heart
Kennedy, Ryan (M) - St. Francis (Pa.)
Kenton, Sherwayne (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Kiebler, Morgan (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
King, Adam (M) - Sacred Heart
King, Kristina (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Kiss, Emily (F) - Sacred Heart
Kittler, Megan (F) - Sacred Heart
Klein, Elizabeth (F) - Sacred Heart
Klein, Joseph (M) - Sacred Heart
Klemenz, Kristina (F) - Sacred Heart
Kneisler, Constance (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Kramer, Autumn (F) - Sacred Heart
Kulas, Amanda (F) - Central Connecticut
Kutz, Cooper (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Kutz, Sarah (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
LaClair, Zachary (M) - Bryant
Lake, Jamarl (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Landry, Richard (M) - Bryant
Lang, Mike (M) - Central Connecticut
Langdon, Shannon (F) - Sacred Heart
Lange, Nicole (F) - Robert Morris
Langton, Jesse (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Lapham, Sarah (F) - Bryant
Lapreziosa, Andrew (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Latham, Tyler (M) - Central Connecticut
Lawrence, Kayla (F) - Sacred Heart
Le, Vinh (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Ledford, Bethany (F) - Robert Morris
Lee, James (M) - St. Francis (Pa.)
Lefebvre, Steven (M) - Sacred Heart
Leo, Trista (F) - Sacred Heart
Lepage, Taylor (F) - Central Connecticut
Lesieur, Zachary (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Lewis , Melika (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Lewis, Kemar (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Lewis, Tanel (F) - Robert Morris
Little, Shamsiddin (M) - St. Francis (Pa.)
Loehner, Timothy (M) - Sacred Heart
Logan, Samantha (F) - Robert Morris
Lorimer, Carissa (F) - St. Francis (Pa.)
Louine, Kevin (M) - Bryant
Loy, Olivia (F) - Robert Morris
Lucas, Lindsey (F) - Sacred Heart
Lupoli, Thomas (M) - Central Connecticut
Luther, Mellissa (F) - Robert Morris
Lyon, Paul (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Macchirole, Kayleigh (F) - Wagner
Maceira, Victoria (F) - Sacred Heart
Mackisey, Casey (M) - Bryant
Maiato, Patrick (M) - Bryant
Malakoff, Jacob (M) - Wagner
Malone, Adam (M) - Bryant
Manzolillo, Bre (F) - Robert Morris
Marco, Abigail (F) - Sacred Heart
Martello, Cristina (F) - Sacred Heart
Martin, Keiko (M) - Mount St. Mary's
McBride, Shannon (F) - Central Connecticut
McCalla, Jenean (F) - Central Connecticut
McCant, Genamarie (F) - Mount St. Mary's
McClain, Brittnay (F) - LIU Brooklyn
McCreary, Chase (M) - Sacred Heart
McDuffie, Maya (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
McGuire , Ashley (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
McKenzie, Camille (F) - Sacred Heart
McLean, Alistar (M) - LIU Brooklyn
McNeil, Emily (F) - Bryant
Mendelson, Brittany (F) - Central Connecticut
Mendez, Timothy (M) - Wagner
Menzie, Madeline (F) - Robert Morris
Messier, Stephanie (F) - Sacred Heart
Meyer, Daniel (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Miller, Bianca (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Miller, Nicholas (M) - St. Francis (Pa.)
Miroshnikova, Ekaterina (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Mitchell, Saquan (M) - Wagner
Mooney, Kiera (F) - Robert Morris
Moore, Garvey (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Morales, Stephanie (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Morris , Lloyd (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Moulton, Darius (M) - Wagner
Mullally, Thomas (M) - Bryant
Munoz, Brianna (F) - Wagner
Nacci, Sarah (F) - Sacred Heart
Naglieri, James (M) - Wagner
Neely, Darius (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Nelson, Thaddeus (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Nelson, Tobias (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Nieves, Aaron (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Nunez, Rebecca (F) - Bryant
Nutile, Gabriella (F) - Sacred Heart
O'Hara, Emma (F) - St. Francis (Pa.)
O'Leary, Toren (M) - Bryant
O'Sullivan, Francis (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Oakes, Danielle (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Ogundolani, Maria (F) - Sacred Heart
Ohm, Lynnsey (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Oliva, Paul (M) - Sacred Heart
Oremule, Ademitokunbo (M) - Bryant
Otun, Kazeem (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Over, Blake (M) - St. Francis (Pa.)
Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Panos, Tricia (F) - Robert Morris
Park, MiaLynne (F) - Bryant
Patterson, Justin (M) - Bryant
Penney, Kyle (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Pereira, Emily (F) - Wagner
Pereira, Kelly (F) - Wagner
Peters, Danae (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Phillips, Rebecca (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Phipps III, Gordon (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Pierce, Aaron (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Pileggi, Victoria (F) - Sacred Heart
Pineiro, Jonathan (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Pink, Girbaud (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Piscitelli, Victoria (F) - Sacred Heart
Poholek, Ryan (M) - Bryant
Poletti, Danielle (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Polk, Marissa (F) - Robert Morris
Poole, Joshua (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Porto, Luis (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Prorok, Maggie (F) - Robert Morris
Puckett, Samantha (F) - Bryant
Putman, Dashawn (M) - Central Connecticut
Pytel, Tomasz (M) - Central Connecticut
Quinn, Kelly (F) - Sacred Heart
Raia, Michael (M) - Sacred Heart
Raickovic, Sandra (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Raisin, Quincy (M) - Wagner
Raper, Deion (M) - Bryant
Ray, Aubree (F) - Robert Morris
Ray, Frankie (M) - Bryant
Redhi, Brandan (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Reilly, Bryan (M) - Sacred Heart
Renfro, Tyler (M) - Central Connecticut
Revano, Mackenzie (F) - Sacred Heart
Rezendes, Staci (F) - Bryant
Ribeiro, Will (M) - Central Connecticut
Rico, Madeline (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Rodney, Brendon (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Rothermel, Jenna (F) - Sacred Heart
Roy, David (M) - Sacred Heart
Rozich, Alyssa (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Ruiz, Nicholas (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Salek, Zachery (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Salmon, Alessandra (F) - Central Connecticut
Salvodon, Sidney (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Sam-Otuh, Mildred (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Sampieri, Selina (F) - Sacred Heart
Sampson, Todd (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Santiago, Lorraine (F) - Sacred Heart
Sarza, Brittany (F) - Bryant
Saunders, Ronea (F) - Central Connecticut
Sauter, Colin (M) - Central Connecticut
Savvidou, Chris (M) - Central Connecticut
Scalici, Maria (F) - Wagner
Scanlon, Maria (F) - Robert Morris
Scharpf, Corie (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Schnorbus, Jack (M) - Wagner
Schott, Megan (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Schwannecke, Thomas (M) - Wagner
Scott, Desiree (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Selden, Evyn (F) - Robert Morris
Selishev, Thomas (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Senatus, Quesnel (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Shave, Cody (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Shay, Brittany (F) - Robert Morris
Sheehan, Danielle (F) - Sacred Heart
Sheridan, Patrick (M) - Bryant
Simpini, Adjovi (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Simpson, Decoda (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Siracusa, Antonio (M) - Bryant
Smith, Elaina (F) - Robert Morris
Smith, Kolbi (F) - Sacred Heart
Sniechoski, Alyssa (F) - St. Francis (Pa.)
Somerville, Thomas (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Spada, Paul (M) - Central Connecticut
Spector, Victoria (F) - Wagner
Spryn, Jacob (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Stapleton, Jason (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Steinbugl, Ryan (M) - St. Francis (Pa.)
Stephens, Lataza (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Stevens, Alea (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Stevens, Russell (M) - Bryant
Stones, Zhane (F) - Wagner
Struble, Tatianna (F) - Robert Morris
Sudol, John (M) - Central Connecticut
Sullivan, Kaseem (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Sutherland , Ariela (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Svensen, Erin (F) - Bryant
Svensen, Kate (F) - Sacred Heart
Swift, Cameron (M) - Sacred Heart
Syers, Serwaa (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Tanasi, Tyler (M) - Sacred Heart
Tavernite, Jake (M) - Sacred Heart
Taylor, Elijah (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Terry, Chelse (F) - Central Connecticut
Tevnan, Elizabeth (F) - Sacred Heart
Thomas, Sherron (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Thomas, Taia (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Thompson, Mae (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Thorp, Peter (M) - Bryant
Tiller, Skye (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Titus, Courtney (F) - Wagner
Todaro, Nicholas (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Tomasetti, Brooke (F) - Bryant
Tonero, Kieran (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Torriero, Angela (F) - Sacred Heart
Torro, Zach (M) - Central Connecticut
Trainor, Austin (M) - Central Connecticut
Trinkwald, Melanie (F) - Wagner
Truman, Sherise (F) - Central Connecticut
Tuxbury, Annmarie (F) - Bryant
Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden (M) - Sacred Heart
Urian, Acacia (F) - St. Francis (Pa.)
Ustjanauskas, Jacob (M) - Sacred Heart
Utate, Joshua (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Vallelunga, Sara (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Van Schie, Tara (F) - Robert Morris
Varney, Rebecca (F) - Bryant
Vixama, Grace (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Vollaro, Danielle (F) - Sacred Heart
Walker, Kendall (M) - Central Connecticut
Walker, Matt (M) - Central Connecticut
Walker-Khan, Adam (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Walker-Thomas, Joshua (M) - Central Connecticut
Wallis, Sarah (F) - Sacred Heart
Walsh, Kara (F) - Bryant
Watkins, Jordan (M) - Central Connecticut
Watson, Hayes (M) - Bryant
Watson, Josephine (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Watson, Michelle (F) - Robert Morris
Weems, Ashli (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Wells, Jalen (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Whitmore, Jessica (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Williams, Brittany (F) - Central Connecticut
Williams, Bryanna (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Williams, Jetiea (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Williams, Kristal (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Williams, Myles (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Williams, Shakia (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Williams, Shaquan (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Williamson, Mikhail (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Willis, Jeremy (M) - Central Connecticut
Wilmonton, Elizabeth (F) - Bryant
Wilson, Brietta (F) - Wagner
Wilson, Kody (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Winfrey, Aaliyah (F) - St. Francis (Pa.)
