Kollege Town Sports Invitational

October 19, 2019
|
Lake Breeze Golf Course Winneconne, WI
HOST: University of Wisconsin Oshkosh   DIRECTOR: John Zupanc   TIMING: PrimeTime Timing  

Mens 8K Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 North Central (Ill.) 2:05:57 25:11 46 2 5 10 14 15 17 24
2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:06:58 25:23 79 6 11 16 21 25 29 38
3 Wartburg 2:07:13 25:26 102 3 19 22 27 31 39 41
4 U. of Chicago 2:07:07 25:25 105 4 9 28 30 34 48 56
5 Washington U. 2:07:01 25:24 105 1 13 18 33 40 45 55
6 Calvin 2:07:26 25:29 114 8 12 20 32 42 43 60
7 Wis.-Stout 2:09:38 25:55 227 7 36 50 62 72 81 90
8 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:10:15 26:03 246 23 35 51 68 69 70 71
9 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:11:24 26:16 303 26 52 67 74 84 88 94
10 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:13:13 26:38 387 47 64 78 89 109 126 145
11 Rose-Hulman 2:13:19 26:39 389 46 59 65 107 112 117 128
12 St. Scholastica 2:14:09 26:49 436 44 49 57 133 153 171 174
13 MSOE 2:14:40 26:56 455 66 80 87 97 125 152 158
14 Augustana (Ill.) 2:14:52 26:58 459 76 77 95 105 106 119 124
15 Carroll (Wis.) 2:15:05 27:01 476 53 79 110 111 123 137 147
16 Hope 2:15:49 27:09 511 63 102 104 120 122 134 140
17 Illinois Wesleyan 2:16:31 27:18 542 54 73 116 149 150 172 183
18 Lawrence 2:17:46 27:33 569 37 83 113 163 173 186 198
19 Carthage 2:17:10 27:26 572 91 92 108 139 142 143 154
20 Aurora 2:18:29 27:41 602 75 85 114 159 169 175 185
21 Webster 2:19:40 27:56 648 82 99 131 166 170 177 179
22 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:19:09 27:49 662 121 127 132 138 144 146 160
23 Illinois Tech 2:21:15 28:15 666 101 115 118 129 203 219  
24 Wis.-Superior 2:21:19 28:15 697 93 98 135 181 190 197 199
25 Lake Forest 2:25:15 29:03 712 58 96 141 206 211 212 220
26 Coe 2:21:14 28:14 725 100 148 151 161 165 187 192
27 Elmhurst 2:23:08 28:37 777 103 162 164 168 180 184 189
28 Concordia (Wis.) 2:24:09 28:49 798 86 155 178 188 191 194 208
29 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:34:38 30:55 851 61 156 193 218 223 227  
30 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:32:11 30:26 917 136 157 200 209 215    
31 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:36:06 31:13 927 130 176 195 201 225    
32 Lake County (CLC) 2:37:31 31:30 1003 167 202 205 213 216    
33 Dominican (Ill.) 2:42:48 32:33 1039 182 204 214 217 222 226  
34 Knox 2:45:45 33:09 1058 196 207 210 221 224    

Mens 8K Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Nick Matteucci SR-4 Washington U. 04:58.3 24:43.1 1
2 Matt Osmulski SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 04:59.8 24:50.3 2
3 Joe Freiburger JR-3 Wartburg 05:00.6 24:54.1 3
4 Ryan Cutter JR-3 U. of Chicago 05:01.3 24:57.9 4
5 Alec Beutel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 05:02.6 25:04.1 5
6 Ethan Widlansky SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 05:02.9 25:05.6 6
7 Michael Friedman SR-4 Wis.-Stout 05:03.3 25:07.9 7
8 Jonathan Ellis JR-3 Calvin 05:03.8 25:10.1 8
9 Chase Gardner JR-3 U. of Chicago 05:04.3 25:12.5 9
10 Gabriel Pommier JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:05.0 25:16.3 10
11 Daniel Rosen SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 05:05.1 25:16.7 11
12 Tyler Johnson SR-4 Calvin 05:05.1 25:16.9 12
13 Marco Quaroni SR-4 Washington U. 05:05.9 25:20.6 13
14 Alex Makrounis JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:06.3 25:22.5 14
15 Zachary Chapman JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:06.5 25:23.8 15
16 Dante Paszkeicz SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 05:07.3 25:27.8 16
17 Nick Licari JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:07.8 25:29.9 17
18 Jacob Ridderhoff SO-2 Washington U. 05:07.8 25:30.3 18
19 Dalton Martin SO-2 Wartburg 05:07.9 25:30.4 19
20 Justin Varineau JR-3 Calvin 05:07.9 25:30.5 20
21 Ethan Ashby JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 05:08.2 25:32.0 21
22 Caleb Appleton SR-4 Wartburg 05:08.3 25:32.4 22
23 Connor Dolan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:08.6 25:34.3 23
24 Campbell Koch SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:09.0 25:35.9 24
25 Joseph Hesse-Withbroe SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 05:09.0 25:36.0 25
26 Matthew Boelke JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:09.0 25:36.0
27 Cody Chadwick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:09.0 25:36.2 26
28 Sam Pinkowski JR-3 Wartburg 05:09.2 25:36.9 27
29 Cy Chittenden FR-1 U. of Chicago 05:09.2 25:37.3 28
30 Hugo Ward JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 05:09.3 25:37.6 29
31 Gavin Fujimori SR-4 U. of Chicago 05:09.5 25:38.8 30
32 Morgan Shirley-Fairbairn SO-2 Wartburg 05:09.6 25:39.3 31
33 Addison Smith SR-4 Calvin 05:09.7 25:39.4 32
34 Patrick Norrick SO-2 Washington U. 05:09.8 25:40.2 33
35 Charlie Nevins FR-1 U. of Chicago 05:10.0 25:41.2 34
36 Tyler Osen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:10.1 25:41.8 35
37 Spencer Schultz SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:10.2 25:42.0 36
38 Joe Kortenhof SR-4 Lawrence 05:10.5 25:43.5 37
39 Oliver Chang SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 05:10.6 25:44.1 38
40 Liam Conroy JR-3 Wartburg 05:10.8 25:44.9 39
41 Bjorn Shroda SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 05:10.8 25:45.0
42 Kyle Bell FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:10.9 25:45.4
43 Jack Sebok SR-4 Washington U. 05:11.2 25:46.9 40
44 Jeremy Adams JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 05:11.3 25:47.7
45 Collin Day SO-2 Wartburg 05:11.6 25:49.1 41
46 Jack Rosencrans FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 05:11.6 25:49.1
47 Ryan Vreeke SO-2 Calvin 05:11.7 25:49.5 42
48 Andrew Ellison SO-2 Wartburg 05:11.9 25:50.6
49 Brendon Sebastian JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:12.0 25:50.9
50 Caleb Ferguson SR-4 Calvin 05:12.0 25:51.2 43
51 Isaac Boedigheimer JR-3 St. Scholastica 05:12.1 25:51.6 44
52 Tucker Cera JR-3 Washington U. 05:12.2 25:51.8 45
53 Zach Hird   Unattached 05:12.2 25:52.2
54 Matthew Stevenot SR-4 Rose-Hulman 05:13.1 25:56.4 46
55 Thomas Rohr SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:13.2 25:57.0
56 Jonah Jones JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:13.3 25:57.5 47
57 Jack Barbour JR-3 U. of Chicago 05:13.3 25:57.6 48
58 Lars Dewall FR-1 St. Scholastica 05:13.4 25:58.2 49
59 Mike Fifield SR-4 Wis.-Stout 05:13.5 25:58.6 50
60 Alex Winn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:13.8 25:59.9 51
61 Andrew Rathkamp SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:14.0 26:00.8 52
62 Tom Sederquist   Unattached 05:14.2 26:02.0
63 Kyle Adams JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 05:14.3 26:02.4 53
64 Nathan Stringham SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 05:14.3 26:02.6
65 Steven Raybould SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 05:14.8 26:04.9 54
66 Zack Michael SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 05:14.8 26:05.1
67 Noah Trimark SR-4 Washington U. 05:14.9 26:05.3 55
68 Michael Montague SR-4 Willamette 05:14.9 26:05.5
69 Sam Craig SO-2 U. of Chicago 05:14.9 26:05.5 56
70 Easton Foss SR-4 St. Scholastica 05:15.2 26:06.9 57
71 Julian Higueros FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:15.2 26:07.0
72 Connor Riss FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:15.4 26:07.9
73 Matthew Jett FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:15.8 26:09.7
74 Andrew Kates SR-4 U. of Chicago 05:16.1 26:11.5
75 Drew Hoffman JR-3 Wartburg 05:16.4 26:12.7
76 Philip Wilson SR-4 Lake Forest 05:16.5 26:13.2 58
77 Ben Gersch SR-4 Washington U. 05:16.5 26:13.4
78 Cameron Benes SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:16.6 26:13.7
79 Max Hill SO-2 U. of Chicago 05:16.8 26:14.7
80 Eli Ten Eyck SO-2 Washington U. 05:16.8 26:15.1
81 Evan Ammidown SR-4 Rose-Hulman 05:16.9 26:15.3 59
82 Owen Woo JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 05:17.1 26:16.2
83 Brandan Knepper FR-1 Calvin 05:17.1 26:16.4 60
