College Bests

200
28.35 (1.8)
1500
400
MILE
500
5000
600
3.1 MILE (XC)
800
5K (XC)
1000
6K (XC)
SUNYAC Cross Country Championships    Oct 27, 2018
6K 25:06.6 8th
Canisius Alumni Classic    Oct 13, 2018
5K 18:19.1 4th
Paul Short White    Sep 29, 2018
6K 23:04.0 3rd
2018 Harry F. Anderson Invitational    Sep 22, 2018
5K 18:39.5 3rd
Yellowjacket XC Invitational    Sep 15, 2018
6K 24:24.9 22nd
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 24-26, 2018
1500 4:37.45 11th  (F)
1500 4:37.09 9th  (P)
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 16-17, 2018
1500 4:36.10 2nd  (F)
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight    May 11, 2018
800 2:18.13 8th  (F)
4x400 4:08.37 3rd  (F)
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open    May 10, 2018
1500 4:33.32 1st  (F)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
800 2:18.56 3rd  (F)
800 2:20.53 3rd  (P)
1500 4:37.15 1st  (F)
4x400 3:58.67 3rd  (F)
Cardinal Classic 2018    Apr 28, 2018
800 2:14.77 1st  (F)
Alfred State College Invitational    Apr 23, 2018
400 1:00.38 1st  (F)
4x800 9:59.28 1st  (F)
49th Sparky Adams Invitational    Apr 21, 2018
800 2:17.87 2nd  (F)
1500 4:44.81 1st  (F)
4x400 4:07.04 1st  (F)
Chester Quarry Classic    Apr 14, 2018
800 2:19.65 6th  (F)
1500 4:53.20 3rd  (F)
Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge    Apr 13, 2018
800 2:22.02 2nd  (F)
SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational    Mar 31, 2018
5000 19:02.92 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:28.18 3rd  (F)
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Mar 2-3, 2018
800 2:18.22 3rd  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 23-24, 2018
800 2:18.13 1st  (F)
800 2:21.26 3rd  (P)
4x400 4:09.17 4th  (F)
Golden Eagle Invite    Feb 17, 2018
500 1:22.36 4th  (F)
Mile 5:10.32 1st  (F)
RIT February Invitational    Feb 2, 2018
800 2:22.07 2nd  (F)
Mile 5:18.69 1st  (F)
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open    Jan 26-27, 2018
Mile 5:15.71 12th  (F)
4x400 4:16.14 9th  (F)
Highlander Invitational    Jan 19, 2018
200 29.49 12th  (F)
600 1:41.90 1st  (F)
INTER-REGIONAL RUMBLE    Oct 14, 2017
6K 23:57.6 71st
Washington & Jefferson XC Meet Women    Sep 29, 2017
3.1M 19:51.5 3rd
Harry F. Anderson Invitational    Sep 23, 2017
5K 19:32.6 10th
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight    May 12, 2017
800 2:20.31 5th  (F)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 5-6, 2017
800 2:15.23 3rd  (F)
800 2:18.59 4th  (P)
Cardinal Classic    Apr 29, 2017
800 2:20.37 1st  (F)
1500 4:42.75 1st  (F)
4x400 4:24.51 3rd  (F)
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational    Apr 22, 2017
200 28.35 (1.8) 27th  (F)
400 1:01.50 9th  (F)
Towson Invitational 2017    Apr 15, 2017
800 2:15.67 4th  (F)
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic    Apr 9, 2017
400 1:01.83 11th  (F)
Geneseo Early Season Invitational    Apr 2, 2017
1500 4:54.66 6th  (F)
5000 19:34.28 11th  (F)
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship    Mar 3-4, 2017
800 2:16.40 3rd  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 24-25, 2017
800 2:21.28 5th  (F)
800 2:19.87 2nd  (P)
Mile 5:33.93 15th  (F)
DMR 12:41.85 3rd  (F)
Golden Eagle Invite    Feb 18, 2017
800 2:25.04 1st  (F)
Mile 5:13.16 1st  (F)
Mount Union Wuske Invitational    Feb 4, 2017
800 2:23.03 1st  (F)
5000 21:19.91 17th  (F)
2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.)    Jan 27, 2017
400 1:03.16 3rd  (F)
1000 3:07.47 1st  (F)
Highlander Invitational    Jan 20, 2017
800 2:27.07 3rd  (F)
Mile 5:29.31 10th  (F)
4x400 4:16.27 2nd  (F)
Inter-Regional Rumble 2016    Oct 15, 2016
6K 22:40.3 24th
Washington & Jefferson XC Meet Women    Sep 30, 2016
3.1M 19:55.6 9th
Harry F. Anderson    Sep 24, 2016
5K 19:46.7 36th
Behrend Invitational    Sep 17, 2016
3.1M 20:39.1 3rd
11th Annual Gator Invitational    May 13, 2016
400 1:02.23 6th  (F)
800 2:18.27 3rd  (F)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 6-7, 2016
800 2:20.13 10th  (P)
2016 Big Red Invitational    May 1, 2016
800 2:21.82 8th  (F)
St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic    Apr 30, 2016
800 2:19.58 3rd  (F)
New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries    Apr 15-16, 2016
800 2:22.50 6th  (F)
1500 5:01.24 15th  (F)
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi    Mar 4-5, 2016
800 2:20.98 2nd  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 26-27, 2016
800 2:20.10 6th  (F)
800 2:21.90 8th  (P)
DMR 12:53.11 5th  (F)
Golden Eagle Invite    Feb 20, 2016
800 2:20.95 1st  (F)
BW Mid-February    Feb 12, 2016
800 2:24.29 1st  (F)
Mount Union Wuske Invitational    Feb 6, 2016
1000 3:14.14 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:11.76 3rd  (F)
DMR 13:27.14 1st  (F)
YSU Indoor Invite    Jan 22, 2016
Mile 5:33.76 24th  (F)
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble    Oct 17, 2015
6K 22:43.5 54th
Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational    Oct 3, 2015
6K 24:10.9 136th
Harry F. Anderson Invitational    Sep 26, 2015
5K 19:52.8 43rd
Behrend Invitational    Sep 19-20, 2015
3.1M 20:55.7 19th
Doug Watts Distance Gala    Sep 5, 2015
3.1M 20:26.3 3rd
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
28.35 (1.8)
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
200 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Alfred State College Invitational Apr 23, 2018
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
11th Annual Gator Invitational May 13, 2016
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
500 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
11th Annual Gator Invitational May 13, 2016
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-7, 2016
2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016
St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15-16, 2016
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2-3, 2018
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
DNF
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9-10, 2018
RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3-4, 2017
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 4-5, 2016
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2016
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2016
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 20, 2016
BW Mid-February Feb 12, 2016
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 6, 2016
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24-26, 2018
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24-26, 2018
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16-17, 2018
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15-16, 2016
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26-27, 2018
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
YSU Indoor Invite Jan 22, 2016
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
5000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
3.1 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Washington & Jefferson XC Meet Women Sep 29, 2017
Washington & Jefferson XC Meet Women Sep 30, 2016
Behrend Invitational Sep 17, 2016
Behrend Invitational Sep 19-20, 2015
Doug Watts Distance Gala Sep 5, 2015
5k (XC)
Top↑
Canisius Alumni Classic Oct 13, 2018
2018 Harry F. Anderson Invitational Sep 22, 2018
Harry F. Anderson Invitational Sep 23, 2017
Harry F. Anderson Sep 24, 2016
Harry F. Anderson Invitational Sep 26, 2015
6k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 10, 2018
SUNYAC Cross Country Championships Oct 27, 2018
Paul Short White Sep 29, 2018
Yellowjacket XC Invitational Sep 15, 2018
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 11, 2017
2017 SUNYAC Cross Country Championships Oct 28, 2017
INTER-REGIONAL RUMBLE Oct 14, 2017
2016 SUNYAC Cross Country Championships Oct 29, 2016
Inter-Regional Rumble 2016 Oct 15, 2016
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 14, 2015
2015 SUNYAC Cross Country Championships Oct 31, 2015
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble Oct 17, 2015
Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational Oct 3, 2015

