Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
The American Outdoor Performance List
The American Outdoor Performance List (2024)
The American Indoor Performance List (2024)
The American Outdoor Performance List (2023)
The American Indoor Performance List (2023)
The American Outdoor Performance List (2022)
The American Indoor Performance List (2022)
The American Outdoor Performance List (2021)
The American Indoor Performance List (2021)
The American Outdoor Performance List (2020)
The American Indoor Performance List (2020)
The American Outdoor Performance List (2019)
The American Indoor Performance List (2019)
The American Outdoor Performance List (2018)
The American Indoor Performance List (2018)
The American Outdoor Performance List (2017)
The American Indoor Performance List (2017)
The American Outdoor Performance List (2016)
The American Indoor Performance List (2016)
The American Outdoor Performance List (2015)
The American Indoor Performance List (2015)
The American Outdoor Performance List (2014)
The American Indoor Performance List (2014)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 440 Relay (Yards)
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Cincinnati
Connecticut
East Carolina
Houston
Memphis
SMU
South Florida
Temple
Tulane
Tulsa
UCF
Wichita State
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abdel-Rahman, Ammah (F) - East Carolina
Abraham, Marcus (M) - Cincinnati
Abreu, Yaranel (F) - South Florida
Abushouk, Dean (M) - East Carolina
Ackemann, Cassie (F) - SMU
Adams, Alexandrea (F) - Wichita State
Adams, Ariele (F) - Houston
Adams, Brandon (M) - Houston
Adams, Kristen (F) - Memphis
Adejokun, Priscilla (F) - Houston
Adeyemi, Tonia (F) - Houston
Agnew, Noah (M) - Memphis
Akerley, Courtney (F) - Connecticut
Akers, Isaac (M) - Tulsa
Alamo-Worley, Mia (F) - East Carolina
Alao, Tomi (M) - Connecticut
Alcorn, Thomas (M) - Houston
Alexander, Nicholas (M) - Houston
Allen, Rayvon (M) - Wichita State
Allmark, Annie (F) - South Florida
Alsup, Allie (F) - Connecticut
Andrews, Katie (F) - Tulsa
Androff, Cassidy (F) - Wichita State
Aneno, Susan (F) - Connecticut
Anoma, Amiya (F) - Wichita State
Areford, Zoe (F) - South Florida
Armijo, Gabe (M) - Houston
Arundel, Kennedy (F) - Connecticut
Ast, Jeff (M) - Wichita State
Atkins, Shanell (F) - UCF
Atkinson, Elizabeth (F) - South Florida
Atwater, Mariah (F) - East Carolina
Austin, Calvin (M) - Memphis
Babatz, Evan (M) - South Florida
Bagley, Markus (M) - Connecticut
Bailey, Allison (F) - Tulsa
Baker, Jiana (F) - Connecticut
Baker, Logan (M) - Cincinnati
Baker, Stone (M) - South Florida
Banks, Faith (F) - Cincinnati
Banks, Kelli (F) - Connecticut
Banos, Toni (M) - Cincinnati
Barber, Kyle (M) - Connecticut
Barker, Hannah (F) - Houston
Bazile, Shenica (F) - South Florida
Bearden, Bryce (M) - Wichita State
Beattie, Scott (M) - Tulsa
Bedard, Joshua (M) - Connecticut
Beecher, Madison (F) - Temple
Belanger, Reid (F) - Tulane
Belardo, Jared (M) - Wichita State
Bell, David (M) - South Florida
Bello, Nicole (F) - South Florida
Bennett, Archer (M) - Tulsa
Bergere, Ian (M) - Connecticut
Berthenet, Damien (M) - Cincinnati
Bienenfeld, Aaron (M) - Cincinnati
Bienz, Alivia (F) - South Florida
Birks Jr., Lateef (M) - Houston
Biscoglio, Megan (F) - Connecticut
Bishop, Andrew (M) - Memphis
Bisiolu, Haisha (F) - Cincinnati
Black, Kaylia (F) - Cincinnati
Blanken, Neil (M) - East Carolina
Blodgett, Connor (M) - Connecticut
Bolliger, Alyssa (F) - Tulsa
Bont, August (M) - Tulsa
Booe, Hannah (F) - Tulsa
Booker, Jordan (M) - Houston
Boone, Arielle (F) - South Florida
Borzor, Chris (M) - Cincinnati
Boseman, Alex (M) - East Carolina
Botsis, Chanell (F) - Connecticut
Bournival, Bailey (M) - Tulsa
Boyett, Jessie (M) - Memphis
Brackman, Kyle (M) - Connecticut
Bradley-Macklin, Keausha (F) - UCF
Bradwell, Samieryah (F) - UCF
Brady, Matthew (M) - Connecticut
Brass, Sadie (F) - Cincinnati
Breasseale, Rachel (F) - East Carolina
Breaux, Adam (M) - Tulsa
Briley, Melvin (M) - South Florida
Bristle, Anna (F) - East Carolina
Brown, Aisha (F) - Temple
Brown, Halie (F) - Wichita State
Brown, Julia (F) - East Carolina
Brown, Toni (F) - Connecticut
Brutkiewicz, Rose (F) - Tulane
Bryan , Madison (F) - UCF
Buckmaster, Mason (M) - Wichita State
Bugner, Hayden (M) - Wichita State
Bullock, Ellee (F) - Cincinnati
Bullocks, Daysha (F) - Wichita State
Bunse, Lily (F) - Cincinnati
Burke, Mario (M) - Houston
Burks, Candus (F) - Temple
Burley, Bethan (F) - SMU
Burns-Moore, Saida (F) - Memphis
Burr, Randi (F) - Connecticut
Byndas, Gabrielle (F) - Memphis
Calhoun, Myles (M) - Connecticut
Camillieri, Brian (M) - Connecticut
Camp, Aidan (M) - Wichita State
Campbell, Say'eh (F) - East Carolina
Carey, Cassidy (F) - Cincinnati
Carmouche, Imani (F) - South Florida
Carroll, Cameron (M) - Tulane
Carroll, Nicole (F) - South Florida
Carter, Jhane' (F) - UCF
Castano, Sebastian (M) - Connecticut
Castleberry, Madeline (F) - Houston
Catherine, Brooke (F) - Cincinnati
Ceneus, Randall (M) - South Florida
Center, Alexis (F) - SMU
Chacko, Celia (F) - Connecticut
Chambers, Mykel (M) - Cincinnati
Chandler, Caisja (F) - Cincinnati
Chapman, Shellbi (F) - East Carolina
Chee, Emma (F) - Connecticut
Cherrington, Kristina (F) - Connecticut
Cheruyot, Joshua (M) - Tulane
Ciaccia, Andrew (M) - East Carolina
Ciaccia, Nicholas (M) - East Carolina
Cicmanec, Rosie (F) - Memphis
Clark, Gregory (M) - Connecticut
Clark, Imani (F) - UCF
Coe, Tom (M) - Tulane
Coghill, Rachel (F) - Cincinnati
Cole, Anycia (F) - Wichita State
Cole, Hannah (F) - Wichita State
Collins, Travis (M) - Houston
Colmon, Shanelle (F) - Connecticut
Contreras, Blake (M) - Houston
Cooke, Victoria (F) - East Carolina
Coppoc, Jace (M) - Wichita State
Corbaz, Bryan (M) - Tulsa
Cordonnier, Jack (M) - Cincinnati
Corley, Austin (M) - Wichita State
Corsello, Christian (M) - Memphis
Crook, Charlotte (F) - UCF
Crutchfield, Jada (F) - Memphis
Cullins, Emmanuel (M) - Memphis
Culpepper, Avery (F) - Tulsa
Curran, Sean (M) - Wichita State
Cutlip, Kylie (F) - Cincinnati
D'Oliveira, Devin (F) - UCF
Daley, Kate (F) - Connecticut
Darby, Jacque (F) - Wichita State
Dauphine, Corey (M) - Tulane
Davidson, Daneesha (F) - UCF
Davila, Shaneylix (F) - South Florida
Davis, Brett (M) - Tulsa
Deaton, Aaron (M) - Cincinnati
Defreitas, Beyonce (F) - UCF
DeMoss, Davon (M) - Memphis
Dennis, Dionna (F) - Memphis
Denwood, Kyla (F) - Tulane
Derouen, Megan (F) - Houston
Derrow, Erin (F) - Houston
Dolan, Jessica (F) - UCF
Dooley, Jerome (M) - Memphis
Douglass, Dareth (F) - SMU
Downes, Grant (M) - Wichita State
Drake Howard, Jayda (F) - UCF
Dubbert, Davis (M) - Wichita State
Dunkley, Ashton (F) - Temple
Dunlap, Jennifer (F) - Houston
Dunn, Kiara (F) - South Florida
Dupree, Aldriana (F) - Tulane
Durant, Gabby (F) - UCF
Duricky, Connor (M) - Cincinnati
Echikunwoke, Annette (F) - Cincinnati
Eck, Jewel (F) - Wichita State
Edwards-Campbell, Kourtney (F) - East Carolina
Ekblom, Sandra (F) - Memphis
Ellis, Javonia (F) - South Florida
Embleton, Jerik (M) - Tulsa
Emmerich, Max (M) - Memphis
Ennis, Errol (M) - South Florida
Escamilla, Emily (F) - South Florida
Essex, Leya (F) - East Carolina
Etie, Eric (M) - Wichita State
Evans, Isaiah (M) - Wichita State
Evans, Parker (M) - Memphis
Fabri, Maya (F) - South Florida
Fahey, Devin (M) - Houston
Fails, Kayin (M) - East Carolina
Fairley, Destiny (F) - South Florida
Farnsworth, Claire (F) - South Florida
Fatland, Paige (F) - Tulane
Faucette, Nicole (F) - Connecticut
Fernandes, Nicholas (M) - Houston
Ferro, Danny (M) - South Florida
Field, Cameron (M) - Tulsa
Finton, Lucas (M) - Memphis
Fiol, Aidan (M) - Connecticut
Fitzgerald, Megan (F) - Tulane
Fleischer, Rebecca (F) - East Carolina
Fleming, Jamaya (F) - Memphis
Flowers, Ben (M) - Wichita State
Foering, Julianne (F) - Temple
Ford, Maggie (F) - South Florida
Foster, Jaime (F) - Connecticut
Francis, Chelsea (F) - South Florida
Francis, Chelsea (F) - SMU
Freeman, D'nia (F) - East Carolina
Frey, Alesa (F) - Wichita State
Frink, Alicia (F) - South Florida
Galbert, Ca'Purnika (F) - Tulsa
Gallmon , Loren (F) - UCF
Garcia, Paula (F) - Wichita State
Gardiner, Emily (F) - Wichita State
Gardiner, Jessica (F) - Wichita State
Garmon, Peter (M) - Connecticut
Gauzy, Adam (M) - Wichita State
Gavalas, Gabriella (F) - Connecticut
Gbolade, Ayoola (F) - Connecticut
Gebril, Omar (M) - Connecticut
Gelvin, McKenzie (F) - Temple
George, Colin (M) - Houston
George-Mosbey, Phedenia (F) - Houston
Ghalam, Thalia (F) - Connecticut
Gibbons, Triston (M) - Houston
Gilbert, Erin (F) - Memphis
Gill, Kaytlyn (F) - South Florida
Gilmore, Christian (M) - Houston
Gleason, Payton (M) - Memphis
Gleen, Tyler (M) - Connecticut
Glenn, Devin (M) - Tulane
Godsey, Kennedy (F) - SMU
Gonzales, Britani (F) - Houston
Gonzalez, Asia (F) - UCF
Goolsby, Austin (M) - Cincinnati
Gordon, Tanalaya (F) - Memphis
Graham, Breonna (F) - UCF
Grant, Jada (F) - Connecticut
Greenlee IV, Arthur (M) - Cincinnati
Griffin, Denvoir (M) - Wichita State
Griffin, Kaden (M) - Wichita State
Grismer, Nick (M) - Cincinnati
Grogan, Anneke (F) - SMU
Grosse, Benjamin (M) - Connecticut
Guenthner, Ryan (M) - Cincinnati
Guillot, Skyler (F) - Tulane
Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn (M) - Memphis
Gwan, Oneke (F) - Tulane
Hackett, Aaron (M) - Connecticut
Hageman, Ethan (M) - East Carolina
Haines, Kimberly (F) - Houston
Hall, Didah (M) - South Florida
Hall, Kelsie (F) - Connecticut
Hamilton, Nicholas (M) - Houston
Hamon, Sarah (F) - East Carolina
Harewood, Maya (F) - Tulane
Hasty, Haley (F) - Connecticut
Hausmann, Reagan (F) - Tulsa
Hawkins, Birexus (F) - Houston
Haynes, Yohance (M) - South Florida
Hayton, Jeremy (M) - Cincinnati
Haywood, Kamara (F) - East Carolina
Heatley, Olivia (F) - SMU
Heckaman, Leah (F) - Cincinnati
Hedderman, Michaela (F) - South Florida
Helker, Jed (M) - Wichita State
Helm, Pauline (F) - Tulane
Henderson, Justice (F) - Houston
Hendricks, Alanna (F) - Cincinnati
Henry, Kendra (F) - Wichita State
Hensley, Emma (F) - Cincinnati
Hentz, Sammy (F) - Cincinnati
Hernandez, Bryanna (F) - SMU
Hernandez, Keschel (F) - South Florida
Hess, Sydney (F) - Cincinnati
Hicks, Olivia (F) - Tulane
Hill, Brendan (M) - Memphis
Hill, Christian (F) - Memphis
Hill, Pierce (M) - Tulane
Hines, Sarah (F) - Wichita State
Hise, Kate (F) - Memphis
Holback , Ciara (F) - UCF
Holm Gottlieb, Helene (F) - Temple
Holmes, Tianna (F) - Wichita State
Holt, Avonti (F) - East Carolina
Holt, Jermaine (M) - Houston
Holthusen, Joseph (M) - Wichita State
Homeyer, Benjamin (M) - Memphis
Hopkins, Gabby (F) - Wichita State
Horton, Hakeem (M) - East Carolina
Howard, Grey (M) - Tulsa
Howard, Millie (F) - Temple
Howe, Sarah (F) - Houston
Hrbek, Tyler (M) - Connecticut
Hughes, Allie (F) - Memphis
Hughes, Brandi (F) - Tulane
Hummel, Hunter (M) - South Florida
Hurd, Aaron (M) - Houston
Hyde, Shian (F) - UCF
Igbokwe, Obi (M) - Houston
Illig, Raleigh (F) - South Florida
Iloanya, Nicole (F) - SMU
Iwuamadi, Chika (F) - SMU
Jackson, Joy (F) - South Florida
Jaidi, Mona (F) - Memphis
Jeffers, Michael (M) - Connecticut
Jefferson, Trumaine (M) - Houston
Johnson, Ben (M) - Wichita State
Johnson, Cara (F) - Tulsa
Johnson, Halle (F) - Wichita State
Johnson, Marquavious (M) - East Carolina
Jones, Danny (M) - Cincinnati
Jones, Louise (F) - Tulane
Jones, Lucy (F) - Temple
Jones, Mallory (F) - South Florida
Jones, Sam (M) - Memphis
Jonsdottir, Vigdis (F) - Memphis
Jordan, Danielle (F) - Connecticut
Jordan, Quivell (M) - Houston
Joseph, Jasmyne (F) - Connecticut
Joyce, Michelle (F) - Temple
Julien, Staverline (F) - South Florida
Jung, Victoria (F) - UCF
Kakoulias, Amanda (F) - Wichita State
Kalala, Albert (M) - Cincinnati
Kamph, Matthew (M) - Memphis
Kane, Lindsey (F) - Connecticut
Kane, Ryan (M) - Cincinnati
Keegan, Christopher (M) - Connecticut
Kelly, Nicole (F) - Connecticut
Kennedy, Garrett (M) - Wichita State
Kepley, Mason (F) - East Carolina
Khriss, Adam (M) - Connecticut
Kibet, Winnie (F) - Wichita State
King, Emma (F) - Tulane
Kipchumba, Evans (M) - Tulane
Kipkemboi, Andrew (M) - Tulane
Klein, Josh (M) - Wichita State
Klopfer, Caitlin (F) - Tulsa
Knight, Sommer (F) - East Carolina
Konrade, Kole (M) - Wichita State
Koskei, Winny (F) - Wichita State
Kossover, Ethan (M) - Wichita State
Kraft, Dylan (M) - East Carolina
Kravitsky, Katie (F) - Cincinnati
Krebs, Emma (F) - Connecticut
Krug, Brittany (F) - South Florida
Kunsch, Hans (M) - Tulsa
Lackner, Olivia (F) - SMU
LaCour, Jalen (M) - Tulane
Lafferty, Luke (M) - South Florida
Lambeth, Stephanie (F) - South Florida
LaMori, Jennifer (F) - Tulane
Landon, Cory (M) - Wichita State
Landon, Jason (M) - Wichita State
Larsson, Anna (F) - Houston
Lattimore, Tiona (F) - Cincinnati
Lattin, Amere (M) - Houston
Lauria, Nicholas (M) - Cincinnati
Laverty, Cameron (M) - Houston
Law, Reno (M) - Wichita State
Leal, Cassie (F) - Houston
Leatherwood, Sarah (F) - Connecticut
Lee, Newton (M) - Memphis
Leisher, Katie (F) - Temple
Lemke, Erica (F) - South Florida
Lemon, Shania (F) - South Florida
Lenton, Samantha (F) - Memphis
Lewis III, John (M) - Houston
Lewis, Frederick (M) - Houston
Lightfoot, Angelica (F) - Cincinnati
Lindsey, Cauy (M) - Wichita State
Little, Slayde (M) - Wichita State
Lobodzinski, Regan (F) - Houston
Loyd, Kyah (F) - Tulane
Lubeskie, Kristin (F) - South Florida
Luce, Reagan (F) - Houston
Lund, Alison (F) - Tulsa
Lynch, Peter (M) - Tulsa
Lyvers, Karen (F) - South Florida
Mabonga, Atipa (F) - SMU
Maduka, Tim (M) - Cincinnati
Malej, Trina (F) - Tulane
Maniscalco, James (M) - Connecticut
Maples, Raianna (F) - Wichita State
Marable, Kennedy (F) - Cincinnati
Markel, Hannah (F) - Cincinnati
Markel, Rebekah (F) - Tulane
Mars, Olivia (F) - SMU
Martens, Cory (M) - Wichita State
Martin, Mikaila (F) - Houston
Martin, Mitchell (M) - East Carolina
Martin, Trudy (F) - Wichita State
Martinez, Deric (M) - East Carolina
Maschino, Leah (F) - Cincinnati
Masquelier, Lianne (F) - Cincinnati
Massie, Jada (F) - South Florida
Mathews, Blake (M) - East Carolina
Mazzei, Adrena (F) - Tulsa
McCall, Isaiah (M) - Cincinnati
McCallon, Jaidah (F) - Tulsa
McCallon, Jaidyn (F) - Tulsa
McCracken, Evan (M) - East Carolina
McDonald, Tate (M) - Wichita State
McDonald, Trenton (M) - Houston
McGonnigle, Michael (M) - Connecticut
McMiller, DeeNia (F) - Memphis
McMillian, Taniyah (F) - Wichita State
McQuirter, Lagarious (M) - Houston
McShane, Devon (M) - Connecticut
Meece, Sam (M) - Cincinnati
Melius, Mckenzie (F) - Tulane
