All-American Invitational

September 11, 2021
|
Luther College Decorah, IA 52101
DIRECTOR: Steve Pasche   TIMING: Wayzata Results, Inc.   REFEREE: Ray Hamdorf  

Glessner-Livingood-Olson-Sandness All-American Race Boys Varsity 5k (Varsity) Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Onalaska 1:24:27 16:53 38 1 5 8 9 15 30 69
2 Iowa City, Liberty 1:28:21 17:40 118 12 13 19 22 52 57 100
3 Minneapolis Washburn 1:28:56 17:47 168 3 21 46 47 51 72 116
4 Linn-Mar, Marion 1:29:30 17:54 173 6 24 35 50 58 101 102
5 Bloomington Jefferson 1:29:18 17:51 179 4 16 20 65 74 84 92
6 Port Byron (Riverdale) 1:29:13 17:50 191 2 14 29 66 80 85  
7 Champlin Park 1:31:24 18:16 238 23 37 38 62 78 79 81
8 Decorah 1:31:43 18:20 241 32 39 54 56 60 86 93
9 Rochester Century 1:32:02 18:24 258 31 34 40 49 104 169  
10 Charles City 1:32:25 18:29 283 28 41 64 67 83 89 99
11 Waukon 1:32:59 18:35 310 45 59 61 68 77 115  
12 Aquinas 1:32:52 18:34 334 7 10 96 103 118 134 148
13 Mason City 1:33:29 18:41 346 17 71 76 87 95 109  
14 New Hampton 1:34:18 18:51 374 27 63 82 91 111 129 138
15 Rochester John Marshall 1:35:18 19:03 411 36 44 108 110 113    
16 Regina, Iowa City 1:35:43 19:08 437 18 94 98 106 121 124 144
17 Westby 1:36:57 19:23 460 42 43 117 122 136 157 160
18 Chatfield 1:38:22 19:40 506 48 55 120 141 142 158 159
19 Platteville 1:38:12 19:38 530 26 119 127 128 130 143 146
20 St Charles 1:43:45 20:45 541 25 88 90 168 170    
21 La Crosse Central 1:43:10 20:38 576 11 112 133 149 171    
22 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central 1:40:37 20:07 583 33 123 131 140 156    
23 Crestwood, Cresco 1:40:57 20:11 585 70 73 145 147 150 163  
24 Osage 1:41:06 20:13 604 75 107 132 139 151 166  
25 Luther HS 1:42:53 20:34 662 97 125 135 152 153 155 165
26 Byron 1:45:24 21:04 669 53 137 154 161 164 172  
27 Xavier, Cedar Rapids 1:44:53 20:58 674 105 114 126 162 167    

Glessner-Livingood-Olson-Sandness All-American Race Boys Varsity 5k (Varsity) Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1600m 3200m 3947m
1 Manny Putz Freshman Onalaska 05:12.2 16:10.0 1
04:56.6
10:14.3 (05:17.8)
12:46.5 (02:32.1)
2 Tommy Murray Junior Port Byron (Riverdale) 05:13.1 16:13.0 2
05:00.3
10:13.2 (05:13.0)
12:46.0 (02:32.8)
3 Aidan Jones Junior Minneapolis Washburn 05:16.4 16:23.2 3
04:56.0
10:15.1 (05:19.1)
12:49.5 (02:34.5)
4 Adam Lueth Junior Bloomington Jefferson 05:21.3 16:38.3 4
05:08.0
10:34.2 (05:26.1)
13:10.6 (02:36.5)
5 Ron Walters Senior Onalaska 05:21.6 16:39.4 5
05:04.1
10:26.6 (05:22.5)
13:00.1 (02:33.5)
6 Hayden Kuhn Senior Linn-Mar, Marion 05:23.6 16:45.6 6
05:08.4
10:35.0 (05:26.6)
13:10.7 (02:35.8)
7 Jonathan Skemp Sophomore Aquinas 05:27.5 16:57.6 7
05:25.8
11:00.8 (05:35.0)
13:33.3 (02:32.5)
8 Tyler Lee Senior Onalaska 05:29.4 17:03.6 8
05:02.5
10:40.2 (05:37.8)
13:22.3 (02:42.1)
9 Austin Oyen Senior Onalaska 05:29.9 17:05.0 9
05:11.8
10:53.5 (05:41.6)
13:33.5 (02:40.0)
10 Alec Taylor Senior Aquinas 05:32.3 17:12.6 10
05:25.6
11:00.5 (05:35.0)
13:33.6 (02:33.0)
11 Wesley Barnhart Junior La Crosse Central 05:33.4 17:15.8 11
05:13.1
10:57.5 (05:44.3)
13:34.7 (02:37.1)
12 Christian Montover Senior Iowa City, Liberty 05:33.7 17:16.9 12
05:12.3
10:56.0 (05:43.7)
13:36.8 (02:41.0)
13 Isaiah Kruckman Senior South Winneshiek 05:34.1 17:18.0
05:25.8
10:55.3 (05:29.5)
13:31.8 (02:36.4)
14 Aidan Decker Sophomore Iowa City, Liberty 05:36.4 17:25.4 13
05:19.5
11:01.8 (05:42.5)
13:44.0 (02:42.0)
15 Landis Musser Junior Port Byron (Riverdale) 05:37.4 17:28.2 14
05:10.5
11:04.3 (05:53.8)
13:50.3 (02:46.0)
16 Blake Burnstad Sophomore Onalaska 05:37.7 17:29.4 15
05:16.8
11:05.7 (05:48.8)
13:51.0 (02:45.4)
17 Mason Young Senior Bloomington Jefferson 05:38.6 17:32.2 16
05:31.3
11:13.2 (05:42.0)
13:53.3 (02:40.1)
18 Breyden Christensen Senior Mason City 05:38.7 17:32.3 17
05:13.3
11:04.8 (05:51.3)
13:50.3 (02:45.5)
19 Aidan O'Neil Sophomore Regina, Iowa City 05:39.1 17:33.7 18
05:22.7
11:05.7 (05:43.0)
13:47.0 (02:41.4)
20 Ethan Keeney Senior Iowa City, Liberty 05:39.6 17:35.1 19
05:26.6
11:18.6 (05:52.0)
13:59.6 (02:41.0)
21 Ian Klein Sophomore Bloomington Jefferson 05:40.2 17:37.0 20
05:31.6
11:13.6 (05:42.1)
13:53.8 (02:40.4)
22 Gael Manzur Senior Minneapolis Washburn 05:40.5 17:38.1 21
05:28.2
11:17.8 (05:49.8)
14:01.2 (02:43.4)
23 Gavin Keeney Senior Iowa City, Liberty 05:40.9 17:39.1 22
05:20.9
11:15.2 (05:54.3)
14:01.1 (02:46.0)
24 Charles Hibbs Sophomore Champlin Park 05:41.2 17:40.0 23
05:21.9
11:10.5 (05:48.6)
13:55.7 (02:45.4)
25 Graedyn Morrissey Sophomore Linn-Mar, Marion 05:41.4 17:40.7 24
05:23.6
11:15.7 (05:52.1)
13:59.2 (02:43.4)
26 Andrew O'Hara Senior St Charles 05:42.9 17:45.4 25
05:27.5
11:15.2 (05:47.8)
13:55.8 (02:40.5)
27 Quinn Wright Junior Platteville 05:43.4 17:47.2 26
05:31.3
11:23.8 (05:52.4)
14:07.3 (02:43.5)
28 Dylan Usher Senior New Hampton 05:43.7 17:48.1 27
05:27.1
11:17.0 (05:49.8)
14:02.3 (02:45.3)
29 Jacob Vais Senior Charles City 05:45.5 17:53.4 28
05:17.0
11:01.2 (05:44.3)
13:52.7 (02:51.6)
30 Peyton Sand Junior Port Byron (Riverdale) 05:46.0 17:55.0 29
05:26.1
11:18.7 (05:52.6)
14:03.7 (02:45.1)
31 Jesse DeChambeau Senior Onalaska 05:46.3 17:55.9 30
05:27.1
11:20.2 (05:53.3)
14:05.1 (02:44.8)
32 Richard Kariuki Junior Rochester Century 05:46.7 17:57.2 31
05:17.2
11:06.7 (05:49.5)
13:53.7 (02:47.1)
33 Izaak Eichinger Senior Decorah 05:47.4 17:59.3 32
05:27.4
11:18.5 (05:51.1)
14:08.3 (02:49.7)
34 Carson Ruen Senior Lanesboro/Fillmore Central 05:47.6 18:00.1 33
05:25.6
11:24.0 (05:58.3)
14:14.6 (02:50.5)
35 Tyler White Senior Rochester Century 05:49.0 18:04.6 34
05:39.7
11:37.5 (05:57.8)
14:23.5 (02:46.0)
36 Tyler Tiefel Junior Linn-Mar, Marion 05:49.3 18:05.5 35
05:24.1
11:20.0 (05:55.8)
14:12.2 (02:52.1)
37 Matthew Duncan Junior Rochester John Marshall 05:49.5 18:06.0 36
05:33.6
11:32.8 (05:59.3)
14:19.7 (02:46.8)
38 Jackson Milburn Senior Champlin Park 05:49.6 18:06.3 37
05:25.7
11:29.7 (06:04.0)
14:21.2 (02:51.5)
39 Ryan Kane Sophomore Champlin Park 05:50.1 18:07.9 38
05:21.8
11:10.6 (05:48.8)
14:01.8 (02:51.2)
40 Arlo Hayes Senior Decorah 05:50.1 18:08.0 39
05:27.9
11:22.2 (05:54.3)
14:18.3 (02:56.1)
41 Luke Attlesey Junior Rochester Century 05:50.2 18:08.1 40
05:39.9
11:35.6 (05:55.8)
14:23.2 (02:47.5)
42 Xander Graeser Freshman Charles City 05:50.6 18:09.5 41
05:17.9
11:20.1 (06:02.3)
14:13.8 (02:53.6)
43 Taylor Thunstedt Senior Westby 05:50.8 18:10.1 42
05:34.0
11:37.5 (06:03.5)
14:29.5 (02:52.0)
44 Eli Larrington Senior Westby 05:51.1 18:10.9 43
05:40.8
11:41.7 (06:00.8)
14:29.6 (02:47.9)
45 James Garcia Senior Rochester John Marshall 05:51.2 18:11.1 44
05:37.8
11:33.3 (05:55.6)
14:23.7 (02:50.3)
46 Nathan O'Neill Junior Waukon 05:51.9 18:13.5 45
05:34.3
11:28.3 (05:54.1)
14:19.0 (02:50.6)
47 Evan Tromiczak Junior Minneapolis Washburn 05:52.5 18:15.2 46
05:32.6
11:28.3 (05:55.8)
14:18.6 (02:50.1)
48 Grant Moreen Senior Minneapolis Washburn 05:52.5 18:15.3 47
05:30.3
11:28.0 (05:57.8)
14:20.2 (02:52.3)
49 Treyton Lanning Junior Chatfield 05:53.1 18:17.3 48
05:26.0
11:19.5 (05:53.6)
14:07.2 (02:47.9)
50 Alexander Calvert Freshman Rochester Century 05:55.3 18:24.0 49
05:35.1
11:35.1 (06:00.1)
14:25.8 (02:50.6)
51 Nicholas Gorsich Junior Linn-Mar, Marion 05:55.7 18:25.1 50
05:29.6
11:34.2 (06:04.6)
14:27.2 (02:53.0)
52 Dominic Haugland Junior Minneapolis Washburn 05:55.7 18:25.3 51
05:30.5
11:29.1 (05:58.6)
14:20.8 (02:51.8)
53 Logan Nelson Senior Iowa City, Liberty 05:55.7 18:25.4 52
05:36.9
11:36.7 (05:59.8)
14:31.7 (02:55.1)
54 Carson Pieper Junior Byron 05:56.5 18:27.6 53
05:17.5
11:22.6 (06:05.2)
14:19.8 (02:57.2)
55 Bennett Schutte Senior Decorah 05:57.0 18:29.3 54
05:35.3
11:43.3 (06:08.1)
14:41.5 (02:58.0)
56 Logan Thompson Senior Chatfield 05:57.2 18:29.8 55
05:28.6
11:38.7 (06:10.1)
14:34.2 (02:55.5)
57 Henry Weis Sophomore Decorah 05:57.7 18:31.3 56
05:34.9
11:38.0 (06:03.2)
14:31.0 (02:53.0)
58 Jonathan Kamba Kaleka Senior Iowa City, Liberty 05:58.4 18:33.7 57
05:39.3
11:39.2 (06:00.0)
14:32.3 (02:53.0)
59 Miles Matson Senior Linn-Mar, Marion 05:58.4 18:33.8 58
05:31.1
11:32.0 (06:00.8)
14:26.6 (02:54.6)
60 Logan Delaney Senior Waukon 05:58.6 18:34.2 59
05:36.5
11:45.2 (06:08.9)
14:40.8 (02:55.6)
61 Larson Shockey Senior Decorah 05:59.0 18:35.6 60
05:35.3
11:43.8 (06:08.5)
14:38.8 (02:55.0)
62 Nate Keenan Junior Waukon 05:59.2 18:36.2 61
05:35.8
11:41.2 (06:05.5)
14:33.2 (02:51.9)
63 Ethan Ibarra Junior Champlin Park 06:00.0 18:38.5 62
05:31.3
11:42.7 (06:11.5)
14:39.2 (02:56.5)
64 Hayden Hauser Junior New Hampton 06:00.3 18:39.5 63
05:46.0
11:53.6 (06:07.7)
14:44.6 (02:51.0)
65 Isaac Thompson Sophomore Charles City 06:00.4 18:40.0 64
05:47.3
11:58.5 (06:11.1)
14:52.0 (02:53.5)
66 Logan Young 8 Bloomington Jefferson 06:01.1 18:41.9 65
05:54.3
12:01.6 (06:07.1)
14:53.2 (02:51.7)
67 Caden Ludin Senior Port Byron (Riverdale) 06:01.3 18:42.8 66
05:41.5
11:44.1 (06:02.6)
14:43.3 (02:59.4)
68 Nick Williams Freshman Charles City 06:01.4 18:43.1 67
05:47.1
11:58.2 (06:11.2)
14:52.1 (02:53.7)
69 Wyatt Gulla Sophomore Waukon 06:01.5 18:43.2 68
05:35.8
11:41.2 (06:05.3)
14:39.7 (02:58.6)
70 Nick Rudrud Junior Onalaska 06:01.5 18:43.4 69
05:27.8
11:40.8 (06:13.1)
14:39.5 (02:58.6)
71 Ethan Govern Senior Crestwood, Cresco 06:02.1 18:45.0 70
05:39.5
11:54.6 (06:15.1)
14:51.1 (02:56.5)
72 Jess Cornick Junior Mason City 06:02.3 18:45.7 71
05:47.4
12:03.1 (06:15.8)
14:53.3 (02:50.4)
73 Ryan Rowell Junior Minneapolis Washburn 06:02.4 18:45.9 72
05:46.8
12:00.6 (06:13.7)
14:54.6 (02:54.0)
74 Dominic Bigalk Sophomore Crestwood, Cresco 06:03.4 18:49.2 73
05:39.0
11:54.8 (06:15.8)
14:51.2 (02:56.5)
75 Owen Woods Freshman Bloomington Jefferson 06:03.5 18:49.3 74
06:07.3
12:18.5 (06:11.1)
15:04.8 (02:46.4)
76 Keagan Hennessey Junior Osage 06:03.8 18:50.4 75
05:42.5
11:55.1 (06:12.6)
14:51.1 (02:56.0)
77 Lane Kruger Senior Mason City 06:04.1 18:51.4 76
05:46.7
11:57.8 (06:11.3)
14:52.3 (02:54.5)
78 Caleb Helgerson Freshman Waukon 06:04.4 18:52.2 77
05:43.4
11:58.7 (06:15.4)
14:53.8 (02:55.2)
79 Garrett Doty Senior Champlin Park 06:04.5 18:52.6 78
05:30.0
11:34.8 (06:04.8)
14:41.3 (03:06.4)
80 Grayson Holtz Senior Champlin Park 06:05.0 18:54.1 79
05:38.1
11:55.0 (06:16.8)
14:55.7 (03:00.6)
81 Cameron Overton Senior Port Byron (Riverdale) 06:05.2 18:54.9 80
05:30.6
11:54.2 (06:23.6)
14:56.5 (03:02.3)
82 Isaac McKeon Senior Champlin Park 06:06.2 18:57.9 81
05:39.6
11:55.3 (06:15.6)
14:53.8 (02:58.4)
83 PJ Anderson Junior New Hampton 06:06.6 18:59.1 82
05:54.0
12:11.3 (06:17.3)
15:03.1 (02:51.7)
84 Jared Johnson Senior Charles City 06:06.7 18:59.4 83
05:47.6
11:58.6 (06:11.1)
14:53.8 (02:55.1)
85 Miles Bassett Freshman Bloomington Jefferson 06:06.9 19:00.2 84
05:54.8
12:05.1 (06:10.4)
14:59.5 (02:54.5)
86 Cael Hinde Sophomore Port Byron (Riverdale) 06:07.3 19:01.2 85
05:49.6
12:07.1 (06:17.5)
15:03.0 (02:56.0)
87 Landan Folkedahl Senior Decorah 06:07.8 19:02.7 86
05:47.3
12:02.8 (06:15.6)
15:00.7 (02:57.9)
88 Kale DiMarco Junior Mason City 06:08.1 19:03.8 87
05:45.3
12:04.8 (06:19.5)
15:07.0 (03:02.1)
89 Lane Waller Junior St Charles 06:08.7 19:05.7 88
05:57.6
12:16.2 (06:18.8)
15:08.7 (02:52.5)
90 Clayton Rand Senior Charles City 06:08.9 19:06.2 89
05:47.1
12:09.2 (06:22.2)
15:08.2 (02:59.1)
91 Shane Arnold Senior St Charles 06:10.3 19:10.5 90
05:27.7
11:35.1 (06:07.5)
14:27.8 (02:52.6)
92 Cam McMorris Sophomore New Hampton 06:10.4 19:11.0 91
05:54.0
12:11.7 (06:17.9)
15:04.5 (02:52.6)
93 Forrest Noeske Sophomore Bloomington Jefferson 06:10.5 19:11.1 92
06:07.0
12:20.2 (06:13.1)
15:13.2 (02:53.0)
94 Jake Magner Junior Decorah 06:10.5 19:11.1 93
05:48.0
12:02.7 (06:14.6)
15:01.8 (02:59.2)
95 Adam Boblenz Senior Regina, Iowa City 06:11.7 19:14.9 94
05:52.6
12:08.5 (06:16.0)
15:07.8 (02:59.4)
96 Kevin Carney Junior Mason City 06:12.3 19:16.7 95
05:47.0
12:08.0 (06:21.1)
15:13.8 (03:05.9)
97 Ben Swift Senior Aquinas 06:12.8 19:18.5 96
05:48.5
12:12.8 (06:24.5)
15:10.5 (02:57.5)
98 Hahm Jack Junior Luther HS 06:12.9 19:18.7 97
05:46.7
12:10.2 (06:23.5)
15:12.1 (03:01.9)
99 Sam Welter Freshman Regina, Iowa City 06:13.3 19:20.0 98
05:43.0
12:08.8 (06:26.0)
15:08.2 (02:59.4)
100 Malcolm Lopez Senior Charles City 06:13.4 19:20.3 99
05:53.8
12:13.2 (06:19.6)
15:13.2 (02:59.9)
101 Boden Bisgard Junior Iowa City, Liberty 06:13.9 19:21.9 100
05:39.1
11:53.1 (06:13.8)
14:57.5 (03:04.4)
102 Ethan Cozine Junior Linn-Mar, Marion 06:14.8 19:24.4 101
05:27.7
11:39.2 (06:11.6)
14:36.3 (02:57.0)
103 Paxton Hummer Junior Linn-Mar, Marion 06:14.9 19:25.0 102
05:44.6
12:19.5 (06:34.8)
15:23.0 (03:03.5)
104 Max Byington Senior Aquinas 06:16.0 19:28.2 103
05:58.3
12:17.3 (06:19.0)
15:17.3 (03:00.1)
105 Jon Keillor Sophomore Rochester Century 06:16.3 19:29.1 104
05:53.8
12:18.2 (06:24.3)
15:26.3 (03:08.0)
106 Marcus Camacho Sophomore Xavier, Cedar Rapids 06:16.3 19:29.3 105
05:45.6
12:18.2 (06:32.7)
15:27.0 (03:08.8)
107 Joe Maley Junior Regina, Iowa City 06:18.2 19:35.1 106
05:40.8
12:09.2 (06:28.3)
15:24.5 (03:15.3)
108 Hampton Arciniega Freshman Osage 06:18.7 19:36.7 107
05:54.4
12:19.6 (06:25.3)
15:26.8 (03:07.3)
109 Max Nguyen Freshman Rochester John Marshall 06:19.6 19:39.4 108
06:04.5
12:36.5 (06:32.0)
15:38.2 (03:01.9)
110 Ra'Shaun Wynter Sophomore Mason City 06:19.8 19:40.0 109
05:25.8
12:49.5 (07:23.7)
15:48.6 (02:59.1)
111 Phillip Dahlen Sophomore Rochester John Marshall 06:19.9 19:40.3 110
06:02.1
12:36.5 (06:34.5)
15:38.1 (03:01.5)
112 Jack Shawver Sophomore New Hampton 06:20.0 19:40.7 111
06:00.3
12:36.3 (06:36.1)
15:36.3 (03:00.0)
113 Gabe Wood Junior La Crosse Central 06:20.1 19:40.9 112
05:57.6
12:34.0 (06:36.3)
15:41.1 (03:07.1)
114 Andrew Sonnabend Junior Rochester John Marshall 06:20.2 19:41.5 113
06:01.3
12:34.3 (06:32.8)
15:37.2 (03:03.0)
115 Alec Battien Junior Xavier, Cedar Rapids 06:21.0 19:43.7 114
05:46.3
12:34.1 (06:47.6)
15:41.2 (03:07.1)
116 Ethan Gibbs Freshman Waukon 06:21.1 19:44.2 115
05:46.8
12:15.1 (06:28.3)
15:23.6 (03:08.5)
117 Ethan Collis Junior Minneapolis Washburn 06:21.7 19:46.0 116
05:40.1
12:01.7 (06:21.7)
15:15.2 (03:13.5)
118 Jhett Sherry Senior Westby 06:24.3 19:54.2 117
05:57.7
12:36.2 (06:38.6)
15:41.6 (03:05.4)
119 Declan Gregg Freshman Aquinas 06:25.0 19:56.3 118
06:11.0
12:39.8 (06:28.8)
15:44.5 (03:04.6)
120 Casen Udelhofen Junior Platteville 06:25.5 19:57.8 119
05:54.5
12:32.5 (06:38.1)
15:44.7 (03:12.3)
121 Gabe Erding Junior Chatfield 06:25.8 19:58.8 120
06:11.1
12:51.2 (06:40.2)
15:57.2 (03:06.0)
122 Dan Maley Junior Regina, Iowa City 06:26.1 19:59.6 121
05:42.8
12:16.7 (06:34.0)
15:30.0 (03:13.3)
123 Devin Nedland Freshman Westby 06:26.6 20:01.4 122
05:58.5
12:36.3 (06:37.8)
15:44.2 (03:08.0)
124 Riley Serfling Senior Lanesboro/Fillmore Central 06:27.1 20:02.9 123
06:11.8
12:51.1 (06:39.1)
15:57.2 (03:06.0)
125 Riordan Smith Sophomore Regina, Iowa City 06:28.3 20:06.6 124
06:05.9
12:40.7 (06:35.0)
15:50.0 (03:09.1)
126 Noah Radloff Junior Luther HS 06:28.6 20:07.6 125
05:57.5
12:42.5 (06:45.0)
15:57.0 (03:14.5)
127 Brady Horstmann Senior Xavier, Cedar Rapids 06:29.0 20:08.6 126
05:55.0
12:36.3 (06:41.3)
15:49.2 (03:13.0)
128 Erik Grabandt Junior Platteville 06:29.0 20:08.7 127
06:03.3
12:42.8 (06:39.6)
15:55.2 (03:12.4)
129 Dominic Fansler Sophomore Platteville 06:29.1 20:09.0 128
06:03.3
12:46.3 (06:43.2)
15:58.6 (03:12.1)
130 Treyce Orr Junior New Hampton 06:29.1 20:09.0 129
05:55.5
12:28.8 (06:33.3)
15:35.6 (03:06.6)
131 Andrew Donner Freshman Platteville 06:29.4 20:09.9 130
06:03.3
12:46.8 (06:43.5)
15:58.7 (03:11.9)
132 Nicholas Weist Sophomore Lanesboro/Fillmore Central 06:30.2 20:12.5 131
06:10.3
12:54.5 (06:44.1)
16:02.6 (03:08.1)
133 Darren Adams Sophomore Osage 06:35.3 20:28.2 132
06:07.6
12:59.1 (06:51.3)
16:09.6 (03:10.5)
134 Jacob San Miguel Senior La Crosse Central 06:35.5 20:28.9 133
05:57.8
12:42.8 (06:45.1)
16:06.2 (03:23.4)
135 Trevor Paulson Freshman Aquinas 06:35.7 20:29.6 134
06:11.2
12:41.3 (06:30.1)
15:57.6 (03:16.4)
136 Wil Quinn Junior East Dubuque 06:36.2 20:31.0
05:56.1
12:35.1 (06:39.0)
15:50.2 (03:15.2)
137 Bryden Hundt Junior Luther HS 06:36.8 20:33.1 135
05:59.4
12:44.8 (06:45.6)
16:06.2 (03:21.3)
138 Dustin Kenyon Senior Westby 06:39.6 20:41.5 136
06:08.0
13:04.8 (06:56.8)
16:19.3 (03:14.5)
139 Noah Hosek Sophomore Byron 06:40.1 20:43.3 137
06:17.0
13:07.3 (06:50.5)
16:21.2 (03:13.9)
140 Aydin Ries Junior New Hampton 06:41.0 20:46.1 138
06:16.5
13:07.6 (06:51.1)
16:21.3 (03:13.9)
141 Ashton Sonberg Junior Osage 06:41.0 20:46.1 139
05:57.5
12:50.0 (06:52.5)
16:05.8 (03:15.9)
142 Landon Sethre Freshman Lanesboro/Fillmore Central 06:41.2 20:46.8 140
06:16.6
13:13.1 (06:56.5)
16:25.0 (03:12.0)
143 Adam Pragnano Senior Chatfield 06:41.7 20:48.0 141
06:11.3
13:05.7 (06:54.3)
16:21.0 (03:15.4)
144 Aiden Johnsrud Freshman Chatfield 06:42.0 20:49.2 142
06:18.8
13:13.7 (06:54.8)
16:24.3 (03:10.8)
145 Brian Richter Sophomore Platteville 06:43.1 20:52.6 143
06:16.5
13:15.6 (06:59.1)
16:33.2 (03:17.8)
146 Joe Polyak Sophomore Regina, Iowa City 06:44.3 20:56.1 144
06:18.5
13:08.7 (06:50.3)
16:23.8 (03:15.0)
147 Jeremy Andera Senior Crestwood, Cresco 06:46.2 21:02.3 145
06:04.6
12:56.8 (06:52.1)
16:22.8 (03:26.0)
148 Noah Deis Junior Platteville 06:46.7 21:03.6 146
06:19.6
13:26.7 (07:07.1)
16:41.3 (03:14.5)
149 Luke Stortz Junior Crestwood, Cresco 06:47.0 21:04.7 147
06:10.1
13:13.1 (07:02.8)
16:33.5 (03:20.4)
150 Jude Thrush Senior Aquinas 06:47.5 21:06.3 148
06:13.0
13:04.7 (06:51.8)
16:23.2 (03:18.5)
151 Collin Erickson Junior La Crosse Central 06:48.6 21:09.6 149
06:14.8
13:20.6 (07:05.9)
16:38.7 (03:18.1)
152 Jason Hurd Senior Crestwood, Cresco 06:50.7 21:16.3 150
06:09.8
13:22.7 (07:13.0)
16:52.0 (03:29.1)
153 Tucker Stangel Sophomore Osage 06:53.7 21:25.4 151
06:25.6
13:28.2 (07:02.5)
16:49.6 (03:21.5)
154 Caleb Lampert Sophomore Luther HS 06:54.2 21:26.9 152
05:59.4
13:11.5 (07:12.1)
16:38.3 (03:27.0)
155 Samuel Baudek Senior Luther HS 06:54.4 21:27.6 153
06:27.1
13:36.5 (07:09.3)
17:02.2 (03:25.6)
156 Zachary Pieper Freshman Byron 06:55.5 21:31.1 154
06:31.6
13:46.6 (07:15.0)
17:08.4 (03:21.9)
157 Shaw McCoy Sophomore Luther HS 06:55.5 21:31.2 155
06:27.6
13:36.2 (07:08.6)
16:59.2 (03:23.0)
158 Seth Rolfs Senior Lanesboro/Fillmore Central 06:57.0 21:35.8 156
06:18.8
13:34.3 (07:15.6)
16:58.8 (03:24.5)
159 David Simonson Freshman Westby 06:59.6 21:43.7 157
06:29.1
13:46.1 (07:17.1)
17:16.5 (03:30.5)
160 Nick Long Junior Chatfield 07:00.9 21:47.8 158
06:18.8
13:31.8 (07:13.0)
17:05.6 (03:34.0)
161 Colton Guenther Junior Chatfield 07:01.1 21:48.5 159
06:19.5
13:49.7 (07:30.1)
17:14.4 (03:24.6)
162 Gavin Larson Freshman Westby 07:03.8 21:57.0 160
06:29.8
13:47.0 (07:17.1)
17:18.7 (03:31.8)
163 Jax Anderson Sophomore Byron 07:05.5 22:02.2 161
06:34.0
13:55.5 (07:21.6)
17:22.2 (03:26.6)
164 Ethan Walz Freshman Xavier, Cedar Rapids 07:10.6 22:17.8 162
06:33.4
13:54.3 (07:21.1)
17:24.7 (03:30.5)
165 Caleb Kammerer Senior Crestwood, Cresco 07:17.0 22:37.7 163
06:24.8
14:12.6 (07:47.8)
17:52.0 (03:39.4)
166 Brian Lujan Sophomore Byron 07:18.0 22:41.0 164
06:39.1
14:01.1 (07:22.1)
17:42.5 (03:41.4)
167 Daniel Wagner Senior Kee, Lansing 07:20.8 22:49.6
06:35.8
14:14.3 (07:38.6)
17:50.0 (03:35.5)
168 Ahmed Atta Senior Kee, Lansing 07:21.8 22:52.8
06:03.2
14:16.7 (08:13.7)
17:54.7 (03:38.0)
169 Elijah Hoppe Sophomore Luther HS 07:24.4 23:00.8 165
06:32.3
14:31.8 (07:59.6)
18:12.1 (03:40.2)
170 Skyler Wright Senior Osage 07:27.8 23:11.4 166
06:07.6
13:49.1 (07:41.5)
17:52.0 (04:03.0)
171 Liam Perreault Sophomore Xavier, Cedar Rapids 07:28.6 23:13.8 167
06:32.3
14:49.7 (08:17.5)
18:27.7 (03:38.0)
172 Braden Brevig Junior St Charles 07:33.0 23:27.6 168
06:40.3
14:35.7 (07:55.3)
18:27.0 (03:51.3)
173 Zachary Razidlo Sophomore Rochester Century 07:41.6 23:54.3 169
06:29.9
14:28.2 (07:58.4)
18:28.2 (04:00.0)
174 Owen Gruber Freshman St Charles 07:48.8 24:16.6 170
06:52.6
15:19.7 (08:27.1)
19:17.4 (03:57.6)
175 Jordan San Miguel Sophomore La Crosse Central 07:54.7 24:35.1 171
06:50.3
15:10.3 (08:20.0)
19:19.4 (04:09.0)
176 Kobie Meers Sophomore Byron 08:02.3 24:58.5 172
06:31.1
15:21.2 (08:50.2)
19:51.8 (04:30.6)
0 Caden Hanna 8 Byron DNF
21:04.0
22:55.0 (01:51.0)
24:39.4 (01:44.5)

