Liberty League Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Kazeem, Tosin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 10.70 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  2 Kabia, Omaru SR-4 St. Lawrence 11.12 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  3 Lillie, Shawn JR-3 St. Lawrence 11.13 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  4 Creary, Karim FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.16 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  5 Rose, Joshua SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 11.18 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  6 Pierre, Ricco SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 11.26 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  7 Lam, Morrie SO-2 Vassar 11.31 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  8 Willy, James SO-2 RPI 11.40 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  9 Gatling, Abraham SR-4 Vassar 11.47 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  10 Vann, Taylor SO-2 Vassar 11.49 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  11 Quigley, Tyler FR-1 RIT 11.50 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  12 Ellis, Samuel SR-4 RPI 11.51 NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  13 Winkeller, Peter SO-2 Vassar 11.55 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  14 Scott, Brandt SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 11.63 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  15 Athias, Jared FR-1 RIT 11.64 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  16 Ocana, Isaac FR-1 RPI 11.67 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  17 Manning, Dylan SO-2 Vassar 11.72 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  18 Mendola, Dominic SO-2 RIT 11.75 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  19 Chang, Alvin JR-3 Vassar 11.78 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  20 Dolcimascolo, Alex FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 11.79 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  21 Silber, Stephen SR-4 RPI 11.82 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  22 Quintana, Trevor FR-1 RPI 11.86 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  23 Clippinger, Aaron FR-1 RPI 11.89 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  23 Martell, Joshua JR-3 St. Lawrence 11.89 NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  25 Ogilvie, Nathaniel SO-2 RPI 12.08 NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14