84 Christopher Collet FR-1 Wartburg 05:17.1 26:16.6
85 Thomas McNamara SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 05:17.1 26:16.6 61
86 Mitchell Popp SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:17.2 26:17.1 62
87 Nicholas Hoffman SO-2 Hope 05:17.4 26:17.9 63
88 Val Figueira SO-2 U. of Chicago 05:17.5 26:18.3
89 Micah Meindertsma JR-3 Calvin 05:17.8 26:20.1
90 Michael Larkin SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:18.3 26:22.5 64
91 Dolan Harris JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:18.5 26:23.5
92 Ben Gothard JR-3 Rose-Hulman 05:18.6 26:23.6 65
93 Xander Hastings FR-1 U. of Chicago 05:18.6 26:24.0
94 Tim Koenning SR-4 U. of Chicago 05:18.7 26:24.4
95 Blake Bostwick SR-4 MSOE 05:18.8 26:24.8 66
96 Steven Potter SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:19.0 26:25.8 67
97 Jay Mixdorf JR-3 Wartburg 05:19.4 26:27.9
98 Pratyay Bishnupuri JR-3 Washington U. 05:19.6 26:28.9
99 Chad Couser JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:19.8 26:29.9 68
100 Brett Haffner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:19.8 26:30.0 69
101 Zach Yengo SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:19.9 26:30.4 70
102 Owen Keiser SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 05:20.2 26:31.8
103 Jace Bartz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:20.3 26:32.3 71
104 Braden Nicholson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:20.4 26:32.6
105 Coleton Jensen FR-1 Calvin 05:20.4 26:32.9
106 Ethan Hinderman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:20.4 26:33.0 72
107 Matt Wagner JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 05:20.6 26:33.9 73
108 Andrew George JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:21.0 26:35.7 74
109 Jose Alvarado SR-4 Aurora 05:21.1 26:36.3 75
110 Jordan Olson JR-3 U. of Chicago 05:21.2 26:37.0
111 Carl Schoenfield SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 05:21.5 26:38.1 76
112 Dylan Lueck JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:21.6 26:39.0
113 Jeff Candell FR-1 Washington U. 05:22.2 26:41.7
114 Tate Henrikson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 05:22.3 26:42.2 77
115 Mitchell Smith SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:22.4 26:42.8 78
116 Spencer Kirsteatter SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 05:22.4 26:42.8 79
117 Richard Schatz FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:22.4 26:42.8
118 Nolan Kozinski SO-2 MSOE 05:22.6 26:43.5 80
119 Brian Mathews JR-3 Wis.-Stout 05:22.6 26:43.8 81
120 Matt Heinzman JR-3 Wartburg 05:22.6 26:43.8
121 Joe Zack   Unattached 05:22.7 26:44.1
122 Will Norton JR-3 U. of Chicago 05:22.8 26:44.8
123 Nathan Freyling JR-3 Webster 05:22.9 26:45.0 82
124 Cullen Allard JR-3 Lawrence 05:23.0 26:45.6 83
125 Mitchell Bradford FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:23.1 26:46.0 84
126 Brandon Estrada SR-4 Aurora 05:23.3 26:47.4 85
127 Jordan Yessak JR-3 Wartburg 05:23.4 26:47.7
128 Bailey Wilson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:23.5 26:48.0
129 Wesley Schiek SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 05:23.5 26:48.3 86
130 Noah Vaculik SR-4 MSOE 05:23.6 26:48.5 87
131 Conor Sapp SR-4 Wartburg 05:23.6 26:48.8
132 Matt Kusak FR-1 Washington U. 05:23.8 26:49.8
133 Joe Stover JR-3 Washington U. 05:23.9 26:50.4
134 Dan Lau SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:24.0 26:50.7
135 Spencer Muffler JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:24.1 26:51.0 88
136 Seth Massot SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:24.2 26:51.9 89
137 Matthew Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:24.3 26:52.1 90
138 Steven Wright JR-3 Carthage 05:24.4 26:52.9 91
139 William Hofmann FR-1 Calvin 05:24.9 26:55.1
140 Thomas Olenek JR-3 Carthage 05:24.9 26:55.3 92
141 Edward Carlson SR-4 Wis.-Superior 05:25.0 26:55.6 93
142 Stephen Kiprop FR-1 BSC-Wisconsin 05:25.1 26:56.4
143 Willie Shine JR-3 U. of Chicago 05:25.2 26:56.9
144 Jackson Swisher SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:25.5 26:57.9
145 Jason Klaassen SR-4 Calvin 05:25.5 26:58.3
146 Andrew Muskevitsch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:25.8 26:59.4 94
147 Jack Hyde SR-4 Washington U. 05:26.0 27:00.5
148 Jacob Pettinga SR-4 Calvin 05:26.1 27:00.9
149 Karsten Zielinski SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 05:26.2 27:01.6 95
150 Christian Reyes SO-2 Lake Forest 05:26.5 27:03.0 96
151 Max Hanley FR-1 Washington U. 05:26.6 27:03.4
152 Connor Wright SO-2 Washington U. 05:26.6 27:03.4
153 Alec Ille SO-2 Wartburg 05:26.7 27:03.9
154 Jesse Lambrecht SO-2 MSOE 05:27.1 27:06.2 97
155 Jackson Wichtendahl SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:27.2 27:06.7
156 Noah Bruehl SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:27.3 27:07.1
157 Derrick Moe SO-2 Wis.-Superior 05:27.8 27:09.8 98
158 Cameron Sakuma FR-1 Webster 05:27.9 27:10.1 99
159 Justin Phillips JR-3 Coe 05:27.9 27:10.3 100
160 Louis Ketchman FR-1 Illinois Tech 05:28.0 27:10.8 101
161 Zackary Murphy JR-3 Hope 05:28.1 27:11.2 102
162 Cristian Sanchez SO-2 Elmhurst 05:28.1 27:11.3 103
163 Evan Bleitz SO-2 Hope 05:28.5 27:13.0 104
164 Ian Williams FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:28.6 27:13.4
165 Jaden Aguino FR-1 BSC-Wisconsin 05:28.7 27:14.0
166 Preston Guttenberg FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:28.8 27:14.6
167 Michael Gille SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 05:28.8 27:14.7 105
168 Sean McDermott FR-1 Wartburg 05:28.9 27:15.1
169 Michael Mankowski SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:29.0 27:15.5 106
170 Ryne Scopp   Unattached 05:29.1 27:15.8
171 Nathan Ciriacks SR-4 Rose-Hulman 05:29.5 27:18.1 107
172 Eric Schmitt SR-4 Carthage 05:29.6 27:18.4 108
173 Daniel Morken SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:29.6 27:18.7 109
174 Blake Batzko JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 05:29.8 27:19.7 110
175 Max Fore FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:30.0 27:20.3
176 Fredrick McWain JR-3 Calvin 05:30.3 27:22.1
177 Noah Worthington JR-3 Wartburg 05:30.6 27:23.5
178 Aidan Smyth FR-1 Washington U. 05:30.7 27:24.0
179 Tyler Madoche JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 05:30.8 27:24.7 111
180 Noah Heckenlively JR-3 Rose-Hulman 05:31.0 27:25.6 112
181 Teslin Stecher FR-1 Lawrence 05:31.1 27:26.2 113
182 Nick Valle SO-2 Aurora 05:31.2 27:26.5 114
183 Evan Balizado SO-2 Illinois Tech 05:31.2 27:26.6 115
184 Max Crowninshield SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 05:31.3 27:27.1 116
185 Alex Suelflow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:31.5 27:28.0
186 Joseph Kehoe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:31.5 27:28.1
187 Alex Cobin SO-2 Washington U. 05:31.6 27:28.4
188 Jonathan Timm FR-1 Rose-Hulman 05:31.6 27:28.5 117
189 James McCutcheon FR-1 Washington U. 05:31.7 27:28.9
190 Julian Go SO-2 Illinois Tech 05:32.0 27:30.3 118
191 Jackson Mainellis JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 05:32.1 27:31.2 119
192 Peter Huff FR-1 Washington U. 05:32.2 27:31.3
193 Drew Schmitz JR-3 Hope 05:32.3 27:31.9 120
194 Josh Jumbeck FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:32.7 27:33.8 121
195 Adam McMonagle SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:32.8 27:34.4
196 Cole Michaelsen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:33.0 27:35.5
197 Maxwell Gutwein FR-1 Hope 05:33.1 27:35.8 122
198 Zach Benes JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 05:33.1 27:36.1 123
199 Matthew Contreras SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:33.2 27:36.3 124
200 Nick Bath JR-3 MSOE 05:33.5 27:37.7 125
201 Jake Petri SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:33.6 27:38.4
202 Kevin Riley SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:34.1 27:40.7 126
203 Ali Ali JR-3 Wartburg 05:34.1 27:40.9
204 Cameron Shotton SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:34.2 27:41.2
205 Harrison Redepenning SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:34.5 27:42.7