Lynch All-American Race Girls Junior Varsity 5k (Junior Varsity) Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Dubuque, Hempstead 1:48:44 21:44 31 3 4 5 7 12 20 29
2 Rochester Century 1:50:11 22:02 57 1 9 10 15 22 35 45
3 Iowa City, City High 1:51:24 22:16 63 6 11 13 16 17 18 32
4 Dubuque, Senior 1:53:34 22:42 102 8 19 23 24 28 30 57
5 Bloomington Jefferson 1:55:16 23:03 140 14 21 25 26 54 100 110
6 Decorah 1:58:26 23:41 196 33 38 40 41 44 52 59
7 Oregon 1:59:31 23:54 220 34 36 39 55 56 61 63
8 Linn-Mar, Marion 2:00:28 24:05 234 31 37 42 58 66 79 81
9 Chatfield 2:00:58 24:11 244 43 48 49 51 53 70 78
10 Minneapolis Washburn 2:03:04 24:36 271 27 46 50 72 76 85 88
11 Onalaska 2:14:24 26:52 385 2 64 93 106 120    
12 Rochester John Marshall 2:10:28 26:05 388 65 74 75 80 94 102 108
13 Crestwood, Cresco 2:10:22 26:04 395 67 71 77 89 91 99 103
14 Platteville 2:10:31 26:06 396 60 68 82 90 96 105 109
15 Mason City 2:11:15 26:15 401 62 69 73 86 111 113 114
16 South Winneshiek 2:15:24 27:04 446 47 84 87 112 116    
17 Charles City 2:16:31 27:18 474 83 95 97 98 101 117 118
18 Byron 2:23:24 28:40 537 92 104 107 115 119    
  Waukon     DNF              
  Burnsville     DNF              
  Champlin Park     DNF              

Lynch All-American Race Girls Junior Varsity 5k (Junior Varsity) Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1600m 3200m 3947m
1 Alexa Van Straaten 8 Rochester Century 06:44.4 20:56.5 1
06:20.1
13:11.5 (06:51.5)
16:26.3 (03:14.9)
2 Makayla Carkhuff Junior Onalaska 06:50.8 21:16.4 2
06:21.8
13:12.2 (06:50.3)
16:28.5 (03:16.3)
3 Ellie Hermiston Sophomore Dubuque, Hempstead 06:53.9 21:26.1 3
06:32.3
13:23.7 (06:51.6)
16:45.1 (03:21.3)
4 Kaylee Herrig Senior Dubuque, Hempstead 06:57.2 21:36.4 4
06:38.5
13:47.7 (07:09.1)
17:12.7 (03:25.0)
5 Anna Besler Junior Dubuque, Hempstead 06:58.1 21:39.0 5
06:31.7
13:32.8 (07:01.3)
16:57.7 (03:24.7)
6 Tatum Frazier Senior Iowa City, City High 06:59.0 21:41.9 6
06:22.6
13:28.6 (07:05.8)
16:52.2 (03:23.6)
7 Mylee Lange Freshman Dubuque, Hempstead 07:01.4 21:49.3 7
06:33.0
13:47.7 (07:14.9)
17:12.5 (03:24.8)
8 Emily Gorton Freshman Dubuque, Senior 07:02.3 21:52.2 8
06:34.2
13:43.0 (07:08.8)
17:09.8 (03:27.0)
9 Grace Oyen Junior Rochester Century 07:04.3 21:58.4 9
06:37.6
13:48.8 (07:11.1)
17:15.2 (03:26.4)
10 Addy Crow Sophomore Rochester Century 07:04.9 22:00.2 10      
11 Sydney Wilkes Junior Iowa City, City High 07:07.7 22:08.9 11
06:37.1
13:57.0 (07:19.8)
17:24.7 (03:27.8)
12 Aubrey Schlichte Freshman Dubuque, Hempstead 07:09.5 22:14.4 12
06:33.1
13:47.8 (07:14.8)
17:15.7 (03:28.0)
13 Avery Schultes Junior Iowa City, City High 07:10.3 22:17.0 13
06:26.3
13:56.7 (07:30.5)
17:27.5 (03:30.9)
14 Vivian Krhin 8 Bloomington Jefferson 07:10.3 22:17.1 14
06:53.5
14:11.0 (07:17.5)
17:37.0 (03:26.0)
15 Sophia Comfere Freshman Rochester Century 07:13.4 22:26.5 15
06:42.1
14:11.2 (07:29.1)
17:40.2 (03:29.0)
16 Eva Reynolds Junior Iowa City, City High 07:16.7 22:36.9 16
06:47.6
14:17.6 (07:30.0)
17:46.5 (03:29.0)
17 Natalie Kuhlmann Junior Iowa City, City High 07:17.8 22:40.4 17
06:41.6
14:10.6 (07:29.1)
17:45.6 (03:35.0)
18 Nina Peterson Freshman Iowa City, City High 07:18.2 22:41.6 18
06:33.6
14:05.3 (07:31.7)
17:38.2 (03:32.9)
19 Kamryn Ludovissy Freshman Dubuque, Senior 07:18.7 22:43.0 19
06:46.3
14:16.3 (07:30.0)
17:54.2 (03:38.0)
20 Isabel Brauhn Sophomore Dubuque, Hempstead 07:19.6 22:46.0 20
07:09.4
14:25.8 (07:16.6)
17:58.2 (03:32.4)
21 Abby Tapajna Senior Bloomington Jefferson 07:19.9 22:47.0 21
06:57.1
14:20.6 (07:23.6)
17:54.7 (03:34.1)
22 Kaia Berry 8 Rochester Century 07:21.1 22:50.6 22
06:57.9
14:46.3 (07:48.6)
18:21.2 (03:34.9)
23 Jayda Gooch Senior Dubuque, Senior 07:21.8 22:52.7 23
06:56.2
14:29.5 (07:33.3)
18:04.2 (03:34.8)
24 Josie Potts Junior Dubuque, Senior 07:22.3 22:54.2 24
06:43.8
14:17.1 (07:33.3)
17:54.4 (03:37.3)
25 Carmen Brewers Junior Bloomington Jefferson 07:22.5 22:54.8 25
07:00.3
14:36.2 (07:35.8)
18:10.5 (03:34.3)
26 Molly Woods Junior Bloomington Jefferson 07:22.5 22:54.9 26
06:59.4
14:27.1 (07:27.8)
18:04.2 (03:37.1)
27 Mari Friel Junior Minneapolis Washburn 07:26.4 23:07.2 27
06:53.8
14:29.5 (07:35.8)
18:07.5 (03:38.0)
28 Lily Krapfl Junior Dubuque, Senior 07:28.0 23:12.2 28
07:04.2
14:39.3 (07:35.1)
18:14.2 (03:35.0)
29 Hannah McFadden Freshman Dubuque, Hempstead 07:28.3 23:13.1 29
07:08.8
14:35.8 (07:27.0)
18:16.2 (03:40.5)
30 Julia Kilgore Junior Dubuque, Senior 07:28.5 23:13.6 30
06:56.2
14:31.0 (07:34.8)
18:11.7 (03:40.8)
31 Bella Herrig Freshman Dubuque, Hempstead 07:29.0 23:15.2
07:09.3
14:35.7 (07:26.3)
18:15.7 (03:40.0)
32 Anna Buchholz Freshman Linn-Mar, Marion 07:29.0 23:15.2 31
06:58.6
14:38.8 (07:40.3)
18:17.5 (03:38.5)
33 Sophia Van Daele Junior Iowa City, City High 07:29.0 23:15.3 32
07:00.1
14:44.0 (07:43.8)
18:22.0 (03:38.0)
34 Elsa Johnson Freshman Decorah 07:29.1 23:15.4 33
06:59.8
14:49.8 (07:50.1)
18:25.0 (03:35.1)
35 Mary Cate Pugh Junior Iowa City, City High 07:29.7 23:17.3
07:01.6
14:36.3 (07:34.6)
18:17.9 (03:41.6)
36 Melina Ung Junior Champlin Park 07:32.1 23:24.7
07:10.8
14:50.2 (07:39.3)
18:25.2 (03:35.1)
37 Gloria Outhouse-Sieling Junior Oregon 07:33.0 23:27.7 34
07:21.5
14:58.3 (07:37.0)
18:34.0 (03:35.5)
38 Annie Church Freshman Rochester Century 07:34.1 23:30.9 35
06:56.3
14:58.5 (08:02.3)
18:45.2 (03:46.8)
39 Cordelia Protzman Freshman Oregon 07:34.7 23:32.8 36
07:25.6
14:57.7 (07:32.1)
18:27.2 (03:29.6)
40 Rita Sourwine Sophomore Linn-Mar, Marion 07:36.5 23:38.6 37
07:01.2
14:52.5 (07:51.3)
18:38.7 (03:46.4)
41 Grace Brynsaas Sophomore Decorah 07:36.6 23:38.8 38
07:03.8
15:02.8 (07:59.0)
18:44.0 (03:41.3)
42 Reese Evans Sophomore Oregon 07:36.7 23:39.0 39
07:21.5
14:59.1 (07:37.7)
18:37.5 (03:38.5)
43 Sophie Stumbo Junior Iowa City, City High 07:37.4 23:41.2
06:59.8
14:51.8 (07:52.1)
18:40.0 (03:48.1)
44 Lily Sandhorst Freshman Decorah 07:38.3 23:44.0 40
07:09.1
15:02.8 (07:53.6)
18:44.0 (03:41.4)
45 Kamryn Steines Freshman Decorah 07:38.3 23:44.1 41
07:08.8
15:02.7 (07:53.8)
18:43.8 (03:41.1)
46 Shaye Sullivan Senior Linn-Mar, Marion 07:40.9 23:52.2 42
06:51.6
14:43.7 (07:52.1)
18:30.1 (03:46.5)
47 Trinity Kessler Senior Dubuque, Hempstead 07:43.2 23:59.3
07:23.8
15:22.3 (07:58.3)
19:07.6 (03:45.4)
48 Josie Koenigs Junior Chatfield 07:43.2 23:59.4 43
07:08.3
15:05.5 (07:57.3)
18:46.7 (03:41.2)
49 Emily Onken Senior Dubuque, Hempstead 07:43.3 23:59.5
07:24.0
15:22.3 (07:58.4)
19:07.6 (03:45.4)
50 Kathryn Kelly Sophomore Decorah 07:44.7 24:03.9 44
06:46.6
14:54.6 (08:08.0)
18:43.1 (03:48.5)
51 Lilly Kiellor Senior Rochester Century 07:45.4 24:06.1 45
06:42.8
14:17.7 (07:34.9)
18:42.5 (04:24.8)
52 Charlotte Eskola 8 Minneapolis Washburn 07:45.8 24:07.3 46
07:29.8
15:29.5 (07:59.6)
19:13.1 (03:43.6)
53 Ella Willey Junior South Winneshiek 07:46.6 24:09.8 47
07:32.0
15:31.3 (07:59.3)
19:07.5 (03:36.4)
54 Peyton Ellis Junior Chatfield 07:46.7 24:10.1 48
07:15.4
15:14.2 (07:58.8)
19:02.0 (03:47.8)
55 Savannah Thompson Junior Chatfield 07:47.1 24:11.5 49
07:12.5
15:14.2 (08:01.6)
19:01.2 (03:47.1)
56 Mencia Madoz Ohtanon Junior Minneapolis Washburn 07:48.0 24:14.2 50
07:23.3
15:23.2 (07:59.8)
19:11.8 (03:48.6)
57 Charlotte Oeltjen Freshman Chatfield 07:48.1 24:14.4 51
07:12.1
15:12.7 (08:00.6)
19:01.5 (03:48.9)
58 Grace Bilkre Freshman Decorah 07:48.5 24:15.8 52
07:03.8
15:02.8 (07:59.2)
18:58.5 (03:55.5)
59 Annika Veit Senior Iowa City, City High 07:49.5 24:18.9
07:14.5
15:08.5 (07:54.0)
18:55.7 (03:47.4)
60 Joselyn Wilson Sophomore Chatfield 07:50.8 24:23.0 53
07:12.3
15:14.0 (08:01.8)
19:01.2 (03:47.3)
61 Ruby Kettunen Junior Bloomington Jefferson 07:50.9 24:23.3 54
07:10.3
15:03.8 (07:53.6)
18:50.2 (03:46.4)
62 Estella Kane Sophomore Oregon 07:51.7 24:25.7 55
07:30.8
15:33.8 (08:03.1)
19:20.0 (03:46.1)
63 Josophia Hermanson Sophomore Oregon 07:51.8 24:26.1 56
07:20.4
15:23.1 (08:02.6)
19:15.7 (03:52.8)
64 Vivian Hatlevig Freshman Rochester Century 07:52.2 24:27.2
07:21.0
15:25.5 (08:04.6)
19:19.2 (03:53.9)
65 Ella Gunn Junior Dubuque, Senior 07:52.4 24:27.9 57
07:30.3
15:27.5 (07:57.1)
19:16.2 (03:48.8)
66 Katie Christenson Freshman Linn-Mar, Marion 07:52.4 24:28.0 58
07:17.1
15:24.7 (08:07.6)
19:17.2 (03:52.6)
67 Grace Neal Junior Decorah 07:52.7 24:28.9 59
07:06.6
15:16.3 (08:09.8)
19:13.7 (03:57.4)
68 Gwen Tompkins-Garou Freshman Dubuque, Senior 07:53.5 24:31.3
07:27.6
15:21.2 (07:53.5)
19:08.0 (03:47.0)
69 Natalie Goodner Freshman Decorah 07:53.5 24:31.4
07:09.3
15:15.2 (08:05.8)
19:13.7 (03:58.5)
70 Audrey Kilgore Freshman Dubuque, Senior 07:53.8 24:32.2
07:22.8
15:26.3 (08:03.5)
19:16.5 (03:50.0)
71 Ketura Goomey Sophomore Platteville 07:57.7 24:44.3 60
07:26.8
15:46.7 (08:19.8)
19:33.9 (03:47.1)
72 Brynn Mancusi Senior Oregon 07:58.1 24:45.6 61
07:22.6
15:35.1 (08:12.3)
19:29.5 (03:54.5)
73 Maggie Sullivan Junior Dubuque, Senior 07:58.8 24:47.7
07:25.9
15:39.7 (08:13.8)
19:30.5 (03:50.9)
74 Madison Ohm 8 Rochester Century 08:00.2 24:52.1
07:41.1
15:55.1 (08:13.8)
19:50.5 (03:55.5)
75 Julia Jack 8 Rochester Century 08:00.3 24:52.4
07:44.0
15:56.2 (08:12.1)
19:51.2 (03:55.0)
76 Greta Lewerke Freshman Mason City 08:00.6 24:53.3 62
07:38.8
15:52.3 (08:13.5)
19:42.1 (03:49.9)
77 Sophie Herweijer Sophomore Oregon 08:01.3 24:55.5 63
07:26.6
15:38.6 (08:12.0)
19:34.7 (03:56.1)
78 Mary-Catherine Clatworthy Sophomore Onalaska 08:01.4 24:56.0 64
07:35.1
15:47.5 (08:12.3)
19:42.4 (03:55.0)
79 Ethnie Vogl Sophomore Rochester Century 08:02.4 24:59.1
07:41.1
15:54.5 (08:13.4)
19:49.0 (03:54.5)
80 Delaney Carber Sophomore Dubuque, Senior 08:02.8 25:00.3
07:25.3
15:39.5 (08:14.2)
19:34.0 (03:54.5)
81 Bella Murphy Senior Oregon 08:03.3 25:01.7
07:31.3
15:38.5 (08:07.2)
19:33.9 (03:55.4)
82 Evelyn Wertzberger Senior Dubuque, Senior 08:04.7 25:06.2
07:40.8
15:53.1 (08:12.1)
19:47.0 (03:54.0)
83 Sydney Kuester Junior Rochester John Marshall 08:05.1 25:07.3 65
07:40.1
15:51.1 (08:11.1)
19:44.2 (03:53.2)
84 Aubrey Beadling Freshman Rochester Century 08:06.7 25:12.5
07:23.2
15:52.3 (08:29.3)
19:50.5 (03:58.2)
85 Jillian Christensen Senior Linn-Mar, Marion 08:07.3 25:14.3 66
07:23.8
15:55.2 (08:31.3)
19:52.5 (03:57.1)
86 Amy Jensen Junior Decorah 08:07.5 25:14.9
07:16.6
15:51.3 (08:34.6)
19:55.1 (04:03.9)
87 Payton Ruppert Sophomore Crestwood, Cresco 08:09.4 25:20.8 67
07:39.4
15:56.8 (08:17.3)
19:52.7 (03:56.0)
88 Bella Skay Junior Iowa City, City High 08:09.7 25:21.6
07:35.8
16:04.5 (08:28.6)
20:02.5 (03:58.0)
89 Lauren Gehl Sophomore Dubuque, Hempstead 08:09.9 25:22.3
08:17.6
16:35.3 (08:17.6)
20:21.1 (03:46.0)
90 Alli Cook Sophomore Dubuque, Senior 08:10.7 25:24.7
07:47.3
16:22.7 (08:35.3)
20:21.0 (03:58.3)
91 Stephanie Bannon Sophomore Rochester Century 08:10.8 25:25.1
07:41.2
15:55.2 (08:14.1)
19:51.3 (03:56.0)
92 Kasey Hammill Senior Platteville 08:11.0 25:25.6 68
07:38.3
15:55.6 (08:17.4)
19:53.2 (03:57.7)
93 Cadence Rish Freshman Mason City 08:11.4 25:26.8 69
07:34.3
16:05.1 (08:30.9)
20:06.6 (04:01.5)
94 Caylie Kosanke Senior Dubuque, Senior 08:11.5 25:27.3
08:01.5
16:23.8 (08:22.3)
20:15.0 (03:51.3)
95 Claire Schutte Sophomore Decorah 08:11.6 25:27.6
07:19.1
15:50.8 (08:31.8)
19:57.7 (04:07.0)
96 Sydney Ellis Junior Chatfield 08:11.9 25:28.3 70
07:22.1
15:37.8 (08:15.6)
19:43.9 (04:06.1)
97 Amelia Wadsworth Freshman Decorah 08:12.4 25:29.9
07:22.8
15:46.3 (08:23.5)
19:55.1 (04:08.9)
98 Julia Phillips Junior Decorah 08:12.5 25:30.3
07:39.6
16:04.8 (08:25.3)
20:07.7 (04:02.9)
99 Ella Donovan Sophomore Dubuque, Senior 08:12.6 25:30.8
07:32.6
16:07.7 (08:35.1)
20:10.4 (04:02.6)
100 Rachel Matel Freshman Iowa City, City High 08:13.9 25:34.7
07:50.3
16:12.2 (08:21.8)
20:09.5 (03:57.4)
101 Ramsey Zilka Junior Decorah 08:14.6 25:36.7
07:21.8
16:05.0 (08:43.1)
20:12.2 (04:07.4)
102 Kourtney Berns Sophomore Dubuque, Hempstead 08:14.6 25:36.8
08:18.2
16:34.7 (08:16.6)
20:19.2 (03:44.5)
103 Blaire Cummings Freshman Crestwood, Cresco 08:14.9 25:37.8 71
07:39.3
16:02.5 (08:23.1)
20:02.5 (04:00.0)
104 Elizabeth Hageman Sophomore Minneapolis Washburn 08:14.9 25:37.9 72
07:43.3
16:08.1 (08:24.9)
20:05.0 (03:56.9)
105 Erin TerHark Freshman Mason City 08:15.1 25:38.5 73
07:35.6
16:13.3 (08:37.7)
20:13.5 (04:00.0)
106 Addison Lukes-Smith Freshman Decorah 08:15.9 25:40.8
07:23.1
15:58.7 (08:35.6)
20:12.1 (04:13.5)
107 Elise Norman Junior Dubuque, Senior 08:16.3 25:42.1
07:47.3
16:22.8 (08:35.7)
20:21.2 (03:58.5)
108 Maura Wahl Junior Champlin Park 08:17.4 25:45.6
07:21.8
15:51.1 (08:29.4)
20:08.4 (04:17.3)
109 Cecelia Darter Senior Dubuque, Hempstead 08:18.3 25:48.2
08:18.1
16:34.8 (08:16.6)
20:24.5 (03:49.9)
110 Emma Schell Sophomore Oregon 08:19.6 25:52.6
08:09.0
16:39.1 (08:30.1)
20:38.0 (03:59.0)
111 Paige Oenning Junior Rochester John Marshall 08:20.2 25:54.1 74
07:57.9
16:20.1 (08:22.3)
20:19.8 (03:59.7)
112 Halle Squires Junior Rochester John Marshall 08:20.6 25:55.4 75
07:55.6
16:28.6 (08:33.0)
20:28.0 (03:59.5)
113 London Montgomery Sophomore Dubuque, Senior 08:20.9 25:56.5
07:51.1
16:22.1 (08:30.8)
20:21.5 (03:59.5)
114 Marcella Slade Junior Minneapolis Washburn 08:21.3 25:57.7 76
07:57.8
16:21.7 (08:24.0)
20:22.2 (04:00.6)
115 Elise Church Sophomore Crestwood, Cresco 08:21.4 25:57.9 77
07:36.3
15:56.8 (08:20.5)
20:09.0 (04:12.0)
116 Sylvia Sandhorst Junior Decorah 08:21.5 25:58.3
07:40.0
16:05.7 (08:25.6)
20:13.7 (04:08.0)
117 Avianna Thompson Freshman Chatfield 08:23.8 26:05.4 78
07:35.1
16:22.3 (08:47.3)
20:30.5 (04:08.1)
118 Zoe Scott Freshman Linn-Mar, Marion 08:24.4 26:07.3 79
07:59.5
16:30.7 (08:31.1)
20:27.7 (03:57.0)
119 Phoenix Krzykowski Senior Rochester John Marshall 08:24.7 26:08.1 80
07:54.6
16:29.7 (08:35.1)
20:36.2 (04:06.5)
120 Lucy Thompson Sophomore Iowa City, City High 08:25.9 26:11.9
07:58.0
16:35.3 (08:37.5)
20:38.3 (04:03.0)
121 Gretta Gyllander Junior Aquinas 08:25.9 26:12.0
07:49.6
16:29.2 (08:39.6)
20:37.2 (04:08.1)
122 Greta Boerner Sophomore Iowa City, City High 08:26.1 26:12.6
07:52.0
16:48.3 (08:56.5)
20:59.3 (04:11.0)
123 Audrey Swanson Sophomore Linn-Mar, Marion 08:26.1 26:12.7 81
07:57.8
16:31.1 (08:33.2)
20:34.7 (04:03.8)
124 Sophia Stone Sophomore Platteville 08:26.3 26:13.1 82
07:36.5
16:23.3 (08:46.7)
20:41.5 (04:18.1)
125 Rachel Richter Sophomore Dubuque, Hempstead 08:26.7 26:14.4
08:18.3
16:45.3 (08:27.1)
20:43.5 (03:58.2)
126 Cloey Usher Junior Charles City 08:27.0 26:15.3 83
07:46.6
16:25.3 (08:38.8)
20:29.7 (04:04.4)
127 Ellen Rooney Junior Decorah 08:28.1 26:18.8
07:14.5
15:29.6 (08:15.1)
20:42.0 (05:12.6)
128 Hannah Schnitzler Junior Decorah 08:28.2 26:19.0
07:53.3
16:36.8 (08:43.5)
20:47.8 (04:11.1)
129 Avery Benike 8 Rochester Century 08:29.1 26:21.8
08:07.1
16:44.5 (08:37.5)
20:48.2 (04:03.7)
130 Joanna Galluzzo Freshman Iowa City, City High 08:29.3 26:22.5
07:34.3
16:08.7 (08:34.3)
20:18.6 (04:10.0)
131 Josie Tollefsrud Sophomore South Winneshiek 08:29.6 26:23.5 84
08:07.3
16:59.2 (08:51.8)
21:02.2 (04:03.1)
132 Elsie Guertin Sophomore Minneapolis Washburn 08:29.6 26:23.6 85
07:55.7
16:39.7 (08:44.0)
20:51.3 (04:11.6)
133 Ava Watson Freshman Mason City 08:29.7 26:23.7 86
07:56.6
16:37.8 (08:41.2)
20:47.5 (04:09.7)
134 Izzy Kuboushek Freshman South Winneshiek 08:30.1 26:24.9 87
07:51.6
16:35.2 (08:43.7)
20:40.7 (04:05.5)
135 Finley Jones 8 Minneapolis Washburn 08:31.8 26:30.2 88
07:46.8
16:34.2 (08:47.5)
20:51.0 (04:17.0)
136 Lauren Nemmers Sophomore Dubuque, Senior 08:31.8 26:30.3
08:09.3
16:54.7 (08:45.3)
21:01.2 (04:06.5)
137 Paige Stevenson Senior Oregon 08:31.9 26:30.7
08:00.0
16:50.7 (08:50.8)
20:49.5 (03:58.9)
138 Ella Bergan Freshman Crestwood, Cresco 08:33.1 26:34.3 89
08:05.5
16:51.8 (08:46.3)
20:56.0 (04:04.1)
139 Savannah Pisarik Sophomore Iowa City, City High 08:33.3 26:35.0
08:01.0
16:52.3 (08:51.5)
21:02.4 (04:10.0)
140 Ana Kurtz Freshman Minneapolis Washburn 08:33.7 26:36.1
07:55.9
16:34.2 (08:38.3)
20:50.9 (04:16.6)
141 Kamille Berns Senior Dubuque, Hempstead 08:33.8 26:36.5
08:18.3
16:46.0 (08:27.6)
20:54.2 (04:08.2)
142 Nina Torkelson Sophomore Iowa City, City High 08:33.8 26:36.5
07:47.8
16:46.0 (08:58.2)
21:02.1 (04:16.1)
143 Elliot Gilbertson Junior Rochester Century 08:33.9 26:36.8
08:12.8
16:58.5 (08:45.6)
21:07.5 (04:09.1)
144 Addison Brooks Freshman Linn-Mar, Marion 08:34.5 26:38.8
07:24.3
16:05.6 (08:41.2)
20:30.9 (04:25.3)
145 Lizzy Poller Sophomore Platteville 08:34.8 26:39.6 90
07:56.0
16:54.2 (08:58.2)
21:06.5 (04:12.4)
146 Jennie Gidal Junior Iowa City, City High 08:37.7 26:48.8
08:02.8
16:56.2 (08:53.5)
21:07.5 (04:11.3)
147 Dalin Kitchen Senior Crestwood, Cresco 08:38.7 26:51.8 91
08:17.6
17:22.5 (09:05.0)
21:33.5 (04:11.0)
148 Ava Eckerman Freshman Rochester Century 08:39.0 26:52.7
08:01.2
16:55.6 (08:54.5)
21:08.0 (04:12.5)
149 Wendy Buchanan Junior Iowa City, City High 08:39.5 26:54.3
08:19.3
17:13.0 (08:53.6)
21:15.7 (04:02.9)
150 Jane McGuire Freshman Burnsville 08:39.9 26:55.6
08:02.5
17:06.7 (09:04.3)
21:16.5 (04:09.6)
151 Anya Lovstuen Senior Decorah 08:40.2 26:56.4
08:00.3
17:09.2 (09:09.0)
21:25.5 (04:16.3)
152 Ellen Angerer-Sueppel Sophomore Iowa City, City High 08:40.5 26:57.2
07:48.9
16:46.8 (08:58.0)
21:05.6 (04:18.8)
153 Chelsea Clark Freshman Linn-Mar, Marion 08:42.6 27:04.0
07:50.5
16:48.7 (08:58.2)
21:12.7 (04:24.1)
154 Grace Bailey Freshman Westby 08:43.8 27:07.5
07:56.8
16:54.8 (08:58.0)
21:08.8 (04:14.1)
155 Addisen Rice Sophomore Byron 08:44.2 27:08.8 92
07:44.0
16:56.2 (09:12.3)
21:16.0 (04:19.7)
156 Maddy Blum Freshman Dubuque, Senior 08:44.8 27:10.8
08:09.6
16:54.7 (08:45.2)
21:01.0 (04:06.5)
157 Alli Neilson Junior Onalaska 08:46.5 27:15.9 93
08:17.8
17:14.5 (08:56.8)
21:29.7 (04:15.2)
158 Alexa Joss Senior Regina, Iowa City 08:47.6 27:19.4
08:09.3
17:18.3 (09:09.1)
21:32.2 (04:14.0)
159 Olivia Cox Freshman Rochester John Marshall 08:49.1 27:24.0 94
08:07.3
17:03.2 (08:56.0)
21:25.7 (04:22.7)
160 Anna Pankratz Sophomore Rochester Century 08:49.2 27:24.2
08:11.8
17:19.0 (09:07.2)
21:42.7 (04:23.6)
161 Kaylin Patten Junior Charles City 08:49.6 27:25.7 95
08:10.7
17:33.5 (09:23.0)
21:46.5 (04:12.9)
162 Gabby Kadjo Junior Platteville 08:50.7 27:29.0 96
08:00.6
17:11.0 (09:10.6)
21:25.5 (04:14.4)
163 Liz Oleson Junior Charles City 08:51.5 27:31.7 97
08:24.3
17:36.0 (09:11.7)
21:47.7 (04:11.7)
164 Maggie Boss Sophomore Charles City 08:51.9 27:32.7 98
08:31.1
17:36.0 (09:05.0)
21:47.7 (04:11.9)
165 Cameron Moellers Junior Crestwood, Cresco 08:52.1 27:33.3 99
08:05.9
17:15.2 (09:09.3)
21:40.6 (04:25.5)
166 Maggie Wagner Senior Bloomington Jefferson 08:52.2 27:33.7 100
08:40.5
17:54.4 (09:13.8)
22:08.2 (04:13.9)
167 Roz Hoefflin Sophomore Dubuque, Senior 08:53.0 27:36.2
08:24.0
17:44.8 (09:20.8)
21:57.0 (04:12.1)
168 Estella Weisse Junior Aquinas 08:53.0 27:36.3
07:59.0
16:57.6 (08:58.7)
21:22.5 (04:25.0)
169 Hailey Elsbernd Senior Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction 08:53.5 27:37.7
08:09.1
17:32.7 (09:23.6)
21:57.2 (04:24.7)
170 Wren Black Freshman Oregon 08:53.9 27:39.0
08:27.5
17:33.2 (09:05.8)
21:48.9 (04:15.7)
171 Cadence Thompson Junior De Soto 08:54.5 27:40.8
08:17.8
16:58.1 (08:40.2)
21:21.0 (04:23.0)
172 Halie Hanson Senior Waukon 08:55.2 27:43.1
08:09.0
17:10.3 (09:01.3)
21:43.5 (04:33.3)
173 Laura Schoenecker Freshman Oregon 08:55.7 27:44.5
08:27.6
17:33.5 (09:05.8)
21:49.0 (04:15.5)
174 Aliyah Ortiola Senior Charles City 08:56.4 27:46.8 101
08:24.1
17:38.0 (09:13.7)
21:58.2 (04:20.3)
175 Azlynn Cota Sophomore Waukon 08:56.8 27:47.9
08:05.5
17:24.2 (09:18.8)
21:49.0 (04:24.8)
176 Kiera Derr Sophomore Rochester John Marshall 08:57.5 27:50.3 102
08:08.3
17:14.9 (09:06.6)
21:35.0 (04:20.2)
177 Ava Poppen Sophomore Dubuque, Senior 08:57.7 27:50.7
08:26.5
17:27.0 (09:00.5)
21:49.7 (04:22.9)
178 Anna Haber Junior Dubuque, Senior 08:58.5 27:53.1
08:18.1
17:34.5 (09:16.6)
21:58.7 (04:24.3)
179 Greta Hayek Freshman Iowa City, City High 08:59.9 27:57.7
08:35.1
17:53.7 (09:18.8)
22:06.5 (04:12.7)
180 Korey Hrdlicka Freshman Crestwood, Cresco 09:00.2 27:58.4 103
08:21.3
17:36.7 (09:15.5)
22:04.7 (04:28.1)
181 Gracie Atwood Sophomore Byron 09:00.6 27:59.9 104
08:00.3
17:08.5 (09:08.3)
21:39.2 (04:30.6)
182 Ella Grouws Junior Decorah 09:01.4 28:02.4
08:14.9
17:37.5 (09:22.7)
22:00.0 (04:22.6)
183 Mallory Berns Freshman Waukon 09:02.4 28:05.6
08:05.6
17:24.3 (09:18.7)
21:49.7 (04:25.3)
184 Liv Leman Freshman Iowa City, City High 09:02.6 28:06.0
08:19.1
17:41.3 (09:22.2)
22:13.0 (04:31.6)
185 Thanh Beech Freshman Linn-Mar, Marion 09:04.3 28:11.2
07:59.1
17:44.0 (09:44.8)
22:25.7 (04:41.6)
186 Grace Stombaugh Junior Platteville 09:04.8 28:12.7 105
08:05.4
17:22.7 (09:17.3)
22:01.9 (04:39.1)
187 Sharini Rao Junior Linn-Mar, Marion 09:05.1 28:13.7
08:15.8
17:38.2 (09:22.2)
21:59.0 (04:21.0)
188 Ava Ballmer Freshman Onalaska 09:05.5 28:14.9 106
08:18.9
17:37.5 (09:18.7)
22:23.0 (04:45.6)
189 Jocelyn Ankenmann Senior Iowa City, City High 09:05.8 28:16.0
08:29.8
17:47.8 (09:18.0)
22:12.6 (04:24.8)
190 Bree Rogne Junior Crestwood, Cresco 09:05.9 28:16.2
08:22.1
17:38.7 (09:16.8)
22:09.2 (04:30.5)
191 Ava Phelps Sophomore Port Byron (Riverdale) 09:07.4 28:21.0
08:26.3
17:49.5 (09:23.2)
22:28.5 (04:39.0)
192 Jordan Lujan Senior Byron 09:07.8 28:22.1 107
08:33.1
17:48.3 (09:15.3)
22:13.5 (04:25.3)
193 Anna Haug Senior Rochester John Marshall 09:08.4 28:24.1 108
08:49.2
18:11.2 (09:22.1)
22:31.0 (04:19.8)
194 Madi Wells Junior Linn-Mar, Marion 09:08.6 28:24.6
07:58.9
17:42.6 (09:43.7)
22:25.5 (04:43.0)
195 Vivian Tomek Junior Iowa City, City High 09:09.1 28:26.3
08:29.5
17:56.6 (09:27.2)
22:28.6 (04:32.1)
196 Olive Erickson Freshman Rochester Century 09:09.6 28:27.6
08:16.0
18:10.3 (09:54.3)
22:42.0 (04:31.7)
197 Emily Davisdon Junior Dubuque, Hempstead 09:11.1 28:32.4
08:39.8
18:18.7 (09:39.0)
22:47.2 (04:28.6)
198 Ava Bergquist Senior Dubuque, Hempstead 09:11.8 28:34.6
09:09.0
18:29.2 (09:20.2)
22:47.0 (04:17.8)
199 Karen Henriquez Senior Decorah 09:12.0 28:35.2
08:53.2
18:17.2 (09:24.0)
22:32.7 (04:15.5)
200 Anna Gehl Senior Dubuque, Hempstead 09:12.6 28:37.2
09:08.1
18:29.6 (09:21.7)
22:51.3 (04:21.6)
201 Sophia Christman Junior Decorah 09:13.2 28:39.0
08:14.6
17:53.7 (09:39.2)
22:37.0 (04:43.3)
202 Hawa Omari Freshman Iowa City, City High 09:13.2 28:39.1
08:19.3
17:56.8 (09:37.6)
22:23.4 (04:26.6)
203 Ana Laura Leyser Senior Iowa City, City High 09:13.4 28:39.6
08:37.0
17:57.9 (09:21.0)
22:24.4 (04:26.6)
204 Anna Dolan Sophomore Dubuque, Hempstead 09:13.9 28:41.3
08:39.8
18:18.9 (09:39.2)
22:50.7 (04:32.0)
205 Emma Brunton Sophomore Platteville 09:15.5 28:46.0 109
08:08.6
17:38.7 (09:30.2)
22:12.0 (04:33.3)
206 Ana Gibbs Junior Crestwood, Cresco 09:15.7 28:46.8
08:22.3
18:01.3 (09:39.0)
22:37.9 (04:36.6)
207 Ruby Sullivan Senior Decorah 09:16.1 28:48.0
08:53.3
18:20.2 (09:27.0)
22:46.5 (04:26.4)
208 Olivia Sethre Junior Lanesboro/Fillmore Central 09:16.7 28:50.0
08:56.8
18:49.0 (09:52.2)
22:54.0 (04:05.0)
209 Josie Palacios Senior Bloomington Jefferson 09:17.6 28:52.6 110
08:36.7
18:07.5 (09:30.7)
22:38.7 (04:31.1)
210 Tara Backhaus Senior Mason City 09:17.8 28:53.2 111
08:52.3
18:30.6 (09:38.3)
23:04.4 (04:33.8)
211 Miriam Laabs Sophomore Burnsville 09:18.4 28:55.3
08:35.1
18:20.2 (09:45.2)
22:44.5 (04:24.4)
212 Sydney Block Junior Dubuque, Hempstead 09:19.3 28:57.8
09:08.2
18:33.0 (09:24.7)
23:02.5 (04:29.6)
213 Alexis Pankow Freshman Crestwood, Cresco 09:19.3 28:58.0
08:38.5
18:31.7 (09:53.2)
23:04.5 (04:32.9)
214 Kira Ellingson Sophomore South Winneshiek 09:19.5 28:58.5 112
08:43.5
18:12.2 (09:28.7)
22:41.2 (04:29.2)
215 Madison Zimmerle Freshman Mason City 09:19.6 28:58.9 113
08:42.0
18:16.2 (09:34.2)
22:45.7 (04:29.3)
216 Tori Hinson Senior Mason City 09:19.9 28:59.9 114
08:26.8
18:00.2 (09:33.5)
22:45.5 (04:45.1)
217 Ellie Burns Junior Rochester John Marshall 09:21.2 29:03.7
08:49.2
18:13.3 (09:24.1)
22:47.5 (04:34.3)
218 Maya Hoffman Freshman Iowa City, City High 09:22.2 29:07.0
08:19.2
18:09.5 (09:50.3)
22:48.7 (04:39.3)
219 Faith Boileau Sophomore Regina, Iowa City 09:25.0 29:15.7
08:40.1
18:22.5 (09:42.5)
22:57.9 (04:35.3)
220 Quinn Price Sophomore Iowa City, City High 09:27.5 29:23.5
08:52.8
18:29.0 (09:36.2)
23:03.7 (04:34.8)
221 Mikiah Krieg Senior Decorah 09:27.6 29:23.9
08:54.7
18:56.7 (10:02.0)
23:32.0 (04:35.4)
222 Naomi Meek Senior Byron 09:28.1 29:25.2 115
08:19.6
18:18.0 (09:58.3)
23:05.5 (04:47.6)
223 Grace Zweibohmer Freshman South Winneshiek 09:28.9 29:27.7 116
08:43.7
18:40.0 (09:56.3)
23:17.0 (04:37.0)
224 Abby Ladoux Freshman Lanesboro/Fillmore Central 09:29.1 29:28.2
08:56.6
18:48.7 (09:52.2)
23:22.8 (04:34.2)
225 Emma Retallick Freshman Waukon 09:29.9 29:30.9
08:32.2
18:50.2 (10:18.1)
23:33.7 (04:43.6)
226 Paige Denman Junior Xavier, Cedar Rapids 09:30.2 29:31.8
08:47.3
18:34.4 (09:47.2)
23:22.7 (04:48.3)
227 Nora Ziehr Freshman Iowa City, City High 09:30.5 29:32.8
08:51.2
18:33.2 (09:42.2)
23:14.4 (04:41.2)
228 Kaya Hines Senior Decorah 09:31.0 29:34.3
09:03.3
18:56.8 (09:53.7)
23:34.0 (04:37.2)
229 Natalie King Freshman Charles City 09:31.3 29:35.2 117
08:30.8
18:17.3 (09:46.6)
23:14.5 (04:57.1)
230 Claire Lahey Senior Dubuque, Hempstead 09:31.5 29:36.0
09:09.2
18:49.5 (09:40.3)
23:29.7 (04:40.4)
231 Carrie Guenther Sophomore Rochester Century 09:32.7 29:39.5
08:37.8
18:22.7 (09:45.1)
23:12.3 (04:49.6)
232 Abigail Tollefson Freshman Rochester Century 09:32.7 29:39.6
09:06.8
19:11.0 (10:04.3)
23:41.1 (04:30.1)
233 Isabella Monarch Senior Mason City 09:34.0 29:43.5
08:42.0
18:30.7 (09:48.8)
23:13.2 (04:42.5)
234 Abby Konkel Freshman Crestwood, Cresco 09:34.0 29:43.5
08:33.5
18:31.9 (09:58.5)
23:19.0 (04:47.3)
235 Gwenyth Thompson Freshman Decorah 09:34.1 29:44.0
08:22.3
18:51.5 (10:29.3)
23:44.7 (04:53.1)
236 Ashley Bjork Junior Decorah 09:35.1 29:46.9
08:53.8
18:47.7 (09:54.1)
23:31.9 (04:44.2)
237 Hailey Bower Junior Decorah 09:35.3 29:47.7
08:01.5
18:05.0 (10:03.6)
22:54.0 (04:49.0)
238 Rachel Tornblom Senior Iowa City, City High 09:35.7 29:48.9
08:54.1
18:43.7 (09:49.8)
23:24.1 (04:40.3)
239 Allison Ferrie Junior Crestwood, Cresco 09:37.3 29:53.7
08:39.2
19:21.4 (10:42.2)
23:56.4 (04:35.0)
240 Haley Rosburg Junior Crestwood, Cresco 09:38.4 29:57.2
08:30.3
18:56.5 (10:26.2)
23:42.2 (04:45.9)
241 Valentina Vito Junior Platteville 09:38.4 29:57.2
08:29.1
18:37.2 (10:08.2)
23:23.5 (04:46.3)
242 Elizabeth Hinders Junior Osage 09:39.1 29:59.6
08:26.3
18:52.2 (10:26.0)
23:38.2 (04:46.1)
243 Anna Tyler Sophomore Dubuque, Hempstead 09:40.7 30:04.5
08:50.5
18:42.2 (09:51.7)
23:29.7 (04:47.5)
244 Maya Bruening Junior Charles City 09:47.6 30:25.7 118
08:45.1
18:56.2 (10:11.2)
23:52.5 (04:56.3)
245 Grace Pereda Senior Byron 09:48.5 30:28.8 119
08:51.6
19:31.2 (10:39.7)
24:19.7 (04:48.6)
246 Mae Barron Senior Iowa City, City High 09:50.2 30:33.8
09:13.1
19:09.7 (09:56.6)
23:54.7 (04:45.2)
247 Hannah DeVore Junior Charles City 09:52.0 30:39.6
08:48.2
19:12.2 (10:24.0)
24:10.3 (04:58.1)
248 Josie LeClair Freshman Iowa City, City High 09:54.7 30:48.0
08:15.1
19:09.2 (10:54.2)
24:06.0 (04:56.8)
249 Lilly Anderson Freshman Dubuque, Senior 09:58.7 31:00.2
09:01.8
19:29.7 (10:27.8)
24:26.9 (04:57.1)
250 Hannah Crouch Junior Crestwood, Cresco 10:04.4 31:18.0
08:30.3
19:19.0 (10:48.8)
24:09.9 (04:50.8)
251 Sophia Paulson Freshman Aquinas 10:08.2 31:29.8
10:06.3
20:33.0 (10:26.8)
25:25.7 (04:52.8)
252 Kortni O'Connell Junior Decorah 10:08.3 31:30.3
08:56.2
19:49.1 (10:52.8)
24:49.2 (05:00.1)
253 Katrina Erdmann Senior Luther HS 10:14.8 31:50.5
09:24.8
19:59.7 (10:35.0)
25:03.7 (05:04.0)
254 Alexa Bormann Freshman Rochester Century 10:16.5 31:55.6
09:11.2
19:50.7 (10:39.6)
25:00.5 (05:09.8)
255 Ashley Bentler Sophomore Iowa City, City High 10:16.7 31:56.2
09:33.0
19:46.7 (10:13.7)
24:56.4 (05:09.6)
256 Kayden Jensen Freshman Iowa City, City High 10:19.8 32:06.0
09:23.3
20:34.1 (11:10.7)
25:36.7 (05:02.6)
257 Claire Hartwig Freshman Iowa City, City High 10:20.2 32:07.0
09:23.1
20:34.3 (11:11.2)
25:36.8 (05:02.6)
258 Noe Richman Freshman Iowa City, City High 10:20.7 32:08.8
09:00.8
20:19.2 (11:18.5)
25:36.5 (05:17.3)
259 Liz Clement Senior Decorah 10:23.3 32:16.8
09:24.2
20:30.2 (11:06.2)
25:30.0 (04:59.8)
260 Brea Schad Senior Rochester John Marshall 10:23.4 32:17.0
09:42.0
20:40.2 (10:58.3)
25:41.7 (05:01.5)
261 Anastasia Zipse Sophomore Kee, Lansing 10:27.0 32:28.4
09:49.0
20:42.0 (10:53.2)
25:29.1 (04:47.1)
262 Abby Rudrud Junior Onalaska 10:31.4 32:41.9 120
09:01.7
20:20.0 (11:18.3)
25:39.7 (05:19.8)
263 Olivia Tilbury Junior Burnsville 10:36.3 32:57.2
09:16.1
21:18.5 (12:02.5)
26:40.0 (05:21.7)
264 Rhianna Stieger Sophomore Westby 10:36.8 32:58.9
09:41.2
20:33.5 (10:52.3)
26:05.5 (05:32.0)
265 Anna Willman Sophomore Rochester John Marshall 10:38.0 33:02.4
09:42.3
20:40.5 (10:58.2)
25:57.2 (05:16.8)
266 Sue Meier Junior Osage 10:38.4 33:03.8
09:36.7
20:38.0 (11:01.3)
25:53.5 (05:15.5)
267 Hannah Lewis Freshman Rochester John Marshall 10:40.3 33:09.6
09:42.1
20:40.5 (10:58.5)
25:57.5 (05:17.0)
268 Kaylee Kern Freshman Champlin Park 10:47.5 33:31.9
09:03.1
20:17.5 (11:14.3)
26:00.2 (05:42.9)
269 Zoe Schultz Senior Dubuque, Hempstead 10:51.8 33:45.3
09:58.6
21:08.0 (11:09.6)
26:22.5 (05:14.5)
270 Ada Gilchrist Sophomore Iowa City, City High 10:52.9 33:48.8
09:55.6
21:01.0 (11:05.5)
26:18.7 (05:17.8)
271 Hailey Yaktin Freshman De Soto 10:53.5 33:50.7
09:18.3
21:11.2 (11:52.8)
26:37.7 (05:26.6)
272 Ariana Peterson Junior Oregon 10:57.8 34:04.0
10:25.5
21:28.7 (11:03.2)
26:36.5 (05:07.8)
273 Scarlett MisiagBeckler Freshman Dubuque, Hempstead 10:57.9 34:04.3
10:13.0
21:45.7 (11:32.8)
34:04.2 (12:18.7)
274 Grace Herrig Senior Dubuque, Senior 11:00.6 34:12.8
09:58.2
21:22.9 (11:24.7)
34:12.9 (12:50.0)
275 Sophie Rouland Sophomore Bloomington Jefferson 11:01.0 34:13.9
10:18.3
21:58.6 (11:40.3)
34:13.9 (12:15.3)
276 Lexie Stammeyer Senior Decorah 11:01.3 34:15.0
09:20.1
20:45.7 (11:25.8)
26:45.9 (06:00.1)
277 Elizabeth Chadwick Freshman Rochester John Marshall 11:02.5 34:18.8
09:26.7
21:05.2 (11:38.6)
26:37.0 (05:31.8)
278 Alanna Moe Junior Burnsville 11:04.0 34:23.2
10:13.6
21:51.5 (11:38.0)
34:23.1 (12:31.7)
279 Morgan Dhly Senior Decorah 11:07.2 34:33.2
09:31.1
21:17.0 (11:46.0)
34:33.1 (13:16.2)
280 Jade Levendoski Sophomore Westby 11:08.3 34:36.7
09:52.7
21:41.5 (11:48.8)
34:36.6 (12:55.2)
281 Kylie Ortmeier Freshman Aquinas 11:15.2 34:58.1
09:55.6
21:17.0 (11:21.5)
34:58.0 (13:41.1)
282 alayna Kuennen Sophomore Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction 11:19.8 35:12.5
09:22.5
22:51.3 (13:28.8)
28:19.0 (05:27.8)
283 Maria LeGrand Sophomore Xavier, Cedar Rapids 11:25.9 35:31.2
10:43.6
22:19.0 (11:35.6)
35:31.1 (13:12.1)
284 Miah Phalen Senior Dubuque, Senior 11:32.3 35:51.3
10:02.2
21:31.0 (11:28.8)
35:51.3 (14:20.3)
285 Maren Unterholzner Sophomore Rochester Century 11:41.8 36:20.9
10:42.7
23:28.0 (12:45.5)
28:50.7 (05:22.7)
286 Hailey Bohr Junior Decorah 11:47.4 36:38.2
10:13.1
22:49.9 (12:36.8)
28:54.0 (06:04.1)
287 Kayalea Parks Freshman Osage 11:51.0 36:49.3
10:06.5
22:57.7 (12:51.2)
28:50.5 (05:52.8)
288 Addie Swan Sophomore Oregon 11:52.4 36:53.6
10:37.6
23:14.6 (12:37.1)
29:15.3 (06:00.6)
289 Averi Peterson Sophomore Mason City 12:03.6 37:28.6
10:03.2
23:19.3 (13:16.2)
29:28.5 (06:09.3)
290 Hannah Lampert Freshman Luther HS 12:07.9 37:41.8
10:41.3
23:47.2 (13:05.8)
30:02.6 (06:15.3)
291 Bethany Radloff Senior Luther HS 12:07.9 37:41.8
10:42.6
23:45.7 (13:03.1)
30:02.5 (06:16.8)
292 Madelyn Rand Freshman Rochester Century 12:08.4 37:43.3
10:42.2
23:26.2 (12:44.0)
29:24.2 (05:58.0)
293 Ava Blakey Junior Iowa City, City High 12:12.9 37:57.3
10:52.8
23:39.4 (12:46.7)
29:48.4 (06:09.0)
294 Ella Carlson Freshman Decorah 12:27.7 38:43.4
10:13.3
23:51.7 (13:38.3)
30:27.5 (06:35.8)
295 Sophia Rojas-Neira Sophomore Xavier, Cedar Rapids 12:31.8 38:56.1
11:17.0
24:23.0 (13:06.1)
30:27.9 (06:04.8)
296 Hannah Williams Senior Dubuque, Hempstead 13:03.7 40:35.2
12:00.5
26:01.3 (14:00.8)
32:31.3 (06:30.1)
297 Evelyn Powers Sophomore Iowa City, City High 14:57.0 46:27.3
14:53.8
29:37.2 (14:43.2)
36:31.5 (06:54.3)
0 Thea Ebling Junior Rochester Century DNF
11:11.5
   
