September 14, 2019
|
Luther College Decorah, IA 52101
DIRECTOR: Steve Pasche   TIMING: Wayzata Results, Inc.   REFEREE: Josh Gerber  

Glessner-Livingood-Olson-Sandness All-American Race Boys Varsity 5k (Varsity) Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bloomington Jefferson 1:24:33 16:54 107 1 14 25 30 37 55 83
2 Iowa City High 1:25:39 17:07 117 18 19 22 26 32 35 36
3 Linn-Mar 1:25:24 17:04 122 4 15 31 34 38 42 48
4 Iowa City - Liberty 1:25:43 17:08 129 11 12 21 39 46 74 79
5 Onalaska 1:25:49 17:09 140 5 9 29 33 64 149 151
6 CR Prairie 1:26:21 17:16 163 7 10 43 50 53 112 138
7 Rochester Century 1:27:59 17:35 215 16 27 56 57 59 61 99
8 Decorah 1:27:26 17:29 223 2 41 45 54 81 82 97
9 Champlin Park 1:27:44 17:32 235 3 23 60 65 84 86 106
10 Aquinas 1:28:58 17:47 281 20 28 68 77 88 93 110
11 Rochester John Marshall 1:29:21 17:52 325 6 44 80 95 100 143 163
12 Burnsville 1:29:39 17:55 348 8 40 91 104 105 119  
13 Mason City 1:31:00 18:12 410 17 76 89 111 117 118 127
14 South Winneshiek 1:31:57 18:23 441 63 67 71 96 144    
15 Crestwood 1:32:08 18:25 466 49 72 73 135 137 162 178
16 Academy Of Holy Angels 1:32:03 18:24 473 13 62 120 131 147 150 170
17 La Crosse Central 1:32:28 18:29 491 24 70 128 130 139 171 175
18 Austin 1:32:33 18:30 502 51 85 121 122 123 124 157
19 Stewartville 1:33:19 18:39 516 75 78 102 113 148 152 156
20 Charles City 1:32:56 18:35 518 52 101 103 129 133 145 146
21 Platteville 1:34:16 18:51 573 58 115 116 126 158 166 167
22 Chatfield 1:34:09 18:49 586 90 107 108 140 141 159 168
23 Regina 1:35:03 19:00 590 66 94 109 160 161 169 176
24 Waukon 1:35:47 19:09 608 69 87 125 153 174    
25 Westby 1:36:17 19:15 691 114 132 136 154 155 164 165
26 Osage 1:43:20 20:40 738 47 142 177 185 187 190  
27 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central 1:40:57 20:11 758 98 134 172 173 181 182 184
28 New Hampton Comm 1:45:55 21:11 820 92 179 180 183 186 188 189

Glessner-Livingood-Olson-Sandness All-American Race Boys Varsity 5k (Varsity) Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Longley, Colden
SR
Bloomington Jefferson
5:03.9
15:44.4
1
2
Hogan, Brady
JR
Decorah
5:14.1
16:15.9
2
3
Preston, Connor
SR
Champlin Park
5:14.6
16:17.6
3
4
Dolezal, Dylan
SR
Linn-Mar
5:16.7
16:24.2
4
5
Robinson, Aidan
SR
Onalaska
5:19.4
16:32.5
5
6
Omod, Meti
SR
Rochester John Marshall
5:19.7
16:33.2
6
7
Bickford, Andrew
JR
CR Prairie
5:19.9
16:33.9
7
8
Krzmarzick, Matthew
JR
Burnsville
5:20.7
16:36.6
8
9
Lee, Tyler
SO
Onalaska
5:21.3
16:38.2
9
10
Kalous, Hunter
JR
CR Prairie
5:21.6
16:39.2
10
11
Kinzer, Jack
JR
Iowa City - Liberty
5:22.2
16:41.0
11
12
Gryp, Bowen
JR
Iowa City - Liberty
5:24.9
16:49.5
12
13
Peschel, Jack
SR
Academy Of Holy Angels
5:25.0
16:49.9
13
14
Gathje, Joe
JR
Bloomington Jefferson
5:25.6
16:51.6
14
15
Harper, Tryton
SR
Linn-Mar
5:25.9
16:52.7
15
16
Hill, Seth
JR
Rochester Century
5:26.7
16:55.0
16
17
Rodriguez, Christian
JR
Mason City
5:27.0
16:56.1
17
18
Thompson, Truman
FR
Iowa City High
5:27.3
16:57.1
18
19
Smith, Lance
JR
Iowa City High
5:27.8
16:58.5
19
20
Ellis, Mitch
JR
Aquinas
5:29.2
17:02.7
20
21
Woodward, Peter
SR
Iowa City - Liberty
5:31.1
17:08.8
21
22
McElory, Evan
JR
Iowa City High
5:31.2
17:09.1
22
23
Johnson, Dontae
SR
Champlin Park
5:32.0
17:11.7
23
24
Barnhart, Wesley
FR
La Crosse Central
5:32.3
17:12.5
24
25
Young, Mason
SO
Bloomington Jefferson
5:32.7
17:13.8
25
26
Max, Parker
SO
Iowa City High
5:33.2
17:15.2
26
27
Poncelet, Carter
SO
Rochester Century
5:34.0
17:17.7
27
28
Degroot, Zachary
SR
Aquinas
5:34.2
17:18.5
28
29
Oyen, Austin
SO
Onalaska
5:34.3
17:18.8
29
30
Lueth, Timothy
SR
Bloomington Jefferson
5:34.4
17:18.9
30
31
Rios, Zion
SR
Linn-Mar
5:34.6
17:19.6
31
32
Dunnwald, Elliot
SO
Iowa City High
5:34.8
17:20.2
32
33
Oyen, Jacob
JR
Onalaska
5:35.1
17:21.1
33
34
Derr, Jacob
JR
Linn-Mar
5:35.5
17:22.3
34
35
Wilkes, Mitchell
SR
Iowa City High
5:35.7
17:23.1
35
36
Fischer, Joe
JR
Iowa City High
5:36.2
17:24.6
36
37
Studdiford, Zach
SO
Bloomington Jefferson
5:36.5
17:25.4
37
38
Matson, Miles
SO
Linn-Mar
5:36.7
17:26.1
38
39
Schillinger, Caleb
JR
Iowa City - Liberty
5:37.6
17:29.0
39
40
Wondimu, Bereket
SR
Burnsville
5:37.7
17:29.2
40
41
Peterson, Spencer
SR
Decorah
5:38.0
17:30.2
41
42
Evans, Cadin
SR
Linn-Mar
5:38.4
17:31.4
42
43
Canton, Bryson
SO
CR Prairie
5:39.1
17:33.6
43
44
Dahlen, Peter
JR
Rochester John Marshall
5:39.4
17:34.7
44
45
Lovelace, Noah
JR
Decorah
5:39.5
17:34.9
45
46
Montover, Christian
SO
Iowa City - Liberty
5:39.6
17:35.1
46
47
Sledd, Caleb
SR
Osage
5:40.4
17:37.8
47
48
Kuhn, Hayden
SO
Linn-Mar
5:40.6
17:38.3
48
49
Juelsguard, Bryden
SR
Crestwood
5:42.7
17:44.7
49
50
Wheeler, Riley
SR
CR Prairie
5:43.0
17:45.8
50
51
Marsh, Jackson
JR
Austin
5:43.1
17:46.1
51
52
Vais, Jacob
SO
Charles City
5:43.4
17:47.1
52
53
Costigan, Ty
JR
CR Prairie
5:44.2
17:49.5
53
54
Bockman, Pat
SR
Decorah
5:44.4
17:50.0
54
55
Skinner, Zachary
JR
Bloomington Jefferson
5:45.1
17:52.2
55
56
Green, Silas
JR
Rochester Century
5:45.8
17:54.6
56
57
Larson, Benjamin
SR
Rochester Century
5:46.2
17:55.8
57
58
Wells, John
JR
Platteville
5:46.3
17:56.1
58
59
Welch, Eric
SR
Rochester Century
5:46.3
17:56.1
59
60
Ibarra, Ethan
FR
Champlin Park
5:46.5
17:56.6
60
61
Horton, Ryan
JR
Rochester Century
5:46.6
17:57.0
61
62
Bennett, Jake
JR
Academy Of Holy Angels
5:46.7
17:57.2
62
63
Schwartzhoff, Emmett
SR
South Winneshiek
5:46.9
17:57.9
63
64
Zielke, Damon
SR
Onalaska
5:47.2
17:58.9
64
65
Scheller, Mark
SR
Champlin Park
5:48.2
18:02.0
65
66
Maley, Joe
FR
Regina
5:48.9
18:04.2
66
67
Adam, Chance
SO
South Winneshiek
5:48.9
18:04.2
67
68
Taylor, Alec
SO
Aquinas
5:49.2
18:05.0
68
69
Houg, Logan
SR
Waukon
5:49.2
18:05.2
69
70
Graul, Preston
JR
La Crosse Central
5:49.3
18:05.5
70
71
Meyer, Jamison
JR
South Winneshiek
5:49.4
18:05.5
71
72
Nibaur, Justin
JR
Crestwood
5:49.6
18:06.1
72
73
Govern, Ethan
SO
Crestwood
5:49.7
18:06.5
73
74
Nelson, Logan
SO
Iowa City - Liberty
5:50.4
18:08.9
74
75
Ratelle, Jakob
JR
Stewartville
5:50.9
18:10.3
75
76
Jaime, Miguel
SR
Mason City
5:51.5
18:12.2
76
77
Drye, Nick
SO
Aquinas
5:51.5
18:12.3
77
78
Boelman, Scott
JR
Stewartville
5:52.2
18:14.2
78
79
Keeney, Gavin
SO
Iowa City - Liberty
5:52.5
18:15.2
79
80
Eick, Garrett
SO
Rochester John Marshall
5:52.5
18:15.4
80
81
Hawley, Willem
SR
Decorah
5:52.6
18:15.5
81
82
Seo, Joseph
SR
Decorah
5:52.7
18:15.9
82
83
Klein, Ian
SR
Bloomington Jefferson
5:52.9
18:16.6
83
84
Nightingale, Jack
SR
Champlin Park
5:53.0
18:16.7
84
85
Petrik, Alex
JR
Austin
5:53.3
18:17.9
85
86
Oldroyd, Zac
SR
Champlin Park
5:53.6
18:18.7
86
87
O'Neill, Nathan
FR
Waukon
5:53.6
18:18.8
87
88
Nott, Ethan
SR
Aquinas
5:54.0
18:19.9
88
89
Carney, Kevin
FR
Mason City
5:55.0
18:23.0
89
90
Lanning, Treyton
FR
Chatfield
5:55.0
18:23.0
90
91
Friedman, Zachary
SO
Burnsville
5:55.1
18:23.3
91
92
Usher, Dylan
SO
New Hampton Comm
5:55.7
18:25.2
92
93
Uehling, Teddy
JR
Aquinas
5:55.8
18:25.5
93
94
Maley, Dan
FR
Regina
5:56.0
18:26.2
94
95
Akin, Stephen
SR
Rochester John Marshall
5:56.3
18:27.2
95
96
Kruckman, Isaiah
SO
South Winneshiek
5:56.5
18:27.7
96
97
Robinson, Samuel
SR
Decorah
5:56.8
18:28.8
97
98
Ruen, Carson
SO
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
5:57.7
18:31.3
98
99
Attlesey, Luke
SO
Rochester Century
5:57.8
18:31.6
99
100
Devlin, Jonathan
SR
Rochester John Marshall
5:57.8
18:31.6
100
101
Bauer, Alex
JR
Charles City
5:57.8
18:31.8
101
102
Goff, Caleb
FR
Stewartville
5:58.7
18:34.6
102
103
Smith, Luke
JR
Charles City
5:58.8
18:35.0
103
104
Schouten, Jake
SR
Burnsville
5:59.0
18:35.6
104
105
Sandbo, Everette
SO
Burnsville
5:59.0
18:35.6
105
106
Olson, Blake
JR
Champlin Park
5:59.2
18:36.1
106
107
Wright, Alex
JR
Chatfield
5:59.3
18:36.3
107
108
Woltz, Brady
SR
Chatfield
5:59.7
18:37.8
108
109
Boileau, Ethan
SR
Regina
5:59.8
18:38.0
109
110
Conzemius, Ryan
JR
Aquinas
6:00.4
18:40.0
110
111
Torkelson, Trevor
JR
Mason City
6:01.3
18:42.7
111
112
Guckenberger, Michael
JR
CR Prairie
6:01.5
18:43.4
112
113
Fitzgerald, Isaiah
SO
Stewartville
6:01.6
18:43.6
113
114
Thunstedt, Taylor
 
Westby
6:01.9
18:44.5
114
115
Udelhofen, Cal
SR
Platteville
6:02.2
18:45.6
115
116
Kronick, Sam
SR
Platteville
6:02.4
18:46.0
116
117
Johnson, David
SR
Mason City
6:02.7
18:46.9
117
118
Mateo, Claudio
JR
Mason City
6:02.8
18:47.2
118
119
Ramirez, Ruben
JR
Burnsville
6:03.2
18:48.4
119
120
Eikens, William
SR
Academy Of Holy Angels
6:03.3
18:48.8
120
121
Mayer, Kyle
SO
Austin
6:03.3
18:48.9
121
122
Neitzell, Andrew
SR
Austin
6:03.5
18:49.6
122
123
Whalen, Nickolas
SR
Austin
6:04.0
18:51.0
123
124
Herrick, Thomas
FR
Austin
6:04.4
18:52.3
124
125
Davison, Zach
SR
Waukon
6:04.4
18:52.3
125
126
Wright, Quinn
FR
Platteville
6:05.3
18:55.1
126
127
Mulholland, Luke
SR
Mason City
6:05.5
18:55.6
127
128
Olson, Max
SO
La Crosse Central
6:06.2
18:57.9
128
129
Bachman, Phillip
SR
Charles City
6:06.3
18:58.3
129
130
Flatten, Ben
JR
La Crosse Central
6:06.6
18:59.3
130
131
Vogt, Jacob
JR
Academy Of Holy Angels
6:07.3
19:01.4
131
132
Griffin, Brendan
SR
Westby
6:08.0
19:03.4
132
133
Graeser, Zack
JR
Charles City
6:08.3
19:04.5
133
134
Serfling, Riley
SO
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
6:08.3
19:04.5
134
135
Bigalk, Natheniel
SO
Crestwood
6:08.4
19:04.8
135
136
Peterson, Evan
SR
Westby
6:08.5
19:04.9
136
137
Mast, Ethan
SO
Crestwood
6:08.9
19:06.2
137
138
Cooper, Zach
FR
CR Prairie
6:08.9
19:06.2
138
139
Lewis, Jayden
JR
Pacelli
6:10.4
19:11.0
 
140
Miguel, Jacob San
SO
La Crosse Central
6:11.3
19:13.8
139
141
Wright, Evan
JR
Chatfield
6:11.7
19:15.0
140
142
Thompson, Logan
SO
Chatfield
6:12.5
19:17.4
141
143
Hennessey, Keagan
FR
Osage
6:13.4
19:20.3
142
144
Wiest, Nick
JR
Rochester John Marshall
6:13.8
19:21.5
143
145
Conway, Toby
JR
South Winneshiek
6:14.2
19:22.9
144
146
Johnson, Jared
SO
Charles City
6:15.0
19:25.3
145
147
Forsyth, Bronson
SR
Charles City
6:15.4
19:26.3
146
148
Sheeley, Liam
JR
Academy Of Holy Angels
6:15.4
19:26.3
147
149
Neubauer, Chase
SO
Stewartville
6:18.8
19:37.1
148
150
DeChambeau, Jesse
SO
Onalaska
6:19.3
19:38.7
149
151
Schutz, Jack
SR
Academy Of Holy Angels
6:19.3
19:38.7
150
152
Lorenz, Parker
JR
Onalaska
6:19.4
19:38.8
151
153
Sires, Preston
SO
Stewartville
6:19.6
19:39.6
152
154
Lubahn, Ryan
JR
Waukon
6:20.0
19:40.7
153
155
Hanson, Blake
FR
Westby
6:20.5
19:42.2
154
156
Lipski, Cooper
SR
Westby
6:20.7
19:42.8
155
157
Remling, Christopher
JR
Stewartville
6:21.4
19:45.2
156
158
Garry, Joseph
FR
Austin
6:24.0
19:53.1
157
159
Udelhofen, Casen
FR
Platteville
6:24.1
19:53.6
158
160
Aarhus, Colby
SR
Chatfield
6:24.1
19:53.6
159
161
Miller, Andrew
SR
Regina
6:25.3
19:57.2
160
162
Boblenz, Adam
SO
Regina
6:25.8
19:58.7
161
163
Shea, Caleb
SR
Crestwood
6:29.6
20:10.7
162
164
Peterson, Adam
SR
Rochester John Marshall
6:30.4
20:13.1
163
165
Sherry, Jhett
SO
Westby
6:30.8
20:14.2
164
166
Larrington, Eli
SO
Westby
6:31.0
20:14.9
165
167
Wagner, Chris
JR
Kee
6:31.3
20:16.0
 
168
Wright, Caleb
JR
Platteville
6:31.6
20:16.7
166
169
Grabandt, Erik
FR
Platteville
6:31.7
20:17.1
167
170
Erding, Gabe
FR
Chatfield
6:33.3
20:22.0
168
171
Lacina, Evan
FR
Regina
6:38.0
20:36.6
169
172
Olson, Finn
SR
Academy Of Holy Angels
6:39.5
20:41.4
170
173
Erickson, Collin
FR
La Crosse Central
6:40.6
20:44.6
171
174
Weist, Nicholas
SR
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
6:41.9
20:48.7
172
175
Arndt, Kaleb
SO
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
6:42.2
20:49.6
173
176
Jones, Aidan
JR
Waukon
6:42.6
20:50.8
174
177
Hutschenreuter, Aiden
SO
La Crosse Central
6:46.2
21:02.2
175
178
Abusada, Nicholas
JR
Regina
6:47.4
21:05.8
176
179
Sonberg, Ashton
FR
Osage
6:48.9
21:10.5
177
180
Slifka, Matthew
SR
Crestwood
6:49.7
21:13.0
178
181
Hauser, Hayden
FR
New Hampton Comm
6:51.1
21:17.3
179
182
Croell, Kaiser
SO
New Hampton Comm
6:59.3
21:42.8
180
183
Tripp, Qwinton
SR
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
6:59.6
21:43.7
181
184
Pieper, Tate
SO
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
7:01.9
21:51.0
182
185
Reicks, Lance
SO
New Hampton Comm
7:03.5
21:55.8
183
186
Erickson, Ben
SO
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
7:06.2
22:04.3
184
187
Johnson, Mathew
SO
Osage
7:14.9
22:31.4
185
188
Trower, Preston
SO
New Hampton Comm
7:15.9
22:34.4
186
189
Wright, Skyler
SO
Osage
7:18.0
22:41.1
187
190
Hidding, Jacob
SO
New Hampton Comm
7:18.3
22:42.0
188
191
Klingfus, Blake
SO
Pacelli
7:54.5
24:34.4
 