206 Trey Hess SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:34.7 27:43.8 127
207 John Sluys FR-1 Rose-Hulman 05:34.9 27:44.7 128
208 Arun Movva FR-1 Washington U. 05:34.9 27:45.1
209 Charlie Kornoelje JR-3 Calvin 05:35.1 27:45.7
210 Joe Silagi FR-1 Washington U. 05:35.2 27:46.4
211 Thomas Doyle JR-3 Illinois Tech 05:35.3 27:46.8 129
212 Wes Donaldson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 05:35.3 27:47.0 130
213 Javier Cervantes SO-2 Webster 05:35.4 27:47.2 131
214 Casey Olson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:35.5 27:47.9 132
215 Alex Percival JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:35.9 27:49.9
216 Justin Verlinden SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:36.0 27:50.2
217 Michael Schmitz FR-1 Wartburg 05:36.0 27:50.5
218 Neil Cumberland SO-2 Washington U. 05:36.1 27:50.7
219 Jonathan Laughlin SO-2 St. Scholastica 05:36.1 27:50.9 133
220 Spencer Warehime JR-3 Wartburg 05:36.3 27:51.8
221 Joseph Dawson SR-4 Hope 05:36.4 27:52.2 134
222 Nolan Gross JR-3 Rose-Hulman 05:36.6 27:53.2
223 Nicholas Brdicko SO-2 Washington U. 05:36.7 27:53.9
224 Jason Ford FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:36.8 27:54.5
225 Tyler Finger JR-3 Wis.-Superior 05:37.0 27:55.4 135
226 Nick Harvey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:37.0 27:55.4
227 Ellison Smith SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 05:37.0 27:55.5 136
228 Wyatt Rauvola FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:37.2 27:56.4
229 Caleb Jacques-Hembree SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 05:37.5 27:57.6 137
230 Al Lawrence FR-1 Wartburg 05:37.7 27:58.6
231 Silas Nelson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:37.8 27:59.1 138
232 Thomas Edwards SR-4 Carthage 05:37.8 27:59.4 139
233 Ty Hergenrender SR-4 Hope 05:37.9 27:59.8 140
234 Braxton Doucette SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:37.9 28:00.0
235 Dillon Rice SR-4 Lake Forest 05:38.7 28:03.7 141
236 Evan Webber SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 05:38.7 28:03.9
237 Zac Minda JR-3 Carthage 05:38.8 28:04.2 142
238 Aidan Lodwig FR-1 Carthage 05:38.8 28:04.5 143
239 Josh Schaefer SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:39.0 28:05.1 144
240 Ben Hall SR-4 Rose-Hulman 05:39.0 28:05.3
241 Jared Denk FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:39.1 28:06.0
242 Robert Irwin SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:39.2 28:06.3 145
243 Luke Shoemaker FR-1 Hope 05:39.2 28:06.4
244 Jared Oemig SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:39.2 28:06.5 146
245 Marco Alanis JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 05:39.3 28:06.6
246 Nick Freitag   Unattached 05:39.4 28:07.1
247 Elliott Whiteside FR-1 Rose-Hulman 05:39.4 28:07.2
248 Blake Storoe FR-1 Rose-Hulman 05:39.4 28:07.2
249 Nathan Raatz FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 05:39.4 28:07.2 147
250 Nick Henry FR-1 Wartburg 05:39.5 28:07.7
251 Parker Scheld JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:39.6 28:08.4
252 McCoy Meshach SR-4 Coe 05:40.0 28:10.0 148
253 Jeremy Glickman SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 05:40.1 28:10.5 149
254 Brady Johnson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 05:40.5 28:12.9
255 Nicolas Zolondek JR-3 Wis.-Stout 05:40.6 28:13.2
256 Jaeden Danko SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 05:40.9 28:14.6 150
257 Coe Booker SO-2 Coe 05:41.0 28:15.4 151
258 William Demerath SO-2 MSOE 05:42.0 28:20.2 152
259 Tamer Mische-Richter JR-3 St. Scholastica 05:42.4 28:22.2 153
260 Gabriel DeYoung FR-1 Hope 05:42.4 28:22.4
261 Colbe Clark JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:42.5 28:22.7
262 Skyler Yunk JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:42.9 28:24.5
263 Justin Corrigan JR-3 Carthage 05:42.9 28:24.9 154
264 Jackson Kral SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 05:43.0 28:25.3 155
265 Frosty Lorimer JR-3 Wartburg 05:43.1 28:25.7
266 Kade Sherry FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:43.4 28:27.3
267 Ernest Bogart FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 05:43.7 28:28.6 156
268 Finnegan Engel SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 05:43.9 28:29.5 157
269 Trevor Tomich SR-4 Carthage 05:44.2 28:31.2
270 Stefan Eagon JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 05:44.2 28:31.3
271 Austin Baker JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:44.4 28:32.2
272 Brandon Hirschmann FR-1 MSOE 05:44.8 28:34.1 158
273 Aaron Dorsey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:45.0 28:35.3
274 Jeremiah Cooley JR-3 Aurora 05:45.3 28:36.7 159
275 David Kerschner FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:45.4 28:37.2 160
276 Anders Bogard FR-1 Hope 05:45.9 28:39.4
277 Noah O'Neill JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:46.4 28:42.3
278 Sezar Carillo SR-4 Coe 05:46.7 28:43.4 161
279 Braden Benson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:46.7 28:43.5
280 Joey Murray FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:46.9 28:44.5
281 Joe Caraway SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:46.9 28:44.6
282 Ethan Armour   Unattached 05:47.0 28:44.9
283 Randy Almarales FR-1 Elmhurst 05:47.0 28:45.1 162
284 Itai Bojdak-Yates FR-1 Lawrence 05:47.1 28:45.5 163
285 Dan Massey   Unattached 05:47.3 28:46.5
286 George Willer II FR-1 Elmhurst 05:47.4 28:46.9 164
287 Greyson Kincaid SO-2 Wartburg 05:47.6 28:47.8
288 Nick Lawson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:47.6 28:48.1
289 Josh Tarnowski SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:47.8 28:49.2
290 Ty Termaat FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 05:48.1 28:50.5
291 Robert Szymanski SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:48.9 28:54.5
292 DeAngelo Herrerra FR-1 BSC-Wisconsin 05:48.9 28:54.5
293 Zakry Schwartz SR-4 Carthage 05:48.9 28:54.5
294 Brock Royle FR-1 Coe 05:49.0 28:55.0 165
295 Eli Guzman SO-2 Webster 05:49.1 28:55.6 166
296 Aaron Lannoy SR-4 Rose-Hulman 05:49.4 28:56.8
297 Liam Cadden SO-2 Washington U. 05:49.4 28:56.8
298 Jarod Gollwitzer FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:49.6 28:58.0
299 Bennett Rozek SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:49.8 28:58.9
300 Victor Mares FR-1 Lake County (CLC) 05:49.8 28:59.1 167
301 Brandon Krohn FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:50.2 29:01.2
302 Anthony Avalos SR-4 Elmhurst 05:50.3 29:01.4 168
303 Jon Fuentes SR-4 Wartburg 05:50.3 29:01.6
304 Jacob Hernandez SO-2 Aurora 05:50.4 29:02.1 169
305 Bryan Cook FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:50.5 29:02.4
306 Ethan Cruz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:50.5 29:02.5
307 Kaelin Triggs FR-1 Webster 05:50.5 29:02.5 170
308 Cam Pearson SR-4 St. Scholastica 05:50.6 29:02.7 171
309 Zach Schneider JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 05:50.9 29:04.6 172
310 Aaron Arthur SR-4 Lawrence 05:51.1 29:05.2 173
311 Eric Neuwirth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:51.4 29:06.7
312 Devon Byers FR-1 St. Scholastica 05:51.7 29:08.2 174
313 Cormac Dietz FR-1 Aurora 05:51.9 29:09.3 175
314 Anthoney Brown SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:52.0 29:10.1
315 Eddie Gnewuch FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:52.2 29:11.0
316 Jarrod Holt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:52.3 29:11.5
317 Cameron Larson SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 05:52.4 29:11.9 176
318 Abram Donovan SR-4 Webster 05:52.6 29:12.7 177
319 Zachary Heckman FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 05:52.7 29:13.3 178
320 Sean Fitzpatrick JR-3 MSOE 05:52.7 29:13.6
321 Juan Camacho   Malcolm X 05:53.0 29:15.1
322 Jackson Clements   Unattached 05:53.7 29:18.3
323 Andrew Strasser SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:53.7 29:18.6
324 Sam Baker FR-1 Webster 05:53.9 29:19.2 179
325 Christian Voetberg FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:53.9 29:19.6
326 Aidan Jones FR-1 Hope 05:54.0 29:20.0
327 Cameron Mills SO-2 Carthage 05:54.5 29:22.4
