FHSAA Bests

100
13.83 (2.3)
200
29.59 (-0.9)
400 LJ
  14' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 2    May 6, 2022
4x100 53.66 15th (F)
LJ 4.40m 14' 5.25" 16th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 8    Apr 23, 2022
100 13.83 (2.3) 11th (F)
200 29.59 (-0.9) 16th (F)
4x100 54.18 3rd (F)
LJ 4.28m 14' 0.5" 4th (F)
Polk County Championship 2022    Apr 15, 2022
100 DNS (0.9)
200 DNS (1.5)
4x100 DNS
LJ DNS NM
Lakeland High School    Apr 12, 2022
100 NT
LJ NM NM
George Steinbrenner Invitational    Apr 9, 2022
100 14.25 47th (F)
200 30.70 37th (F)
4x100 55.51 9th (F)
LJ 3.71m 12' 2.25" 31st (F)
Raven Invitational 2022    Mar 19, 2022
200 NT
400 NT
Lake Region - Mike Williams Open 2022    Mar 15, 2022
200 30.12 (1.1) 9th (F)
400 1:13.44 7th (F)
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022    Mar 8, 2022
100 14.42 (1.4) 24th (F)
200 30.92 (0.5) 38th (F)
400 1:15.97 24th (F)
Bob English Relays 2022    Mar 5, 2022
100 14.30 (-0.2) 21st (F)
4x100 54.75 3rd (F)
SMR (800) 2:24.27 17th (F)
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022    Feb 26, 2022
100 14.44 (2.3) 58th (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
13.83 (2.3)
FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
DNS (0.9)
Polk County Championship 2022 Apr 15, 2022
NT
Lakeland High School Apr 12, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
14.42 (1.4)
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022 Mar 8, 2022
14.30 (-0.2)
Bob English Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
14.44 (2.3)
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
29.59 (-0.9)
FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
DNS (1.5)
Polk County Championship 2022 Apr 15, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
NT
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
30.12 (1.1)
Lake Region - Mike Williams Open 2022 Mar 15, 2022
30.92 (0.5)
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022 Mar 8, 2022
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NT
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
Lake Region - Mike Williams Open 2022 Mar 15, 2022
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022 Mar 8, 2022
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
DNS
Polk County Championship 2022 Apr 15, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
Bob English Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) (Outdoor)
Top↑
Bob English Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
14' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 6, 2022
14' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
DNS
NM
Polk County Championship 2022 Apr 15, 2022
NM
NM
Lakeland High School Apr 12, 2022
12' 2.25"
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
13.83 (2.3)
FHSAA 3A District 8 April 23, 2022
DNS (0.9)
Polk County Championship 2022 April 15, 2022
NT
Lakeland High School April 12, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 9, 2022
14.42 (1.4)
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022 March 8, 2022
14.30 (-0.2)
Bob English Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
14.44 (2.3)
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 February 26, 2022
200 Meters
29.59 (-0.9)
FHSAA 3A District 8 April 23, 2022
DNS (1.5)
Polk County Championship 2022 April 15, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 9, 2022
NT
Raven Invitational 2022 March 19, 2022
30.12 (1.1)
Lake Region - Mike Williams Open 2022 March 15, 2022
30.92 (0.5)
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022 March 8, 2022
400 Meters
NT
Raven Invitational 2022 March 19, 2022
Lake Region - Mike Williams Open 2022 March 15, 2022
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022 March 8, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 8 April 23, 2022
DNS
Polk County Championship 2022 April 15, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 9, 2022
Bob English Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Bob English Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
Long Jump
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 8 April 23, 2022
DNS
Polk County Championship 2022 April 15, 2022
NM
Lakeland High School April 12, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 9, 2022
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
29.59 (-0.9)
(Apr 23, 2022)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
(May 6, 2022)