College Bests

1000
5K (XC)
1500
8K (XC)
MILE
4 MILE (XC)
3000
4.97 MILE (XC)
ARC TriMeet #4 Central College    Oct 24, 2020
8K 28:51.5 16th
University of Dubuque Triangular    Oct 10, 2020
8K 31:33.1 17th
A-R-C Tri #2    Sep 26, 2020
8K 32:47.9 38th
John Kurtt Triangular    Sep 12, 2020
6K DNS  
Keck DIII Select 2020    Feb 8, 2020
Mile 4:48.06 25th  (F)
Wartburg College Select    Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
3000 9:57.16 25th  (F)
Jack Jennett Open    Jan 23-24, 2020
3000 9:29.72 8th  (F)
Sol Butler Classic    Jan 18, 2020
Mile 4:38.83 7th  (F)
Blugold Invitational    Oct 4, 2019
8K 26:55.3 118th
Bradley Intercollegiate    Sep 20, 2019
4.97M 28:20.2 63rd
All-American Invitational    Sep 14, 2019
4M 22:17.9 39th
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships    May 9-11, 2019
1500 4:13.29 22nd  (F)
2019 Dr. Tucker Open    May 3, 2019
1500 4:12.17 22nd  (F)
2019 Viking Classic    Apr 26, 2019
1500 4:14.85 4th  (F)
Good Friday Open    Apr 19, 2019
3000 9:45.96 2nd  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Apr 13, 2019
1500 4:15.34 13th  (F)
Cornell College Invitational    Apr 6, 2019
1500 4:22.01 16th  (F)
Spartan Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
Mile 4:45.60 39th  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Feb 9, 2019
3000 9:41.04 15th  (F)
Wartburg Indoor Select    Feb 1-2, 2019
1000 2:45.25 6th  (F)
4x400 3:41.06 13th  (F)
UW-Platteville Pioneer Open    Jan 26, 2019
Mile 4:45.55 11th  (F)
Sol Butler Classic    Jan 19, 2019
1000 2:56.11 11th  (F)
Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational    Oct 13, 2018
8K 28:33.1 156th
Blugold Invitational    Sep 28, 2018
8K 28:02.3 224th
All-American Inviational    Sep 8, 2018
4M 23:06.3 96th
25th Annual Mustang Gallop    Aug 31, 2018
5K 18:08.3 32nd
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1-2, 2019
Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
2019 Viking Classic Apr 26, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
Cornell College Invitational Apr 6, 2019
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Wartburg College Select Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
Jack Jennett Open Jan 23-24, 2020
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
5k (XC)
Top↑
25th Annual Mustang Gallop Aug 31, 2018
8k (XC)
Top↑
ARC TriMeet #4 Central College Oct 24, 2020
University of Dubuque Triangular Oct 10, 2020
A-R-C Tri #2 Sep 26, 2020
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships Nov 16, 2019
American Rivers Conference Championships Nov 2, 2019
Blugold Invitational Oct 4, 2019
Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational Oct 13, 2018
Blugold Invitational Sep 28, 2018
2018 Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational Sep 21, 2018
4 Mile (XC)
Top↑
All-American Invitational Sep 14, 2019
All-American Inviational Sep 8, 2018
4.97 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Bradley Intercollegiate Sep 20, 2019

2020 XC

2020 Indoors

Mile
Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
3000 Meters
Wartburg College Select Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
Jack Jennett Open Jan 23-24, 2020

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

2019 Indoors

1000 Meters
Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1-2, 2019
Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
Mile
Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
3000 Meters
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1-2, 2019

2018 XC

1000 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Feb 1-2, 2019
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
May 3, 2019
Mile (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 18, 2020
2019  
Jan 26, 2019
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 19, 2019
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 23-24, 2020
2019  
5k (XC)
2018  
8k (XC)
2020  
2019  
2018  
4 Mile (XC)
2019  
2018  
4.97 Mile (XC)
2019