Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Higgs, Danisha SR-4 Albright 7.81 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  2 Diffenderfer, Katlyn SR-4 DeSales 7.91 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  3 Braungard, Ashley FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.97 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  3 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7.97 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  5 Wanner, Heather FR-1 Alvernia 8.02 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  6 Perrins, Stacey SR-4 Misericordia 8.04 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  7 Martin, Liz SR-4 Messiah 8.14 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/17/14
  8 Roberts, Shannon SO-2 Manhattanville 8.18 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  9 Downer, Sarah JR-3 Misericordia 8.31 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  10 O'Donnell, Kelsey FR-1 Misericordia 8.36 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  11 Detweiler, Kelsey FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.38 Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/24/14
  12 Maylor, Alexis SR-4 Delaware Valley 8.44 Frank Colden Invitational 02/08/14
  13 Norris, Hilari SO-2 Misericordia 8.45 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  14 Hill, Monee JR-3 Stevenson 8.47 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  15 Rogan, Emily FR-1 DeSales 8.49 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  16 Lanzillotti, Alexis JR-3 Manhattanville 8.51(55) ESU Deschriver Invitational 02/02/14
  17 Eugene, Ersikha SR-4 Messiah 8.58 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  17 Olcheski, Shea JR-3 Albright 8.58 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  19 Barnes, Ashley SO-2 Hood 8.61 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  20 Blount, Jayda Hood 8.62(55) DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  20 Booz, Natalie Messiah 8.62(55) DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  22 Colt , Katie FR-1 Widener 8.63 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  23 Mauer, Annese JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.66 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  24 Slater, Dee SO-2 Elizabethtown 8.67 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  25 Young, Chelsea SR-4 Hood 8.70(55) Albright College Invitational 02/01/14
  26 Hostetler, Kaitlyn Messiah 8.72(55) DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  27 Muffly, Alexa SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.73 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/17/14
  28 Fairchild, Kelty FR-1 Misericordia 8.75 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  29 Steffney, Katherine JR-3 Misericordia 8.77 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  30 Nassar, Ronya JR-3 Albright 8.81 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Higgs, Danisha Albright 25.78 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  2 Diffenderfer, Katlyn DeSales 26.10 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  3 Perrins, Stacey Misericordia 26.36 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  4 Fowler, Shakeira SO-2 Widener 26.42 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  5 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin SR-4 Lebanon Valley 26.45 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  6 Wanner, Heather Alvernia 26.50 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  7 Diehl, Brittany Widener 26.56 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  8 Martin, Liz SR-4 Messiah 27.13 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  9 Viti, Amy SO-2 Misericordia 27.20 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  10 Fairchild, Mary FR-1 Misericordia 27.28 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  11 Norris, Hilari SO-2 Misericordia 27.35 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  12 Young, Chelsea SR-4 Hood 27.54 WVU Gold - Blue 02/21/14
  13 Lanzillotti, Alexis JR-3 Manhattanville 27.56 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  14 Downer, Sarah JR-3 Misericordia 27.65 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  15 Maylor, Alexis SR-4 Delaware Valley 27.70 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  16 Azzollini , Danielle FR-1 Widener 27.71 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  16 Miller, Amanda SO-2 DeSales 27.71 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  18 O'Donnell, Kelsey FR-1 Misericordia 27.77 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  19 Detweiler, Kelsey FR-1 Elizabethtown 27.79 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  20 Burrows, Tiffany SO-2 Messiah 28.17 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/17/14
  21 Roberts, Shannon SO-2 Manhattanville 28.34 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  22 Colt , Katie FR-1 Widener 28.52 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  23 Muffly, Alexa SO-2 Lebanon Valley 28.55 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  24 Eugene, Ersikha SR-4 Messiah 28.56 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  25 Barnes, Ashley SO-2 Hood 28.61 WVU Gold - Blue 02/21/14
