America East Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Miles, Daryian JR-3 UMBC 6.88 Penn State National Invitational 01/30/15
  2 Alkins, Jon SO-2 Binghamton 6.90 Penn State National Invitational 01/30/15
  3 Bailey, Romario SO-2 Vermont 6.92 Joe Donahue Games 01/23/15
  4 Patrice, Randolph SR-4 UMBC 6.93 Bison Opener 12/05/14
  5 Nelson, Mozai FR-1 Maine 6.94 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Harris III, Robert SO-2 Albany 6.94 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  7 Teemer, Jaymen JR-3 Albany 7.00 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  8 McCormack Jr., Winston SR-4 Albany 7.01 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  9 Mulo, Richard FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.02 Tufts Invite #1 01/17/15
  10 Redwood, Jarried FR-1 Binghamton 7.03 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  11 Abolurin, Afees JR-3 UMBC 7.05 Patriot Games 01/31/15
  11 Hayes, Lamar JR-3 Stony Brook 7.05 Yale Giegengack Invitational 02/06/15
  13 Ford, Tyler SO-2 UMBC 7.07 Patriot Games 01/31/15
  14 Fielding, Carlton SO-2 Albany 7.10 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  15 DiCarlo, Dominic SO-2 Hartford 7.11 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  15 Boland, Derek JR-3 Albany 7.11 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  17 Devin, Jake SO-2 Binghamton 7.12 Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 01/31/15
  18 Sterling, Alex SR-4 Binghamton 7.13 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
  18 Ziegler, Eric SR-4 Binghamton 7.13 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  18 Njem, Noel FR-1 UMBC 7.13 Bison Opener 12/05/14

60m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Jackson, Mercedes SR-4 UMBC 7.35 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  2 Armstrong, Keishorea SO-2 Binghamton 7.48 Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
  3 Perrodin, Lauren JR-3 New Hampshire 7.53 Joe Donahue Games 01/23/15
  4 Murphy, Taelour SR-4 UMass Lowell 7.64 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  5 Tillman, Mercedes SO-2 UMBC 7.67 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  6 Butterfield, Taahira FR-1 Albany 7.73 Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 03/01/15
  7 Anthony, Michelle SR-4 Albany 7.74 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  8 Phillip, D'Nique JR-3 UMBC 7.76 Bison Opener 12/05/14
  8 Smith, Chanel FR-1 Albany 7.76 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  10 Taylor, Kahlia JR-3 Albany 7.77 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  11 Humes, Shi-Anne SO-2 Stony Brook 7.78 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  12 Taussig, Emily SR-4 Binghamton 7.79 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  13 Osuji, Stephanie FR-1 Albany 7.85 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  14 Gordon, Kaylyn FR-1 Stony Brook 7.87 Yale Giegengack Invitational 02/06/15
  15 Seale, Tessa JR-3 UMBC 7.94 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  15 Masters, Jaclyn JR-3 Maine 7.94 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/05/14
  15 Warden, Courtney FR-1 Stony Brook 7.94 NYC Gotham Cup 01/16/15
  18 Maduro, Ashlee JR-3 Albany 7.95 Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  19 Guilmette, Katelyn JR-3 Maine 7.96(55) UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15
  19 Johnson, Nailah SO-2 UMBC 7.96 Bison Opener 12/05/14

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Alkins, Jon SO-2 Binghamton 21.25 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  2 Teemer, Jaymen JR-3 Albany 21.90 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  2 Ogunleye, Tunde UMass Lowell 21.90 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  4 Royal, Cherron SO-2 Albany 21.91 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  5 Hayes, Lamar JR-3 Stony Brook 22.06 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  6 Harris III, Robert SO-2 Albany 22.08 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  7 McCormack Jr., Winston SR-4 Albany 22.13 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  8 McFadden, D'mahl JR-3 New Hampshire 22.15 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  9 Miles, Daryian JR-3 UMBC 22.22 Penn State National Invitational 01/30/15
  10 Oakley III, James FR-1 UMBC 22.29 # Terrapin Invitational 01/17/15
  11 Patrice, Randolph SR-4 UMBC 22.39 Penn State Relays 01/10/15
  12 Pelletier, Dylan JR-3 New Hampshire 22.48 # UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15
  13 Tristano, Michael FR-1 Stony Brook 22.50 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  14 Viola, Joseph SR-4 Maine 22.51 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  15 Mulo, Richard FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.52 # Tufts Invite #1 01/17/15