Mickool, Ian (M) - Connecticut
Middleton, Mark (M) - Tulsa
Mikula, Sam (F) - Cincinnati
Miles, Carlea (F) - Wichita State
Miles, Kiara (F) - South Florida
Miller, Caroline (F) - Tulsa
Miller, Garrett (M) - East Carolina
Miller, Hannah (F) - SMU
Milligan, Jalen (F) - Wichita State
Miniard, Hunter (M) - Memphis
Mitchell, Quincy (M) - Cincinnati
Mitchell, Rory (M) - Tulsa
Mitchell, Tahja (F) - Tulane
Mitxelena, Irati (F) - Cincinnati
Modic, Nastja (F) - Tulane
Moen, Alex (M) - Wichita State
Monsees, Sabrina (F) - Tulsa
Montalvo, Cassandra (F) - South Florida
Montemayor, Robin (F) - SMU
Montgomery, Kahmari (M) - Houston
Montoya, Pedro (M) - Wichita State
Moore, Lilly (F) - Memphis
Moore, Zharia (F) - UCF
Morgado, Emely (F) - Houston
Mosmeier, Keifer (M) - Cincinnati
Moultrie, Derwin (M) - South Florida
Mudge, Adam (M) - Wichita State
Mueller, Mitchell (M) - South Florida
Murchison, Daniella (F) - SMU
Muse, Mya (F) - East Carolina
Musselman, Seth (M) - South Florida
Mussio, Kelsey (F) - Houston
Myrick, Aubrey (F) - South Florida
Naouai, Aicha (F) - South Florida
Nara, Mihoko (F) - Houston
Navarro, Andrea (F) - Wichita State
Neeley, Matthew (M) - South Florida
Nelson, Ashley (F) - UCF
Nemec, Joseph (M) - Tulsa
Nesbitt-McEwen, Kayla (F) - Temple
Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra (F) - Tulane
Newton, Emma (F) - Tulane
Nichols, Charles (M) - Memphis
Nichols, Colt (M) - Connecticut
Nock, Maurice (M) - South Florida
Nolen, Brianna (F) - Houston
Norment, Namman (M) - Memphis
O'Bryan, Jenny (F) - Tulsa
O'Bryan, Jessica (F) - South Florida
O'Dea, Madalyn (F) - Cincinnati
Ochiam, Whitney (F) - Houston
Ojstersek, Svenja (F) - SMU
Okwuone, Emmanuel (M) - Tulsa
Olojo, Olushola (M) - Memphis
Onwuka, David (M) - Connecticut
Outing, Naaman (M) - Houston
Owens, Savanna (F) - Memphis
Owten, Josh (M) - Memphis
Pabst, Gabriella (F) - Memphis
Padron, Elizabeth (F) - South Florida
Parker, Hannah (F) - Connecticut
Parms, Dejanee (F) - Connecticut
Patterson, Katrina (F) - Cincinnati
Patterson, Tyler (M) - Wichita State
Pearl, Joseph (M) - Connecticut
Penrod, Zack (M) - Wichita State
Percefull, Ben (M) - Houston
Perkins, Paris (F) - Memphis
Perry, David (M) - Houston
Persiado, Imri (M) - Memphis
Pesendorfer, Katharina (F) - Tulsa
Peter, Justin (M) - South Florida
Pettigrew, Hannah (F) - Memphis
Phanuef, Nicole (F) - Tulane
Phelix, Jaeden (F) - East Carolina
Pias, Mackenzie (F) - Connecticut
Pickering, Ryan (F) - Houston
Pinnell, Caitlin (F) - UCF
Pistokache, Malaya (F) - Houston
Platt, Robert (M) - Houston
Plybon, Allie (F) - Cincinnati
Podeszwa, Sophia (F) - Connecticut
Polakoff, Jamie (M) - Tulane
Pollack, Dana (F) - Houston
Pollard, Hailey (F) - Houston
Potter, Briana (F) - UCF
Potts, Alex (F) - Tulane
Powell, Kristin (F) - Houston
Powers, Kirby (F) - South Florida
Prather, Morgan (F) - Wichita State
Pree, Kenneth (M) - Houston
Preisner, Benjamin (M) - Tulsa
Province, Chris (M) - Cincinnati
Pryke, Ashley (F) - Memphis
Pyle, Madison (F) - SMU
Quiros, Nerea (F) - Wichita State
Ramsey, Olivia (F) - South Florida
Randazzo, Ericka (F) - Connecticut
Ranger, Tavia (F) - East Carolina
Rapp, Aleks (M) - Tulsa
Ray, Madi (F) - Memphis
Reese, Baylor (F) - Tulsa
Reeves, Taylor (F) - Houston
Rendon, Nathan (M) - Tulsa
Rennie, Braydon (M) - Tulsa
Reyna, Gerardo (M) - Houston
Riddle, Cannon (M) - Cincinnati
Rieman, Jacob (M) - Cincinnati
Rinn, Danielle (F) - Wichita State
Rischar, Brianna (F) - South Florida
Rivera, Brendon (M) - Houston
Rivers, Louis (M) - Wichita State
Robertson, Kelcie (F) - East Carolina
Robinson III, Clifford (M) - Wichita State
Robinson, Bruce (M) - South Florida
Robinzine, Kamille (F) - Houston
Rodger, Mikyla (F) - Connecticut
Rojo, Claudia (F) - Wichita State
Romaine, Nat (M) - East Carolina
Romanchick, Katelynn (F) - Connecticut
Romero, Maria (F) - Wichita State
Rone, Celine (F) - Memphis
Ross, Julianna (F) - South Florida
Rotich, Emmanuel (M) - Tulane
Russell, Matthew (M) - East Carolina
Russell, Soteria (F) - UCF
Rust, Konstantin (M) - Connecticut
Ryan, Megan (F) - Memphis
Sadowski, Adam (M) - East Carolina
Sahadevan, Reed (M) - Tulsa
Saliba, Solstice (F) - Memphis
Samhouri, Rania (F) - South Florida
Sample, Essance (F) - Houston
Samuels, Samiyah (F) - Houston
Sanchez-Pinto, Julien (M) - Memphis
Sandefur, Richard (M) - Wichita State
Sanders, Shayla (F) - UCF
Sandwell, Paige (F) - Memphis
Sandy, Alyssa (F) - East Carolina
Sapp, Sidney (F) - Wichita State
Saunders, Hope (F) - Wichita State
Scharf, Ben (M) - Cincinnati
Schiappa, Regan (F) - Connecticut
Schille, Andrew (M) - Cincinnati
Schnacker, Rita (F) - Wichita State
Schwartz, Jackson (M) - Tulsa
Scott, Kacie (F) - Memphis
Scott, Safir (M) - Connecticut
Selfors, Bridgid (F) - Tulane
Sensibaugh, Jane (F) - Cincinnati
Sessums, Kenneth (M) - Houston
Severa, Kyleigh (F) - Wichita State
Seymour, Ashley (F) - Houston
Shackleford, Jordan (F) - Memphis
Shaffer, Lucas (M) - Wichita State
Shank, Kennedy (F) - South Florida
Sheehan, Delaney (F) - South Florida
Sheere, Adar (M) - Memphis
Shepherd, Brooke (F) - SMU
Shuaib, Kassidy (F) - Tulsa
Side, Payge (F) - Houston
Silverman, Julia (F) - Connecticut
Simms, Samantha (F) - Cincinnati
Simonsen, Keegan (F) - Temple
Simpson, Amber (F) - Memphis
Singletary, Cedrina (F) - East Carolina
Skelton, Kayla (F) - South Florida
Slawson, Kelsey (F) - Wichita State
Smarsh, Abby (F) - Wichita State
Smith, Malin (F) - Cincinnati
Smith, Mallorie (F) - Temple
Smith, Xavier (M) - Connecticut
Smith, Zion (M) - Houston
Snead, Malik (M) - Connecticut
Soltis, Kaitlyn (F) - UCF
Sorensen, Meredith (F) - Houston
Southern, Aisha (F) - Memphis
Spare, Joshua (M) - East Carolina
Sparks, Jacy (F) - SMU
Spears, Sydney (F) - Cincinnati
Spurgeon, Carsyn (F) - Tulsa
Stahler, Madison (F) - South Florida
Staiger, Talia (F) - Connecticut
Stanley, Maya (F) - East Carolina
Stephens, Kristen (F) - East Carolina
Stevens, Christian (M) - Cincinnati
Stewart, Bailey (M) - Tulsa
Stiawalt, Chandler (M) - Wichita State
Still, Ryan (M) - Tulsa
Stine, Connor (M) - Wichita State
Stith, Bria (F) - East Carolina
Stith, Brooke (F) - East Carolina
Stoudt, Mikayla (F) - East Carolina
Stoughton, Abby (F) - Cincinnati
Stovall, Mary Catherine (F) - Tulane
Strackman, Tia (F) - Connecticut
Straus, Katie (F) - Cincinnati
Strawser, Shay (F) - Temple
Stueber, Todd (M) - Connecticut
Stump, Matt (M) - Cincinnati
Sullivan, Grace (F) - East Carolina
Sumler IV, Edward (M) - Houston
Surin, Kat (F) - Connecticut
Swanson, Kelsey (F) - Connecticut
Talbert, Joe (M) - East Carolina
Talbot, Alisi (F) - Houston
Tamayo-Garza, Cecila (F) - Houston
Taylor, Brandon (M) - Houston
Taylor, Mycah (F) - Houston
Taylor, Naomi (F) - Houston
Terry, Taquon (M) - South Florida
Thompson, Josiah (M) - Connecticut
Thompson, Margaux (F) - Wichita State
Tillo-Prats, Nuria (F) - East Carolina
Toles, Jaetavian (M) - Tulane
Topham, Rebekah (F) - Wichita State
Torney, Jordan (M) - Connecticut
Trocki, Kyle (M) - Connecticut
True, Aaron (M) - Wichita State
Tully, Robert (M) - Tulsa
Urbano, Naomi (F) - Cincinnati
Uzzell, Nile (M) - Connecticut
Valdez, Ian (M) - Tulane
Valencia, Felipe (M) - Houston
Valentine, Tyrell (M) - Houston
Vallejo, Devin (M) - Houston
Vallien, Jorien (M) - Tulane
Van Der Els, Eric (M) - Connecticut
VanNoster, Shania (F) - Wichita State
Ventura, Wellington (M) - Connecticut
Vick, Rachel (F) - Connecticut
Visser, Henry (M) - Tulsa
Vitucci, Michael (M) - Cincinnati
Viveiros, Matthew (M) - Memphis
Von Ehren, Kira (F) - Temple
Wague, Hawa (F) - Houston
Walsh, Alexis (F) - Temple
Walston, Tajah (F) - East Carolina
Walton, Ladasia (F) - Memphis
Ward, Kelly (F) - Connecticut
Ware, Terence (M) - Houston
Warehime, Ashley (F) - Wichita State
Warner, Courtney (F) - East Carolina
Watson, James (M) - Tulane
Weaver, Bethany (F) - East Carolina
Weldon, Sophia (F) - SMU
Wember, Danielle (F) - Tulane
Whatley, Alexi (F) - Wichita State
Wheeler, Alyssa (F) - Wichita State
Whitaker, Mackenzie (F) - East Carolina
Whitaker, Naomi (F) - East Carolina
White, Brandon (M) - Cincinnati
White, Ebony (F) - Houston
White, Marissa (F) - Temple
White, Skaila (F) - Wichita State
Wickoren, Nathan (M) - Wichita State
Wiley, Morocca (F) - Connecticut
Williams, Henry (M) - Tulsa
Williams, Shaniya (F) - UCF
Williams, Sydney (F) - Temple
Wilson, Ashley (F) - South Florida
Wilson, Devion (M) - Houston
Wilson, Sydney (F) - Wichita State
Winckowski, Grace (F) - Cincinnati
Winterkamp, Olivia (F) - Houston
Wiseman, Tangy (F) - Wichita State
Witt, Olivia (F) - SMU
Wollaston, Sarah (F) - UCF
Wood, Avery (M) - Memphis
Wood, Savannah (F) - East Carolina
Woodall, Atlanta (F) - East Carolina
Woodman, Noah (M) - Connecticut
Woods, Anthony (M) - Cincinnati
Woods, Ashton (F) - SMU
Woods, Randira (F) - South Florida
Woods, Taylor (F) - Connecticut
Wote, Jemal (M) - Houston
Wright, Andre (M) - Cincinnati
Wright, Yazmine (F) - Wichita State
Wyatt, Tate (M) - Memphis
Wyatt, Zachary (M) - Memphis
Yarborough, D'Ante (M) - East Carolina
Yentz, Lindsay (F) - East Carolina
Yourkavitch, Abby (F) - East Carolina
Zervigon, Carlos (M) - Tulane
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x440y
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x440y
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Burke, Mario
SR-4
Houston
9.95
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
3.2
2
DeMoss, Davon
SR-4
Memphis
10.05
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
3.2
3
Taylor, Brandon
SO-2
Houston
10.16
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
3.2
4
Ware, Terence
JR-3
Houston
10.17
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019
2.8
5
Collins, Travis
JR-3
Houston
10.19
Houston Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
4.3
6
Alexander, Nicholas
SO-2
Houston
10.21
Tom Tellez Invitational
May 3, 2019
2.5
7
Sumler IV, Edward
FR-1
Houston
10.22
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
3.2
8
Nock, Maurice
JR-3
South Florida
10.34
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
3.2
9
Booker, Jordan
FR-1
Houston
10.39
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
3.2
9
Mitchell, Quincy
FR-1
Cincinnati
10.39
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
2.2
11
Persiado, Imri
SO-2
Memphis
10.45
Memphis Tiger invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.0
12
Bishop, Andrew
SR-4
Memphis
10.48
Memphis Tiger invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.0
13
Lewis III, John
SR-4
Houston
10.53
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019
2.8
14
Woods, Anthony
JR-3
Cincinnati
10.54
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
3.2
14
Austin, Calvin
SO-2
Memphis
10.54
Memphis Tiger invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.0
17
McDonald, Trenton
SO-2
Houston
10.60
Houston Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
1.5
17
Corley, Austin
SR-4
Wichita State
10.60
Wichita State Shocker Open
May 3, 2019
0.5
19
Chambers, Mykel
SR-4
Cincinnati
10.64
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
3.5
20
McCall, Isaiah
SO-2
Cincinnati
10.66
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
3.9
21
Dauphine, Corey
SR-4
Tulane
10.71
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
-0.2
22
Griffin, Denvoir
JR-3
Wichita State
10.73
@
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2019
1.7
23
Glenn, Devin
JR-3
Tulane
10.74
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
-0.2
24
Robinson III, Clifford
SO-2
Wichita State
10.77
@
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2019
3.1
25
Stewart, Bailey
SR-4
Tulsa
10.79
Arkansas Spring Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
1.5
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Francis, Chelsea
JR-3
SMU
11.20
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
2.9
2
Hyde, Shian
JR-3
UCF
11.29
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
2.9
3
Chandler, Caisja
FR-1
Cincinnati
11.30
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
2.9
4
Seymour, Ashley
FR-1
Houston
11.40
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
0.2
5
Francis, Chelsea
SR-4
South Florida
11.41
UIW Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
2.5
6
Holback , Ciara
SO-2
UCF
11.44
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
2.3
7
Sample, Essance
SO-2
Houston
11.54
Texas A&M Invitational I
Apr 12, 2019
7.4
8
Bisiolu, Haisha
SR-4
Cincinnati
11.56
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
4.2
9
Samuels, Samiyah
JR-3
Houston
11.58
Houston Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
2.0
10
Williams, Shaniya
SO-2
UCF
11.59
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
2.3
11
Garcia, Paula
SO-2
Wichita State
11.69
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
2.9
12
Taylor, Naomi
SO-2
Houston
11.71
Texas A&M Invitational I
Apr 12, 2019
3.4
13
Tamayo-Garza, Cecila
FR-1
Houston
11.74
125th Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2019
1.2
14
Warner, Courtney
SR-4
East Carolina
11.78
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
2.6
14
Henderson, Justice
JR-3
Houston
11.78
Houston Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
2.0
16
Defreitas, Beyonce
FR-1
UCF
11.80
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
1.6
17
Lattimore, Tiona
JR-3
Cincinnati
11.81
2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.2
18
Singletary, Cedrina
SR-4
East Carolina
11.82
Duke Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
1.3
18
Massie, Jada
SR-4
South Florida
11.82
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
0.2
20
Dupree, Aldriana
FR-1
Tulane
11.83
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
2.7
20
McMillian, Taniyah
FR-1
Wichita State
11.83
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
0.7
22
Clark, Imani
SO-2
UCF
11.86
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
1.9
23
Spurgeon, Carsyn
JR-3
Tulsa
11.90
Arkansas Twilight
May 3, 2019
0.9
24
Southern, Aisha
FR-1
Memphis
11.91
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 11, 2019
1.8
24
Adams, Ariele
SO-2
Houston
11.91
Houston Spring Break Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
1.2
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Burke, Mario
SR-4
Houston
20.08
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Jun 5, 2019
0.7
2
Montgomery, Kahmari
SR-4
Houston
20.32
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
2.4
3
Borzor, Chris
FR-1
Cincinnati
20.57
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