Wolliston, Melissa (F) - Central Connecticut
Woods, Julian (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Workcuff, Darryl (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Wright, Ashia (F) - Sacred Heart
Wright-Harmon, Kyaira (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Wyatt, Chartice (F) - Robert Morris
Yanucil, Kelly (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Yavorka, Thomas (M) - Sacred Heart
Zangrillo, Christine (F) - Sacred Heart
Zielinski, Alley (F) - Robert Morris
Zinbi, Dounia (F) - Robert Morris
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
500
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Choose an Event
60
200
400
500
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
60 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Kristal
SR-4
St. Francis (N.Y.)
7.57
2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
2
Adioo, Stephianie
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
7.68
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 5, 2015
3
Williams, Bryanna
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
7.69
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
4
Wright, Ashia
SR-4
Sacred Heart
7.72
2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 13, 2014
5
Whitmore, Jessica
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
7.73
Penn State National Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
5
Cuffee, Anise
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
7.73
St. John's University's 5th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2014
7
Harrison, Angela
JR-3
Sacred Heart
7.75
Yale Giegengack Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
8
Watson, Josephine
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
7.76
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 5, 2015
9
Lewis , Melika
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
7.80
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
10
Jones, Imani
SR-4
Wagner
7.85
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
11
Davis, Cemorne
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
7.95
St. John's University's 5th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2014
12
Scanlon, Maria
JR-3
Robert Morris
7.96
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
13
Brown, Kenesha
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
7.98
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
14
McGuire , Ashley
FR-1
Fairleigh Dickinson
8.05
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 5, 2015
14
Blunt , Amber
FR-1
Fairleigh Dickinson
8.05
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
16
Stephens, Lataza
JR-3
St. Francis (N.Y.)
8.06
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 16, 2015
17
Williams, Jetiea
SR-4
St. Francis (N.Y.)
8.07
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 5, 2015
18
Truman, Sherise
SO-2
Central Connecticut
8.08
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 16, 2015
19
Dempsey, Nicole
JR-3
Bryant
8.09
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
20
Williams, Shakia
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
8.10
St. John's University's 5th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2014
20
Adesanya, Elizabeth
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
8.10
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 16, 2015
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bartosch, Nicole
SO-2
Sacred Heart
24.69
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
2
Adioo, Stephianie
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
24.83
Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015
Mar 1, 2015
+0.0
3
Davis, Cemorne
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
24.89
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
3
Watson, Josephine
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
24.89
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional
Feb 13, 2015
+0.0
5
Williams, Kristal
SR-4
St. Francis (N.Y.)
24.92
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
6
McCant, Genamarie
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
25.22
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 24, 2015
+0.0
7
Williams, Bryanna
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
25.30
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
8
Truman, Sherise
SO-2
Central Connecticut
25.31
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional
Feb 13, 2015
+0.0
9
Lewis , Melika
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
25.35
#
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
10
McGuire , Ashley
FR-1
Fairleigh Dickinson
25.36
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
+0.0
11
Wright, Ashia
SR-4
Sacred Heart
25.42
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Jan 22, 2015
+0.0
12
Jones, Imani
SR-4
Wagner
25.46
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
13
Brown, Kenesha
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
25.48
#
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
14
Cuffee, Anise
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
25.52
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional
Feb 13, 2015
+0.0
15
Stevens, Alea
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
25.56
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
+0.0
16
Harrison, Angela
JR-3
Sacred Heart
25.67
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
+0.0
17
Adesanya, Elizabeth
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
25.71
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional
Feb 13, 2015
+0.0
18
Diawara, Halima
FR-1
Wagner
25.75
Metro Team Challenge
Jan 23, 2015
+0.0
19
Hayes, Kristen
JR-3
Bryant
25.76
#
2015 Sorlien Invitational
Jan 24, 2015
+0.0
19
Whitmore, Jessica
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
25.76
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 24, 2015
+0.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hayes, Kristen
JR-3
Bryant
55.43
2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
2
Watson, Josephine
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
55.86
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
3
Adioo, Stephianie
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
56.20
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional
Feb 13, 2015
4
Candelaria, Nichole
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
56.67
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
5
Stevens, Alea
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
57.00
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
6
Davis, Cemorne
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
57.40
Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015
Mar 1, 2015
7
Park, MiaLynne
FR-1
Bryant
57.79
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 27, 2015
8
Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
57.87
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional
Feb 13, 2015
9
Diawara, Halima
FR-1
Wagner
57.91
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 5, 2015
10
Thompson, Mae
FR-1
Fairleigh Dickinson
57.97
Metro Team Challenge
Jan 23, 2015
11
Adesanya, Elizabeth
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
58.02
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
12
Pereira, Emily
SR-4
Wagner
58.14
Metro Team Challenge
Jan 23, 2015
13
Brown, Kenesha
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
58.15
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
14
McCant, Genamarie
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
58.43
Akron Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
15
Hilton, Alyiah
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
58.45
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
16
Lawrence, Kayla
SO-2
Sacred Heart
58.52
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 27, 2015
17
Williams, Shakia
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
59.08
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 5, 2015
18
Deer, Chantelle
SR-4
Central Connecticut
59.60
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
19
Williams, Kristal
SR-4
St. Francis (N.Y.)