192
McShane, Ashton
JR
New Hampton Comm
8:19.6
25:52.3
189
193
Nasstrom, Carson
FR
Osage
9:11.8
28:34.7
190


Asfahl-Hauglund-Swenson All-American Race College Women 5k (College) Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:35:35 19:07 27 1 2 7 8 9 11 13
2 Luther Xc Alumni 1:36:03 19:12 37 3 4 6 10 14 37 41
3 Luther 1:39:50 19:58 82 5 15 17 20 25 29 32
4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:42:37 20:31 124 19 22 26 27 30 33 35
5 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1:43:43 20:44 155 23 24 34 36 38 56 57
6 North Iowa Area CC 1:45:51 21:10 177 12 16 42 52 55 61 64
7 Viterbo 1:49:35 21:55 219 21 31 44 58 65 68 69
8 Augsburg 1:51:29 22:17 222 18 28 51 53 72 73 75
9 Dubuque 1:49:31 21:54 224 40 43 45 47 49 54 63
10 Loras 1:51:22 22:16 242 39 46 48 50 59 60 62
11 Hawkeye CC 2:08:28 25:41 348 66 67 70 71 74    

Asfahl-Hauglund-Swenson All-American Race College Women 5k (College) Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
6:05.3
18:55.1
1
2
SR-4
6:06.8
18:59.8
2
3
Cerbin-Bohach, Flannery
 
Luther Xc Alumni
6:07.2
19:01.0
3
4
Spoon, Emma
 
Luther Xc Alumni
6:09.3
19:07.6
4
5
SR-4
6:09.8
19:09.0
5
6
Mordini, Lauren
 
Luther Xc Alumni
6:10.6
19:11.5
6
7
SR-4
6:10.7
19:11.9
7
8
SR-4
6:11.3
19:13.7
8
9
JR-3
6:11.9
19:15.5
9
10
Restemayer, Anna
 
Luther Xc Alumni
6:12.2
19:16.6
10
11
SR-4
6:12.6
19:17.6
11
12
FR-1
6:15.0
19:25.1
12
13
SR-4
6:15.1
19:25.5
13
14
Carney, Kenzie
 
Luther Xc Alumni
6:15.5
19:26.9
14
15
SO-2
6:18.7
19:36.8
15
16
SO-2
6:21.7
19:46.0
16
17
SR-4
6:28.9
20:08.4
17
18
FR-1
6:29.6
20:10.5
18
19
JR-3
6:33.4
20:22.5
19
20
JR-3
6:33.8
20:23.5
20
21
FR-1
6:34.1
20:24.7
21
22
FR-1
6:34.7
20:26.6
22
23
JR-3
6:34.9
20:27.1
23
24
FR-1
6:36.3
20:31.5
24
25
SO-2
6:36.7
20:32.6
25
26
SO-2
6:36.8
20:33.0
26
27
SO-2
6:37.3
20:34.5
27
28
SO-2
6:37.4
20:35.0
 
29
JR-3
6:37.7
20:35.8
28
30
FR-1
6:39.4
20:41.1
29
31
FR-1
6:39.6
20:41.6
30
32
FR-1
6:39.8
20:42.2
 
33
FR-1
6:39.9
20:42.6
31
34
JR-3
6:40.0
20:42.8
32
35
SO-2
6:40.2
20:43.4
33
36
SO-2
6:40.4
20:44.2
34
37
SR-4
6:40.4
20:44.3
35
38
JR-3
6:40.4
20:44.3
36
39
JR-3
6:40.6
20:44.9
 
40
SO-2
6:42.1
20:49.5
 
41
JR-3
6:42.3
20:49.9
 
42
SO-2
6:42.3
20:50.2
 
43
FR-1
6:42.4
20:50.5
 
44
FR-1
6:42.7
20:51.3
 
45
SO-2
6:42.9
20:52.1
 
46
SR-4
6:43.1
20:52.6
 
47
SR-4
6:43.2
20:52.7
 
48
JR-3
6:44.9
20:58.2
 
49
FR-1
6:44.9
20:58.2
 
50
JR-3
6:45.1
20:58.8
 
51
SO-2
6:45.4
20:59.5
 
52
SR-4
6:45.4
20:59.7
 
53
FR-1
6:45.9
21:01.2
 
54
SO-2
6:46.2
21:02.1
 
55
FR-1
6:46.5
21:03.0
 
56
SO-2
6:46.5
21:03.3
 
57
JR-3
6:47.3
21:05.4
 
58
Robinson, Meredith
 
Luther Xc Alumni
6:48.3
21:08.7
37
59
FR-1
6:50.9
21:16.9
38
60
FR-1
6:52.0
21:20.3
39
61
FR-1
6:52.3
21:21.2
 
62
JR-3
6:52.8
21:22.6
 
63
FR-1
6:53.5
21:24.9
40
64
DenHartog, Martel
 
Luther Xc Alumni
6:54.4
21:27.6
41
65
FR-1
6:55.9
21:32.3
 
66
FR-1
6:56.2
21:33.1
42
67
SR-4
6:56.5
21:34.2
43
68
SO-2
6:57.4
21:37.0
 
69
FR-1
6:57.7
21:37.9
 
70
FR-1
6:58.3
21:39.8
 
71
SO-2
6:59.3
21:42.8
 
72
SO-2
6:59.8
21:44.3
44
73
JR-3
7:01.1
21:48.4
45
74
SO-2
7:03.3
21:55.4
 
75
FR-1
7:03.9
21:57.1
 
76
FR-1
7:04.0
21:57.4
 
77
Debroux, Brooke
 
Luther Xc Alumni
7:04.1
21:57.8
 
78
JR-3
7:04.7
21:59.7
 
79
SO-2
7:04.9
22:00.4
 
80
SR-4
7:05.6
22:02.4
 
81
SR-4
7:06.4
22:04.8
 
82
SO-2
7:06.4
22:04.9
 
83
SR-4
7:10.4
22:17.4
 
84
FR-1
7:10.6
22:18.0
46
85
FR-1
7:11.1
22:19.6
47
86
FR-1
7:12.4
22:23.6
48
87
FR-1
7:12.7
22:24.4
49
88
FR-1
7:13.2
22:26.2
50
89
SO-2
7:14.2
22:29.3
51
90
SO-2
7:14.5
22:30.2
52
91
FR-1
7:14.9
22:31.3
53
92
SR-4
7:15.2
22:32.2
54
93
SO-2
7:16.8
22:37.3
55
94
FR-1
7:18.1
22:41.3
56
95
FR-1
7:18.4
22:42.2
 
96
SO-2
7:18.8
22:43.6
57
97
FR-1
7:19.8
22:46.6
58
98
JR-3
7:20.8
22:49.7
 
99
FR-1
7:21.1
22:50.7
 
100
Peters, Ally
 
Luther Xc Alumni
7:22.1
22:53.6
 
101
SO-2
7:22.5
22:54.9
59
102
FR-1
7:22.7
22:55.6
60
103
Easley, Ananda
 
Luther Xc Alumni
7:23.4
22:57.9
 
104
SR-4
7:24.5
23:01.2
 
105
JR-3
7:24.7
23:01.9
 
106
SO-2
7:25.0
23:02.6
61
107
JR-3
7:26.4
23:07.1
62
108
SR-4
7:27.2
23:09.4
 
109
SR-4
7:27.5
23:10.6
63
110
FR-1
7:33.7
23:29.7
64
111
SO-2
7:35.0
23:34.0
 
112
Maloney, Kara
 
Luther Xc Alumni
7:36.3
23:37.9
 
113
Starman, Emily
 
Luther Xc Alumni
7:36.6
23:38.9
 
114
SO-2
7:40.1
23:49.8
 
115
SO-2
7:40.2
23:49.8
 
116
Lower, Kate
 
Luther Xc Alumni
7:41.9
23:55.3
 
117
FR-1
7:42.5
23:57.1
65
118
FR-1
7:43.0
23:58.6
 
119
FR-1
7:47.5
24:12.7
66
120
FR-1
7:49.0
24:17.2
67
121
FR-1
7:52.5
24:28.3
68
122
SO-2
7:53.5
24:31.3
69
123
Simanski, Cally
 
Luther Xc Alumni
7:55.4
24:37.3
 
124
JR-3
7:55.6
24:37.9
 
125
SO-2
7:58.2
24:46.0
 
126
JR-3
7:58.9
24:48.1
 
127
SO-2
7:59.2
24:48.9
 
128
FR-1
8:05.0
25:07.1
70
129
Knutson, Payton
 
Luther Xc Alumni
8:07.2
25:13.9
 
130
FR-1
8:12.8
25:31.2
71
131
FR-1
8:13.1
25:32.3
 
132
SO-2
8:16.5
25:42.7
72
133
FR-1
8:25.7
26:11.3
 
134
JR-3
8:28.0
26:18.5
73
135
SO-2
8:31.7
26:30.0
 
136
FR-1
9:14.1
28:41.7
 
137
FR-1
9:26.6
29:20.6
74
138
FR-1
9:47.9
30:26.9
 
139
FR-1
9:51.1
30:36.7
75


Takle-Sundet-Rapp-Murray All-American Race College Men 4 Miles (College) Team Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Luther 1:45:46 21:09 34 2 3 4 6 19 29 32
2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:47:18 21:27 57 5 8 13 14 17 22 26
3 St. John's (Minn.) 1:48:17 21:39 82 7 12 15 21 27 34 41
4 Dubuque 1:49:34 21:54 116 9 16 23 33 35 36 39
5 Luther Xc Alumni 1:50:04 22:00 135 1 18 31 42 43 52 54
6 Viterbo 1:51:12 22:14 150 10 24 28 40 48 62  
7 Hawkeye CC 1:52:23 22:28 169 11 20 37 46 55 57 60
8 Augsburg 1:54:49 22:57 207 25 30 38 56 58 59 61
9 Loras 1:55:20 23:04 235 44 45 47 49 50 51 53

Takle-Sundet-Rapp-Murray All-American Race College Men 4 Miles (College) Individual Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Bohach, Adam
 
Luther Xc Alumni
5:10.7
20:42.8
1
2
FR-1
5:14.2
20:56.8
2
3
SO-2
5:14.6
20:58.4
3
4
SR-4
5:14.7
20:58.5
4
5
JR-3
5:16.5
21:05.7
5
6
SO-2
5:17.5
21:09.7
6
7
SR-4
5:19.0
21:15.9
7
8
JR-3
5:22.2
21:28.8
8
9
SO-2
5:22.3
21:28.9
9
10
JR-3
5:22.5
21:29.8
10
11
FR-1
5:22.6
21:30.3
11
12
FR-1
5:23.0
21:31.8
12
13
SO-2
5:23.0
21:32.0
13
14
SO-2
5:23.1
21:32.4
14
15
SO-2
5:24.6
21:38.3
15
16
SO-2
5:24.7
21:38.6
16
17
SO-2
5:25.1
21:40.1
17
18
Burmhal, Drew
 
Luther Xc Alumni
5:25.7
21:42.5
18
19
SR-4
5:25.9
21:43.4
19
20
SO-2
5:26.3
21:45.0
20
21
JR-3
5:27.3
21:49.2
21
22
SR-4
5:27.7
21:50.8
22
23
SR-4
5:28.3
21:52.9
23
24
FR-1
5:28.5
21:54.0
24
25
Hopp, Nathan
 
Unattached
5:28.6
21:54.3
 
26
FR-1
5:28.8
21:54.9
25
27
SR-4
5:30.2
22:00.5
26
28
FR-1
5:30.7
22:02.7
27
29
SR-4
5:30.8
22:03.0
 
30
JR-3
5:31.0
22:03.8
 
31
SO-2
5:32.3
22:09.1
28
32
JR-3
5:32.4
22:09.6
29
33
FR-1
5:33.1
22:12.1
30
34
Hankerson, Rex
 
Luther Xc Alumni
5:33.1
22:12.3
31
35
SO-2
5:33.4
22:13.4
32
36
SO-2
5:34.2
22:16.5
 
37
SR-4
5:34.2
22:16.5
33
38
JR-3
5:34.2
22:16.7
34
39
SO-2
5:34.5
22:17.9
35
40
JR-3
5:34.6
22:18.2
36
41
SO-2
5:34.6
22:18.4
37
42
FR-1
5:34.9
22:19.5
38
43
SR-4
5:34.9
22:19.6
39
44
SR-4
5:35.9
22:23.6
 
45
FR-1
5:36.8
22:27.2
40
46
SR-4
5:37.2
22:28.7
41
47
JR-3
5:38.7
22:34.8
 
48
FR-1
5:39.8
22:39.1
 
49
JR-3
5:40.1
22:40.4
 
50
JR-3
5:40.4
22:41.5
 
51
SR-4
5:40.7
22:42.6
 
52
Finnegan, Patrick
 
Luther Xc Alumni
5:40.8
22:43.2
42
53
Marple, Dirk
 
Luther Xc Alumni
5:41.0
22:44.0
43
54
FR-1
5:41.1
22:44.4
 
55
SO-2
5:41.6
22:46.2
 
56
SO-2
5:43.0
22:51.7
44
57
FR-1
5:43.0
22:51.7
45
58
FR-1
5:43.9
22:55.5
46
59
FR-1
5:44.0
22:55.7
 
60
JR-3
5:44.8
22:58.9
 
61
SO-2
5:45.1
23:00.3
 
62
SO-2
5:45.9
23:03.6
 
63
SO-2
5:46.4
23:05.4
 
64
JR-3
5:46.4
23:05.6
47
65
JR-3
5:46.5
23:05.9
 
66
SO-2
5:46.6
23:06.2
 
67
Allen, Daniel
 
Unattached
5:47.4
23:09.5
 
68
SR-4
5:47.7
23:10.5
 
69
FR-1
5:47.7
23:10.5
 
70
FR-1
5:48.3
23:13.1
48
71
FR-1
5:48.4
23:13.4
49
72
FR-1
5:49.5
23:18.0
 
73
SO-2
5:49.6
23:18.3
50
74
SO-2
5:49.8
23:19.1
 
75
FR-1
5:49.9
23:19.3
 
76
SR-4
5:50.5
23:21.9
 
77
FR-1
5:51.2
23:24.6
51
78
Freude, John
 
Luther Xc Alumni
5:51.3
23:25.2
52
79
JR-3
5:51.6
23:26.3
 
80
FR-1
5:52.6
23:30.1
 
81
SR-4
5:53.9
23:35.5
 
82
FR-1
5:55.0
23:40.0
 
83
SO-2
5:56.5
23:45.9
53
84
SR-4
5:56.5
23:46.0
 
85
Streitz, Mance
 
Luther Xc Alumni
5:56.6
23:46.1
54
86
FR-1
5:56.6
23:46.3
 
87
SR-4
5:56.6
23:46.4
 
88
SO-2
5:57.0
23:47.9
 
89
SO-2
5:57.4
23:49.6
 
90
FR-1
5:58.7
23:54.6
55
91
Selcke, Ben
 
Luther Xc Alumni
5:58.8
23:54.9
 
92
SR-4
5:59.0
23:55.7
 
93
SR-4
5:59.5
23:57.9
 
94
FR-1
5:59.8
23:59.1
56
95
SO-2
6:01.5
24:05.7
 
96
FR-1
6:01.5
24:05.8
 
97
FR-1
6:01.5
24:06.0
 
98
SO-2
6:01.6
24:06.2
 
99
SO-2
6:01.9
24:07.6
 
100
SO-2
6:02.1
24:08.2
 
101
SO-2
6:02.2
24:08.5
57
102
FR-1
6:02.6
24:10.1
 
103
JR-3
6:03.2
24:12.8
 
104
SO-2
6:03.8
24:15.1
 
105
Conway, Scott
 
Luther Xc Alumni
6:05.2
24:20.8
 
106
JR-3
6:06.1
24:24.2
58
107
SR-4
6:06.6
24:26.1
 
108
JR-3
6:07.4
24:29.3
 
109
Kloft, Ty
 
Luther Xc Alumni
6:07.8
24:31.2
 
110
FR-1
6:08.3
24:32.9
 
111
FR-1
6:08.8
24:35.2
 
112
Johnson, Nils
 
Luther Xc Alumni
6:10.1
24:40.4
 
113
SO-2
6:10.6
24:42.2
59
114
Rubins, Matt
 
Luther Xc Alumni
6:10.8
24:43.0
 
115
SO-2
6:11.2
24:44.7
 
116
Powers, Bret
 
Luther Xc Alumni
6:12.1
24:48.2
 
117
FR-1
6:12.5
24:49.8
 
118
FR-1
6:13.3
24:53.0
60
119
FR-1
6:14.0
24:55.7
 
120
FR-1
6:14.2
24:56.6
61
121
JR-3
6:14.7
24:58.5
 
122
SO-2
6:16.0
25:03.7
 
123
JR-3
6:17.1
25:08.2
 
124
SO-2
6:18.9
25:15.5
 
125
FR-1
6:19.4
25:17.4
 
126
SO-2
6:21.0
25:24.0
 
127
FR-1
6:21.7
25:26.7
 
128
SO-2
6:24.4
25:37.4
 
129
FR-1
6:27.7
25:50.7
 
130
Weitzel, Matt
 
Luther Xc Alumni
6:28.4
25:53.3
 
131
FR-1
6:29.6
25:58.2
 
132
Buck, Kyle
 
Luther Xc Alumni
6:31.1
26:04.4
 
133
SR-4
6:31.4
26:05.5
 
134
JR-3
6:34.2
26:16.6
 
135
Sparstad, Grant
 
Luther Xc Alumni
6:41.3
26:45.2
 
136
FR-1
7:00.3
28:01.0
62
137
SO-2
7:04.5
28:17.8
 
138
FR-1
7:15.1
29:00.2
 
139
JR-3
7:18.0
29:11.7
 


McGrew-Sundet All-American Race Boys Junior Varsity 5k (Junior Varsity) Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Iowa City High 1:28:40 17:44 27 1 2 7 8 9 11 16
2 Linn-Mar 1:29:39 17:55 49 3 5 10 13 18 23 44
3 Rochester Century 1:32:12 18:26 113 14 19 21 26 33 36 37
4 Decorah 1:32:20 18:28 123 6 27 29 30 31 57 59
5 CR Prairie 1:32:28 18:29 131 4 20 25 39 43 45 61
6 Iowa City - Liberty 1:32:56 18:35 141 15 22 28 34 42 46 50
7 Champlin Park 1:34:12 18:50 188 17 32 41 47 51 53 85
8 Austin 1:37:03 19:24 286 24 56 60 72 74 77 83
9 Mason City 1:37:12 19:26 305 35 62 65 67 76 80 87
10 Charles City 1:38:30 19:42 319 40 55 64 78 82 94 101
11 Onalaska 1:38:46 19:45 334 48 54 66 70 96 111 132
12 Rochester John Marshall 1:41:40 20:20 388 12 52 104 107 113 117 120
13 Bloomington Jefferson 1:42:47 20:33 422 38 49 100 110 125 136 137
14 Crestwood 1:42:43 20:32 426 58 84 92 93 99 112 126
15 Aquinas 1:43:06 20:37 433 69 88 90 91 95 122 123
16 South Winneshiek 1:43:28 20:41 451 73 75 79 97 127 130 152
17 Stewartville 1:44:28 20:53 470 63 81 86 98 142 147 149
18 Platteville 1:47:51 21:34 557 106 108 109 116 118 121 124
19 Westby 1:48:49 21:45 578 68 105 133 134 138 144  
20 Burnsville 1:50:52 22:10 605 71 103 139 141 151 157 158
21 Regina 1:53:07 22:37 632 89 114 128 148 153 154 155
22 Waukon 1:51:48 22:21 640 102 129 131 135 143 145 146
23 Chatfield 1:57:01 23:24 680 115 119 140 150 156    