  16 Redwood, Jarried FR-1 Binghamton 22.56 # Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015 01/09/15
  17 Taylor, Matt JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.57 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/22/15
  18 Decarlo, Christopher JR-3 New Hampshire 22.66 # Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute 02/07/15
  19 Abolurin, Afees JR-3 UMBC 22.68 # Patriot Games 01/31/15
  20 Nelson, Mozai FR-1 Maine 22.69 # UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Jackson, Mercedes SR-4 UMBC 23.81 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  2 Armstrong, Keishorea SO-2 Binghamton 23.85 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  3 Murphy, Taelour SR-4 UMass Lowell 23.93 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  4 Claxton, Grace JR-3 Albany 24.60 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  5 Anthony, Michelle SR-4 Albany 24.95 # Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  6 Taylor, Kahlia JR-3 Albany 25.01 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  7 Perrodin, Lauren JR-3 New Hampshire 25.08 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Smith, Chanel FR-1 Albany 25.11 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  9 Humes, Shi-Anne SO-2 Stony Brook 25.24 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  9 Jackson, Teal SO-2 Maine 25.24 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  11 Tillman, Mercedes SO-2 UMBC 25.29 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15
  12 Butterfield, Taahira FR-1 Albany 25.37 Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 03/01/15
  13 Daramola, Funmi FR-1 UMBC 25.44 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  14 Alley, Aliyah SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.45 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  15 Darsney, Kerstin FR-1 UMass Lowell 25.46 # 2015 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/07/15
  16 Cola, Shaniece SR-4 UMass Lowell 25.48 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/22/15
  17 Yuille, Marie SR-4 UMBC 25.49 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15
  18 Taussig, Emily SR-4 Binghamton 25.54 Penn State National Invitational 01/30/15
  19 Osuji, Stephanie FR-1 Albany 25.58 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  20 Roderick, Sara SR-4 Vermont 25.64 # Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont vs Colgate 01/17/15

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Jones, Taariq JR-3 Albany 47.71 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  2 Ogunleye, Tunde UMass Lowell 47.82 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  3 Tomlinson, Jason JR-3 Albany 48.19 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  4 Benzamia, Youssef SO-2 Albany 48.43 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  5 Viola, Joseph SR-4 Maine 48.79 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  6 Duncan, Marcus FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.38 # 2015 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open 01/11/15
  7 Soetje, Erick SO-2 UMBC 49.49 # Terrapin Invitational 01/17/15
  8 Lucas, Michael JR-3 Maine 49.90 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  9 Poggi, Christopher SO-2 New Hampshire 49.92 # UNH vs Holy Cross 01/17/15
  10 Harter, Thomas FR-1 New Hampshire 49.97 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  11 Kelly, Dan FR-1 Binghamton 50.11 # Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 01/31/15
  12 Coaxum, Niko SO-2 UMBC 50.20 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  13 Koenig, Anderson JR-3 Vermont 50.36 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  14 Mitchell, Cameron SR-4 UMass Lowell 50.51 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  15 Kirby, Richard SR-4 UMass Lowell 50.55 # 2015 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open 01/11/15
  16 Oputa, John FR-1 UMBC 50.62 # Terrapin Invitational 01/17/15
  17 Oxley, Darrius SO-2 UMBC 50.63 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15
  18 Bove, Justin FR-1 Binghamton 50.73 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  19 Allen, Ian FR-1 UMass Lowell 50.87 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  20 Oakley III, James FR-1 UMBC 50.93 # Bison Opener 12/05/14

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Claxton, Grace JR-3 Albany 53.49 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  2 Murphy, Taelour SR-4 UMass Lowell 54.89 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  3 Ajala, Aderinsola JR-3 Albany 55.42 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  4 Snyder, Halie FR-1 Albany 55.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  5 Fogle, Paulette SR-4 UMBC 56.57 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15