59.89
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 16, 2015
20
Boncal, Taylor
SO-2
Central Connecticut
59.94
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional
Feb 13, 2015
500 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pereira, Emily
SR-4
Wagner
1:13.42
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
2
Thompson, Mae
FR-1
Fairleigh Dickinson
1:14.36
2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
3
Davis, Cemorne
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
1:14.63
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional
Feb 13, 2015
4
Adesanya, Elizabeth
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
1:14.92
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional
Feb 13, 2015
5
Candelaria, Nichole
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
1:15.24
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional
Feb 13, 2015
6
McCant, Genamarie
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
1:15.77
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 24, 2015
7
Hayes, Kristen
JR-3
Bryant
1:15.79
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
8
Scott, Desiree
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
1:16.37
Penn State National Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
9
Adioo, Stephianie
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
1:17.28
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 16, 2015
10
Watson, Josephine
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
1:17.39
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 16, 2015
11
Stevens, Alea
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
1:17.43
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 5, 2015
12
Pereira, Kelly
SR-4
Wagner
1:17.65
#
Christmas Classic
Dec 5, 2014
13
D'Agostino, Taylor Ann
SO-2
Sacred Heart
1:18.13
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 27, 2015
14
Deer, Chantelle
SR-4
Central Connecticut
1:18.68
#
Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute
Feb 7, 2015
15
Brown, Kenesha
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
1:19.13
#
Christmas Classic
Dec 5, 2014
16
Hilton, Alyiah
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
1:19.17
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 24, 2015
17
Diawara, Halima
FR-1
Wagner
1:19.34
#
6th Annual MAC Classic
Dec 14, 2014
18
Boncal, Taylor
SO-2
Central Connecticut
1:19.67
#
Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute
Feb 7, 2015
19
Vixama, Grace
SR-4
St. Francis (N.Y.)
1:19.76
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
20
Logan, Samantha
SO-2
Robert Morris
1:19.95
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pereira, Emily
SR-4
Wagner
2:13.54
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 5, 2015
2
Pereira, Kelly
SR-4
Wagner
2:14.83
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 5, 2015
3
Anderson, Katrina
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
2:15.31
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 5, 2015
4
Bartosch, Nicole
SO-2
Sacred Heart
2:15.53
2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
5
Lepage, Taylor
SR-4
Central Connecticut
2:17.73
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
6
Conte, Caroline
SO-2
Sacred Heart
2:18.86
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
7
Ebersole, Alexis
SR-4
Robert Morris
2:19.45
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
8
Shay, Brittany
JR-3
Robert Morris
2:19.84
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
9
Gray, Cynthia
JR-3
Sacred Heart
2:20.70
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
10
Dorian, Hannah
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
2:20.88
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 30, 2015
11
Boyles, Caitlin
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
2:20.98
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
12
Tuxbury, Annmarie
JR-3
Bryant
2:21.01
#
2015 Sorlien Invitational
Jan 24, 2015
13
Eberhardt, Elizabeth
SR-4
Central Connecticut
2:21.03
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 16, 2015
14
Wilson, Brietta
SO-2
Wagner
2:21.18
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
15
Walsh, Kara
SR-4
Bryant
2:21.28
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
16
Mooney, Kiera
SO-2
Robert Morris
2:21.42
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
17
DiCello, Danielle
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
2:21.71
Akron Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
18
Crane, Rachel
FR-1
Robert Morris
2:21.90
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
19
Tomasetti, Brooke
SR-4
Bryant
2:21.99
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
20
Mendelson, Brittany
SO-2
Central Connecticut
2:22.18
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 16, 2015
Mile
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eberhardt, Elizabeth
SR-4
Central Connecticut
4:55.20
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional
Feb 13, 2015
2
Mendelson, Brittany
SO-2
Central Connecticut
4:55.53
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
3
Hahne, Jennifer
SO-2
Sacred Heart
4:59.50
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
4
Bolduc, Emma
SR-4
Sacred Heart
4:59.68
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
5
Hutchins, Elizabeth
SR-4
Sacred Heart
5:01.70
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Jan 22, 2015
6
Anderson, Katrina
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
5:02.73
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
7
Dorian, Hannah
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
5:02.75
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
8
Tuxbury, Annmarie
JR-3
Bryant
5:05.11
#
2015 Sorlien Invitational
Jan 24, 2015
9
Connelly, Tara
FR-1
Sacred Heart
5:08.83
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
10
Jackson, Kylie
SR-4
Saint Francis (Pa.)
5:09.19
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 30, 2015
11
Hickey, Shannon
JR-3
Sacred Heart
5:10.31
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
12
Leo, Trista
FR-1
Sacred Heart
5:10.42
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
13
Spector, Victoria
SR-4
Wagner
5:11.43
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
14
McBride, Shannon
SR-4
Central Connecticut
5:13.40
#
Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute
Feb 7, 2015
15
Dearborn, Krisztina
SR-4
Central Connecticut
5:13.55
#
Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute
Feb 7, 2015
16
Polk, Marissa
SR-4
Robert Morris
5:15.48
Akron Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
17
DiCello, Danielle
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
5:15.85
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 30, 2015
18
Ebersole, Alexis
SR-4
Robert Morris
5:16.45
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 30, 2015
19
Peters, Danae
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
5:18.60
Akron Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
20
Brancale, Lorraine
SR-4
Wagner
5:19.28
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 16, 2015
3000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bolduc, Emma
SR-4
Sacred Heart
9:40.13
2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
2
Jackson, Kylie
SR-4
Saint Francis (Pa.)