McGrew-Sundet All-American Race Boys Junior Varsity 5k (Junior Varsity) Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Provorse, Lohman
SO
Iowa City High
5:37.0
17:27.1
1
2
Washburn, Ford
FR
Iowa City High
5:40.4
17:37.6
2
3
Burns, Carson
SO
Linn-Mar
5:40.8
17:39.0
3
4
Opitz, Jake
JR
CR Prairie
5:41.3
17:40.6
4
5
Tiefel, Tyler
FR
Linn-Mar
5:41.3
17:40.6
5
6
Eichinger, Izaak
SO
Decorah
5:43.9
17:48.6
6
7
Schaeckenbach, Matt
FR
Iowa City High
5:44.4
17:50.0
7
8
Miller, Andre
JR
Iowa City High
5:44.8
17:51.3
8
9
Hall, Sullivan
SO
Iowa City High
5:45.8
17:54.4
9
10
Harthun, Ethan
SR
Linn-Mar
5:47.2
17:58.8
10
11
Garces, Eduardo
JR
Iowa City High
5:47.4
17:59.5
11
12
Sikel, Ogden
SR
Rochester John Marshall
5:47.8
18:00.7
12
13
Walker, Kaden
SO
Linn-Mar
5:48.4
18:02.5
13
14
Brunholzl, Joshua
JR
Rochester Century
5:50.2
18:08.1
14
15
Robinson, Jordan
SO
Iowa City - Liberty
5:50.4
18:08.9
15
16
Weaver, Noah
SR
Iowa City High
5:50.6
18:09.3
16
17
Doty, Garrett
SO
Champlin Park
5:51.1
18:10.8
17
18
Marker, Braeden
FR
Iowa City High
5:51.9
18:13.4
 
19
Steffen, Luke
FR
Linn-Mar
5:53.7
18:19.1
18
20
Austin, Aidan
JR
Rochester Century
5:54.0
18:20.1
19
21
Kelsey, Joel
SR
CR Prairie
5:56.1
18:26.6
20
22
Leske, Cardon
JR
Rochester Century
5:56.4
18:27.5
21
23
Thompson, Luke
SO
Iowa City - Liberty
5:56.5
18:27.8
22
24
Cozine, Ethan
FR
Linn-Mar
5:56.8
18:28.8
23
25
Ott, Ryan
FR
Iowa City High
5:56.9
18:28.9
 
26
Petrik, Blake
JR
Austin
5:56.9
18:29.1
24
27
Frazee, Carson
SR
CR Prairie
5:58.0
18:32.3
25
28
Thompson, Ian
JR
Rochester Century
5:58.3
18:33.2
26
29
Witt, August
SO
Decorah
5:58.6
18:34.3
27
30
Bisgard, Boden
FR
Iowa City - Liberty
5:59.4
18:36.8
28
31
Smith, Hogan
SO
Decorah
5:59.7
18:37.6
29
32
Shockey, Larson
SO
Decorah
6:00.0
18:38.7
30
33
Hayes, Arlo
SO
Decorah
6:00.9
18:41.5
31
34
Durand, Donovan
JR
Champlin Park
6:01.4
18:42.8
32
35
Abdi, Warsame
JR
Rochester Century
6:01.8
18:44.1
33
36
Keeney, Ethan
SO
Iowa City - Liberty
6:02.3
18:45.8
34
37
Christiansen, Breyden
SO
Mason City
6:02.5
18:46.4
35
38
Ritz, Ben
SR
Rochester Century
6:02.9
18:47.8
36
39
Gunter, Nick
SR
Rochester Century
6:03.1
18:48.2
37
40
Carlson, Clayton
SO
Bloomington Jefferson
6:03.3
18:48.9
38
41
Copeland, Eli
SO
CR Prairie
6:04.3
18:51.9
39
42
Jack, Carter
JR
Rochester Century
6:04.6
18:52.7
 
43
Cochran, Satchel
SR
Iowa City High
6:05.3
18:54.9
 
44
Pleggenkuhle, Hayden
SR
Charles City
6:05.3
18:55.2
40
45
Holtz, Grayson
SO
Champlin Park
6:05.5
18:55.8
41
46
Knight, Spencer
JR
Iowa City - Liberty
6:06.0
18:57.3
42
47
Sickles, Jaxon
FR
CR Prairie
6:06.0
18:57.3
43
48
Beerends, Hayden
JR
Iowa City High
6:06.1
18:57.6
 
49
Banowetz, Joey
FR
Linn-Mar
6:06.3
18:58.2
44
50
Guenther, James
SR
Rochester Century
6:06.7
18:59.5
 
51
Allard, Harrison
FR
CR Prairie
6:06.8
18:59.6
45
52
Hayes, Gavin
JR
Iowa City - Liberty
6:08.6
19:05.2
46
53
Ohm, Ryan
FR
Rochester Century
6:09.0
19:06.7
 
54
Noreldaim, Ayman
FR
Iowa City High
6:09.1
19:06.7
 
55
Brixius, Jonah
JR
Champlin Park
6:09.2
19:07.1
47
56
Brown, Caleb
SO
Linn-Mar
6:09.4
19:08.0
 
57
Rudrude, Nick
FR
Onalaska
6:09.6
19:08.5
48
58
Pavelko, Garrett
SR
Rochester Century
6:09.9
19:09.4
 
59
Lueth, Adam
FR
Bloomington Jefferson
6:10.2
19:10.3
49
60
Abel, Jack
SO
Iowa City - Liberty
6:10.4
19:11.0
50
61
Guerrero, Eli
FR
Linn-Mar
6:10.6
19:11.6
 
62
Ostendorf, Kyle
JR
Champlin Park
6:12.2
19:16.4
51
63
Duncan, Matthew
FR
Rochester John Marshall
6:12.9
19:18.8
52
64
Eisenberg, Joseph
SR
Champlin Park
6:13.2
19:19.7
53
65
Gilkes, Thomas
JR
Linn-Mar
6:13.4
19:20.4
 
66
Tull, Moses
JR
Onalaska
6:13.5
19:20.7
54
67
Rand, Clayton
SO
Charles City
6:13.9
19:21.7
55
68
Murley, Kaden
SO
Austin
6:14.2
19:22.6
56
69
Loria-Eivins, Sebastian
JR
Iowa City High
6:14.2
19:22.8
 
70
Miller, Isaac
FR
Iowa City High
6:14.2
19:22.9
 
71
Garwood, Zachary
SR
Decorah
6:14.4
19:23.3
57
72
Fousek, Carter
SO
Crestwood
6:14.5
19:23.6
58
73
Berns, Drew
SO
Decorah
6:14.6
19:23.8
59
74
Walker, Thomas
SR
Austin
6:14.6
19:24.1
60
75
Quanrud, Max
SO
CR Prairie
6:14.7
19:24.4
61
76
Berg, Sawyer
JR
Mason City
6:15.1
19:25.4
62
77
Ratelle, Jadon
FR
Stewartville
6:15.4
19:26.6
63
78
Ross, Sam
JR
Iowa City - Liberty
6:15.6
19:27.0
 
79
Eggers, Tyler
FR
Charles City
6:15.9
19:28.0
64
80
Currier, Caleb
JR
Mason City
6:16.0
19:28.4
65
81
Pruessner, Jeremiah
SO
Iowa City High
6:16.2
19:28.9
 
82
Olson, David
JR
Decorah
6:16.3
19:29.1
 
83
Conway, Sam
SR
Onalaska
6:16.3
19:29.3
66
84
Pettit, Blake
SO
Linn-Mar
6:16.3
19:29.3
 
85
Amisi, Juma
SO
Iowa City High
6:16.4
19:29.6
 
86
DiMarco, Kale
FR
Mason City
6:16.8
19:30.8
67
87
Boland, Jorge
JR
CR Prairie
6:17.0
19:31.3
 
88
Chavez, Manuel
SR
Westby
6:17.1
19:31.8
68
89
Anderson, Kelby
SR
Iowa City High
6:18.1
19:35.0
 
90
Rudd, Nathan
SO
CR Prairie
6:18.9
19:37.3
 
91
VanderLinden, Owen
FR
Iowa City High
6:19.7
19:39.9
 
92
Rowley, Evan
FR
Decorah
6:20.6
19:42.8
 
93
Kruse, Jacob
JR
CR Prairie
6:21.5
19:45.6
 
94
Kaczka, Andrew
FR
Iowa City - Liberty
6:21.6
19:45.6
 
95
Horton, Jonathan
JR
Rochester Century
6:21.8
19:46.2
 
96
Deahl, Connor
FR
Linn-Mar
6:21.9
19:46.6
 
97
Swift, Ben
SO
Aquinas
6:22.2
19:47.5
69
98
Wellendorf, Riley
SR
Onalaska
6:22.8
19:49.4
70
99
Cochran, Jack
FR
Iowa City High
6:22.8
19:49.4
 
100
Chhuoy, Brian
SO
Burnsville
6:23.2
19:50.7
71
101
Knoll, Aaron
SR
Austin
6:23.4
19:51.3
72
102
Wagner, Hunter
FR
South Winneshiek
6:23.6
19:52.1
73
103
Kinzer, Nathan
FR
Iowa City - Liberty
6:24.5
19:54.6
 
104
Ferguson, Riley
SR
Austin
6:25.1
19:56.6
74
105
Carey, Noah
FR
Iowa City High
6:25.2
19:56.9
 
106
Thompson, Maxwell
FR
Iowa City - Liberty
6:25.7
19:58.6
 
107
Flores, Omar
FR
South Winneshiek
6:26.1
19:59.7
75
108
Seamans, AJ
SR
Iowa City High
6:26.2
20:00.0
 
109
Schissel, Tate
JR
Decorah
6:26.3
20:00.2
 
110
Magner, Jake
FR
Decorah
6:26.3
20:00.3
 
111
Kruger, Lane
SO
Mason City
6:26.8
20:01.8
76
112
Christenson, Ryan
SR
Linn-Mar
6:28.6
20:07.4
 
113
McMillan, Thomas
SR
Iowa City High
6:28.8
20:08.0
 
114
Angerer, Romey
JR
Iowa City High
6:29.5
20:10.3
 
115
Barthmann, Jaro
JR
Austin
6:30.4
20:13.1
77
116
Rew, Mike
FR
Iowa City High
6:30.9
20:14.5
 
117
Ojile, Atticas
SR
Iowa City High
6:30.9
20:14.6
 
118
Alldredge, Nathan
SO
CR Prairie
6:31.2
20:15.6
 
119
Colony, Eric
SO
Iowa City - Liberty
6:31.5
20:16.5
 
120
Staudt, Drew
JR
Charles City
6:32.3
20:19.0
78
121
Hook, Bradyn
SO
Decorah
6:32.6
20:20.1
 
122
Reyes, Michael
FR
CR Prairie
6:32.8
20:20.5
 
123
Skogerboe, Ryan
SO
Linn-Mar
6:32.9
20:20.7
 
124
Maldonado, Ethan
SO
South Winneshiek
6:33.0
20:21.3
79
125
Callanan, Eddie
SR
Mason City
6:33.4
20:22.3
80
126
Abreu, Luis
JR
Iowa City High
6:33.5
20:22.7
 
127
Harvey, Tyler
JR
CR Prairie
6:33.8
20:23.7
 
128
Hermanson, Reese
SR
CR Prairie
6:33.9
20:24.0
 
129
Werde, Pit
SO
Iowa City High
6:34.0
20:24.3
 
130
Richard, Payton
SR
Rochester Century
6:34.2
20:24.9
 
131
Hagen, Ben
FR
Stewartville
6:34.4
20:25.5
81
132
Ehlers, Brayden
JR
CR Prairie
6:34.6
20:26.1
 
133
Hinders, Dawson
SR
Charles City
6:34.7
20:26.5
82
134
Schroeder, Jordan
SR
CR Prairie
6:34.8
20:26.8
 
135
Zawojewski, Rhys
FR
Iowa City High
6:35.0
20:27.3
 
136
Wertz, Nash
SO
CR Prairie
6:35.1
20:27.6
 
137
Ziegler, Jacob
SR
Austin
6:35.3
20:28.3
83
138
Wilson, Max
FR
Decorah
6:35.5
20:28.9
 
139
Bautista, Zach
SO
Linn-Mar
6:36.0
20:30.6
 
140
Kammerer, Caleb
SO
Crestwood
6:36.4
20:31.6
84
141
Gustafson, Evan
SO
Champlin Park
6:36.8
20:32.9
85
142
Sellers, Jack
FR
Stewartville
6:36.9
20:33.4
86
143
Dickson, Will
FR
Iowa City High
6:37.1
20:33.9
 
144
Ohl, Carter
FR
Linn-Mar
6:37.7
20:35.8
 
145
Fingerson, Luke
JR
Rochester Century
6:38.1
20:37.0
 
146
Folkert, Bryan
JR
Rochester Century
6:38.2
20:37.2
 
147
Bocanegra, Brian
SO
Mason City
6:38.5
20:38.1
87
148
Byington, Max
SO
Aquinas
6:39.4
20:41.0
88
149
Schwarz, Daneil
FR
Mason City
6:39.9
20:42.6
 
150
Leopold, Oisin
SR
Iowa City High
6:40.3
20:43.8
 
151
Groezinger, Nathan
FR
Linn-Mar
6:40.3
20:43.8
 
152
Barnett, Jacob
SO
Regina
6:41.3
20:46.9
89
153
Rowley, Nicholas
SO
Decorah
6:41.5
20:47.6
 
154
Honse, Sean
JR
Champlin Park
6:41.7
20:48.1
 
155
Cole, Dane
SO
Decorah
6:41.8
20:48.5
 
156
Alberts, Andrew
JR
Austin
6:41.9
20:48.7
 
157
Jury, Whit
FR
Iowa City High
6:42.1
20:49.4
 
158
Arlt, Noah
JR
Aquinas
6:42.1
20:49.5
90
159
Hummer, Paxton
FR
Linn-Mar
6:42.2
20:49.7
 
160
Franzen, Isaac
SR
Turkey Valley Comm.
6:42.6
20:51.0
 
161
Garfinkel, Iain
FR
Iowa City High
6:42.7
20:51.4
 
162
Barrett, Ben
SO
Aquinas
6:42.8
20:51.5
91
163
Brickley, Casey
FR
Decorah
6:42.9
20:51.8
 
164
Olson, Cade
FR
Decorah
6:43.1
20:52.5
 
165
Stortz, Luke
FR
Crestwood
6:43.1
20:52.6
92
166
Meinecke, David
SR
Crestwood
6:43.2
20:52.8
93
167
Richardson, Austin
SR
Mason City
6:43.3
20:53.1
 
168
Reh, Michael
JR
Charles City
6:43.5
20:53.9
94
169
White, Drew
SO
Decorah
6:43.7
20:54.5
 
170
Schefers, Jake
JR
Rochester Century
6:44.2
20:55.8
 
171
Welch, Timothy
FR
Iowa City - Liberty
6:44.2
20:56.0
 
172
Groux, James
JR
Decorah
6:44.3
20:56.4
 
173
Roney, Casey
FR
Decorah
6:44.4
20:56.6
 
174
Kamba, Jonathan
SO
Iowa City - Liberty
6:44.5
20:57.0
 
175
Thrush, Oliver
FR
Aquinas
6:44.7
20:57.5
95
176
Gage, Carter
SO
Iowa City - Liberty
6:44.9
20:58.3
 
177
Wagner, Daniel
SO
Kee
6:45.0
20:58.3
 
178
Boone, Kyle
SR
Onalaska
6:45.0
20:58.5
96
179
Sadler, Gabe
SR
South Winneshiek
6:45.9
21:01.2
97
180
Rew, Matt
SR
Iowa City High
6:46.0
21:01.6
 