0 Madeleine Schmidt Freshman Rochester Century DNF
09:41.7
   
0 Kai Anderson 8 Rochester Century DNF
22:00.5
   
0 Vayda Foy Sophomore Champlin Park DNF
33:26.7
   
0 Erin Anderson Junior Iowa City, City High DNF
06:31.6
14:48.6 (08:16.8)
 
0 Amanda Hawkins Junior Burnsville DNF
13:14.6
29:40.0 (16:25.5)
36:44.6 (07:04.7)
0 Ellie Grossman Sophomore Champlin Park DNF
33:29.3
   
0 Brigid Keran Freshman Champlin Park DNF
33:27.7
   
0 Evelyn Greimann Sophomore Iowa City, City High DNF
09:59.0
   
0 Annalise Skrade Junior Decorah DNF
15:03.7
   
0 Aubrey Willey Sophomore South Winneshiek DNF
08:07.6
17:28.1 (09:20.6)
 
0 Avery Regan Sophomore Waukon DNF
08:32.3
   
0 Abby Hibbs Freshman Champlin Park DNF
33:27.7
   
0 Sydney Hawkins 8 Burnsville DNF
14:00.3
30:15.1 (16:14.8)
37:38.4 (07:23.3)
0 Brielle Buresh Senior Decorah DNF
07:02.6
15:14.8 (08:12.4)
19:16.7 (04:01.8)

Asfahl-Hauglund-Swenson All-American Race College Women 5k (College) Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Luther Alumni 1:38:47 19:45 68 3 7 10 20 28 32 55
2 Loras 1:39:17 19:51 73 1 9 19 21 23 24 30
3 St. Benedict 1:39:28 19:53 76 2 5 18 25 26 27 31
4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:42:28 20:29 103 8 12 16 33 34 35 36
5 Grand View 1:42:25 20:29 112 4 11 15 40 42 50 53
6 Luther 1:43:39 20:43 122 13 17 22 29 41 46 49
7 Iowa Central CC 1:45:40 21:08 171 6 37 38 39 51 56 65
8 Upper Iowa 1:48:39 21:43 209 14 43 45 47 60 72  
9 Viterbo 1:51:49 22:21 262 44 48 54 57 59 63 66
10 Dubuque 1:56:39 23:19 307 52 58 62 67 68 69 70
11 Waldorf 2:08:58 25:47 343 61 64 71 73 74    

Asfahl-Hauglund-Swenson All-American Race College Women 5k (College) Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1600m 3200m 3947m
1 Kassie Rosenbum JR-3 Loras 05:41.8 17:42.0 1
05:41.5
11:21.8 (05:40.3)
14:02.5 (02:40.5)
2 Fiona Smith SO-2 St. Benedict 05:43.8 17:48.2 2
05:31.8
11:18.7 (05:46.8)
14:01.8 (02:43.0)
3 Kimberly Horner   Luther Alumni 05:46.1 17:55.3 3
05:32.9
11:19.6 (05:46.8)
14:01.6 (02:42.0)
4 Morgan Lawson JR-3 Grand View 06:10.4 19:10.9 4
06:10.8
12:21.7 (06:11.0)
15:11.3 (02:49.5)
5 Emily DeMorett JR-3 St. Benedict 06:16.7 19:30.5 5
06:08.3
12:24.2 (06:16.1)
15:18.7 (02:54.5)
6 Chloe Garcia Grafing FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:16.9 19:31.1 6
05:59.6
12:21.6 (06:21.9)
15:21.0 (02:59.5)
7 Emma Spoon   Luther Alumni 06:17.3 19:32.3 7
06:04.1
12:21.5 (06:17.3)
15:19.1 (02:57.6)
8 Erika Swanson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 06:18.7 19:36.8 8
06:06.8
12:20.7 (06:14.1)
15:18.8 (02:58.0)
9 Valerie Herbst SO-2 Loras 06:20.8 19:43.2 9
06:20.8
12:23.8 (06:03.2)
15:20.6 (02:56.6)
10 Tricia Serres   Luther Alumni 06:21.0 19:44.0 10
06:11.3
12:37.1 (06:25.9)
15:33.6 (02:56.5)
11 Ceyda Nazli JR-3 Grand View 06:26.4 20:00.5 11
06:10.8
12:28.7 (06:18.1)
15:31.8 (03:03.1)
12 Grace Cole JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 06:28.9 20:08.5 12
06:11.0
12:42.3 (06:31.5)
15:50.6 (03:08.1)
13 Heather Hostager SR-4 Luther 06:29.0 20:08.7 13
06:37.6
13:02.3 (06:24.8)
16:00.2 (02:57.9)
14 Brianna Crouch SR-4 Upper Iowa 06:31.7 20:17.2 14
06:12.1
12:49.7 (06:37.6)
15:59.3 (03:09.5)
15 Emma Swanson SO-2 Grand View 06:31.9 20:17.8 15
06:11.1
12:45.5 (06:34.3)
15:57.1 (03:11.6)
16 Raina Moorjani FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:32.3 20:19.0 16
06:25.2
13:02.6 (06:37.5)
16:04.2 (03:01.6)
17 Lauren Berg SR-4 Luther 06:33.3 20:22.1 17
06:37.3
13:04.1 (06:26.6)
16:04.5 (03:00.5)
18 Tracy Renier SR-4 St. Benedict 06:35.7 20:29.6 18
06:10.6
12:49.8 (06:39.3)
16:00.2 (03:10.4)
19 Kaylee Osterberger JR-3 Loras 06:36.8 20:32.9 19
06:33.6
13:07.3 (06:33.6)
16:14.8 (03:07.6)
20 Kat Hoffman   Luther Alumni 06:37.5 20:35.1 20
06:19.1
13:01.6 (06:42.6)
16:13.3 (03:11.6)
21 Ellie Osterberger JR-3 Loras 06:39.1 20:40.0 21
06:33.8
13:10.1 (06:36.3)
16:21.0 (03:10.9)
22 Ana Goellner SO-2 Luther 06:39.1 20:40.2 22
06:37.3
13:08.3 (06:31.1)
16:14.2 (03:06.0)
23 Frankie Chaidez FR-1 Loras 06:39.1 20:40.2 23
06:37.5
13:19.0 (06:41.5)
16:25.8 (03:07.0)
24 Alexis Riesberg SO-2 Loras 06:40.2 20:43.6 24
06:34.1
13:10.3 (06:36.3)
16:21.0 (03:10.5)
25 Keiley Maahs SO-2 St. Benedict 06:40.7 20:45.1 25
06:24.0
13:10.2 (06:46.3)
16:19.8 (03:09.6)
26 Elise Yeager SO-2 St. Benedict 06:44.0 20:55.4 26
06:23.5
13:11.8 (06:48.3)
16:27.5 (03:15.8)
27 Bridget Tetmeyer FR-1 St. Benedict 06:44.3 20:56.3 27
06:09.6
12:57.7 (06:48.0)
16:15.0 (03:17.3)
28 Anna Restemayer   Luther Alumni 06:45.8 21:00.9 28
06:57.8
13:41.2 (06:43.6)
16:47.7 (03:06.5)
29 Alyssa Blankenship FR-1 Luther 06:45.9 21:01.1 29
06:33.9
13:09.0 (06:35.1)
16:23.8 (03:14.8)
30 Brianna Renner JR-3 Loras 06:45.9 21:01.3 30
06:37.6
13:18.7 (06:41.2)
16:31.2 (03:12.5)
31 Becca Diddia FR-1 Loras 06:46.2 21:02.2
06:37.8
13:19.5 (06:41.6)
16:31.7 (03:12.4)
32 Lucy Jagoe FR-1 St. Benedict 06:47.1 21:04.9 31
06:36.8
13:19.3 (06:42.6)
16:31.8 (03:12.5)
33 Amelia Hornseth   Luther Alumni 06:47.4 21:05.9 32
06:57.6
13:41.5 (06:44.0)
16:47.2 (03:05.9)
34 Evie Hage FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:49.3 21:11.8 33
06:30.6
13:26.1 (06:55.3)
16:44.6 (03:18.5)
35 Ruby Gernandt FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:49.7 21:13.0 34
06:26.3
13:20.8 (06:54.7)
16:40.3 (03:19.5)
36 Anna Decker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:50.0 21:13.9 35
06:27.8
13:18.5 (06:50.6)
16:33.8 (03:15.4)
37 Natalie Lieser FR-1 St. Benedict 06:50.0 21:14.1
06:37.0
13:32.7 (06:55.8)
16:48.2 (03:15.5)
38 Marissa Cutlan SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:50.7 21:16.0 36
06:32.6
13:30.0 (06:57.3)
16:48.2 (03:18.3)
39 Zinash Valen FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:51.3 21:18.0 37
06:08.0
13:08.3 (07:00.3)
16:29.2 (03:20.9)
40 Taylor McCreedy FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:51.8 21:19.5 38
06:12.3
13:20.0 (07:07.8)
16:43.2 (03:23.1)
41 Laura Hardwick FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:52.1 21:20.6
06:29.3
13:20.7 (06:51.3)
16:37.1 (03:16.4)
42 Sammy Foht FR-1 Loras 06:52.2 21:20.9
06:37.6
13:19.0 (06:41.3)
16:26.1 (03:07.1)
43 Malakai Holloway JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 06:52.2 21:20.9
06:18.3
13:09.8 (06:51.5)
16:33.5 (03:23.5)
44 Mercy Jepngetich FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:52.4 21:21.5 39
06:30.5
13:32.3 (07:02.0)
16:47.2 (03:14.9)
45 Jimena Fierro-Perez FR-1 Loras 06:52.8 21:22.7
06:51.8
13:45.3 (06:53.6)
16:59.1 (03:13.7)
46 Chloe Greig SO-2 Grand View 06:53.9 21:26.0 40
06:27.2
13:25.6 (06:58.5)
16:44.1 (03:18.5)
47 Grace Herber SR-4 Luther 06:54.2 21:27.2 41
06:57.3
13:49.8 (06:52.5)
17:04.4 (03:14.5)
48 Kalli Smith FR-1 St. Benedict 06:54.9 21:29.1
06:37.0
13:40.0 (07:03.0)
16:58.7 (03:18.9)
49 Ikilas Hasan FR-1 Grand View 06:55.3 21:30.6 42
06:23.8
13:27.3 (07:03.5)
16:49.8 (03:22.5)
50 Erin Phelan FR-1 Loras 06:56.7 21:34.8
06:51.6
13:43.2 (06:51.6)
16:54.8 (03:11.6)
51 Madison Brownrigg SR-4 Upper Iowa 06:57.0 21:35.8 43
06:20.6
13:38.6 (07:18.0)
17:05.4 (03:26.9)
52 Madelyn Adam SO-2 Viterbo 06:58.0 21:38.9 44
06:28.8
13:26.8 (06:57.8)
16:53.7 (03:26.9)
53 Grace Morningstar FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:58.1 21:39.1
06:33.3
13:36.2 (07:03.1)
16:58.2 (03:22.0)
54 Ashley Donovan JR-3 Upper Iowa 07:01.0 21:48.2 45
06:33.0
13:42.2 (07:09.4)
17:05.2 (03:23.0)
55 Julia Veit SO-2 Luther 07:01.2 21:48.9 46
06:57.5
13:58.0 (07:00.5)
17:16.0 (03:18.1)
56 Lydia Gessner FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 07:02.6 21:53.2
06:33.5
13:42.6 (07:09.2)
17:09.2 (03:26.6)
57 Macey White SR-4 Upper Iowa 07:02.8 21:53.9 47
06:32.4
13:41.7 (07:09.5)
17:07.2 (03:25.5)
58 Brenna McDonough SO-2 Viterbo 07:02.9 21:53.9 48
06:29.3
13:34.7 (07:05.5)
17:01.8 (03:27.1)
59 Anna Ford SO-2 Loras 07:05.4 22:01.8
07:07.6
14:17.2 (07:09.6)
17:39.0 (03:21.9)
60 Anneke Knauss SR-4 Luther 07:05.8 22:03.2 49
06:58.2
13:57.7 (06:59.6)
17:16.2 (03:18.5)
61 Abby Landwehr SO-2 Loras 07:06.5 22:05.2
07:07.4
14:11.8 (07:04.6)
17:25.9 (03:14.0)
62 Shiggo Shadin SO-2 Grand View 07:07.1 22:07.1 50
06:29.1
13:44.1 (07:14.8)
17:19.0 (03:35.0)
63 Kate Miron SO-2 Iowa Central CC 07:08.3 22:10.8 51
06:30.8
13:47.6 (07:16.9)
17:17.7 (03:30.0)
64 Riley Roman SO-2 Dubuque 07:08.3 22:10.9 52
06:38.6
13:47.6 (07:08.8)
17:17.5 (03:30.0)
65 Sarah Schmidt FR-1 Luther 07:10.2 22:16.6
07:05.2
14:16.2 (07:11.1)
17:40.9 (03:24.5)
66 Paige Thompson SO-2 Grand View 07:12.9 22:25.2 53
06:39.6
13:56.6 (07:16.8)
17:26.9 (03:30.3)
67 Sophie Selenke SO-2 Luther 07:13.6 22:27.2
06:59.1
14:06.3 (07:07.3)
17:35.0 (03:28.5)
68 Sarah Grams FR-1 Luther 07:16.0 22:34.8
06:59.6
14:15.8 (07:16.1)
17:40.7 (03:25.0)
69 Vanessa Thomas SO-2 Viterbo 07:16.2 22:35.3 54
06:31.3
13:55.7 (07:24.6)
17:31.2 (03:35.5)
70 Martel DenHartog   Luther Alumni 07:17.2 22:38.3 55
07:00.0
14:13.3 (07:13.3)
17:44.8 (03:31.5)
71 Lauren Kern SO-2 Waldorf 07:17.2 22:38.4
06:50.1
14:12.7 (07:22.8)
17:43.9 (03:31.1)
72 Faith Younce FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 07:17.4 22:39.0
06:39.3
14:11.2 (07:32.1)
17:49.2 (03:38.0)
73 Kirstyn Beaman SO-2 Iowa Central CC 07:17.5 22:39.6 56
06:53.1
14:14.8 (07:21.6)
17:48.2 (03:33.5)
74 Gracia Powell FR-1 Luther 07:18.2 22:41.7
07:05.8
14:19.2 (07:13.5)
17:45.1 (03:25.9)
75 Tori Gerber SO-2 Viterbo 07:18.5 22:42.6 57
06:32.1
14:04.7 (07:32.7)
17:42.5 (03:37.9)
76 Brooke Debroux   Luther Alumni 07:19.1 22:44.4
07:06.0
14:28.8 (07:22.8)
17:55.9 (03:27.0)
77 Ananda Easley   Luther Alumni 07:19.5 22:45.6
07:06.0
14:23.5 (07:17.5)
17:53.2 (03:29.9)
78 Lucy Lyngen SO-2 St. Benedict 07:20.5 22:48.8
06:47.3
14:14.7 (07:27.3)
17:43.7 (03:29.0)
79 Sidela Nyuga FR-1 St. Benedict 07:21.4 22:51.6
07:02.6
14:44.0 (07:41.3)
18:17.5 (03:33.6)
80 Marianne Gleason SO-2 Loras 07:21.6 22:52.2
07:22.6
14:42.6 (07:19.8)
18:10.2 (03:27.6)
81 Lydia Zarling FR-1 Dubuque 07:21.7 22:52.5 58
06:57.3
14:25.8 (07:28.6)
18:03.2 (03:37.5)
82 Ashlyn McClintock FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 07:22.3 22:54.3
07:04.0
14:34.3 (07:30.3)
18:04.0 (03:29.9)
83 Nora Doyle SR-4 St. Benedict 07:22.3 22:54.4
06:47.5
14:16.3 (07:29.0)
17:54.9 (03:38.5)
84 Katie Fetting SR-4 Luther 07:23.0 22:56.5
06:58.9
14:13.3 (07:14.6)
17:53.4 (03:40.0)
85 Lauren Herzog JR-3 Viterbo 07:23.8 22:59.1 59
07:00.3
14:44.2 (07:44.1)
18:19.2 (03:35.0)
86 Jadyn Schultz SO-2 Upper Iowa 07:25.5 23:04.4 60
06:42.8
14:20.7 (07:38.1)
18:01.0 (03:40.3)
87 Alana Wickering JR-3 Waldorf 07:25.9 23:05.4 61
07:20.3
14:40.7 (07:20.3)
18:14.1 (03:33.5)
88 Morgan Hansen SO-2 Luther 07:26.4 23:07.0
07:05.6
14:29.3 (07:23.6)
18:05.2 (03:36.0)
89 Sarah Vander Kolk FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 07:27.7 23:11.1
06:59.6
14:27.2 (07:27.6)
18:06.5 (03:39.3)
90 Gabrielle Janssen SO-2 Luther 07:29.7 23:17.5
07:17.3
14:54.8 (07:37.5)
18:30.7 (03:35.9)
91 Allison Morris JR-3 Iowa Wesleyan 07:30.2 23:19.0
06:57.2
14:36.8 (07:39.6)
18:15.5 (03:38.8)
92 Taylor Barber FR-1 Dubuque 07:31.5 23:23.0 62
07:05.8
14:45.8 (07:40.1)
18:26.0 (03:40.1)
93 Megan Scheuer SO-2 Viterbo 07:33.1 23:28.1 63
07:01.1
14:38.2 (07:37.1)
18:18.2 (03:40.1)
94 Claire Iversen SR-4 St. Benedict 07:33.4 23:28.7
07:05.6
14:44.7 (07:39.1)
18:24.2 (03:39.5)
95 Allison Till SO-2 Loras 07:35.4 23:35.2
07:22.9
14:55.7 (07:33.0)
18:32.6 (03:36.9)
96 Danielle Wood FR-1 Waldorf 07:35.5 23:35.3 64
06:53.1
14:41.7 (07:48.6)
18:25.8 (03:44.1)
97 Berit Skogen JR-3 Luther 07:35.6 23:35.6
07:17.6
14:55.2 (07:37.6)
18:33.3 (03:38.1)
98 Lindsay Meade   Unattach 07:35.9 23:36.6
07:04.6
14:46.3 (07:41.8)
18:23.0 (03:36.5)
99 Ally Moseley JR-3 Luther 07:38.0 23:43.0
07:22.1
14:54.1 (07:32.1)
18:32.0 (03:37.9)
100 Kate Cooper   Luther Alumni 07:38.2 23:43.8
07:10.7
14:44.3 (07:33.8)
18:22.7 (03:38.4)
101 Lydia Crow JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 07:38.7 23:45.3
07:35.7
15:21.5 (07:45.9)
18:51.9 (03:30.5)
102 Larissa Minshull FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 07:38.9 23:46.0
07:21.7
15:07.7 (07:46.1)
18:46.3 (03:38.6)
103 Esther Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 07:38.9 23:46.0
07:34.8
15:21.5 (07:46.8)
18:52.0 (03:30.5)
104 Ellesa St. George FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 07:39.7 23:48.5
07:35.6
15:22.2 (07:46.6)
18:53.0 (03:30.6)
105 Maranda Their FR-1 St. Benedict 07:40.1 23:49.5
07:08.3
14:47.1 (07:38.8)
18:38.1 (03:51.1)
106 Liberty Leis FR-1 Grand View 07:40.7 23:51.6
07:07.0
14:56.1 (07:49.1)
18:43.0 (03:47.0)
107 Karima Koko SO-2 Grand View 07:40.8 23:51.9
07:04.5
14:55.5 (07:51.1)
18:41.5 (03:46.0)
108 Maytane Mohammed FR-1 Grand View 07:41.4 23:53.8
07:06.1
14:55.3 (07:49.3)
18:42.2 (03:47.0)
109 Peyton McClure SR-4 Luther 07:42.2 23:56.1
07:17.8
14:46.1 (07:28.3)
18:23.0 (03:36.9)
110 Erica Schulte FR-1 Luther 07:42.8 23:58.1
07:06.5
14:53.5 (07:47.1)
18:40.4 (03:47.0)
111 Grace Parrott SO-2 Luther 07:43.0 23:58.8
07:26.0
15:16.2 (07:50.3)
18:58.8 (03:42.6)
112 Sharon Kibii FR-1 Iowa Central CC 07:43.5 24:00.3 65
07:01.4
14:56.2 (07:54.8)
18:42.5 (03:46.4)
113 Mya Snyder JR-3 Viterbo 07:43.8 24:01.2 66
07:05.0
14:50.3 (07:45.5)
18:38.0 (03:47.6)
114 Kiley Chapman FR-1 Dubuque 07:44.2 24:02.3 67
07:10.5
15:06.8 (07:56.3)
18:53.3 (03:46.5)
115 Female Alumni   Luther Alumni 07:44.4 24:02.9
07:22.6
15:16.2 (07:53.6)
18:58.7 (03:42.5)
116 Brianna Haberman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 07:44.7 24:04.1
07:34.7
15:21.7 (07:47.1)
18:59.3 (03:37.5)
117 Maria Grater FR-1 Viterbo 07:44.8 24:04.4
07:05.1
14:59.6 (07:54.6)
18:49.5 (03:50.0)
118 Rebecca York FR-1 Viterbo 07:44.9 24:04.6
07:10.9
15:07.3 (07:56.5)
18:56.8 (03:49.5)
119 Bridget Proper SO-2 Viterbo 07:45.3 24:05.7
07:14.8
15:12.2 (07:57.6)
19:00.7 (03:48.5)
120 Olivia Flack JR-3 St. Benedict 07:45.7 24:07.1
07:09.7
15:02.8 (07:53.1)
18:49.3 (03:46.5)
121 Katrina Truitt FR-1 Dubuque 07:47.0 24:11.3 68
07:09.0
15:06.8 (07:57.9)
18:53.7 (03:47.0)
122 Celia Woyke FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 07:47.2 24:11.8
07:22.6
15:17.0 (07:54.5)
18:59.4 (03:42.4)
123 Danielle Johnsen SR-4 Dubuque 07:49.5 24:18.9 69
07:24.6
15:14.2 (07:49.6)
18:59.2 (03:45.0)
124 Chetna Bhusari FR-1 Dubuque 07:50.6 24:22.3 70
07:24.6
15:12.8 (07:48.3)
18:59.0 (03:46.1)
125 Emily Tess FR-1 St. Benedict 07:51.0 24:23.7
07:13.4
15:16.1 (08:02.8)
18:58.1 (03:42.0)
126 Sarah Rey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 07:51.8 24:25.9
07:35.0
15:22.1 (07:47.1)
19:03.0 (03:41.0)
127 Ally Peters   Luther Alumni 07:52.8 24:29.0
07:22.7
15:20.5 (07:57.9)
19:10.5 (03:50.1)
128 1912 Alumni   Luther Alumni 07:53.4 24:30.8
07:22.0
15:24.8 (08:02.8)
19:10.9 (03:46.0)
129 Courtney Knight SR-4 Loras 07:57.5 24:43.6
07:23.2
15:15.2 (07:52.1)
19:08.1 (03:52.9)
130 Jerica Mueller FR-1 Viterbo 07:59.3 24:49.3
07:05.5
15:25.7 (08:20.3)
19:25.4 (03:59.6)
131 Ella Reilly FR-1 Loras 07:59.9 24:51.3
07:45.1
15:47.5 (08:02.3)
19:37.0 (03:49.5)
132 Krystiana Connelly SR-4 St. Benedict 08:00.5 24:53.0
07:17.6
15:28.3 (08:10.8)
19:22.0 (03:53.7)
133 Talia Egge FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 08:01.7 24:56.8
07:45.3
15:39.2 (07:54.0)
19:32.5 (03:53.5)
134 Dani Costain JR-3 Grand View 08:02.8 25:00.2
07:15.0
15:26.5 (08:11.6)
19:26.3 (03:59.9)
135 Jenna Baccam SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 08:10.3 25:23.5
07:35.4
15:57.1 (08:21.8)
20:00.4 (04:03.4)
136 Kenzie Kaperka FR-1 Iowa Central CC 08:10.8 25:25.1
07:02.8
15:34.6 (08:31.8)
19:52.2 (04:17.6)
137 Melody Ruelle FR-1 Grand View 08:15.5 25:39.5
07:17.4
16:03.0 (08:45.7)
20:23.5 (04:20.5)
138 Cecelia Hemsworth JR-3 Waldorf 08:17.3 25:45.1 71
07:37.6
16:07.3 (08:29.6)
20:08.7 (04:01.5)
139 Delaney Miller SO-2 Upper Iowa 08:24.2 26:06.6 72
07:26.9
15:54.8 (08:28.1)
20:05.1 (04:10.4)
140 Brook Haley SO-2 Iowa Central CC 08:38.6 26:51.6
07:40.1
16:31.8 (08:51.8)
20:49.3 (04:17.5)
141 Lilly Garnsey JR-3 Iowa Wesleyan 08:45.3 27:12.4
07:54.3
17:05.5 (09:11.2)
21:18.5 (04:13.0)
142 Heather Long FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 08:46.0 27:14.4
08:11.8
17:05.2 (08:53.3)
21:18.5 (04:13.1)
143 Ali Mamros FR-1 Loras 08:50.7 27:29.2
08:01.8
16:45.6 (08:43.8)
21:08.9 (04:23.3)
144 Mindy Barchenger JR-3 Waldorf 08:58.5 27:53.3 73
07:42.0
16:57.8 (09:15.8)
21:30.2 (04:32.5)
145 Gemma Jasso SO-2 Waldorf 09:13.3 28:39.3 74
07:41.9
16:57.8 (09:16.1)
21:52.7 (04:55.0)
146 Teya Hawkins FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 09:48.6 30:29.0
08:41.1
18:39.6 (09:58.6)
23:40.2 (05:00.7)
147 Angel Blagsvedt FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 12:26.4 38:39.4
10:11.7
24:21.0 (14:09.2)
30:44.7 (06:23.8)
0 Jadyn Werner FR-1 Dubuque DNF
07:26.4
   