328 Brian Santos SO-2 Elmhurst 05:54.7 29:23.5 180
329 Travis Gee JR-3 Wis.-Superior 05:54.8 29:24.0 181
330 Fernando Gonzalez   Dominican (Ill.) 05:55.1 29:25.1 182
331 J.D. Barrett FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 05:55.1 29:25.4 183
332 Henry Laste SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:55.6 29:27.7
333 Josh Wehrman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:55.6 29:27.8
334 Riley McDade SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 05:55.8 29:28.6
335 Jeremy Lodewyck FR-1 Elmhurst 05:56.5 29:32.1 184
336 Miles Wackett   Unattached 05:56.6 29:32.8
337 Diego Cruz FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 05:56.8 29:33.8
338 Warren Wolchuck JR-3 Carthage 05:57.0 29:34.8
339 Joe Lynch FR-1 St. Scholastica 05:57.5 29:37.2
340 Mikos Jimenez SO-2 Aurora 05:57.5 29:37.3 185
341 Matt Egts JR-3 Wartburg 05:57.9 29:39.3
342 Billy Daniels SO-2 Lawrence 05:58.1 29:40.2 186
343 Ian Hoover-Grinde FR-1 Coe 05:58.5 29:42.0 187
344 Brice Rhodes FR-1 Wartburg 05:58.9 29:44.4
345 Ryan Teigen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 05:59.2 29:45.6 188
346 Patrick McManaman FR-1 Carthage 06:00.0 29:49.9
347 Ryan Dolnik   Unattached 06:00.5 29:52.3
348 Andrew Matuszewski SO-2 Elmhurst 06:00.6 29:52.5 189
349 Jordan Francis FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 06:00.7 29:53.2
350 Michael Aumuller FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 06:00.8 29:53.9
351 Henry Seeb SR-4 Wis.-Superior 06:00.9 29:54.2 190
352 John McCloskey FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:01.1 29:55.0
353 Andrew Malarski FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 06:01.1 29:55.2
354 Devin Stowell FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:01.4 29:56.4
355 Javier De La Torre FR-1 Elmhurst 06:01.5 29:57.2
356 William Ebel SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 06:01.5 29:57.3 191
357 Alexander Binegar JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 06:01.6 29:57.4
358 Ryan Smith FR-1 Coe 06:01.8 29:58.7 192
359 Collin Borazo   Unattached 06:01.8 29:58.8
360 Drake Dowdy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 06:02.4 30:01.6 193
361 Jason Koehler SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:03.0 30:04.6
362 Mitchell Hughes JR-3 St. Scholastica 06:03.0 30:04.7
363 Justin Villacorta JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 06:03.5 30:07.2
364 Ryan Cross FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:03.5 30:07.3
365 Dylan Taylor FR-1 Aurora 06:03.8 30:08.4
366 Gabriel Raguse JR-3 St. Scholastica 06:04.5 30:12.1
367 Gabriel Ayers FR-1 Webster 06:04.9 30:13.9
368 Quinn Hoopman FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 06:05.0 30:14.6 194
369 Ethan Gray FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 06:05.2 30:15.3
370 Zach Molland JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:05.4 30:16.5
371 Ben Lundsten FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 06:05.4 30:16.7 195
372 Liam Owens SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 06:05.8 30:18.3
373 Kevin Otte SR-4 Elmhurst 06:06.3 30:21.2
374 Jacob Sanchez JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 06:06.6 30:22.6
375 Fernando Viveros SO-2 Aurora 06:06.9 30:24.2
376 Cooper Albert FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 06:07.4 30:26.6
377 Anders Braaten JR-3 St. Scholastica 06:07.8 30:28.6
378 Juan Carlos Jimenez FR-1 Knox 06:08.2 30:30.6 196
379 Mitchell Hammer FR-1 Wis.-Superior 06:08.4 30:31.3 197
380 Julian Garcia SO-2 Lawrence 06:09.2 30:35.4 198
381 Zachery Justice FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:09.7 30:37.9
382 Mike Richards SR-4 Elmhurst 06:09.9 30:38.7
383 Connor Nelson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 06:09.9 30:39.1 199
384 Ethan Bert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:10.8 30:43.3
385 Shane McBride FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 06:12.3 30:50.6 200
386 Ben Donovan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:12.4 30:51.4
387 Lars Johnson SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:13.0 30:54.5
388 Matthew Brown SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:13.1 30:55.0
389 Jacob Labatore JR-3 Carthage 06:13.9 30:58.9
390 Brent Reller SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 06:14.4 31:01.3 201
391 Ehren Braun SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 06:14.5 31:01.6
392 Josafat Galindo   Malcolm X 06:14.5 31:01.9
393 Mason Hurless FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 06:15.8 31:08.2
394 Matt Corke SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 06:16.7 31:12.8
395 Jeremy Ermilio SO-2 Carthage 06:17.0 31:14.1
396 Eduardo Maya FR-1 Elmhurst 06:17.4 31:16.0
397 Bobby Royster FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:17.5 31:16.6
398 Vidal Ortega SO-2 Lake County (CLC) 06:17.6 31:17.2 202
399 Christian Gray FR-1 Webster 06:17.8 31:18.0
400 Mohammed Saleem JR-3 Illinois Tech 06:18.4 31:21.0 203
401 Reid Marquardt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:18.8 31:23.1
402 Mik Patel JR-3 Lawrence 06:19.0 31:24.1
403 Adam Kries FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:19.7 31:27.8
404 Luis Aguilar   Dominican (Ill.) 06:19.9 31:28.4 204
405 Alexander Garcia SO-2 Lake County (CLC) 06:21.0 31:34.0 205
406 Aiden Pratt SR-4 Lake Forest 06:21.4 31:36.3 206
407 Alexander Baker JR-3 Knox 06:22.1 31:39.7 207
408 Derek Ruona FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 06:22.8 31:43.1 208
409 Dexter Hein-Harrison FR-1 Coe 06:24.6 31:52.0
410 Chris DiGioia JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 06:24.7 31:52.6 209
411 Derrick Folkman SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 06:26.1 31:59.7
412 Ryan Sorenson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 06:28.1 32:09.3
413 Paul Mueller SR-4 Webster 06:28.7 32:12.2
414 David Haen JR-3 MSOE 06:29.8 32:17.9
415 Harsheath Chauhan FR-1 Knox 06:29.9 32:18.1 210
416 Zach Orpilla SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 06:30.0 32:18.7
417 Mathieu Norcross SO-2 Lake Forest 06:30.1 32:19.4 211
418 Jackson Hudec SO-2 Elmhurst 06:30.3 32:20.4
419 Lionel Whitehead FR-1 Lake Forest 06:30.4 32:20.7 212
420 Jeremiah Wilson   Unattached 06:30.8 32:22.6
421 Logan Pinkerton SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:30.8 32:22.8
422 Joshua Porter FR-1 Wis.-Superior 06:31.1 32:24.5
423 Roberto Garcia FR-1 Lake County (CLC) 06:31.8 32:27.7 213
424 AJ Ulwelling FR-1 Lawrence 06:32.4 32:31.0
425 Matthew Williams   Dominican (Ill.) 06:35.7 32:47.1 214
426 Sebastian Wong FR-1 Aurora 06:36.3 32:50.3
427 Jacob Strasler FR-1 MSOE 06:36.8 32:52.8
428 Ross Evans SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 06:39.0 33:03.4 215
429 Jeffrey Adamczyk FR-1 Lake County (CLC) 06:40.9 33:13.0 216
430 Christian Booth JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:41.7 33:17.0
431 Jacob Stiele JR-3 St. Scholastica 06:43.7 33:26.8
432 Antonio Aguilera SR-4 Elmhurst 06:45.6 33:36.4
433 Chris Turner SR-4 Aurora 06:45.6 33:36.5
434 Jake Dooley FR-1 Elmhurst 06:46.7 33:42.0
435 Alexis Salgado   Dominican (Ill.) 06:48.5 33:50.7 217
436 Nathan Langley FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 06:52.4 34:10.0 218
437 Hayden Szaltis FR-1 Elmhurst 06:54.2 34:19.0
438 Spencer Clark FR-1 Illinois Tech 06:54.4 34:20.2 219
439 Michael Gryl SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 06:56.4 34:30.3
440 Bryce Batts JR-3 Aurora 06:57.1 34:33.6
441 Brandon Johnson SO-2 Lake Forest 06:58.1 34:38.4 220
442 Timothy Steinke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 07:01.2 34:53.9
443 Chris Barajas FR-1 Knox 07:04.7 35:11.2 221
444 Gustav Viise   Dominican (Ill.) 07:05.9 35:17.4 222
445 Simon Hatcher FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 07:10.7 35:41.4 223
446 Miguel Israel Martinez Nava FR-1 Knox 07:15.6 36:05.7 224
447 Matthew Stocking JR-3 Carthage 07:20.4 36:29.5
448 Raul Ellis   Malcolm X 07:23.0 36:42.3
449 Nathan Swan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 07:36.6 37:49.8 225