181
Levering, Joshua
FR
CR Prairie
6:46.1
21:01.9
 
182
Yetter, Josh
JR
Stewartville
6:46.3
21:02.6
98
183
Crow, Tyler
SO
Rochester Century
6:46.6
21:03.4
 
184
Andera, Jeremy
SO
Crestwood
6:46.6
21:03.5
99
185
Cole, Nathan
FR
Bloomington Jefferson
6:46.8
21:04.0
100
186
Zhang, Raymond
SR
Rochester Century
6:47.6
21:06.4
 
187
Dettmer, Adam
SR
Mason City
6:47.6
21:06.6
 
188
Collins, Sincere
SO
Charles City
6:48.2
21:08.5
101
189
McDermott, Aiden
SO
Linn-Mar
6:48.6
21:09.7
 
190
Horwitz, Ben
SO
Iowa City High
6:48.9
21:10.6
 
191
Delaney, Logan
SO
Waukon
6:49.1
21:11.0
102
192
Arling, Will
JR
Iowa City High
6:49.4
21:12.1
 
193
Harper, Kadon
FR
Linn-Mar
6:49.5
21:12.3
 
194
Deeter, Max
SR
Charles City
6:49.6
21:12.7
 
195
Ali, Liban
 
Burnsville
6:49.9
21:13.7
103
196
Aguilar, Edgar
SO
Decorah
6:49.9
21:13.7
 
197
Pido, Kyle
SO
Rochester John Marshall
6:50.1
21:14.4
104
198
Carter, Ryan
SR
Iowa City High
6:50.2
21:14.6
 
199
Rude, Darin
JR
Decorah
6:50.3
21:15.0
 
200
Merritt, Victor
FR
Decorah
6:50.8
21:16.6
 
201
Olson, Bailey
JR
Westby
6:51.1
21:17.4
105
202
Garrett, Damien
FR
Iowa City - Liberty
6:51.5
21:18.5
 
203
Carr, Josiah
JR
Charles City
6:51.5
21:18.7
 
204
Nadolny, Luke
JR
Rochester Century
6:51.9
21:19.8
 
205
Stange, Jack
JR
Platteville
6:52.1
21:20.4
106
206
Hollinger, Daniel
JR
CR Prairie
6:52.1
21:20.6
 
207
TerHark, Ethan
JR
Mason City
6:52.6
21:22.0
 
208
Haglund, Anders
FR
Charles City
6:53.0
21:23.3
 
209
Wood, Gabe
FR
La Crosse Central
6:53.1
21:23.5
 
210
Franksain, Griffin
SO
Charles City
6:53.1
21:23.6
 
211
Shellhart, Ethan
SR
Rochester John Marshall
6:53.2
21:23.9
107
212
Brunette, Zaden
JR
Platteville
6:53.4
21:24.7
108
213
Benesh, Go
FR
CR Prairie
6:53.5
21:24.7
 
214
Neureiter, Lukas
FR
Rochester Century
6:54.0
21:26.4
 
215
Roberts, Isaac
SR
Decorah
6:54.2
21:27.0
 
216
Frantz, Jaden
FR
Iowa City - Liberty
6:54.8
21:29.0
 
217
Cook, Conner
SR
Decorah
6:55.1
21:29.7
 
218
Gottshall, Luke
SR
Platteville
6:55.7
21:31.6
109
219
Clasen, Corbin
FR
CR Prairie
6:55.9
21:32.3
 
220
Petrick, Braiden
FR
CR Prairie
6:56.3
21:33.7
 
221
Ehler, Brett
SO
CR Prairie
6:56.6
21:34.6
 
222
Bassett, Miles
SR
Bloomington Jefferson
6:56.8
21:35.2
110
223
Nagy, Carson
JR
Onalaska
6:57.4
21:37.0
111
224
Dietzenbach, Nate
FR
Crestwood
6:57.5
21:37.4
112
225
Whittlesey, Zach
FR
CR Prairie
6:57.9
21:38.4
 
226
Seamans, Hal
FR
Iowa City High
6:58.9
21:41.6
 
227
Einck, Karter
SO
Decorah
6:59.0
21:42.0
 
228
Gage, Luke
FR
Iowa City - Liberty
6:59.2
21:42.7
 
229
Jones, Peter
SO
Rochester John Marshall
6:59.4
21:43.1
113
230
May, Henry
SR
Regina
7:00.1
21:45.4
114
231
Guenther, Colton
FR
Chatfield
7:00.5
21:46.5
115
232
Gillen, Caycey
JR
Platteville
7:00.5
21:46.7
116
233
Hanson, Michah
FR
Rochester John Marshall
7:00.6
21:46.9
117
234
Mattson, Michael
JR
Kee
7:00.6
21:47.1
 
235
McWilliams, Anthony
SO
Platteville
7:01.1
21:48.4
118
236
Miron, Sam
SO
Chatfield
7:01.5
21:49.6
119
237
Berry, Jackson
JR
Austin
7:01.8
21:50.8
 
238
Henning, Owen
SR
Decorah
7:02.0
21:51.2
 
239
Holmen, Mason
SR
Charles City
7:02.3
21:52.3
 
240
Fuhrer, Alexander
SO
Rochester John Marshall
7:02.6
21:53.0
120
241
Gill-Mast, Shannon
SR
Platteville
7:02.6
21:53.2
121
242
Lawrynk, Nick
JR
Aquinas
7:03.0
21:54.3
122
243
Kumoto, Jacob
FR
Linn-Mar
7:03.4
21:55.7
 
244
Hilkin, Joseph
FR
Austin
7:03.6
21:56.3
 
245
Olsen, Ethan
FR
Mason City
7:03.7
21:56.7
 
246
Schwamman, Dale
SO
Turkey Valley Comm.
7:03.8
21:56.9
 
247
Scheidel, Lucas
SR
Turkey Valley Comm.
7:04.0
21:57.4
 
248
Kakac, Cameron
JR
Charles City
7:04.2
21:58.0
 
249
Endrizzi, Joey
SO
Aquinas
7:04.4
21:58.7
123
250
Wise, Ethan
JR
Linn-Mar
7:04.6
21:59.2
 
251
Frommelt, Mic
SR
Platteville
7:05.5
22:02.3
124
252
Prull, Carter
SO
CR Prairie
7:05.6
22:02.4
 
253
Irwin, Tyler
JR
Decorah
7:05.9
22:03.5
 
254
Taylor, Brock
FR
Decorah
7:06.2
22:04.4
 
255
Ramirez, Demetrius
SR
Iowa City High
7:06.5
22:05.1
 
256
Castillo, Andy
JR
CR Prairie
7:07.6
22:08.6
 
257
Loyd, Tahm
SR
Bloomington Jefferson
7:07.7
22:08.9
125
258
Staben, Jack
SR
Austin
7:08.2
22:10.4
 
259
Cory, Logan
SR
Rochester Century
7:08.7
22:12.2
 
260
Lares, Daniel
SR
Crestwood
7:08.9
22:12.7
126
261
Davis, Luke
SR
South Winneshiek
7:09.4
22:14.4
127
262
Bahls, Isaiah
JR
Mason City
7:09.5
22:14.6
 
263
Hoeltzle, William
JR
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
7:09.6
22:14.9
 
264
Burmeister, Josh
JR
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
7:09.7
22:15.1
 
265
Keating, Jack
JR
Regina
7:10.8
22:18.5
128
266
Rinke, Arrick
SR
CR Prairie
7:10.9
22:19.0
 
267
Stegen, Connor
JR
Waukon
7:11.4
22:20.3
129
268
Frana, Connor
SO
South Winneshiek
7:11.4
22:20.6
130
269
Smith, Michael
SR
Waukon
7:11.6
22:21.1
131
270
Anderson, Jack
FR
Iowa City - Liberty
7:11.6
22:21.1
 
271
Post, Reid
FR
Linn-Mar
7:11.8
22:21.6
 
272
Rios, Brahaim
SR
Charles City
7:12.1
22:22.6
 
273
Reiter, William
FR
Rochester John Marshall
7:12.2
22:23.1
 
274
Agudo, Jose?
JR
Decorah
7:12.4
22:23.5
 
275
Stange, Ben
FR
Platteville
7:12.5
22:23.9
 
276
Houser, Keaton
SO
CR Prairie
7:12.6
22:24.1
 
277
Strand, Evan
FR
Linn-Mar
7:13.9
22:28.4
 
278
Oelfke, Samuel
FR
Austin
7:14.6
22:30.5
 
279
Dizon, Jermaine
SO
Charles City
7:14.7
22:30.9
 
280
Huang, Adrian
SO
Decorah
7:14.9
22:31.3
 
281
Boswell, Ethan
JR
Onalaska
7:15.7
22:33.9
132
282
Hirsch, Brody
FR
Mason City
7:15.8
22:34.1
 
283
Roemig, Aiden
SO
CR Prairie
7:15.8
22:34.2
 
284
Younk, Alexander
FR
Rochester John Marshall
7:16.0
22:34.7
 
285
Huinker, Rex
SR
Decorah
7:16.1
22:35.0
 
286
Kenyon, Dustin
SO
Westby
7:16.3
22:35.6
133
287
Sutter, Isaac
SO
Rochester Century
7:16.3
22:35.9
 
288
Fjellman, Matthew
SO
Champlin Park
7:17.3
22:38.9
 
289
Cotton, Kaleb
SO
Charles City
7:17.6
22:39.8
 
290
Hamilton, Levi
JR
Westby
7:17.7
22:40.0
134
291
Long, Ethan
SO
Iowa City - Liberty
7:18.1
22:41.2
 
292
Rethwisch, Cael
FR
Waukon
7:18.3
22:42.0
135
293
McDowell, Kyle
JR
Iowa City High
7:18.4
22:42.3
 
294
Hellman, Ben
SO
CR Prairie
7:18.6
22:43.0
 
295
Alt, Colin
SR
Bloomington Jefferson
7:18.7
22:43.2
136
296
Tapajna, Zach
SR
Bloomington Jefferson
7:19.1
22:44.5
137
297
Role, Andy
SR
Westby
7:19.3
22:45.2
138
298
Deis, Noah
FR
Platteville
7:19.7
22:46.2
 
299
Gerner, Matthew
SR
Burnsville
7:20.1
22:47.6
139
300
Gustafson, Lance
SR
CR Prairie
7:20.9
22:49.9
 
301
Kivimagi, Konnor
JR
Chatfield
7:20.9
22:50.1
140
302
Le, Tommy
SO
Iowa City High
7:21.0
22:50.3
 
303
Sinnwell, Elliot
SR
Charles City
7:21.7
22:52.4
 
304
Horman, Andrew
SO
Aquinas
7:21.9
22:53.1
 
305
Sanders, Nicholas
SR
Rochester Century
7:22.1
22:53.6
 
306
Krizan, Hunter
JR
Rochester Century
7:22.1
22:53.8
 
307
Janssen, Gabriel
JR
Rochester John Marshall
7:22.3
22:54.4
 
308
Boon, Ryan
SO
Onalaska
7:22.4
22:54.7
 
309
Quade, Zack
SR
Charles City
7:22.5
22:54.8
 
310
Siegal, Isaiah
SO
Onalaska
7:22.5
22:55.1
 
311
Cooper, Henry
SO
Iowa City High
7:22.9
22:56.3
 
312
Forner, Sean
SO
Iowa City High
7:23.1
22:56.9
 
313
Yiu, Mansfield
SO
Burnsville
7:23.7
22:58.6
141
314
Yennie, Dylan
SO
Stewartville
7:24.4
23:00.9
142
315
Sarsfield, Patrick
SO
Iowa City High
7:24.7
23:01.7
 
316
Schulenburg, Noah
FR
Platteville
7:25.1
23:03.1
 
317
Dietzenbach, Nick
SO
Crestwood
7:27.0
23:09.0
 
318
Wells, Daniel
FR
Platteville
7:27.1
23:09.2
 
319
Schmitt, Ben
FR
Rochester John Marshall
7:27.7
23:11.1
 
320
O'Neill, Hunter
SO
Waukon
7:28.8
23:14.7
143
321
Leis, Avery
SO
Westby
7:29.1
23:15.5
144
322
Lee, Douglas
FR
Rochester Century
7:29.1
23:15.6
 
323
Schemmel, Clay
JR
Crestwood
7:29.2
23:15.9
 
324
Bowman, Simon
FR
Onalaska
7:29.9
23:18.0
 
325
Bergstrom, Ryder
FR
Austin
7:30.1
23:18.6
 
326
Grush, Matthew
SO
Austin
7:30.2
23:19.0
 
327
Davison, August
SR
Mason City
7:31.1
23:21.6
 
328
Schemmel, Landon
SO
Crestwood
7:31.4
23:22.5
 
329
Cory, Weston
FR
Rochester Century
7:31.7
23:23.6
 
330
Sullivan, Hunter
SO
Charles City
7:32.0
23:24.4
 
331
VanderVelden, James
FR
Waukon
7:32.1
23:24.8
145
332
Keenan, Josh
FR
Waukon
7:32.2
23:25.0
146
333
Bornitz, Micah
FR
Onalaska
7:32.2
23:25.2
 
334
Struhar, Jackson
FR
Stewartville
7:32.3
23:25.4
147
335
Lumley, Seth
SR
Austin
7:32.3
23:25.5
 
336
Chen, Peter
JR
Regina
7:32.3
23:25.6
148
337
Jones, Luka
JR
Linn-Mar
7:32.4
23:25.7
 
338
Cargin, Andrew
SO
Iowa City - Liberty
7:32.4
23:25.9
 
339
Cassady, Nick
SR
CR Prairie
7:32.7
23:26.7
 
340
Humphrey, Austin
JR
CR Prairie
7:32.9
23:27.2
 
341
Remling, Gordon
FR
Stewartville
7:32.9
23:27.2
149
342
Haug, Peter
SR
Rochester John Marshall
7:33.7
23:29.7
 
343
Casey, Ethan
SR
Rochester Century
7:33.7
23:29.7
 
344
Henk, Cal
FR
Iowa City - Liberty
7:33.8
23:30.0
 
345
Peterson, Jared
JR
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
7:33.9
23:30.3
 
346
Foster, Thomas
JR
Decorah
7:34.1
23:30.9
 
347
Meyer, Paydon
SO
CR Prairie
7:34.1
23:31.0
 
348
Walter, Luke
JR
Decorah
7:34.2
23:31.5
 
349
Simmons, Grant
SO
Bloomington Jefferson
7:34.7
23:33.0
 
350
Newhouse, Benson
FR
Decorah
7:35.6
23:35.5
 
351
Jovaag, Archer
FR
Austin
7:36.7
23:39.2
 
352
Kleven, Noah
FR
Onalaska
7:38.5
23:44.7
 
353
Henry, Domanick
FR
Crestwood
7:38.5
23:44.7
 
354
Curran, Andrew
JR
Rochester John Marshall
7:38.9
23:45.9
 
355
Freimuth, Luke
SO
Rochester Century
7:39.9
23:49.2
 
356
Kurdi, Adam
SO
Bloomington Jefferson
7:40.6
23:51.2
 
357
Jones, Wyatt
SO
CR Prairie
7:40.7
23:51.5
 
358
Wold, Braxton
FR
CR Prairie
7:41.0
23:52.4
 
359
Jerabek, Jerry
SO
Rochester Century
7:41.4
23:53.6
 
360
Reu, Noah
FR
CR Prairie
7:42.4
23:56.7
 
361
Hill, Brennan
SO
Chatfield
7:42.6
23:57.4
150
362
Mumford, Simon
SO
Decorah
7:43.5
24:00.2
 
363
Merritt, Carson
FR
Decorah
7:44.0
24:01.7
 
364
Mcquire, Charles
FR
Burnsville
7:44.2
24:02.4
151
365
Ayers, Jack
FR
Iowa City High
7:44.2
24:02.4
 
366
Niemann, Nolan
SO
La Crosse Central
7:44.6
24:03.8
 
367
Jack, Sam
FR
Rochester Century
7:45.1
24:05.3
 
368
Fare, Zach
SO
CR Prairie
7:46.1
24:08.3
 
369
Glascock, Joel
JR
Rochester John Marshall
7:47.7
24:13.4
 
370
Schwarz, Dillon
FR
Platteville
7:48.4
24:15.4
 
371
Boyce, Grant
JR
Rochester John Marshall
7:48.9
24:16.9
 
372
Zhang, Miles
FR
Platteville
7:49.2
24:17.8
 
373
Tapscott, Noah
JR
Decorah
7:49.3
24:18.3
 
374
Loeschen, Drake
FR
Mason City
7:49.4
24:18.4
 
375
Egcorcid, Alexander
FR
Iowa City High
7:51.5
24:25.1
 
376
Flint, Gavin
SR
Rochester John Marshall
7:52.0
24:26.8
 
377
Swenson, Noah
FR
Rochester Century
7:52.1
24:26.8
 
378
Coffman, Parker
SR
CR Prairie
7:52.1
24:26.8
 
379
Morrison, Cade
SR
Austin
7:52.4
24:27.8
 
380
Anderson, Elliot
SO
Rochester John Marshall
7:52.7
24:28.8
 
381
Borowiak, Cole
SR
Bloomington Jefferson
7:52.8
24:29.1
 
382
Nelson, Nathan
FR
Rochester Century
7:53.1
24:30.1
 
383
Waddell, Micah
FR
Linn-Mar
7:55.6
24:37.8
 
384
Wenthold, Dawson
FR
South Winneshiek
7:55.7
24:38.2
152
385
Keenan, Nate
FR
Waukon
7:56.2
24:39.8
 
386
Razidlo, Zachary
SR
Rochester Century
7:56.8
24:41.6
 
387
Sellon, Aiden
FR
CR Prairie
7:56.9
24:41.8
 
388
Ellison, Breyer
FR
Charles City
7:56.9
24:41.8
 
389
Sindlinger, Jakob
SO
Charles City
7:59.1
24:48.6
 
390
Sibuma, John
SR
Charles City
7:59.8
24:50.8
 
391
Meyer, Jack
JR
Regina
8:00.1
24:51.8
153
392
Briest, Henry
SO
Bloomington Jefferson
8:00.5
24:53.1
 
393
Kelly, Whitaker
FR
Rochester Century
8:01.3
24:55.5
 
394
Flint, Asher
FR
Rochester John Marshall
8:04.7
25:06.2
 
395
Ramos, Fernando
FR
Platteville
8:05.4
25:08.3
 
396
Jentz, Austin
SR
Platteville
8:07.2
25:13.8
 
397
Cook, Jackson
SO
Charles City
8:11.1
25:26.0
 
398
Kelly, Jack
SO
Regina
8:13.3
25:32.9
154
399
Christians, Dane
SO
Regina
8:15.6
25:39.9
155
400
Schoon, Henry
SO
Iowa City High
8:16.1
25:41.7
 