0 Lidia Pamos Maldonado FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan DNF
08:17.3
   

Dobyns-Spoon-Bohach-Busche-McKay All-American Race Girls Junior High 3200 (Middle School) Team Results (3.2k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 MS_Decorah 1:11:52 14:22 36 3 4 8 9 12 13 14
2 MS_Crestwood 1:13:40 14:44 48 2 5 7 15 19 20 32
3 Byron 1:18:22 15:40 105 6 11 16 30 42    
4 Chatfield 1:19:25 15:53 114 1 21 23 24 45    
5 Kee, Lansing 1:24:44 16:56 178 10 34 38 43 53    
6 MS_Platteville 1:25:59 17:11 186 26 33 40 41 46    
7 MS_Charles City 1:25:41 17:08 188 29 31 36 37 55 57 58
8 South Winneshiek 1:27:53 17:34 193 18 28 44 47 56    
9 Rochester Century 1:33:04 18:36 197 17 22 39 59 60    
10 Waukon 1:34:44 18:56 224 25 35 49 54 61    
11 Rochester John Marshall 1:30:05 18:01 228 27 48 50 51 52    

Dobyns-Spoon-Bohach-Busche-McKay All-American Race Girls Junior High 3200 (Middle School) Individual Results (3.2k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1600m
1 Lexi Kivimagi 7 Chatfield 06:43.5 13:22.5 1
06:29.3
2 Emma ` Chesterman 8 MS_George Washington 06:55.6 13:46.5
06:57.1
3 Kylie Aswegan 8 Champlin Park 06:56.8 13:49.0
06:36.8
4 Sophie Grossman 8 Champlin Park 06:57.9 13:51.0
06:45.3
5 Nevaeh Kessler 8 MS_George Washington 06:58.2 13:51.8
06:59.6
6 Mea Shelton 7 MS_Crestwood 07:04.0 14:03.1 2
06:46.3
7 Stella Pole 8 MS_Decorah 07:06.4 14:08.0 3
06:45.6
8 Anastasia Simon 8 MS_Decorah 07:08.0 14:11.1 4
06:46.0
9 Jaylee Vobr 8 MS_Crestwood 07:10.2 14:15.6 5
06:46.3
10 Kylea Garas 7 Byron 07:11.5 14:18.2 6
06:52.8
11 Ryleigh Myers 8 MS_Crestwood 07:13.5 14:22.1 7
06:52.1
12 Ellie Adams 7 MS_Decorah 07:14.7 14:24.5 8
06:54.5
13 Olivia Paulsen 8 MS_Decorah 07:17.2 14:29.5 9
06:55.8
14 Caroline Chhuoy 8 Burnsville 07:17.4 14:29.9
06:59.1
15 Rylee Mudderman 7 Kee, Lansing 07:19.8 14:34.5 10
07:06.0
16 Macy Behringer 7 Byron 07:21.1 14:37.2 11
06:55.0
17 Amelia Roe 8 MS_Decorah 07:22.3 14:39.7 12
07:10.3
18 Deborah Hougen 8 MS_Decorah 07:23.0 14:40.9 13
06:59.7
19 Joanna Lund 8 Champlin Park 07:28.9 14:52.7
07:08.5
20 Brinlee Courtney 7 MS_Decorah 07:29.5 14:54.0 14
07:00.1
21 Willow Blair 7 MS_Decorah 07:33.9 15:02.6
07:14.2
22 Claire Storhoff 7 MS_Decorah 07:42.0 15:18.7
07:06.9
23 Brynn Venner 7 MS_DeSoto 07:42.1 15:18.9
07:37.3
24 Jillian Murray 7 MS_Riverdale 07:42.6 15:19.9
07:27.3
25 Bryleigh Slavin 7 MS_Crestwood 07:45.2 15:25.2 15
07:22.0
26 Cambria Daley 7 Byron 07:45.9 15:26.6 16
07:37.1
27 Violet Cummings 8 Rochester Century 07:46.4 15:27.6 17
07:22.8
28 Annie Hageman 7 South Winneshiek 07:46.5 15:27.7 18
07:13.8
29 Ava Johnson 8 MS_Crestwood 07:49.8 15:34.3 19
07:33.8
30 Olivia Huinker 8 MS_Decorah 07:50.7 15:36.1
07:31.2
31 Regine Hougen 7 MS_Decorah 07:54.2 15:43.1
07:30.5
32 Ava Daley 7 MS_Crestwood 07:56.6 15:47.9 20
07:47.3
33 Nora Lesmeister 8 MS_Decorah 07:59.6 15:53.8
07:40.3
34 Evie Delaney 8 Chatfield 08:03.4 16:01.3 21
08:05.3
35 Kai Anderson 8 Rochester Century 08:03.7 16:02.0 22
07:50.7
36 Jovie Dundore 8 Chatfield 08:03.9 16:02.3 23
08:05.1
37 Kylie Sinn 8 Chatfield 08:04.2 16:02.9 24
08:05.3
38 Lulu Bellrichard 7 MS_Decorah 08:06.5 16:07.5
07:36.3
39 Trudy Baxter 8 Waukon 08:08.5 16:11.4 25
07:43.1
40 Ellie Brunton 7 MS_Platteville 08:10.6 16:15.7 26
07:58.8
41 Anna Stambaugh 7 Burnsville 08:11.4 16:17.3
07:55.8
42 Nadia Skaer 7 Rochester John Marshall 08:13.8 16:22.0 27
07:54.3
43 Tessa Phillips 8 South Winneshiek 08:14.4 16:23.3 28
08:12.6
44 Emma Prichard 8 MS_Charles City 08:15.1 16:24.5 29
08:02.0
45 Peyton Sprosty 7 MS_DeSoto 08:15.2 16:24.7
08:34.5
46 Makenna Nigon 8 Byron 08:16.1 16:26.5 30
08:06.3
47 Mallory Cook 7 MS_Charles City 08:16.4 16:27.1 31
08:01.8
48 Lauren Knutson 7 Bloomington Jefferson 08:16.6 16:27.6
08:10.8
49 Kendall Kriener 7 MS_Turkey Valley 08:18.9 16:32.2
07:58.9
50 Dani Dundon 7 Burnsville 08:20.8 16:36.0
07:56.0
51 Ella Dennler 7 MS_Crestwood 08:20.9 16:36.2 32
08:09.4
52 Naomi Pedlar 8 MS_Decorah 08:21.5 16:37.4
07:55.1
53 Kelsey Adams 7 MS_Crestwood 08:21.8 16:37.9
08:09.1
54 Lauren Andersen 6 MS_Platteville 08:22.2 16:38.8 33
08:11.8
55 Annika Bodensteiner 8 MS_Turkey Valley 08:22.5 16:39.3
08:32.5
56 Addison Winters 8 Kee, Lansing 08:25.2 16:44.7 34
07:33.4
57 Vivian Searcy 7 MS_Decorah 08:27.0 16:48.2
08:11.8
58 Kyra O'Hara 8 MS_Decorah 08:27.3 16:48.8
07:49.8
59 Bryiah Stewart 7 Waukon 08:27.6 16:49.4 35
08:19.2
60 Mazie Bruening 7 MS_Charles City 08:28.3 16:50.9 36
08:14.9
61 Fiona Pittman 8 MS_Charles City 08:30.8 16:55.8 37
08:16.1
62 Jillian Volz 7 MS_Decorah 08:31.4 16:57.0
07:59.0
63 Elena Schulte 8 Kee, Lansing 08:32.4 16:59.0 38
08:10.9
64 Lydia Bollman 8 MS_Crestwood 08:37.1 17:08.3
08:10.8
65 Lola Millage 7 MS_Crestwood 08:38.5 17:11.2
08:13.5
66 Madeline Lucier 7 Rochester Century 08:39.2 17:12.6 39
08:08.0
67 Hazel Nieman 7 MS_Turkey Valley 08:42.5 17:19.1
08:34.3
68 Natalie Thiele 6 MS_Platteville 08:43.0 17:20.1 40
08:29.0
69 Yaqyr Goomey 8 MS_Platteville 08:49.2 17:32.4 41
08:33.2
70 Gretchen Tucker 8 Byron 08:50.2 17:34.5 42
08:29.0
71 Lilly Kolsrud 8 Kee, Lansing 08:51.7 17:37.5 43
08:14.0
72 Lauren Ondrashek 7 South Winneshiek 08:54.0 17:41.9 44
08:24.1
73 Savannah Peterson 7 Chatfield 09:01.3 17:56.5 45
08:39.8
74 Teagen Menke 7 MS_Decorah 09:07.4 18:08.7
08:40.8
75 Elsa Christman 8 MS_Decorah 09:08.1 18:10.0
08:55.1
76 Chara Goomey 6 MS_Platteville 09:09.4 18:12.7 46
08:51.7
77 Maddy Jansen 8 South Winneshiek 09:10.1 18:14.0 47
07:49.6
78 Mackenzie Midthus 7 MS_Crestwood 09:12.6 18:18.9
08:43.6
79 Eliana Bryan-Wegner 8 Rochester John Marshall 09:13.1 18:20.0 48
08:47.8
80 Addison Berns 7 Waukon 09:13.2 18:20.2 49
08:49.1
81 Iris Anderson 8 Rochester John Marshall 09:15.2 18:24.1 50
08:47.8
82 Anna Sutter 7 Rochester John Marshall 09:15.2 18:24.1 51
08:48.1
83 Drew Zwart 8 MS_Decorah 09:16.6 18:26.8
08:22.3
84 Carina Johnson 7 Rochester John Marshall 09:20.8 18:35.3 52
08:48.1
85 Isabelle Mettille 8 Kee, Lansing 09:27.7 18:49.0 53
08:51.8
86 Roxie Grotegut 8 Waukon 09:28.2 18:49.9 54
09:04.0
87 Maryn Hvitved 7 MS_Crestwood 09:30.5 18:54.6
08:48.8
88 Angel Detra 7 MS_Crestwood 09:32.8 18:59.1
08:43.7
89 Emily Robles 7 MS_Crestwood 09:34.1 19:01.7
08:47.1
90 Hailee Easley 7 MS_Crestwood 09:34.3 19:02.0
09:10.2
91 Athena Dittmer 7 MS_Charles City 09:34.7 19:02.9 55
08:54.0
92 Mara Branum 8 MS_Decorah 09:39.9 19:13.2
09:10.1
93 Kylie Lemke 7 MS_Decorah 09:40.7 19:14.8
09:02.8
94 Ellie Hunter 7 MS_DeSoto 09:47.4 19:28.2
09:27.6
95 Avery Church 7 MS_Crestwood 09:48.0 19:29.4
09:28.7
96 Myla Leitz 7 MS_Decorah 09:52.6 19:38.6
09:05.3
97 Cloey Zweibohmer 8 South Winneshiek 10:06.9 20:07.1 56
09:01.7
98 Ava Hanson 7 MS_Turkey Valley 10:13.8 20:20.8
10:09.0
99 Abby Larson 8 MS_Decorah 10:15.3 20:23.8
10:02.7
100 Nina Sessions 7 MS_Decorah 10:17.4 20:27.9
09:25.3
101 Mara Baumann 7 MS_Decorah 10:17.6 20:28.2
09:34.5
102 Lillian Dahlen 7 MS_Decorah 10:17.7 20:28.5
09:30.8
103 Tegyn Sanderman 7 MS_Decorah 10:18.3 20:29.6
09:30.8
104 Klara Kelly 8 MS_Decorah 10:21.8 20:36.6
09:59.8
105 Sophie Carpenter 8 MS_Charles City 10:27.2 20:47.3 57
09:59.7
106 Madi Fritcher-Larson 7 MS_Crestwood 10:28.8 20:50.5
09:41.2
107 Persephone Minor-Jackson 8 Minneapolis Washburn 10:29.6 20:52.1
10:21.0
108 Ella Kern 7 Champlin Park 10:30.7 20:54.4
09:53.1
109 Paige Pickar 7 MS_Charles City 10:31.3 20:55.5 58
09:56.1
110 Megan Babcock 7 MS_Charles City 10:34.6 21:02.0
10:13.3
111 Jessica Johnson 7 MS_DeSoto 10:55.8 21:44.2
10:28.5
112 Hayden Dybevik 7 MS_Charles City 10:59.1 21:50.7
10:26.6
113 Megan Pringle 7 Rochester Century 11:05.3 22:03.1 59
10:04.0
114 Emma Wu 8 Rochester Century 11:13.6 22:19.6 60
10:36.3
115 Betsy Malecha 7 Bloomington Jefferson 11:14.1 22:20.7
10:23.0
116 Rachel Spilde-Maki 7 MS_Decorah 11:16.3 22:25.0
10:19.7
117 Fizza Ahmed 7 MS_Charles City 11:21.2 22:34.7
10:29.1
118 Sierra Jump-Gerleman 8 MS_Decorah 11:28.0 22:48.2
10:30.8
119 Morgan Miculinich 8 MS_Decorah 11:37.3 23:06.8
10:40.1
120 Danielle Mason 7 Waukon 12:20.8 24:33.3 61
11:46.3
121 Danika Reiser 8 MS_Decorah 12:26.8 24:45.2
11:32.3
122 Vivian Soifer 7 MS_Charles City 12:45.5 25:22.4
12:02.1
123 Erin Gassman 7 MS_Charles City 12:47.3 25:25.9
12:03.0
124 Adeline King 7 MS_Charles City 13:07.4 26:05.8
12:41.0
0 Aletta Strande Junior Chatfield DNF
08:28.0
0 Madelyn Dake Senior Xavier, Cedar Rapids DNF
25:23.0
0 Jaclyn Meyer Junior Xavier, Cedar Rapids DNF
25:21.8
0 Audrey Hutchins Sophomore Xavier, Cedar Rapids DNF
25:22.1

Takle-Sundet-Rapp-Murray All-American Race College Men 4 Miles (College) Team Results (4 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Loras 1:44:57 20:59 50 6 8 10 11 15 16 20
2 Luther 1:45:14 21:02 59 3 9 12 13 22 26 27
3 Iowa Central CC 1:44:34 20:54 66 1 2 7 25 31 38 41
4 Grand View 1:47:19 21:27 94 5 14 18 28 29 33 34
5 Luther Alumni 1:49:59 21:59 141 4 19 23 42 53 54 59
6 Dubuque 1:51:04 22:12 166 17 24 35 44 46 60 61
7 Augustana (Ill.) 1:51:40 22:20 178 21 32 37 43 45 51 56
8 Bethel (Minn.) 1:54:00 22:48 219 30 39 48 50 52 55 64
9 Upper Iowa 1:59:17 23:51 267 40 47 49 65 66 67  
10 Viterbo 1:58:41 23:44 276 36 57 58 62 63    
11 Iowa Wesleyan 2:27:30 29:30 350 68 69 70 71 72 73  
  Iowa Wesleyan     DNF              