2018 XC

2018 Outdoors

400 Meters
Alfred State College Invitational Apr 23, 2018
800 Meters
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
1500 Meters
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24-26, 2018
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24-26, 2018
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16-17, 2018
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
5000 Meters
SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
Alfred State College Invitational Apr 23, 2018

2018 Indoors

2017 XC

2017 Outdoors

2017 Indoors

400 Meters
2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
800 Meters
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3-4, 2017
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
1000 Meters
2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
Mile
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
5000 Meters
Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
4 x 400 Relay
Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
Distance Medley Relay
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017

2016 XC

2016 Outdoors

2016 Indoors

2015 XC

200 Meters (Outdoor)
2017  
28.35 (1.8)
200 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
Jan 19, 2018
400 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
2017  
2016  
400 Meters (Indoor)
2017  
500 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
Feb 17, 2018
600 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
Jan 19, 2018
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
Apr 28, 2018
2017  
2016  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
2017  
2016  
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2017  
2016  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
2017  
Apr 29, 2017
2016  
Mile (Indoor)
2018  
Feb 17, 2018
2017  
Feb 18, 2017
2016  
Jan 22, 2016
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
2017  
5000 Meters (Indoor)
2017  
3.1 Mile (XC)
2017  
2016  
2015  
5k (XC)
2018  
2017  
2016  
2015  
6k (XC)
2018  
2017  
2016  
2015