9:50.57
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
3
Hutchins, Elizabeth
SR-4
Sacred Heart
9:53.27
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
4
Tuxbury, Annmarie
JR-3
Bryant
9:54.29
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
5
Eberhardt, Elizabeth
SR-4
Central Connecticut
10:04.02
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
6
Dearborn, Krisztina
SR-4
Central Connecticut
10:08.42
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
7
McBride, Shannon
SR-4
Central Connecticut
10:09.16
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
8
Kaeslin, Alexandra
JR-3
Sacred Heart
10:10.92
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
9
Dorian, Hannah
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
10:15.25
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 24, 2015
10
Brancale, Lorraine
SR-4
Wagner
10:16.93
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
11
Hahne, Jennifer
SO-2
Sacred Heart
10:20.22
Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 10, 2015
12
Hickey, Shannon
JR-3
Sacred Heart
10:25.50
Yale Giegengack Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
13
Galligan, Kristen
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
10:26.35
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
14
Connelly, Tara
FR-1
Sacred Heart
10:26.52
#
St Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 17, 2015
15
Barker, Molly
SO-2
Sacred Heart
10:33.73
Yale Giegengack Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
16
Quinn, Kelly
SO-2
Sacred Heart
10:35.22
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Jan 22, 2015
17
Sarza, Brittany
JR-3
Bryant
10:37.49
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
18
Peters, Danae
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
10:38.77
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
19
Bell, Nicole
SO-2
Wagner
10:39.77
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 5, 2015
20
Polk, Marissa
SR-4
Robert Morris
10:45.40
Penn State Relays
Jan 10, 2015
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hutchins, Elizabeth
SR-4
Sacred Heart
16:43.79
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 27, 2015
2
Bolduc, Emma
SR-4
Sacred Heart
17:07.16
2014 Yale Season Opener
Dec 6, 2014
3
Tuxbury, Annmarie
JR-3
Bryant
17:14.26
2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
4
Jackson, Kylie
SR-4
Saint Francis (Pa.)
17:14.99
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
5
Brancale, Lorraine
SR-4
Wagner
17:42.99
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 5, 2015
6
Galligan, Kristen
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
17:43.16
NAVY Women's Lid-LifterTrack & Field Meet
Dec 2, 2014
7
Dorian, Hannah
FR-1
St. Francis (Pa.)
17:50.43
#
Bison Opener
Dec 5, 2014
8
McBride, Shannon
SR-4
Central Connecticut
17:52.51
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
9
Kaeslin, Alexandra
JR-3
Sacred Heart
17:55.56
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 27, 2015
10
Hahne, Jennifer
SO-2
Sacred Heart
17:59.40
2014 Yale Season Opener
Dec 6, 2014
11
Dearborn, Krisztina
SR-4
Central Connecticut
18:03.58
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional
Feb 13, 2015
12
Bell, Nicole
SO-2
Wagner
18:10.70
2015 Armory Track Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
13
Hickey, Shannon
JR-3
Sacred Heart
18:16.08
2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 13, 2014
14
Barker, Molly
SO-2
Sacred Heart
18:22.21
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
15
Quinn, Kelly
SO-2
Sacred Heart
18:26.50
2014 Yale Season Opener
Dec 6, 2014
16
Peters, Danae
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
18:31.34
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 24, 2015
17
Hutch, Meghan
SO-2
Sacred Heart
18:31.36
Yale Giegengack Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
18
Schott, Megan
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
18:34.09
Navy Women's Indoor Invitational
Jan 8, 2015
19
Kiebler, Morgan
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
18:36.38
#
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
20
Berry, Madeline
SO-2
St. Francis (Pa.)