  26 Berger, Janette FR-1 DeSales 28.64 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  27 Fairchild, Kelty FR-1 Misericordia 28.72 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  28 Booz, Natalie FR-1 Messiah 28.86 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  29 Hostetler, Kaitlyn FR-1 Messiah 29.05 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  30 Olcheski, Shea JR-3 Albright 29.08 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Viti, Amy SO-2 Misericordia 58.73 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  2 Groce, Alexis FR-1 Elizabethtown 59.24 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  3 Diehl, Brittany JR-3 Widener 59.37 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  4 Fairchild, Mary FR-1 Misericordia 59.77 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  5 Miller, Amanda DeSales 1:00.42 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  6 Young, Chelsea SR-4 Hood 1:00.69 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  7 Martin, Liz SR-4 Messiah 1:01.52 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  8 Fairchild, Kelty FR-1 Misericordia 1:02.16 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  9 Braungard, Ashley FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:02.52 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  10 Decker, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:02.83 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  11 Lanzillotti, Alexis JR-3 Manhattanville 1:03.19 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  12 Burrows, Tiffany SO-2 Messiah 1:03.49 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  13 Higgs, Danisha SR-4 Albright 1:03.50 Ursinus College Open 02/14/14
  14 Senning, Emily SO-2 Messiah 1:03.90 Frank Colden Invitational 02/08/14
  15 Silveira, Heather SR-4 Hood 1:03.98 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  16 Mason , Aleah FR-1 Widener 1:04.06 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  17 Muffly, Alexa SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:04.10 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  18 Bowser, Rachel SO-2 Messiah 1:04.32 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  19 Berger, Janette FR-1 DeSales 1:04.65 Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  20 Samper, Jamielyn SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:04.83 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  21 Underkofler, Ashley SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:04.91 Saturday Night Shootout 01/18/14
  22 Labar, Abby SO-2 DeSales 1:05.24 ESU Deschriver Invitational 02/02/14
  23 O'Hara, Kathyrn JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:05.87 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  24 cappuccino, Katie FR-1 DeSales 1:05.91 ESU Deschriver Invitational 02/02/14
  25 Blessington, Alanna FR-1 Alvernia 1:06.20 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  26 Churchman, Michelle JR-3 DeSales 1:06.57 ESU Deschriver Invitational 02/02/14
  27 Azzollini , Danielle FR-1 Widener 1:06.71 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  28 Brandt, Alyssa JR-3 DeSales 1:07.26 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  29 Zylka, Jackie SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:07.34 Saturday Night Shootout 01/18/14
  30 Davis, Gwen SO-2 Widener 1:07.64 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Adams, Cynthia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:13.11 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
  2 Groce, Alexis FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:21.82 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  3 Heisey, Julie FR-1 Messiah 2:22.09 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  4 Tearnan, Amelia JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:23.02 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  5 Senning, Emily SO-2 Messiah 2:23.71 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  6 Bolton, Bianca SO-2 Misericordia 2:25.47 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  7 Earnshaw, Brianna FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:27.10 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  8 Jones, Laurie SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:27.44 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  9 Decker, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:27.53 Frank Colden Invitational 02/08/14
  10 Englert, Taylor SO-2 Widener 2:27.89 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  11 Englert, Brianna SO-2 Widener 2:28.70 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  12 Eberly, Jill FR-1 Misericordia 2:28.96 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  13 Bamberski, Jacquelyn FR-1 Misericordia 2:29.00 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  14 Churchman, Michelle JR-3 DeSales 2:29.65 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  15 Christ, Alexandra SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:30.79 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  16 Quinto, Casey FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:32.06 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  17 Labar, Abby SO-2 DeSales 2:32.71 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  18 Grizzle, Sophie SR-4 Hood 2:33.40 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  19 Stockdale, Dana JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:33.86 Frank Colden Invitational 02/08/14