Takle-Sundet-Rapp-Murray All-American Race College Men 4 Miles (College) Individual Results (4 Mile)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1848m 4381m 5128m
1 Kelvin Bungei SO-2 Iowa Central CC 04:59.6 19:58.4 1
05:34.8
13:33.8 (07:59.1)
15:54.1 (02:20.1)
2 Aspel Kiprob FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:00.7 20:02.6 2
05:35.8
13:34.2 (07:58.3)
15:54.0 (02:19.9)
3 Ian Kelly JR-3 Luther 05:05.2 20:20.8 3
05:39.6
13:43.7 (08:04.1)
16:09.7 (02:26.0)
4 Patrick Larson   Luther Alumni 05:10.3 20:41.2 4
05:34.8
13:45.1 (08:10.2)
16:15.3 (02:30.4)
5 Trevor Albert SR-4 Grand View 05:10.6 20:42.1 5
05:48.5
14:04.0 (08:15.6)
16:30.0 (02:26.0)
6 Ethan Hammerand JR-3 Loras 05:11.6 20:46.1 6
05:57.6
14:02.2 (08:04.6)
16:28.1 (02:25.9)
7 Zander Cobb FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:12.4 20:49.6 7
05:35.1
13:51.3 (08:16.3)
16:24.0 (02:32.5)
8 Ryan Harvey FR-1 Loras 05:12.8 20:50.9 8
05:48.0
14:07.0 (08:19.1)
16:36.2 (02:29.2)
9 Tom Altier SR-4 Luther 05:14.5 20:58.0 9
05:41.8
14:09.7 (08:27.8)
16:41.8 (02:32.0)
10 Luke Guttormson JR-3 Loras 05:14.9 20:59.5 10
06:00.1
14:16.7 (08:16.6)
16:44.2 (02:27.5)
11 Joey Schultz SR-4 Loras 05:15.6 21:02.3 11
05:58.3
14:15.7 (08:17.5)
16:43.7 (02:28.0)
12 Sam Schillinger SR-4 Luther 05:17.2 21:08.6 12
05:55.5
14:15.6 (08:20.1)
16:42.1 (02:26.5)
13 Colin Beck SR-4 Luther 05:17.4 21:09.3 13
05:47.8
14:09.8 (08:22.1)
16:41.3 (02:31.5)
14 Sam Mickelson SO-2 Grand View 05:18.0 21:11.8 14
05:55.8
14:23.8 (08:28.0)
16:56.0 (02:32.3)
15 Will Yasdick FR-1 Loras 05:19.8 21:19.0 15
06:05.6
14:27.0 (08:21.4)
16:58.6 (02:31.5)
16 Julian Watson FR-1 Loras 05:20.9 21:23.4 16
06:10.5
14:39.6 (08:29.2)
17:08.0 (02:28.5)
17 Mark Biechler SR-4 Dubuque 05:21.6 21:26.4 17
05:50.4
14:31.5 (08:41.2)
17:05.8 (02:34.4)
18 Ben Huftalin SR-4 Grand View 05:22.4 21:29.3 18
05:59.6
14:32.5 (08:33.0)
17:05.5 (02:33.0)
19 John Donovan   Luther Alumni 05:22.5 21:29.7 19
06:02.6
14:30.8 (08:28.3)
17:02.6 (02:31.6)
20 David Olmos FR-1 Loras 05:22.5 21:29.8 20
06:11.8
14:39.2 (08:27.3)
17:08.6 (02:29.5)
21 Kevin Claus   Unattach 05:23.8 21:35.1
06:04.4
14:40.7 (08:36.3)
17:11.0 (02:30.4)
22 Karsten Zielinski SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:24.2 21:36.8 21
05:59.3
14:45.3 (08:46.2)
17:18.0 (02:32.6)
23 Wyatt Kelly JR-3 Loras 05:24.3 21:37.1
05:59.8
14:23.7 (08:23.8)
16:57.3 (02:33.5)
24 Adam Koller SO-2 Luther 05:24.4 21:37.6 22
05:57.3
14:31.8 (08:34.5)
17:08.5 (02:36.9)
25 Will Whalen JR-3 Loras 05:24.5 21:37.9
06:08.1
14:38.8 (08:30.7)
17:08.9 (02:30.1)
26 Collin Kern   Luther Alumni 05:24.7 21:38.8 23
05:47.8
14:31.7 (08:44.0)
17:12.5 (02:41.0)
27 Tyler Cernohous SR-4 Dubuque 05:25.0 21:39.9 24
05:53.3
14:30.2 (08:37.0)
17:06.6 (02:36.5)
28 Yared Kidane FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:25.2 21:40.7 25
05:48.3
14:34.1 (08:45.8)
17:10.4 (02:36.4)
29 Jacob Belha FR-1 Loras 05:25.5 21:41.8
06:10.5
14:40.8 (08:30.5)
17:12.9 (02:32.0)
30 Kenny Cronin FR-1 Luther 05:26.6 21:46.3 26
06:17.4
15:02.5 (08:45.2)
17:30.0 (02:27.5)
31 Lane Schwarz JR-3 Luther 05:27.2 21:48.6 27
06:08.0
14:44.8 (08:36.8)
17:16.3 (02:31.5)
32 Carlo Dannenfelser FR-1 Loras 05:28.6 21:54.2
06:06.3
14:40.6 (08:34.2)
17:17.7 (02:37.3)
33 Stevie Salas FR-1 Grand View 05:29.5 21:57.7 28
06:05.3
14:49.0 (08:43.8)
17:25.5 (02:36.5)
34 Isaiah Wittrock JR-3 Grand View 05:29.6 21:58.3 29
06:05.1
14:49.6 (08:44.3)
17:25.5 (02:36.0)
35 Reese Thompson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 05:30.1 22:00.2 30
06:02.0
14:48.0 (08:46.0)
17:26.1 (02:38.1)
36 Brady Hogan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:30.9 22:03.4 31
05:57.3
14:50.3 (08:53.0)
17:31.7 (02:41.4)
37 Nate Hopp   Unattach 05:31.2 22:04.8
06:01.3
14:53.3 (08:52.0)
17:31.2 (02:38.0)
38 Grant Ackard FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 05:31.6 22:06.1 32
06:07.1
14:56.8 (08:49.8)
17:35.7 (02:38.9)
39 Ryan Winger FR-1 Loras 05:32.0 22:07.9
06:15.8
14:49.5 (08:33.7)
17:27.0 (02:37.5)
40 Chris Hatch JR-3 Grand View 05:32.1 22:08.2 33
06:02.2
14:55.1 (08:53.0)
17:32.0 (02:36.9)
41 Caleb Burjes SR-4 Luther 05:32.2 22:08.5
05:59.9
14:40.7 (08:40.7)
17:18.5 (02:37.9)
42 Jalen Petersen SO-2 Grand View 05:32.5 22:10.0 34
06:04.1
14:50.1 (08:46.1)
17:32.1 (02:42.0)
43 Seth Kilborn JR-3 Grand View 05:33.3 22:13.0
06:04.1
14:57.8 (08:53.7)
17:37.7 (02:39.8)
44 Quenton Max SR-4 Luther 05:33.4 22:13.3
06:06.0
14:47.7 (08:41.7)
17:30.0 (02:42.2)
45 Noah Forrey SR-4 Dubuque 05:35.0 22:19.8 35
05:59.8
14:51.3 (08:51.7)
17:36.0 (02:44.6)
46 Ryan Rogers SR-4 Luther 05:35.8 22:23.2
06:17.6
15:15.6 (08:57.8)
17:54.0 (02:38.5)
47 Omar Montiel FR-1 Loras 05:36.0 22:23.7
06:26.9
15:19.0 (08:52.2)
17:57.6 (02:38.7)
48 Ahren Davis JR-3 Grand View 05:36.5 22:25.7
06:05.3
15:07.5 (09:02.3)
17:49.4 (02:42.0)
49 Drake Ingold JR-3 Viterbo 05:37.0 22:27.9 36
06:04.3
15:05.7 (09:01.5)
17:48.7 (02:43.0)
50 Evan Webber SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:37.1 22:28.3 37
05:59.8
15:00.5 (09:00.6)
17:44.7 (02:44.4)
51 Ryan Monson SO-2 Loras 05:37.7 22:30.6
06:27.2
15:21.7 (08:54.6)
17:58.4 (02:36.8)
52 Robin Aguilar-Gonzalez FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:38.5 22:33.7 38
05:56.2
15:03.1 (09:07.0)
17:44.0 (02:41.0)
53 Aidan St George SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 05:38.7 22:34.7 39
06:06.3
15:09.1 (09:02.7)
17:53.0 (02:44.0)
54 Kaeden Fellingham SO-2 Luther 05:39.0 22:35.7
06:08.0
15:02.6 (08:54.7)
17:48.2 (02:45.6)
55 Stephen Ringo SO-2 Loras 05:39.1 22:36.2
06:27.1
15:21.5 (08:54.2)
17:58.0 (02:36.5)
56 Alex Heidorn FR-1 Luther 05:40.6 22:42.2
06:27.0
15:37.6 (09:10.6)
18:15.2 (02:37.8)
57 Blake Smith FR-1 Upper Iowa 05:40.6 22:42.4 40
06:19.1
15:15.7 (08:56.5)
17:54.7 (02:39.0)
58 Marco Lopez FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:40.8 22:43.1 41
06:02.6
15:09.3 (09:06.7)
17:55.0 (02:45.5)
59 Shane Steele   Luther Alumni 05:41.1 22:44.1 42
06:34.8
15:28.2 (08:53.3)
18:07.0 (02:38.9)
60 Alex Gazarek FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 05:41.1 22:44.4 43
06:07.1
14:56.8 (08:49.7)
17:42.0 (02:45.1)
61 Emilio Medina FR-1 Dubuque 05:41.4 22:45.4 44
06:03.8
15:04.3 (09:00.6)
17:48.0 (02:43.8)
62 Steven Haley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 05:41.4 22:45.6 45
06:20.3
15:23.7 (09:03.2)
18:04.5 (02:40.9)
63 Ethan Kober SO-2 Luther 05:42.6 22:50.4
06:17.1
15:19.3 (09:02.1)
17:59.0 (02:39.9)
64 Conor Gregg Escalante SO-2 Luther 05:42.9 22:51.5
06:07.6
15:12.8 (09:05.2)
18:02.7 (02:50.0)
65 Jayden Oshirak SR-4 Dubuque 05:43.3 22:53.0 46
06:12.0
15:24.2 (09:12.3)
18:10.2 (02:46.0)
66 Lucas George FR-1 Grand View 05:44.6 22:58.2
06:17.4
15:25.8 (09:08.6)
18:09.0 (02:43.1)
67 Fred Farrand SR-4 Luther 05:45.3 23:00.9
06:17.8
15:22.0 (09:04.2)
18:08.0 (02:46.0)
68 Dalton Baker JR-3 Upper Iowa 05:45.4 23:01.5 47
06:19.3
15:25.7 (09:06.6)
18:09.5 (02:43.7)
69 Seth Corrigan SR-4 Loras 05:45.7 23:02.7
06:32.3
15:37.7 (09:05.6)
18:21.5 (02:43.6)
70 Noah Meissner FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 05:46.0 23:03.8 48
06:08.3
15:21.5 (09:13.2)
18:17.8 (02:56.4)
71 Justin Wright FR-1 Loras 05:46.5 23:06.0
06:34.6
15:45.2 (09:10.7)
18:28.3 (02:43.1)
72 Nathan Goranson SO-2 Upper Iowa 05:46.7 23:06.8 49
06:19.1
15:29.3 (09:10.3)
18:15.9 (02:46.5)
73 Aaron Lodwig FR-1 Loras 05:47.0 23:08.0
06:27.2
15:29.7 (09:02.6)
18:17.4 (02:47.7)
74 Gabe Kuecker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 05:47.0 23:08.0 50
06:08.5
15:22.3 (09:14.0)
18:12.2 (02:49.9)
75 Malachi Thompson SO-2 Luther 05:47.3 23:09.2
06:17.5
15:25.3 (09:08.0)
18:14.5 (02:49.2)
76 Jordan Melendez FR-1 Luther 05:47.9 23:11.4
06:27.0
15:38.7 (09:11.7)
18:21.9 (02:43.2)
77 Carl Schoenfield SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:48.2 23:12.8 51
06:13.3
15:25.2 (09:11.8)
18:16.1 (02:51.0)
78 Chandler Rott FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 05:48.6 23:14.1 52
06:11.1
15:30.1 (09:19.0)
18:17.5 (02:47.5)
79 Jake Lewis FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:50.2 23:20.8
06:07.8
15:35.8 (09:28.1)
18:29.3 (02:53.5)
80 Drew Burmhal   Luther Alumni 05:51.5 23:25.7 53
06:34.3
15:44.3 (09:10.2)
18:33.7 (02:49.4)
81 Max Walker   Luther Alumni 05:51.7 23:26.6 54
06:43.0
16:03.6 (09:20.7)
18:47.2 (02:43.6)
82 Grant Graber FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 05:52.4 23:29.5 55
06:09.6
15:37.1 (09:27.3)
18:30.9 (02:53.9)
83 Brandon Latting FR-1 Grand View 05:52.4 23:29.6
06:26.3
15:46.6 (09:20.3)
18:37.0 (02:50.5)
84 Brandon Doser SO-2 Loras 05:52.6 23:30.2
06:32.1
15:43.7 (09:11.5)
18:34.5 (02:50.8)
85 Joe Langridge FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 05:54.2 23:36.6 56
06:13.3
15:39.0 (09:25.7)
18:32.7 (02:53.7)
86 Jaxson Eden SO-2 Grand View 05:54.3 23:36.9
06:28.1
15:58.7 (09:30.8)
18:49.5 (02:50.7)
87 Derek Warren SO-2 Loras 05:54.8 23:39.2
06:27.2
15:51.7 (09:24.7)
18:42.0 (02:50.1)
88 Tanner Groshek FR-1 Viterbo 05:55.2 23:40.6 57
06:28.1
16:00.3 (09:32.3)
18:52.0 (02:51.8)
89 Cade Messer FR-1 Loras 05:55.3 23:41.2
06:32.3
15:47.1 (09:14.8)
18:39.8 (02:52.8)
90 Evan David FR-1 Viterbo 05:55.5 23:41.7 58
06:27.8
16:00.2 (09:32.6)
18:49.2 (02:49.0)
91 Campbell Murra FR-1 Grand View 05:55.5 23:41.8
06:27.5
15:52.1 (09:24.7)
18:44.2 (02:52.1)
92 Brady Johnson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:56.0 23:43.7
06:30.1
15:54.5 (09:24.3)
18:46.4 (02:52.0)
93 Collin Weber   Luther Alumni 05:56.3 23:45.2 59
06:08.1
15:34.3 (09:26.2)
18:31.5 (02:57.1)
94 Saabir Ali FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:57.4 23:49.3
06:03.1
15:54.2 (09:51.2)
18:39.8 (02:45.6)
95 Gonzalo Gaytan JR-3 Grand View 05:57.6 23:50.4
06:22.3
16:18.1 (09:55.7)
19:05.1 (02:47.0)
96 Calvin Richey FR-1 Dubuque 05:57.8 23:50.9 60
06:03.8
15:48.6 (09:44.8)
18:45.0 (02:56.5)
97 John Innamorato SO-2 Dubuque 05:59.7 23:58.6 61
06:23.0
15:59.2 (09:36.3)
18:56.0 (02:56.8)
98 Jack Bathje SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 06:01.6 24:06.3
06:31.0
16:10.0 (09:39.1)
19:05.5 (02:55.5)
99 Jack Hansen FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 06:02.1 24:08.1
06:31.2
16:12.6 (09:41.5)
19:09.4 (02:56.9)
100 Andrew Huber SO-2 Waldorf 06:02.7 24:10.6
06:36.0
16:07.7 (09:31.8)
19:02.8 (02:55.0)
101 Andrew Hutchinson SO-2 Dubuque 06:03.2 24:12.8
06:23.3
16:19.3 (09:56.2)
19:15.7 (02:56.3)
102 Andrew Papke-Larsen   Luther Alumni 06:03.3 24:13.1
06:48.6
16:24.0 (09:35.3)
19:14.9 (02:51.0)
103 Sawyer Morgan SR-4 Viterbo 06:03.5 24:13.9 62
06:28.5
16:09.0 (09:40.5)
19:01.0 (02:52.0)
104 Simon Razidlo JR-3 Luther 06:04.1 24:16.3
06:49.8
16:33.2 (09:43.6)
19:26.8 (02:53.5)
105 Joe Gibbons FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 06:04.5 24:17.8
06:14.8
16:02.6 (09:47.7)
19:05.7 (03:03.2)
106 Peter Dahlen FR-1 Luther 06:05.5 24:21.7
07:08.0
16:52.8 (09:44.7)
19:41.2 (02:48.5)
107 Carsten Thompson SR-4 Luther 06:05.7 24:22.8
06:49.5
16:29.3 (09:40.0)
19:19.8 (02:50.5)
108 Jacob Hocking FR-1 Loras 06:06.4 24:25.5
06:56.8
16:37.8 (09:40.8)
19:28.9 (02:51.1)
109 Justin Schultz FR-1 Loras 06:06.6 24:26.2
06:57.0
16:37.5 (09:40.5)
19:28.7 (02:51.4)
110 Jacob Willson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:06.7 24:26.6
06:42.3
16:36.1 (09:53.7)
19:29.1 (02:53.0)
111 Waleed Yual SR-4 Luther 06:07.2 24:28.7
06:49.1
16:38.1 (09:48.8)
19:28.0 (02:50.0)
112 Nils Johnson   Luther Alumni 06:08.1 24:32.2
06:53.9
16:36.0 (09:42.2)
19:30.0 (02:54.0)
113 Ryan Engelman   Unattach 06:08.4 24:33.6
06:39.5
16:32.8 (09:53.2)
19:28.2 (02:55.5)
114 Andrew Johns FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 06:08.7 24:34.8
06:42.8
16:41.7 (09:59.0)
19:29.0 (02:47.3)
115 Evan Neubauer   Luther Alumni 06:09.0 24:35.8
06:54.0
16:36.2 (09:42.3)
19:31.4 (02:55.1)
116 Caleb Chmelka JR-3 Grand View 06:09.3 24:36.9
06:42.3
16:22.2 (09:40.0)
19:23.5 (03:01.5)
117 Ben Fleuchaus SO-2 Viterbo 06:09.3 24:37.2 63
06:28.8
16:27.2 (09:58.5)
19:26.5 (02:59.3)
118 Carson Hendrey FR-1 Loras 06:09.7 24:38.8
06:56.8
16:40.8 (09:44.1)
19:40.0 (02:59.3)
119 Cole Long SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 06:09.8 24:38.9
06:31.8
16:10.1 (09:38.3)
19:13.5 (03:03.5)
120 Jonas Haugland FR-1 Luther 06:10.0 24:39.9
06:49.3
16:38.1 (09:48.8)
19:33.5 (02:55.5)
121 Jake Rueter   Unattach 06:11.2 24:44.7
06:28.5
16:15.5 (09:47.0)
19:16.7 (03:01.2)
122 Eli Shubatt FR-1 Luther 06:11.6 24:46.2
07:07.3
17:00.2 (09:52.7)
19:55.7 (02:55.6)
123 Levi Sullivan SO-2 Iowa Central CC 06:11.7 24:46.6
06:42.0
16:58.5 (10:16.6)
19:53.7 (02:55.3)
124 Leif Carey-Odden FR-1 Luther 06:11.8 24:46.9
07:07.7
17:00.8 (09:53.1)
19:56.7 (02:56.0)
125 Chris Guise FR-1 Loras 06:11.8 24:46.9
06:32.1
16:14.0 (09:41.7)
19:22.2 (03:08.3)
126 Adam Schumacher JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 06:11.9 24:47.5
06:39.5
16:41.8 (10:02.3)
19:44.7 (03:03.0)
127 Trent Sivola JR-3 Grand View 06:12.4 24:49.6
06:41.6
16:41.8 (10:00.2)
19:41.7 (03:00.0)
128 Daniel Hage FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:13.3 24:53.2 64
06:58.0
17:04.0 (10:06.1)
20:02.5 (02:58.5)
129 Gabe Chambers FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:13.6 24:54.4
06:58.0
17:04.0 (10:06.1)
20:02.2 (02:58.1)
130 Pete Sherpa   Luther Alumni 06:13.9 24:55.6
06:34.4
16:24.8 (09:50.6)
19:25.5 (03:00.6)
131 Ryan Sorenson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 06:14.5 24:58.0
06:21.3
16:26.7 (10:05.3)
19:27.0 (03:00.5)
132 Alex Soderberg FR-1 Grand View 06:16.4 25:05.4
06:29.1
16:46.3 (10:17.3)
19:45.3 (02:59.0)
133 Charles Zielinski FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 06:17.3 25:09.2
06:39.2
16:41.8 (10:02.7)
19:48.7 (03:06.9)
134 David Snider JR-3 Upper Iowa 06:17.9 25:11.5 65
06:23.5
16:24.2 (10:00.8)
19:31.2 (03:07.1)
135 Brady Johnston SO-2 Upper Iowa 06:18.8 25:15.1 66
06:50.0
16:59.7 (10:09.8)
20:01.7 (03:02.1)
136 Jon Franke SO-2 Grand View 06:19.1 25:16.2
06:50.1
17:05.9 (10:15.8)
20:09.5 (03:03.6)
137 Dominic Lozano FR-1 Dubuque 06:19.4 25:17.6
06:25.8
16:34.6 (10:08.7)
19:44.7 (03:10.1)
138 Nick Kremer SO-2 Dubuque 06:19.8 25:19.0
06:49.5
16:58.7 (10:09.3)
20:02.0 (03:03.3)
139 Elliot Frideres FR-1 Loras 06:20.8 25:22.9
07:09.1
17:01.7 (09:52.7)
20:05.0 (03:03.3)
140 Isaiah Nebbe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:21.5 25:25.8
07:08.3
17:20.5 (10:12.3)
20:19.1 (02:58.6)
141 Charlie Heinecke JR-3 Luther 06:21.7 25:26.8
07:07.7
16:58.8 (09:51.2)
19:55.9 (02:57.0)
142 Brayan Silva SO-2 Iowa Central CC 06:22.2 25:28.5
06:35.4
17:04.9 (10:29.6)
20:14.0 (03:09.1)
143 Nolan Jergens FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:22.6 25:30.2
06:42.2
16:59.3 (10:17.2)
20:05.0 (03:05.8)
144 Logan Jacobson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:23.1 25:32.4
06:57.8
17:04.5 (10:06.7)
20:03.2 (02:58.8)
145 Charlie Anderson SO-2 Luther 06:23.8 25:34.9
06:42.2
16:52.7 (10:10.6)
19:56.2 (03:03.6)
146 Seth Diser SO-2 Grand View 06:23.8 25:35.0
06:55.3
17:22.8 (10:27.5)
20:33.8 (03:11.0)
147 Riley Engebretsen FR-1 Dubuque 06:23.8 25:35.1
07:04.1
17:41.5 (10:37.6)
20:48.0 (03:06.5)
148 Bryce Baker SO-2 Upper Iowa 06:24.5 25:37.9 67
06:54.8
17:28.9 (10:34.1)
20:35.0 (03:06.1)
149 Santiago Cuevas SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 06:24.6 25:38.1
06:38.3
16:51.8 (10:13.7)
20:02.4 (03:10.5)
150 Hunter Bauer SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:24.7 25:38.7
07:05.1
17:16.7 (10:11.6)
20:21.0 (03:04.3)
151 Hunter Reade FR-1 Dubuque 06:25.8 25:43.2
06:35.0
17:03.7 (10:28.7)
20:11.7 (03:08.1)
152 Joey Wohlers SO-2 Dubuque 06:26.4 25:45.6
06:51.0
17:17.7 (10:26.8)
20:24.0 (03:06.1)
153 David Price FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:28.2 25:52.8
07:05.3
17:25.5 (10:20.2)
20:31.9 (03:06.5)
154 Michael Turner FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:29.5 25:58.0
06:52.5
17:20.8 (10:28.5)
20:37.2 (03:16.5)
155 Kobi Sadler JR-3 Waldorf 06:29.7 25:58.7
07:06.6
17:35.2 (10:28.6)
20:41.5 (03:06.4)
156 Justin Nibaur FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:30.0 25:59.9
07:08.1
17:26.7 (10:18.7)
20:33.5 (03:06.7)
157 Donovan Garro FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 06:30.5 26:02.0
06:31.3
16:53.6 (10:22.2)
20:19.5 (03:26.0)
158 Mason Hurless JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 06:30.6 26:02.3
06:40.8
16:58.8 (10:17.8)
20:22.2 (03:23.5)
159 Harrison Prentice JR-3 Luther 06:30.9 26:03.4
06:47.1
17:07.0 (10:19.8)
20:20.4 (03:13.4)
160 Adam Brandt FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:31.4 26:05.3
06:21.5
16:47.2 (10:25.8)
20:04.2 (03:17.0)
161 Talon Munger SO-2 Grand View 06:32.6 26:10.1
06:40.6
16:17.2 (09:36.6)
19:12.0 (02:54.8)
162 Ian Young FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:35.4 26:21.3
06:58.4
17:16.7 (10:18.5)
20:31.0 (03:14.3)
163 Derek Behrens FR-1 Loras 06:36.1 26:24.3
07:09.1
17:28.7 (10:19.7)
20:39.7 (03:11.0)
164 Jimmy Knoll FR-1 Grand View 06:36.2 26:24.5
07:06.2
17:50.8 (10:44.8)
21:05.7 (03:15.0)
165 Caleb Harb SO-2 Iowa Central CC 06:36.2 26:24.6
07:14.3
17:54.4 (10:40.1)
21:05.9 (03:11.5)
166 Rison Pereira FR-1 Dubuque 06:36.8 26:27.1
07:06.8
17:53.7 (10:47.0)
21:06.0 (03:12.2)
167 Trae Corby FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:39.2 26:36.6
06:51.8
17:45.3 (10:53.6)
21:01.4 (03:16.0)
168 Carter Theesfeld FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:41.1 26:44.4
07:09.6
17:59.6 (10:50.0)
21:18.2 (03:18.6)
169 Cole Bennett SO-2 Grand View 06:43.2 26:52.7
07:16.8
17:48.2 (10:31.3)
20:57.2 (03:09.0)
170 Austin Earley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 06:48.3 27:13.2
06:54.8
17:40.2 (10:45.5)
21:07.2 (03:27.1)
171 Connor Kilgore FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:52.0 27:27.9
06:53.8
18:25.5 (11:31.7)
21:47.8 (03:22.4)
172 Mark Hutchinson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:56.5 27:45.8
06:54.3
18:26.1 (11:31.7)
21:49.5 (03:23.4)
173 Luke Peterson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:57.3 27:49.1
07:00.6
18:20.8 (11:20.2)
21:45.6 (03:24.8)
174 Rocharn Wilson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:58.9 27:55.6
06:22.1
18:17.4 (11:55.3)
21:54.0 (03:36.6)
175 Tony Johnson FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 06:59.3 27:57.2 68
07:12.8
18:35.7 (11:23.0)
21:57.0 (03:21.5)
176 Connor Keller FR-1 Grand View 07:00.5 28:02.0
07:12.1
18:34.7 (11:22.6)
22:11.5 (03:36.9)
177 Andrew Huhuyana SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 07:06.4 28:25.3 69
06:48.1
18:35.5 (11:47.3)
21:59.5 (03:24.0)
178 Kaeden Langfitt FR-1 Iowa Central CC 07:06.4 28:25.3
07:22.6
19:26.0 (12:03.3)
22:49.2 (03:23.1)
179 Jordan King FR-1 Dubuque 07:09.1 28:36.3
06:55.8
19:06.5 (12:10.7)
22:47.5 (03:41.0)
180 Kenny Tucker FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 07:09.7 28:38.7 70
07:07.5
18:49.0 (11:41.6)
22:20.0 (03:31.0)
181 Logan Lucas FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 07:09.9 28:39.4 71
06:47.8
18:10.2 (11:22.5)
21:54.7 (03:44.5)
182 Kyle Sadowski JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 07:14.6 28:58.2
07:11.0
19:05.5 (11:54.6)
22:42.4 (03:37.0)
183 Caleb Powell FR-1 Grand View 07:16.5 29:05.8
07:11.1
19:13.8 (12:02.8)
22:48.8 (03:35.0)
184 Evan Ellsworth FR-1 Iowa Central CC 07:17.6 29:10.4
07:10.8
19:00.2 (11:49.5)
22:41.2 (03:41.0)
185 John Hutchinson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 07:18.0 29:11.8
07:22.8
19:25.8 (12:03.1)
23:00.2 (03:34.5)
186 Chase Bennett JR-3 Waldorf 07:27.3 29:48.9
07:28.6
19:43.0 (12:14.5)
23:23.5 (03:40.5)
187 Jared Rutkowski SO-2 Dubuque 07:32.8 30:11.2
07:43.3
19:43.0 (11:59.7)
23:33.7 (03:50.6)
188 Dillion Leffler SO-2 Dubuque 07:37.4 30:29.4
07:45.8
20:20.3 (12:34.7)
24:06.0 (03:45.6)
189 Briar Knapp FR-1 Iowa Central CC 08:01.7 32:06.5
07:24.8
21:17.5 (13:52.7)
25:15.7 (03:58.1)
190 Ryan Swiderski JR-3 Waldorf 08:02.6 32:10.3
08:43.6
21:37.8 (12:54.2)
25:31.7 (03:53.9)
191 Marlon Brown FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 08:27.6 33:50.3 72
08:09.8
28:21.2 (20:11.4)
33:50.7 (05:29.6)
192 Brady Musgrove FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 08:27.7 33:50.5 73
07:52.8
22:37.5 (14:44.7)
26:41.2 (04:03.6)
0 Michael Gille SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) DNF
05:47.9
14:15.0 (08:27.1)
 
0 Ike Mendel JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) DNF
05:58.0
   
0 Delfin Cruz FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) DNF
07:00.8
18:20.2 (11:19.6)
 
0 Nathan Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) DNF
06:57.8
   
0 Joseph Ensley FR-1 Dubuque DNF
07:19.8
   
0 Jordan Morrow SO-2 Dubuque DNF
06:51.4
20:39.2 (13:48.0)
24:45.0 (04:05.8)
0 Hunter Klimek SO-2 Iowa Central CC DNF
05:42.6
   
0 Jabez Rivers FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan DNF
07:07.0
   
0 Riley Marble SO-2 Luther DNF
07:07.0
   
0 Stephan Hankerson   Luther Alumni DNF
07:12.1
   
0 Alex Streitz   Luther Alumni DNF
07:15.8
   
0 Austin Tegels   Luther Alumni DNF
06:48.1
16:35.2 (09:47.1)
 

Dobyns-Spoon-Bohach-Busche-McKay All-American Race Boys Junior High 3200 (Middle School) Team Results (3.2k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 MS_Decorah 1:03:30 12:42 35 5 6 7 8 9 11 13
2 MS_Charles City 1:09:08 13:49 98 10 14 23 25 26 58 59
3 MS_Waukon 1:09:40 13:56 101 12 16 21 22 30 32 33
4 MS_Crestwood 1:10:12 14:02 110 2 18 24 29 37 47 56
5 Bloomington Jefferson 1:12:16 14:27 131 17 19 20 35 40 44 55
6 Rochester John Marshall 1:15:43 15:08 138 3 4 28 43 60 62 64
7 MS_DeSoto 1:15:54 15:10 166 1 36 38 41 50    
8 Minneapolis Washburn 1:18:54 15:46 184 15 27 42 48 52 63  
9 MS_Platteville 1:23:11 16:38 222 31 39 45 53 54    
10 Rochester Century 1:26:24 17:16 237 34 46 49 51 57 61  
  Chatfield     DNF              
  Byron     DNF              

Dobyns-Spoon-Bohach-Busche-McKay All-American Race Boys Junior High 3200 (Middle School) Individual Results (3.2k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1600m
1 Ivan Daood 7 St Charles 05:57.4 11:50.7
05:56.1
2 Caleb Osterberg 8 Champlin Park 06:02.0 11:59.9
05:57.3
3 Logan Brudos 8 MS_DeSoto 06:02.3 12:00.5 1
06:05.5
4 Knute Rogne 8 MS_Crestwood 06:04.6 12:05.0 2
05:53.8
5 Aidan Feda 8 Rochester John Marshall 06:12.4 12:20.6 3
06:12.7
6 Jaden Anderson 8 Rochester John Marshall 06:16.6 12:28.9 4
06:13.8
7 Riley Berns 8 MS_Decorah 06:18.3 12:32.4 5
06:01.5
8 Spencer Christensen 7 MS_Decorah 06:18.8 12:33.4 6
06:08.8
9 Reid Berns 8 MS_Decorah 06:20.0 12:35.6 7
06:02.3
10 Ivar Stavlund 8 Chatfield 06:23.4 12:42.4
06:12.5
11 Justin Wagner 8 Kee, Lansing 06:24.3 12:44.3
06:07.3
12 Maddex Lanning 8 Chatfield 06:25.4 12:46.4
06:15.4
13 Keaton Nalean-Carlson 8 MS_Decorah 06:26.9 12:49.3 8
06:16.9
14 Liam Huang 7 MS_Decorah 06:32.0 12:59.5 9
06:13.1
15 Holden McInroy 8 MS_Charles City 06:34.3 13:04.1 10
06:35.5
16 Max Grimstad 8 MS_Decorah 06:34.3 13:04.1 11
06:26.6
17 James Stigler 7 MS_Waukon 06:36.2 13:07.9 12
06:33.9
18 Carson Bohner 8 MS_Decorah 06:36.3 13:08.2 13
06:24.1
19 Kyan Oftedahl 7 MS_Decorah 06:36.6 13:08.8
06:25.1
20 Oliver Bollinger 8 MS_Decorah 06:37.1 13:09.7
06:28.6
21 Kyle Pattison 8 MS_Decorah 06:43.2 13:21.8
06:28.3
22 Giovani Rios 8 MS_Charles City 06:44.3 13:24.0 14
06:31.6
23 Elling Nelson 7 Minneapolis Washburn 06:44.7 13:24.8 15
06:43.1
24 Sawyer Breitsprecher 7 MS_Waukon 06:47.5 13:30.4 16
06:34.3
25 Colin Thompson 7 MS_Decorah 06:47.9 13:31.2
06:36.0
26 Kelton Casterton 7 MS_Decorah 06:48.0 13:31.3
06:36.5
27 Carl Stockert 8 Bloomington Jefferson 06:49.8 13:34.9 17
06:33.3
28 Caleb Aust 8 St Charles 06:51.6 13:38.5
06:35.1
29 Keaton Vobr 7 MS_Crestwood 06:54.4 13:44.2 18
06:37.0
30 AJ Towey 8 Bloomington Jefferson 06:55.3 13:45.9 19
06:33.5
31 Owen Rix 7 MS_Decorah 07:02.9 14:00.9
06:49.6
32 Connor Abeln 8 Bloomington Jefferson 07:02.9 14:01.1 20
06:44.8
33 Caden Cahoon 8 MS_Waukon 07:04.4 14:04.0 21
07:02.3
34 Drake Hankes 8 MS_Waukon 07:05.3 14:05.8 22
07:05.7
35 Jackson Kowalski 8 MS_Charles City 07:07.2 14:09.6 23
06:58.3
36 Will Robinson 8 MS_Decorah 07:07.7 14:10.6
06:56.3
37 Jack McDuff 8 MS_Crestwood 07:08.2 14:11.5 24
06:55.1
38 David Garcia 8 MS_Charles City 07:09.4 14:13.9 25
06:55.4
39 Clay Price 8 MS_Charles City 07:10.8 14:16.8 26
06:55.2
40 Isaiah Wagner 8 Kee, Lansing 07:15.4 14:25.8
07:03.8
41 Noah Vilardo 8 MS_Decorah 07:16.3 14:27.7
06:59.1
42 Ted McGinnis 7 Byron 07:17.2 14:29.5
06:53.9
43 Caleb Johnson 8 MS_Decorah 07:17.8 14:30.7
06:52.5
44 Tyler Musto 8 Champlin Park 07:18.6 14:32.2
07:14.1
45 Evan Madsen 7 MS_Decorah 07:22.3 14:39.7
07:02.7
46 Julen Manzur Strandlund 8 Minneapolis Washburn 07:24.5 14:44.0 27
07:11.1
47 Logan Smith 8 MS_Decorah 07:25.9 14:46.8
07:19.0
48 Jacab Wiess 7 Rochester John Marshall 07:26.3 14:47.5 28
07:41.8
49 Gavin Carr 8 Chatfield 07:26.5 14:48.0
07:13.2
50 Ben Isaacson 8 MS_Crestwood 07:28.2 14:51.4 29
07:19.6
51 Isaak Kovarik 8 MS_Waukon 07:28.8 14:52.5 30
07:34.4
52 Kaleb Osborne 7 MS_Platteville 07:29.9 14:54.8 31
07:09.3
53 Lawrence Christman 7 MS_Decorah 07:30.5 14:55.9
07:16.1
54 Keigan Leiran 8 MS_Waukon 07:30.5 14:56.0 32
07:26.1
55 Elijah Weighner 7 MS_Waukon 07:32.2 14:59.3 33
07:19.0
56 Aidan Burman 7 Rochester Century 07:32.8 15:00.4 34
07:17.1
57 Josiah Basile 7 Byron 07:34.7 15:04.3
07:20.6
58 Kaiden Weber 7 Kee, Lansing 07:39.2 15:13.3
07:33.6
59 Carter Klein 7 Bloomington Jefferson 07:40.5 15:15.7 35
07:29.6
60 Kyle Greeno 7 MS_DeSoto 07:42.1 15:19.0 36
07:36.3
61 Isaiah Yos Eddy 8 MS_Decorah 07:42.2 15:19.1
07:31.5
62 Lucas Wemark 8 MS_Crestwood 07:42.7 15:20.2 37
07:24.9
63 Kelby Cahalan 8 MS_Waukon 07:43.8 15:22.4
07:38.3
64 Adam Venner 7 MS_DeSoto 07:46.5 15:27.8 38
07:35.9
65 Daniel Reiman 7 St Charles 07:46.6 15:28.0
07:40.6
66 Cael Schellsmidt 7 MS_Waukon 07:46.8 15:28.3
07:32.6
67 Jaxon Christie 7 St Charles 07:49.6 15:33.8
07:40.6
68 Charles Penn 8 MS_Platteville 07:51.2 15:37.1 39
07:58.9
69 Charles Lindstrom 8 Bloomington Jefferson 07:52.2 15:39.1 40
07:37.8
70 Brad Yaktin 7 MS_DeSoto 07:55.9 15:46.4 41
07:53.5
71 Liam Burow 7 Minneapolis Washburn 07:57.6 15:49.7 42
07:44.8
72 Zach Whalen 7 Chatfield 07:57.9 15:50.3
07:56.8
73 Evan Lujan 8 Byron 07:58.1 15:50.9
07:46.1
74 Mac Schad 8 Rochester John Marshall 07:58.5 15:51.7 43
08:06.1
75 Jacob Baxter 7 MS_Waukon 07:59.7 15:54.0
07:40.1
76 Carter Verthein 8 Kee, Lansing 08:05.7 16:06.0
07:50.8
77 Jonathan Mcloughin 8 Bloomington Jefferson 08:10.5 16:15.5 44
07:42.8
78 Eli Higgins 8 South Winneshiek 08:18.0 16:30.3
08:01.1
79 Henry Stange 8 MS_Platteville 08:20.6 16:35.6 45
08:04.6
80 Ashton Hale Freshman Rochester Century 08:23.2 16:40.7 46
14:18.7
81 Ethan Holthaus 8 MS_Crestwood 08:29.3 16:52.9 47
08:04.5
82 Caden Hanna 8 Byron 08:30.6 16:55.4
08:17.3
83 Sawyer Dodge 7 Minneapolis Washburn 08:31.4 16:57.1 48
08:05.3
84 Noah Satele 7 Rochester Century 08:39.4 17:12.9 49
08:04.9
85 Oscar Zink 7 MS_DeSoto 08:43.3 17:20.6 50
08:11.4
86 Samuel Yoder 8 Rochester Century 09:02.1 17:58.2 51
08:39.8
87 Evan Bennett 8 Minneapolis Washburn 09:02.4 17:58.8 52
08:44.6
88 Kaden Jirak 7 MS_Turkey Valley 09:03.2 18:00.2
08:35.2
89 Luke Richter 6 MS_Platteville 09:03.5 18:01.0 53
08:59.6
90 Isaac Kamps 7 MS_Platteville 09:04.7 18:03.2 54
08:57.2
91 Christopher Phillips 8 MS_Decorah 09:11.7 18:17.1
08:17.4
92 Dillon Gotler 8 Bloomington Jefferson 09:14.1 18:22.0 55
08:46.1
93 Karson Latwesen 7 MS_Crestwood 09:17.3 18:28.3 56
08:46.7
94 Landon Merril 8 South Winneshiek 09:36.9 19:07.3
09:11.8
95 Jayson Lee 8 Rochester Century 09:49.8 19:32.9 57
09:55.2
96 Sawyer Hanson 8 MS_Charles City 10:00.9 19:55.0 58
09:35.0
97 Diagon Knecht 7 MS_Charles City 10:01.6 19:56.5 59
09:42.5
98 Cooper Franzen 8 South Winneshiek 10:04.1 20:01.3
09:11.1
99 Nicholas Bernhard 7 MS_Turkey Valley 10:07.0 20:07.2
10:10.2
100 Andrew Dahlen 8 Rochester John Marshall 10:10.8 20:14.8 60
10:01.2
101 Justin Williams 7 MS_Charles City 10:20.8 20:34.6
09:35.2
102 Troy Lin 7 Rochester Century 10:22.0 20:37.1 61
09:40.3
103 Brady Blong 7 MS_Turkey Valley 10:31.2 20:55.3
09:52.3
104 Dylan Stewart 8 MS_Charles City 10:31.3 20:55.6
09:52.7
105 Elias Sassaman 8 MS_Decorah 10:39.5 21:11.7
09:59.7
106 Hunter Northrop 8 MS_Charles City 10:44.8 21:22.4
09:59.3
107 Jack Bergerson 8 Rochester John Marshall 10:51.0 21:34.6 62
10:40.2
108 Zachary Schoeck 7 MS_Charles City 10:55.8 21:44.2
10:16.8
109 Noah Potvin 7 MS_Decorah 11:10.3 22:13.0
10:26.3
110 Noah Terpening 7 Minneapolis Washburn 11:27.8 22:47.9 63
10:30.2
111 Andrew White 8 MS_Charles City 11:40.7 23:13.4
10:59.5
112 Silas Cleveland 7 MS_Charles City 11:40.8 23:13.6
11:01.0
113 Jackson Irwin 7 MS_Decorah 12:40.9 25:13.3
12:09.1
114 Beruklyn Zywicki-Zeru Freshman Rochester John Marshall 14:03.9 27:58.3 64
12:57.7
115 Jayson Field 8 MS_Charles City 14:21.5 28:33.4
13:21.3
0 Dominic Cunico Freshman Byron DNF
15:16.5
0 Camerson Clarke Freshman Bloomington Jefferson DNF
14:16.5
0 Theo Kivamagi 8 Chatfield DNF
21:07.7
0 Noah Hosek Sophomore Byron DNF
15:14.3
0 Mason Ryan Sophomore Byron DNF
15:16.6
0 Brian Lujan Sophomore Byron DNF
15:18.5
0 Kobie Meers Sophomore Byron DNF
15:14.1
0 Aiden Johnsrud Freshman Chatfield DNF
20:57.5
0 Wyatt Johnson Sophomore Byron DNF
15:15.8
0 Conner Morari Sophomore Champlin Park DNF
06:03.6
0 Kaden Barton-Franzen Freshman South Winneshiek DNF
13:24.1
0 Triston Koehler Junior Byron DNF
15:17.3
0 Bjorn Guzman Sophomore Chatfield DNF
21:07.2
0 Jax Anderson Sophomore Byron DNF
15:15.5
0 Jon Keillor Sophomore Rochester Century DNF
14:58.0
0 Dayne Huebert Freshman Byron DNF
15:15.8
0 Nick Long Junior Chatfield DNF
20:57.3
0 Zachary Pieper Freshman Byron DNF
15:14.1
0 Kory Aarhus Sophomore Chatfield DNF
20:58.7
0 Carson Pieper Junior Byron DNF
15:14.6
0 Brennan Hill Senior Chatfield DNF
21:06.8