18:36.83
#
Bison Opener
Dec 5, 2014
60 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
8.81
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
2
Gardner, Sara
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
8.92
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
3
Bartosch, Nicole
SO-2
Sacred Heart
8.98
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
4
Struble, Tatianna
JR-3
Robert Morris
9.07
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 30, 2015
5
Trinkwald, Melanie
SO-2
Wagner
9.16
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 5, 2015
6
Hicks, Sarah
SO-2
Central Connecticut
9.18
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
6
Van Schie, Tara
SR-4
Robert Morris
9.18
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
8
Thompson, Mae
FR-1
Fairleigh Dickinson
9.24
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open
Feb 14, 2015
9
Wolliston, Melissa
SO-2
Central Connecticut
9.25
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
10
Revano, Mackenzie
FR-1
Sacred Heart
9.38
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
11
Hinton, Natalia
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
9.41
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
12
Fitzgerald, Moriah
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
9.65
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
13
Marco, Abigail
FR-1
Sacred Heart
9.83
2014 Yale Season Opener
Dec 6, 2014
14
McKenzie, Camille
FR-1
Sacred Heart
9.94
Yale Giegengack Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
14
Scharpf, Corie
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
9.94
Patriot Games
Jan 31, 2015
16
Bryant, Jasmine
SR-4
Bryant
9.98
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
17
Varney, Rebecca
FR-1
Bryant
10.06
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
18
Goldberg, Julie
FR-1
Fairleigh Dickinson
10.21
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open
Feb 14, 2015
19
Cook, Hannah
SO-2
Sacred Heart
10.33
Yale Giegengack Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
20
Goulet-Martel, Rebecca
SO-2
Bryant
10.68
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
LIU Brooklyn
3:42.99
Adesanya
,
Adioo
,
Candelaria
,
Watson
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
2
Fairleigh Dickinson
3:49.24
Brown
,
Thompson
,
Syers
,
McGuire
Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015
Mar 1, 2015
3
Wagner
3:51.61
Diawara
,
Jones
,
Pereira
,
Pereira
2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
4
Sacred Heart
3:57.16
#
Cronin
,
Bartosch
,
McKenzie
,
Lawrence
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
5
Mount St. Mary's
3:57.45
#
Scott
,
Fitzgerald
,
Greenwald
,
McCant
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
6
Bryant
3:57.71
Hayes
,
Park
,
Nunez
,
Walsh
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 27, 2015
7
Central Connecticut
4:01.63
#
Boncal
,
Deer
,
Salmon
,
Truman
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
8
St. Francis (N.Y.)
4:03.29
Vixama
,
Williams
,
Thomas
,
Williams
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
9
Robert Morris
4:04.45
#
Struble
,
Logan
,
Dorin
,
Ledford
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
10
Saint Francis (Pa.)
4:09.52
#
Hilton
,
Urian
,
Sniechoski
,
Rozich
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sacred Heart
9:17.24
Gray
,
Connelly
,
Hahne
,
Conte
2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
2
Central Connecticut
9:37.86
Lepage
,
Eberhardt
,
Mendelson
,
Gates
2015 Sorlien Invitational
Jan 24, 2015
3
LIU Brooklyn
9:59.16
Jean Louis
,
Anderson
,
Simpini
,
Dixon
Penn State Relays
Jan 10, 2015
4
Fairleigh Dickinson
10:05.06
Sam-Otuh
,
Tiller
,
Brown
,
Boyles
Knight Indoor Classic
Dec 7, 2014
5
Robert Morris
10:05.29
Ebersole
,
Crane
,
Mooney
,
Shay
WVU Invitational
Jan 17, 2015
6
Saint Francis (Pa.)
11:12.60
Johnson
,
Vallelunga
,
Ohm
,
Oakes
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 16, 2015
Distance Medley Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
12:03.97
Dorian
,
Hilton
,
DiCello
,
Jackson
2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
2
Wagner
12:04.26
Pereira
,
Diawara
,
Spector
,
Brancale
2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
3
Sacred Heart
12:05.34
Connelly
,
Klein
,
Conte
,
Hahne
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 27, 2015
4
Central Connecticut
12:05.52
#
Eberhardt
,
Saunders
,
Lepage
,
Mendelson
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
5
LIU Brooklyn
12:19.72
#
Jean Louis
,
Ade-Onojobi
,
Candelaria
,
Anderson
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
6
Robert Morris
12:20.80
#
Crane
,
Scanlon
,
Mooney
,
Polk
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
7
Fairleigh Dickinson
12:29.92
#
Miroshnikova
,
Sam-Otuh
,
Boyles
,
Sutherland
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
8
Bryant
12:30.75
Sarza
,
McNeil
,
Tomasetti
,
Tuxbury
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 27, 2015
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wright-Harmon, Kyaira
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
2
Saunders, Ronea
SR-4
Central Connecticut
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
3
Bartosch, Nicole
SO-2
Sacred Heart
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
4
Gardner, Sara
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Penn State National Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
5
Pileggi, Victoria
SO-2
Sacred Heart
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
6
Scharpf, Corie
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
1.60m
5' 3"
Akron Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
7
Cook, Hannah
SO-2
Sacred Heart
1.55m
5' 1"
2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 13, 2014
7
Van Schie, Tara
SR-4
Robert Morris
1.55m
5' 1"
Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
9
Davies, Jocelyn
JR-3
Bryant
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Brown University Alden Invitational
Dec 6, 2014
9
Cooper, Madison
FR-1