  20 Scrima, Victoria Messiah 2:33.89 DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  21 Dearie, Lydia SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:34.01 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  21 Killmon, Bethany FR-1 Misericordia 2:34.01 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/17/14
  23 Keich, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:34.31 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  24 Dauer, Beth FR-1 DeSales 2:34.41 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  25 Creighton , Emily JR-3 Widener 2:34.82 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  26 Kozel, Kassy FR-1 Misericordia 2:35.18 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  27 Vazzana, Caroline SR-4 Albright 2:35.90 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  28 Trofa, Erica SO-2 Widener 2:36.69 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  29 Sunderland, Nicole SR-4 Messiah 2:37.16 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  30 Maylor, Alexis SR-4 Delaware Valley 2:37.70 Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite 01/25/14

Mile

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Tempone, Traci SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:11.95 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  2 Patrick, Kelsey SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:12.56 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  3 Bolton, Bianca SO-2 Misericordia 5:13.24 NYU Team Challenge 01/24/14
  4 Tearnan, Amelia JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:16.14 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  5 Curry, Jessica SO-2 DeSales 5:20.02 ESU Deschriver Invitational 02/02/14
  6 Tursi, Megan SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:21.83 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  7 Killmon, Bethany FR-1 Misericordia 5:26.55 NYU Team Challenge 01/24/14
  8 Earnshaw, Brianna FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:28.94 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  9 Kerno, Amanda SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:29.12 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  10 Bender, Jennifer SR-4 Messiah 5:32.28 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  11 Guth, Cara SR-4 DeSales 5:33.07 Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  12 Downing, Katie FR-1 DeSales 5:33.22 CTC Indoor Championships 02/08/14
  13 Wedekind, Elizabeth FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:34.41 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  14 Adams, Cynthia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:34.45 Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite 01/25/14
  15 Jones, Laurie SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:36.46 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  16 Englert, Taylor SO-2 Widener 5:38.40 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  17 Rogers, Alissa FR-1 Messiah 5:39.28 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  18 Churchman, stephanie SO-2 DeSales 5:41.09 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  19 Quinto, Casey FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:41.14 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  20 Christ, Alexandra SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:44.79 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  21 Young, Jacquelyn Messiah 5:44.86 DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  22 Rees, Brittany SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:45.09 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  23 Stockdale, Dana JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:45.20 Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite 01/25/14
  24 Becker, Tasha SO-2 Messiah 5:45.82 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  25 Keich, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:46.31 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  26 Medendorp, Kellie SR-4 Widener 5:47.04 DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  27 Jones, Hannah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:47.76 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  28 Harding, Rachael JR-3 Misericordia 5:47.82 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  29 Creighton , Emily JR-3 Widener 5:48.15 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  30 Gessler, Amy FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:48.88 Saturday Night Shootout 01/18/14

3000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Patrick, Kelsey SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10:08.89 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  2 Tempone, Traci SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:11.23 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  3 Curry, Jessica DeSales 10:23.28 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  4 Tursi, Megan SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:30.12 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  5 Doris, Megan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:42.37 Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite 01/25/14