401
Loeschen, Derek
FR
Mason City
8:16.5
25:42.6
 
402
Roney, Nicholas
SR
Charles City
8:16.9
25:44.1
 
403
Dyrud, Mattias
SO
Bloomington Jefferson
8:19.3
25:51.5
 
404
Emami-Ahari, Cyrus
FR
Mason City
8:19.4
25:51.7
 
405
Kieta, Hassan
SO
Iowa City High
8:19.8
25:53.0
 
406
Lagerlund, Samuel
SO
Rochester Century
8:21.4
25:58.1
 
407
Olsen, Chase
JR
Mason City
8:21.8
25:59.2
 
408
Guenther, Isaac
SO
Rochester Century
8:23.6
26:05.0
 
409
Marschall, Gabriel
SR
Rochester John Marshall
8:23.7
26:05.0
 
410
Adam, Chase
FR
South Winneshiek
8:23.9
26:05.7
 
411
Brown, Lawson
JR
Crestwood
8:28.1
26:18.9
 
412
Bell, Judson
SO
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
8:31.6
26:29.7
 
413
Anderson, Charlie
SR
Onalaska
8:31.7
26:30.0
 
414
Sadler, Caden
JR
Iowa City - Liberty
8:32.9
26:33.9
 
415
Knight, Colten
FR
Crestwood
8:33.9
26:36.7
 
416
Collins, Chase
FR
Austin
8:33.9
26:36.9
 
417
Borgen, Lynn
FR
Chatfield
8:34.3
26:38.2
156
418
Reinhart, Gavin
SO
Aquinas
8:36.1
26:43.6
 
419
Mosier, Zachary
FR
Iowa City - Liberty
8:40.3
26:56.7
 
420
Cahoy, Carter
FR
New Hampton Comm
8:40.6
26:57.6
 
421
Mitchell, Drake
SO
Rochester John Marshall
8:41.1
26:59.4
 
422
Leapold, Brom
FR
Iowa City High
8:44.5
27:09.8
 
423
Howe, Christian
SO
Charles City
8:46.3
27:15.2
 
424
Dabas, Deepanshu
JR
Kee
8:46.3
27:15.5
 
425
Marth, Ephraim
SO
Charles City
8:49.0
27:23.7
 
426
Andrews, Bo
FR
CR Prairie
8:49.5
27:25.2
 
427
Ferrer, Brennant
SR
Charles City
8:52.0
27:33.2
 
428
Day, Kyle
JR
Rochester John Marshall
9:00.2
27:58.5
 
429
Gunderson, Riley
JR
Rochester John Marshall
9:00.6
27:59.8
 
430
Wilkens, Evan
 
Burnsville
9:04.2
28:10.9
157
431
Castro, Moises
SR
New Hampton Comm
9:07.9
28:22.7
 
432
Swenson, Matthew
FR
Rochester Century
9:23.5
29:11.0
 
433
Christians, Gray
SO
Regina
9:25.4
29:17.0
 
434
Sindlinger, Jack
SR
Charles City
9:25.7
29:17.8
 
435
Frahm, Jake
FR
New Hampton Comm
9:26.8
29:21.4
 
436
Egle, Matt
FR
Rochester John Marshall
9:27.4
29:23.2
 
437
Hoffman, Carter
FR
Austin
9:28.7
29:27.0
 
438
Eldadah, Zeki
FR
Mason City
9:42.7
30:10.7
 
439
Olsen, Zach
FR
Rochester John Marshall
9:52.7
30:41.9
 
440
Sherer, Jacob
SR
Platteville
10:59.4
34:09.0
 
441
Johnson, Kendrik
FR
Burnsville
12:29.0
38:47.5
158
442
Hughes, Christian
SO
Charles City
13:31.6
42:01.9
 


Lynch All-American Race Girls Junior Varsity 5k (Junior Varsity) Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Dubuque Senior 1:48:14 21:38 24 1 3 4 5 11 13 21
2 Bloomington Jefferson 1:51:29 22:17 79 2 7 8 30 32 68 78
3 Decorah 1:53:57 22:47 111 15 22 23 24 27 36 43
4 Onalaska 1:53:49 22:45 119 6 9 10 14 80 110 127
5 CR Prairie 1:56:20 23:16 157 12 28 33 35 49 52 56
6 Hempstead 1:56:52 23:22 167 17 25 39 40 46 51 60
7 Charles City 1:57:22 23:28 183 20 31 37 45 50 57 72
8 Oregon 2:02:25 24:29 298 18 34 67 89 90 94 108
9 South Winneshiek 2:02:29 24:29 304 16 26 70 79 113 119 120
10 Platteville 2:02:35 24:31 306 41 54 61 73 77 81 96
11 Champlin Park 2:02:30 24:30 307 29 53 58 82 85 95 132
12 La Crosse Central 2:02:41 24:32 313 19 38 59 92 105 114 118
13 Rochester John Marshall 2:03:25 24:41 321 47 63 64 71 76 84 87
14 Waukon 2:06:07 25:13 391 55 65 74 97 100 102  
15 Chatfield 2:09:53 25:58 436 66 69 75 98 128    
16 Crestwood 2:08:08 25:37 441 42 88 101 103 107 115 122
17 Linn-Mar 2:08:34 25:42 446 62 83 93 99 109 111 126
18 Mason City 2:11:20 26:16 483 44 86 112 116 125    
19 Burnsville 2:16:06 27:13 535 48 106 121 129 131 134 135
20 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central 2:16:54 27:22 572 91 104 123 124 130 133  
21 Osage 2:43:00 32:36 667 117 136 137 138 139    

Lynch All-American Race Girls Junior Varsity 5k (Junior Varsity) Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Kosanke, Caylie
SO
Dubuque Senior
6:47.5
21:06.1
1
2
Myers, Maren
SR
Bloomington Jefferson
6:48.5
21:09.4
2
3
Hoffman, Elyza
JR
Dubuque Senior
6:56.2
21:33.1
3
4
Hallstoos, Elise
SO
Dubuque Senior
6:57.5
21:37.2
4
5
Ries, Grace
SR
Dubuque Senior
6:59.5
21:43.5
5
6
Harding, Jenny
SR
Onalaska
7:01.9
21:50.9
6
7
Drewitz, Jamie
SR
Bloomington Jefferson
7:02.9
21:54.2
7
8
Lewis, Lexi
SR
Pacelli
7:03.1
21:54.7
 
9
Hemann, Caroline
FR
Bloomington Jefferson
7:05.0
22:00.6
8
10
Thomas, Ali
FR
Onalaska
7:06.1
22:04.0
9
11
Caretta, Caitlin
SR
Onalaska
7:07.2
22:07.5
10
12
Koopal, Kirsten
SR
Pacelli
7:07.3
22:07.6
 
13
Wood, Eva
JR
Dubuque Senior
7:09.5
22:14.7
11
14
Keiper, Emma
FR
CR Prairie
7:11.2
22:19.8
12
15
Whalen, Kes
SR
Dubuque Senior
7:11.4
22:20.4
13
16
Stalnaker, Falyn
SO
Onalaska
7:13.4
22:26.6
14
17
Buresh, Brielle
SO
Decorah
7:16.0
22:34.7
15
18
Hageman, Megan
FR
South Winneshiek
7:16.0
22:34.7
16
19
Besler, Anna
FR
Hempstead
7:16.1
22:35.0
17
20
Murphy, Bella
SO
Oregon
7:16.2
22:35.3
18
21
Veum, Emilia
FR
La Crosse Central
7:16.3
22:35.8
19
22
Neve, Mindi
SR
Charles City
7:16.4
22:36.0
20
23
Kilgore, Julia
FR
Dubuque Senior
7:16.6
22:36.6
21
24
Caceres, Julianne
SO
Dubuque Senior
7:17.0
22:37.8
 
25
Jensen, Amy
FR
Decorah
7:20.4
22:48.3
22
26
Swanson, Britta
SR
Decorah
7:20.5
22:48.7
23
27
Skrade, Annalise
FR
Decorah
7:20.6
22:49.0
24
28
Weidemann, Jaime
JR
Hempstead
7:21.9
22:53.2
25
29
Sabelka, Eryn
SO
South Winneshiek
7:23.1
22:56.8
26
30
Buresh, Fiona
JR
Decorah
7:23.1
22:57.0
27
31
Day, Jessa
JR
CR Prairie
7:25.6
23:04.5
28
32
Bahe, Greta
SR
Champlin Park
7:26.2
23:06.6
29
33
Woods, Molly
FR
Bloomington Jefferson
7:27.0
23:09.0
30
34
Opp, Selah
SR
Charles City
7:28.9
23:14.8
31
35
Brewers, Carmen
FR
Bloomington Jefferson
7:29.3
23:16.2
32
36
Bennett, Natalie
JR
CR Prairie
7:31.7
23:23.4
33
37
Hermanson, Amelia
SO
Oregon
7:31.8
23:23.9
34
38
Balayti, Lily
SO
Dubuque Senior
7:33.3
23:28.7
 
39
Eckert, Anna
JR
CR Prairie
7:34.6
23:32.4
35
40
Tollefson, Madison
FR
Decorah
7:35.0
23:33.8
36
41
Brown, Estella
FR
Dubuque Senior
7:35.4
23:34.9
 
42
Schmitt, Lauren
JR
Austin
7:35.9
23:36.6
 
43
Patrie, Rylie
JR
Charles City
7:36.3
23:37.9
37
44
Carranza, Santanna
FR
La Crosse Central
7:36.7
23:39.1
38
45
Jenkins, Evelyn
JR
Dubuque Senior
7:37.3
23:40.8
 
46
Kessler, Trinity
SO
Hempstead
7:37.5
23:41.6
39
47
Paulson, Claire
SR
Hempstead
7:39.2
23:47.0
40
48
Kerkenbusch, Paige
FR
Platteville
7:39.7
23:48.4
41
49
Koshatka, Tara
FR
Crestwood
7:40.0
23:49.2
42
50
Courtney, Brooke
SR
Decorah
7:40.7
23:51.4
43
51
Heller, Madisyn
JR
Mason City
7:40.9
23:52.0
44
52
McKeag, Libbie
JR
Charles City
7:41.2
23:53.1
45
53
Sessions, Mairi
FR
Decorah
7:41.7
23:54.6
 
54
Dallal, Sophia
FR
Hempstead
7:42.2
23:56.2
46
55
Rauchwarter, Kaylee
SR
Rochester John Marshall
7:42.7
23:57.9
47
56
Gardner, Darrian
SO
Burnsville
7:43.6
24:00.6
48
57
Hodges, Julianne
JR
CR Prairie
7:43.7
24:00.7
49
58
Fiser, Liz
SR
Charles City
7:43.8
24:01.3
50
59
Numedahl, Mya
JR
Decorah
7:44.7
24:03.8
 
60
Digman, Maddie
FR
Hempstead
7:44.8
24:04.2
51
61
Loesche, Chiara
JR
CR Prairie
7:45.1
24:05.0
52
62
Tanner, Cassidy
JR
Champlin Park
7:45.3
24:05.8
53
63
Sheckles, Mattie
SR
Dubuque Senior
7:46.4
24:09.1
 
64
Langmeier, Sara
SR
Platteville
7:47.5
24:12.6
54
65
Kruse, Cambree
SO
Turkey Valley Comm.
7:47.7
24:13.3
 
66
Teslow, Hannah
SO
Waukon
7:48.0
24:14.3
55
67
Horak, Emilee
JR
CR Prairie
7:48.5
24:15.6
56
68
Patten, Kaylin
FR
Charles City
7:49.4
24:18.4
57
69
Ung, Melina
FR
Champlin Park
7:49.4
24:18.6
58
70
Poelma, Julia
JR
La Crosse Central
7:49.4
24:18.7
59
71
Hallverson, Abby
SO
Decorah
7:50.1
24:20.7
 
72
Roe, Hannah
SO
CR Prairie
7:50.3
24:21.4
 
73
Kalous, Maddox
FR
CR Prairie
7:51.4
24:24.7
 
74
Kane, Maggie
JR
Decorah
7:51.7
24:25.7
 
75
Schmitt, Samantha
SO
Hempstead
7:51.9
24:26.2
60
76
Bernhardt, Mia
SR
Platteville
7:51.9
24:26.2
61
77
Bower, Rachel
JR
Decorah
7:51.9
24:26.3
 
78
Zilka, Ramsey
FR
Decorah
7:52.7
24:28.9
 
79
Brauer, Morgan
JR
Decorah
7:52.9
24:29.4
 
80
Haber, Anna
FR
Dubuque Senior
7:53.4
24:31.1
 
81
Gehl, Anna
SO
Hempstead
7:53.6
24:31.5
 
82
Ndikumana, Mika
JR
Linn-Mar
7:54.5
24:34.4
62
83
Wertzberger, Evelyn
SO
Dubuque Senior
7:56.7
24:41.3
 
84
Rooney, Ellen
FR
Decorah
7:56.7
24:41.4
 
85
Squires, Halle
FR
Rochester John Marshall
7:56.9
24:41.9
63
86
Gilbertson, Sophie
FR
Rochester John Marshall
7:57.0
24:42.3
64
87
Garrett, Skylar
JR
Waukon
7:57.3
24:43.0
65
88
Timmerman, Chloe
JR
Hempstead
7:57.6
24:43.9
 
89
Doherty, Kaylie
FR
Stewartville
7:59.2
24:49.0
 
90
Kivimagi, Anna
SO
Chatfield
7:59.5
24:50.0
66
91
Manicor, Abby
FR
Oregon
7:59.6
24:50.3
67
92
Coarasa, Elena
SO
Bloomington Jefferson
7:59.7
24:50.7
68
93
Thompson, Savannah
FR
Chatfield
7:59.7
24:50.7
69
94
Willie, Ella
FR
South Winneshiek
7:59.8
24:51.0
70
95
Bower, Hailey
FR
Decorah
8:00.4
24:52.8
 
96
Duccini, Josie
JR
Dubuque Senior
8:00.5
24:53.2
 
97
Padrnos, Samantha
SO
Rochester John Marshall
8:00.7
24:53.8
71
98
Schmiedel, Makenna
SR
Charles City
8:00.8
24:54.0
72
99
Rampton, Cali
JR
Dubuque Senior
8:01.6
24:56.6
 
100
Bird, Alli
FR
Platteville
8:02.1
24:58.0
73
101
Forrest, Samantha
SR
CR Prairie
8:02.7
25:00.0
 
102
Cook, Anna
SO
Dubuque Senior
8:02.9
25:00.7
 
103
Hansmeier, Paige
FR
Waukon
8:03.0
25:00.7
74
104
Whalen, Reagan
JR
Dubuque Senior
8:04.6
25:05.9
 
105
Hanson, Lillian
FR
Chatfield
8:05.4
25:08.3
75
106
Thompson, Madison
SO
Rochester John Marshall
8:05.8
25:09.5
76
107
Hall, Meagan
FR
Platteville
8:06.0
25:10.3
77
108
Kettunen, Ruby
FR
Bloomington Jefferson
8:06.2
25:10.9
78
109
Onken, Emily
SO
Hempstead
8:06.3
25:11.2
 
110
Leitheiser, Katelyn
SO
CR Prairie
8:06.5
25:11.6
 
111
Bagniefski, Elizabeth
FR
Aquinas
8:06.7
25:12.3
 
112
Houdek, Emma
JR
South Winneshiek
8:06.7
25:12.4
79
113
Smith, Lily
SR
Decorah
8:07.0
25:13.2
 
114
Kelsey, Marisa
SO
CR Prairie
8:07.0
25:13.3
 
115
Schuster, Lexi
JR
Dubuque Senior
8:08.6
25:18.2
 
116
Visker, Brooke
SR
Onalaska
8:09.4
25:20.8
80
117
Sullivan, Maggie
FR
Dubuque Senior
8:09.7
25:21.6
 
118
Deis, Grace
SR
Platteville
8:10.1
25:23.0
81
119
Eckenrod, Claire
FR
Charles City
8:10.4
25:23.7
 
120
Berns, Kamille
SO
Hempstead
8:11.1
25:26.1
 
121
Carter, Cieyana
SO
Champlin Park
8:11.2
25:26.4
82
122
Winn, Josie
JR
Linn-Mar
8:11.3
25:26.6
83
123
Kjer, Annika
FR
Rochester John Marshall
8:13.3
25:32.8
84
124
Wahl, Gabrielle
FR
Champlin Park
8:13.4
25:33.0
85
125
Darter, Ceccelia
SO
Hempstead
8:13.4
25:33.2
 
126
Whelen, Kendra
FR
Mason City
8:13.6
25:33.7
86
127
Kuester, Sydney
FR
Rochester John Marshall
8:13.8
25:34.3
87
128
Stortz, Kelsey
SR
Crestwood
8:13.9
25:34.8
88
129
Bruening, Maya
FR
Charles City
8:15.3
25:39.0
 
130
Hoeft, Ashlyn
SO
Charles City
8:15.8
25:40.6
 
131
Lahey, Claire
SO
Hempstead
8:15.9
25:41.0
 
132
Hernandez, Astrid
SR
Charles City
8:16.3
25:42.2
 
133
Klahn, Tatyana
SO
Oregon
8:18.0
25:47.4
89
134
Adams, Sarah
SR
Oregon
8:18.5
25:48.9
90
135
Rein, Nora
SR
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
8:18.6
25:49.3
91
136
Ehlers, Emma
SR
La Crosse Central
8:18.9
25:50.1
92
137
Toingar, Joyce
SO
Linn-Mar
8:19.4
25:51.8
93
138
Thomas, Cailyn
SO
Oregon
8:19.5
25:52.2
94
139
Larrington, Abbie
SR
Westby
8:20.0
25:53.7
 