McGrew-Sundet All-American Race Boys Junior Varsity 5k (Junior Varsity) Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Iowa City, Liberty 1:32:53 18:34 27 1 2 5 7 12 13 20
2 Linn-Mar, Marion 1:34:47 18:57 50 3 6 11 14 16 21 27
3 Decorah 1:36:04 19:12 69 8 9 10 17 25 30 46
4 Waukon 1:39:13 19:50 145 18 19 28 36 44 47 85
5 Minneapolis Washburn 1:39:44 19:56 170 4 26 37 48 55 75 79
6 Charles City 1:43:03 20:36 248 22 33 52 69 72 73 84
7 Rochester John Marshall 1:43:14 20:38 250 31 43 45 53 78 92 94
8 Onalaska 1:43:06 20:37 255 24 51 56 59 65 95 108
9 Champlin Park 1:43:49 20:45 267 29 42 58 61 77 80 110
10 Mason City 1:44:02 20:48 274 23 34 35 76 106 116 118
11 Bloomington Jefferson 1:45:17 21:03 309 39 40 57 86 87 107 109
12 Port Byron (Riverdale) 1:46:41 21:20 335 32 38 62 81 122 132 136
13 South Winneshiek 1:46:43 21:20 357 15 70 83 90 99 101 134
14 New Hampton 1:47:32 21:30 362 49 63 66 67 117 128 137
15 Regina, Iowa City 1:48:40 21:44 404 41 74 88 97 104 121 129
16 Rochester Century 1:50:18 22:03 444 68 71 89 105 111 112 119
17 Platteville 1:50:56 22:11 470 60 96 98 103 113 114 115
18 Aquinas 1:59:01 23:48 485 50 64 82 143 146 147 151
19 De Soto 1:55:26 23:05 511 54 93 100 120 144 150  
20 Crestwood, Cresco 1:57:18 23:27 584 91 102 127 131 133    
21 Luther HS 2:01:20 24:16 647 123 124 126 135 139 142 148
22 Byron 2:03:52 24:46 674 125 130 138 140 141 145 149