  6 Guth, Cara SR-4 DeSales 10:47.49 CTC Indoor Championships 02/08/14
  7 Killmon, Bethany FR-1 Misericordia 10:48.30 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  8 Bolton, Bianca SO-2 Misericordia 10:48.93 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/17/14
  9 Churchman, stephanie SO-2 DeSales 10:49.49 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  10 Dystant, Alexandra JR-3 Hood 10:50.60 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  11 Bender, Jennifer SR-4 Messiah 10:50.83 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/17/14
  12 Kerno, Amanda SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:54.50 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  13 Becker, Tasha SO-2 Messiah 11:07.20 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  14 Balla, Natala SO-2 DeSales 11:08.22 ESU Deschriver Invitational 02/02/14
  15 Kemmerer, Emma SO-2 DeSales 11:10.83 ESU Deschriver Invitational 02/02/14
  16 Peterson, Alyssa SR-4 Hood 11:12.65 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  17 Downing, Katie FR-1 DeSales 11:13.41 ESU Deschriver Invitational 02/02/14
  18 Stockdale, Dana JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11:14.26 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  19 Rogers, Alissa Messiah 11:14.78 DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  20 Wedekind, Elizabeth FR-1 Elizabethtown 11:16.55 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  21 Miller, Alexandria SO-2 Misericordia 11:20.07 NYU Team Challenge 01/24/14
  22 Gehly, Samantha FR-1 Elizabethtown 11:20.74 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  23 Nellis, Elaina SR-4 Elizabethtown 11:24.19 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  24 Gessler, Amy FR-1 Elizabethtown 11:24.43 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  25 Bove, Jennifer SR-4 Messiah 11:30.06 DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  26 Stevko, Andrea SO-2 Alvernia 11:34.49 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  27 Spicer , Shae FR-1 Widener 11:37.16 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  28 Barbagallo, Emma Messiah 11:40.24 DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  29 Cody, Eileen JR-3 Elizabethtown 11:40.44 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  30 Petkova, Polin FR-1 Manhattanville 11:41.44 Molloy Lions Invite 02/14/14

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Tempone, Traci SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:04.10 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  2 Patrick, Kelsey SO-2 Lebanon Valley 18:08.05 Tufts Last Chance 03/06/14
  3 Bolton, Bianca SO-2 Misericordia 18:13.87 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  4 Kerno, Amanda SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:23.12 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  5 Curry, Jessica SO-2 DeSales 18:29.95 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  6 Tursi, Megan SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:33.39 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  7 Guth, Cara SR-4 DeSales 18:38.40 ESU Deschriver Invitational 02/02/14
  8 Doris, Megan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 18:38.63 Frank Colden Invitational 02/08/14
  9 Bender, Jennifer SR-4 Messiah 18:45.29 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  10 Wedekind, Elizabeth FR-1 Elizabethtown 19:06.18 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  11 Medendorp, Kellie SR-4 Widener 19:09.31 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  12 Becker, Tasha SO-2 Messiah 19:12.02 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  13 Rogers, Alissa FR-1 Messiah 19:21.71 Frank Colden Invitational 02/08/14
  14 Peterson, Alyssa SR-4 Hood 19:23.63 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  15 Cody, Eileen JR-3 Elizabethtown 19:27.82 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  16 Bove, Jennifer SR-4 Messiah 19:31.49 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  17 Stevko, Andrea SO-2 Alvernia 19:37.12 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  18 Stockdale, Dana JR-3 Lebanon Valley 19:41.86 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  19 Petkova, Polin FR-1 Manhattanville 19:42.19 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  20 Miller, Alexandria SO-2 Misericordia 19:45.52 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  21 Barbagallo, Emma SO-2 Messiah 19:52.07 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  22 Nellis, Elaina SR-4 Elizabethtown 19:57.18 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  23 Gehly, Samantha FR-1 Elizabethtown 19:58.35 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  24 Gessler, Amy FR-1 Elizabethtown 20:00.59 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  25 Dystant, Alexandra JR-3 Hood 20:08.94 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  26 Eyler, Rachel JR-3 Lebanon Valley 20:35.48 Frank Colden Invitational 02/08/14