  6 Williams, Kamilah SR-4 Albany 56.96 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  7 Daramola, Funmi FR-1 UMBC 57.04 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  8 Tillman, Mercedes SO-2 UMBC 57.10 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  9 Gaetani, Dana JR-3 Vermont 57.19 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  10 Abbey, Kalane SR-4 UMBC 57.42 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  11 Kitsakos, Alexis JR-3 UMass Lowell 58.22 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  12 Young, Briana SR-4 UMBC 58.39 Metro Team Challenge 01/23/15
  13 Herbert, Ana SO-2 Binghamton 58.43 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  14 Yuille, Marie SR-4 UMBC 58.55 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15
  15 Cola, Shaniece SR-4 UMass Lowell 58.62 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  16 Gajewski, Danielle FR-1 New Hampshire 58.70 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/13/14
  17 Messina, Alyson SO-2 New Hampshire 59.10 # UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15
  18 Costa, Morgan SR-4 New Hampshire 59.56 # UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15
  18 Fanciullo, Andrea SO-2 UMass Lowell 59.56 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  20 Equi, Katherine FR-1 UMass Lowell 59.57 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15

500m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Tomlinson, Jason JR-3 Albany 1:01.63 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  2 Poggi, Christopher SO-2 New Hampshire 1:03.91 Joe Donahue Games 01/23/15
  3 Bajulaiye, Temi JR-3 Binghamton 1:04.08 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  4 Miller, Josh JR-3 Binghamton 1:04.16 # Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 01/31/15
  5 Duncan, Marcus FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:04.58 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Oxley, Darrius SO-2 UMBC 1:04.94 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  7 Deluna, Nick SR-4 Vermont 1:04.99 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/07/15
  8 Souza, Steven SR-4 New Hampshire 1:05.00 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  9 Small, Ryan SR-4 Albany 1:05.10 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  10 Kirby, Richard SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:05.28 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  11 Kent, Tanner SO-2 New Hampshire 1:05.34 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  12 Merrill, Scott SR-4 Maine 1:05.51 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  13 Kelly, Dan FR-1 Binghamton 1:05.67 # Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015 01/09/15
  14 Hardy, Ross SO-2 New Hampshire 1:05.84 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  15 Weykamp, Ian SO-2 Binghamton 1:06.07 # Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
  16 Amazan, Bradley JR-3 Stony Brook 1:06.08 NYC Gotham Cup 01/16/15
  17 Deluna, Danny SO-2 Vermont 1:06.24 # UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15
  18 Soetje, Erick SO-2 UMBC 1:06.40 Penn State Relays 01/10/15
  19 Poggi, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 1:06.57 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  20 Pierre, Sebastian FR-1 Stony Brook 1:07.01 HT # Christmas Classic 12/05/14

500m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Fogle, Paulette SR-4 UMBC 1:12.78 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  2 Claxton, Grace JR-3 Albany 1:13.29 # Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  3 Williams, Kamilah SR-4 Albany 1:13.77 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  4 Fredericks, Essence JR-3 UMBC 1:14.44 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  5 Ajala, Aderinsola JR-3 Albany 1:15.27 # Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  6 Gajewski, Danielle FR-1 New Hampshire 1:16.16 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  7 Claudio, Dominique JR-3 Albany 1:16.36 2015 Armory Track Invitational 01/30/15
  8 Kitsakos, Alexis JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:16.56 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  9 Grant, Shanee FR-1 Stony Brook 1:16.63 Yale Giegengack Invitational 02/06/15
  10 Kwasny, Madison SO-2 Vermont 1:16.64 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  11 Sarmiento, Nina JR-3 Binghamton 1:16.93 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  12 Fanciullo, Andrea SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:17.74 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  13 McBrien, Shannon JR-3 Binghamton 1:18.30 # Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 01/31/15
  13 Yuille, Marie SR-4 UMBC 1:18.30 # Patriot Games 01/31/15
  15 Crisafulli, Samantha SR-4 Hartford 1:18.43 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  16 Williams, Akua FR-1 Albany 1:18.64 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  17 Cummings, Breanna JR-3 Albany 1:18.95 2015 Armory Track Invitational 01/30/15