100m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Mason, Ketura FR-1 St. Lawrence 12.41 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  2 Bridges, Ariel JR-3 Vassar 12.55 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  3 Kinsey, Hannah SR-4 St. Lawrence 12.57 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  4 Ingraham, Heather JR-3 Vassar 12.66 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  5 Bechu, Noemie FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 12.72 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  6 Fredette, Kelly JR-3 RIT 12.93 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  7 St. Preux, Melissa JR-3 RIT 12.97 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  8 Jones, Imani SO-2 Bard 13.12 Wesleyan Spring Break Invitational 03/22/14
  9 Asanya, Chinelo SO-2 St. Lawrence 13.13 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  10 Schear, Mollie SO-2 Vassar 13.27 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) 03/21/14
  11 Buehler, Vicky FR-1 RPI 13.30 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  12 Khedr, Sara FR-1 RPI 13.59 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  13 Robes, Dana FR-1 RPI 13.60 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  14 Pier, Jaleigh SO-2 St. Lawrence 13.62 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  15 Barnhill, Leigh FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 13.65 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  16 Burkhart, Hailey SO-2 RIT 13.68 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  17 Andersen, Nina JR-3 Vassar 13.71 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  18 Hahn, Haley FR-1 RPI 13.78 Engineers Cup 04/05/14
  19 Nag, Saparrja FR-1 Vassar 13.87 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  20 McDonald, Molly FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 13.88 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  21 Ridenour, Hope JR-3 RIT 13.92 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  22 Barth, Molly SO-2 Vassar 14.11 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  22 Kaselow, Jocelyn SO-2 RPI 14.11 Engineers Cup 04/05/14
  24 Ahamparam, Sabrina FR-1 RPI 14.16 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  25 Villar, Gabrielle JR-3 RIT 14.20 ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Kazeem, Tosin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 21.83 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  2 Gatling, Abraham SR-4 Vassar 22.50 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  3 Creary, Karim FR-1 St. Lawrence 22.66 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  3 Rose, Joshua SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 22.66 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  5 Manning, Dylan SO-2 Vassar 22.93 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  6 Pierre, Ricco SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 22.99 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  7 Ocana, Isaac FR-1 RPI 23.12 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  8 Wilson, Adrian SR-4 St. Lawrence 23.13 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  9 Athias, Jared FR-1 RIT 23.16 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  10 Quigley, Tyler FR-1 RIT 23.24 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  11 Lam, Morrie SO-2 Vassar 23.27 19th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/28/14
  12 Willy, James SO-2 RPI 23.28 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  13 Dupont, Kevan JR-3 RPI 23.32 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  14 Winkeller, Peter SO-2 Vassar 23.38 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  15 Kabia, Omaru SR-4 St. Lawrence 23.40 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  16 Davis, Josh SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 23.42 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  17 Alexnder, Wesley SO-2 Bard 23.46 Wesleyan Swanson T&F Invitational 04/12/14
  18 Mason, Ben FR-1 RPI 23.47 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  19 Hambleton, Eric SO-2 RIT 23.68 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  20 Kabia, Alimamy SO-2 St. Lawrence 23.72 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  21 Drexler, Max FR-1 RPI 23.75 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  22 Dolcimascolo, Alex FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 23.81 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  23 Silber, Stephen SR-4 RPI 23.93 Engineers Cup 04/05/14
  24 Quintana, Trevor FR-1 RPI 24.00 Engineers Cup 04/05/14
  25 DeHond, William FR-1 RIT 24.13 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Bridges, Ariel JR-3 Vassar 25.46 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  2 Bechu, Noemie FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 25.52 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  3 Ingraham, Heather JR-3 Vassar 25.80 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) 03/21/14
  4 Kinsey, Hannah SR-4 St. Lawrence 26.27 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  5 Mason, Ketura FR-1 St. Lawrence 26.28 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  6 Fredette, Kelly JR-3 RIT 26.31 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  7 Crowell, Molly FR-1 Vassar 26.33 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  8 St. Preux, Melissa JR-3 RIT 26.41 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  9 Burkhart, Hailey SO-2 RIT 27.04 NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  10 Schear, Mollie SO-2 Vassar 27.18 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  11 Jones, Imani SO-2 Bard 27.24 Wesleyan Swanson T&F Invitational 04/12/14
  12 Pier, Jaleigh SO-2 St. Lawrence 27.33 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  13 Nag, Saparrja FR-1 Vassar 27.34 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  14 Andersen, Nina JR-3 Vassar 27.52 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  15 Hahn, Haley FR-1 RPI 27.61 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  16 Asanya, Chinelo SO-2 St. Lawrence 27.72 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  17 Frieze, Madeline JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 27.82 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  18 Khedr, Sara FR-1 RPI 27.87 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  19 Pieri, Liz SO-2 RIT 27.92 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  20 Robes, Dana FR-1 RPI 27.93 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  21 Orton, Geanette JR-3 RPI 28.08 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  22 Barnhill, Leigh FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 28.11 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  23 Singletary, Carina FR-1 RIT 28.27 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  24 Murray, Cassie JR-3 RPI 28.29 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  25 Rowell, Catherine FR-1 St. Lawrence 28.30 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Rose, Joshua SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 49.40 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  2 Manning, Dylan SO-2 Vassar 50.03 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  3 Landry, Dylan JR-3 RPI 50.23 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  4 Gatling, Abraham SR-4 Vassar 50.55 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  5 Whelton, Michael SO-2 RIT 50.56 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  6 Mason, Ben FR-1 RPI 50.84 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  7 Ellis, Samuel SR-4 RPI 50.98 NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  8 Wilson, Adrian SR-4 St. Lawrence 51.22 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  9 Drexler, Max FR-1 RPI 51.33 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  10 Kazeem, Tosin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 51.39 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  11 Davis, Josh SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 51.47 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  12 Crawford, Nicholas SO-2 St. Lawrence 51.83 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  13 Hambleton, Eric SO-2 RIT 51.88 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  14 Scott, Brandt SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 51.91 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  15 Vann, Taylor SO-2 Vassar 52.00 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  16 Waddell, Sam FR-1 RPI 52.28 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  17 La Mountain, Trevor JR-3 Bard 52.45 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  18 Dupont, Kevan JR-3 RPI 52.48 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  19 Zachowski, Zach FR-1 RIT 52.61 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  20 Dolcimascolo, Alex FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 53.19 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  21 Simonelli, Jared SO-2 RIT 53.29 Rochester Spring Invitational 04/26/14
  22 DeHond, William FR-1 RIT 53.47 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  23 Fishman, Gabe FR-1 Vassar 53.50 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  24 Wren, Chance FR-1 Bard 54.07 Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
  25 Delaney, Alex SR-4 RPI 54.08 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ingraham, Heather JR-3 Vassar 55.31 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/22/14
  2 Turner, Marisa SO-2 St. Lawrence 58.69 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  3 Kinsey, Hannah SR-4 St. Lawrence 58.90 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  4 Crowell, Molly FR-1 Vassar 59.25 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  5 Stine, Carly JR-3 St. Lawrence 59.57 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  6 Balcezak, Lucy FR-1 Vassar 1:00.02 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  7 White, Amanda JR-3 RIT 1:00.44 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  8 Gittens, Alex FR-1 Vassar 1:00.74 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  9 Andersen, Nina JR-3 Vassar 1:00.82 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  10 Singletary, Carina FR-1 RIT 1:01.02 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  11 Pieri, Liz SO-2 RIT 1:01.21 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  12 Oliphant, Meg FR-1 RIT 1:01.85 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  13 Piscitelli, Alicia JR-3 RIT 1:02.31 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  14 Murray, Cassie JR-3 RPI 1:02.66 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  15 Ebeling, Jacqueline FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:02.74 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  16 Bridges, Ariel JR-3 Vassar 1:02.77 19th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/28/14
  17 Ahamparam, Sabrina FR-1 RPI 1:02.92 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  18 Khedr, Sara FR-1 RPI 1:02.95 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  19 Larson, Kelsie JR-3 RPI 1:03.08 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  20 Orton, Geanette JR-3 RPI 1:03.12 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  21 Parzych, Anka FR-1 RIT 1:04.80 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  22 Muller, Cece FR-1 RPI 1:05.15 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  22 Ottati, MacKenzie FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:05.15 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  24 Sowa, Margaret JR-3 Vassar 1:05.32 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  25 Francesconi, Sarah SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:05.40 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Sloan, Harrison SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:53.59 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  2 Smith, Joseph FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:55.14 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  3 Terenzi, Andrew JR-3 Vassar 1:55.70 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  4 Giannino, Matt SR-4 RIT 1:55.92 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  5 Vanderzee, Zach SO-2 RPI 1:56.34 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  6 Korir, Dennis FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:56.36 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  7 Landry, Dylan JR-3 RPI 1:57.68 Engineers Cup 04/05/14
  8 Garvey, Evan FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:57.71 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  9 Fishman, Gabe FR-1 Vassar 1:58.31 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  10 Ballow, Mike SR-4 RIT 1:58.78 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  10 Pelzar, Jonathan SO-2 RIT 1:58.78 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  12 Fazio, Benjamin FR-1 RPI 1:59.09 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  12 Gumina, Tyler JR-3 RPI 1:59.09 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  14 Forti, Adam FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:59.53 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  15 Cusack, Brian FR-1 RIT 1:59.78 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  16 Zorn, Justin FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:59.80 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  17 Manning, Dylan SO-2 Vassar 2:00.00 19th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/28/14
  18 Davis, Garrett FR-1 RPI 2:00.16 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  19 Smith, Brett JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:00.31 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  20 Mason, Ben FR-1 RPI 2:01.50 Engineers Cup 04/05/14
  21 Wamui, Kenneth JR-3 RIT 2:02.97 ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
  22 Livote, Joseph SR-4 RPI 2:03.27 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  23 Smith, Colin FR-1 RPI 2:03.68 Ramapo Northeast Challenge 03/29/14
  24 Waddell, Sam FR-1 RPI 2:04.33 Engineers Cup 04/05/14
  25 Baker, Seth FR-1 RIT 2:04.57 ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ingraham, Heather JR-3 Vassar 2:16.26 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  2 Piepmeier, Aubree SR-4 Vassar 2:17.28 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  3 White, Amanda JR-3 RIT 2:17.37 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  4 Balcezak, Lucy FR-1 Vassar 2:17.85 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  5 Grohn, Lisa FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:23.34 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  6 Reed, Kristine SO-2 RIT 2:23.72 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  7 Jones, Emma FR-1 RIT 2:25.10 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  8 MacEwen, Taylor FR-1 RPI 2:25.40 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  9 Jovanelly, Kristen SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:25.76 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  10 Quinn, Taylor JR-3 Vassar 2:26.03 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  11 Sowa, Margaret JR-3 Vassar 2:26.74 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  12 Wrzosek, Jodi FR-1 RPI 2:26.92 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  13 Gittens, Alex FR-1 Vassar 2:27.34 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  14 Johnson, Isabel SO-2 RPI 2:27.57 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  15 Sakaforas, Alexa SO-2 RPI 2:27.90 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  16 Karpie, Megan SO-2 RIT 2:29.34 ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
  17 Crowell, Molly FR-1 Vassar 2:30.26 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  18 Shaheen, Ashley SR-4 RIT 2:30.51 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  19 Weiss, Sierra FR-1 RPI 2:30.83 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  20 Larson, Kelsie JR-3 RPI 2:32.12 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  21 Farrell, Ava SO-2 Vassar 2:32.18 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  22 Zimmerman, Cara SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:33.52 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  23 Bucci, Erin SO-2 RIT 2:33.66 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  24 Burkhart, Hailey SO-2 RIT 2:33.70 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  25 Rasmussen, Loki SO-2 RPI 2:33.77 Ramapo Northeast Challenge 03/29/14