  27 Marshall, Susannah SO-2 Messiah 20:58.35 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  28 Kemmerer, Emma SO-2 DeSales 21:00.11 CTC Indoor Championships 02/08/14
  29 Mason, Kaylene SR-4 Messiah 21:02.31 Frank Colden Invitational 02/08/14
  30 Zarzaca, Samantha FR-1 Elizabethtown 21:09.93 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14

60H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Norris, Hilari SO-2 Misericordia 9.10 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  2 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin Lebanon Valley 9.18 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  3 Martin, Liz SR-4 Messiah 9.32 Columbia Final Qualifier 03/08/14
  4 Maylor, Alexis Delaware Valley 9.34 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  5 Berger, Janette FR-1 DeSales 9.67 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  5 Silveira, Heather SR-4 Hood 9.67 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  7 McKnight , Briana FR-1 Widener 9.77 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  8 Feather, Lyndsay SO-2 Messiah 10.05 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  9 Cleary, Georgia FR-1 Misericordia 10.15 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  10 Calderone, Laura JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10.24 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  10 Gerchak, Taylor JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10.24 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  10 Steffney, Katherine JR-3 Misericordia 10.24 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  13 cappuccino, Katie FR-1 DeSales 10.32(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  14 Young, Chelsea Hood 10.33(55) DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  15 Grizzle, Sophie SR-4 Hood 10.34 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  16 Rogan, Emily FR-1 DeSales 10.40(55) ESU Deschriver Invitational 02/02/14
  17 Heisey, Julie FR-1 Messiah 10.47 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  17 Mills, Alyssa JR-3 Messiah 10.47 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  19 Heymann, Jillian FR-1 Hood 10.49 WVU Gold - Blue 02/21/14
  20 Querfeld, Rebecca FR-1 Messiah 10.53 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  21 Stetsyuk, Karina FR-1 Hood 10.57 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  22 Michael, Kate SO-2 Misericordia 10.70 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  23 O'Hara, Kathyrn JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10.74 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  24 Mauer, Annese JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.09 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  25 McSwain, Jazmine SO-2 Stevenson 11.14 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  26 Maneval, Brooke FR-1 Messiah 11.23 Frank Colden Invitational 02/08/14
  27 Kuhns, Katlynn SO-2 Albright 11.28 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  28 Ireland, Rebekah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.36 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  29 Monico, Stephanie SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11.56 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  30 Grauer, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.57 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14

4 x 400 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 800 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

Distance Medley

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Ward, Ashlee SR-4 Misericordia 5' 9.25" 1.76m NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
  2 Coker, Hadlee Messiah 5' 4.25" 1.63m DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  3 Johnson, Marie FR-1 Messiah 5' 3" 1.60m 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
  3 Nole, Anna JR-3 Misericordia 5' 3" 1.60m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  5 Jendrezewski, Olivia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5' 1.75" 1.57m Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  5 Maylor, Alexis Delaware Valley 5' 1.75" 1.57m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  7 Grizzle, Sophie SR-4 Hood 5' 1" 1.55m WVU Gold - Blue 02/21/14
  8 Loranger, Monica SR-4 Elizabethtown 4' 11.75" 1.52m Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  8 Stitzer, Lindsey SO-2 Misericordia 4' 11.75" 1.52m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  10 Hull, Angelica JR-3 Albright 4' 11" 1.50m Kutztown Golden Bear Invite 01/16/14