2.4
4
DeMoss, Davon
SR-4
Memphis
20.60
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
2.4
5
Igbokwe, Obi
SR-4
Houston
20.70
Tom Tellez Invitational
May 3, 2019
2.7
6
Sumler IV, Edward
FR-1
Houston
20.75
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
1.7
7
Alexander, Nicholas
SO-2
Houston
20.76
Houston Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
4.0
8
Nock, Maurice
JR-3
South Florida
20.82
UIW Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
3.4
9
Booker, Jordan
FR-1
Houston
20.86
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
2.5
10
Mitchell, Quincy
FR-1
Cincinnati
20.95
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
2.4
11
Persiado, Imri
SO-2
Memphis
20.99
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 11, 2019
0.9
12
Lewis, Frederick
FR-1
Houston
21.00
Houston Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
4.0
13
McDonald, Trenton
SO-2
Houston
21.03
Houston Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
4.0
14
Horton, Hakeem
SR-4
East Carolina
21.07
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
0.6
15
Ware, Terence
JR-3
Houston
21.12
Tom Tellez Invitational
May 3, 2019
1.8
15
Holt, Jermaine
JR-3
Houston
21.12
Houston Spring Break Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
2.1
17
Taylor, Brandon
SO-2
Houston
21.18
Houston Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
4.0
18
Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn
JR-3
Memphis
21.32
Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite
Mar 22, 2019
1.8
19
Austin, Calvin
SO-2
Memphis
21.48
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
1.7
20
Woods, Anthony
JR-3
Cincinnati
21.52
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
2.4
21
Bishop, Andrew
SR-4
Memphis
21.61
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 11, 2019
2.9
23
Allen, Rayvon
SO-2
Wichita State
21.75
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
3.4
24
Gauzy, Adam
SO-2
Wichita State
21.76
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
3.6
25
Jordan, Quivell
SO-2
Houston
21.86
Houston Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
4.4
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Chandler, Caisja
FR-1
Cincinnati
22.97
NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
1.0
2
Francis, Chelsea
JR-3
SMU
22.99
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2019
4.1
3
Seymour, Ashley
FR-1
Houston
23.51
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
1.8
3
Holback , Ciara
SO-2
UCF
23.51
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
1.3
5
Hyde, Shian
JR-3
UCF
23.63
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
1.0
6
Garcia, Paula
SO-2
Wichita State
23.66
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
2.8
7
Bisiolu, Haisha
SR-4
Cincinnati
23.69
NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
0.4
7
Francis, Chelsea
SR-4
South Florida
23.69
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
1.3
9
McMillian, Taniyah
FR-1
Wichita State
23.75
@
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2019
3.1
10
Mitchell, Tahja
FR-1
Tulane
23.79
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
2.8
11
Warner, Courtney
SR-4
East Carolina
23.82
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
3.6
12
Gallmon , Loren
JR-3
UCF
23.84
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
0.5
13
Singletary, Cedrina
SR-4
East Carolina
23.88
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
0.2
14
Darby, Jacque
SO-2
Wichita State
23.89
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
2.8
15
Williams, Shaniya
SO-2
UCF
23.92
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
0.5
16
Tamayo-Garza, Cecila
FR-1
Houston
24.00
Tom Tellez Invitational
May 3, 2019
1.5
17
Harewood, Maya
JR-3
Tulane
24.03
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
2.8
18
Sample, Essance
SO-2
Houston
24.07
37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 21, 2019
2.6
18
Taylor, Naomi
SO-2
Houston
24.07
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
0.4
20
Surin, Kat
SR-4
Connecticut
24.09
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
0.7
21
Defreitas, Beyonce
FR-1
UCF
24.13
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
22
Clark, Imani
SO-2
UCF
24.18
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
0.5
23
Lattimore, Tiona
JR-3
Cincinnati
24.19
2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.1
24
Side, Payge
FR-1
Houston
24.20
Houston Spring Break Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
1.8
24
Holmes, Tianna
FR-1
Wichita State
24.20
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
2.1
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Montgomery, Kahmari
SR-4
Houston
44.23
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Jun 5, 2019
2
Igbokwe, Obi
SR-4
Houston
45.35
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
3
Holt, Jermaine
JR-3
Houston
46.55
37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 21, 2019
4
Lattin, Amere
SR-4
Houston
46.79
Houston Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
5
Stewart, Bailey
SR-4
Tulsa
46.89
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
6
Lewis, Frederick
FR-1
Houston
47.10
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
7
Borzor, Chris
FR-1
Cincinnati
47.23
2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
8
Lee, Newton
SO-2
Memphis
47.29
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 11, 2019
9
Valentine, Tyrell
JR-3
Houston
47.31
Houston Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
11
Ceneus, Randall
SR-4
South Florida
47.65
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
12
Gauzy, Adam
SO-2
Wichita State
47.70
@
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2019
13
Ventura, Wellington
FR-1
Connecticut
48.06
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
14
Outing, Naaman
SO-2
Houston
48.13
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
15
Bagley, Markus
FR-1
Connecticut
48.33
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
15
Coppoc, Jace
JR-3
Wichita State
48.33
Wichita State Shocker Open
May 3, 2019
18
Adams, Brandon
FR-1
Houston
48.65
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
19
Clark, Gregory
FR-1
Connecticut
49.04
Spec Towns Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
20
Torney, Jordan
SO-2
Connecticut
49.18
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
21
Fails, Kayin
FR-1
East Carolina
49.24
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
22
Howard, Grey
SR-4
Tulsa
49.27
2019 Oral Roberts Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
23
Alcorn, Thomas
SO-2
Houston
49.31
Tom Tellez Invitational
May 3, 2019
24
Horton, Hakeem
SR-4
East Carolina
49.37
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
25
Norment, Namman
SR-4
Memphis
49.38
Memphis Tiger invitational
Apr 26, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Surin, Kat
SR-4
Connecticut
52.44
NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
2
Iwuamadi, Chika
FR-1
SMU
52.70
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
3
Harewood, Maya
JR-3
Tulane
53.67
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
4
Bisiolu, Haisha
SR-4
Cincinnati
53.75
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
5
Perkins, Paris
SO-2
Memphis
53.89
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
6
Holmes, Tianna
FR-1
Wichita State
53.91
@
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2019
7
Lattimore, Tiona
JR-3
Cincinnati
54.16
2019 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2019
8
Mitchell, Tahja
FR-1
Tulane
54.17
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2019
9
Banks, Faith
FR-1
Cincinnati
54.25
2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
10
Hawkins, Birexus
JR-3
Houston
54.58
37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 21, 2019
11
White, Marissa
FR-1
Temple
54.62
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
12
Gallmon , Loren
JR-3
UCF
54.83
Black and Gold Challange
Mar 15, 2019
13
Singletary, Cedrina
SR-4
East Carolina
55.19
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
14
McCallon, Jaidyn
FR-1
Tulsa
55.25
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
15
Atwater, Mariah
FR-1
East Carolina
55.35
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
16
Fabri, Maya
SO-2
South Florida
55.42
Houston Spring Break Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
17
Bazile, Shenica
JR-3
South Florida
55.59
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
18
Cherrington, Kristina
JR-3
Connecticut
55.62
2019 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
19
Bullocks, Daysha
SO-2
Wichita State
55.69
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
20
Side, Payge
FR-1
Houston
55.76
Houston Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
21
Galbert, Ca'Purnika
SO-2
Tulsa
56.12
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
22
Bradwell, Samieryah
FR-1
UCF
56.20
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
23
Parms, Dejanee
FR-1
Connecticut
56.26
2019 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
24
Smith, Mallorie
SO-2
Temple
56.35
Rider Invitational 2019
Apr 13, 2019
25
Francis, Chelsea
SR-4
South Florida
56.59
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Howard, Grey
SR-4
Tulsa
1:48.46
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2
Gleen, Tyler
SO-2
Connecticut
1:48.79
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Tully, Robert
SR-4
Tulsa
1:48.94
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
4
Laverty, Cameron
SR-4
Houston
1:50.79
37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 21, 2019
5
Gilmore, Christian
FR-1
Houston
1:50.93
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
6
Haynes, Yohance
JR-3
South Florida
1:51.50
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
7
Penrod, Zack
JR-3
Wichita State
1:51.71
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
8
Van Der Els, Eric
SO-2
Connecticut
1:51.93
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
9
Hamilton, Nicholas
JR-3
Houston
1:51.98
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
10
Helker, Jed
FR-1
Wichita State
1:52.85
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
11
Moultrie, Derwin
JR-3
South Florida
1:53.13
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
12
Coe, Tom
JR-3
Tulane
1:53.31
Tom Tellez Invitational
May 3, 2019
13
Law, Reno
JR-3
Wichita State
1:53.35
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
14
Camillieri, Brian
FR-1
Connecticut
1:53.57
2019 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
15
Viveiros, Matthew
SR-4
Memphis
1:53.87
2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet
Mar 15, 2019
17
Smith, Zion
FR-1
Houston
1:54.19
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
18
Corsello, Christian
FR-1
Memphis
1:54.43
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
19
Vitucci, Michael
SR-4
Cincinnati
1:54.63
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
20
Hurd, Aaron
SR-4
Houston
1:54.90
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
21
Norment, Namman
SR-4
Memphis
1:54.95
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 11, 2019
22
Bont, August
SR-4
Tulsa
1:55.02
John McDonnell Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
23
Garmon, Peter
SR-4
Connecticut
1:55.47
Spec Towns Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
24
Baker, Logan
JR-3
Cincinnati
1:55.48
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
25
Ferro, Danny
FR-1
South Florida
1:55.59
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Aneno, Susan
SR-4
Connecticut
2:03.41
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
2
Holm Gottlieb, Helene
SO-2
Temple
2:08.51
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
3
Pinnell, Caitlin
FR-1
UCF
2:09.39
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
4
Crook, Charlotte
FR-1
UCF
2:09.90
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
5
Hentz, Sammy
SR-4
Cincinnati
2:10.38
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
6
Bailey, Allison
JR-3
Tulsa
2:10.41
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
7
Howard, Millie
JR-3
Temple
2:10.63
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
8
Wright, Yazmine
FR-1
Wichita State
2:10.76
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
9
Monsees, Sabrina
SR-4
Tulsa
2:11.35
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
10
Tillo-Prats, Nuria
JR-3
East Carolina
2:11.67
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
12
Dunkley, Ashton
SR-4
Temple
2:13.04
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
13
Parker, Hannah
SR-4
Connecticut
2:13.14
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
14
McCallon, Jaidah
FR-1
Tulsa
2:13.59
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
15
Jung, Victoria
JR-3
UCF
2:13.70
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
16
Mazzei, Adrena
SO-2
Tulsa
2:13.75
John McDonnell Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
18
Sullivan, Grace
SR-4
East Carolina
2:15.10
Duke Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
19
Soltis, Kaitlyn
SO-2
UCF
2:15.61
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
20
Gelvin, McKenzie
SO-2
Temple
2:15.65
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
21
Nolen, Brianna
SO-2
Houston
2:16.45
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
22
Swanson, Kelsey
SR-4
Connecticut
2:17.11
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2019
23
Rone, Celine
SR-4
Memphis
2:18.53
War Eagle Invitational 2019
Apr 19, 2019
24
Bazile, Shenica
JR-3
South Florida
2:18.75
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
25
O'Dea, Madalyn
FR-1
Cincinnati
2:18.94
2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Penrod, Zack
JR-3
Wichita State
3:42.96
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019
2
Helker, Jed
FR-1
Wichita State
3:47.46
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019
3
Schille, Andrew
SR-4
Cincinnati
3:47.98
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
4
Bienenfeld, Aaron
JR-3
Cincinnati
3:48.80
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
5
Van Der Els, Eric
SO-2
Connecticut
3:49.41
2019 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
6
Tully, Robert
SR-4
Tulsa
3:49.81
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
7
Rotich, Emmanuel
SR-4
Tulane
3:51.31
Southern Miss Open
Apr 27, 2019
8