1500m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Giannino, Matt SR-4 RIT 3:50.57 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  2 Sloan, Harrison SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:54.12 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  3 Smith, Joseph FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:57.78 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  4 Parker, Bobby SO-2 RPI 3:58.16 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  5 Fazio, Benjamin FR-1 RPI 3:58.48 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  6 Pelzar, Jonathan SO-2 RIT 4:00.23 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  7 Coull, Jesse SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:00.69 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  8 Quinn, Sean SR-4 RPI 4:00.99 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  9 Smith, Colin FR-1 RPI 4:02.74 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  10 Bernardo, Andrew JR-3 RIT 4:04.42 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  11 Mazzuca, Alfredo FR-1 Vassar 4:05.19 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  12 Cicciu, Matthew FR-1 RPI 4:06.24 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  13 Gerson, Eliot JR-3 Vassar 4:06.47 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  14 LaMarre, Robert JR-3 RPI 4:07.60 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  15 Gumina, Tyler JR-3 RPI 4:07.94 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  16 Terenzi, Andrew JR-3 Vassar 4:08.08 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  17 Davis, Garrett FR-1 RPI 4:08.13 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  18 Hahnl, Corey SR-4 St. Lawrence 4:08.24 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  19 Bankert, Adam SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:08.92 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  20 Korir, Dennis FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:09.29 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  21 Salk, Grant SO-2 RIT 4:10.53 Rochester Spring Invitational 04/26/14
  22 Wamui, Kenneth JR-3 RIT 4:11.09 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  23 Garvey, Evan FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:11.69 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  24 Zorn, Justin FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:12.57 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  25 Steiger, Aidan SO-2 RIT 4:13.13 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14