  18 Dolgoff, Ashley SR-4 UMBC 1:19.09 # Bison Opener 12/05/14
  19 Costa, Morgan SR-4 New Hampshire 1:19.44 # UNH vs Holy Cross 01/17/15
  20 Shay, Erika SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:19.52 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Garn, Jesse JR-3 Binghamton 1:46.98 Iowa State Classic 02/13/15
  2 Piazza, Drew SO-2 New Hampshire 1:48.53 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  3 Benzaid, Youness SR-4 Albany 1:50.60 Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 03/01/15
  4 McIe, Adam SO-2 Binghamton 1:51.82 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  4 Poggi, Christopher SO-2 New Hampshire 1:51.82 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  6 DeLallo, John SR-4 Albany 1:52.37 2015 Armory Track Invitational 01/30/15
  7 Johnson, Nick JR-3 UMBC 1:53.03 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15
  8 Miller, Josh JR-3 Binghamton 1:53.48 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15
  9 Fernandez, Chris SR-4 Binghamton 1:53.83 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  10 Hector, Billy FR-1 Binghamton 1:53.92 # Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  11 Amazan, Bradley JR-3 Stony Brook 1:54.03 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  12 Thronson, Ty FR-1 UMBC 1:54.61 Penn State National Invitational 01/30/15
  13 Granata, Matthew SR-4 Stony Brook 1:54.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  14 Humphrey, Carter SR-4 Binghamton 1:54.97 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  15 Kelley, Cameron JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:55.09 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  16 Deluna, Danny SO-2 Vermont 1:55.17 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/07/15
  17 Deluna, Nick SR-4 Vermont 1:55.95 # Vermont vs. Hartford 12/06/14
  18 Kalenoski, Michael SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:56.29 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  18 Nwana, Simon FR-1 Albany 1:56.29 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/17/15
  20 Bejarano, Brandon FR-1 UMBC 1:56.63 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Twombly, Anne SR-4 New Hampshire 2:09.42 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  2 Claudio, Dominique JR-3 Albany 2:09.82 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  3 Kulp, Mary Katherine SR-4 UMBC 2:11.22 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  4 Crisafulli, Samantha SR-4 Hartford 2:13.39 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Daly, Sarah SR-4 UMBC 2:13.53 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15
  6 Rawding, Hilary JR-3 Vermont 2:14.94 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/07/15
  7 MacDonald, Alana SO-2 Binghamton 2:15.11 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  8 Grant, Shanee FR-1 Stony Brook 2:15.23 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  9 Clark, Jane FR-1 Stony Brook 2:15.61 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  10 Hatcher, Alexis JR-3 Binghamton 2:15.68 # Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  11 Kruse, Cassandra JR-3 New Hampshire 2:15.73 Joe Donahue Games 01/23/15
  12 McBrien, Shannon JR-3 Binghamton 2:15.87 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15
  13 Fredericks, Essence JR-3 UMBC 2:16.12 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15
  14 Symanski, Amanda SO-2 New Hampshire 2:17.02 # UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15
  15 Wood, Alli FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:17.75 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/22/15
  16 Kwasny, Madison SO-2 Vermont 2:17.92 # Vermont vs. Hartford 12/06/14
  17 Del Rossi, Gemma FR-1 Vermont 2:17.94 Joe Donahue Games 01/23/15
  18 Cummings, Breanna JR-3 Albany 2:18.95 2015 Armory Track Invitational 01/30/15
  19 Boesch-Dining, Smita FR-1 Vermont 2:19.22 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  20 Brown, Lauren JR-3 New Hampshire 2:19.35 # UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15

1000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Garn, Jesse JR-3 Binghamton 2:21.10 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/17/15
  2 Greene, Kevin SR-4 New Hampshire 2:24.58 Joe Donahue Games 01/23/15
  3 Piazza, Drew SO-2 New Hampshire 2:24.70 Joe Donahue Games 01/23/15
  4 DeLallo, John SR-4 Albany 2:25.16 2015 Armory Track Invitational 01/30/15
  5 O'Leary, Thomas JR-3 Vermont 2:27.13 # UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15
  6 Coppinger, Patrick SO-2 Vermont 2:27.18 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  7 Amazan, Bradley JR-3 Stony Brook 2:27.22 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  8 Kelley, Cameron JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:27.92 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  9 Miller, Josh JR-3 Binghamton 2:28.37 # Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015 01/09/15