Middleton, Mark
SR-4
Tulsa
3:51.34
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
9
McGonnigle, Michael
SR-4
Connecticut
3:51.58
2019 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
9
Wickoren, Nathan
SR-4
Wichita State
3:51.58
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019
11
Viveiros, Matthew
SR-4
Memphis
3:52.19
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 11, 2019
12
Contreras, Blake
SR-4
Houston
3:52.48
Tom Tellez Invitational
May 3, 2019
13
Sanchez-Pinto, Julien
SR-4
Memphis
3:52.55
Memphis Tiger invitational
Apr 26, 2019
14
Coe, Tom
JR-3
Tulane
3:54.15
Southern Miss Open
Apr 27, 2019
15
Wyatt, Tate
FR-1
Memphis
3:54.54
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 11, 2019
16
Embleton, Jerik
FR-1
Tulsa
3:54.72
John McDonnell Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
18
Garmon, Peter
SR-4
Connecticut
3:54.94
Spec Towns Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
19
Field, Cameron
JR-3
Tulsa
3:54.99
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
20
Flowers, Ben
SO-2
Wichita State
3:55.32
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019
21
Rennie, Braydon
SR-4
Tulsa
3:55.67
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
22
Bedard, Joshua
SO-2
Connecticut
3:55.81
Spec Towns Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
23
Schwartz, Jackson
SO-2
Tulsa
3:55.89
Arkansas Twilight
May 3, 2019
24
Cordonnier, Jack
FR-1
Cincinnati
3:56.22
2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
25
Ferro, Danny
FR-1
South Florida
3:56.25
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Howard, Millie
JR-3
Temple
4:16.81
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
2
Holm Gottlieb, Helene
SO-2
Temple
4:20.29
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
3
Topham, Rebekah
JR-3
Wichita State
4:24.76
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019
4
Miller, Hannah
JR-3
SMU
4:27.47
Houston Spring Break Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
5
Mazzei, Adrena
SO-2
Tulsa
4:27.52
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
6
Ojstersek, Svenja
SR-4
SMU
4:28.02
Houston Spring Break Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
7
Tillo-Prats, Nuria
JR-3
East Carolina
4:28.96
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
8
Koskei, Winny
SO-2
Wichita State
4:29.30
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019
9
Wright, Yazmine
FR-1
Wichita State
4:29.39
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019
10
Gonzales, Britani
SR-4
Houston
4:30.33
37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 21, 2019
11
Crook, Charlotte
FR-1
UCF
4:31.55
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
12
Johnson, Halle
FR-1
Wichita State
4:33.11
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019
13
Dunlap, Jennifer
SR-4
Houston
4:33.24
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
14
Miller, Caroline
FR-1
Tulsa
4:33.75
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
15
Sullivan, Grace
SR-4
East Carolina
4:34.00
Duke Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
16
Vick, Rachel
SO-2
Connecticut
4:34.10
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
17
Von Ehren, Kira
SR-4
Temple
4:35.23
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
18
Sorensen, Meredith
JR-3
Houston
4:35.51
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
19
Staiger, Talia
SR-4
Connecticut
4:35.77
2019 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
20
Jung, Victoria
JR-3
UCF
4:36.16
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
21
Ryan, Megan
SR-4
Memphis
4:37.32
Memphis Tiger invitational
Apr 26, 2019
22
Sandwell, Paige
SO-2
Memphis
4:37.45
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 11, 2019
23
Markel, Hannah
SO-2
Cincinnati
4:37.59
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
24
Patterson, Katrina
SO-2
Cincinnati
4:38.01
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
25
Leisher, Katie
SR-4
Temple
4:38.09
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bienenfeld, Aaron
JR-3
Cincinnati
13:57.81
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
2
Brackman, Kyle
JR-3
Connecticut
14:06.92
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Rotich, Emmanuel
SR-4
Tulane
14:08.87
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
4
Beattie, Scott
FR-1
Tulsa
14:09.95
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
5
Preisner, Benjamin
SR-4
Tulsa
14:11.55
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
6
Schille, Andrew
SR-4
Cincinnati
14:14.97
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
7
Lynch, Peter
SO-2
Tulsa
14:18.87
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
8
Akers, Isaac
FR-1
Tulsa
14:21.70
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
9
Sanchez-Pinto, Julien
SR-4
Memphis
14:24.67
Washington University St. Louis Invite
Mar 30, 2019
10
Ciaccia, Nicholas
SR-4
East Carolina
14:26.76
Duke Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
11
Flowers, Ben
SO-2
Wichita State
14:37.82
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
12
Contreras, Blake
SR-4
Houston
14:41.79
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
13
McGonnigle, Michael
SR-4
Connecticut
14:44.59
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
14
Wickoren, Nathan
SR-4
Wichita State
14:48.54
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
15
Van Der Els, Eric
SO-2
Connecticut
14:51.26
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
16
Mickool, Ian
SO-2
Connecticut
14:51.83
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
17
Wote, Jemal
FR-1
Houston
14:52.28
37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 21, 2019
18
Gleason, Payton
FR-1
Memphis
14:53.16
War Eagle Invitational 2019
Apr 19, 2019
19
Kamph, Matthew
SR-4
Memphis
14:54.28
Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite
Mar 22, 2019
20
Wyatt, Tate
FR-1
Memphis
14:54.87
Washington University St. Louis Invite
Mar 30, 2019
21
Montoya, Pedro
SR-4
Wichita State
14:55.74
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
22
Ciaccia, Andrew
SR-4
East Carolina
14:55.97
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
23
Sahadevan, Reed
JR-3
Tulsa
14:56.51
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
24
Kossover, Ethan
SO-2
Wichita State
14:58.65
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
25
Kipchumba, Evans
FR-1
Tulane
14:59.02
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miller, Hannah
JR-3
SMU
16:04.82
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2
Koskei, Winny
SO-2
Wichita State
16:23.65
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
3
Ojstersek, Svenja
SR-4
SMU
16:26.94
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
4
Klopfer, Caitlin
JR-3
Tulsa
16:40.09
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
5
Topham, Rebekah
JR-3
Wichita State
16:44.84
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
6
Bristle, Anna
FR-1
East Carolina
16:51.64
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
7
Miller, Caroline
FR-1
Tulsa
16:56.48
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
8
Hausmann, Reagan
JR-3
Tulsa
17:02.48
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019
9
Sullivan, Grace
SR-4
East Carolina
17:03.42
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
10
Leatherwood, Sarah
SO-2
Connecticut
17:06.30
125th Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2019
11
Leisher, Katie
SR-4
Temple
17:07.99
125th Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2019
12
Hasty, Haley
SR-4
Connecticut
17:12.36
2019 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
13
Von Ehren, Kira
SR-4
Temple
17:12.81
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
14
Grogan, Anneke
SR-4
SMU
17:13.94
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
15
Joyce, Michelle
SO-2
Temple
17:15.73
125th Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2019
16
O'Bryan, Jenny
FR-1
Tulsa
17:16.40
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
17
Markel, Hannah
SO-2
Cincinnati
17:23.44
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
18
Ryan, Megan
SR-4
Memphis
17:26.73
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
19
Patterson, Katrina
SO-2
Cincinnati
17:27.19
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
20
Schnacker, Rita
FR-1
Wichita State
17:29.10
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019
21
Jung, Victoria
JR-3
UCF
17:32.06
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
22
Johnson, Halle
FR-1
Wichita State
17:32.71
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
23
Jordan, Danielle
JR-3
Connecticut
17:32.73
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
24
Staiger, Talia
SR-4
Connecticut
17:33.93
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
25
Sandwell, Paige
SO-2
Memphis
17:34.23
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Preisner, Benjamin
SR-4
Tulsa
29:13.38
Payton Jordan Invitational
May 2, 2019
2
Lynch, Peter
SO-2
Tulsa
29:29.15
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
3
Bienenfeld, Aaron
JR-3
Cincinnati
29:34.37
125th Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2019
4
Schille, Andrew
SR-4
Cincinnati
29:41.85
125th Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2019
5
Brackman, Kyle
JR-3
Connecticut
30:28.16
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
6
Ciaccia, Nicholas
SR-4
East Carolina
30:29.22
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
7
Akers, Isaac
FR-1
Tulsa
30:31.30
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
8
Montoya, Pedro
SR-4
Wichita State
30:42.13
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
9
Gleason, Payton
FR-1
Memphis
31:13.95
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
10
Maniscalco, James
FR-1
Connecticut
31:14.13
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
11
Ciaccia, Andrew
SR-4
East Carolina
31:15.26
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
12
Zervigon, Carlos
JR-3
Tulane
31:30.64
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
13
Moen, Alex
FR-1
Wichita State
31:32.16
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
14
Kipchumba, Evans
FR-1
Tulane
31:52.98
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
15
Grismer, Nick
SR-4
Cincinnati
31:56.56
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
16
Mickool, Ian
SO-2
Connecticut
32:01.69
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
17
Klein, Josh
SO-2
Wichita State
32:30.28
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
18
Guenthner, Ryan
SO-2
Cincinnati
32:31.82
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
19
Spare, Joshua
SO-2
East Carolina
32:43.16
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
20
Boseman, Alex
SR-4
East Carolina
32:46.83
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
21
Stevens, Christian
FR-1
Cincinnati
32:46.89
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
22
Williams, Henry
SO-2
Tulsa
32:48.59
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
23
Martin, Mitchell
FR-1
East Carolina
33:05.79
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
24
Romaine, Nat
FR-1
East Carolina
33:52.19
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
25
Valdez, Ian
FR-1
Tulane
34:23.64
37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 21, 2019
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miller, Hannah
JR-3
SMU
33:23.89
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
2
Koskei, Winny
SO-2
Wichita State
33:50.68
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
3
Klopfer, Caitlin
JR-3
Tulsa
33:51.85
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
4
Ojstersek, Svenja
SR-4
SMU
33:51.97
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
5
Bristle, Anna
FR-1
East Carolina
35:09.70
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
6
O'Bryan, Jenny
FR-1
Tulsa
35:16.65
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
7
Hasty, Haley
SR-4
Connecticut
35:26.26
125th Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2019
8
Markel, Hannah
SO-2
Cincinnati
35:39.62
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
9
Hamon, Sarah
SR-4
East Carolina
35:41.47
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
10
Joyce, Michelle
SO-2
Temple
35:48.42
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
11
Ryan, Megan
SR-4
Memphis
35:49.77
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
12
Leisher, Katie
SR-4
Temple
35:54.27
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
13
Schnacker, Rita
FR-1
Wichita State
36:32.28
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
14
Kibet, Winnie
JR-3
Wichita State
38:00.15
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
15
Selfors, Bridgid
SO-2
Tulane
38:22.97
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
16
Montemayor, Robin
SR-4
SMU
38:30.40
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
17
Stovall, Mary Catherine
JR-3
Tulane
38:31.27
37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 21, 2019
18
Byndas, Gabrielle
JR-3
Memphis
38:33.34
2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet
Mar 15, 2019
19
Bullock, Ellee
SO-2
Cincinnati
39:05.51
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
20
Weaver, Bethany
JR-3
East Carolina
39:10.75
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
21
Fleischer, Rebecca
SR-4
East Carolina
39:41.16
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
22
Phanuef, Nicole
FR-1
Tulane
43:25.30
37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 21, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Taylor, Naomi
SO-2
Houston
12.84
Houston Spring Break Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
4.5
2
Moore, Zharia
JR-3
UCF
13.46
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
2.3
3
Loyd, Kyah
SO-2
Tulane
13.55
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2019
2.8
4
Sandy, Alyssa
SO-2
East Carolina
13.57
NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
0.7
5
Davila, Shaneylix
FR-1
South Florida
13.77
UIW Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
4.8
6
Stith, Brooke
SO-2
East Carolina
13.85
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
-0.8
7
Whitaker, Naomi
JR-3
East Carolina
13.95
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
0.2
8
Ochiam, Whitney
SO-2
Houston
14.07
Texas A&M Alumni Muster
Apr 27, 2019
4.8
9
Southern, Aisha
FR-1
Memphis
14.08
Memphis Tiger invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.1