1500m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cymerman, Amy SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:35.56 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  2 Piepmeier, Aubree SR-4 Vassar 4:41.60 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  3 Grohn, Lisa FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:43.07 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  4 Jones, Emma FR-1 RIT 4:47.16 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  5 Beccia, Ariel SR-4 St. Lawrence 4:56.31 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  6 Balcezak, Lucy FR-1 Vassar 4:56.61 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  7 Greiner, Rebecca SO-2 RIT 5:00.64 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  8 Sakaforas, Alexa SO-2 RPI 5:00.85 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  9 Farrell, Ava SO-2 Vassar 5:01.26 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  10 Leder, Kelsey SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:02.36 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  11 Rasmussen, Loki SO-2 RPI 5:02.97 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  12 Duncan, Andrea FR-1 RPI 5:03.72 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  13 Quinn, Taylor JR-3 Vassar 5:04.25 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  14 Carpenter, Cassidy JR-3 Vassar 5:05.22 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  15 Karpie, Megan SO-2 RIT 5:05.50 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  16 Reed, Kristine SO-2 RIT 5:05.77 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  17 Jovanelly, Kristen SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:07.42 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  18 Milici, Stephanie JR-3 RIT 5:08.81 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  19 Wrzosek, Jodi FR-1 RPI 5:08.99 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  20 Howlett, Jemma FR-1 Vassar 5:09.79 19th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/28/14
  21 King, Sarah SO-2 Vassar 5:10.29 19th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/28/14
  22 MacEwen, Taylor FR-1 RPI 5:10.67 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  23 Shaheen, Ashley SR-4 RIT 5:11.58 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  24 Knaul, Emily SO-2 RIT 5:12.41 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  25 Williams, Chloe SR-4 Vassar 5:12.99 19th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/28/14

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Giannino, Matt SR-4 RIT 14:30.22 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  2 Smolensky, Scott JR-3 St. Lawrence 14:50.40 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  3 Parker, Bobby SO-2 RPI 14:57.49 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  4 Quinn, Sean SR-4 RPI 15:00.34 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  5 Caulfield, Thomas FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:09.27 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  6 Bibb, Trevor JR-3 St. Lawrence 15:15.11 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  7 Bernardo, Andrew JR-3 RIT 15:18.91 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  8 Fazio, Benjamin FR-1 RPI 15:20.26 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  9 Andrews, Jacob JR-3 RPI 15:24.82 Engineers Cup 04/05/14
  10 Feigen, Harry SR-4 Vassar 15:30.83 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  11 Crowley, Brian FR-1 RPI 15:35.76 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  12 Mazzuca, Alfredo FR-1 Vassar 15:42.24 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  13 Schaeffer, William SR-4 Vassar 15:48.92 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  14 LaMarre, Robert JR-3 RPI 15:49.32 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  15 Rondeau, Samuel SR-4 RIT 15:55.47 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  16 Deer, Brian JR-3 Vassar 15:57.51 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  17 Cicciu, Matthew FR-1 RPI 16:05.21 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  18 Kier, Benjamin SR-4 RIT 16:05.81 Rochester Spring Invitational 04/26/14
  19 Kepes, Jay FR-1 Vassar 16:07.68 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  20 Fishbein, Benjamin FR-1 St. Lawrence 16:13.35 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  21 Toll, Ellis SO-2 St. Lawrence 16:13.36 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  22 Smith, Colin FR-1 RPI 16:14.10 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  23 Wagner, Ben JR-3 RPI 16:19.92 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  24 Krenzer, Michael SR-4 RIT 16:27.03 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  25 Jarombek, Andrew FR-1 St. Lawrence 16:29.58 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Piepmeier, Aubree SR-4 Vassar 16:41.93 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/22/14
  2 Cymerman, Amy SO-2 St. Lawrence 16:47.65 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  3 Grohn, Lisa FR-1 St. Lawrence 17:05.09 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  4 Beccia, Ariel SR-4 St. Lawrence 17:22.71 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  5 Jones, Emma FR-1 RIT 18:10.05 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  6 Milici, Stephanie JR-3 RIT 18:12.25 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  7 Howlett, Jemma FR-1 Vassar 18:24.20 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  8 Carpenter, Cassidy JR-3 Vassar 18:29.89 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  9 Leder, Kelsey SR-4 St. Lawrence 18:35.88 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  10 MacDonald, Laura FR-1 Vassar 18:44.38 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  11 Snider, Kate FR-1 Vassar 18:47.53 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) 03/21/14
  12 Greiner, Rebecca SO-2 RIT 18:51.55 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  13 Farrell, Ava SO-2 Vassar 18:55.80 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  14 Trant, Shannon SO-2 RPI 19:12.41 Engineers Cup 04/05/14
  15 Garber, Emily SR-4 Vassar 19:20.28 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  16 Arandia, Mathilde SO-2 Vassar 19:27.89 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  17 Thayer, Allison FR-1 RPI 19:40.22 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  18 Stickles, Emily SO-2 RPI 19:41.38 Engineers Cup 04/05/14
  19 Williams, Chloe SR-4 Vassar 19:48.61 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) 03/21/14
  20 Samuell, Maddie FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 19:57.21 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  21 Rasmussen, Loki SO-2 RPI 19:57.28 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  22 Williams, Rebekah JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 20:27.90 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  23 Longo, Allison JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 20:31.84 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  24 Schaffer, Laura FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 22:19.33 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  25 West, Mary FR-1 RPI 22:30.68 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14

10,000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

100H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Biswal, Divya JR-3 St. Lawrence 14.92 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  2 Burkhart, Hailey SO-2 RIT 15.46 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  3 Buehler, Vicky FR-1 RPI 15.94 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  4 Scarf, Allison SO-2 St. Lawrence 16.41 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  5 Ebeling, Jacqueline FR-1 St. Lawrence 16.42 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  6 VanHoesen, Valerie SO-2 RIT 16.43 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  7 Disotelle, Kylee SO-2 St. Lawrence 16.73 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  8 Kaselow, Jocelyn SO-2 RPI 16.85 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  9 Oliphant, Meg FR-1 RIT 17.47 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  10 Grigg, Teresa SO-2 St. Lawrence 17.54 NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  11 Piscitelli, Alicia JR-3 RIT 17.60 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  12 Calhoun, Madeline SO-2 Bard 17.81 Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
  13 Lavernoich, Rebecca SO-2 RIT 18.12 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  14 Ginoza, Maggie SO-2 Vassar 19.10 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  15 Pouliot, Katherine SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 19.92 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  16 West, Emily FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 19.93 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  17 Calzolari, Jessica FR-1 RIT 20.33 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14