  11 Mills, Alyssa JR-3 Messiah 4' 10.25" 1.48m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  11 Querfeld, Rebecca FR-1 Messiah 4' 10.25" 1.48m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  13 Smith, Shaye FR-1 Misericordia 4' 9.75" 1.47m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  14 Maneval, Brooke FR-1 Messiah 4' 7.75" 1.42m Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  14 Reynolds, Delaney FR-1 Alvernia 4' 7.75" 1.42m Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  14 Schools, Savannah FR-1 Misericordia 4' 7.75" 1.42m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  17 Cleary, Georgia FR-1 Misericordia 4' 6.75" 1.39m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  17 Gerchak, Taylor JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4' 6.75" 1.39m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  19 Mauer, Annese JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4' 5.5" 1.36m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  20 Monico, Stephanie SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4' 4.25" 1.33m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  21 Fogelsanger, Andrea SO-2 Messiah 3' 11.5" 1.21m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Jendrezewski, Olivia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16' 11.25" 5.16m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/17/14
  2 Hostetler, Kaitlyn FR-1 Messiah 16' 8.75" 5.10m Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  3 Maylor, Alexis SR-4 Delaware Valley 16' 8.5" 5.09m Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  4 Eugene, Ersikha SR-4 Messiah 16' 7.25" 5.06m Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  5 Ostroski, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 16' 5.75" 5.02m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  6 Mauer, Annese JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16' 0.25" 4.88m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  7 Rogan, Emily FR-1 DeSales 15' 10.25" 4.83m ESU Deschriver Invitational 02/02/14
  8 Barnes, Ashley SO-2 Hood 15' 9.75" 4.82m Albright College Invitational 02/01/14
  9 Grizzle, Sophie SR-4 Hood 15' 2.75" 4.64m WVU Gold - Blue 02/21/14
  9 Nassar, Ronya JR-3 Albright 15' 2.75" 4.64m Kutztown Golden Bear Invite 01/16/14
  11 Johnson, Marie FR-1 Messiah 15' 0.75" 4.59m Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  12 Cleary, Georgia FR-1 Misericordia 14' 10" 4.52m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  13 Gerchak, Taylor JR-3 Lebanon Valley 14' 9.75" 4.51m Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite 01/25/14
  14 Mills, Alyssa JR-3 Messiah 14' 8.5" 4.48m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  14 Stramara, Tori SO-2 Lebanon Valley 14' 8.5" 4.48m Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  16 Greulich, Melissa SR-4 Delaware Valley 14' 6" 4.42m Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite 01/25/14
  17 Querfeld, Rebecca FR-1 Messiah 14' 5.75" 4.41m 2014 Ursinus College Pentathlon Invite 01/29/14
  18 Wanner, Heather FR-1 Alvernia 14' 5.25" 4.40m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/17/14
  19 Campbell , Talcia FR-1 Widener 14' 5" 4.39m 2014 Widener Indoor Invitational 01/30/14
  20 Ravenel, Aaliyah FR-1 Elizabethtown 13' 11.75" 4.26m Saturday Night Shootout 01/18/14
  21 Verdon, Erin JR-3 Alvernia 13' 9.5" 4.20m Frank Colden Invitational 02/08/14
  22 Verdel, Bridget SR-4 Alvernia 13' 9" 4.19m Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  23 Perrins, Stacey SR-4 Misericordia 13' 8.25" 4.17m Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  23 Schools, Savannah FR-1 Misericordia 13' 8.25" 4.17m Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  25 Roberts, Brittany Danielle JR-3 Delaware Valley 13' 7.5" 4.15m 2014 Widener Indoor Invitational 01/30/14
  26 Wagmeister, Payton FR-1 Elizabethtown 13' 6.25" 4.12m Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  27 Maneval, Brooke Messiah 13' 6" 4.11m DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  28 Coker, Hadlee FR-1 Messiah 13' 4.25" 4.07m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/17/14
  29 Monico, Stephanie SR-4 Lebanon Valley 13' 3.5" 4.05m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  30 Hoff, Romita JR-3 Hood 13' 3.25" 4.04m Albright College Invitational 02/01/14

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Jendrezewski, Olivia Lebanon Valley 37' 0.5" 11.29m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  2 Hostetler, Kaitlyn Messiah 34' 4.25" 10.47m DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  3 Schools, Savannah FR-1 Misericordia 34' 0.75" 10.38m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  4 Gerchak, Taylor JR-3 Lebanon Valley 33' 10.75" 10.33m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  5 Campbell , Talcia FR-1 Widener 33' 7.5" 10.25m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  5 Johnson, Marie FR-1 Messiah 33' 7.5" 10.25m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  7 Eugene, Ersikha SR-4 Messiah 32' 9.75" 10.00m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/17/14
  8 Stramara, Tori SO-2 Lebanon Valley 32' 7" 9.93m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  9 Nassar, Ronya JR-3 Albright 32' 1" 9.78m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  10 Verdon, Erin JR-3 Alvernia 31' 7.5" 9.64m Frank Colden Invitational 02/08/14
  11 Heymann, Jillian FR-1 Hood 31' 5.75" 9.59m WVU Gold - Blue 02/21/14
  12 Verdel, Bridget SR-4 Alvernia 31' 4.75" 9.57m Frank Colden Invitational 02/08/14
  13 Grauer, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 31' 2.5" 9.51m Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite 01/25/14
  14 Greulich, Melissa SR-4 Delaware Valley 30' 9" 9.37m Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  15 Ostroski, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 30' 8.5" 9.36m Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  16 Ravenel, Aaliyah FR-1 Elizabethtown 30' 6.25" 9.30m Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/24/14