10
Williams, Sydney
SO-2
Temple
14.14
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
-0.8
10
Strackman, Tia
JR-3
Connecticut
14.14
2019 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
1.5
12
Rojo, Claudia
JR-3
Wichita State
14.22
Wichita State Shocker Open
May 3, 2019
1.0
13
Lyvers, Karen
FR-1
South Florida
14.24
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
1.9
14
Anoma, Amiya
FR-1
Wichita State
14.34
@
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2019
2.5
15
Stith, Bria
JR-3
East Carolina
14.36
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
1.2
16
Wilson, Sydney
SO-2
Wichita State
14.38
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
1.1
17
Straus, Katie
JR-3
Cincinnati
14.44
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
1.1
18
Miles, Kiara
SO-2
South Florida
14.47
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
2.2
19
Lightfoot, Angelica
JR-3
Cincinnati
14.56
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
3.1
20
Spears, Sydney
FR-1
Cincinnati
14.58
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
1.7
20
Hines, Sarah
JR-3
Wichita State
14.58
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
0.6
22
Drake Howard, Jayda
FR-1
UCF
14.59
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
-0.3
23
Romero, Maria
FR-1
Wichita State
14.64
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
3.0
24
Adeyemi, Tonia
FR-1
Houston
14.66
Texas A&M Invitational I
Apr 12, 2019
5.0
25
Stephens, Kristen
SR-4
East Carolina
14.70
Aggie Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
1.2
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lattin, Amere
SR-4
Houston
13.40
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
4.7
2
Wilson, Devion
FR-1
Houston
13.96
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
1.0
3
Jordan, Quivell
SO-2
Houston
14.12
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
1.0
4
Greenlee IV, Arthur
JR-3
Cincinnati
14.16
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
1.0
4
Duricky, Connor
SO-2
Cincinnati
14.16
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
1.0
6
Holthusen, Joseph
FR-1
Wichita State
14.19
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
1.0
7
Torney, Jordan
SO-2
Connecticut
14.29
2019 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
2.0
8
Rust, Konstantin
FR-1
Connecticut
14.35
Spec Towns Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
1.5
9
Johnson, Ben
SR-4
Wichita State
14.36
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
1.2
10
Yarborough, D'Ante
SR-4
East Carolina
14.41
Aggie Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
0.8
11
McCall, Isaiah
SO-2
Cincinnati
14.44
2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
1.3
12
Alao, Tomi
SO-2
Connecticut
14.46
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
1.0
13
Smith, Xavier
FR-1
Connecticut
14.52
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
1.0
14
Owten, Josh
FR-1
Memphis
15.07
Memphis Tiger invitational
Apr 26, 2019
6.4
14
Berthenet, Damien
JR-3
Cincinnati
15.07
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
0.7
16
Miniard, Hunter
JR-3
Memphis
15.20
Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite
Mar 22, 2019
2.4
17
Downes, Grant
SO-2
Wichita State
15.35
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
1.2
18
Rivers, Louis
SR-4
Wichita State
15.41
Friends University Spring Open
Apr 5, 2019
2.2
19
Stiawalt, Chandler
FR-1
Wichita State
15.61
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
1.2
20
Grosse, Benjamin
FR-1
Connecticut
15.68
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
0.7
21
Shaffer, Lucas
SO-2
Wichita State
16.49
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
0.9
22
Dubbert, Davis
FR-1
Wichita State
17.08
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
0.7
23
Hayton, Jeremy
FR-1
Cincinnati
17.21
2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.3
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lattin, Amere
SR-4
Houston
48.72
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Jun 5, 2019
2
Jordan, Quivell
SO-2
Houston
50.11
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
3
Corley, Austin
SR-4
Wichita State
50.90
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
4
Visser, Henry
SO-2
Tulsa
52.20
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019
5
Okwuone, Emmanuel
FR-1
Tulsa
53.29
Arkansas Twilight
May 3, 2019
6
Torney, Jordan
SO-2
Connecticut
53.33
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
7
Duricky, Connor
SO-2
Cincinnati
53.41
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
8
Miniard, Hunter
JR-3
Memphis
53.49
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
9
Khriss, Adam
FR-1
Connecticut
53.87
Spec Towns Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
10
Kunsch, Hans
SR-4
Tulsa
53.99
Arkansas Twilight
May 3, 2019
11
Ventura, Wellington
FR-1
Connecticut
54.15
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
12
Nichols, Colt
SO-2
Connecticut
55.17
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
13
Yarborough, D'Ante
SR-4
East Carolina
55.26
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
14
Dooley, Jerome
SO-2
Memphis
55.36
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 11, 2019
15
Hall, Didah
SO-2
South Florida
55.49
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
16
Mudge, Adam
SO-2
Wichita State
55.59
Wichita State Shocker Open
May 3, 2019
17
Allen, Rayvon
SO-2
Wichita State
55.65
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
19
Peter, Justin
SO-2
South Florida
55.94
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
20
Holthusen, Joseph
FR-1
Wichita State
56.75
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
21
Smith, Xavier
FR-1
Connecticut
56.83
2019 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
22
Owten, Josh
FR-1
Memphis
56.85
War Eagle Invitational 2019
Apr 19, 2019
24
Griffin, Kaden
SR-4
Wichita State
58.99
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
25
Outing, Naaman
SO-2
Houston
1:01.54
Texas A&M Invitational I
Apr 12, 2019
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hawkins, Birexus
JR-3
Houston
58.04
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
2
D'Oliveira, Devin
FR-1
UCF
58.80
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
3
Pyle, Madison
SR-4
SMU
59.73
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
4
Cherrington, Kristina
JR-3
Connecticut
59.89
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
5
Woods, Ashton
SO-2
SMU
1:00.02
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
6
Cole, Anycia
FR-1
Wichita State
1:00.31
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
7
Whatley, Alexi
JR-3
Wichita State
1:00.40
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
8
Rojo, Claudia
JR-3
Wichita State
1:00.43
Wichita State Shocker Open
May 3, 2019
9
Chapman, Shellbi
SO-2
East Carolina
1:00.46
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
10
Davidson, Daneesha
SO-2
UCF
1:00.91
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2019
11
Strackman, Tia
JR-3
Connecticut
1:00.92
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
12
Derrow, Erin
JR-3
Houston
1:01.31
Texas A&M Alumni Muster
Apr 27, 2019
13
Freeman, D'nia
JR-3
East Carolina
1:01.50
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
14
Cutlip, Kylie
FR-1
Cincinnati
1:02.17
2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
15
White, Ebony
SR-4
Houston
1:02.30
Tom Tellez Invitational
May 3, 2019
16
Jones, Louise
FR-1
Tulane
1:02.31
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
17
Williams, Sydney
SO-2
Temple
1:02.74
Rider Invitational 2019
Apr 13, 2019
18
Sandy, Alyssa
SO-2
East Carolina
1:02.90
Duke Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
19
Winckowski, Grace
JR-3
Cincinnati
1:02.99
2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
20
Owens, Savanna
FR-1
Memphis
1:03.38
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
21
Sparks, Jacy
JR-3
SMU
1:03.62
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2019
22
Brown, Aisha
SO-2
Temple
1:04.02
2019 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
23
Shuaib, Kassidy
SO-2
Tulsa
1:04.09
John McDonnell Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
24
Helm, Pauline
SO-2
Tulane
1:04.37
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2019
25
Banks, Kelli
SR-4
Connecticut
1:05.05
125th Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2019
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rotich, Emmanuel
SR-4
Tulane
8:39.68
NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
2
Sanchez-Pinto, Julien
SR-4
Memphis
8:46.49
NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
3
McGonnigle, Michael
SR-4
Connecticut
8:59.12
125th Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2019
4
Sahadevan, Reed
JR-3
Tulsa
9:06.26
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019
5
Kossover, Ethan
SO-2
Wichita State
9:06.73
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019
6
Landon, Cory
SO-2
Wichita State
9:07.57
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
7
Wyatt, Tate
FR-1
Memphis
9:07.59
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
8
Banos, Toni
FR-1
Cincinnati
9:11.97
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
9
Wickoren, Nathan
SR-4
Wichita State
9:13.03
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
10
Barber, Kyle
SR-4
Connecticut
9:15.69
125th Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2019
11
Schwartz, Jackson
SO-2
Tulsa
9:35.18
John McDonnell Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
12
Ciaccia, Andrew
SR-4
East Carolina
9:40.16
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
13
Russell, Matthew
FR-1
East Carolina
9:45.50
Duke Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
14
Wyatt, Zachary
FR-1
Memphis
9:48.01
Memphis Tiger invitational
Apr 26, 2019
15
Neeley, Matthew
SO-2
South Florida
10:13.29
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Topham, Rebekah
JR-3
Wichita State
9:53.92
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
2
Sullivan, Grace
SR-4
East Carolina
10:09.65
NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
3
Pesendorfer, Katharina
FR-1
Tulsa
10:14.44
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
4
Bolliger, Alyssa
SR-4
Tulsa
10:25.50
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
5
Melius, Mckenzie
SR-4
Tulane
10:27.81
NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
6
Sandwell, Paige
SO-2
Memphis
10:28.77
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
7
Jones, Lucy
SO-2
Temple
10:36.10
2019 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
8
Staiger, Talia
SR-4
Connecticut
10:43.80
125th Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2019
9
Grogan, Anneke
SR-4
SMU
10:50.98
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2019
10
Sorensen, Meredith
JR-3
Houston
11:02.38
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
11
Jung, Victoria
JR-3
UCF
11:02.75
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
12
Akerley, Courtney
SR-4
Connecticut
11:05.53
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
13
Romanchick, Katelynn
SO-2
Connecticut
11:18.42
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
14
Swanson, Kelsey
SR-4
Connecticut
11:24.34
125th Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2019
15
Stoudt, Mikayla
JR-3
East Carolina
11:26.57
Duke Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
16
Wiseman, Tangy
SR-4
Wichita State
11:29.81
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
17
Rinn, Danielle
FR-1
Wichita State
12:01.27
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
18
Samhouri, Rania
SO-2
South Florida
12:03.33
UIW Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
19
Castleberry, Madeline
FR-1
Houston
12:03.56
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
20
Bienz, Alivia
FR-1
South Florida
12:13.38
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
21
Powell, Kristin
SR-4
Houston
12:29.41
Tom Tellez Invitational
May 3, 2019
23
O'Bryan, Jessica
FR-1
South Florida
14:09.86
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Houston
38.45
Alexander
,
Burke
,
Taylor
,
Collins
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
2
Memphis
39.19
DeMoss
,
Persiado
,
Austin
,
Bishop
NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
3
Connecticut
40.62
Thompson
,
Calhoun
,
Torney
,
Woodman
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
4
Cincinnati
40.89
Borzor
,
Mitchell
,
Greenlee IV
,
Woods
2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
5
South Florida
41.09
Nock
,
Lafferty
,
Terry
,
Peter
Houston Spring Break Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
6
Tulane
41.10
Glenn
,
Dauphine
,
Toles
,
LaCour
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
7
Tulsa
41.38
Stewart
,
Visser
,
Okwuone
,
Nemec
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
8
Wichita State
41.52
Sandefur
,
Allen
,
Corley
,
Belardo
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Houston
43.48
Taylor
,
Sample
,
Samuels
,
Seymour
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Jun 5, 2019
2
UCF
43.72
Williams
,
Holback
,
Defreitas
,
Gallmon
NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
3
Cincinnati
43.81
Chandler
,
Bisiolu
,
Banks
,
Lattimore
NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
4
Wichita State
45.10
@
Garcia
,
Darby
,
Holmes
,
McMillian
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2019
5
East Carolina
45.47
Woodall
,
Warner
,
Singletary
,
Atwater
Duke Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
6
SMU
45.91
Francis
,
Iwuamadi
,
Center
,
Iloanya
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
7
South Florida
45.96
Bazile
,
Francis
,
Massie
,
Fabri
Houston Spring Break Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
8
Connecticut
45.99
Parms
,
Colmon
,
Woods
,
Baker
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
9
Tulane
46.00
Loyd
,
Harewood
,
Gwan
,
Mitchell
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
10
Tulsa
46.30
Johnson
,
Galbert
,
McCallon
,
Spurgeon
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019
11
Memphis
46.69
Southern
,
Perkins
,
Fleming
,
Gordon
Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite
Mar 22, 2019
12
Temple
47.40
Williams
,
Smith
,
Beecher
,
White
Rider Invitational 2019
Apr 13, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Houston