110H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Athias, Jared FR-1 RIT 15.26 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  2 Ellis, Samuel SR-4 RPI 15.55 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  3 Ocana, Isaac FR-1 RPI 15.62 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  4 Sellers, Jordan SO-2 RIT 15.70 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  5 Vann, Taylor SO-2 Vassar 16.16 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  6 Fiacco, Michael JR-3 RPI 16.19 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  7 Borseti, Frank FR-1 RIT 16.20 Rochester Spring Invitational 04/26/14
  8 Lillie, Shawn JR-3 St. Lawrence 16.60 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  9 Kane, Brian SR-4 St. Lawrence 16.67 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  10 Geiger, Bryan SO-2 St. Lawrence 18.32 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  11 Neumann, Christopher JR-3 RPI 18.33 NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  12 Ogilvie, Nathaniel SO-2 RPI 18.61 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  13 Martell, Joshua JR-3 St. Lawrence 18.71 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  14 Vaccaro, Tom SO-2 RPI 18.91 Ramapo Northeast Challenge 03/29/14
  15 Gustafson, Sven FR-1 St. Lawrence 20.53 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  16 Moynihan, Will SO-2 St. Lawrence 20.65 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  17 Yonchak, Andrew FR-1 RPI 20.72 Engineers Cup 04/05/14

400H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Delaney, Alex SR-4 RPI 55.82 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  2 Viscardi, Daniel FR-1 St. Lawrence 58.04 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  3 Ocana, Isaac FR-1 RPI 58.69 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  4 Zachowski, Zach FR-1 RIT 59.50 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  5 Mccullough, Kevin SO-2 RPI 1:00.31 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  6 Martell, Joshua JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:02.90 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  7 Borseti, Frank FR-1 RIT 1:02.91 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  8 Geiger, Bryan SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:03.16 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  9 Gustafson, Sven FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:03.71 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  10 Yonchak, Andrew FR-1 RPI 1:04.02 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  11 Mikelis, Alex FR-1 RPI 1:04.11 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  12 Moynihan, Galen FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:04.16 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  13 Sellers, Jordan SO-2 RIT 1:06.08 ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
  14 Wise, Charles SR-4 Vassar 1:08.18 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  15 Baldino, Tyler JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:08.34 Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  16 Khondlar, Shams SO-2 RPI 1:13.44 Engineers Cup 04/05/14

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Silber, Stephen SR-4 RPI 6' 9" 2.06m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  2 Athias, Jared FR-1 RIT 6' 5.5" 1.97m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  3 Kane, Brian SR-4 St. Lawrence 6' 5" 1.96m Penn Relays 04/24/14
  4 Ellis, Samuel SR-4 RPI 6' 1.25" 1.86m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  5 Neumann, Christopher JR-3 RPI 6' 0.75" 1.85m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  6 Vann, Taylor SO-2 Vassar 6' 0.5" 1.84m Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  7 Uhl, Alex FR-1 RPI 6' 0" 1.83m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  8 Clifton, Garret FR-1 Bard 5' 10.75" 1.80m Wesleyan Classic T&F Invitational 04/05/14
  9 Clippinger, Aaron FR-1 RPI 5' 10" 1.78m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  9 La Mountain, Trevor JR-3 Bard 5' 10" 1.78m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  9 Trinkle, Erik FR-1 RPI 5' 10" 1.78m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  12 Lillie, Shawn JR-3 St. Lawrence 5' 6" 1.68m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  12 Moynihan, Galen FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5' 6" 1.68m 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  12 Moynihan, Will SO-2 St. Lawrence 5' 6" 1.68m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  12 Ogilvie, Nathaniel SO-2 RPI 5' 6" 1.68m NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  16 Martell, Joshua JR-3 St. Lawrence 5' 5" 1.65m NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Turner, Marisa SO-2 St. Lawrence 5' 5" 1.65m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  2 Buehler, Vicky FR-1 RPI 5' 2.5" 1.59m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  2 Tran, Cheryl SR-4 RPI 5' 2.5" 1.59m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  4 Harkness, Taylor SO-2 RIT 5' 0.5" 1.54m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  4 Selkis, Elizabeth FR-1 RPI 5' 0.5" 1.54m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  6 Francesconi, Sarah SO-2 St. Lawrence 5' 0.25" 1.53m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  7 Scarf, Allison SO-2 St. Lawrence 4' 10.5" 1.49m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  7 Stine, Carly JR-3 St. Lawrence 4' 10.5" 1.49m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  9 Grigg, Teresa SO-2 St. Lawrence 4' 10.25" 1.48m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  10 Burkhart, Hailey SO-2 RIT 4' 9" 1.45m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  11 Klossner, Hannah FR-1 St. Lawrence 4' 8.75" 1.44m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  11 Muller, Cece FR-1 RPI 4' 8.75" 1.44m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  13 Calzolari, Jessica FR-1 RIT 4' 7" 1.40m Rochester Spring Invitational 04/26/14
  14 Snyder, Megan JR-3 Bard 4' 0" 1.22m Wesleyan Classic T&F Invitational 04/05/14