  10 Lopresti, Alex JR-3 Stony Brook 2:28.57 Yale Giegengack Invitational 02/06/15
  11 Schmith, Daniel FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:29.00 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  12 Chabot, Zachary JR-3 New Hampshire 2:29.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  13 Benzaid, Youness SR-4 Albany 2:29.37 2015 Armory Track Invitational 01/30/15
  14 Hector, Billy FR-1 Binghamton 2:29.85 Penn State National Invitational 01/30/15
  15 Johnson, Nick JR-3 UMBC 2:29.88 Penn State National Invitational 01/30/15
  16 Powers, Kevin SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:30.05 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  17 Kalenoski, Michael SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:30.27 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/22/15
  18 Halas, Stephen FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:31.28 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  19 Farinella, Raymond JR-3 Albany 2:31.51 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/17/15
  20 Nelson, Zachary SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:31.52 # Tufts Invite #1 01/17/15

1000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hatcher, Alexis JR-3 Binghamton 2:49.83 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  2 Kruse, Cassandra JR-3 New Hampshire 2:51.90 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  3 Clark, Jane FR-1 Stony Brook 2:52.06 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  4 Crisafulli, Samantha SR-4 Hartford 2:52.08 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  5 Rawding, Hilary JR-3 Vermont 2:52.73 # UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15
  6 Symanski, Amanda SO-2 New Hampshire 2:55.77 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 O'Hara, Eileen SO-2 Binghamton 2:56.08 # Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 01/31/15
  8 Peirsol, Amber JR-3 Vermont 2:56.50 # UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15
  9 Del Rossi, Gemma FR-1 Vermont 2:56.83 # UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15
  10 Durand, Sydney SR-4 Vermont 2:56.92 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/07/15
  11 Oputa, Angelina JR-3 UMBC 2:56.98 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  12 Pruyn, Schuyler SO-2 Albany 2:57.53 2015 Armory Track Invitational 01/30/15
  13 Guevara, Tiana FR-1 Stony Brook 2:57.55 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  14 Cummings, Breanna JR-3 Albany 2:58.97 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  15 Eisenberg, Christine SO-2 Stony Brook 2:59.83 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  16 Donegan, Laura Rose SO-2 New Hampshire 2:59.85 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/05/14
  17 Loughnane, Kathryn FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:00.41 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  18 Lovick, Chinira FR-1 Albany 3:00.58 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  19 Wood, Alli FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:01.61 # Tufts Invite #1 01/17/15
  20 MacDonald, Alana SO-2 Binghamton 3:01.78 # Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015 01/09/15

Mile (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Greene, Kevin SR-4 New Hampshire 4:04.73 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  2 Garn, Jesse JR-3 Binghamton 4:05.86 2015 Armory Track Invitational 01/30/15
  3 DeLallo, John SR-4 Albany 4:06.68 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  4 O'Leary, Thomas JR-3 Vermont 4:07.64 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Prizzi, John SR-4 New Hampshire 4:07.69 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Allen, Robert SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:08.93 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  7 Buchanan, Christopher SR-4 Albany 4:10.36 Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 03/01/15
  8 Hogan , Paul FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:10.45 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  9 Nelson, Zachary SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:12.84 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/22/15
  10 Coppinger, Patrick SO-2 Vermont 4:13.00 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  11 Moretti, Jeffrey SR-4 New Hampshire 4:13.72 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  12 Frost, Collin JR-3 Binghamton 4:14.28 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15
  13 Omar, Hassan JR-3 UMBC 4:14.70 # Bison Opener 12/05/14
  14 Martin, Aaron JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:15.17 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/22/15