3:00.07
Lattin
,
Montgomery
,
Holt
,
Igbokwe
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Jun 5, 2019
2
Wichita State
3:10.51
Gauzy
,
Corley
,
Coppoc
,
Allen
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
3
Connecticut
3:10.58
Bagley
,
Scott
,
Woodman
,
Ventura
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
4
Tulsa
3:10.87
Visser
,
Howard
,
Kunsch
,
Stewart
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
5
South Florida
3:12.43
Nock
,
Ceneus
,
Lafferty
,
Terry
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
6
Memphis
3:12.56
DeMoss
,
Gunnarsson
,
Austin
,
Norment
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
7
East Carolina
3:17.16
Fails
,
Johnson
,
Yarborough
,
Mathews
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
8
Cincinnati
3:18.77
Duricky
,
Borzor
,
Kane
,
Chambers
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Connecticut
3:34.52
Cherrington
,
Surin
,
Parms
,
Aneno
NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
2
UCF
3:37.35
D'Oliveira
,
Hyde
,
Bradwell
,
Gallmon
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
3
Wichita State
3:38.65
@
Bullocks
,
Garcia
,
McMillian
,
Holmes
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2019
4
Cincinnati
3:38.86
Bisiolu
,
Lattimore
,
Banks
,
Chandler
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
5
SMU
3:39.99
Francis
,
Woods
,
Iwuamadi
,
Pyle
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
6
East Carolina
3:41.16
Stith
,
Freeman
,
Warner
,
Atwater
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
7
Tulane
3:41.59
Harewood
,
Mitchell
,
Jones
,
Loyd
Southern Miss Open
Apr 27, 2019
8
Houston
3:43.18
Hawkins
,
Seymour
,
Derrow
,
Side
Houston Spring Break Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
9
Temple
3:45.03
Williams
,
Smith
,
Brown
,
White
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
10
Memphis
3:45.16
Perkins
,
Rone
,
Gordon
,
Owens
War Eagle Invitational 2019
Apr 19, 2019
11
South Florida
3:47.22
Bazile
,
Fabri
,
Fairley
,
Lubeskie
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
12
Tulsa
3:47.37
Galbert
,
McCallon
,
Bailey
,
McCallon
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Scott, Safir
SO-2
Connecticut
2.16m
7' 1"
NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
2
Buckmaster, Mason
JR-3
Wichita State
2.15m
7' 0.5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
3
Rivera, Brendon
JR-3
Houston
2.12m
6' 11.5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
4
Agnew, Noah
SR-4
Memphis
2.10m
6' 10.75"
War Eagle Invitational 2019
Apr 19, 2019
4
Kalala, Albert
SO-2
Cincinnati
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
6
George, Colin
SR-4
Houston
2.08m
6' 9.75"
Houston Spring Break Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
7
Mathews, Blake
SO-2
East Carolina
2.05m
6' 8.75"
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
8
Grosse, Benjamin
FR-1
Connecticut
2.04m
6' 8.25"
125th Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2019
8
Hayton, Jeremy
FR-1
Cincinnati
2.04m
6' 8.25"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
10
Vallien, Jorien
FR-1
Tulane
2.01m
6' 7"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
11
Konrade, Kole
JR-3
Wichita State
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Friends University Spring Open
Apr 5, 2019
12
Dubbert, Davis
FR-1
Wichita State
1.98m
6' 6"
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
13
Stiawalt, Chandler
FR-1
Wichita State
1.96m
6' 5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
14
Johnson, Ben
SR-4
Wichita State
1.95m
6' 4.75"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
15
Berthenet, Damien
JR-3
Cincinnati
1.89m
6' 2.25"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
16
Torney, Jordan
SO-2
Connecticut
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Spec Towns Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
17
Shaffer, Lucas
SO-2
Wichita State
1.84m
6' 0.5"
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
18
Downes, Grant
SO-2
Wichita State
1.80m
5' 10.75"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burns-Moore, Saida
SR-4
Memphis
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Memphis Tiger invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2
Brown, Aisha
SO-2
Temple
1.80m
5' 10.75"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
3
Sapp, Sidney
FR-1
Wichita State
1.77m
5' 9.75"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
4
Carmouche, Imani
SO-2
South Florida
1.75m
5' 8.75"
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
5
Ackemann, Cassie
SO-2
SMU
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
Apr 18, 2019
5
Urbano, Naomi
SR-4
Cincinnati
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
7
Wilson, Sydney
SO-2
Wichita State
1.71m
5' 7.25"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
8
Cicmanec, Rosie
FR-1
Memphis
1.68m
5' 6"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
9
Powers, Kirby
SR-4
South Florida
1.65m
5' 5"
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
9
Hicks, Olivia
FR-1
Tulane
1.65m
5' 5"
Southern Miss Open
Apr 27, 2019
9
Ward, Kelly
SO-2
Connecticut
1.65m
5' 5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
9
Wague, Hawa
SO-2
Houston
1.65m
5' 5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
9
Henry, Kendra
SO-2
Wichita State
1.65m
5' 5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
9
VanNoster, Shania
SR-4
Wichita State
1.65m
5' 5"
Wichita State Shocker Open
May 3, 2019
9
Luce, Reagan
FR-1
Houston
1.65m
5' 5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
16
Weldon, Sophia
FR-1
SMU
1.64m
5' 4.5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
16
Walton, Ladasia
FR-1
Memphis
1.64m
5' 4.5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
16
Kravitsky, Katie
SO-2
Cincinnati
1.64m
5' 4.5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
16
Breasseale, Rachel
SR-4
East Carolina
1.64m
5' 4.5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
20
Straus, Katie
JR-3
Cincinnati
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
21
Rojo, Claudia
JR-3
Wichita State
1.62m
5' 3.75"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
21
Spears, Sydney
FR-1
Cincinnati
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
21
Silverman, Julia
SO-2
Connecticut
1.62m
5' 3.75"
2019 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
24
King, Emma
SO-2
Tulane
1.60m
5' 3"
Cole-Lancon Conference Challenge
Apr 13, 2019
24
Lightfoot, Angelica
JR-3
Cincinnati
1.60m
5' 3"
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
24
Nesbitt-McEwen, Kayla
SO-2
Temple
1.60m
5' 3"
Penn Challenge
Mar 23, 2019
24
Stith, Bria
JR-3
East Carolina
1.60m
5' 3"
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
24
Witt, Olivia
FR-1
SMU
1.60m
5' 3"
Houston Spring Break Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bell, David
SR-4
South Florida
5.30m
17' 4.5"
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
2
Baker, Stone
FR-1
South Florida
5.11m
16' 9.25"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
2
Bergere, Ian
SR-4
Connecticut
5.11m
16' 9.25"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
4
Bugner, Hayden
SR-4
Wichita State
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
5
Percefull, Ben
SO-2
Houston
5.05m
16' 6.75"
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
6
Mueller, Mitchell
SR-4
South Florida
5.00m
16' 4.75"
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
7
Goolsby, Austin
FR-1
Cincinnati
4.95m
16' 2.75"
Kentucky Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
8
McDonald, Tate
FR-1
Wichita State
4.93m
16' 2"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2019
9
Lauria, Nicholas
SO-2
Cincinnati
4.90m
16' 0.75"
2019 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2019
9
Talbert, Joe
JR-3
East Carolina
4.90m
16' 0.75"
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
11
Musselman, Seth
SO-2
South Florida
4.86m
15' 11.25"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
11
Bearden, Bryce
FR-1
Wichita State
4.86m
15' 11.25"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
13
McShane, Devon
FR-1
Connecticut
4.85m
15' 11"
125th Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2019
14
Etie, Eric
SO-2
Wichita State
4.80m
15' 9"
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
14
Kennedy, Garrett
SO-2
Wichita State
4.80m
15' 9"
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
17
Scharf, Ben
FR-1
Cincinnati
4.71m
15' 5.5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
18
Johnson, Ben
SR-4
Wichita State
4.70m
15' 5"
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
19
Platt, Robert
SO-2
Houston
4.66m
15' 3.5"
Texas A&M Alumni Muster
Apr 27, 2019
19
Little, Slayde
FR-1
Wichita State
4.66m
15' 3.5"
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
21
Torney, Jordan
SO-2
Connecticut
4.55m
14' 11"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
22
Berthenet, Damien
JR-3
Cincinnati
4.45m
14' 7.25"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
23
Stiawalt, Chandler
FR-1
Wichita State
4.05m
13' 3.5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
24
Dubbert, Davis
FR-1
Wichita State
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
25
Downes, Grant
SO-2
Wichita State
3.97m
13' 0.25"
Wichita State Shocker Open
May 3, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Markel, Rebekah
SR-4
Tulane
4.31m
14' 1.75"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
2
Knight, Sommer
SO-2
East Carolina
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Duke Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
3
Modic, Nastja
FR-1
Tulane
4.07m
13' 4.25"
NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
4
Catherine, Brooke
SR-4
Cincinnati
4.06m
13' 3.75"
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
5
Potts, Alex
FR-1
Tulane
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Southern Miss Open
Apr 27, 2019
6
Brass, Sadie
SR-4
Cincinnati
4.01m
13' 1.75"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
7
Lambeth, Stephanie
JR-3
South Florida
3.98m
13' 0.75"
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
8
Carroll, Nicole
JR-3
South Florida
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
8
Plybon, Allie
SO-2
Cincinnati
3.95m
12' 11.5"
2019 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2019
10
Frey, Alesa
SR-4
Wichita State
3.91m
12' 10"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
10
Coghill, Rachel
SO-2
Cincinnati
3.91m
12' 10"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
12
Bunse, Lily
SO-2
Cincinnati
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Kentucky Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
14
Thompson, Margaux
FR-1
Wichita State
3.71m
12' 2"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2019
15
Brutkiewicz, Rose
SR-4
Tulane
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Southern Miss Open
Apr 27, 2019
15
Alamo-Worley, Mia
FR-1
East Carolina
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
17
Lubeskie, Kristin
FR-1
South Florida
3.68m
12' 0.75"
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
18
Gardiner, Emily
SO-2
Wichita State
3.67m
12' 0.5"
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
19
Wheeler, Alyssa
SO-2
Wichita State
3.66m
12' 0"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
20
Wood, Savannah
JR-3
East Carolina
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
21
Fitzgerald, Megan
FR-1
Tulane
3.55m
11' 7.75"
37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 21, 2019
21
Biscoglio, Megan
FR-1
Connecticut
3.55m
11' 7.75"
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2019
23
Lyvers, Karen
FR-1
South Florida
3.50m
11' 5.75"
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
23
Eck, Jewel
SO-2
Wichita State
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
25
Bryan , Madison
SR-4
UCF
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jefferson, Trumaine
SR-4
Houston
8.18m
26' 10"
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Jun 5, 2019
1.6
2
McQuirter, Lagarious
SO-2
Houston
7.82m
25' 8"
Houston Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
4.0
3
Allen, Rayvon
SO-2
Wichita State
7.75m
25' 5.25"
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
2.3
4
Olojo, Olushola
SR-4
Memphis
7.55m
24' 9.25"
Memphis Tiger invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.6
5
Horton, Hakeem
SR-4
East Carolina
7.48m
24' 6.5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
0.7
6
Griffin, Kaden
SR-4
Wichita State
7.44m
24' 5"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2019
4.1
7
Wright, Andre
SO-2
Cincinnati
7.35m
24' 1.5"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
8
Snead, Malik
JR-3
Connecticut
7.34m
24' 1"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
0.6
9
Belardo, Jared
SR-4
Wichita State
7.33m
24' 0.75"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
0.8
9
Terry, Taquon
JR-3
South Florida
7.33m
24' 0.75"
UIW Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
2.8
11
Pree, Kenneth
FR-1
Houston
7.22m
23' 8.25"
Texas A&M Invitational I
Apr 12, 2019
1.2
12
Torney, Jordan
SO-2
Connecticut
7.21m
23' 8"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
1.7
13
Lafferty, Luke
JR-3
South Florida
7.20m
23' 7.5"
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
3.1
14
Maduka, Tim
JR-3
Cincinnati
7.13m
23' 4.75"
2019 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2019
1.0
15
White, Brandon
SO-2
Cincinnati
7.04m
23' 1.25"
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
3.8
15
Briley, Melvin
FR-1
South Florida
7.04m
23' 1.25"
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
3.6
17
Johnson, Ben
SR-4
Wichita State
6.96m
22' 10"
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
3.2
18
Berthenet, Damien
JR-3
Cincinnati
6.92m
22' 8.5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
1.4
19
Grosse, Benjamin
FR-1
Connecticut
6.71m
22' 0.25"
Spec Towns Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
-0.3
20
Hayton, Jeremy
FR-1
Cincinnati
6.70m
21' 11.75"
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
1.8
21
Downes, Grant
SO-2
Wichita State
6.64m
21' 9.5"
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
5.2
21
Stiawalt, Chandler
FR-1
Wichita State
6.64m
21' 9.5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
1.3
24
Shaffer, Lucas
SO-2
Wichita State
6.40m
21' 0"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