450 Grant Fox   Concordia (Wis.) 07:47.7 38:45.3
451 Gadiel Hernandez   Dominican (Ill.) 07:49.7 38:54.9 226
452 Josh Zillinger FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 08:48.3 43:46.3 227
0 Jacob Vowell JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) DNF
0 Josh Teets JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) DNF
0 Chase Upmann FR-1 Carthage DNF
0 Pedro Godinez JR-3 Carthage DNF
0 Erik Hofferber   Unattached DNF
0 Jeremiah DeGroot   Unattached DNF
0 Michael Ly SO-2 Washington U. DNF
0 Simon Peterson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) DNF
0 Payne Freske FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire DNF
0 Sam Krebsbach JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point DNF
0 Ashton Arnold FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point DNF
0 Zach Ostrowski FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point DNF
0 Tyler Ellefson SR-4 Wis.-Stout DNF

Womens 6K Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Washington U. 1:50:47 22:09 27 1 3 6 8 9 13 15
2 U. of Chicago 1:53:28 22:41 90 5 10 22 26 27 28 29
3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:53:49 22:45 100 4 19 23 24 30 52 54
4 Wartburg 1:54:01 22:48 115 2 16 25 35 37 48 57
5 Hope 1:55:42 23:08 203 7 21 50 58 67 72 88
6 Calvin 1:56:31 23:18 225 18 38 39 62 68 95 103
7 North Central (Ill.) 1:56:32 23:18 234 12 40 44 60 78 82 84
8 Elmhurst 1:56:54 23:22 243 31 32 47 64 69 101 102
9 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:56:47 23:21 243 20 36 53 59 75 79 109
10 Carroll (Wis.) 1:57:46 23:33 293 43 51 55 71 73 92 125
11 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:57:54 23:34 294 42 49 56 66 81 104 137
12 Illinois Wesleyan 1:58:57 23:47 363 17 46 63 116 121 132 133
13 Augustana (Ill.) 2:00:25 24:05 423 41 65 80 110 127 160 164
14 Lake Forest 2:00:31 24:06 425 45 83 90 100 107 143 156
15 St. Benedict 2:01:28 24:17 481 70 85 96 106 124 129 144
16 Webster 2:01:22 24:16 482 61 94 99 111 117 167 175
17 Willamette 2:02:16 24:27 526 87 93 105 118 123 126 150
18 Wis.-Stout 2:02:35 24:31 534 33 115 120 130 136 139 158
19 Carthage 2:03:05 24:37 550 74 86 108 131 151 157 172
20 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:04:37 24:55 615 89 112 114 147 153 168 187
21 St. Scholastica 2:06:29 25:17 653 77 91 145 169 171 177 181
22 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:09:37 25:55 678 11 98 173 190 206 217  
23 Coe 2:12:37 26:31 695 14 97 161 211 212 219 227
24 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:08:30 25:42 702 34 142 170 176 180 199 222
25 Rose-Hulman 2:07:14 25:26 717 119 138 149 152 159 174 184
26 Moody Bible Institute 2:09:52 25:58 743 76 141 146 188 192 202 203
27 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:11:11 26:14 810 134 135 165 183 193 201 205
28 MSOE 2:16:50 27:22 864 113 154 178 195 224    
29 Dominican (Ill.) 2:14:20 26:52 886 155 162 186 189 194 208 216
30 Wis.-Superior 2:16:17 27:15 886 140 148 191 197 210 226 230
31 Lawrence 2:19:19 27:51 906 122 163 185 215 221    
32 Concordia (Wis.) 2:16:27 27:17 911 128 182 196 198 207 209  
33 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:23:44 28:44 1004 166 200 204 214 220 223 225
34 Knox 2:36:50 31:22 1067 179 213 218 228 229    
  Malcolm X     DNF              

Womens 6K Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Cheyenne Moore   Unattached 05:46.6 21:32.2
2 Paige Lawler SR-4 Washington U. 05:48.5 21:39.3 1
3 Carina Collet JR-3 Wartburg 05:54.3 22:01.0 2
4 Sophie Watterson SR-4 Washington U. 05:56.9 22:10.8 3
5 Lexie Tremble SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:57.4 22:12.4 4
6 Maggie Boudreau SR-4 U. of Chicago 05:57.6 22:13.2 5
7 Katie Snodgrass JR-3 Washington U. 05:58.4 22:16.3 6
8 Morgan Marek   Unattached 05:59.0 22:18.4
9 Anastasia Tucker FR-1 Hope 05:59.0 22:18.5 7
10 Megan Girmscheid JR-3 Washington U. 05:59.1 22:18.9 8
11 Ella Behrens FR-1 Washington U. 06:00.0 22:22.2 9
12 Claire Brockway SR-4 U. of Chicago 06:01.1 22:26.3 10
13 Emma Roberts SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 06:01.9 22:29.5 11
14 Dianne Barajas SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 06:02.0 22:29.9 12
15 Gabby McGinn SO-2 Washington U. 06:02.9 22:32.9 13
16 Katalina Stai SR-4 Coe 06:03.7 22:36.1 14
17 Sophie Young SO-2 Washington U. 06:04.1 22:37.5 15
18 Aubrie Fisher FR-1 Wartburg 06:04.3 22:38.2 16
19 Katie North JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 06:04.5 22:39.2 17
20 Michelle Koetje SR-4 Calvin 06:05.1 22:41.4 18
21 Emma Drangstveit JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:05.9 22:44.4 19
22 Erika Johnson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:06.6 22:46.9 20
23 Anna Frazee JR-3 Hope 06:07.2 22:49.2 21
24 Zoe Smith JR-3 U. of Chicago 06:08.0 22:52.2 22
25 Hannah Lamack JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:08.2 22:53.0 23
26 Naomi Long SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:08.7 22:54.6 24
27 Zarya de Souza JR-3 Washington U. 06:08.8 22:54.9
28 Trinity Borland SO-2 Wartburg 06:09.0 22:56.0 25
29 Sophie Elgamal JR-3 U. of Chicago 06:09.2 22:56.7 26
30 Sahara Ensley SR-4 Washington U. 06:09.4 22:57.4
31 Leah Ulrich FR-1 U. of Chicago 06:10.2 23:00.2 27
32 Kaitlyn Van Baalen SO-2 U. of Chicago 06:10.3 23:00.5 28
33 Caitlin Jorgensen FR-1 U. of Chicago 06:10.5 23:01.4 29
34 Sofia Natividad SO-2 U. of Chicago 06:10.5 23:01.5
35 Emma Walter SO-2 Washington U. 06:10.9 23:02.8
36 Lizzy Cisewski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:11.4 23:04.6 30
37 Emily Gilligan SO-2 Elmhurst 06:11.7 23:06.0 31
38 Elita Spadlowski JR-3 Elmhurst 06:11.8 23:06.1 32
39 Lindsey Gallagher SO-2 Washington U. 06:12.1 23:07.5
40 Lindsay Ott FR-1 Washington U. 06:12.3 23:08.2
41 Brittany Staab SR-4 Wis.-Stout 06:12.5 23:08.8 33
42 Molly Cullinane SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 06:12.7 23:09.7 34
43 Cassidy Christopher JR-3 Wartburg 06:13.5 23:12.5 35
44 Aryn Embretson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:13.7 23:13.3 36
45 Moriah Morter SO-2 Wartburg 06:13.7 23:13.5 37
46 Annie Needs JR-3 Calvin 06:14.3 23:15.6 38
47 Sadie Heeringa SO-2 Calvin 06:14.4 23:16.0 39
48 Jenna Yakesh JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 06:14.6 23:16.8 40
49 Lucy Jeffs SO-2 U. of Chicago 06:15.0 23:18.3
50 Jill Humecke SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 06:15.3 23:19.2 41
51 Amanda Vandenplas SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:15.5 23:19.9 42
52 Amanda Jones SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 06:15.6 23:20.4 43
53 Julie Kupiec JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 06:15.6 23:20.5 44
54 Yaneli Guajardo JR-3 Lake Forest 06:15.6 23:20.5 45
55 Lexie Dorsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 06:15.7 23:20.8 46
56 Jami Lessila SR-4 Elmhurst 06:15.9 23:21.4 47
57 Carlene Hamilton FR-1 Wartburg 06:16.3 23:23.2 48
58 Ashton Keene SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:16.4 23:23.5 49
59 Jacinda Cole JR-3 Hope 06:16.5 23:23.9 50
60 Emily Kraus SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 06:16.8 23:25.0 51
61 Payton Fors SR-4 Washington U. 06:17.0 23:25.6
62 Teagan Monfils JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:17.0 23:25.7 52
63 Alyssa Mantia FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:17.1 23:26.2 53
64 Liz Galloway JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:17.4 23:27.2 54
65 Maddy Blaedow SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 06:17.5 23:27.4 55
66 Hannah Lohrenz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:17.7 23:28.3 56
67 Riley Mayer SO-2 Wartburg 06:17.8 23:28.7 57
68 Sally Hansma JR-3 Hope 06:18.0 23:29.2 58
69 Kirsten Wikner SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:18.1 23:29.7 59
70 Jenna Fiore SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 06:18.1 23:29.8 60
71 Leela Sarukkai SO-2 U. of Chicago 06:18.1 23:29.9
72 Kalleigh Linthicum JR-3 Webster 06:18.6 23:31.8 61
73 Anna Karner FR-1 Washington U. 06:18.6 23:31.8
74 Annika Hildebrandt JR-3 U. of Chicago 06:19.0 23:33.3