  15 Frye, Levi SO-2 Maine 4:15.46 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  16 Velasquez, Dhahran FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:16.29 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  17 Nong, Randy FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:16.79 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/22/15
  18 Lopresti, Alex JR-3 Stony Brook 4:17.22 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  19 Moroney, Dan JR-3 Vermont 4:17.62 # Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont vs Colgate 01/17/15
  20 Habib, Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:17.98 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15

Mile (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Twombly, Anne SR-4 New Hampshire 4:38.50 Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 03/01/15
  2 Donegan, Laura Rose SO-2 New Hampshire 4:52.64 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  3 Pouder, Kate SR-4 Stony Brook 4:53.60 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  4 Daly, Sarah SR-4 UMBC 4:54.99 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  5 Crisafulli, Samantha SR-4 Hartford 4:55.48 Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 03/01/15
  6 Peirsol, Amber JR-3 Vermont 4:58.26 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  7 Guevara, Tiana FR-1 Stony Brook 4:59.50 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  8 Hatcher, Alexis JR-3 Binghamton 5:00.37 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15
  9 Serrano, Chelsey JR-3 New Hampshire 5:02.63 # UNH vs Holy Cross 01/17/15
  10 Eisenberg, Christine SO-2 Stony Brook 5:04.28 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  11 Giese, Alexandria SO-2 New Hampshire 5:04.43 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  12 Pruyn, Schuyler SO-2 Albany 5:04.53 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  13 Solimine, Jaclyn SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:04.84 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  14 Durand, Sydney SR-4 Vermont 5:05.34 # UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15
  15 O'Hara, Eileen SO-2 Binghamton 5:05.47 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15
  16 Masters, Angelyn FR-1 New Hampshire 5:05.68 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  17 Richer, Julie SO-2 Vermont 5:06.47 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  18 Govatos, Katie SO-2 UMBC 5:07.32 Penn State Relays 01/10/15
  19 Guevara, Talia FR-1 Stony Brook 5:07.88 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  20 Kruse, Cassandra JR-3 New Hampshire 5:08.00 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/13/14

3000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Prizzi, John SR-4 New Hampshire 8:10.52 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  2 Allen, Robert SR-4 UMass Lowell 8:13.79 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  3 Frost, Collin JR-3 Binghamton 8:15.97 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  4 Omar, Hassan JR-3 UMBC 8:18.07 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15
  5 Hogan , Paul FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:18.26 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  6 Watts, Michael FR-1 Stony Brook 8:21.45 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  7 Garn, Jesse JR-3 Binghamton 8:22.42 # Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015 01/09/15
  8 Martin, Aaron JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:23.79 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  9 Hausamann, Ethan Binghamton 8:24.51 Penn State National Invitational 01/30/15
  10 Anderstrom, Aaron JR-3 Vermont 8:28.42 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  11 Schuler, Eric SR-4 UMBC 8:28.45 Penn State National Invitational 01/30/15
  12 Sommer, James JR-3 Albany 8:28.82 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  13 Frigge, Tyler JR-3 Stony Brook 8:31.48 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  14 Buchanan, Christopher SR-4 Albany 8:31.56 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  15 Scofield, Oliver JR-3 Vermont 8:31.74 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  16 Lenfest, Jarrod SR-4 Maine 8:33.16 Maine and Holy Cross Dual Meet 02/07/15
  17 Teachen, Thomas FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:35.03 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  18 Bourget, Lucas SO-2 Maine 8:35.04 Maine and Holy Cross Dual Meet 02/07/15
  19 Souder, Dylan SR-4 Vermont 8:35.05 # Vermont vs. Hartford 12/06/14
  20 Donovan, Padraic JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:35.13 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/22/15

3000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Melian, Christina JR-3 Stony Brook 9:30.50 NYC Gotham Cup 01/16/15