2.2
25
Dubbert, Davis
FR-1
Wichita State
6.12m
20' 1"
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
5.9
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Spurgeon, Carsyn
JR-3
Tulsa
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019
2.8
3
Samuels, Samiyah
JR-3
Houston
6.29m
20' 7.75"
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
1.7
4
Gordon, Tanalaya
FR-1
Memphis
6.28m
20' 7.25"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
+0.0
5
Whitaker, Mackenzie
SO-2
East Carolina
6.14m
20' 1.75"
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
1.5
6
Mitxelena, Irati
JR-3
Cincinnati
6.03m
19' 9.5"
2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
4.2
7
Ellis, Javonia
SO-2
South Florida
6.02m
19' 9"
UIW Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
3.0
8
George-Mosbey, Phedenia
JR-3
Houston
5.98m
19' 7.5"
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
1.0
8
Taylor, Naomi
SO-2
Houston
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Texas A&M Invitational I
Apr 12, 2019
2.9
8
Hill, Christian
FR-1
Memphis
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Memphis Tiger invitational
Apr 26, 2019
3.0
11
Iloanya, Nicole
SR-4
SMU
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
0.8
12
D'Oliveira, Devin
FR-1
UCF
5.88m
19' 3.5"
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
2.4
12
Stith, Brooke
SO-2
East Carolina
5.88m
19' 3.5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
+0.0
14
Rojo, Claudia
JR-3
Wichita State
5.85m
19' 2.5"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2019
2.5
15
Marable, Kennedy
SO-2
Cincinnati
5.84m
19' 2"
2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
4.1
15
Lightfoot, Angelica
JR-3
Cincinnati
5.84m
19' 2"
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
2.6
17
Darby, Jacque
SO-2
Wichita State
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2019
2.4
18
Anoma, Amiya
FR-1
Wichita State
5.78m
18' 11.75"
Friends University Spring Open
Apr 5, 2019
1.4
19
Henderson, Justice
JR-3
Houston
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Texas A&M Invitational I
Apr 12, 2019
4.5
20
Severa, Kyleigh
SO-2
Wichita State
5.70m
18' 8.5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
+0.0
21
Ekblom, Sandra
JR-3
Memphis
5.67m
18' 7.25"
Memphis Tiger invitational
Apr 26, 2019
1.4
22
Davidson, Daneesha
SO-2
UCF
5.66m
18' 7"
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
2.1
23
Burks, Candus
SO-2
Temple
5.63m
18' 5.75"
Rider Invitational 2019
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
24
Gill, Kaytlyn
SR-4
South Florida
5.62m
18' 5.25"
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
5.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ennis, Errol
SR-4
South Florida
16.02m
52' 6.75"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
+0.0
2
Snead, Malik
JR-3
Connecticut
15.89m
52' 1.75"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
2.3
3
Belardo, Jared
SR-4
Wichita State
15.81m
51' 10.5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
1.6
4
Griffin, Kaden
SR-4
Wichita State
15.43m
50' 7.5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
2.0
5
Wright, Andre
SO-2
Cincinnati
15.25m
50' 0.5"
NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
-1.5
6
Olojo, Olushola
SR-4
Memphis
15.03m
49' 3.75"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
2.4
7
Allen, Rayvon
SO-2
Wichita State
14.99m
49' 2.25"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
2.3
8
Briley, Melvin
FR-1
South Florida
14.74m
48' 4.5"
UIW Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
2.9
9
White, Brandon
SO-2
Cincinnati
14.49m
47' 6.5"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
10
Uzzell, Nile
JR-3
Connecticut
14.17m
46' 6"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
0.8
11
Jones, Sam
FR-1
Memphis
14.06m
46' 1.5"
Memphis Tiger invitational
Apr 26, 2019
6.2
12
Maduka, Tim
JR-3
Cincinnati
13.89m
45' 7"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
2.8
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Burns-Moore, Saida
SR-4
Memphis
13.44m
44' 1.25"
Memphis Tiger invitational
Apr 26, 2019
4.7
2
Mitxelena, Irati
JR-3
Cincinnati
13.22m
43' 4.5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
1.6
3
Iloanya, Nicole
SR-4
SMU
12.99m
42' 7.5"
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
-0.9
4
Anoma, Amiya
FR-1
Wichita State
12.67m
41' 7"
Wichita State Shocker Open
May 3, 2019
1.0
4
Malej, Trina
SO-2
Tulane
12.67m
41' 7"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
1.7
6
Marable, Kennedy
SO-2
Cincinnati
12.62m
41' 5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
1.6
7
Mabonga, Atipa
JR-3
SMU
12.60m
41' 4.25"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
4.5
8
Hill, Christian
FR-1
Memphis
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Memphis Tiger invitational
Apr 26, 2019
3.1
9
Stith, Brooke
SO-2
East Carolina
12.51m
41' 0.5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
0.1
9
Ekblom, Sandra
JR-3
Memphis
12.51m
41' 0.5"
Memphis Tiger invitational
Apr 26, 2019
3.4
11
Davidson, Daneesha
SO-2
UCF
12.50m
41' 0.25"
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
-1.4
12
White, Skaila
SO-2
Wichita State
12.40m
40' 8.25"
Wichita State Shocker Open
May 3, 2019
1.1
13
Nesbitt-McEwen, Kayla
SO-2
Temple
12.23m
40' 1.5"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
2.7
14
Boone, Arielle
FR-1
South Florida
12.20m
40' 0.5"
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
0.6
15
Stith, Bria
JR-3
East Carolina
12.19m
40' 0"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
2.9
16
Whitaker, Mackenzie
SO-2
East Carolina
11.89m
39' 0.25"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
0.7
17
Burks, Candus
SO-2
Temple
11.82m
38' 9.5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
1.7
18
Potter, Briana
SR-4
UCF
11.80m
38' 8.75"
Black and Gold Challange
Mar 15, 2019
1.2
18
Stephens, Kristen
SR-4
East Carolina
11.80m
38' 8.75"
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
1.2
21
Gill, Kaytlyn
SR-4
South Florida
11.40m
37' 5"
UIW Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
4.7
22
Weldon, Sophia
FR-1
SMU
10.82m
35' 6"
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
1.4
23
Bradley-Macklin, Keausha
SO-2
UCF
10.47m
34' 4.25"
Black and Gold Challange
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
24
Ackemann, Cassie
SO-2
SMU
10.42m
34' 2.25"
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
0.9
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Valencia, Felipe
SR-4
Houston
18.52m
60' 9.25"
125th Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2019
2
Abraham, Marcus
SR-4
Cincinnati
17.84m
58' 6.5"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
3
McCracken, Evan
SR-4
East Carolina
17.76m
58' 3.25"
NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
4
Gibbons, Triston
FR-1
Houston
17.73m
58' 2"
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
5
Martens, Cory
JR-3
Wichita State
17.63m
57' 10.25"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2019
7
Stueber, Todd
SO-2
Connecticut
17.07m
56' 0"
125th Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2019
8
Meece, Sam
SO-2
Cincinnati
16.95m
55' 7.5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
9
Deaton, Aaron
SO-2
Cincinnati
16.49m
54' 1.25"
2019 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2019
10
Sheere, Adar
FR-1
Memphis
16.23m
53' 3"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
11
Blanken, Neil
JR-3
East Carolina
15.26m
50' 0.75"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
12
Evans, Parker
SO-2
Memphis
15.14m
49' 8.25"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 11, 2019
13
Perry, David
SO-2
Houston
14.90m
48' 10.75"
Houston Spring Break Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
14
Johnson, Ben
SR-4
Wichita State
14.87m
48' 9.5"
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Jun 5, 2019
15
Jones, Danny
SO-2
Cincinnati
14.76m
48' 5.25"
Kentucky Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
16
Evans, Isaiah
SR-4
Wichita State
14.37m
47' 1.75"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2019
17
Berthenet, Damien
JR-3
Cincinnati
13.65m
44' 9.5"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
18
Rapp, Aleks
SR-4
Tulsa
13.05m
42' 9.75"
2019 Oral Roberts Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
19
Torney, Jordan
SO-2
Connecticut
12.57m
41' 3"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
20
Stiawalt, Chandler
FR-1
Wichita State
12.03m
39' 5.75"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
21
Grosse, Benjamin
FR-1
Connecticut
11.94m
39' 2.25"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
22
Hayton, Jeremy
FR-1
Cincinnati
11.82m
38' 9.5"
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
23
Downes, Grant
SO-2
Wichita State
11.39m
37' 4.5"
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
24
Dubbert, Davis
FR-1
Wichita State
11.33m
37' 2.25"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
25
Shaffer, Lucas
SO-2
Wichita State
11.15m
36' 7"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Echikunwoke, Annette
SR-4
Cincinnati
16.78m
55' 0.75"
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Jun 5, 2019
2
Slawson, Kelsey
SR-4
Wichita State
15.90m
52' 2"
Wichita State Shocker Open
May 3, 2019
3
Smith, Malin
FR-1
Cincinnati
15.82m
51' 11"
NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
4
Adejokun, Priscilla
SO-2
Houston
15.49m
50' 10"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
5
Carter, Jhane'
SR-4
UCF
15.29m
50' 2"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
6
McMiller, DeeNia
JR-3
Memphis
15.21m
49' 11"
Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite
Mar 22, 2019
7
Heckaman, Leah
SR-4
Cincinnati
15.10m
49' 6.5"
Kentucky Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
8
Kakoulias, Amanda
SO-2
Wichita State
14.79m
48' 6.25"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2019
9
Sensibaugh, Jane
SO-2
Cincinnati
14.76m
48' 5.25"
2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
10
Lenton, Samantha
SO-2
Memphis
14.60m
47' 11"
War Eagle Invitational 2019
Apr 19, 2019
11
Jaidi, Mona
JR-3
Memphis
14.36m
47' 1.5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
12
Murchison, Daniella
SR-4
SMU
14.09m
46' 2.75"
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
13
Hise, Kate
SO-2
Memphis
13.81m
45' 3.75"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 11, 2019
14
Atkins, Shanell
JR-3
UCF
13.76m
45' 1.75"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
15
Durant, Gabby
SR-4
UCF
13.62m
44' 8.25"
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
16
Pollard, Hailey
FR-1
Houston
13.58m
44' 6.75"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
17
Rodger, Mikyla
FR-1
Connecticut
13.53m
44' 4.75"
125th Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2019
18
Lightfoot, Angelica
JR-3
Cincinnati
13.50m
44' 3.5"
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
19
Godsey, Kennedy
SR-4
SMU
13.45m
44' 1.5"
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2019
20
Ranger, Tavia
SO-2
East Carolina
13.29m
43' 7.25"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
21
Russell, Soteria
FR-1
UCF
13.26m
43' 6"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
22
Adams, Alexandrea
SO-2
Wichita State
12.93m
42' 5.25"
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
23
Miles, Kiara
SO-2
South Florida
12.90m
42' 4"
UIW Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
24
Martin, Mikaila
JR-3
Houston
12.83m
42' 1.25"
Houston Spring Break Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
25
Hopkins, Gabby
FR-1
Wichita State
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sheere, Adar
FR-1
Memphis
57.69m
189' 3"
NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
2
Meece, Sam
SO-2
Cincinnati
56.14m
184' 2"
125th Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2019
3
Martens, Cory
JR-3
Wichita State
55.26m
181' 3"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2019
4
Gibbons, Triston
FR-1
Houston
54.67m
179' 4"
Houston Spring Break Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
5
Evans, Isaiah
SR-4
Wichita State
52.45m
172' 1"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
6
Stueber, Todd
SO-2
Connecticut
52.15m
171' 1"
2019 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
7
Sessums, Kenneth
SR-4
Houston
50.52m
165' 9"
Texas A&M Alumni Muster
Apr 27, 2019
8
Blanken, Neil
JR-3
East Carolina
49.82m
163' 5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
9
Hummel, Hunter
FR-1
South Florida
49.17m
161' 4"
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
10
Deaton, Aaron
SO-2
Cincinnati
49.07m
161' 0"
2019 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2019
11
Jones, Danny
SO-2
Cincinnati
48.75m
159' 11"
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
12
Rapp, Aleks
SR-4
Tulsa
47.69m
156' 5"
John McDonnell Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
13
Abraham, Marcus
SR-4
Cincinnati
47.60m
156' 2"
Kentucky Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
14
Evans, Parker
SO-2
Memphis
46.16m
151' 5"
Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite
Mar 22, 2019
15
Perry, David
SO-2
Houston
45.81m
150' 3"
Tom Tellez Invitational
May 3, 2019
16
Castano, Sebastian
JR-3
Connecticut
45.28m
148' 7"
Spec Towns Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
17
Ast, Jeff
SO-2
Wichita State
45.22m
148' 4"
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
18
McCracken, Evan
SR-4
East Carolina
45.19m
148' 3"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
20
Johnson, Ben
SR-4
Wichita State
40.39m
132' 6"
Wichita State Shocker Open
May 3, 2019
22
Torney, Jordan
SO-2
Connecticut
38.83m
127' 5"
Spec Towns Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
23
Berthenet, Damien
JR-3
Cincinnati
38.73m
127' 1"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
24
Dubbert, Davis
FR-1
Wichita State
37.25m
122' 2"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
25
Camp, Aidan
FR-1
Wichita State
36.97m
121' 3"
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lenton, Samantha
SO-2
Memphis
53.04m
174' 0"
War Eagle Invitational 2019
Apr 19, 2019
2
Jaidi, Mona
JR-3
Memphis
51.61m
169' 4"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
3
Edwards-Campbell, Kourtney
SR-4
East Carolina
50.36m
165' 3"
NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
4
Slawson, Kelsey
SR-4