McGrew-Sundet All-American Race Boys Junior Varsity 5k (Junior Varsity) Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1600m 3200m 3947m
1 Jordan Robinson Senior Iowa City, Liberty 05:46.9 17:58.0 1
05:19.1
11:12.7 (05:53.7)
14:04.0 (02:51.4)
2 Ethan Bartachek Senior Iowa City, Liberty 05:54.1 18:20.4 2
05:40.8
11:42.3 (06:01.6)
14:33.7 (02:51.3)
3 Luke Steffen Junior Linn-Mar, Marion 05:56.7 18:28.5 3
05:28.1
11:38.8 (06:10.8)
14:33.7 (02:54.8)
4 Oscar Olson Gross Sophomore Minneapolis Washburn 05:59.0 18:35.4 4
05:47.4
11:55.2 (06:07.9)
14:47.8 (02:52.8)
5 Tyson Baker Senior Iowa City, Liberty 05:59.3 18:36.5 5
05:40.3
11:42.6 (06:02.1)
14:37.2 (02:54.8)
6 Brendan Bakker Sophomore Linn-Mar, Marion 06:00.5 18:40.2 6
05:40.3
11:51.2 (06:10.8)
14:45.2 (02:54.0)
7 Jack Abel Senior Iowa City, Liberty 06:04.5 18:52.4 7
05:40.6
11:44.0 (06:03.3)
14:39.7 (02:55.9)
8 Cade Olson Junior Decorah 06:06.6 18:59.1 8
05:44.3
11:57.7 (06:13.3)
14:53.8 (02:56.1)
9 Davis Coppola Freshman Decorah 06:06.9 19:00.2 9
05:50.6
12:05.7 (06:15.1)
15:02.8 (02:57.1)
10 Grant Zilka Freshman Decorah 06:07.7 19:02.7 10
05:50.6
12:05.6 (06:15.1)
15:02.8 (02:57.3)
11 Blake Pettit Senior Linn-Mar, Marion 06:08.1 19:03.8 11
05:40.3
11:57.2 (06:17.0)
14:58.5 (03:01.1)
12 Maddux Johnson Sophomore Iowa City, Liberty 06:09.0 19:06.7 12
05:45.6
12:01.3 (06:15.8)
14:58.0 (02:56.7)
13 Iben Coohey Sophomore Iowa City, Liberty 06:09.7 19:08.7 13
05:49.5
12:04.7 (06:15.3)
15:02.6 (02:57.9)
14 Owen Hanson Freshman Linn-Mar, Marion 06:10.3 19:10.7 14
05:47.8
12:02.8 (06:15.0)
15:01.2 (02:58.4)
15 Ethan Maldonado Senior South Winneshiek 06:11.2 19:13.3 15
05:49.4
12:03.7 (06:14.3)
15:01.6 (02:58.0)
16 Gabe Cechura Senior Linn-Mar, Marion 06:14.7 19:24.3 16
05:33.5
12:05.1 (06:31.7)
15:12.1 (03:07.0)
17 D'mitry Lesser Freshman Decorah 06:15.7 19:27.3 17
05:44.8
12:16.8 (06:32.1)
15:22.2 (03:05.4)
18 Josh Keenan Junior Waukon 06:16.0 19:28.4 18
05:47.8
12:04.5 (06:16.6)
15:02.2 (02:57.9)
19 Isaac Reisinger Freshman Waukon 06:16.1 19:28.7 19
06:01.3
12:18.8 (06:17.6)
15:17.2 (02:58.4)
20 Thomas Fowler Freshman Iowa City, Liberty 06:16.7 19:30.5 20
06:02.8
12:31.6 (06:28.6)
15:32.8 (03:01.4)
21 Creighton Fairley Junior Linn-Mar, Marion 06:17.2 19:32.1 21
05:55.5
12:26.8 (06:31.3)
15:27.3 (03:00.6)
22 Lukas Vance Sophomore Charles City 06:17.2 19:32.1 22
05:50.5
12:18.2 (06:27.6)
15:24.2 (03:06.0)
23 Andrew Kaczka Junior Iowa City, Liberty 06:17.3 19:32.3
05:50.8
12:13.5 (06:22.6)
15:17.7 (03:04.2)
24 Brandt Haakenstad Freshman Mason City 06:17.7 19:33.7 23
05:57.4
12:30.3 (06:33.0)
15:34.0 (03:03.8)
25 Luebke Nathan Junior Onalaska 06:17.8 19:34.0 24
05:50.3
12:14.2 (06:23.8)
15:15.3 (03:01.0)
26 Landyn Hook Freshman Decorah 06:18.4 19:35.8 25
06:06.1
12:35.7 (06:29.6)
15:31.7 (02:56.0)
27 Noah Gregoire Freshman Iowa City, Liberty 06:20.0 19:40.8
06:03.0
12:40.8 (06:38.0)
15:45.3 (03:04.4)
28 Henry Stenzel Junior Minneapolis Washburn 06:20.4 19:41.9 26
05:48.3
12:24.2 (06:35.8)
15:29.2 (03:05.0)
29 Maxwell Thompson Junior Iowa City, Liberty 06:21.1 19:44.1
05:55.8
12:27.6 (06:31.6)
15:29.7 (03:02.0)
30 Riley Kuhn Sophomore Linn-Mar, Marion 06:21.3 19:44.8 27
05:51.5
12:20.6 (06:29.2)
15:27.5 (03:06.9)
31 Connor Cahoon Sophomore Waukon 06:22.0 19:47.0 28
06:09.6
12:41.7 (06:32.0)
15:46.0 (03:04.4)
32 Aiden McDermott Senior Linn-Mar, Marion 06:23.3 19:51.1
06:02.1
12:35.1 (06:33.0)
15:36.5 (03:01.5)
33 Garrison Finke Sophomore Champlin Park 06:23.8 19:52.5 29
05:56.0
12:31.0 (06:35.0)
15:42.3 (03:11.4)
34 Braxton Klein Freshman Iowa City, Liberty 06:24.0 19:53.0
06:04.8
12:39.2 (06:34.5)
15:42.6 (03:03.3)
35 Adrian Huang Senior Decorah 06:24.2 19:53.8 30
05:51.8
12:29.6 (06:37.8)
15:35.1 (03:05.5)
36 Mac Schad 8 Rochester John Marshall 06:24.6 19:55.1 31
19:55.0
21:10.1 (01:15.1)
22:17.0 (01:07.0)
37 Nathan Kinzer Junior Iowa City, Liberty 06:24.7 19:55.3
05:40.9
12:11.8 (06:31.1)
15:16.2 (03:04.5)
38 Cal Henk Junior Iowa City, Liberty 06:25.5 19:57.7
06:03.3
12:40.5 (06:37.1)
15:53.1 (03:12.6)
39 Caleb Bollinger Junior Port Byron (Riverdale) 06:25.8 19:58.8 32
05:48.8
12:29.3 (06:40.5)
15:41.7 (03:12.5)
40 Jermaine Dizon Senior Charles City 06:26.1 19:59.7 33
05:53.8
12:31.3 (06:37.3)
15:37.2 (03:06.0)
41 Derek Loeschen Junior Mason City 06:26.1 19:59.8 34
05:52.8
12:34.6 (06:41.8)
15:43.7 (03:09.1)
42 Kaden Tyler Junior Mason City 06:28.0 20:05.6 35
05:59.6
12:38.8 (06:39.1)
15:52.2 (03:13.5)
43 Skyler Dugan Sophomore Waukon 06:28.1 20:05.8 36
06:09.2
12:41.2 (06:32.1)
15:46.5 (03:05.3)
44 Seth Hauver Junior Minneapolis Washburn 06:28.1 20:05.8 37
06:11.8
12:47.0 (06:35.3)
15:53.8 (03:07.0)
45 Griffin Adamson Freshman Linn-Mar, Marion 06:31.3 20:15.8
06:12.3
12:51.3 (06:39.0)
16:02.5 (03:11.2)
46 Gage Gaulrapp Sophomore Port Byron (Riverdale) 06:31.4 20:16.2 38
06:17.5
13:00.1 (06:42.6)
16:07.2 (03:07.1)
47 Cole Borowiak Junior Bloomington Jefferson 06:31.5 20:16.5 39
06:27.3
13:03.0 (06:35.8)
16:10.0 (03:07.0)
48 Tate Whittaker-Smith Sophomore Linn-Mar, Marion 06:32.4 20:19.2
06:01.8
12:55.1 (06:53.3)
16:10.2 (03:15.2)
49 Patrick Altstatt 8 Bloomington Jefferson 06:32.8 20:20.5 40
06:29.1
13:04.6 (06:35.3)
16:10.2 (03:05.6)
50 Colin Olney Sophomore Regina, Iowa City 06:32.8 20:20.5 41
06:01.6
12:53.2 (06:51.5)
16:06.8 (03:13.6)
51 Thiago Bedal Sophomore Linn-Mar, Marion 06:33.3 20:21.9
06:30.0
13:04.5 (06:34.6)
16:08.0 (03:03.5)
52 Simon Woodruff Freshman Champlin Park 06:33.3 20:22.1 42
06:24.6
13:04.3 (06:39.6)
16:09.3 (03:04.9)
53 Ben Schmitt Junior Rochester John Marshall 06:33.3 20:22.2 43
06:27.3
13:05.7 (06:38.3)
16:11.2 (03:05.5)
54 Hunter O'Neill Senior Waukon 06:33.7 20:23.4 44
06:10.4
12:47.8 (06:37.5)
15:56.8 (03:09.1)
55 Lee Deloach Senior Linn-Mar, Marion 06:34.5 20:25.9
06:01.0
12:36.7 (06:35.8)
15:59.0 (03:22.3)
56 Scott Anderson Sophomore Rochester John Marshall 06:35.0 20:27.4 45
06:14.0
12:50.2 (06:36.4)
16:00.8 (03:10.5)
57 Thomas Hammel Freshman Decorah 06:35.4 20:28.5 46
05:50.6
12:07.2 (06:16.8)
15:33.8 (03:26.5)
58 Ashton Wohlfeil Senior Waukon 06:35.9 20:30.1 47
06:09.0
13:03.8 (06:54.8)
16:13.8 (03:10.0)
59 Jameson Guertin 8 Minneapolis Washburn 06:36.2 20:31.2 48
06:08.6
12:57.3 (06:48.8)
16:11.2 (03:13.9)
60 Kaiser Croell Senior New Hampton 06:36.6 20:32.3 49
06:42.7
13:12.1 (06:29.3)
16:17.0 (03:05.0)
61 Jacob Fitzpatrick Freshman Aquinas 06:37.2 20:34.3 50
06:13.9
13:06.0 (06:52.1)
16:15.7 (03:09.8)
62 Ethan Boswell Junior Onalaska 06:37.5 20:35.0 51
06:15.5
13:07.8 (06:52.3)
16:20.6 (03:12.7)
63 Connor Ahrens Senior Iowa City, Liberty 06:39.7 20:42.1
06:08.3
13:14.5 (07:06.2)
16:26.7 (03:12.1)
64 Luke Gage Junior Iowa City, Liberty 06:40.3 20:43.9
06:17.3
13:15.2 (06:58.1)
16:23.1 (03:07.7)
65 Griffin Franksain Senior Charles City 06:40.8 20:45.5 52
06:02.8
12:53.2 (06:50.3)
16:15.0 (03:21.6)
66 Peter Jones Senior Rochester John Marshall 06:41.1 20:46.3 53
06:26.7
13:00.2 (06:33.6)
16:13.0 (03:12.7)
67 Seth Greeno Freshman De Soto 06:42.0 20:49.0 54
06:22.6
13:07.1 (06:44.5)
16:21.1 (03:14.0)
68 Silas Falbo Freshman Minneapolis Washburn 06:42.3 20:50.0 55
06:45.8
13:26.2 (06:40.3)
16:35.7 (03:09.5)
69 Ben Giester Junior Onalaska 06:42.6 20:50.9 56
06:25.1
13:13.8 (06:48.6)
16:24.7 (03:11.0)
70 Robbie Holzman Senior Bloomington Jefferson 06:43.1 20:52.4 57
06:27.1
13:04.2 (06:37.1)
16:18.3 (03:14.1)
71 Tyler Kyes Junior Champlin Park 06:43.6 20:54.0 58
06:32.8
13:26.5 (06:53.7)
16:40.2 (03:13.7)
72 Matais Dahl Sophomore Onalaska 06:44.2 20:55.9 59
06:16.8
13:05.5 (06:48.6)
16:17.5 (03:12.0)
73 David Li Junior Platteville 06:44.4 20:56.5 60
06:23.6
13:17.7 (06:54.2)
16:30.0 (03:12.3)
74 Carter Gage Senior Iowa City, Liberty 06:45.1 20:58.7
06:16.5
13:16.0 (06:59.5)
16:29.3 (03:13.3)
75 Ryan Bolterman Sophomore Champlin Park 06:45.3 20:59.2 61
06:33.0
13:26.3 (06:53.5)
16:40.2 (03:13.9)
76 Kadon Harper Junior Linn-Mar, Marion 06:45.5 20:59.9
06:01.4
13:06.0 (07:04.6)
16:26.0 (03:20.0)
77 Timothy Welch Junior Iowa City, Liberty 06:45.6 21:00.3
06:00.6
13:01.8 (07:01.2)
16:29.7 (03:28.0)
78 Dale Schwamman Senior Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction 06:45.8 21:00.9
06:01.6
13:05.3 (07:03.8)
16:30.8 (03:25.5)
79 Silas Peschang Freshman Port Byron (Riverdale) 06:46.5 21:03.1 62
06:26.1
13:17.5 (06:51.3)
16:31.0 (03:13.5)
80 Calyb Zeien Freshman New Hampton 06:46.9 21:04.3 63
06:19.0
13:25.2 (07:06.3)
16:43.8 (03:18.6)
81 Benson Newhouse Junior Decorah 06:47.1 21:05.1
06:22.1
13:18.8 (06:56.6)
16:40.2 (03:21.5)
82 Oliver Thrush Junior Aquinas 06:47.6 21:06.4 64
06:13.1
13:06.2 (06:53.3)
16:29.3 (03:23.0)
83 Steven Dombrowski Sophomore Onalaska 06:49.1 21:11.0 65
06:25.1
13:20.8 (06:55.8)
16:39.1 (03:18.2)
84 Jarrin Robinson Freshman New Hampton 06:50.9 21:16.8 66
06:29.6
13:44.8 (07:15.3)
17:03.8 (03:18.9)
85 Preston Trower Senior New Hampton 06:51.6 21:19.1 67
06:44.6
13:42.1 (06:57.3)
16:59.3 (03:17.3)
86 Forest Fox 8 Rochester Century 06:51.9 21:19.9 68
06:39.8
13:45.8 (07:05.8)
16:59.8 (03:14.1)
87 Jacob Diers Sophomore Charles City 06:52.2 21:20.7 69
06:47.8
13:44.2 (06:56.3)
16:55.7 (03:11.6)
88 Ben White Sophomore Linn-Mar, Marion 06:52.6 21:22.1
06:44.4
13:40.3 (06:55.8)
16:55.7 (03:15.5)
89 Haywood Stowe Senior Decorah 06:52.7 21:22.5
06:26.3
13:40.7 (07:14.3)
16:59.8 (03:19.2)
90 Kyle Hageman Junior South Winneshiek 06:53.0 21:23.4 70
06:54.1
13:47.7 (06:53.6)
17:01.0 (03:13.4)
91 Luke Freimuth Senior Rochester Century 06:53.3 21:24.2 71
06:31.8
13:27.8 (06:56.0)
16:51.8 (03:24.0)
92 Peter Strathman Freshman Iowa City, Liberty 06:53.6 21:25.0
06:51.0
13:51.5 (07:00.6)
17:06.7 (03:15.3)
93 Anders Haglund Junior Charles City 06:53.7 21:25.6 72
06:42.0
13:47.0 (07:05.0)
17:04.5 (03:17.5)
94 Joseph Stammeyer Sophomore Decorah 06:53.9 21:26.1
06:48.3
13:48.8 (07:00.5)
17:10.0 (03:21.1)
95 Jaden Frantz Junior Iowa City, Liberty 06:55.1 21:29.7
06:21.5
13:42.7 (07:21.1)
17:07.8 (03:25.1)
96 Carter Haberkorn Freshman Charles City 06:55.3 21:30.3 73
06:48.0
13:46.6 (06:58.6)
17:04.9 (03:18.4)
97 Austin Wilkins Senior Decorah 06:55.4 21:30.7
06:24.3
13:40.1 (07:15.8)
16:58.5 (03:18.4)
98 Holden Berg Sophomore Regina, Iowa City 06:56.0 21:32.6 74
06:40.7
13:46.2 (07:05.6)
17:02.0 (03:15.9)
99 Montana Jump-Gerleman Sophomore Decorah 06:56.1 21:33.0
06:33.6
13:47.2 (07:13.8)
17:09.0 (03:21.6)
100 Brock Taylor Junior Decorah 06:56.1 21:33.1
06:47.1
14:03.8 (07:16.8)
17:19.3 (03:15.5)
101 Drew Berns Senior Decorah 06:56.2 21:33.2
06:14.1
13:18.6 (07:04.6)
16:48.6 (03:30.0)
102 Oliver Twomey Sophomore Minneapolis Washburn 06:56.2 21:33.3 75
06:19.5
13:36.3 (07:16.9)
17:00.0 (03:23.7)
103 Zach Bautista Senior Linn-Mar, Marion 06:57.3 21:36.7
06:39.8
14:00.2 (07:20.3)
17:24.5 (03:24.3)
104 Brody Hirsch Junior Mason City 06:58.9 21:41.8 76
06:26.8
13:49.7 (07:23.0)
17:14.5 (03:24.9)
105 Joshua Burczek Freshman Champlin Park 06:59.1 21:42.2 77
06:42.6
13:55.1 (07:12.5)
17:20.5 (03:25.4)
106 Hayden Johnson Freshman Iowa City, Liberty 06:59.3 21:42.9
06:43.5
13:56.0 (07:12.6)
17:19.7 (03:23.7)
107 William Reiter Junior Rochester John Marshall 06:59.5 21:43.4 78
06:57.7
14:11.8 (07:14.2)
17:27.4 (03:15.6)
108 Matthew McConley Freshman Minneapolis Washburn 06:59.7 21:44.0 79
06:42.8
13:53.3 (07:10.6)
17:17.5 (03:24.3)
109 Conner Morari Sophomore Champlin Park 06:59.8 21:44.5 80
07:02.6
14:06.6 (07:04.1)
17:19.2 (03:12.6)
110 Mitchell Hasenour Junior Port Byron (Riverdale) 07:00.5 21:46.5 81
06:38.8
13:52.7 (07:13.8)
17:17.0 (03:24.5)
111 Joseph Mechels Senior Minneapolis Washburn 07:01.1 21:48.5
06:29.3
13:41.0 (07:11.8)
17:04.0 (03:23.0)
112 Andrew Horman Senior Aquinas 07:01.2 21:48.8 82
06:27.1
13:46.3 (07:19.3)
17:09.2 (03:22.9)
113 Chris O'Toole Senior Linn-Mar, Marion 07:01.3 21:49.0
06:49.1
14:00.7 (07:11.6)
17:24.9 (03:24.2)
114 Dayten Ondrashek Senior South Winneshiek 07:02.1 21:51.6 83
07:06.6
14:12.7 (07:06.0)
17:28.0 (03:15.5)
115 Landon Lukes Freshman Linn-Mar, Marion 07:02.4 21:52.5
06:47.8
13:58.3 (07:10.6)
17:26.8 (03:28.5)
116 Kayden Kirby Sophomore Charles City 07:02.5 21:52.7 84
06:33.8
13:48.0 (07:14.1)
17:11.7 (03:23.7)
117 Jack Anderson Junior Iowa City, Liberty 07:02.6 21:53.2
06:47.6
14:10.1 (07:22.6)
17:29.2 (03:19.1)
118 Lucas Arendt Sophomore Decorah 07:02.6 21:53.2
06:49.5
14:00.6 (07:11.1)
17:22.7 (03:22.1)
119 James VanderVelden Junior Waukon 07:02.9 21:54.0 85
06:21.8
13:38.1 (07:16.4)
17:08.5 (03:30.5)
120 Ray Jones Freshman Bloomington Jefferson 07:02.9 21:54.2 86
07:00.2
14:13.5 (07:13.3)
17:35.5 (03:22.0)
121 Alexander Altstatt 8 Bloomington Jefferson 07:02.9 21:54.2 87
06:59.8
14:13.7 (07:14.1)
17:35.2 (03:21.5)
122 Will Boblenz Sophomore Regina, Iowa City 07:03.3 21:55.4 88
06:42.3
13:52.3 (07:10.1)
17:17.7 (03:25.4)
123 Hugo Ibanez Gascon Freshman Rochester Century 07:03.9 21:57.3 89
07:04.2
14:23.6 (07:19.3)
17:41.4 (03:17.9)
124 Kaedyn Anderson Sophomore Waukon 07:04.0 21:57.6
06:51.0
14:05.2 (07:14.1)
17:25.0 (03:19.9)
125 Hunter Wagner Junior South Winneshiek 07:04.4 21:58.6 90
07:05.1
14:12.8 (07:07.8)
17:28.1 (03:15.3)
126 Brooks Moser Freshman Crestwood, Cresco 07:04.7 21:59.6 91
06:46.8
13:53.5 (07:06.8)
17:17.3 (03:23.9)
127 Alexander Younk Junior Rochester John Marshall 07:04.7 21:59.8 92
06:53.8
14:00.6 (07:06.8)
17:22.2 (03:21.6)
128 Doug Bentley Sophomore Decorah 07:04.8 21:59.9
06:52.5
14:09.8 (07:17.3)
17:31.5 (03:21.6)
129 Tanner Pedretti Senior De Soto 07:05.4 22:01.7 93
06:47.6
14:12.1 (07:24.5)
17:34.5 (03:22.5)
130 Micah Hanson Junior Rochester John Marshall 07:05.6 22:02.4 94
06:55.6
14:14.2 (07:18.7)
17:38.2 (03:24.0)
131 Bryce Buchanan Junior Onalaska 07:06.1 22:03.9 95
06:46.1
14:11.8 (07:25.8)
17:36.0 (03:24.1)
132 Micah Waddell Junior Linn-Mar, Marion 07:06.7 22:05.8
06:53.1
14:12.3 (07:19.3)
17:37.2 (03:24.9)
133 Andrew Cargin Senior Iowa City, Liberty 07:08.1 22:10.3
06:55.3
14:12.2 (07:16.8)
17:29.7 (03:17.5)
134 Simon Mumford Senior Decorah 07:08.6 22:11.7
06:51.1
14:13.7 (07:22.6)
17:45.0 (03:31.5)
135 Nick Burkard Junior Platteville 07:08.8 22:12.3 96
06:35.1
14:09.6 (07:34.5)
17:45.0 (03:35.5)
136 Jacob Barnett Senior Regina, Iowa City 07:09.0 22:12.9 97
06:26.4
13:50.1 (07:23.8)
17:24.5 (03:34.4)
137 Ben Stange Junior Platteville 07:09.4 22:14.4 98
06:23.8
13:49.1 (07:25.3)
17:29.3 (03:40.3)
138 Bradyn Hook Senior Decorah 07:09.5 22:14.7
07:04.0
14:14.7 (07:10.8)
17:44.3 (03:29.6)
139 Peter Essa Sophomore Decorah 07:09.6 22:15.0
06:49.8
14:15.3 (07:25.5)
17:41.7 (03:26.3)
140 Luke Liedl Sophomore Rochester John Marshall 07:09.8 22:15.4
06:40.9
13:52.0 (07:11.1)
17:19.8 (03:28.0)
141 Angel Paredes Ruiz Sophomore Iowa City, Liberty 07:10.1 22:16.3
06:44.1
14:11.3 (07:27.1)
17:38.7 (03:27.4)
142 John Donovan Freshman South Winneshiek 07:10.2 22:16.7 99
07:07.1
14:16.3 (07:09.1)
17:42.2 (03:26.0)
143 Elliot Anderson Senior Rochester John Marshall 07:10.4 22:17.3
06:49.8
14:00.1 (07:10.3)
17:31.7 (03:31.6)
144 Jonathan Montes-Johnson Freshman De Soto 07:11.1 22:19.6 100
06:47.6
14:15.2 (07:27.6)
17:43.2 (03:28.0)
145 Dawson Wenthold Junior South Winneshiek 07:12.0 22:22.4 101
07:06.8
14:16.1 (07:09.3)
17:42.0 (03:25.9)
146 Aidan Nalean-carlson Sophomore Decorah 07:13.5 22:27.1
06:54.1
14:20.7 (07:26.6)
17:53.2 (03:32.4)
147 Cashton Lloyd Sophomore Waukon 07:13.8 22:27.9
06:44.1
14:05.0 (07:20.8)
17:35.0 (03:30.0)
148 Gavin Nelson Sophomore Iowa City, Liberty 07:14.2 22:29.3
06:59.1
14:32.8 (07:33.6)
18:00.6 (03:27.8)
149 Breyer Ellison Junior Charles City 07:14.2 22:29.3
06:51.6
14:26.2 (07:34.5)
17:53.5 (03:27.5)
150 Kendrik Juelsgaard Senior Crestwood, Cresco 07:14.4 22:29.7 102
06:49.5
14:15.5 (07:26.0)
17:45.6 (03:30.1)
151 Will Siegl-Gesin Sophomore Platteville 07:15.3 22:32.5 103
06:50.6
14:23.7 (07:33.3)
17:54.5 (03:30.6)
152 Felix Vrooman Locke Junior Minneapolis Washburn 07:16.3 22:35.7
06:54.1
14:16.6 (07:22.3)
17:41.0 (03:24.5)
153 Caleb Perkins Sophomore Waukon 07:16.3 22:35.8
07:06.2
14:20.7 (07:14.6)
17:42.6 (03:22.0)
154 Joseph Schmitz Freshman Xavier, Cedar Rapids 07:16.4 22:36.0
07:09.0
14:29.6 (07:20.6)
17:56.2 (03:26.6)
155 Zach Streit Freshman Linn-Mar, Marion 07:16.7 22:37.1
07:04.6
14:16.8 (07:12.3)
17:47.0 (03:30.2)
156 Lucas Tentinger Freshman Linn-Mar, Marion 07:16.8 22:37.3
06:52.3
14:17.3 (07:25.1)
17:52.5 (03:35.1)
157 Emiliano Herrera-Sinnwell Sophomore Regina, Iowa City 07:17.4 22:39.1 104
06:15.7
13:45.7 (07:30.1)
17:20.7 (03:35.0)
158 Felix Lu Sophomore Rochester Century 07:18.1 22:41.2 105
06:59.5
14:22.8 (07:23.3)
17:49.4 (03:26.6)
159 Ethan Olsen Junior Mason City 07:18.1 22:41.4 106
06:38.1
14:15.5 (07:37.3)
17:47.5 (03:32.0)
160 Connor Sweeney 8 Bloomington Jefferson 07:18.4 22:42.4 107
06:59.8
14:14.3 (07:14.6)
17:41.2 (03:27.0)
161 Isaiah Siegal Senior Onalaska 07:18.7 22:43.2 108
06:36.8
14:12.2 (07:35.3)
17:54.7 (03:42.5)
162 Lange Betts Junior Decorah 07:19.3 22:45.1
07:04.8
14:31.3 (07:26.4)
17:52.6 (03:21.5)
163 Mattias Dyrud Senior Bloomington Jefferson 07:19.5 22:45.8 109
07:01.8
14:23.8 (07:22.1)
17:49.7 (03:26.0)
164 Lucas Hanson Sophomore Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction 07:19.7 22:46.3
06:37.6
14:13.3 (07:35.6)
17:50.9 (03:37.5)
165 Phillip Hebbe Sophomore Westby 07:19.9 22:46.9
07:00.9
14:16.3 (07:15.5)
17:52.0 (03:35.6)
166 Sammy Labath Freshman Linn-Mar, Marion 07:20.7 22:49.5
07:05.8
14:41.6 (07:35.8)
18:12.2 (03:30.8)
167 Karter Einck Senior Decorah 07:20.9 22:50.1
06:46.8
14:14.8 (07:28.0)
17:48.2 (03:33.5)
168 Chris Martin Freshman Charles City 07:21.4 22:51.4
06:54.3
13:46.7 (06:52.5)
17:36.8 (03:50.0)
169 Carter Kowitz Junior Decorah 07:21.4 22:51.6
07:09.3
14:36.7 (07:27.6)
18:00.6 (03:23.9)
170 Kaleb Cotton Senior Charles City 07:21.4 22:51.6
06:55.6
14:41.6 (07:46.0)
18:16.5 (03:34.9)
171 Isaac Stutesman Freshman La Crosse Central 07:21.7 22:52.5
06:45.7
14:21.6 (07:36.0)
17:56.2 (03:34.6)
172 Will Larson Freshman Champlin Park 07:22.0 22:53.4 110
07:12.8
14:36.2 (07:23.3)
18:07.5 (03:31.4)
173 Camerson Clarke Freshman Bloomington Jefferson 07:22.2 22:54.0
07:12.0
14:38.7 (07:26.6)
18:09.0 (03:30.5)
174 Brandon Nowicki 8 Rochester Century 07:22.8 22:56.0 111
07:21.6
14:45.2 (07:23.8)
18:11.5 (03:26.1)
175 Samuel Jack Junior Rochester Century 07:22.9 22:56.2 112
07:04.4
14:42.0 (07:37.6)
18:11.5 (03:29.5)
176 Orion REH Sophomore Charles City 07:23.6 22:58.5
06:48.8
14:15.1 (07:26.4)
17:49.2 (03:34.1)
177 Keetan Kirby Senior Charles City 07:23.9 22:59.2
07:14.6
14:43.3 (07:28.6)
18:13.5 (03:30.1)
178 Evan Pavolvec Freshman Iowa City, Liberty 07:24.4 23:00.8
07:04.0
14:50.0 (07:46.0)
18:27.1 (03:37.1)
179 Daniel Wells Junior Platteville 07:24.6 23:01.4 113
06:48.7
14:31.2 (07:42.5)
18:16.4 (03:45.3)
180 Emmet Woods Sophomore Minneapolis Washburn 07:24.9 23:02.3
07:11.3
14:52.3 (07:41.2)
18:25.9 (03:33.5)
181 Aksel Shuldes Sophomore Platteville 07:24.9 23:02.5 114
07:06.4
14:56.3 (07:50.1)
18:33.5 (03:37.1)
182 Nathan Mumm Freshman Platteville 07:25.0 23:02.7 115
06:54.0
14:30.2 (07:36.3)
18:09.1 (03:38.9)
183 Lucas Taber Freshman Platteville 07:25.1 23:02.9
07:06.3
14:56.1 (07:49.8)
18:33.5 (03:37.5)
184 Damien Garrett Junior Iowa City, Liberty 07:25.2 23:03.3
06:44.2
14:28.2 (07:44.0)
18:09.5 (03:41.3)
185 Ben Matzke Freshman Champlin Park 07:25.3 23:03.5
07:28.7
15:07.7 (07:39.1)
18:36.0 (03:28.2)
186 Tanner Wright Freshman Osage 07:26.0 23:06.0
06:32.3
14:11.0 (07:38.6)
17:54.7 (03:43.9)
187 Michael Bauer Freshman Charles City 07:26.6 23:07.6
07:01.1
14:26.2 (07:25.1)
18:06.2 (03:40.0)
188 Hudson Decklever Sophomore Linn-Mar, Marion 07:26.7 23:08.1
07:03.5
14:36.6 (07:33.1)
18:11.9 (03:35.4)
189 Ian Carolus Sophomore Mason City 07:27.0 23:08.8 116
07:17.0
14:55.1 (07:38.2)
18:21.2 (03:26.1)
190 Andrew Olson Freshman Decorah 07:29.6 23:17.2
07:19.5
14:58.5 (07:39.1)
18:35.2 (03:36.9)
191 Henry Payne Freshman Minneapolis Washburn 07:30.1 23:18.6
07:05.3
15:00.3 (07:55.1)
18:33.0 (03:32.6)
192 Jake Frahm Junior New Hampton 07:30.6 23:20.1 117
06:53.6
14:42.8 (07:49.4)
18:22.0 (03:39.0)
193 Paul Fabian Junior Mason City 07:31.2 23:22.0 118
06:53.2
14:54.3 (08:01.3)
18:27.5 (03:33.0)
194 Elliot Tompkins Freshman Minneapolis Washburn 07:31.9 23:24.2
07:03.1
14:50.8 (07:47.8)
18:33.2 (03:42.4)
195 Tyler Crow Senior Rochester Century 07:32.2 23:25.2 119
07:03.6
14:50.2 (07:46.6)
18:28.3 (03:38.0)
196 Logan Chaney Sophomore St Charles 07:32.6 23:26.4
07:07.6
14:48.3 (07:40.7)
18:30.5 (03:42.3)
197 Caleb McCambridge Junior Mason City 07:32.7 23:26.8
06:46.6
14:39.0 (07:52.3)
18:24.0 (03:45.0)
198 Kaden Knutson Freshman De Soto 07:33.2 23:28.3 120
06:53.6
14:35.2 (07:41.6)
18:17.3 (03:42.1)
199 Ryan McDermott Freshman Iowa City, Liberty 07:33.3 23:28.5
06:38.0
14:57.0 (08:19.0)
18:43.0 (03:46.0)
200 Matt Takacs Sophomore Regina, Iowa City 07:33.6 23:29.4 121
07:20.0
14:51.8 (07:31.8)
18:27.5 (03:35.8)
201 Jack Bergerson 8 Rochester John Marshall 07:33.7 23:29.6      
202 James Price Sophomore Rochester John Marshall 07:33.7 23:29.9
07:15.5
15:02.2 (07:46.8)
18:37.7 (03:35.5)
203 Evan Jenkins 8 Rochester Century 07:33.9 23:30.4
07:21.1
15:05.5 (07:44.3)
18:45.0 (03:39.6)
204 Brennan Hill Senior Chatfield 07:34.2 23:31.4
07:13.8
14:52.8 (07:39.2)
18:29.7 (03:36.9)
205 Landon Christensen Sophomore Osage 07:34.5 23:32.2
07:08.8
14:52.8 (07:44.0)
18:31.5 (03:38.9)
206 Andy Murray Freshman Port Byron (Riverdale) 07:36.1 23:37.3 122
06:38.1
14:42.3 (08:04.4)
18:29.0 (03:46.6)
207 Isaac Mosdal Freshman St Charles 07:37.5 23:41.5
06:44.8
14:50.1 (08:05.1)
18:38.2 (03:48.2)
208 Anton Dittmer Sophomore Charles City 07:37.6 23:42.0
07:02.7
14:47.2 (07:44.6)
18:32.7 (03:45.5)
209 Nate Nigbur Freshman Rochester John Marshall 07:37.9 23:42.8
07:12.8
15:02.3 (07:49.6)
18:40.7 (03:38.5)
210 Hayden Dahlstrom Freshman Waukon 07:38.4 23:44.5
07:33.3
15:31.2 (07:57.8)
19:05.0 (03:33.9)
211 Ezra Vorvick Freshman Decorah 07:38.8 23:45.6
06:42.1
14:39.6 (07:57.5)
18:35.7 (03:56.2)
212 Braedan Tromiczak 8 Minneapolis Washburn 07:38.9 23:46.0
07:26.3
15:20.3 (07:54.1)
18:56.1 (03:35.7)
213 Owen Melnyczenko Sophomore Rochester John Marshall 07:39.6 23:48.0
06:43.6
15:06.3 (08:22.6)
18:50.5 (03:44.3)
214 Carlos Morales Sophomore Linn-Mar, Marion 07:40.7 23:51.6
07:11.8
15:10.2 (07:58.3)
18:57.6 (03:47.5)
215 Cory Dobberstein Junior Luther HS 07:40.9 23:52.3 123
07:00.8
15:09.7 (08:08.8)
19:01.0 (03:51.3)
216 Chance Ernst Junior Luther HS 07:41.0 23:52.4 124
07:00.3
15:03.7 (08:03.5)
18:54.5 (03:50.9)
217 Riley Palmer Junior Waukon 07:41.8 23:55.0
07:06.8
15:08.0 (08:01.3)
18:55.7 (03:47.6)
218 Adrian Ibarra Sophomore Charles City 07:42.1 23:56.0
07:39.2
15:27.8 (07:48.6)
19:02.9 (03:35.1)
219 Wyatt Johnson Sophomore Byron 07:42.2 23:56.0 125
06:57.8
14:43.7 (07:46.0)
18:35.8 (03:52.0)
220 Aaron Dong Sophomore Rochester Century 07:42.5 23:57.2
07:09.0
14:45.2 (07:36.3)
18:36.7 (03:51.4)
221 Christopher Williams Freshman Luther HS 07:43.4 23:59.8 126
07:16.6
15:11.5 (07:54.8)
18:57.0 (03:45.6)
222 Sam Brace Sophomore Crestwood, Cresco 07:45.3 24:05.8 127
06:52.1
14:50.2 (07:58.3)
18:51.5 (04:01.3)
223 Brian Bocanegra Senior Mason City 07:45.9 24:07.8
06:54.3
15:01.7 (08:07.3)
18:53.4 (03:51.8)
224 Avery Leis Senior Westby 07:46.7 24:10.2
07:17.1
15:30.1 (08:13.1)
19:19.5 (03:49.4)
225 Nolen Helgeson Sophomore Rochester John Marshall 07:47.0 24:11.0
07:23.8
15:15.1 (07:51.1)
19:01.1 (03:46.0)
226 Lance Reicks Senior New Hampton 07:47.5 24:12.6 128
07:21.3
15:11.5 (07:50.3)
18:59.5 (03:48.0)
227 Dane Christians Senior Regina, Iowa City 07:47.7 24:13.3 129
07:27.3
15:19.1 (07:51.9)
19:03.0 (03:43.9)
228 Augustine Wahlstrom Junior Minneapolis Washburn 07:48.5 24:15.8
07:14.1
15:30.3 (08:16.1)
19:16.0 (03:45.7)
229 Dominic Cunico Freshman Byron 07:48.9 24:16.9 130
07:06.3
15:07.3 (08:00.8)
18:58.5 (03:51.2)
230 Colten Knight Junior Crestwood, Cresco 07:49.9 24:20.2 131
07:02.0
15:13.7 (08:11.6)
19:04.0 (03:50.3)
231 Jacob Toepfer Junior Charles City 07:50.2 24:21.1
07:26.5
15:47.3 (08:20.9)
19:38.8 (03:51.5)
232 Logan Mitchell Sophomore Osage 07:50.3 24:21.4
07:14.8
15:27.5 (08:12.7)
19:19.0 (03:51.5)
233 Adam Benoit Freshman Port Byron (Riverdale) 07:50.3 24:21.5 132
07:10.6
15:15.2 (08:04.6)
19:06.4 (03:51.2)
234 Dawson Wolter Sophomore Crestwood, Cresco 07:51.0 24:23.6 133
06:59.3
15:30.7 (08:31.3)
19:20.0 (03:49.5)
235 Chase Adam Junior South Winneshiek 07:51.8 24:26.1 134
07:19.8
15:30.3 (08:10.6)
19:11.5 (03:41.2)
236 Benjamin Vanderley Klaassan 8 Minneapolis Washburn 07:52.4 24:27.8
07:26.8
15:46.0 (08:19.1)
19:37.7 (03:51.7)
237 Landon Kohlmeier Junior Luther HS 07:52.9 24:29.4 135
07:10.3
15:32.6 (08:22.3)
19:26.5 (03:54.0)
238 Connor Dallner Freshman Iowa City, Liberty 07:53.5 24:31.4
07:20.1
15:36.0 (08:15.8)
19:22.3 (03:46.4)
239 Jonah Vorwald Freshman Platteville 07:54.0 24:32.8
07:08.8
15:28.0 (08:19.3)
19:27.0 (03:59.1)
240 Ethan Long Senior Iowa City, Liberty 07:54.1 24:33.2
06:43.3
14:29.1 (07:45.9)
18:11.2 (03:42.3)
241 Brady Wiyninger Sophomore Champlin Park 07:54.7 24:34.9
07:19.1
15:24.3 (08:05.1)
19:19.2 (03:55.0)
242 Kalan Rudie Freshman Westby 07:55.2 24:36.7
07:22.6
15:34.3 (08:11.8)
19:29.2 (03:55.0)
243 Aiden Gardner Freshman La Crosse Central 07:56.1 24:39.4
07:44.1
15:58.0 (08:13.8)
19:46.1 (03:48.2)
244 Antonio Denucci Sophomore Platteville 07:56.3 24:40.1
07:20.7
15:38.3 (08:17.8)
19:40.8 (04:02.5)
245 Cameron Stout Sophomore Rochester Century 07:56.5 24:40.6
07:42.3
15:56.7 (08:14.5)
19:48.5 (03:51.8)
246 Carter Schellsmidt Junior Waukon 07:56.6 24:40.9
07:28.3
15:38.8 (08:10.6)
19:25.1 (03:46.3)
247 Max Oftedahl Sophomore Rochester Century 07:56.7 24:41.2
07:39.8
15:52.5 (08:12.7)
19:44.7 (03:52.3)
248 Jack Kelly Senior Regina, Iowa City 07:57.1 24:42.5
07:34.0
15:31.3 (07:57.5)
19:24.7 (03:53.4)
249 Daniel Lovric Freshman Rochester Century 07:58.7 24:47.5
07:39.6
15:49.7 (08:10.1)
19:44.3 (03:54.5)
250 Abe Conway Sophomore South Winneshiek 07:59.7 24:50.7
07:46.6
15:58.0 (08:11.3)
19:46.7 (03:48.9)
251 Carson Page Senior Port Byron (Riverdale) 07:59.8 24:51.0 136
07:11.0
15:24.2 (08:13.3)
19:31.7 (04:07.5)
252 Blake Hoeft Freshman Charles City 08:00.1 24:51.7
07:02.6
15:33.6 (08:31.0)
19:43.5 (04:10.0)
253 Jackson Cook Senior Charles City 08:01.2 24:55.3
07:25.6
15:47.0 (08:21.3)
19:38.8 (03:51.9)
254 Kyler Glenn Sophomore New Hampton 08:01.2 24:55.4 137
07:42.0
15:50.6 (08:08.6)
19:54.0 (04:03.5)
255 Max Wilson Junior Decorah 08:01.4 24:55.9
05:47.6
15:50.2 (10:02.6)
19:35.2 (03:45.0)
256 Hunter Olchefeski Sophomore Bloomington Jefferson 08:02.1 24:57.9
07:16.3
15:35.2 (08:18.8)
19:31.5 (03:56.3)
257 Jack Stalboerger Freshman Byron 08:02.8 25:00.3 138
07:35.8
15:48.7 (08:13.0)
19:33.7 (03:45.0)
258 Hayden Wildman Sophomore Linn-Mar, Marion 08:03.5 25:02.4
07:28.3
16:01.5 (08:33.2)
19:53.2 (03:51.9)
259 Isaac Dobberstein Sophomore Luther HS 08:04.9 25:06.6 139
07:10.1
15:40.2 (08:30.0)
19:40.4 (04:00.3)
260 Wyatt Grubbs Sophomore Rochester Century 08:05.1 25:07.2
07:37.5
15:57.2 (08:19.8)
19:48.5 (03:51.2)
261 Nolan Jacobsen Senior Decorah 08:05.4 25:08.3
07:39.8
15:58.7 (08:19.0)
19:52.0 (03:53.4)
262 Isaac Plessel Freshman Champlin Park 08:06.0 25:10.1
07:53.6
16:26.3 (08:32.8)
20:27.0 (04:00.5)
263 Will Maher Freshman Champlin Park 08:07.1 25:13.5
07:53.6
16:26.3 (08:32.7)
20:26.5 (04:00.0)
264 Jonas Braun Freshman Byron 08:07.6 25:15.0 140
07:24.1
15:49.5 (08:25.3)
19:51.2 (04:01.8)
265 Memphis Miller Freshman Waukon 08:08.3 25:17.3
07:32.1
16:00.0 (08:27.8)
20:00.7 (04:00.7)
266 Pryson Rasmussen Freshman Waukon 08:08.6 25:18.1
07:03.0
15:32.8 (08:30.0)
19:31.0 (03:58.0)
267 Dylan Mulbhauer Senior Decorah 08:10.7 25:24.8
07:44.9
16:18.7 (08:33.8)
20:16.8 (03:58.1)
268 Mason Ryan Sophomore Byron 08:10.7 25:24.8 141
07:31.6
16:00.7 (08:29.1)
20:00.9 (04:00.3)
269 Evan Felton Freshman Linn-Mar, Marion 08:11.0 25:25.7
07:46.1
16:18.2 (08:32.1)
20:16.0 (03:58.0)
270 Garrett Willie Freshman Decorah 08:11.9 25:28.5
07:43.9
16:15.6 (08:31.8)
20:14.5 (03:58.9)
271 Wyatt Hackman Senior Decorah 08:12.8 25:31.4
07:45.3
16:18.8 (08:33.5)
20:19.7 (04:01.0)
272 Adam Schultz Sophomore Iowa City, Liberty 08:12.8 25:31.4
07:47.5
16:21.1 (08:33.6)
20:21.3 (04:00.3)
273 Joshua Rogne Freshman Luther HS 08:13.6 25:33.8 142
07:05.3
15:48.1 (08:42.8)
20:13.0 (04:24.8)
274 Hayden Palmer Freshman Linn-Mar, Marion 08:14.4 25:36.2
07:33.7
16:04.6 (08:31.0)
20:12.0 (04:07.4)
275 Xavier Scott Freshman Charles City 08:15.6 25:40.1
07:46.8
16:38.2 (08:51.6)
20:39.7 (04:01.5)
276 Beau Newhouse Freshman Decorah 08:16.0 25:41.2
07:44.1
16:19.2 (08:35.1)
20:19.5 (04:00.3)
277 Elijah Satele Junior Rochester Century 08:17.7 25:46.6
07:59.3
16:47.1 (08:47.8)
20:52.9 (04:05.9)
278 Caleb Iverson Sophomore Rochester Century 08:17.8 25:46.7
08:06.2
16:47.1 (08:41.0)
20:52.7 (04:05.5)
279 Ash Chandak Freshman Linn-Mar, Marion 08:17.8 25:46.8
07:24.1
16:27.3 (09:03.2)
20:39.2 (04:11.9)
280 Gage Kilby Senior Charles City 08:18.2 25:48.1
07:36.8
16:52.2 (09:15.5)
20:55.7 (04:03.5)
281 Bjorn Guzman Sophomore Chatfield 08:18.5 25:48.9
07:31.8
16:10.6 (08:38.7)
20:23.0 (04:12.5)
282 Dominic Aschenbrenner Freshman Xavier, Cedar Rapids 08:18.9 25:50.2
07:30.9
16:16.7 (08:45.8)
20:20.9 (04:04.1)
283 Ayden Stafford Freshman Charles City 08:18.9 25:50.2
07:40.4
15:55.1 (08:14.8)
20:09.0 (04:14.0)
284 Kaden Barton-Franzen Freshman South Winneshiek 08:21.8 25:59.3
07:24.1
15:53.3 (08:29.4)
20:06.0 (04:12.6)
285 Adam Kmetz Freshman Linn-Mar, Marion 08:22.9 26:02.8
07:50.5
16:30.1 (08:39.7)
20:39.4 (04:09.3)
286 Ashton Hale Freshman Rochester Century 08:23.2 26:03.6
07:52.1
16:20.7 (08:28.5)
20:25.4 (04:04.7)
287 Gavin Ridge Junior Onalaska 08:23.4 26:04.2
07:24.3
15:56.8 (08:32.5)
20:05.5 (04:08.6)
288 Isaac Guenther Senior Rochester Century 08:24.5 26:07.8
07:04.8
15:48.2 (08:43.3)
20:20.9 (04:32.8)
289 Christian Howe Senior Charles City 08:27.0 26:15.3
08:03.3
16:49.8 (08:46.7)
20:59.3 (04:09.5)
290 Braden Charlton Sophomore Charles City 08:27.1 26:15.7
07:56.7
16:38.3 (08:41.8)
20:39.9 (04:01.5)
291 Bassil Elshiekh Freshman Linn-Mar, Marion 08:27.1 26:15.7
08:20.1
16:59.5 (08:39.2)
21:02.7 (04:03.2)
292 Owen Servais Senior Aquinas 08:28.0 26:18.6 143
07:52.5
16:42.7 (08:50.2)
20:55.7 (04:13.0)
293 Grant Simmons Senior Bloomington Jefferson 08:28.5 26:20.1
07:43.1
16:37.7 (08:54.5)
20:42.4 (04:04.7)
294 Riley Perez Freshman Charles City 08:29.6 26:23.4
07:47.0
16:46.2 (08:59.3)
20:50.5 (04:04.1)
295 Jaxson Huntington 8 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central 08:31.9 26:30.5
08:22.5
16:59.7 (08:37.2)
21:08.0 (04:08.4)
296 Jonathan Samey Junior Champlin Park 08:34.0 26:37.2
07:56.3
16:42.8 (08:46.5)
20:58.9 (04:16.1)
297 Luke Unterholzner 8 Rochester Century 08:35.0 26:40.3
08:05.8
17:06.7 (09:01.1)
21:15.5 (04:08.7)
298 Kyle Gesell Freshman Iowa City, Liberty 08:35.3 26:41.1
07:35.3
16:34.7 (08:59.5)
20:49.4 (04:14.5)
299 Ryan Kolsrud Sophomore Waukon 08:36.6 26:45.3
07:36.0
16:22.7 (08:46.7)
20:47.7 (04:25.1)
300 Silas Buchner Freshman De Soto 08:37.7 26:48.6 144
08:12.9
17:14.2 (09:01.5)
21:30.0 (04:15.6)
301 William Chamberlain Freshman Decorah 08:38.4 26:50.9
08:07.0
17:13.0 (09:06.1)
21:26.2 (04:13.1)
302 Ben Tentinger Freshman Linn-Mar, Marion 08:39.2 26:53.3
07:49.8
17:00.8 (09:11.1)
21:20.0 (04:19.1)
303 Henry Mitchell Freshman Minneapolis Washburn 08:39.9 26:55.5
08:07.1
17:10.7 (09:03.7)
21:13.5 (04:02.9)
304 Riley Dorman Freshman Iowa City, Liberty 08:40.6 26:57.8
07:55.6
17:11.0 (09:15.5)
21:29.5 (04:18.6)
305 Jakob Sindlinger Senior Charles City 08:41.6 27:00.8
07:47.0
16:51.2 (09:04.2)
21:12.2 (04:21.1)
306 Cowan Reuter Sophomore La Crosse Central 08:45.6 27:13.1
07:49.0
17:16.5 (09:27.7)
22:19.9 (05:03.3)
307 Jack Nestler 8 Rochester Century 08:48.2 27:21.2
08:20.8
17:07.5 (08:46.7)
21:24.2 (04:16.8)
308 Jamison Coffey Freshman Platteville 08:50.3 27:27.8
08:10.6
17:09.9 (08:59.2)
21:35.0 (04:25.1)
309 Drake Mitchell Senior Rochester John Marshall 08:53.1 27:36.4
08:57.0
17:47.1 (08:50.2)
22:03.7 (04:16.6)
310 Matthew Tollefson Sophomore Rochester Century 08:53.2 27:36.8
08:21.6
17:39.9 (09:18.2)
21:58.5 (04:18.6)
311 Jason Zheng Sophomore Rochester Century 08:59.1 27:55.2
07:58.7
17:45.2 (09:46.6)
22:16.7 (04:31.6)
312 Dayne Huebert Freshman Byron 09:04.4 28:11.6 145
08:14.1
17:38.0 (09:24.0)
22:12.3 (04:34.3)
313 Brendan Jones Freshman Kee, Lansing 09:09.3 28:27.0
07:53.0
17:25.4 (09:32.5)
22:11.6 (04:46.3)
314 Isaac Thompson Senior Rochester Century 09:19.6 28:58.9
08:09.5
18:06.9 (09:57.5)
22:58.1 (04:51.3)
315 Ian Timmerman Sophomore Lanesboro/Fillmore Central 09:23.8 29:11.8
08:22.8
18:25.9 (10:03.2)
23:22.4 (04:56.6)
316 Andrew Genelin Senior Aquinas 09:24.4 29:13.8 146
08:34.1
18:39.2 (10:05.2)
23:23.4 (04:44.1)
317 Danny Poteruha Freshman Aquinas 09:25.1 29:16.0 147
08:34.2
18:39.3 (10:05.2)
23:23.4 (04:44.1)
318 Andrew Boyle Freshman Luther HS 09:25.3 29:16.5 148
08:37.5
18:30.5 (09:53.1)
23:11.5 (04:40.8)
319 Max Moonen Sophomore South Winneshiek 09:25.4 29:16.9
08:24.8
18:27.4 (10:02.5)
23:13.5 (04:46.1)
320 Kory Aarhus Sophomore Chatfield 09:29.4 29:29.3
08:15.6
18:27.5 (10:11.8)
23:23.9 (04:56.5)
321 Jerry Jerabek Senior Rochester Century 09:32.4 29:38.5
09:14.2
19:00.2 (09:45.8)
23:34.0 (04:33.8)
322 John Norvell Sophomore Minneapolis Washburn 09:44.2 30:15.4
08:48.5
18:57.7 (10:09.2)
23:43.9 (04:46.1)
323 Triston Koehler Junior Byron 09:50.0 30:33.4 149
08:20.6
19:13.5 (10:53.0)
24:31.0 (05:17.5)
324 Theo Kivamagi 8 Chatfield 09:55.1 30:49.2
08:49.2
19:26.8 (10:37.6)
24:46.4 (05:19.6)
325 Gray Christians Senior Regina, Iowa City 10:08.5 31:30.9
08:18.1
19:40.5 (11:22.3)
24:51.2 (05:10.8)
326 Rob Hunter Senior De Soto 10:10.1 31:35.8 150
09:16.6
20:43.0 (11:26.3)
25:44.7 (05:01.6)
327 Matthew Egle Junior Rochester John Marshall 10:13.6 31:46.8
09:39.2
20:31.0 (10:51.7)
25:35.3 (05:04.3)
328 Ivan Bennson Freshman Minneapolis Washburn 10:29.3 32:35.4
09:14.8
20:51.2 (11:36.5)
25:58.7 (05:07.7)
329 Owen Janessen Freshman Rochester John Marshall 10:35.8 32:55.7
09:08.3
20:21.3 (11:13.1)
25:50.5 (05:29.2)
330 Tim Barrett Freshman Aquinas 11:44.9 36:30.4 151
09:36.2
22:07.5 (12:31.2)
29:00.2 (06:52.8)
331 Bjorn Roen Sophomore Mason City 12:49.4 39:50.9
10:33.2
26:23.5 (15:50.3)
32:58.2 (06:34.6)
332 Christian Hughes Senior Charles City 14:20.0 44:32.5
13:30.3
28:56.7 (15:26.6)
35:55.8 (06:59.1)
0 Jayden Hubbard Sophomore Charles City DNF
12:37.6
29:00.5 (16:22.8)
36:35.0 (07:34.6)
0 Ephraim Marth Senior Charles City DNF
09:40.6
22:50.5 (13:10.0)
 
0 Ben Gray Junior De Soto DNF
07:23.3
16:34.5 (09:11.2)
21:07.2 (04:32.8)
0 Ethan Casey Sophomore Rochester Century DNF
06:53.3
18:16.7 (11:23.5)
 

Johnson-Olson All-American Race Girls Varsity 5k (Varsity) Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Dubuque, Hempstead 1:39:22 19:52 65 4 5 6 16 34 40 42
2 Champlin Park 1:41:17 20:15 93 1 9 22 26 35 84 99
3 Linn-Mar, Marion 1:43:14 20:38 121 17 21 23 29 31 71 111
4 Iowa City, City High 1:44:00 20:48 136 11 14 19 44 48 69 133
5 Bloomington Jefferson 1:43:47 20:45 152 2 13 33 39 65 70 105
5 Rochester Century 1:44:36 20:55 152 15 18 25 41 53 54 85
7 Dubuque, Senior 1:44:50 20:58 171 7 27 28 37 72 76 80
8 South Winneshiek 1:48:04 21:36 261 8 30 58 74 91 106  
9 Minneapolis Washburn 1:48:42 21:44 275 12 43 56 63 101 121  
10 Onalaska 1:49:49 21:57 309 24 36 66 67 116 143  
11 Chatfield 1:50:35 22:07 318 45 57 60 62 94 110 127
12 Oregon 1:50:37 22:07 343 10 47 61 112 113 145  
13 Crestwood, Cresco 1:52:57 22:35 383 46 50 68 73 146 159  
14 Platteville 1:54:06 22:49 464 38 86 90 120 130 150 155
15 Mason City 1:55:05 23:01 474 51 75 77 132 139    
16 Rochester John Marshall 1:54:54 22:58 476 78 81 100 108 109 153  
17 Regina, Iowa City 1:54:19 22:51 478 32 82 114 124 126 141 144
18 Byron 1:55:39 23:07 481 49 52 107 125 148 161 163
19 Westby 1:55:32 23:06 495 59 88 89 117 142 165 167
20 Charles City 1:55:51 23:10 501 64 97 98 102 140 151  
21 New Hampton 2:01:13 24:14 509 20 55 95 162 177 180  
22 Decorah 1:55:54 23:10 520 83 96 104 118 119 122  
23 La Crosse Central 1:59:26 23:53 563 79 92 93 129 170 175  
24 Osage 1:59:47 23:57 611 3 137 154 157 160 172 174
25 Waukon 2:00:27 24:05 636 103 115 123 131 164 168 171
26 Luther HS 2:07:29 25:29 696 87 134 147 149 179    
27 Aquinas 2:02:52 24:34 710 128 136 138 152 156 158 169
28 St Charles 2:18:52 27:46 828 135 166 173 176 178    
  Lanesboro/Fillmore Central     DNF              