75 Kylie Judd FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:19.3 23:34.4
76 Abigail Shoemaker JR-3 U. of Chicago 06:19.5 23:35.1
77 Janelle Baeskens JR-3 Wartburg 06:19.7 23:35.6
78 Maria Kuiper SR-4 Calvin 06:20.2 23:37.5 62
79 Jenna Mirande SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 06:20.2 23:37.6 63
80 Natalia Hernandez SO-2 Elmhurst 06:20.4 23:38.4 64
81 Jenna Murdock FR-1 Washington U. 06:20.6 23:38.9
82 Emily Konkus FR-1 Washington U. 06:20.6 23:39.1
83 Sofia Briggs FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 06:20.8 23:39.9 65
84 Meygan Benzing FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:20.9 23:40.1 66
85 Ellie Jankowski FR-1 Hope 06:21.2 23:41.3 67
86 Emma Schroer SR-4 Calvin 06:21.2 23:41.3 68
87 Emily Clausen JR-3 Elmhurst 06:21.5 23:42.5 69
88 Katie Faris SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:21.8 23:43.6
89 Tracy Renier SO-2 St. Benedict 06:22.1 23:44.6 70
90 Jenna Berlet JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 06:22.2 23:45.0 71
91 Rebecca Duran SR-4 Hope 06:22.5 23:46.2 72
92 Carmen Rottinghaus SO-2 Washington U. 06:22.9 23:47.8
93 Alli Spitzer SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 06:23.2 23:48.6 73
94 Gina Behling SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:23.3 23:49.1
95 Johnelle Miner SR-4 Carthage 06:23.3 23:49.3 74
96 McKenzie Kelly Klitz   Unattached 06:23.7 23:50.6
97 Maggie Louiselle JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:23.8 23:51.1
98 Hannah Oechsle SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:23.9 23:51.4 75
99 Summer Pierson   Moody Bible Institute 06:24.7 23:54.4 76
100 Alexis Erickson JR-3 St. Scholastica 06:25.0 23:55.4 77
101 Nikki Rong FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 06:25.0 23:55.5 78
102 Natalie Paulson FR-1 Wartburg 06:25.5 23:57.2
103 Meredith Lang FR-1 Washington U. 06:25.5 23:57.5
104 Kaitlin Armstrong JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:25.8 23:58.6 79
105 Katie Johnston FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 06:26.5 24:01.1 80
106 Lia Schattner SR-4 Washington U. 06:26.8 24:02.3
107 Zanzie Demco FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:26.9 24:02.4 81
108 Alexis Henz JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 06:27.0 24:03.1 82
109 Madeline Morland FR-1 Lake Forest 06:27.1 24:03.2 83
110 Allyson McLaughlin SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 06:27.2 24:03.7 84
111 Kennedy Rude JR-3 St. Benedict 06:27.2 24:03.7 85
112 Sarika Temme-Bapat SO-2 U. of Chicago 06:27.5 24:04.9
113 Carly Egan SR-4 Carthage 06:27.8 24:05.8 86
114 Kyla Shade SR-4 Willamette 06:28.2 24:07.3 87
115 Hannah Kenny SR-4 Hope 06:28.2 24:07.4 88
116 Emily Stegmeier JR-3 Washington U. 06:29.0 24:10.3
117 Julia Clark JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 06:29.1 24:10.7 89
118 Ashley Kachurik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:29.2 24:11.3
119 Sarah Grimes FR-1 Hope 06:29.5 24:12.1
120 Katarina Birimac FR-1 U. of Chicago 06:29.7 24:12.9
121 Ashley Bloomquist FR-1 Wartburg 06:29.7 24:13.1
122 Elizabeth Saliba SO-2 Washington U. 06:30.1 24:14.6
123 Ellen Szostak FR-1 Lake Forest 06:30.2 24:15.0 90
124 Cynthia Arizmendi FR-1 Lake County (CLC) 06:30.3 24:15.2
125 Nicole Gilman SR-4 St. Scholastica 06:30.7 24:16.9 91
126 Abby Lewis FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:30.9 24:17.4
127 Anna Hertz SO-2 Wartburg 06:31.0 24:17.7
128 Christa Modrow JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 06:31.1 24:18.3 92
129 Audrey Piacsek SO-2 Willamette 06:31.2 24:18.7 93
130 Rachael Vaccaro SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 06:31.3 24:19.0
131 Meredith Sowers SR-4 Webster 06:31.5 24:19.9 94
132 Taylor Ten Pas JR-3 Calvin 06:31.9 24:21.1 95
133 Althea Gutzmann JR-3 St. Benedict 06:32.0 24:21.5 96
134 Kandice Kittinger FR-1 Coe 06:32.1 24:22.0 97
135 Charlotte Youell SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 06:32.2 24:22.3 98
136 Kaitlin Higgins FR-1 Webster 06:32.2 24:22.4 99
137 Ariane Balaram JR-3 Lake Forest 06:32.3 24:22.8 100
138 Alisandra Mondrella JR-3 Elmhurst 06:32.4 24:22.9 101
139 Caroline Palen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:32.4 24:23.2
140 Audrey Renaud FR-1 Elmhurst 06:32.8 24:24.7 102
141 Jena Gaffner SR-4 Calvin 06:32.9 24:25.1 103
142 Tayah Cunningham SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:33.0 24:25.4 104
143 Leslye Rodriguez FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 06:33.0 24:25.5
144 Sam Smith FR-1 Willamette 06:33.7 24:28.0 105
145 Johanna Merten JR-3 St. Benedict 06:33.9 24:28.7 106
146 S'phia Smith JR-3 U. of Chicago 06:34.0 24:29.0
147 Anna Mollnhuber FR-1 Lake Forest 06:34.3 24:30.0 107
148 Anna Schueth FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:34.4 24:30.6
149 Laura Sanders JR-3 Carthage 06:34.5 24:30.9 108
150 Anna Joy Setran FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:34.5 24:30.9 109
151 Lauryn Thompson SO-2 Hope 06:34.5 24:31.0
152 Kathleen Walstrom FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 06:34.6 24:31.4
153 Atzin Parra FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 06:34.6 24:31.4 110
154 Taylor Dunning SO-2 Webster 06:34.7 24:31.7 111
155 Anya Swanson SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 06:34.8 24:32.2 112
156 Morgan Moxley SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:34.9 24:32.3
157 Kendall Marks SO-2 MSOE 06:35.0 24:32.7 113
158 Olivia Anderson FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 06:35.1 24:33.3 114
159 Sydney Stribrny JR-3 Washington U. 06:35.3 24:33.8
160 Britt Gibson   Unattached 06:35.7 24:35.4
161 Dalie Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Stout 06:35.8 24:35.7 115
162 Kayleigh Pitterman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 06:35.8 24:35.8 116
163 Catherine Stapleton SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:35.9 24:36.3
164 Danielle Schultz FR-1 Webster 06:36.1 24:36.9 117
165 Rachel Hirsch SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:36.1 24:36.9
166 Molly Murphy-Brown SO-2 Willamette 06:36.2 24:37.1 118
167 Kaia Johnson SO-2 Rose-Hulman 06:37.6 24:42.6 119
168 Katelyn Brockman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 06:37.7 24:43.0 120
169 Kathryn Selenko FR-1 Hope 06:37.9 24:43.6
170 Rachel Schoenecker SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 06:38.1 24:44.2 121
171 Leah Hawksford SO-2 Lawrence 06:38.2 24:44.7 122
172 April Holland FR-1 Willamette 06:38.3 24:44.9 123
173 Rachael Temple JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 06:38.5 24:46.0
174 Alexandra Ganser SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 06:38.7 24:46.5
175 Brynne Winiarski SO-2 Calvin 06:38.9 24:47.3
176 Julia Robleski SO-2 Hope 06:38.9 24:47.4
177 Thigpen Julia FR-1 Washington U. 06:39.3 24:48.9
178 Jena Wachowiak JR-3 St. Benedict 06:39.5 24:49.5 124
179 Antonia Bartolotta SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 06:40.4 24:53.0 125
180 Addy Carlson FR-1 Wartburg 06:40.6 24:53.5
181 Risa Shutz JR-3 Willamette 06:40.6 24:53.7 126
182 Daniele London JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 06:40.7 24:53.9 127
183 LaNea Bartel JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 06:40.8 24:54.4 128
184 Kristiana Anderson FR-1 St. Benedict 06:41.0 24:55.1 129
185 Leah Bishop SR-4 Calvin 06:41.1 24:55.4
186 Kylie Kelchen SR-4 Wartburg 06:41.3 24:56.1
187 Breanna Reinhart FR-1 Wis.-Stout 06:41.4 24:56.6 130
188 Brianna Kloster SR-4 Carthage 06:41.6 24:57.5 131
189 Lauren VandenBosch FR-1 Calvin 06:42.0 24:58.8
190 Clare Dunne FR-1 Wartburg 06:42.4 25:00.4
191 Cecelia Galvan SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 06:42.6 25:01.2 132
192 Caroline Kimble SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:42.6 25:01.3
193 Elise Alexander SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:43.0 25:02.7
194 Laura Pedelty FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:43.2 25:03.2
195 Breanna VanLaan SR-4 Hope 06:43.2 25:03.3
196 Alyssa Rafuse FR-1 Elmhurst 06:43.5 25:04.3
197 Michelle Hirsch SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:44.0 25:06.2