  2 Serrano, Chelsey JR-3 New Hampshire 9:48.54 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  3 Donegan, Laura Rose SO-2 New Hampshire 9:49.88 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  4 Twombly, Anne SR-4 New Hampshire 9:55.04 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/13/14
  5 Ritchie, Olivia SO-2 Stony Brook 9:56.85 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  6 Gilmore, Riley FR-1 New Hampshire 9:58.42 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 Keiran, Sarah SO-2 New Hampshire 9:59.20 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Blais, Samantha JR-3 New Hampshire 9:59.52 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  9 Caldwell, Elizabeth SO-2 Stony Brook 10:02.56 NYC Gotham Cup 01/16/15
  10 Cologer, Sophia SO-2 UMBC 10:05.50 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  11 Shorter, Julia FR-1 New Hampshire 10:05.95 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  12 Clark, Alicia JR-3 Vermont 10:07.17 Joe Donahue Games 01/23/15
  13 Gessler, Julie SR-4 UMBC 10:08.12 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  14 Pouder, Kate SR-4 Stony Brook 10:11.31 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  15 Maloney, Colleen FR-1 Albany 10:14.08 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  16 Talevi, Valentina JR-3 Albany 10:14.70 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  17 Keiran, Tina SO-2 Vermont 10:15.09 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  18 Peck, Tara SO-2 Stony Brook 10:16.06 NYC Gotham Cup 01/16/15
  19 Guevara, Talia FR-1 Stony Brook 10:16.35 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  20 Davis, Allison FR-1 Binghamton 10:16.52 # Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hausamann, Ethan Binghamton 14:25.65 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  2 Moroney, Dan JR-3 Vermont 14:26.31 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  3 Omar, Hassan JR-3 UMBC 14:29.20 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  4 Prizzi, John SR-4 New Hampshire 14:29.82 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  5 Sommer, James JR-3 Albany 14:39.42 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  6 Kun, Mitchell JR-3 Stony Brook 14:44.26 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  7 Souder, Dylan SR-4 Vermont 14:44.68 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  8 Wildgoose, Jeremy JR-3 New Hampshire 14:45.31 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  9 Roache, Andrew JR-3 Binghamton 14:47.05 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  10 Johnson, Matt SR-4 Binghamton 14:48.54 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  11 Donovan, Padraic JR-3 UMass Lowell 14:50.06 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  12 Buchanan, Christopher SR-4 Albany 14:54.45 2015 Armory Track Invitational 01/30/15
  13 Luckin, Jonathan SO-2 UMBC 14:55.22 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  14 Hutton, Noah SR-4 UMBC 14:59.75 # Bison Opener 12/05/14
  15 McCarthy, Brendan JR-3 New Hampshire 15:02.41 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  16 Vallecorsa, Jonathan JR-3 Binghamton 15:03.45 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15
  17 Dutton, Mitchell SO-2 New Hampshire 15:05.47 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  18 Hegarty, Mark JR-3 UMass Lowell 15:10.86 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  19 Lenfest, Jarrod SR-4 Maine 15:15.21 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  20 Acito, Joseph FR-1 Stony Brook 15:16.33 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Melian, Christina JR-3 Stony Brook 16:00.14 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  2 Serrano, Chelsey JR-3 New Hampshire 16:57.59 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  3 Caldwell, Elizabeth SO-2 Stony Brook 17:09.36 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  4 Blais, Samantha JR-3 New Hampshire 17:14.20 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  5 Short, Amber JR-3 New Hampshire 17:14.47 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  6 Clark, Alicia JR-3 Vermont 17:18.41 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  7 Peck, Tara SO-2 Stony Brook 17:33.79 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  8 Talevi, Valentina JR-3 Albany 17:34.70 Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 03/01/15
  9 Gessler, Julie SR-4 UMBC 17:34.83 # Terrapin Invitational 01/17/15
  10 Keiran, Sarah SO-2 New Hampshire 17:35.21 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  11 Boden, Brianna JR-3 New Hampshire 17:37.90 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  12 Gilmore, Riley FR-1 New Hampshire 17:39.07 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  13 Callaghan, Katelyn SO-2 UMBC 17:44.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  14 Dawson, Nicole JR-3 UMBC 17:56.04 Penn State National Invitational 01/30/15