Johnson-Olson All-American Race Girls Varsity 5k (Varsity) Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1600m 3200m 3947m
1 Zoie Dundon Senior Burnsville 05:59.8 18:37.9
05:36.4
11:54.3 (06:18.1)
14:51.7 (02:57.3)
2 Abby Hibbs Freshman Champlin Park 06:03.2 18:48.5 1
05:49.1
11:53.0 (06:03.9)
14:47.5 (02:54.5)
3 Megan Lee Junior Bloomington Jefferson 06:04.9 18:54.0 2
05:52.9
12:01.5 (06:08.6)
14:53.8 (02:52.4)
4 Katelyn Johnston Junior Osage 06:08.9 19:06.2 3
05:52.1
12:09.6 (06:17.6)
15:06.8 (02:57.3)
5 Jalyssa Blazek Senior Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction 06:11.5 19:14.5
05:56.1
12:16.3 (06:20.4)
15:12.3 (02:56.0)
6 Julia Gehl Sophomore Dubuque, Hempstead 06:11.7 19:15.1 4
06:05.1
12:24.1 (06:19.1)
15:20.3 (02:56.4)
7 Keelee Leitzen Sophomore Dubuque, Hempstead 06:12.2 19:16.5 5
06:05.2
12:24.1 (06:19.0)
15:20.5 (02:56.4)
8 Brooke O'Brien Junior Dubuque, Hempstead 06:14.4 19:23.5 6
06:05.3
12:24.2 (06:19.0)
15:20.7 (02:56.5)
9 Leah Klapatauskas Sophomore Dubuque, Senior 06:21.1 19:44.3 7
06:06.2
12:35.0 (06:28.9)
15:36.3 (03:01.5)
10 Billie Wagner Junior South Winneshiek 06:21.4 19:45.2 8
06:04.1
12:25.3 (06:21.2)
15:25.7 (03:00.5)
11 Vayda Foy Sophomore Champlin Park 06:25.5 19:57.7 9
05:57.9
12:27.8 (06:30.1)
15:35.6 (03:07.6)
12 Dasha Vorontsov Junior Oregon 06:26.2 20:00.0 10
06:07.1
12:41.2 (06:34.1)
15:42.3 (03:01.1)
13 Rowan Boulter Senior Iowa City, City High 06:26.4 20:00.5 11
06:04.3
12:41.2 (06:36.9)
15:44.7 (03:03.6)
14 Olivia Bergin Senior Minneapolis Washburn 06:26.4 20:00.6 12
06:02.1
12:32.8 (06:30.6)
15:37.0 (03:04.2)
15 Amelia Borgen 8 Bloomington Jefferson 06:31.1 20:15.1 13
06:07.0
12:44.5 (06:37.6)
15:54.5 (03:10.0)
16 Iris Wedemeyer Junior Iowa City, City High 06:31.6 20:16.9 14
06:04.1
12:47.6 (06:43.5)
16:01.1 (03:13.5)
17 Sophia Trabuco Freshman Rochester Century 06:31.8 20:17.5 15
06:09.1
12:48.0 (06:39.0)
15:57.8 (03:09.9)
18 Haley Meyer Senior Kee, Lansing 06:32.3 20:19.0
06:04.1
12:48.3 (06:44.3)
15:57.7 (03:09.4)
19 Samantha Callahan Junior East Dubuque 06:32.5 20:19.5
06:17.1
12:58.7 (06:41.6)
16:05.3 (03:06.6)
20 Evie Henneberry Freshman Dubuque, Hempstead 06:32.5 20:19.6 16
06:11.6
12:55.6 (06:44.0)
16:06.1 (03:10.5)
21 Elly Shipley Sophomore Linn-Mar, Marion 06:32.7 20:20.1 17
06:33.1
13:03.8 (06:30.8)
16:06.2 (03:02.2)
22 Jazzlyn Hanenberger Freshman Rochester Century 06:33.2 20:21.7 18
06:15.2
13:01.3 (06:46.3)
16:08.6 (03:07.2)
23 Ani Wedemeyer Freshman Iowa City, City High 06:33.9 20:23.9 19
06:04.3
12:49.7 (06:45.6)
16:04.2 (03:14.4)
24 Natalie Nosbisch Freshman New Hampton 06:34.2 20:24.8 20
06:05.6
12:50.1 (06:44.6)
16:02.8 (03:12.6)
25 Ally Buck Sophomore Linn-Mar, Marion 06:35.1 20:27.7 21
06:14.1
12:58.3 (06:44.2)
16:06.2 (03:08.0)
26 Ellie Grossman Sophomore Champlin Park 06:38.9 20:39.4 22
06:15.8
12:58.0 (06:42.1)
16:10.3 (03:12.3)
27 Abi Roberts Freshman Linn-Mar, Marion 06:39.2 20:40.4 23
06:20.8
13:10.8 (06:50.0)
16:21.7 (03:11.0)
28 Alli Thomas Junior Onalaska 06:39.6 20:41.5 24
06:21.2
13:09.7 (06:48.7)
16:23.5 (03:13.6)
29 Clara Rock 8 Rochester Century 06:39.6 20:41.8 25
06:20.8
13:12.3 (06:51.5)
16:25.7 (03:13.4)
30 Elise Oldroyd Junior Champlin Park 06:40.0 20:42.9 26
06:06.8
12:53.1 (06:46.3)
16:10.8 (03:17.6)
31 Kaitlyn Miller Sophomore Dubuque, Senior 06:40.1 20:43.2 27
06:18.0
13:04.0 (06:46.1)
16:20.2 (03:16.1)
32 Georgia Harms Junior Dubuque, Senior 06:40.3 20:43.9 28
06:25.3
13:10.5 (06:45.3)
16:22.5 (03:12.0)
33 Abbey Vezina Junior Linn-Mar, Marion 06:41.8 20:48.6 29
06:19.9
13:10.0 (06:50.2)
16:24.6 (03:14.5)
34 Eryn Sabelka Senior South Winneshiek 06:44.8 20:57.9 30
06:42.3
13:36.2 (06:54.1)
16:45.7 (03:09.5)
35 Rachel Adamson Junior Linn-Mar, Marion 06:44.9 20:58.3 31
06:19.5
13:10.8 (06:51.4)
16:27.3 (03:16.5)
36 Mya Whitaker Junior Regina, Iowa City 06:45.0 20:58.5 32
06:12.5
13:04.7 (06:52.3)
16:23.7 (03:19.0)
37 Jamie Drewitz Sophomore Bloomington Jefferson 06:47.2 21:05.4 33
06:33.0
13:29.0 (06:56.1)
16:43.6 (03:14.6)
38 Maddie Digman Junior Dubuque, Hempstead 06:48.1 21:08.2 34
06:32.4
13:27.1 (06:54.8)
16:43.0 (03:15.9)
39 Lexy Beer Junior Champlin Park 06:48.4 21:08.9 35
06:19.6
13:10.2 (06:50.5)
16:29.8 (03:19.5)
40 Jillian Lonning Senior Onalaska 06:50.2 21:14.5 36
06:05.6
12:59.8 (06:54.1)
16:22.7 (03:23.0)
41 Claire Hoyer Freshman Dubuque, Senior 06:51.0 21:17.0 37
06:31.5
13:33.5 (07:02.0)
16:50.2 (03:16.6)
42 Emma Rooney Junior Platteville 06:52.1 21:20.4 38
06:29.0
13:30.7 (07:01.9)
16:48.0 (03:17.1)
43 Caroline Hemann Junior Bloomington Jefferson 06:52.7 21:22.4 39
06:31.8
13:28.7 (06:56.8)
16:43.6 (03:14.8)
44 Natalie Schlichte Junior Dubuque, Hempstead 06:53.2 21:23.9 40
06:32.4
13:27.3 (06:55.0)
16:48.7 (03:21.5)
45 Ashley Calvert Sophomore Rochester Century 06:53.5 21:24.9 41
06:30.0
13:33.7 (07:03.9)
16:54.3 (03:20.5)
46 Lillyan Kiehne 8 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central 06:54.5 21:27.9
06:31.8
13:42.3 (07:10.5)
17:04.4 (03:22.1)
47 Sophia Dallal Junior Dubuque, Hempstead 06:54.6 21:28.2 42
06:33.0
13:34.5 (07:01.5)
16:57.5 (03:23.0)
48 Kira Theng Sophomore Burnsville 06:56.6 21:34.5
06:29.8
13:30.6 (07:00.9)
16:49.0 (03:18.4)
49 Kathleen Madden Junior Minneapolis Washburn 06:56.7 21:34.8 43
06:32.8
13:43.0 (07:10.2)
17:04.7 (03:21.7)
50 Lucy Corbin Senior Iowa City, City High 06:57.0 21:35.6 44
06:25.1
13:39.5 (07:14.5)
17:00.3 (03:21.0)
51 Aletta Strande Junior Chatfield 06:57.1 21:36.1 45
06:33.7
13:38.8 (07:05.1)
16:58.5 (03:19.8)
52 Kendel Slavin Senior Crestwood, Cresco 06:57.7 21:37.8 46
06:25.8
13:36.2 (07:10.3)
17:02.2 (03:26.0)
53 Libby Beirne Junior Oregon 06:58.8 21:41.4 47
06:47.7
13:48.5 (07:00.8)
17:05.0 (03:16.6)
54 Nina Kuhlmann Freshman Iowa City, City High 06:59.7 21:44.1 48
06:26.3
13:30.2 (07:03.8)
16:56.7 (03:26.5)
55 Michaela Hamilton Junior Byron 07:01.2 21:48.9 49
06:18.4
13:35.0 (07:16.7)
17:01.7 (03:26.8)
56 Laney Peter Freshman Crestwood, Cresco 07:01.2 21:48.9 50
06:27.4
13:45.3 (07:18.0)
17:13.7 (03:28.4)
57 Janae Hansen Freshman Mason City 07:01.5 21:49.7 51
06:46.1
14:05.7 (07:19.7)
17:25.6 (03:20.0)
58 Kailey Schneider Sophomore Byron 07:01.6 21:50.1 52
06:32.0
13:45.0 (07:13.0)
17:11.6 (03:26.7)
59 Lana Schardt Freshman Rochester Century 07:01.8 21:50.7 53
06:29.8
13:38.3 (07:08.3)
17:03.8 (03:25.5)
60 Ava Austin Freshman Rochester Century 07:02.0 21:51.2 54
06:31.1
13:47.2 (07:16.1)
17:13.0 (03:25.9)
61 Emily Jackson Senior New Hampton 07:02.1 21:51.6 55
06:38.0
13:52.6 (07:14.6)
17:19.5 (03:27.0)
62 Isabelle Giebink Senior Minneapolis Washburn 07:03.1 21:54.7 56
06:40.8
13:43.5 (07:02.6)
17:06.5 (03:23.0)
63 Belle Carr Junior Chatfield 07:03.8 21:57.0 57
06:44.5
13:51.6 (07:07.1)
17:14.7 (03:23.1)
64 Megan Hageman Junior South Winneshiek 07:04.5 21:59.0 58
06:45.3
13:49.7 (07:04.5)
17:14.3 (03:24.5)
65 Audra Johnson Junior Westby 07:04.6 21:59.5 59
06:37.3
13:57.2 (07:20.1)
17:21.9 (03:24.5)
66 Tessa McMahon Senior Chatfield 07:04.7 21:59.5 60
06:40.4
13:51.7 (07:11.4)
17:15.4 (03:23.7)
67 Amelia Hermanson Senior Oregon 07:05.5 22:02.1 61
06:48.3
13:59.5 (07:11.1)
17:22.2 (03:22.9)
68 Katelyn Dornack Senior Chatfield 07:05.5 22:02.2 62
06:22.0
13:44.3 (07:22.3)
17:14.7 (03:30.3)
69 Cailin Hartney Junior Minneapolis Washburn 07:05.8 22:03.0 63
06:33.3
13:44.7 (07:11.5)
17:18.7 (03:34.0)
70 Lydia Staudt Senior Charles City 07:06.2 22:04.3 64
06:43.6
14:03.8 (07:20.3)
17:30.4 (03:26.5)
71 Maren Myers Sophomore Bloomington Jefferson 07:08.3 22:10.9 65
06:37.6
13:59.8 (07:22.4)
17:27.0 (03:27.3)
72 Siri Anderson Sophomore Onalaska 07:08.6 22:11.9 66
06:35.3
13:57.5 (07:22.1)
17:24.6 (03:27.2)
73 Keagan Anderson Sophomore Onalaska 07:08.8 22:12.3 67
06:35.1
13:57.2 (07:22.3)
17:23.9 (03:26.5)
74 Kyleigh Foster Senior Crestwood, Cresco 07:10.8 22:18.5 68
06:41.4
14:09.3 (07:28.0)
17:41.4 (03:32.1)
75 Sophia Romero Sophomore Iowa City, City High 07:11.5 22:20.6 69
06:31.1
13:48.8 (07:17.7)
17:21.6 (03:33.0)
76 Avery Rich 8 Bloomington Jefferson 07:11.5 22:20.7 70
06:44.8
14:16.0 (07:31.1)
17:46.0 (03:30.0)
77 Gabby Mauren Freshman Linn-Mar, Marion 07:12.0 22:22.4 71
06:45.5
14:16.7 (07:31.3)
17:47.1 (03:30.5)
78 Clara Wagner Sophomore Dubuque, Senior 07:12.1 22:22.6 72
06:56.6
14:15.3 (07:18.8)
17:42.0 (03:26.6)
79 Olivia Ollendick Junior Crestwood, Cresco 07:12.3 22:23.4 73
06:27.3
13:46.2 (07:19.0)
17:23.5 (03:37.3)
80 Josie Tieskoetter Sophomore South Winneshiek 07:12.6 22:24.1 74
06:48.6
14:18.8 (07:30.3)
17:45.7 (03:26.9)
81 Audra Mulholland Sophomore Mason City 07:12.7 22:24.5 75
06:32.8
13:51.3 (07:18.6)
17:25.5 (03:34.1)
82 Mena Nauman Freshman Dubuque, Senior 07:12.8 22:24.8 76
06:39.1
14:04.3 (07:25.2)
17:32.5 (03:28.2)
83 Olivia Schissel Junior Mason City 07:13.2 22:26.1 77
06:45.8
14:08.1 (07:22.3)
17:35.7 (03:27.6)
84 Kate Powell 8 Rochester John Marshall 07:13.9 22:28.3 78
06:43.8
14:03.6 (07:19.7)
17:30.8 (03:27.4)
85 Brianna Grilley Freshman La Crosse Central 07:14.2 22:29.2 79
06:45.3
14:16.1 (07:30.8)
17:44.7 (03:28.5)
86 Emma Chambers Senior Dubuque, Senior 07:14.3 22:29.4 80
06:44.4
14:11.2 (07:27.0)
17:40.7 (03:29.5)
87 Ava Fevold Junior Rochester John Marshall 07:14.6 22:30.3 81
06:43.6
14:03.6 (07:19.8)
17:31.7 (03:28.1)
88 Natalie Franklin Senior Regina, Iowa City 07:15.2 22:32.4 82
06:44.3
14:09.3 (07:25.1)
17:45.0 (03:35.5)
89 Annalise Skrade Junior Decorah 07:15.3 22:32.7 83
06:42.5
14:16.2 (07:33.8)
17:51.5 (03:35.2)
90 Brigid Keran Freshman Champlin Park 07:15.8 22:34.0 84
06:19.1
13:30.1 (07:11.0)
17:00.6 (03:30.5)
91 Megan Gamble Freshman Rochester Century 07:16.2 22:35.3 85
06:25.3
13:50.8 (07:25.6)
17:31.1 (03:40.4)
92 Isabelle Rooney Sophomore Platteville 07:16.3 22:35.6 86
06:43.7
14:16.2 (07:32.6)
17:53.3 (03:37.0)
93 Lauren Wickus Freshman Luther HS 07:18.0 22:40.9 87
06:36.5
14:15.3 (07:39.0)
17:49.5 (03:34.2)
94 Denali Huebner Junior Westby 07:18.4 22:42.1 88
06:57.8
14:26.7 (07:28.8)
17:56.5 (03:30.0)
95 Meghan Nelson Junior Westby 07:18.9 22:43.9 89
06:58.0
14:30.3 (07:32.3)
18:03.0 (03:32.8)
96 Morgan Pickett Senior Lanesboro/Fillmore Central 07:19.0 22:44.0
06:54.5
14:26.5 (07:32.1)
17:56.4 (03:30.0)
97 Kendra Statsny Junior Platteville 07:19.1 22:44.4 90
07:01.5
14:32.0 (07:30.6)
18:05.2 (03:33.1)
98 Karissa Wenthold Freshman South Winneshiek 07:23.6 22:58.4 91
07:04.8
14:39.1 (07:34.3)
18:08.9 (03:29.8)
99 Taryn Winga Junior La Crosse Central 07:24.1 22:59.9 92
06:56.0
14:37.0 (07:41.0)
18:13.5 (03:36.6)
100 Emilia Veum Junior La Crosse Central 07:24.1 22:59.9 93
07:06.9
14:41.3 (07:34.6)
18:13.5 (03:32.0)
101 Ella Bakken Freshman Chatfield 07:24.4 23:00.7 94
06:52.3
14:27.0 (07:34.7)
18:05.0 (03:38.1)
102 Campbelle Kolbet Junior New Hampton 07:24.4 23:00.9 95
06:52.5
14:31.1 (07:38.6)
18:09.1 (03:38.0)
103 Brynn Storhoff Sophomore Decorah 07:24.7 23:01.9 96
06:43.3
14:27.6 (07:44.3)
18:09.0 (03:41.4)
104 Lauren Staudt Sophomore Charles City 07:25.4 23:04.0 97
07:06.3
14:49.7 (07:43.6)
18:18.0 (03:28.2)
105 Olivia Litterer Junior Charles City 07:25.4 23:04.0 98
07:06.2
14:51.8 (07:45.6)
18:28.0 (03:36.3)
106 Gabrielle Wahl Junior Champlin Park 07:26.1 23:06.2 99
06:42.7
14:15.3 (07:32.8)
17:53.5 (03:38.1)
107 Alexandra Frei Junior Rochester John Marshall 07:26.3 23:06.6 100
07:02.4
14:45.6 (07:43.1)
18:18.2 (03:32.7)
108 Claire Picha Junior Minneapolis Washburn 07:27.1 23:09.3 101
06:58.6
14:47.8 (07:49.3)
18:24.7 (03:36.9)
109 Harper McInroy Junior Charles City 07:27.4 23:10.3 102
07:06.5
14:52.0 (07:45.6)
18:28.0 (03:36.0)
110 Cameron Johnson Sophomore Waukon 07:28.1 23:12.5 103
06:56.7
14:49.0 (07:52.4)
18:19.2 (03:30.4)
111 Abby Halverson Senior Decorah 07:28.3 23:13.1 104
06:43.5
14:27.6 (07:44.1)
18:09.0 (03:41.4)
112 Bella Thurston Junior Bloomington Jefferson 07:30.0 23:18.3 105
06:41.3
14:26.6 (07:45.3)
18:13.2 (03:46.8)
113 Kaelyn Ambuehl Sophomore Burnsville 07:30.4 23:19.6
07:07.8
14:45.0 (07:37.3)
18:18.6 (03:33.6)
114 Anna Dietzenbach Junior South Winneshiek 07:30.7 23:20.5 106
07:15.4
15:01.6 (07:46.1)
18:34.2 (03:32.7)
115 Cambree Kruse Senior Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction 07:30.9 23:21.1
07:02.1
14:47.8 (07:45.6)
18:26.0 (03:38.1)
116 Taylor Matter Freshman Byron 07:31.3 23:22.3 107
06:54.3
14:34.7 (07:40.6)
18:18.5 (03:43.6)
117 Annika Kjer Junior Rochester John Marshall 07:31.8 23:24.0 108
07:02.8
14:45.3 (07:42.7)
18:18.1 (03:32.9)
118 Taylor Adams Junior Rochester John Marshall 07:32.3 23:25.5 109
07:01.5
14:47.5 (07:46.1)
18:26.5 (03:39.0)
119 Abbi Gillespie Senior Chatfield 07:32.4 23:25.6 110
06:52.3
14:32.7 (07:40.3)
18:16.5 (03:43.9)
120 Ella Dorman Junior Linn-Mar, Marion 07:32.5 23:26.0 111
06:55.5
14:36.7 (07:41.1)
18:18.9 (03:42.3)
121 Mari Ceaca-Villa Sophomore Oregon 07:32.7 23:26.7 112
07:16.5
14:54.2 (07:37.8)
18:29.7 (03:35.5)
122 Lauren Brogle Sophomore Lanesboro/Fillmore Central 07:32.9 23:27.2
07:01.5
14:50.0 (07:48.5)
18:30.2 (03:40.2)
123 Belah Fry Sophomore Oregon 07:33.0 23:27.4 113
07:21.8
15:04.3 (07:42.4)
18:37.2 (03:33.0)
124 Allison Hein Senior Regina, Iowa City 07:33.0 23:27.6 114
07:13.8
14:54.0 (07:40.3)
18:28.8 (03:34.9)
125 Mia Kurth Sophomore Waukon 07:33.1 23:27.9 115
06:49.0
14:41.5 (07:52.6)
18:22.7 (03:41.1)
126 Adeline Lee Sophomore Onalaska 07:33.5 23:29.0 116
07:03.3
14:46.5 (07:43.1)
18:25.0 (03:38.5)
127 Raegan Davey Senior Westby 07:34.3 23:31.7 117
07:10.4
15:01.6 (07:51.3)
18:44.7 (03:43.0)
128 McKenzie Riley Freshman Decorah 07:34.6 23:32.5 118
07:02.1
14:48.1 (07:46.0)
18:35.5 (03:47.5)
129 Mairi Sessions Junior Decorah 07:35.3 23:34.9 119
07:02.1
14:48.1 (07:46.0)
18:35.5 (03:47.5)
130 Alli Bird Junior Platteville 07:35.8 23:36.2 120
06:59.9
14:45.3 (07:45.6)
18:27.2 (03:41.9)
131 Lauren Groff Senior Minneapolis Washburn 07:35.8 23:36.4 121
06:58.8
14:47.8 (07:49.1)
18:25.7 (03:38.0)
132 Danielle Losen Sophomore Decorah 07:36.0 23:36.8 122
07:02.2
14:48.6 (07:46.5)
18:36.0 (03:47.5)
133 Madelyn Helgerson Senior Waukon 07:36.3 23:37.8 123
06:47.2
14:35.8 (07:48.8)
18:23.7 (03:47.9)
134 Cate Klitgaard Sophomore Regina, Iowa City 07:36.6 23:38.7 124
06:57.6
14:48.7 (07:51.1)
18:31.1 (03:42.5)
135 Abby Basile Sophomore Byron 07:37.7 23:42.2 125
07:00.1
14:47.3 (07:47.4)
18:33.1 (03:45.8)
136 Josie Pursley Senior Regina, Iowa City 07:37.8 23:42.6 126
06:47.8
14:42.6 (07:54.8)
18:32.2 (03:49.6)
137 Anna Kivimagi Senior Chatfield 07:38.8 23:45.7 127
07:00.4
14:55.1 (07:54.8)
18:42.5 (03:47.5)
138 Naomi Koch Junior Aquinas 07:39.5 23:47.7 128
07:01.3
14:52.5 (07:51.1)
18:37.7 (03:45.3)
139 Jada Johnson Senior La Crosse Central 07:40.1 23:49.6 129
07:12.5
15:02.0 (07:49.6)
18:44.5 (03:42.6)
140 Josi Yurs Sophomore Platteville 07:40.4 23:50.6 130
07:01.9
14:34.6 (07:32.8)
18:34.2 (03:59.6)
141 Paige Hansmeier Junior Waukon 07:41.0 23:52.3 131
07:00.6
15:00.3 (07:59.9)
18:53.7 (03:53.3)
142 Jaylyn Walleser Junior Kee, Lansing 07:41.5 23:53.9
06:44.3
14:38.3 (07:54.2)
18:34.0 (03:55.6)
143 Alison Wagner Junior Kee, Lansing 07:41.6 23:54.2
06:55.3
14:59.7 (08:04.3)
18:50.5 (03:50.9)
144 Savannah Davis Freshman Mason City 07:43.2 23:59.4 132
07:07.2
15:04.3 (07:57.1)
18:53.9 (03:49.6)
145 Nicole Peterson Freshman Iowa City, City High 07:45.1 24:05.3 133
06:31.1
14:25.7 (07:54.6)
19:07.0 (04:41.4)
146 Daina Clemmensen Senior Luther HS 07:46.3 24:09.0 134
06:58.1
15:01.8 (08:03.9)
18:53.4 (03:51.5)
147 Sophia Tuseth Freshman St Charles 07:46.6 24:09.7 135
06:57.9
14:58.6 (08:00.6)
18:49.2 (03:50.6)
148 Sara Gyllander Junior Aquinas 07:48.2 24:14.7 136
07:01.8
15:01.7 (07:59.8)
18:53.7 (03:52.0)
149 Raegan Hungate Junior Osage 07:48.4 24:15.6 137
07:12.8
15:21.7 (08:08.8)
19:08.2 (03:46.6)
150 Andrea White Senior Aquinas 07:50.5 24:21.9 138
07:04.5
15:13.3 (08:08.8)
19:09.0 (03:55.7)
151 Ariel Lee Sophomore Mason City 07:51.7 24:25.6 139
07:13.4
15:20.8 (08:07.5)
19:12.5 (03:51.5)
152 Natalie White Junior Charles City 07:52.7 24:28.7 140
07:25.1
15:37.8 (08:12.9)
19:22.5 (03:44.6)
153 Adeline Miner Junior Lanesboro/Fillmore Central 07:53.9 24:32.5
07:03.1
15:23.3 (08:20.1)
19:25.7 (04:02.5)
154 Alex Spies Senior Regina, Iowa City 07:54.0 24:32.9 141
07:11.5
15:22.8 (08:11.3)
19:19.7 (03:57.0)
155 Aubrey Jothen Junior Westby 07:54.8 24:35.2 142
07:34.0
15:41.7 (08:07.7)
19:33.1 (03:51.5)
156 Alara Running Freshman Onalaska 07:54.8 24:35.4 143
07:15.3
15:35.5 (08:20.2)
19:20.5 (03:45.1)
157 Alma Cosgrove Junior Xavier, Cedar Rapids 07:56.2 24:39.7
07:24.1
15:37.8 (08:13.7)
19:27.2 (03:49.5)
158 Eden Campbell Senior Xavier, Cedar Rapids 07:56.5 24:40.6
07:24.2
15:36.5 (08:12.4)
19:27.2 (03:50.6)
159 Gwyneth Charlton Freshman Regina, Iowa City 07:56.8 24:41.7 144
07:33.7
15:47.7 (08:14.1)
19:38.0 (03:50.4)
160 Lisa Downey Junior Oregon 07:57.6 24:43.9 145
07:16.4
15:16.6 (08:00.1)
19:11.5 (03:55.0)
161 Heidi Mahr Sophomore Crestwood, Cresco 07:59.3 24:49.4 146
07:14.8
15:36.5 (08:21.6)
19:26.5 (03:50.0)
162 Tabitha Larson Sophomore Luther HS 07:59.3 24:49.4 147
06:47.5
14:35.7 (07:48.1)
18:19.0 (03:43.5)
163 Cambelle Johnson Sophomore Byron 08:01.5 24:56.3 148
07:35.0
15:49.3 (08:14.3)
19:42.5 (03:53.2)
164 Mattea Wuest Sophomore Port Byron (Riverdale) 08:01.8 24:57.2
07:05.8
15:24.5 (08:18.6)
19:31.2 (04:06.8)
165 Hannah Johnson Sophomore Luther HS 08:02.7 24:59.9 149
07:27.5
15:50.2 (08:22.6)
19:46.0 (03:55.7)
166 Shaena Prestegard Junior Platteville 08:04.4 25:05.3 150
07:41.5
15:43.1 (08:01.7)
19:37.5 (03:54.4)
167 Claire Eckenrod Junior Charles City 08:04.7 25:06.1 151
07:23.8
15:45.3 (08:21.6)
19:38.7 (03:53.4)
168 Alexa Neumeister Junior Aquinas 08:05.2 25:07.6 152
07:33.0
15:52.5 (08:19.5)
19:53.3 (04:00.9)
169 Samantha Padrnos Senior Rochester John Marshall 08:05.9 25:09.7 153
07:23.1
15:45.5 (08:22.5)
19:40.5 (03:55.0)
170 Ava Hennessy Freshman Osage 08:06.6 25:12.1 154
07:36.3
15:53.7 (08:17.5)
19:55.5 (04:01.8)
171 Paige Kerkenbusch Junior Platteville 08:08.9 25:19.1 155
07:22.1
15:43.5 (08:21.3)
19:46.2 (04:02.8)
172 Maria Schwinn Junior Aquinas 08:09.4 25:20.8 156
07:33.1
15:52.7 (08:19.6)
19:53.5 (04:00.9)
173 Natalie Shoars Junior Osage 08:13.5 25:33.3 157
07:49.3
16:06.8 (08:17.5)
20:01.0 (03:54.1)
174 Bella Timm Junior Aquinas 08:14.8 25:37.6 158
07:33.1
15:53.8 (08:20.7)
19:55.2 (04:01.5)
175 Tara Koshatka Junior Crestwood, Cresco 08:15.5 25:39.8 159
07:15.1
15:58.8 (08:43.8)
20:09.2 (04:10.5)
176 Alexa Thyer Junior Osage 08:15.6 25:40.1 160
07:18.1
15:50.8 (08:32.8)
19:59.5 (04:08.6)
177 Taylor Seeger Freshman Byron 08:18.9 25:50.2 161
07:35.1
16:08.3 (08:33.2)
20:14.5 (04:06.0)
178 Bailey Cox Junior New Hampton 08:21.3 25:57.8 162
07:43.1
16:25.2 (08:42.1)
20:28.0 (04:02.8)
179 Sammy Solberg Sophomore Byron 08:25.4 26:10.3 163
07:43.2
16:30.2 (08:47.2)
20:38.0 (04:07.8)
180 Katelyn Krambeer Sophomore Waukon 08:27.6 26:17.3 164
07:50.1
16:33.2 (08:43.1)
20:42.0 (04:09.0)
181 Montana Lindahl Junior Westby 08:28.3 26:19.4 165
07:32.0
15:51.8 (08:20.0)
20:18.0 (04:26.2)
182 Riley Ward Junior St Charles 08:28.6 26:20.5 166
07:41.6
16:44.2 (09:02.6)
20:39.5 (03:55.2)
183 Darrian Gardner Senior Burnsville 08:30.9 26:27.5
07:46.1
16:33.3 (08:47.3)
20:42.2 (04:08.9)
184 Natalie Benish Senior Westby 08:34.3 26:38.1 167
07:44.1
16:34.1 (08:49.8)
20:46.4 (04:12.4)
185 Hannah Teslow Senior Waukon 08:43.1 27:05.6 168
07:57.2
16:44.8 (08:47.7)
21:05.8 (04:21.1)
186 Rachel Gagermeier Freshman Aquinas 08:43.2 27:05.8 169
07:42.1
17:05.2 (09:23.1)
21:28.4 (04:23.3)
187 Makenna Klingelhofer Freshman La Crosse Central 08:43.9 27:08.0 170
07:49.3
17:04.9 (09:15.5)
21:25.2 (04:20.4)
188 Breckan Stewart Sophomore Waukon 08:44.2 27:09.0 171
07:30.2
16:35.0 (09:04.8)
21:21.7 (04:46.9)
189 Alaina Bakewell Junior Kee, Lansing 08:45.9 27:14.2
07:44.6
17:03.3 (09:18.8)
21:17.2 (04:13.8)
190 Madelyn Dake Senior Xavier, Cedar Rapids 08:47.1 27:18.0
07:32.0
16:34.6 (09:02.6)
21:04.5 (04:29.9)
191 Ashley Muhs Freshman Osage 08:49.5 27:25.3 172
07:56.5
17:04.2 (09:07.7)
21:24.9 (04:20.8)
192 Jaclyn Meyer Junior Xavier, Cedar Rapids 08:55.3 27:43.4
07:34.1
17:16.0 (09:42.0)
21:39.0 (04:23.0)
193 Ilah Daood Freshman St Charles 09:02.3 28:05.2 173
07:57.4
17:22.4 (09:25.1)
22:01.8 (04:39.5)
194 Talia Stangel Senior Osage 09:07.8 28:22.1 174
08:03.0
17:28.7 (09:25.8)
22:04.8 (04:36.1)
195 Ella Madsen Freshman La Crosse Central 09:10.2 28:29.6 175
08:13.8
17:55.0 (09:41.2)
22:27.7 (04:32.8)
196 Shelby Mosdal Sophomore St Charles 09:34.8 29:46.0 176
08:34.8
18:44.7 (10:09.8)
23:44.0 (04:59.3)
197 AJ Vetter Senior New Hampton 09:38.7 29:58.2 177
08:38.2
18:42.4 (10:04.1)
23:24.5 (04:42.2)
198 Avery Toft Sophomore St Charles 09:49.2 30:30.9 178
09:03.8
19:14.7 (10:10.8)
24:08.2 (04:53.5)
199 Angela Kohlmeier Senior Luther HS 09:55.6 30:50.9 179
08:34.3
19:08.2 (10:34.1)
24:07.5 (04:59.1)
200 Marta Rius Tarrega Sophomore New Hampton 10:41.9 33:14.7 180
09:12.8
20:43.2 (11:30.3)
25:58.0 (05:14.8)
0 Brielle Ruen Senior Lanesboro/Fillmore Central DNF
06:38.0
14:25.3 (07:47.4)
 
0 Isabella Gutierrez Freshman Onalaska DNF
07:04.1
17:17.1 (10:13.0)
 
0 Bella Skay Junior Iowa City, City High DNS
21:45.7
23:31.4 (01:45.7)
 
0 Sophie Stumbo Junior Iowa City, City High DNS
22:18.5
   
0 Sydney Wilkes Junior Iowa City, City High DNS
20:17.3
21:46.3 (01:29.0)
22:48.1 (01:01.8)
0 Erin Anderson Junior Iowa City, City High DNS
23:01.7