Pole Vault (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Cronin, Joe JR-3 RIT 14' 3.25" 4.35m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  2 Chaisson, Alden SR-4 RPI 13' 9.25" 4.20m 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  2 Kist, Michael SO-2 RIT 13' 9.25" 4.20m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  2 Ogilvie, Nathaniel SO-2 RPI 13' 9.25" 4.20m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  5 Brochu, Caleb SR-4 RIT 13' 5.25" 4.10m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  6 Ellis, Samuel SR-4 RPI 12' 11" 3.94m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  7 Uhl, Alex FR-1 RPI 12' 9.5" 3.90m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  8 White, Austin FR-1 RIT 12' 3.5" 3.75m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  9 Vaccaro, Tom SO-2 RPI 11' 9.75" 3.60m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  9 Zachowski, Zach FR-1 RIT 11' 9.75" 3.60m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  11 Tabak, Matt FR-1 RPI 11' 3.75" 3.45m 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  12 Martell, Joshua JR-3 St. Lawrence 10' 10" 3.30m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  12 Vann, Taylor SO-2 Vassar 10' 10" 3.30m Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  14 Lillie, Shawn JR-3 St. Lawrence 10' 8" 3.25m NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  14 Neumann, Christopher JR-3 RPI 10' 8" 3.25m NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  16 Shapiro-Albert, Brent SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 10' 4" 3.15m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14

Pole Vault (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Moore, Marquis SR-4 RIT 22' 10.5" 6.97m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  2 Lillie, Shawn JR-3 St. Lawrence 22' 4.25" 6.81m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  3 Ellis, Samuel SR-4 RPI 22' 0.75" 6.72m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  4 Lam, Morrie SO-2 Vassar 21' 8" 6.60m 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  5 Kabia, Alimamy SO-2 St. Lawrence 21' 7.25" 6.58m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  6 Silber, Stephen SR-4 RPI 21' 6" 6.55m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  7 Clippinger, Aaron FR-1 RPI 21' 3.5" 6.49m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  8 Wilson, Adrian SR-4 St. Lawrence 21' 2" 6.45m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  9 La Mountain, Trevor JR-3 Bard 21' 1.5" 6.44m Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  10 Vann, Taylor SO-2 Vassar 20' 9.75" 6.34m Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) 03/21/14
  11 Pierre, Ricco SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 20' 6.25" 6.25m Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  12 DiNola, Jason SR-4 RIT 19' 9.5" 6.03m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  13 Neumann, Christopher JR-3 RPI 19' 6.75" 5.96m Engineers Cup 04/05/14
  14 Martell, Joshua JR-3 St. Lawrence 19' 6" 5.94m NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  14 Uhl, Alex FR-1 RPI 19' 6" 5.94m 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  16 Ng, Nicholas FR-1 RIT 19' 5.5" 5.93m Rochester Spring Invitational 04/26/14
  17 Ogilvie, Nathaniel SO-2 RPI 19' 2" 5.84m NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  18 Clifton, Garret FR-1 Bard 19' 1.25" 5.82m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  19 Mendola, Dominic SO-2 RIT 19' 0" 5.79m ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
  20 Lin, Eddie FR-1 RPI 18' 0.5" 5.50m Engineers Cup 04/05/14
  21 Hurley, Connor FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 17' 3.25" 5.26m 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  22 Moynihan, Will SO-2 St. Lawrence 16' 10.75" 5.15m Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Biswal, Divya JR-3 St. Lawrence 19' 4.75" 5.91m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  2 Hahn, Haley FR-1 RPI 17' 11" 5.46m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  3 Villar, Gabrielle JR-3 RIT 16' 7.25" 5.06m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  4 Tran, Cheryl SR-4 RPI 16' 4.5" 4.99m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  5 Buehler, Vicky FR-1 RPI 16' 3.75" 4.97m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  6 Burkhart, Hailey SO-2 RIT 16' 2.5" 4.94m NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  7 Bean, Victoria JR-3 St. Lawrence 16' 1.75" 4.92m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  8 Scarf, Allison SO-2 St. Lawrence 15' 6.75" 4.74m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  9 Calhoun, Madeline SO-2 Bard 15' 1.25" 4.60m Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  10 Deyo, Bonnie SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 14' 11.25" 4.55m 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  10 Grigg, Teresa SO-2 St. Lawrence 14' 11.25" 4.55m NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  12 Muller, Cece FR-1 RPI 14' 8.75" 4.49m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  13 Rowell, Catherine FR-1 St. Lawrence 14' 7.25" 4.45m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  14 Selkis, Elizabeth FR-1 RPI 14' 6" 4.42m Ramapo Northeast Challenge 03/29/14
  15 Somera, Cydnee JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 13' 11" 4.24m Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  16 Gokhale, Maia JR-3 Bard 13' 7.75" 4.16m Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  17 Castiglione, Victoria JR-3 Bard 13' 4.75" 4.08m Wesleyan Swanson T&F Invitational 04/12/14
  18 Shaughnessy, Krissy FR-1 RPI 12' 8" 3.86m 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14