198 Rachel Budd SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 06:44.3 25:07.5 133
199 Natalie Fober SR-4 Wartburg 06:44.8 25:09.5
200 Annikka Johnson FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 06:45.0 25:10.0
201 Becky Garcia SR-4 Elmhurst 06:45.0 25:10.1
202 Makani Peters SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:45.1 25:10.3 134
203 Brianna Bralich SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:45.3 25:11.1 135
204 Alexa Anderson FR-1 Washington U. 06:45.4 25:11.5
205 Rachel Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 06:45.4 25:11.5 136
206 Holly Tsosie FR-1 BSC-Wisconsin 06:45.4 25:11.7
207 Melissa Srnka JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:45.5 25:11.8 137
208 Carly Bogdajewicz SO-2 Calvin 06:45.6 25:12.4
209 Julia Karls FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:45.7 25:12.7
210 Sarozjani Hunter JR-3 Rose-Hulman 06:45.7 25:12.8 138
211 Emily Dittmer SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:45.7 25:12.8
212 Alyssa Dalke SO-2 Wis.-Stout 06:46.1 25:14.0 139
213 Lauren Urban FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:46.9 25:17.1
214 Catrien Peerbolte FR-1 Hope 06:47.2 25:18.4
215 Haruka Hamanaka SO-2 Wis.-Superior 06:47.4 25:19.0 140
216 Mara Johnson   Moody Bible Institute 06:48.4 25:22.8 141
217 Anna Krenz JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 06:48.8 25:24.4 142
218 Lauren Giurini SR-4 Lake Forest 06:49.6 25:27.2 143
219 Anna Kovats FR-1 Elmhurst 06:49.8 25:28.0
220 Clare Davison JR-3 Wartburg 06:50.2 25:29.6
221 Kiersten Oslund SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:50.7 25:31.3
222 Taylor Loth SR-4 St. Benedict 06:51.0 25:32.3 144
223 Elizabeth Poskie SR-4 St. Scholastica 06:51.1 25:32.8 145
224 Emi Minnich   Moody Bible Institute 06:51.2 25:33.2 146
225 Libby Geisness FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:51.7 25:34.9
226 Hidaly Hernandez FR-1 Wartburg 06:51.8 25:35.6
227 Desirae Steier SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 06:52.0 25:36.0
228 Juliette Martin JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 06:52.0 25:36.3 147
229 Nicole Koski SO-2 Wis.-Superior 06:52.1 25:36.7 148
230 Susannah Bennett FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:52.3 25:37.2
231 Lucy Waschbusch FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:52.6 25:38.3
232 Patricia Giraldo JR-3 Rose-Hulman 06:52.8 25:39.0 149
233 Dana Hamilton SO-2 Willamette 06:53.2 25:40.5 150
234 Gabrielle Murdoch SR-4 Elmhurst 06:53.2 25:40.6
235 Amy Mayhill SO-2 Carthage 06:53.5 25:41.9 151
236 Hannah Kirby FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 06:53.6 25:42.2
237 Kayley Burke FR-1 Elmhurst 06:53.9 25:43.4
238 Eva Higgins FR-1 Willamette 06:54.1 25:44.1
239 Jane Pinkowski FR-1 Wartburg 06:54.1 25:44.1
240 Rachel Shubella SR-4 Rose-Hulman 06:54.3 25:44.9 152
241 Claire LaVigne FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 06:54.5 25:45.4 153
242 Morgan Balog SR-4 MSOE 06:54.6 25:45.8 154
243 Isabel Szablewski FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 06:54.7 25:46.3
244 Nicole Grondin   Dominican (Ill.) 06:54.8 25:46.6 155
245 Audrey Paglia JR-3 Lake Forest 06:55.0 25:47.4 156
246 Aubrey Shepard SR-4 St. Benedict 06:55.2 25:48.2
247 Molly McQueeny SR-4 Carthage 06:55.2 25:48.2 157
248 Molly Vittetoe FR-1 Wartburg 06:55.3 25:48.4
249 Molly Gniady JR-3 Lake Forest 06:55.8 25:50.4
250 Jennifer Claudio JR-3 Elmhurst 06:55.9 25:50.7
251 Taylor Santangelo SO-2 St. Benedict 06:55.9 25:50.8
252 Sara Wall JR-3 St. Benedict 06:56.0 25:51.1
253 Lauren Mickley JR-3 Wis.-Stout 06:56.1 25:51.3 158
254 Megan Berg SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:56.1 25:51.5
255 Madison Lindfelt FR-1 Rose-Hulman 06:57.1 25:55.1 159
256 Maddy Dervin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 06:57.8 25:57.9
257 Irais Tenorio SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 06:58.0 25:58.4 160
258 Dana Koester SR-4 Coe 06:58.2 25:59.3 161
259 Monica Redfern JR-3 Lake Forest 06:58.3 25:59.7
260 Mary Eterno   Dominican (Ill.) 06:59.2 26:03.2 162
261 Natalie LaMonto SO-2 Lawrence 06:59.7 26:05.0 163
262 Carmen Bruchnak SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 06:59.8 26:05.2 164
263 Alissa Neubauer SO-2 Wartburg 06:59.9 26:05.6
264 Amanda Cieslinski SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 07:00.1 26:06.3 165
265 Emerson Mussey FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 07:00.3 26:07.1
266 Brooke Dietsche SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 07:00.8 26:09.1
267 Abbey Casey SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 07:01.0 26:09.9
268 Mia Rynbrandt FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:01.7 26:12.2
269 Ava DeShazer SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 07:01.7 26:12.3 166
270 Kyanne Williams FR-1 Webster 07:02.1 26:13.7 167
271 Paige Bauer SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 07:02.2 26:14.2
272 Jamie Smith JR-3 Willamette 07:02.4 26:14.8
273 Morgan Brandt FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 07:02.4 26:14.8 168
274 Audrey Severson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 07:02.7 26:16.0
275 Sophia Becker SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:03.3 26:18.3
276 Lauren DeJonge SO-2 Elmhurst 07:03.4 26:18.7
277 Melissa Pfeiffer FR-1 St. Scholastica 07:03.6 26:19.5 169
278 Elena Kipp SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 07:04.0 26:21.1
279 Katie Barclay SO-2 St. Benedict 07:04.2 26:21.8
280 Elizabeth Matz FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 07:04.6 26:23.3 170
281 Erin Nelson SR-4 Illinois Tech 07:04.7 26:23.4
282 Liana Blomgren FR-1 St. Scholastica 07:05.1 26:25.0 171
283 Andrea Griffin FR-1 Willamette 07:05.5 26:26.5
284 Kerigann Ballard FR-1 Carthage 07:05.6 26:26.9 172
285 Grace Grimaldi SO-2 Elmhurst 07:06.2 26:29.3
286 Abby Brinkman SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 07:06.8 26:31.3
287 Tricia Cich FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:07.4 26:33.7
288 Karen Lopez FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 07:07.6 26:34.4 173
289 Haley Braker SO-2 Rose-Hulman 07:08.2 26:36.4 174
290 Savannah Brewer SR-4 Webster 07:08.6 26:38.0 175
291 Kayleigh Whipps JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 07:08.7 26:38.6
292 Alexa Perrow FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 07:09.4 26:41.1
293 Alyssa Taglia SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 07:09.4 26:41.2 176
294 Allison Gusk SR-4 St. Scholastica 07:09.6 26:41.9 177
295 Malena Chiodi FR-1 Carthage 07:09.9 26:43.0
296 Brooke Sievers SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 07:10.8 26:46.2
297 Alexandra Maruga JR-3 MSOE 07:10.9 26:46.6 178
298 Kaylie Barker FR-1 Wartburg 07:11.4 26:48.4
299 Lindsay Poitras SO-2 Webster 07:11.6 26:49.1
300 Dianna Gagnon SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:11.6 26:49.2
301 Kathryn McKinnon SR-4 Carthage 07:11.6 26:49.3
302 Danica Dosmann JR-3 Knox 07:12.1 26:51.3 179
303 Janey Meilander FR-1 St. Benedict 07:12.3 26:51.7
304 Emily Wagh FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 07:12.3 26:51.8
305 Reilly McGuire FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 07:12.4 26:52.2 180
306 Danielle Miller FR-1 St. Scholastica 07:12.4 26:52.3 181
307 Micah Hill FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 07:12.6 26:52.9 182
308 Kate Koster SR-4 Wis.-Stout 07:12.6 26:53.0
309 Lindsey Purrington SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 07:13.3 26:55.5
310 Breanna Vandenplas JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:15.2 27:02.6
311 Jessica Phibbs SR-4 Webster 07:15.7 27:04.5
312 Gretchen Zwieg SO-2 Wis.-Stout 07:15.7 27:04.6
313 Kathryn Flees JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 07:16.2 27:06.4 183
314 Ruth Daghfal FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:16.9 27:09.0
315 Megan Kania JR-3 Wis.-Stout 07:16.9 27:09.1
316 Colleen Gosser SR-4 Webster 07:17.1 27:09.7
317 Taryn Perry SO-2 Rose-Hulman 07:17.3 27:10.6 184