  17 King, Abbey Messiah 28' 11.75" 8.83m DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Szpynda, Erica SR-4 Widener 44' 8.75" 13.63m Tufts Last Chance 03/06/14
  2 Smolka, Mariah Lebanon Valley 41' 5" 12.62m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  3 Hall, Chelsea SO-2 Misericordia 39' 4.5" 12.00m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/17/14
  4 Thomas, Tia SO-2 Alvernia 38' 5" 11.71m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  5 Rose, Meghan SR-4 Hood 38' 1.25" 11.61m Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite 01/25/14
  6 Yakas , Caitlin FR-1 Widener 38' 0.75" 11.60m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  7 Seiber, Taylor JR-3 Lebanon Valley 37' 10.5" 11.54m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  8 Porter, Amanda FR-1 Elizabethtown 36' 10.5" 11.24m Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  9 Kroszner, Eileen SR-4 Elizabethtown 36' 2" 11.02m Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  10 Searle, Amanda SR-4 Alvernia 35' 5.75" 10.81m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  11 Ward, Ashlee SR-4 Misericordia 35' 3" 10.74m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/17/14
  12 Wigg, Sarah SO-2 Misericordia 34' 0.25" 10.37m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  13 Maylor, Alexis SR-4 Delaware Valley 33' 9.5" 10.30m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  14 Phelps , Adrienne FR-1 Widener 32' 11.25" 10.04m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  15 Wallace, Sherrie SO-2 Stevenson 32' 7.75" 9.95m Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite 01/25/14
  16 Querfeld, Rebecca FR-1 Messiah 32' 6.25" 9.91m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  17 Maneval, Brooke Messiah 31' 8.75" 9.67m DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  17 Schwartz, Nicole SO-2 Misericordia 31' 8.75" 9.67m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  19 Hull, Angelica JR-3 Albright 31' 8.5" 9.66m Albright College Invitational 02/01/14
  20 McCardle, Teagan JR-3 Delaware Valley 31' 6" 9.60m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  20 Mills, Alyssa JR-3 Messiah 31' 6" 9.60m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  22 Wise, Samantha FR-1 Misericordia 31' 4.75" 9.57m Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  23 Korsen, Rebecca FR-1 Elizabethtown 31' 0" 9.45m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  24 Monico, Stephanie SR-4 Lebanon Valley 30' 0.25" 9.15m Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite 01/25/14
  25 Pallas, Christine SR-4 Albright 29' 8.75" 9.06m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  26 Booz, Natalie FR-1 Messiah 29' 1.25" 8.87m Frank Colden Invitational 02/08/14
  27 Hoff, Romita Hood 27' 10.75" 8.50m DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  28 Chopka, Rachel FR-1 Messiah 27' 7.25" 8.41m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/17/14
  29 Stetsyuk, Karina FR-1 Hood 27' 5.25" 8.36m WVU Gold - Blue 02/21/14
  30 Leandri, Melissa FR-1 Delaware Valley 27' 4" 8.33m Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13

Weight Throw

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Wigg, Sarah SO-2 Misericordia 52' 1.25" 15.88m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  2 Heisler , Rachel JR-3 Widener 50' 8.25" 15.45m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  3 Smolka, Mariah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 48' 11.75" 14.93m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  4 Rose, Meghan SR-4 Hood 46' 10.75" 14.29m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  5 Warner, Megan SO-2 DeSales 42' 8.75" 13.02m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  6 Yakas , Caitlin FR-1 Widener 41' 7.25" 12.68m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  7 Kroszner, Eileen SR-4 Elizabethtown 40' 10.25" 12.45m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  8 Yealy, Morgan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 39' 5.25" 12.02m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  9 Searle, Amanda SR-4 Alvernia 39' 1.75" 11.93m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  10 McCardle, Teagan JR-3 Delaware Valley 38' 9" 11.81m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  11 Seiber, Taylor JR-3 Lebanon Valley 38' 6" 11.73m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  12 Schwartz, Nicole SO-2 Misericordia 37' 0.5" 11.29m NYU Team Challenge 01/24/14
  13 Porter, Amanda FR-1 Elizabethtown 36' 9.75" 11.22m 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
  14 Pallas, Christine SR-4 Albright 36' 1.5" 11.01m Albright College Invitational 02/01/14
  15 Guerrieri, Kayla SO-2 Alvernia 34' 5.5" 10.50m Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  16 Rohde, Elizabeth FR-1 Albright 33' 8" 10.26m Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite 01/25/14
  17 Phelps , Adrienne FR-1 Widener 29' 6.5" 9.00m Widener vs. DeSales 01/18/14
  18 Korsen, Rebecca FR-1 Elizabethtown 19' 2.5" 5.85m Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14

Indoor Pentathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date