140
Phillips, Alexa
FR
Champlin Park
8:20.4
25:54.9
95
141
Peterson, Cady
JR
Decorah
8:20.5
25:55.3
 
142
Hoelzle, Olivia
JR
Rochester John Marshall
8:20.7
25:55.7
 
143
Poller, Gabby
SR
Platteville
8:21.0
25:56.8
96
144
Kilker, Mya
JR
CR Prairie
8:21.6
25:58.6
 
145
Snitker, Meridian
SO
Waukon
8:22.0
25:59.9
97
146
Kruger, Sierra
JR
Decorah
8:22.1
26:00.2
 
147
Weber, Micha
JR
Austin
8:22.3
26:00.9
 
148
Frank, Alissa
FR
Chatfield
8:22.6
26:01.7
98
149
Eadie, Makenna
SO
CR Prairie
8:22.9
26:02.7
 
150
Marweg, Rachel
JR
Platteville
8:23.1
26:03.2
 
151
Hartshorne, Haley
JR
Linn-Mar
8:23.2
26:03.7
99
152
Thompson, Grace
JR
Decorah
8:23.7
26:05.2
 
153
Denman, Paige
FR
Xavier
8:24.2
26:06.7
 
154
Flockhart, Kilee
SO
CR Prairie
8:24.4
26:07.4
 
155
Harms, Georgia
FR
Dubuque Senior
8:24.6
26:08.0
 
156
Boller, Anna
SR
CR Prairie
8:24.8
26:08.6
 
157
Byrnes, Olivia
JR
Waukon
8:25.3
26:10.0
100
158
Riley, Krista
SR
Crestwood
8:25.4
26:10.6
101
159
Poller, Bri
SR
Platteville
8:25.5
26:10.7
 
160
Kenny, Taylor
SR
CR Prairie
8:25.7
26:11.4
 
161
Bechtel, Hailey
SO
Waukon
8:25.9
26:12.0
102
162
Winger, Madeline
FR
Hempstead
8:26.2
26:13.0
 
163
Moellers, Cameron
FR
Crestwood
8:26.6
26:14.1
103
164
Brogle, Macayla
SO
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
8:27.1
26:15.7
104
165
Sasse, Abbey
JR
Platteville
8:27.5
26:16.9
 
166
Phillips, Julia
FR
Decorah
8:27.7
26:17.4
 
167
Strittmater, Aubrey
JR
La Crosse Central
8:27.9
26:18.1
105
168
Garza Ramon, Fatima
SR
Burnsville
8:28.2
26:19.3
106
169
Lehmkuhl, Isabella
SR
Crestwood
8:28.4
26:19.8
107
170
Rooney, Clara
SO
Decorah
8:28.9
26:21.4
 
171
Sandhorst, Sylvia
FR
Decorah
8:29.4
26:23.0
 
172
Stombaugh, Grace
FR
Platteville
8:30.3
26:25.8
 
173
Schadl, Claire
SR
Hempstead
8:30.8
26:27.2
 
174
Roe, Megan
FR
Decorah
8:31.2
26:28.5
 
175
Ahrens, Kelly
SR
Decorah
8:31.3
26:28.7
 
176
Valkosky, Katie
SR
Decorah
8:31.5
26:29.5
 
177
Madsen, Anja
JR
Decorah
8:31.8
26:30.5
 
178
Wagner, Maggie
SO
Bloomington Jefferson
8:32.1
26:31.1
 
179
Leutenegger, Hailey
SO
Oregon
8:32.5
26:32.4
108
180
Kline, Ava
FR
Linn-Mar
8:34.5
26:38.6
109
181
Schwickerath, Michaela
SO
New Hampton Comm
8:35.3
26:41.3
 
182
Mettille, Olivia
JR
Decorah
8:35.4
26:41.5
 
183
Kakac, Kassey
FR
Charles City
8:35.6
26:42.0
 
184
Ruzicka, Delaney
FR
Charles City
8:35.7
26:42.4
 
185
Ecklund, Lauren
JR
Onalaska
8:35.7
26:42.5
110
186
Engen, Lexie
SO
Decorah
8:35.8
26:42.8
 
187
Sunseri, Danielle
SO
Linn-Mar
8:36.0
26:43.3
111
188
Lovstuen, Anya
SO
Decorah
8:36.0
26:43.4
 
189
Zimmerle, Addilyn
SO
Mason City
8:36.5
26:45.0
112
190
Cox, Olivia
SR
Rochester John Marshall
8:37.1
26:46.7
 
191
Holder, Adelle
SR
Platteville
8:39.3
26:53.6
 
192
Kruckman, Quinn
FR
South Winneshiek
8:39.8
26:55.1
113
193
Derr, Kiera
SR
Rochester John Marshall
8:40.0
26:55.8
 
194
Freed, Kiersten
JR
Platteville
8:40.2
26:56.4
 
195
Heath, Macey
SR
La Crosse Central
8:40.5
26:57.2
114
196
Anderson, Gillian
JR
Charles City
8:40.6
26:57.6
 
197
Sellon, Audrey
FR
CR Prairie
8:40.9
26:58.5
 
198
Berg, Melody
SR
Westby
8:41.0
26:58.9
 
199
Rogne, Bree
FR
Crestwood
8:41.1
26:59.1
115
200
Outhouse-Sieling, Gloria
FR
Oregon
8:41.1
26:59.2
 
201
Monarch, Isabella
SO
Mason City
8:42.0
27:02.1
116
202
Cibrian, Nasvy
SO
Osage
8:42.0
27:02.1
117
203
Kramer, Makayla
SO
La Crosse Central
8:42.1
27:02.4
118
204
Lohmann, Dyllon
SO
Stewartville
8:42.3
27:03.0
 
205
Greving, Ally
SO
Regina
8:42.4
27:03.3
 
206
Ivens, Grace
FR
La Crosse Central
8:42.7
27:04.2
 
207
Davisdon, Emily
FR
Hempstead
8:44.2
27:08.8
 
208
Cullen, Leah
SR
South Winneshiek
8:46.6
27:16.5
119
209
Kray, Emily
FR
South Winneshiek
8:46.7
27:16.5
120
210
Fidow, Awran
JR
Burnsville
8:48.4
27:21.9
121
211
Usher, Cloey
FR
Charles City
8:48.8
27:23.0
 
212
Kusick, Kiley
SR
Austin
8:51.6
27:31.8
 
213
Joss, Alexa
SO
Regina
8:53.0
27:36.3
 
214
Schutte, Haley
FR
Crestwood
8:53.4
27:37.4
122
215
Lundtvedt, Jenna
JR
Decorah
8:53.6
27:38.0
 
216
Weisenstine, Evelyn
JR
CR Prairie
8:53.6
27:38.1
 
217
Ortiola, Aliyah
SO
Charles City
8:53.9
27:38.9
 
218
Klingelhofer, Morgan
JR
La Crosse Central
8:54.4
27:40.4
 
219
Gjere, Mai
SR
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
8:54.5
27:40.9
123
220
Kallaher, Abby
SR
Hempstead
8:54.6
27:41.1
 
221
Bjork, Ashley
FR
Decorah
8:54.7
27:41.4
 
222
Uchytil, Kylee
SO
CR Prairie
8:55.3
27:43.2
 
223
Johnson, Abby
SR
CR Prairie
8:55.6
27:44.4
 
224
Frey, Delaynee
SR
Decorah
8:55.8
27:44.8
 
225
Syverson, Cora
JR
Decorah
8:55.9
27:45.2
 
226
Connolly, Peyton
JR
Hempstead
8:56.3
27:46.4
 
227
Grouws, Sofie
JR
Decorah
8:57.6
27:50.4
 
228
Kempf, Kaia
SO
CR Prairie
8:57.7
27:50.7
 
229
Henriquez, Karen
SO
Decorah
8:58.1
27:52.0
 
230
Elsbernd, Hailey
SO
Turkey Valley Comm.
9:00.1
27:58.2
 
231
Mason, Emily
FR
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
9:00.1
27:58.3
124
232
Born, Katlin
SR
Crestwood
9:00.4
27:59.3
 
233
Sullivan, Mya
SR
Decorah
9:00.6
27:59.7
 
234
Neal, Grace
FR
Decorah
9:00.9
28:00.6
 
235
Baldus, Britta
FR
Oregon
9:01.2
28:01.6
 
236
Clay, Mariah
JR
Dubuque Senior
9:01.6
28:02.9
 
237
Keenan, Delaney
SO
CR Prairie
9:01.9
28:03.9
 
238
Backhaus, Tara
SO
Mason City
9:03.2
28:07.9
125
239
Crouch, Hannah
FR
Crestwood
9:03.4
28:08.4
 
240
Moen, Abby
JR
Decorah
9:03.8
28:09.8
 
241
Rao, Sharini
FR
Linn-Mar
9:05.1
28:13.9
126
242
Arlt, Katie
SO
La Crosse Central
9:06.0
28:16.6
 
243
Stammeyer, Lexie
SO
Decorah
9:06.1
28:16.9
 
244
Lewis, Stefanie
FR
CR Prairie
9:07.3
28:20.8
 
245
Bergquist, Ava
SO
Hempstead
9:08.0
28:22.7
 
246
Merritt, Asha
JR
Decorah
9:09.2
28:26.6
 
247
Pluemer, Kalle
SR
Platteville
9:09.9
28:28.6
 
248
Oenning, Paige
FR
Rochester John Marshall
9:10.0
28:28.9
 
249
Roth, Keira
FR
Rochester John Marshall
9:10.3
28:29.9
 
250
Caruso, Sydney
FR
Austin
9:10.8
28:31.5
 
251
Larson, Victoria
SR
Hempstead
9:12.7
28:37.5
 
252
Phlegar, Mercer
SR
Onalaska
9:16.8
28:50.2
127
253
Hoeft, Lynn
SR
Charles City
9:17.2
28:51.5
 
254
Cox, Bailey
FR
New Hampton Comm
9:18.1
28:54.2
 
255
Gudenkauf, Lauren
SR
Hempstead
9:18.8
28:56.4
 
256
Christman, Sophia
FR
Decorah
9:20.6
29:01.9
 
257
Schieffelbein, Elizabeth
FR
Chatfield
9:20.8
29:02.5
128
258
DeVore, Hannah
FR
Charles City
9:22.4
29:07.6
 
259
Struzyk, Katie
SR
Burnsville
9:22.6
29:08.2
129
260
Pieper, Sophie
SR
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
9:23.3
29:10.4
130
261
Kyte, Callie
SR
CR Prairie
9:23.8
29:11.9
 
262
Marschall, Sophia
JR
Rochester John Marshall
9:24.6
29:14.4
 
263
Christenson, Savannah
SR
Burnsville
9:25.5
29:17.1
131
264
Swenson, Aubrey
SR
Platteville
9:25.8
29:18.0
 
265
Schad, Brea
SO
Rochester John Marshall
9:25.8
29:18.3
 
266
Ferrie, Ashley
JR
Crestwood
9:27.0
29:22.0
 
267
Shepard, Miriam
SO
La Crosse Central
9:30.4
29:32.5
 
268
Verona, Yareli
FR
South Winneshiek
9:31.3
29:35.3
 
269
Cotant, Karissa
JR
Crestwood
9:31.6
29:36.1
 
270
Wahl, Maura
FR
Champlin Park
9:32.5
29:38.9
132
271
Sadler, Jenna
SO
South Winneshiek
9:33.8
29:42.9
 
272
Usher, Emily
FR
Charles City
9:34.1
29:44.0
 
273
Pennekamp, Emma
SO
Platteville
9:34.9
29:46.3
 
274
Greving, Sam
SR
Regina
9:35.0
29:46.7
 
275
Dowling, Grace
FR
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
9:38.7
29:58.2
133
276
Ivens, Claire
SR
La Crosse Central
9:42.9
30:11.2
 
277
Krapfl, Lily
FR
Dubuque Senior
9:46.9
30:23.8
 
278
Cross, Katelyn
FR
Charles City
9:50.0
30:33.3
 
279
O'Connell, Kortni
FR
Decorah
9:52.5
30:41.1
 
280
Benedict, Christine
SR
Dubuque Senior
9:53.9
30:45.4
 
281
Nanda, Neha
FR
Pacelli
9:54.5
30:47.3
 
282
Horvat, Ellen
SO
Pacelli
9:55.3
30:49.8
 
283
Maguire, Cecelia
SO
Champlin Park
9:55.8
30:51.3
 
284
Moe, Alanna
FR
Burnsville
9:56.3
30:52.8
134
285
Lueder, Ashleigh
SR
Rochester John Marshall
9:56.9
30:54.7
 
286
Hoefflin, Lily
SO
Dubuque Senior
9:57.2
30:55.6
 
287
Wu, Grace
FR
Dubuque Senior
9:58.4
30:59.4
 
288
Dokken, Gabriella
SR
Rochester John Marshall
9:59.5
31:02.9
 
289
Rudroden, Jayden
JR
Crestwood
10:00.1
31:04.7
 
290
Herrig, Grace
SO
Dubuque Senior
10:01.2
31:08.0
 
291
Gasbarri, Sara
JR
Decorah
10:01.6
31:09.4
 
292
Abdirahman, Saida
JR
Burnsville
10:03.6
31:15.6
135
293
Runestad, Ella
SR
Decorah
10:06.0
31:23.0
 
294
Griffen, Ali
FR
Charles City
10:06.5
31:24.5
 
295
Rath, Khiya
FR
Burnsville
10:07.8
31:28.6
 
296
Wynohrad, Anna
FR
Osage
10:07.8
31:28.6
136
297
Willman, Anna
SR
Rochester John Marshall
10:08.8
31:31.8
 
298
Sobolik, Cassie
FR
Crestwood
10:11.1
31:38.8
 
299
Hanson, Paige
SR
Hempstead
10:12.7
31:44.0
 
300
Herbrechtsmeyer, Anna
FR
Charles City
10:15.7
31:53.2
 
301
Vallebo, Reign
FR
Charles City
10:15.8
31:53.4
 
302
Villanueva, Jennifer
JR
Hempstead
10:17.8
31:59.6
 
303
Gustafson, Bridget
SO
CR Prairie
10:20.7
32:08.7
 
304
Wilson, Lydia
JR
La Crosse Central
10:22.8
32:15.2
 
305
Vang, Nadia
JR
Hempstead
10:24.3
32:20.0
 
306
Meier, Sue
FR
Osage
10:26.5
32:26.6
137
307
Rindfleifch, Haley
JR
Hempstead
10:33.0
32:47.1
 
308
Astillero, Maria
JR
Decorah
10:39.0
33:05.6
 
309
Brewer, Jaylyn
FR
Charles City
10:39.1
33:06.0
 
310
Ollendick, Cameron
SR
Crestwood
10:43.2
33:18.7
 
311
Bennet, Clairie
JR
Hempstead
10:44.2
33:21.7
 
312
Baldwin, Katya
SR
Decorah
10:46.5
33:28.8
 
313
Sheikhibrahim, Suheyla
JR
Rochester John Marshall
11:00.5
34:12.5
 
314
Allen, Jordan
SR
CR Prairie
11:30.2
35:44.7
 
315
Jilaow, Sahra
JR
Rochester John Marshall
11:31.6
35:49.0
 
316
Miller, Mary
JR
Osage
11:33.6
35:55.3
138
317
Eagan, Makayla
SR
Osage
11:37.9
36:08.5
139
318
Lahr, Brinn
SO
Charles City
11:42.9
36:24.1
 
319
Krumwiede, Anna
FR
Charles City
12:24.4
38:33.3
 
320
Stegemoller, Abby
JR
CR Prairie
12:35.2
39:06.7
 


Dobyns-Spoon-Bohach-Busche-McKay All-American Race Girls Junior High 3200 (Middle School) Team Results (3.2k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 MS_Decorah 1:12:28 14:29 32 4 5 6 8 9 11 13
2 CR Prairie 1:11:00 14:12 39 1 2 10 12 14 38 39
3 Crestwood 1:18:31 15:42 95 3 16 21 24 31 32 34
4 Waukon 1:19:04 15:48 99 7 17 22 26 27    
5 South Winneshiek 1:20:24 16:04 112 15 19 23 25 30 33 35
6 Stewartville 1:22:44 16:32 131 18 20 28 29 36 37  

Dobyns-Spoon-Bohach-Busche-McKay All-American Race Girls Junior High 3200 (Middle School) Individual Results (3.2k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Hess, Keirra
SR
CR Prairie
6:32.4
13:00.4
1
2
Canton, Bridget
SR
CR Prairie
6:35.6
13:06.8
2
3
Ambuehl, Kaelyn
SR
Burnsville
6:49.9
13:35.1
 
4
Peter, Laney
SR
Crestwood
7:01.3
13:57.8
3
5
Storhoff, Brynn
SR
MS_Decorah
7:09.3
14:13.8
4
6
Losen, Danielle
SR
MS_Decorah
7:14.0
14:23.1
5
7
Kelly, Kathryn
SR
MS_Decorah
7:14.5
14:24.1
6
8
Kurth, Mia
 
Waukon
7:16.5
14:28.1
7
9
Theng, Kira
SR
Burnsville
7:17.0
14:29.2
 
10
Oeltjen, Charli
SR
Chatfield
7:20.4
14:35.9
 
11
Schutte, Claire
SR
MS_Decorah
7:21.7
14:38.4
8
12
Wilson, Joselyn
SR
Chatfield
7:23.2
14:41.3
 
13
Grossman, Ellie
SR
Champlin Park
7:23.2
14:41.4
 
14
Ries, Taylor
SR
New Hampton Comm
7:23.5
14:41.9
 
15
Wadsworth, Amelia
SR
MS_Decorah
7:27.2
14:49.3
9
16
Allard, Tori
SR
CR Prairie
7:27.3
14:49.5
10
17
Hook, Eleyna
SR
MS_Decorah
7:29.0
14:52.9
11
18
Koppes, Josie
SR
CR Prairie
7:29.0
14:52.9
12
19
Simon, Naomi
SR
MS_Decorah
7:31.4
14:57.8
13
20
Skriver, Zoey
SR
CR Prairie
7:38.2
15:11.3
14
21
Tieskoetter, Josie
 