Wagner
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Christmas Classic
Dec 5, 2014
9
Cooper, Nicole
SR-4
Wagner
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Christmas Classic
Dec 5, 2014
12
Foster, Kelsey
SO-2
Sacred Heart
1.50m
4' 11"
2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 13, 2014
13
Kittler, Megan
SO-2
Sacred Heart
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
14
Ledford, Bethany
SR-4
Robert Morris
1.40m
4' 7"
Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
15
Varney, Rebecca
FR-1
Bryant
1.39m
4' 6.75"
Tufts Stampede and Multi
Jan 30, 2015
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ledford, Bethany
SR-4
Robert Morris
3.85m
12' 7.5"
2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
2
Loy, Olivia
JR-3
Robert Morris
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
3
Sampieri, Selina
FR-1
Sacred Heart
3.50m
11' 5.75"
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 27, 2015
4
Fitzgerald, Moriah
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Navy Women's Indoor Invitational
Jan 8, 2015
5
Isaacson, Sara
JR-3
Sacred Heart
3.30m
10' 10"
Yale Giegengack Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
5
Wallis, Sarah
SR-4
Sacred Heart
3.30m
10' 10"
Yale Giegengack Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
7
Manzolillo, Bre
FR-1
Robert Morris
3.22m
10' 6.75"
Penn State Relays
Jan 10, 2015
8
Sniechoski, Alyssa
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
3.20m
10' 6"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
8
Kiss, Emily
SR-4
Sacred Heart
3.20m
10' 6"
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
10
Poletti, Danielle
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
3.15m
10' 4"
NAVY Women's Lid-LifterTrack & Field Meet
Dec 2, 2014
11
Titus, Courtney
SO-2
Wagner
3.00m
9' 10"
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open
Feb 14, 2015
11
Feather, Maddison
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
3.00m
9' 10"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
13
Kulas, Amanda
SO-2
Central Connecticut
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
14
Piscitelli, Victoria
SO-2
Sacred Heart
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
15
Holben, Emily
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
2.60m
8' 6.25"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 30, 2015
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bartosch, Nicole
SO-2
Sacred Heart
5.79m
19' 0"
Yale Giegengack Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
+0.0
2
Wright-Harmon, Kyaira
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
5.71m
18' 9"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
3
Baker, Dylan
SR-4
Sacred Heart
5.44m
17' 10.25"
2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 13, 2014
+0.0
4
Hinton, Natalia
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Akron Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
+0.0
5
Van Schie, Tara
SR-4
Robert Morris
5.33m
17' 6"
Penn State Relays
Jan 10, 2015
+0.0
6
Williams, Bryanna
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
5.31m
17' 5.25"
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 5, 2015
+0.0
7
Panos, Tricia
FR-1
Robert Morris
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
8
Cook, Hannah
SO-2
Sacred Heart
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
+0.0
9
Lewis, Tanel
SO-2
Robert Morris
5.10m
16' 8.75"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 30, 2015
+0.0
10
Cooper, Madison
FR-1
Wagner
5.08m
16' 8"
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
10
Canak, Jade
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
5.08m
16' 8"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 16, 2015
+0.0
12
Dempsey, Nicole
JR-3
Bryant
5.03m
16' 6"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
13
Pileggi, Victoria
SO-2
Sacred Heart
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
+0.0
14
Revano, Mackenzie
FR-1
Sacred Heart
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 10, 2015
+0.0
15
Scanlon, Maria
JR-3
Robert Morris
4.95m
16' 3"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
16
Scharpf, Corie
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
4.86m
15' 11.5"
NAVY Women's Lid-LifterTrack & Field Meet
Dec 2, 2014
+0.0
17
Santiago, Lorraine
SO-2
Sacred Heart
4.81m
15' 9.5"
2014 Yale Season Opener
Dec 6, 2014
+0.0
17
Wyatt, Chartice
SR-4
Robert Morris
4.81m
15' 9.5"
Akron Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
+0.0
19
McDuffie, Maya
JR-3
St. Francis (N.Y.)
4.78m
15' 8.25"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
20
Winfrey, Aaliyah
FR-1
St. Francis (Pa.)
4.72m
15' 6"
Bison Opener
Dec 5, 2014
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wright-Harmon, Kyaira
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
11.92m
39' 1.25"
Metro Team Challenge
Jan 23, 2015
+0.0
2
McDuffie, Maya
JR-3
St. Francis (N.Y.)
11.61m
38' 1.25"
Metro Team Challenge
Jan 23, 2015
+0.0
3
Alleyene, Nia
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
11.52m
37' 9.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
4
Cooper, Nicole
SR-4
Wagner
11.08m
36' 4.25"
Metro Team Challenge
Jan 23, 2015
+0.0
5
Cook, Hannah
SO-2
Sacred Heart
10.96m
35' 11.5"
2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 13, 2014
+0.0
6
Canak, Jade
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
10.94m
35' 10.75"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
7
Raickovic, Sandra
JR-3
St. Francis (N.Y.)
10.82m
35' 6"
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 5, 2015
+0.0
8
Cooper, Madison
FR-1
Wagner
10.79m
35' 5"
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 5, 2015
+0.0
9
Santiago, Lorraine
SO-2
Sacred Heart
10.70m
35' 1.25"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
10
Wyatt, Chartice
SR-4
Robert Morris
10.68m
35' 0.5"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 30, 2015
+0.0
11
Smith, Elaina
FR-1
Robert Morris
10.54m
34' 7"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
12
Stephens, Lataza
JR-3
St. Francis (N.Y.)