Triple Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Borreli, Zachary SR-4 RPI 52' 9.5" 16.09m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  2 Yeastedt, Tyler JR-3 RPI 47' 8.5" 14.54m 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  3 Kasson, Scott SO-2 St. Lawrence 46' 0.75" 14.04m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  4 Hayes, Devan JR-3 RPI 46' 0" 14.02m 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  5 Terry, Sean SO-2 RIT 42' 3.25" 12.88m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  6 Keller, Sam FR-1 RPI 41' 5.75" 12.64m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  7 Lillie, Shawn JR-3 St. Lawrence 41' 3.25" 12.58m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  8 Saxton, Jake SO-2 RIT 40' 4.75" 12.31m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  9 Mountain, Benjamin FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 40' 0.5" 12.20m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  10 Pease, Connor FR-1 St. Lawrence 39' 10" 12.14m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  11 Pesanello, Mike FR-1 RPI 38' 11.75" 11.88m 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  12 Kukfa, Dave FR-1 RIT 38' 4.25" 11.69m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  13 Underwood, Jonathan SO-2 RPI 36' 4.25" 11.08m 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  14 Ulm, Dylan SO-2 RIT 36' 4" 11.07m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  15 Ellis, Samuel SR-4 RPI 36' 1.25" 11.00m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  16 Chippero, Christopher SR-4 RIT 35' 8" 10.87m Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  17 Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel SO-2 RIT 35' 6.5" 10.83m ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
  18 Schwartz, Benjamin FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 35' 3" 10.74m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  19 Vann, Taylor SO-2 Vassar 34' 6.25" 10.52m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  20 DeBoer, Bryce SO-2 St. Lawrence 33' 3" 10.13m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  21 Papalian, Alex SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 32' 4.25" 9.86m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  22 Neumann, Christopher JR-3 RPI 31' 8" 9.65m NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  23 Martell, Joshua JR-3 St. Lawrence 31' 6.75" 9.62m NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  24 Markum, CJ FR-1 RPI 30' 6.25" 9.30m Engineers Cup 04/05/14
  25 Sylvester, Shane FR-1 RPI 29' 6.75" 9.01m Engineers Cup 04/05/14

Shot Put (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Muchuma, Ivy SR-4 RPI 42' 0.75" 12.82m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  2 Linder, Kristen SR-4 St. Lawrence 38' 5" 11.71m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  3 Bush, Kendra FR-1 RIT 37' 5.75" 11.42m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  4 Ukleja, Andrea SO-2 RPI 37' 3" 11.35m 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  5 Wilson, Melinda FR-1 RPI 35' 1.25" 10.70m 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  6 Awunti-Kadji, Annissa SO-2 RIT 32' 6.5" 9.92m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  7 Frangos, Lydia SR-4 RPI 32' 4.25" 9.86m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  8 Sofia, Elizabeth SR-4 RIT 32' 3.5" 9.84m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  9 Scarf, Allison SO-2 St. Lawrence 32' 2.75" 9.82m NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  10 Burkhart, Hailey SO-2 RIT 32' 1.5" 9.79m NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  11 Bracey, Leah FR-1 Bard 30' 8.5" 9.36m 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  12 Fidler, Kelly SR-4 RIT 29' 5.5" 8.98m ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
  13 Grigg, Teresa SO-2 St. Lawrence 29' 2" 8.89m NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  14 O'Brien, Meghan JR-3 St. Lawrence 29' 1.75" 8.88m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14

Discus (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Yeastedt, Tyler JR-3 RPI 160' 7" 48.94m 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  2 Borreli, Zachary SR-4 RPI 154' 1" 46.96m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  3 Underwood, Jonathan SO-2 RPI 139' 0" 42.38m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  4 Hayes, Devan JR-3 RPI 133' 8" 40.74m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  5 Kasson, Scott SO-2 St. Lawrence 133' 2" 40.60m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  6 Keller, Sam FR-1 RPI 130' 10" 39.88m Engineers Cup 04/05/14
  7 Pesanello, Mike FR-1 RPI 128' 0" 39.02m Engineers Cup 04/05/14
  8 DeBoer, Bryce SO-2 St. Lawrence 123' 9" 37.73m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  9 Kleinberg, Sam SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 123' 8" 37.69m 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  10 Mountain, Benjamin FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 116' 5" 35.49m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  11 Markum, CJ FR-1 RPI 112' 1" 34.16m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  12 Thurnau, Timothy SR-4 RIT 111' 10" 34.10m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  13 Lillie, Shawn JR-3 St. Lawrence 111' 6" 34.00m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  14 Hawkins, James FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 111' 1" 33.86m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  15 Saxton, Jake SO-2 RIT 111' 0" 33.83m ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
  16 Chippero, Christopher SR-4 RIT 110' 2" 33.59m ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
  17 Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel SO-2 RIT 107' 10" 32.88m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  18 Pease, Connor FR-1 St. Lawrence 106' 1" 32.33m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  19 Vann, Taylor SO-2 Vassar 104' 2" 31.76m Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  20 Neumann, Christopher JR-3 RPI 103' 2" 31.44m NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  21 Ellis, Samuel SR-4 RPI 100' 7" 30.65m NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  22 Kukfa, Dave FR-1 RIT 95' 0" 28.95m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  23 Conway, Daniel JR-3 RIT 91' 11" 28.02m ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
  24 Winton, Danny SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 90' 1" 27.46m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  25 Ulm, Dylan SO-2 RIT 89' 9" 27.35m Rochester Spring Invitational 04/26/14