South Winneshiek
7:40.6
15:16.0
15
22
Fredericks, Lizzy
SR
Pacelli
7:42.5
15:19.7
 
23
Johnson, Elsa
SR
MS_Decorah
7:45.8
15:26.3
 
24
Ollendick, Erica
SR
Crestwood
7:50.0
15:34.6
16
25
Stewart, Breckan
 
Waukon
7:50.2
15:35.1
17
26
Campbell, Norah
SR
Stewartville
7:50.7
15:36.2
18
27
Tollefsrud, Josie
 
South Winneshiek
7:52.3
15:39.4
19
28
Myhrvold, Megan
SR
Stewartville
7:53.0
15:40.7
20
29
Horns, Cloey
SR
Crestwood
7:53.0
15:40.8
21
30
Valkosky, Abbie
SR
MS_Decorah
7:53.6
15:41.8
 
31
Lindell, Lydia
SR
Champlin Park
7:57.2
15:48.9
 
32
Lukes-Smith, Addison
SR
MS_Decorah
7:59.4
15:53.4
 
33
Leitz, Evon
SR
MS_Decorah
7:59.6
15:53.8
 
34
Riley, McKenzie
SR
MS_Decorah
8:02.0
15:58.5
 
35
Cooper, Faith
 
Waukon
8:06.8
16:08.1
22
36
Duvel, Jaidyn
SR
MS_Decorah
8:07.6
16:09.6
 
37
Kuboushek, Isabella
 
South Winneshiek
8:08.3
16:11.1
23
38
Sandhorst, Lily
SR
MS_Decorah
8:09.3
16:13.1
 
39
Church, Elise
SR
Crestwood
8:10.6
16:15.7
24
40
Brynsaas, Grace
SR
MS_Decorah
8:13.2
16:20.9
 
41
Wenthold, Karissa
 
South Winneshiek
8:13.9
16:22.3
25
42
Havens, Mikael
 
Waukon
8:14.6
16:23.7
26
43
Miron, Marianna
SR
Chatfield
8:16.2
16:26.8
 
44
Marti, Olivia
 
Waukon
8:17.8
16:29.9
27
45
Suhr, Leah
SR
MS_Decorah
8:20.3
16:34.9
 
46
Sanford, Delaney
SR
Stewartville
8:20.6
16:35.6
28
47
Goodner, Natalie
SR
MS_Decorah
8:20.7
16:35.8
 
48
Frisch, Aubrey
SR
Stewartville
8:22.7
16:39.7
29
49
Cole, Skyler
SR
MS_Decorah
8:22.8
16:39.8
 
50
Blikre, Grace
SR
MS_Decorah
8:28.2
16:50.6
 
51
Carnessi, Julia
 
South Winneshiek
8:31.0
16:56.1
30
52
Isaacson, Addie
SR
Crestwood
8:34.4
17:03.0
31
53
Mahr, Heidi
SR
Crestwood
8:34.6
17:03.3
32
54
Franzen, Ivey
 
South Winneshiek
8:34.9
17:03.9
33
55
Cummings, Blair
SR
Crestwood
8:38.0
17:10.1
34
56
Lewis, Lillian
SR
Chatfield
8:41.4
17:16.8
 
57
Wagner, Abby
 
South Winneshiek
8:44.8
17:23.8
35
58
Monk, Lanie
SR
MS_Decorah
8:45.2
17:24.5
 
59
Shimek, Katie
 
South Winneshiek
8:45.3
17:24.6
 
60
Bergan, Ella
SR
Crestwood
8:57.4
17:48.8
 
61
Henry, Mati
SR
Crestwood
8:58.5
17:50.9
 
62
Brunton, Emma
SR
MS_Platteville
9:02.1
17:58.0
 
63
Dreckman, Zoey
SR
New Hampton Comm
9:02.6
17:59.0
 
64
Bohlken, Emily
SR
MS_Platteville
9:03.6
18:01.1
 
65
Rentz, Lindsey
SR
Stewartville
9:09.2
18:12.1
36
66
Mullinix, Emma-Bailey
SR
Stewartville
9:12.9
18:19.5
37
67
Laabs, Miriam
SR
Burnsville
9:13.8
18:21.3
 
68
Lemke, Jenna
SR
MS_Decorah
9:27.3
18:48.1
 
69
White, Kinsey
SR
MS_Decorah
9:30.6
18:54.7
 
70
Hegdahl, Eily
SR
MS_Decorah
9:32.1
18:57.8
 
71
Delphey, Kathleen
SR
MS_Decorah
9:49.2
19:31.7
 
72
Wood, Hailey
SR
MS_Decorah
10:08.7
20:10.6
 
73
Sankot, Heidi
SR
CR Prairie
10:10.8
20:14.8
38
74
Bistricky, Brianna
SR
CR Prairie
10:11.0
20:15.2
39
75
Burch, Morgan
SR
CR Prairie
10:12.1
20:17.3
 
76
Kuennen, alayna
SR
Turkey Valley Comm.
10:13.4
20:19.9
 
77
Tyson, Courtney
SR
MS_Platteville
10:21.0
20:35.1
 
78
Brodbeck, Elliana
SR
MS_Decorah
10:27.1
20:47.1
 
79
Sitan, Kathy
SR
MS_Decorah
10:29.0
20:50.9
 
80
Hrdlicka, Korey
SR
Crestwood
10:30.4
20:53.7
 
81
Foley, Madison
 
South Winneshiek
10:58.1
21:48.7
 
82
Chadwick, Elizabeth
SR
Rochester John Marshall
11:06.1
22:04.7
 
83
Thompson, Gwenyth
SR
MS_Decorah
11:22.0
22:36.3
 
84
Jochola, Shelby
SR
MS_Decorah
13:07.0
26:05.1
 
85
Stevenson, Olivia
SR
Crestwood
13:15.5
26:22.1
 


Dobyns-Spoon-Bohach-Busche-McKay All-American Race Boys Junior High 3200 (Middle School) Team Results (3.2k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 MS_Decorah 1:05:43 13:08 68 8 10 15 17 18 26 28
2 CR Prairie 1:06:21 13:16 74 4 12 14 20 24 39 42
3 Rochester Century 1:06:23 13:16 89 6 7 9 11 56 57 59
4 Stewartville 1:07:16 13:27 94 3 5 13 32 41 45 50
5 MS_Platteville 1:08:27 13:41 115 2 16 23 27 47 53 54
6 Waukon 1:10:05 14:01 150 22 25 29 36 38 40 43
7 Rochester John Marshall 1:10:32 14:06 156 19 21 30 34 52 55 60
8 New Hampton Comm 1:11:51 14:22 178 1 33 44 49 51 64  
9 Chatfield 1:17:16 15:27 239 35 37 48 58 61    
10 South Winneshiek 1:22:51 16:34 267 31 46 62 63 65    

Dobyns-Spoon-Bohach-Busche-McKay All-American Race Boys Junior High 3200 (Middle School) Individual Results (3.2k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Ibarra, Caleb
SR
Champlin Park
6:07.0
12:09.9
 
2
McMorris, Cam
SR
New Hampton Comm
6:08.6
12:13.1
1
3
Plumb, Zade
SR
MS_Platteville
6:14.1
12:23.9
2
4
Jeche, Nathan
SR
Stewartville
6:16.6
12:29.0
3
5
Petersen, Kurtis
SR
CR Prairie
6:18.7
12:33.1
4
6
Langseth, Josh
SR
Stewartville
6:19.6
12:34.9
5
7
Lovric, Gabriel
SR
Rochester Century
6:20.2
12:36.0
6
8
Bancroft, Caleb
SR
Rochester Century
6:20.6
12:36.9
7
9
Hess, Quinn
SR
Burnsville
6:21.2
12:38.1
 
10
Zilka, Grant
SR
MS_Decorah
6:22.1
12:39.8
8
11
Calvert, Alexander
SR
Rochester Century
6:22.2
12:40.0
9
12
Weis, Henry
SR
MS_Decorah
6:25.3
12:46.2
10
13
Bigalk, Dominic
SR
Crestwood
6:30.4
12:56.4
 
14
Dong, Aaron
SR
Rochester Century
6:31.5
12:58.5
11
15
Hibbs, Charlie
SR
Champlin Park
6:37.8
13:11.1
 
16
Allred, Bennett
SR
CR Prairie
6:40.1
13:15.6
12
17
Neubauer, Reed
SR
Stewartville
6:40.5
13:16.4
13
18
Benesh, Julien
SR
CR Prairie
6:42.6
13:20.7
14
19
Reynolds-Dunlap, LaQuin
SR
MS_Decorah
6:44.0
13:23.5
15
20
Donner, Andrew
SR
MS_Platteville
6:45.2
13:25.9
16
21
Frederick, Andrew
SR
Pacelli
6:45.7
13:26.9
 
22
Nalaem-Carlson, Aidan
SR
MS_Decorah
6:45.8
13:27.1
17
23
Knaack, Isaac
SR
MS_Decorah
6:45.9
13:27.1
18
24
Schoeberl, Louis
SR
Rochester John Marshall
6:47.0
13:29.5
19
25
Leitheiser, Trevor
SR
CR Prairie
6:47.8
13:31.0
20
26
Dahlen, Philip
SR
Rochester John Marshall
6:47.9
13:31.1
21
27
Chhuoy, Calvin
SR
Burnsville
6:48.6
13:32.6
 
28
Gibbs, Ethan
 
Waukon
6:49.3
13:33.9
22
29
Richter, Brian
SR
MS_Platteville
6:52.5
13:40.4
23
30
Roberts, Nate
SR
CR Prairie
6:53.1
13:41.5
24
31
Lloyd, Cashton
 
Waukon
6:54.6
13:44.5
25
32
Hook, Landyn
SR
MS_Decorah
6:54.8
13:44.8
26
33
Bickler, Grayson
 
Pacelli
6:54.9
13:45.2
 
34
Sponsler, Marcus
SR
MS_Platteville
6:57.3
13:49.9
27
35
Nordheim, Travis
SR
MS_Decorah
6:58.1
13:51.6
28
36
Helgerson, Caleb
 
Waukon
6:59.0
13:53.2
29
37
Nguyen, Max
SR
Rochester John Marshall
7:00.7
13:56.7
30
38
Feickert, Aiden
 
South Winneshiek
7:03.0
14:01.3
31
39
Johnson, Logan
SR
Stewartville
7:03.4
14:02.1
32
40
Coppola, Davis
SR
MS_Decorah
7:05.1
14:05.5
 
41
Bruess, Landon
SR
New Hampton Comm
7:07.1
14:09.3
33
42
Stammeyer, Joe
SR
MS_Decorah
7:10.3
14:15.8
 
43
Branum, Caden
SR
MS_Decorah
7:11.8
14:18.7
 
44
Stanslaski, Noah
SR
Rochester John Marshall
7:12.9
14:20.9
34
45
Long, Nick
SR
Chatfield
7:13.3
14:21.6
35
46
Anderson, Kaedyn
 
Waukon
7:13.6
14:22.4
36
47
Fister, Grayson
SR
Chatfield
7:15.8
14:26.7
37
48
Rowley, Elan
SR
MS_Decorah
7:18.0
14:31.1
 
49
Remington, Grant
SR
MS_Decorah
7:18.2
14:31.5
 
50
Perkins, Caleb
 
Waukon
7:18.4
14:31.8
38
51
Arendt, Lukas
SR
MS_Decorah
7:20.8
14:36.7
 
52
Camacho, Marcus
SR
CR Prairie
7:22.4
14:39.9
39
53
Moser, Brooks
SR
Crestwood
7:27.7
14:50.2
 
54
Dugan, Skyler
 
Waukon
7:28.4
14:51.7
40
55
Higgins, Jayden
SR
Stewartville
7:29.7
14:54.3
41
56
Mai, Easton
SR
CR Prairie
7:30.2
14:55.3
42
57
Dundee, Tristian
 
Waukon
7:30.5
14:55.9
43
58
Zeien, Calyb
SR
New Hampton Comm
7:34.9
15:04.6
44
59
Schild, Riley
SR
Stewartville
7:35.6
15:06.1
45
60
Barton, Kaden
 
South Winneshiek
7:36.2
15:07.3
46
61
Vorwald, Jonah
SR
MS_Platteville
7:36.5
15:07.9
47
62
Johnsrud, Aiden
SR
Chatfield
7:36.8
15:08.5
48
63
Monroe, Creed
SR
MS_Decorah
7:36.9
15:08.6
 
64
Reisinger, Isaac
 
Waukon
7:36.9
15:08.6
 
65
Hanson, Lucas
SR
Turkey Valley Comm.
7:37.2
15:09.3
 
66
Broughton, Carter
SR
New Hampton Comm
7:38.0
15:10.8
49
67
Vorvick, Ezra
SR
MS_Decorah
7:38.3
15:11.4
 
68
Norton, Garrett
SR
Stewartville
7:38.5
15:11.9
50
69
Newbrough, Carter
SR
New Hampton Comm
7:39.6
15:14.0
51
70
Ostman, James
SR
Rochester John Marshall
7:39.7
15:14.2
52
71
Taber, Lucas
SR
MS_Platteville
7:40.3
15:15.4
53
72
McGohan, Alex
SR
MS_Decorah
7:41.6
15:18.0
 
73
Alldredge, Bradley
SR
CR Prairie
7:42.2
15:19.1
 
74
Digman, Caleb
SR
MS_Platteville
7:43.2
15:21.3
54
75
Nigbur, Nathaniel
SR
Rochester John Marshall
7:45.5
15:25.7
55
76
Oftedahl, Max
SR
Rochester Century
7:48.7
15:32.2
56
77
Langreck, luke
SR
Turkey Valley Comm.
7:50.2
15:35.1
 
78
Lewis, Spencer
SR
CR Prairie
7:54.7
15:44.1
 
79
Rasmussen, Pryson
 
Waukon
7:56.6
15:47.9
 
80
Leibfried, Landen
SR
MS_Platteville
7:57.9
15:50.3
 
81
Fauver, Talan
SR
Stewartville
7:58.3
15:51.3
 
82
Leis, Brayden
SR
CR Prairie
7:59.2
15:53.0
 
83
Knipper, Owen
SR
CR Prairie
7:59.2
15:53.0
 
84
Lovric, Daniel
SR
Rochester Century
8:03.4
16:01.3
57
85
Brace, Sam
SR
Crestwood
8:03.4
16:01.3
 
86
Aarhus, Kory
SR
Chatfield
8:04.6
16:03.6
58
87
Grubbs, Wyatt
SR
Rochester Century
8:07.3
16:09.1
59
88
Chamberlain, Liam
SR
MS_Decorah
8:07.7
16:09.9
 
89
Dahir, Ismail
SR
Burnsville
8:09.1
16:12.7
 
90
Price, James
SR
Rochester John Marshall
8:10.7
16:15.8
60
91
Klingfus, Jack
SR
Pacelli
8:11.8
16:18.0
 
92
Osborne, Konrad
SR
MS_Platteville
8:12.7
16:19.8
 
93
Cutter, Caleb
SR
CR Prairie
8:14.9
16:24.1
 
94
Roth, Sawyer
SR
MS_Platteville
8:15.6
16:25.5
 
95
Lewey, Ethan
 
Waukon
8:21.2
16:36.8
 
96
Olson, Andrew
SR
MS_Decorah
8:22.1
16:38.6
 
97
Kruger, Andy
SR
MS_Decorah
8:32.3
16:58.7
 
98
Picker, Luke
SR
Stewartville
8:39.4
17:12.9
 
99
Guzman, Bjorn
SR
Chatfield
8:40.9
17:15.9
61
100
Fansler, Dominic
SR
MS_Platteville
8:40.9
17:16.0
 
101
Jump-Gerleman, Montana
SR
MS_Decorah
8:41.1
17:16.2
 
102
Halverson, Karter
SR
MS_Platteville
8:42.6
17:19.2
 
103
Praska, Matthew
SR
Crestwood
8:43.4
17:21.0
 
104
Siegl-Gesin, Will
SR
MS_Platteville
8:45.4
17:24.9
 
105
Rothmeyer, Aiden
 
South Winneshiek
8:48.6
17:31.3
62
106
Womack, Cassen
SR
MS_Platteville
8:49.4
17:32.9
 
107
Schwartz, Zeke
SR
MS_Platteville
8:52.6
17:39.3
 
108
Roberts, Nat
SR
MS_Decorah
8:53.5
17:40.9
 
109
Newhouse, Beau
SR
MS_Decorah
8:56.0
17:45.9
 
110
Conway, Abe
 
South Winneshiek
9:00.9
17:55.6
63
111
Marr, Landon
SR
New Hampton Comm
9:03.2
18:00.3
64
112
Fuhrer, Tennyson
SR
Rochester John Marshall
9:08.4
18:10.6
 
113
Moonen, Max
 
South Winneshiek
9:11.2
18:16.2
65
114
Balk, Bode
SR
Turkey Valley Comm.
9:20.6
18:34.9
 