10.32m
33' 10.25"
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 5, 2015
+0.0
13
Van Schie, Tara
SR-4
Robert Morris
10.23m
33' 6.75"
Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
+0.0
14
Baker, Dylan
SR-4
Sacred Heart
10.18m
33' 4.75"
Yale Giegengack Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
+0.0
15
Lewis, Tanel
SO-2
Robert Morris
10.12m
33' 2.5"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 30, 2015
+0.0
16
Goldberg, Julie
FR-1
Fairleigh Dickinson
10.07m
33' 0.5"
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
17
Ogundolani, Maria
FR-1
Sacred Heart
9.96m
32' 8.25"
2014 Yale Season Opener
Dec 6, 2014
+0.0
18
Bryant, Jasmine
SR-4
Bryant
9.56m
31' 4.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Kolbi
SR-4
Sacred Heart
14.41m
47' 3.5"
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Jan 22, 2015
2
Ray, Aubree
SR-4
Robert Morris
13.73m
45' 0.5"
NAVY Women's Lid-LifterTrack & Field Meet
Dec 2, 2014
3
Abiola, Christina
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
13.17m
43' 2.5"
2015 Armory Track Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
4
DiMilia, Mareena
SO-2
Sacred Heart
13.07m
42' 10.75"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
5
Guyett, Jessica
JR-3
Robert Morris
13.00m
42' 8"
Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
6
Stones, Zhane
SO-2
Wagner
12.99m
42' 7.5"
Christmas Classic
Dec 5, 2014
7
Collins, Jordan
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
12.95m
42' 6"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
8
Simpson, Decoda
FR-1
Fairleigh Dickinson
12.35m
40' 6.25"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
9
Jean, Natalie
SO-2
St. Francis (N.Y.)
12.27m
40' 3.25"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
10
Hines, Naomi
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
12.22m
40' 1.25"
Christmas Classic
Dec 5, 2014
11
Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
12.00m
39' 4.5"
Navy Women's Indoor Invitational
Jan 8, 2015
12
Van Schie, Tara
SR-4
Robert Morris
11.91m
39' 1"
WVU Invitational
Jan 17, 2015
13
Boody, Rachel
SO-2
Robert Morris
11.76m
38' 7"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 30, 2015
14
Donahue, Alexandria
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
11.70m
38' 4.75"
Navy Women's Indoor Invitational
Jan 8, 2015
15
Brooks, Niteesa
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
11.61m
38' 1.25"
Knight Indoor Classic
Dec 7, 2014
16
Terry, Chelse
JR-3
Central Connecticut
11.60m
38' 0.75"
Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 10, 2015
17
Klemenz, Kristina
FR-1
Sacred Heart
11.55m
37' 10.75"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
18
Weems, Ashli
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
11.45m
37' 6.75"
Christmas Classic
Dec 5, 2014
19
Miller, Bianca
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
20
Tevnan, Elizabeth
FR-1
Sacred Heart
11.01m
36' 1.5"
2014 Yale Season Opener
Dec 6, 2014
Weight Throw
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hines, Naomi
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
18.38m
60' 3.75"
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
2
Smith, Kolbi
SR-4
Sacred Heart
17.20m
56' 5.25"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
3
O'Hara, Emma
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
16.76m
55' 0"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 30, 2015
4
Terry, Chelse
JR-3
Central Connecticut
16.49m
54' 1.25"
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 27, 2015
5
Collins, Jordan
JR-3
St. Francis (Pa.)
16.47m
54' 0.5"
Bison Opener
Dec 5, 2014
6
DiMilia, Mareena
SO-2
Sacred Heart
15.82m
51' 11"
Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 10, 2015
7
Weems, Ashli
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
15.44m
50' 8"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
8
Harrison, Jonee
SO-2
Bryant
15.14m
49' 8.25"
Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute
Feb 7, 2015
9
Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
15.03m
49' 3.75"
Gulden Invitational
Jan 24, 2015
10
Donahue, Alexandria
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
14.89m
48' 10.25"
Gulden Invitational
Jan 24, 2015
11
Hassan, Diana
SO-2
St. Francis (Pa.)
14.58m
47' 10"
Bison Opener
Dec 5, 2014
12
Stones, Zhane
SO-2
Wagner
14.55m
47' 9"
Christmas Classic
Dec 5, 2014
13
Ray, Aubree
SR-4
Robert Morris
14.39m
47' 2.5"
NAVY Women's Lid-LifterTrack & Field Meet
Dec 2, 2014
14
Puckett, Samantha
JR-3
Bryant
14.16m
46' 5.5"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
15
Boody, Rachel
SO-2
Robert Morris
13.82m
45' 4.25"
WVU Invitational
Jan 17, 2015
16
Simpson, Decoda
FR-1
Fairleigh Dickinson
13.63m
44' 8.75"
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 5, 2015
17
Guyett, Jessica
JR-3
Robert Morris
13.30m
43' 7.75"
NAVY Women's Lid-LifterTrack & Field Meet
Dec 2, 2014
17
Brooks, Niteesa
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
13.30m
43' 7.75"
St. John's University's 5th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2014
19
Black, Samantha
SO-2
Robert Morris
13.29m
43' 7.25"
WVU Invitational
Jan 17, 2015
20
Klemenz, Kristina
FR-1
Sacred Heart
13.28m
43' 7"
Northeast Conference Championship
Feb 21, 2015
Pentathlon
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bartosch, Nicole
SO-2
Sacred Heart
3809
2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
2
Scharpf, Corie
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
2902
Patriot Games
Jan 31, 2015
3
Cook, Hannah
SO-2
Sacred Heart
2796
Beantown Challenge
Jan 17, 2015
4
Varney, Rebecca
FR-1
Bryant
2211
Tufts Stampede and Multi
Jan 30, 2015