318 Madeline Taylor FR-1 Lawrence 07:18.3 27:14.3 185
319 Khava Morris   Dominican (Ill.) 07:18.4 27:14.6 186
320 Michelle Diaz FR-1 Elmhurst 07:19.7 27:19.5
321 Hailey Johnson FR-1 St. Benedict 07:20.8 27:23.5
322 Megan Perkins SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 07:21.2 27:25.0 187
323 Katie Nicholas   Moody Bible Institute 07:21.2 27:25.2 188
324 Hannah Kloehn FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 07:22.0 27:28.2
325 Sady Bayne SO-2 Webster 07:22.1 27:28.3
326 Annie Corbin FR-1 Lake County (CLC) 07:22.1 27:28.6
327 Elizabeth Stevens SO-2 Hope 07:22.2 27:28.7
328 Jacqueline Chapman SR-4 Lake Forest 07:22.8 27:31.0
329 Daniela Estrada FR-1 Elmhurst 07:22.9 27:31.3
330 Jenna Hoffman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 07:23.3 27:32.8
331 E. Natsumi Gutierrez   Dominican (Ill.) 07:23.9 27:35.1 189
332 Samia Douedari SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 07:24.0 27:35.4 190
333 Mathea Brink SR-4 Wis.-Superior 07:24.3 27:36.6 191
334 Mystique Kalat   Moody Bible Institute 07:24.4 27:37.0 192
335 Sydney Fricke SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:24.6 27:37.6
336 Kalena Clauer SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 07:24.6 27:37.7 193
337 Abigail Hosek   Dominican (Ill.) 07:25.4 27:40.7 194
338 Nancy Leon SR-4 MSOE 07:26.1 27:43.5 195
339 Becca Smith JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:26.2 27:43.8
340 Alden Goucher JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 07:27.7 27:49.3 196
341 Olivia Parrott SR-4 Lake Forest 07:27.8 27:49.5
342 Abi Clayton SO-2 Rose-Hulman 07:28.1 27:50.8
343 Bonnie Perrino SR-4 Carthage 07:28.3 27:51.7
344 Cassidy Thornburg SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:29.5 27:56.0
345 Jill Forgac FR-1 Carthage 07:30.0 27:57.7
346 Claire Iversen SO-2 St. Benedict 07:30.1 27:58.2
347 Anna Kalin SR-4 Wis.-Superior 07:30.1 27:58.3 197
348 Madison Chiappetta FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 07:30.3 27:59.0 198
349 Shelby Limbach JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 07:30.7 28:00.4
350 Maddy Zingler SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 07:31.8 28:04.5 199
351 Ari Mollgaard FR-1 St. Benedict 07:32.4 28:06.9
352 Grace Wunderlich FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 07:33.5 28:11.0 200
353 Emma Meyer SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 07:33.9 28:12.4
354 Erin Olson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 07:34.7 28:15.5
355 Cassidy Neefe FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 07:35.0 28:16.4
356 Olivia Hogenkamp JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 07:35.3 28:17.7
357 Caroline Osborne SR-4 St. Benedict 07:35.5 28:18.3
358 Rebecca Ostrowski FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 07:36.4 28:21.9 201
359 Hannah Berkoski   Moody Bible Institute 07:36.5 28:22.2 202
360 Nicole Erickson SR-4 St. Benedict 07:36.8 28:23.2
361 Mollie Hansen   Moody Bible Institute 07:37.0 28:23.8 203
362 Megan Bettendorf FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 07:37.7 28:26.7 204
363 Alexis Cordova SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 07:38.2 28:28.6 205
364 Victoria Benegas   Moody Bible Institute 07:39.1 28:31.9
365 Victoria Breitbach FR-1 Wartburg 07:39.5 28:33.4
366 Madi Walter SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 07:39.9 28:34.8
367 Stephanie Phillips JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 07:40.3 28:36.2 206
368 Megan Schramm SR-4 Webster 07:40.8 28:38.0
369 Yeni Aguirre FR-1 Lake County (CLC) 07:41.2 28:39.5
370 Mary Grace Cleinmark FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 07:44.5 28:52.1 207
371 Jennifer Bolek SR-4 Lake Forest 07:44.9 28:53.5
372 Kate O'Neill SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 07:46.3 28:58.6
373 Abigail Schulz FR-1 Illinois Tech 07:46.9 29:00.9
374 Natalie Villalobos SO-2 Carthage 07:47.6 29:03.5
375 Amanda Arroyo   Dominican (Ill.) 07:48.2 29:05.8 208
376 Faith Waterman   Unattached 07:48.3 29:06.3
377 Brittany Drag JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 07:48.6 29:07.4
378 Sarah Volle SR-4 Elmhurst 07:49.5 29:10.7
379 Kendra Jaenke JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 07:51.3 29:17.3
380 Kaitlynn Sabish FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 07:52.3 29:20.9 209
381 Ana Warkocki JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 07:54.6 29:29.6
382 Sarah Carney JR-3 St. Benedict 07:57.4 29:40.2
383 Hannah Kivela JR-3 Wis.-Superior 07:59.2 29:46.6 210
384 Sofie Erickson FR-1 Coe 07:59.3 29:47.3 211
385 Meghan Brune JR-3 Coe 08:00.8 29:52.7 212
386 McKenzie Meadows JR-3 Knox 08:01.3 29:54.6 213
387 Lea Burshtein FR-1 Lake Forest 08:02.2 29:58.1
388 Tamara Ehrich SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 08:03.4 30:02.5 214
389 Gillian Buckardt SO-2 Lawrence 08:04.8 30:07.8 215
390 Lauren Widlowski SO-2 Carthage 08:05.5 30:10.3
391 Alison Lawrence FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 08:06.2 30:12.7
392 Andrea Mendoza-Pena   Dominican (Ill.) 08:08.3 30:20.8 216
393 Mary Laura Carey FR-1 Lake Forest 08:11.5 30:32.8
394 Olimpia Cruz FR-1 Lake County (CLC) 08:12.3 30:35.6
395 Leslie Tello JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 08:12.9 30:37.9 217
396 Rachel Corzine SO-2 Knox 08:13.0 30:38.4 218
397 Sophie Weiss JR-3 Coe 08:16.5 30:51.3 219
398 Brandhi Whittemore SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 08:16.6 30:51.6 220
399 Alliyah Lebensorger FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 08:19.9 31:03.9
400 Amanda Endicott FR-1 Lawrence 08:20.8 31:07.4 221
401 Victoria Derian FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 08:26.6 31:28.8 222
402 Kara Sheehan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 08:28.3 31:35.2 223
403 Lizzy Flores SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 08:31.5 31:47.3
404 Lauren Hodal FR-1 MSOE 08:35.4 32:01.9 224
405 Jackie Ponce SO-2 Elmhurst 08:35.9 32:03.5
406 Grace Atia SO-2 Lake Forest 08:38.1 32:11.8
407 Summer Schwintek SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 08:38.6 32:13.8
408 Tianna Beilke JR-3 Lake Forest 08:43.1 32:30.5
409 Megan Nowak FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 08:46.9 32:44.5 225
410 Ellie Peterson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 08:51.7 33:02.6 226
411 Sara Melsha FR-1 Coe 08:59.1 33:30.3 227
412 Gladys Gaytan   Malcolm X 09:05.1 33:52.4
413 Lily Gates SO-2 Knox 09:05.7 33:54.7 228
414 Janet Montenegro   Malcolm X 09:10.3 34:12.0
415 Emika Furuhata FR-1 Knox 09:31.6 35:31.3 229
416 Emma Heino FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 09:34.0 35:40.2
417 Tanya Artiaga   Malcolm X 09:41.2 36:07.1
418 Madalyn Torres   Malcolm X 10:24.3 38:47.9
419 Naran Battulga FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10:35.6 39:29.9 230
0 Madison Mayer SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) DNF
0 Paige Kearn FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) DNF
0 Katie Iverson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) DNF
0 Kayla Canning FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) DNF
0 Kelsey Notestein FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) DNF
0 Alexis Bennis JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) DNF
0 Nicole Jenson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNF
0 Sarah Ball SR-4 Calvin DNF
0 Katelyn Smith SO-2 Carthage DNF
0 Janelle Drogolewicz FR-1 Elmhurst DNF
0 Madalyn Urig SO-2 Illinois Tech DNF
0 Estefania Ramirez SR-4 Lake Forest DNF
0 Shelley Parat SR-4 Lake Forest DNF
0 Yolanda Zuniga   Malcolm X DNF
0 Sarah Pollock FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) DNF
0 Lara Rix JR-3 Washington U. DNF
0 Megan Bartz SO-2 Webster DNF
0 Alyssa Milligan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) DNF
0 Emily Kolb FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire DNF
0 Elizabeth Reddeman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF
0 Zoe Bartishofski SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point DNF
0 Nanako Hara SO-2 Wis.-Superior DNF