Hammer (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 McWilliams, David SR-4 RPI 181' 0" 55.16m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  2 Borreli, Zachary SR-4 RPI 176' 6" 53.79m Engineers Cup 04/05/14
  3 Yeastedt, Tyler JR-3 RPI 169' 7" 51.70m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  4 Hayes, Devan JR-3 RPI 160' 7" 48.95m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  5 Chippero, Christopher SR-4 RIT 143' 4" 43.68m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  6 Papalian, Alex SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 136' 11" 41.74m 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  7 Saxton, Jake SO-2 RIT 136' 9" 41.68m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  8 Underwood, Jonathan SO-2 RPI 134' 11" 41.12m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  9 Kasson, Scott SO-2 St. Lawrence 132' 6" 40.39m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  10 Pesanello, Mike FR-1 RPI 132' 1" 40.25m 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  11 Terry, Sean SO-2 RIT 131' 9" 40.16m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  12 Keller, Sam FR-1 RPI 125' 4" 38.21m 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  13 Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel SO-2 RIT 124' 6" 37.96m Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  14 Conway, Daniel JR-3 RIT 123' 1" 37.51m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  15 Pease, Connor FR-1 St. Lawrence 114' 11" 35.02m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  16 Markum, CJ FR-1 RPI 109' 10" 33.47m Engineers Cup 04/05/14
  17 Dvorak, Nicholas SO-2 RPI 108' 2" 32.97m Engineers Cup 04/05/14
  18 Winton, Danny SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 106' 7" 32.48m 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  19 Sylvester, Shane FR-1 RPI 91' 1" 27.76m Engineers Cup 04/05/14
  20 DeBoer, Bryce SO-2 St. Lawrence 89' 0" 27.13m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  21 Mountain, Benjamin FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 81' 4" 24.80m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14

Javelin (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Goldstock, Michael FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 215' 3" 65.60m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  2 Schuck, Dylan SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 186' 5" 56.82m 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  3 Martell, Joshua JR-3 St. Lawrence 176' 2" 53.69m NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  4 Hambleton, Scott SR-4 RIT 172' 10" 52.68m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  5 Yeastedt, Tyler JR-3 RPI 168' 4" 51.31m 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  6 Vann, Taylor SO-2 Vassar 167' 7" 51.08m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  7 Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel SO-2 RIT 166' 9" 50.84m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  8 Keegan, Michael SR-4 RIT 166' 3" 50.68m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  9 Neumann, Christopher JR-3 RPI 162' 4" 49.47m UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  10 McWilliams, David SR-4 RPI 159' 4" 48.58m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  11 Emery, Travis JR-3 RIT 150' 6" 45.88m Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  12 Ellis, Samuel SR-4 RPI 145' 7" 44.38m 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  13 Keller, Sam FR-1 RPI 137' 0" 41.75m 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  14 Curtis, Rajab SO-2 RIT 128' 0" 39.02m Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
  15 Johnson, Bradford FR-1 Bard 127' 1" 38.75m Wesleyan Spring Break Invitational 03/22/14
  16 Carn, Jermaine FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 125' 4" 38.21m 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  17 Sylvester, Shane FR-1 RPI 125' 3" 38.17m 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  18 DiRosa, Michael SR-4 Bard 124' 7" 37.98m Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  19 Theobald, Michael SO-2 St. Lawrence 120' 6" 36.72m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  20 Lillie, Shawn JR-3 St. Lawrence 120' 4" 36.67m NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  21 Holmes, Zach SO-2 RPI 116' 6" 35.51m 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  22 Vaccaro, Tom SO-2 RPI 109' 7" 33.40m 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  23 Papalian, Alex SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 107' 10" 32.87m 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  24 Moynihan, Will SO-2 St. Lawrence 94' 9" 28.89m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  25 Ogilvie, Nathaniel SO-2 RPI 90' 9" 27.67m NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14

Javelin (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Muchuma, Ivy SR-4 RPI 122' 5" 37.31m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  2 Burkhart, Hailey SO-2 RIT 120' 9" 36.80m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  3 Jasinski, Jenna SO-2 St. Lawrence 115' 1" 35.09m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  4 Kinsey, Hannah SR-4 St. Lawrence 109' 8" 33.42m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  5 Pouliot, Katherine SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 108' 0" 32.92m 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  6 O'Brien, Meghan JR-3 St. Lawrence 101' 5" 30.92m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  7 O'Brien, Kelsey FR-1 Bard 99' 8" 30.38m Wesleyan Spring Break Invitational 03/22/14
  8 Wilson, Melinda FR-1 RPI 96' 5" 29.38m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  9 Harkness, Taylor SO-2 RIT 94' 2" 28.70m 2014 Golden Eagle Invitational 04/26/14
  10 Somera, Cydnee JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 92' 1" 28.06m 2014 Upstate Track and Field Classic 04/12/14
  11 Scarf, Allison SO-2 St. Lawrence 91' 8" 27.95m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  12 Duncan, Andrea FR-1 RPI 88' 0" 26.83m 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
  13 Deyo, Bonnie SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 67' 1" 20.44m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  14 Grigg, Teresa SO-2 St. Lawrence 63' 10" 19.45m NYSCTC Outdoor Track Multi Events Championship 04/27/14
  15 Muller, Cece FR-1 RPI 55' 0" 16.77m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  16 Bracey, Leah FR-1 Bard 47' 1" 14.36m Liberty League Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14

Heptathlon (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date