115
Willie, Garrett
SR
MS_Decorah
9:27.3
18:48.2
 
116
Miller, Memphis
 
Waukon
9:29.9
18:53.4
 
117
Bruns, Caiden
SR
MS_Decorah
9:46.7
19:26.8
 
118
Rohou, Nic
SR
MS_Platteville
10:05.2
20:03.6
 
119
Kundert, William
SR
Stewartville
10:22.8
20:38.5
 
120
DeSmidt, Drew
SR
CR Prairie
10:31.9
20:56.7
 
121
Elsbernd, Bryce
SR
MS_Decorah
12:22.1
24:35.9
 


Johnson-Olson All-American Race Girls Varsity 5k (Varsity) Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Onalaska 1:38:39 19:43 73 4 5 19 20 25 33 36
2 Dubuque Senior 1:37:56 19:35 75 2 3 15 27 28 40 53
3 Hempstead 1:42:01 20:24 135 11 13 22 42 47 65 95
4 CR Prairie 1:42:13 20:26 142 6 16 31 44 45 60 86
5 Bloomington Jefferson 1:42:11 20:26 151 7 8 26 52 58 69 82
6 Linn-Mar 1:41:05 20:13 157 1 9 14 61 72 79 168
7 Oregon 1:45:33 21:06 227 21 35 38 63 70    
8 Decorah 1:47:00 21:24 273 29 41 59 71 73 115 155
8 Stewartville 1:46:45 21:21 273 17 37 57 78 84 94 171
10 Champlin Park 1:47:58 21:35 321 18 39 80 85 99 147 156
11 Charles City 1:49:18 21:51 353 23 43 76 103 108 121 122
12 Regina 1:50:04 22:00 370 49 50 67 91 113 169 176
13 Mason City 1:49:58 21:59 379 24 66 77 88 124 132 178
14 Platteville 1:51:22 22:16 435 10 75 107 117 126 149 158
15 Chatfield 1:52:17 22:27 450 32 92 104 106 116 137 143
16 Crestwood 1:52:41 22:32 464 51 97 98 100 118 146 170
17 Xavier 1:53:00 22:36 472 30 68 101 109 164 173 174
18 La Crosse Central 1:52:57 22:35 473 48 55 112 128 130 131  
19 Austin 1:52:35 22:31 474 34 56 83 141 160 163  
20 Kee 1:52:07 22:25 475 12 89 93 136 145 161  
21 Waukon 1:54:21 22:52 518 54 110 111 114 129 139 142
22 Westby 1:54:54 22:58 553 74 87 120 134 138 150  
23 Rochester John Marshall 1:54:58 22:59 554 46 96 102 153 157 159 162
24 Osage 1:55:51 23:10 588 62 119 123 140 144 179 181
25 Aquinas 1:57:01 23:24 636 90 127 133 135 151 154 165
26 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central 1:58:04 23:36 652 81 105 148 152 166 167 175
27 New Hampton Comm 2:04:01 24:48 718 64 125 172 177 180 182  

Johnson-Olson All-American Race Girls Varsity 5k (Varsity) Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Poellet, Micah
JR
Linn-Mar
5:52.2
18:14.4
1
2
Edmondson, Claire
SR
Dubuque Senior
5:56.0
18:26.3
2
3
Schmidt, Lillian
JR
Dubuque Senior
5:59.9
18:38.4
3
4
Malecek, Amalia
JR
Onalaska
6:05.2
18:54.6
4
5
Malecek, Lydia
JR
Onalaska
6:09.2
19:07.3
5
6
Cortez, Gabby
SO
CR Prairie
6:13.2
19:19.5
6
7
Lee, Megan
FR
Bloomington Jefferson
6:13.7
19:21.1
7
8
Narveson, Megan
SR
Bloomington Jefferson
6:13.8
19:21.6
8
9
Skidmore, Chloe
JR
Linn-Mar
6:15.6
19:27.0
9
10
Wagner, Billie
FR
South Winneshiek
6:16.8
19:30.9
 
11
Meis, Brittani
SR
Platteville
6:19.4
19:38.8
10
12
Brown, Hannah
SR
Hempstead
6:21.4
19:45.0
11
13
Meyer, Haley
SO
Kee
6:21.6
19:45.7
12
14
Holesinger, Emma
SR
Hempstead
6:22.4
19:48.1
13
15
Geelan, Lilly
JR
Linn-Mar
6:23.4
19:51.3
14
16
Miron, Kate
SR
Dubuque Senior
6:24.0
19:53.2
15
17
Meyer, Laurdyn
JR
CR Prairie
6:24.5
19:54.6
16
18
Malone, Kailee
SR
Stewartville
6:24.9
19:56.0
17
19
Hibbs, Abby
SR
Champlin Park
6:25.3
19:57.1
18
20
Lonning, Jillian
SO
Onalaska
6:25.8
19:58.6
19
21
Blazek, Jalyssa
SO
Turkey Valley Comm.
6:29.8
20:11.3
 
22
Smith, Ellie
JR
Onalaska
6:30.1
20:12.2
20
23
Vorontsov, Dasha
FR
Oregon
6:30.7
20:13.9
21
24
Leicht, Kaylee
SR
Hempstead
6:31.0
20:14.9
22
25
Connell, Kiki
JR
Charles City
6:31.2
20:15.6
23
26
Thomas, Hannah
SR
Mason City
6:31.3
20:15.9
24
27
Dundon, Zoie
SO
Burnsville
6:32.6
20:19.9
 
28
Kearns, Carolyn
JR
Onalaska
6:34.9
20:27.1
25
29
Thurston, Karley
SR
Bloomington Jefferson
6:35.4
20:28.5
26
30
Gorton, Izzy
JR
Dubuque Senior
6:35.4
20:28.7
27
31
Stackis, Josie
SR
Dubuque Senior
6:35.9
20:30.3
28
32
Anderson, Rebecca
FR
Decorah
6:37.8
20:36.2
29
33
Denman, Hannah
SR
Xavier
6:38.2
20:37.4
30
34
Koppes, Alyza
SO
CR Prairie
6:38.5
20:38.2
31
35
Strande, Aletta
FR
Chatfield
6:39.3
20:40.6
32
36
Hosch, Rachel
JR
Onalaska
6:39.4
20:41.0
33
37
Vaughn, Nadia
SO
Austin
6:40.4
20:44.0
34
38
Frank, Zoe
SR
Oregon
6:40.6
20:44.9
35
39
Delgado, Claudia
JR
Onalaska
6:42.5
20:50.7
36
40
Field, Isabel
SR
Stewartville
6:43.0
20:52.1
37
41
Riedl, Grace
SO
Oregon
6:43.7
20:54.3
38
42
Lindell, Emily
SR
Champlin Park
6:43.9
20:55.0
39
43
Tompkins Garoutte, Lucy
SO
Dubuque Senior
6:44.0
20:55.3
40
44
Johnson, Leila
JR
Decorah
6:45.4
20:59.7
41
45
O'brein, Brooke
FR
Hempstead
6:45.5
21:00.0
42
46
Bickler, Rory
SR
Pacelli
6:47.7
21:06.8
 
47
Staudt, Lydia
SO
Charles City
6:48.8
21:10.4
43
48
Long, Grace
SO
CR Prairie
6:48.9
21:10.5
44
49
Johannes, Lily
SO
CR Prairie
6:49.0
21:10.8
45
50
Freed, Greta
JR
Rochester John Marshall
6:49.1
21:11.2
46
51
Franklin, Audrey
JR
Hempstead
6:49.9
21:13.7
47
52
Hutschenreuter, Jenna
FR
La Crosse Central
6:50.5
21:15.4
48
53
Voss, Josie
SO
Regina
6:51.0
21:17.1
49
54
Bartles, Annalee
JR
Regina
6:51.5
21:18.5
50
55
Ollendick, Olivia
FR
Crestwood
6:51.9
21:20.0
51
56
Tapajna, Abby
SO
Bloomington Jefferson
6:53.6
21:25.1
52
57
Nelson, Lucia
JR
Dubuque Senior
6:54.3
21:27.3
53
58
Benzing, Katelyn
SR
Waukon
6:55.7
21:31.8
54
59
Christensen, Katie
FR
La Crosse Central
6:55.8
21:31.9
55
60
Shute, Marissa
SR
Austin
6:56.2
21:33.4
56
61
Waltman, Gracie
SR
Stewartville
6:56.6
21:34.6
57
62
Graff, Ella
JR
Bloomington Jefferson
6:56.7
21:34.9
58
63
Sessions, Meg
SR
Decorah
6:57.5
21:37.3
59
64
Cooper, Hailey
JR
CR Prairie
6:57.7
21:37.8
60
65
Feldman, Jamison
SR
Linn-Mar
6:58.1
21:39.3
61
66
Katelyn, Johnston
FR
Osage
6:58.4
21:40.1
62
67
Hutchinson, Julia
JR
Oregon
7:00.8
21:47.7
63
68
Gessner, Lydia
SR
New Hampton Comm
7:01.0
21:48.2
64
69
Richter, Emily
JR
Hempstead
7:01.8
21:50.6
65
70
Miller, Sami
SR
Mason City
7:01.8
21:50.7
66
71
Whitaker, Mya
FR
Regina
7:02.0
21:51.4
67
72
Schmitt, Elizabeth
JR
Xavier
7:02.4
21:52.5
68
73
Thurston, Bella
FR
Bloomington Jefferson
7:02.7
21:53.3
69
74
Hughes, Clara
JR
Oregon
7:02.7
21:53.3
70
75
Leschensky, Annette
SR
Decorah
7:02.7
21:53.3
71
76
Vezina, Abbey
FR
Linn-Mar
7:02.8
21:53.7
72
77
Oftedahl, Kalea
SR
Decorah
7:03.1
21:54.6
73
78
Byrne, Jaycie
JR
Turkey Valley Comm.
7:04.0
21:57.5
 
79
Nelson, Meghan
FR
Westby
7:04.9
22:00.4
74
80
Bell, Harmony
JR
Platteville
7:05.0
22:00.5
75
81
Bilharz, Mackenzy
SR
Charles City
7:05.3
22:01.5
76
82
Sierra, Marcella
JR
Mason City
7:05.7
22:02.9
77
83
Nelson, Gloria
SR
Stewartville
7:06.5
22:05.2
78
84
Schmidt, Emily
SO
Linn-Mar
7:06.9
22:06.4
79
85
Lamott, Callista
JR
Champlin Park
7:07.0
22:06.9
80
86
Ruen, Brielle
SO
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
7:07.4
22:08.1
81
87
Drewitz, Erin
JR
Bloomington Jefferson
7:08.1
22:10.3
82
88
Shute, Cassidy
FR
Austin
7:09.3
22:13.8
83
89
Field, Olivia
SO
Stewartville
7:10.6
22:18.1
84
90
Schreiner, Atley
JR
Champlin Park
7:10.6
22:18.1
85
91
Barnes, Lindsey
JR
CR Prairie
7:11.3
22:20.2
86
92
Johnson, Audra
 
Westby
7:11.5
22:20.7
87
93
Hason, Brycelyn
JR
Mason City
7:12.3
22:23.3
88
94
Wagner, Alison
FR
Kee
7:13.3
22:26.5
89
95
White, Andrea
SO
Aquinas
7:13.4
22:26.5
90
96
Scott, Kennedy
SR
Regina
7:13.7
22:27.8
91
97
McMahon, Tessa
SO
Chatfield
7:15.3
22:32.7
92
98
Walleser, Rachel
SR
Kee
7:15.6
22:33.4
93
99
Graff, Alison
FR
Stewartville
7:16.1
22:35.0
94
100
Schlichte, Natalie
FR
Hempstead
7:17.0
22:37.9
95
101
Graves, Caitlin
JR
Rochester John Marshall
7:17.2
22:38.4
96
102
Steffen, Rachel
SR
Crestwood
7:17.2
22:38.6
97
103
Slavin, Kendal
SO
Crestwood
7:17.5
22:39.6
98
104
Grossman, Maggie
JR
Champlin Park
7:18.3
22:42.0
99
105
Foster, Kyleigh
SO
Crestwood
7:19.6
22:46.1
100
106
Meyer, Megan
SR
Xavier
7:20.2
22:47.7
101
107
Bergerson, Lydia
SR
Rochester John Marshall
7:21.0
22:50.4
102
108
Kacprzak, Monika
JR
Charles City
7:21.6
22:52.3
103
109
Gillespie, Abbi
SO
Chatfield
7:22.4
22:54.6
104
110
Miner, Adeline
FR
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
7:22.5
22:55.1
105
111
Martin, Beatrice
SR
Chatfield
7:22.6
22:55.2
106
112
Thompson, Alexis
SR
Platteville
7:23.6
22:58.3
107
113
Ross, Brianna
JR
Charles City
7:23.7
22:58.6
108
114
Zillessen, Nike
JR
Xavier
7:23.7
22:58.8
109
115
Waters, Maddy
JR
Waukon
7:24.4
23:01.0
110
116
Shafer, Bailey
JR
Waukon
7:26.0
23:05.8
111
117
Winga, Taryn
FR
La Crosse Central
7:27.1
23:09.4
112
118
Pursley, Josie
SO
Regina
7:27.3
23:09.9
113
119
Armstead, Ellec
SR
Waukon
7:28.1
23:12.4
114
120
See, Sam
JR
Decorah
7:28.4
23:13.4
115
121
Carr, Belle
SR
Chatfield
7:28.7
23:14.2
116
122
Ali, Asha
SR
Burnsville
7:28.9
23:14.8
 
123
Goomey, Abigail
SO
Platteville
7:29.6
23:17.0
117
124
Labosky, Libby
SR
Crestwood
7:29.7
23:17.4
118
125
Huisman, Clare
SR
Osage
7:30.3
23:19.2
119
126
Huebner, Denali
 
Westby
7:31.0
23:21.3
120
127
Thompson, Lydia
JR
Charles City
7:31.2
23:22.1
121
128
Hernandez, Ingrid
SR
Charles City
7:32.2
23:25.0
122
129
Mostek, Makayla
SR
Osage
7:32.4
23:25.7
123
130
Thompson, Avery
SO
Mason City
7:32.4
23:25.8
124
131
Russler, Ali
FR
New Hampton Comm
7:33.1
23:27.8
125
132
Hammill, Kasey
SO
Platteville
7:33.3
23:28.5
126
133
Gyllander, Sara
FR
Aquinas
7:33.5
23:29.3
127
134
Winga, Edna
JR
La Crosse Central
7:33.8
23:30.1
128
135
Helgerson, Madelyn
SO
Waukon
7:33.9
23:30.3
129
136
Wehrs, Lilith
SO
La Crosse Central
7:33.9
23:30.4
130
137
Johnson, Jada
SO
La Crosse Central
7:33.9
23:30.5
131
138
Jaime, Izabele
JR
Mason City
7:34.1
23:30.9
132
139
Gyllander, Grace
JR
Aquinas
7:34.3
23:31.6
133
140
Johnson, Ellen
JR
Westby
7:34.5
23:32.2
134
141
Koch, Naomi
FR
Aquinas
7:34.5
23:32.4
135
142
Mudderman, Reagan
SO
Kee
7:35.5
23:35.3
136
143
Dornack, Katelyn
SO
Chatfield
7:35.8
23:36.4
137
144
Jothen, Aubrey
 
Westby
7:36.9
23:39.8
138
145
Headington, Annika
JR
Waukon
7:36.9
23:39.8
139
146
Stangel, Talia
SO
Osage
7:37.0
23:39.9
140
147
Kvam, Ruby
FR
Austin
7:38.4
23:44.4
141
148
Griffith, Regan
JR
Waukon
7:38.6
23:44.9
142
149
Maker, Kaylee
SR
Chatfield
7:38.7
23:45.3
143
150
Thyer, Alexa
FR
Osage
7:39.1
23:46.5
144
151
Peters, Makayla
SR
Kee
7:39.3
23:47.0
145
152
Slavin, Mattie
SR
Crestwood
7:39.9
23:49.2
146
153
Miller, Annie
SR
Champlin Park
7:42.4
23:56.7
147
154
Mcaleer, Abbey
JR
Burnsville
7:43.4
23:59.8
 
155
Pickett, Morgan
SO
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
7:43.7
24:00.8
148
156
Hammill, Leah
SO
Platteville
7:43.7
24:01.0
149
157
Lindahl, Montana
FR
Westby
7:43.9
24:01.4
150
158
Timm, Bella
FR
Aquinas
7:43.9
24:01.5
151
159
Ristau, Kelly
JR
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
7:44.7
24:03.9
152
160
Adams, Taylor
FR
Rochester John Marshall
7:45.1
24:05.1
153
161
Gyllander, Lilly
JR
Aquinas
7:45.6
24:06.6
154
162
Betts, Shayla
SR
Decorah
7:46.5
24:09.5
155
163
Oldroyd, Elise
FR
Champlin Park
7:46.5
24:09.5
156
164
Tanner, Holland
SR
Rochester John Marshall
7:48.0
24:14.1
157
165
Mumm, Morgan
SR
Platteville
7:48.4
24:15.5
158
166
Soltis, Caroline
SR
Rochester John Marshall
7:49.6
24:19.2
159
167
Weise, Lillyan
SR
Austin
7:49.7
24:19.6
160
168
Bakewell, Alaina
FR
Kee
7:53.7
24:31.9
161
169
Frei, Alexandra
FR
Rochester John Marshall
7:54.0
24:32.7
162
170
Vortherms, Grace
SR
Austin
7:55.9
24:38.8
163
171
Dake, Madelyn
SO
Xavier
7:57.6
24:44.2
164
172
Gyllander, Gretta
FR
Aquinas
7:58.3
24:46.1
165
173
Brogle, Lauren
SR
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
8:01.6
24:56.5
166
174
Berg, Alida
SR
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
8:01.7
24:56.9
167
175
Eilders, Katelyn
SR
Linn-Mar
8:02.0
24:57.7
168
176
Spies, Alex
SO
Regina
8:02.8
25:00.2
169
177
Brace, Madison
SR
Crestwood
8:03.6
25:02.6
170
178
Lewis, Kendahl
FR
Pacelli
8:04.1
25:04.3
 
179
Christopherson, Abby
FR
Pacelli
8:04.4
25:05.0
 
180
Walters, Ana
JR
Stewartville
8:05.1
25:07.3
171
181
Burrett, Grace
JR
New Hampton Comm
8:06.7
25:12.4
172
182
Karl, Faith
SO
Xavier
8:07.0
25:13.4
173
183
Schulte, Hope
JR
Xavier
8:08.4
25:17.6
174
184
Springer, Grace
SR
Lanesboro/Fillmore Central
8:11.5
25:27.2
175
185
Hein, Allison
SO
Regina
8:15.6
25:40.1
176
186
Kolbet, Campbelle
FR
New Hampton Comm
8:33.1
26:34.3
177
187
Sewell, Gwen
JR
Mason City
8:33.2
26:34.8
178
188
Shoars, Natalie
FR
Osage
8:37.1
26:46.8
179
189
Shatek, Riley
SR
New Hampton Comm
8:41.0
26:59.1
180
190
Hinders, Elizebeth
FR
Osage
8:46.4
27:15.6
181
191
Pethoud, Catherine
FR
New Hampton Comm
9:25.1
29:16.1
182