Wichita State
50.32m
165' 1"
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
5
Smith, Malin
FR-1
Cincinnati
50.31m
165' 1"
2019 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2019
6
Echikunwoke, Annette
SR-4
Cincinnati
49.11m
161' 1"
2019 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2019
7
Sensibaugh, Jane
SO-2
Cincinnati
49.02m
160' 10"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
8
Pollard, Hailey
FR-1
Houston
48.93m
160' 6"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
9
Pickering, Ryan
FR-1
Houston
47.59m
156' 2"
Texas A&M Alumni Muster
Apr 27, 2019
10
Ranger, Tavia
SO-2
East Carolina
47.06m
154' 5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
11
Kakoulias, Amanda
SO-2
Wichita State
46.66m
153' 1"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2019
12
Haines, Kimberly
FR-1
Houston
45.25m
148' 5"
Texas A&M Alumni Muster
Apr 27, 2019
13
Atkins, Shanell
JR-3
UCF
45.06m
147' 10"
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
14
Reese, Baylor
SR-4
Tulsa
44.88m
147' 3"
John McDonnell Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
15
McMiller, DeeNia
JR-3
Memphis
44.70m
146' 8"
2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet
Mar 15, 2019
16
Russell, Soteria
FR-1
UCF
44.34m
145' 6"
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2019
17
Adejokun, Priscilla
SO-2
Houston
44.18m
144' 11"
Texas A&M Invitational I
Apr 12, 2019
18
Adams, Alexandrea
SO-2
Wichita State
43.74m
143' 6"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
19
Wilson, Ashley
SR-4
South Florida
41.89m
137' 5"
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
20
Stanley, Maya
FR-1
East Carolina
41.46m
136' 0"
The Pickle Festival Relays
Apr 12, 2019
21
Heckaman, Leah
SR-4
Cincinnati
41.34m
135' 7"
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
22
Atkinson, Elizabeth
SO-2
South Florida
40.86m
134' 1"
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
23
Durant, Gabby
SR-4
UCF
39.55m
129' 9"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
24
Pistokache, Malaya
SO-2
Houston
38.97m
127' 10"
Tom Tellez Invitational
May 3, 2019
25
Denwood, Kyla
JR-3
Tulane
38.30m
125' 8"
2019 Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry Relays
Mar 2, 2019
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Meece, Sam
SO-2
Cincinnati
62.30m
204' 5"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
2
Martens, Cory
JR-3
Wichita State
61.41m
201' 6"
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
3
Rapp, Aleks
SR-4
Tulsa
61.24m
200' 11"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
4
Evans, Isaiah
SR-4
Wichita State
59.73m
195' 11"
Wichita State Shocker Open
May 3, 2019
5
Sheere, Adar
FR-1
Memphis
57.41m
188' 4"
War Eagle Invitational 2019
Apr 19, 2019
6
Castano, Sebastian
JR-3
Connecticut
56.14m
184' 2"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
7
Province, Chris
JR-3
Cincinnati
55.09m
180' 9"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
8
Rieman, Jacob
FR-1
Cincinnati
54.18m
177' 9"
2019 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2019
9
Robinson, Bruce
SR-4
South Florida
53.77m
176' 5"
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
10
Evans, Parker
SO-2
Memphis
52.75m
173' 1"
Memphis Tiger invitational
Apr 26, 2019
11
Camp, Aidan
FR-1
Wichita State
52.45m
172' 1"
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
12
Valencia, Felipe
SR-4
Houston
51.62m
169' 4"
Texas A&M Invitational I
Apr 12, 2019
13
McCracken, Evan
SR-4
East Carolina
51.58m
169' 3"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
14
Deaton, Aaron
SO-2
Cincinnati
51.24m
168' 1"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
15
Blanken, Neil
JR-3
East Carolina
51.05m
167' 6"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
16
Jones, Danny
SO-2
Cincinnati
50.96m
167' 2"
2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
17
Abraham, Marcus
SR-4
Cincinnati
50.25m
164' 10"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
17
Keegan, Christopher
SO-2
Connecticut
50.25m
164' 10"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
19
Sessums, Kenneth
SR-4
Houston
40.87m
134' 1"
Houston Spring Break Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
20
Brady, Matthew
FR-1
Connecticut
34.94m
114' 7"
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Echikunwoke, Annette
SR-4
Cincinnati
65.41m
214' 7"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
2
Botsis, Chanell
JR-3
Connecticut
62.66m
205' 7"
2019 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
3
McMiller, DeeNia
JR-3
Memphis
62.41m
204' 9"
War Eagle Invitational 2019
Apr 19, 2019
4
Simpson, Amber
FR-1
Memphis
61.03m
200' 3"
2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite
Mar 29, 2019
5
Durant, Gabby
SR-4
UCF
60.94m
199' 11"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
6
Jonsdottir, Vigdis
SO-2
Memphis
60.30m
197' 10"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
7
Jaidi, Mona
JR-3
Memphis
59.95m
196' 8"
Memphis Tiger invitational
Apr 26, 2019
8
Adejokun, Priscilla
SO-2
Houston
59.77m
196' 1"
Texas A&M Invitational I
Apr 12, 2019
9
Martin, Mikaila
JR-3
Houston
59.31m
194' 7"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
10
Carter, Jhane'
SR-4
UCF
58.71m
192' 7"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
11
Lenton, Samantha
SO-2
Memphis
58.56m
192' 1"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
12
Heckaman, Leah
SR-4
Cincinnati
55.86m
183' 3"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
13
Adams, Alexandrea
SO-2
Wichita State
55.42m
181' 10"
Wichita State Shocker Open
May 3, 2019
14
Edwards-Campbell, Kourtney
SR-4
East Carolina
55.34m
181' 7"
The Pickle Festival Relays
Apr 12, 2019
15
Rodger, Mikyla
FR-1
Connecticut
53.29m
174' 10"
Brown Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2019
16
Wilson, Ashley
SR-4
South Florida
52.99m
173' 10"
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
17
Muse, Mya
SO-2
East Carolina
51.22m
168' 0"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
18
Atkins, Shanell
JR-3
UCF
50.85m
166' 10"
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
19
Russell, Soteria
FR-1
UCF
47.67m
156' 5"
Black and Gold Challange
Mar 15, 2019
20
Ranger, Tavia
SO-2
East Carolina
46.96m
154' 1"
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
21
Atkinson, Elizabeth
SO-2
South Florida
46.09m
151' 2"
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
22
Sensibaugh, Jane
SO-2
Cincinnati
45.83m
150' 4"
2019 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2019
23
Reese, Baylor
SR-4
Tulsa
45.38m
148' 11"
2019 Oral Roberts Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
24
Androff, Cassidy
SO-2
Wichita State
45.37m
148' 10"
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
25
Godsey, Kennedy
SR-4
SMU
44.98m
147' 7"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
True, Aaron
SR-4
Wichita State
75.33m
247' 2"
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
2
Ast, Jeff
SO-2
Wichita State
62.09m
203' 8"
Wichita State Shocker Open
May 3, 2019
3
Lauria, Nicholas
SO-2
Cincinnati
61.43m
201' 6"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
4
Kraft, Dylan
SR-4
East Carolina
60.77m
199' 4"
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
5
Emmerich, Max
JR-3
Memphis
59.53m
195' 4"
2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet
Mar 15, 2019
6
Watson, James
SO-2
Tulane
59.17m
194' 1"
Cole-Lancon Conference Challenge
Apr 13, 2019
8
Dubbert, Davis
FR-1
Wichita State
58.61m
192' 3"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
9
Lindsay, Cauy
FR-1
Wichita State
57.70m
189' 4"
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
10
Berthenet, Damien
JR-3
Cincinnati
57.59m
188' 11"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
11
Still, Ryan
FR-1
Tulsa
57.47m
188' 6"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
12
Sadowski, Adam
SR-4
East Carolina
57.31m
188' 0"
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
13
Stiawalt, Chandler
FR-1
Wichita State
55.47m
182' 0"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
14
Griffin, Kaden
SR-4
Wichita State
54.05m
177' 4"
Wichita State Shocker Open
May 3, 2019
15
Patterson, Tyler
JR-3
Wichita State
52.77m
173' 1"
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
16
Rieman, Jacob
FR-1
Cincinnati
49.56m
162' 7"
2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
17
Province, Chris
JR-3
Cincinnati
47.26m
155' 1"
2019 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2019
19
Grosse, Benjamin
FR-1
Connecticut
46.60m
152' 11"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
20
Johnson, Ben
SR-4
Wichita State
46.17m
151' 6"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
21
Downes, Grant
SO-2
Wichita State
45.70m
149' 11"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
22
Shaffer, Lucas
SO-2
Wichita State
44.22m
145' 1"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
23
McCracken, Evan
SR-4
East Carolina
43.10m
141' 5"
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
24
Torney, Jordan
SO-2
Connecticut
42.31m
138' 10"
Spec Towns Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
25
Hayton, Jeremy
FR-1
Cincinnati
37.13m
121' 10"
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pryke, Ashley
SR-4
Memphis
57.47m
188' 6"
Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Invite
Mar 22, 2019
2
Jaidi, Mona
JR-3
Memphis
51.52m
169' 0"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
3
Henry, Kendra
SO-2
Wichita State
49.08m
161' 0"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
4
Krug, Brittany
SO-2
South Florida
46.26m
151' 9"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
5
Botsis, Chanell
JR-3
Connecticut
45.83m
150' 4"
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2019
6
Lund, Alison
SO-2
Tulsa
45.81m
150' 3"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
7
Ghalam, Thalia
JR-3
Connecticut
45.44m
149' 1"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
8
Miles, Carlea
SR-4
Wichita State
43.43m
142' 6"
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
9
Navarro, Andrea
SR-4
Wichita State
42.69m
140' 1"
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
10
Gardiner, Jessica
JR-3
Wichita State
42.14m
138' 3"
Wichita State Shocker Open
May 3, 2019
11
Guillot, Skyler
JR-3
Tulane
41.10m
134' 10"
Southern Miss Open
Apr 27, 2019
12
Foering, Julianne
SO-2
Temple
41.03m
134' 7"
2019 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
13
Brown, Halie
FR-1
Wichita State
40.35m
132' 4"
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
14
Campbell, Say'eh
JR-3
East Carolina
40.14m
131' 8"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
15
Kakoulias, Amanda
SO-2
Wichita State
37.33m
122' 6"
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
16
Urbano, Naomi
SR-4
Cincinnati
37.10m
121' 9"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
17
Foster, Jaime
FR-1
Connecticut
36.97m
121' 3"
Brown Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2019
18
Haines, Kimberly
FR-1
Houston
36.13m
118' 6"
Houston Spring Break Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
19
Burley, Bethan
FR-1
SMU
36.09m
118' 5"
Houston Spring Break Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
20
Rojo, Claudia
JR-3
Wichita State
35.13m
115' 3"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
21
Leal, Cassie
SR-4
Houston
34.89m
114' 6"
37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 21, 2019
22
Witt, Olivia
FR-1
SMU
34.51m
113' 3"
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
23
Naouai, Aicha
FR-1
South Florida
34.32m
112' 7"
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
24
Larsson, Anna
JR-3
Houston
33.63m
110' 4"
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
25
Stanley, Maya
FR-1
East Carolina
33.45m
109' 9"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Henry, Kendra
SO-2
Wichita State
5249
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
2
Rojo, Claudia
JR-3
Wichita State
5219
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
3
Wilson, Sydney
SO-2
Wichita State
5106
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
4
Straus, Katie
JR-3
Cincinnati
4996
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
5
Stith, Bria
JR-3
East Carolina
4956
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
6
Urbano, Naomi
SR-4
Cincinnati
4908
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
7
Spears, Sydney
FR-1
Cincinnati
4791
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
8
Lightfoot, Angelica
JR-3
Cincinnati
4732
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
9
Larsson, Anna
JR-3
Houston
4718
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
10
Wague, Hawa
SO-2
Houston
4704
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
11
Leal, Cassie
SR-4
Houston
4604
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
12
Luce, Reagan
FR-1
Houston
4590
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
13
Stephens, Kristen
SR-4
East Carolina
4581
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
14
Ward, Kelly
SO-2
Connecticut
4464
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
15
Romero, Maria
FR-1
Wichita State
4447
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
16
Witt, Olivia
FR-1
SMU
4390
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
17
Miles, Kiara
SO-2
South Florida
4283
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
18
Milligan, Jalen
FR-1
Wichita State
3916
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
19
Cole, Hannah
FR-1
Wichita State
3197
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Ben
SR-4
Wichita State
7413
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
2
Torney, Jordan
SO-2
Connecticut
7231
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
3
Berthenet, Damien
JR-3
Cincinnati
7084
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
4
Stiawalt, Chandler
FR-1
Wichita State
6829
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
5
Grosse, Benjamin
FR-1
Connecticut
6756
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
6
Dubbert, Davis
FR-1
Wichita State
6332
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
7
Downes, Grant
SO-2
Wichita State
6296
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
8
Shaffer, Lucas
SO-2
Wichita State
6138
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2019
9
Hayton, Jeremy
FR-1
Cincinnati
5787
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019