  15 Donohue, Jessica SO-2 Albany 17:57.36 2015 Armory Track Invitational 01/30/15
  16 McGovern, Kirsten SR-4 UMBC 17:59.64 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  17 Shorter, Julia FR-1 New Hampshire 18:06.31 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  18 Govatos, Katie SO-2 UMBC 18:14.65 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15
  19 Walker, Kellie SR-4 New Hampshire 18:15.72 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  20 Estep, Katherine SO-2 New Hampshire 18:15.82 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15

60H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Kallur, Martin JR-3 Vermont 8.18 Beantown Challenge 01/17/15
  2 McFadden, D'mahl JR-3 New Hampshire 8.19 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  3 Mitchell, Cameron SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.32 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Willis, Devon FR-1 Albany 8.35 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  4 Simon, Ed JR-3 Vermont 8.35 Joe Donahue Games 01/23/15
  6 Freeman, Purcell JR-3 UMBC 8.36 Bison Opener 12/05/14
  6 Black, Cameron JR-3 Binghamton 8.36 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
  8 Maney, Ryan SO-2 New Hampshire 8.44 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  9 Charles, Alex FR-1 Vermont 8.52 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  10 Rutter, James SR-4 Maine 8.53 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet 02/14/15
  11 Duncan, Mallory SR-4 Vermont 8.56 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  12 Ivarsson, Victor FR-1 UMBC 8.58 Penn State Relays 01/10/15
  13 Scannapieco, Alfonso SR-4 Albany 8.62 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 12/05/14
  14 Toothaker, Andrew SO-2 Maine 8.67 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont vs Colgate 01/17/15
  15 Abutaleb, Ehab SR-4 UMBC 8.70 Bison Opener 12/05/14
  15 Johnson, Daniel SR-4 New Hampshire 8.70 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  17 Krug, Mickey SR-4 Vermont 8.71 Joe Donahue Games 01/23/15
  18 Porter, Javaun SO-2 Binghamton 8.74 Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 01/31/15
  19 Lucas, Michael JR-3 Maine 8.75 Joe Donahue Games 01/23/15
  20 Carrasco, Adonis FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.79 Tufts Invite #1 01/17/15

60H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Anthony, Michelle SR-4 Albany 8.38 2015 Armory Track Invitational 01/30/15
  2 Morrison, Niamani FR-1 Albany 8.77 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  3 MacLean, Grace SO-2 Maine 8.78 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  4 Fogle, Paulette SR-4 UMBC 8.82 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  5 Arthur, Kierra JR-3 Binghamton 8.84 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
  6 Osaheni, Sarah SO-2 Binghamton 8.89 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
  7 Lavallee, Virginia SR-4 New Hampshire 8.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  8 Warden, Courtney FR-1 Stony Brook 8.95 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  9 Vadnais, Paige JR-3 Albany 8.97 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/17/15
  10 Olusoga, Daniella SR-4 Binghamton 9.00 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  11 Entwistle, Madeleine SO-2 UMBC 9.02 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  12 Roderick, Sara SR-4 Vermont 9.06 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont vs Colgate 01/17/15
  13 Honan, Mallory SO-2 Vermont 9.09 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  14 Young, Briana SR-4 UMBC 9.12 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  15 Burt, Briana FR-1 Hartford 9.17 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/13/14
  16 Weisbecker, Grace SO-2 Vermont 9.22 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  17 Checovich, Emma FR-1 New Hampshire 9.26 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/05/14
  18 Shardow, Rasheedah FR-1 Binghamton 9.27 Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
  19 Darsney, Kerstin FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.34 Beantown Challenge 01/17/15
  20 Amedee, Jessica FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.37 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Bowen Jr., Alexander SR-4 Albany 7' 1.75" 2.18m Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 03/01/15
  2 Campbell, Matthew SO-2 Albany 7' 0.5" 2.15m Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  3 Brown, Gilberto SO-2 UMass Lowell 6' 10.75" 2.10m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  4 Onikeku, Oluwatoni JR-3 UMass Lowell 6' 9" 2.06m Brown University Alden Invitational 12/06/14
  5 Okon, Thaddeus FR-1 Binghamton 6' 7" 2.01m Nittany Lion Challenge 01/17/15
  6 Cioffredi, John FR-1 Vermont 6' 6.75" 2.00m Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont vs Colgate 01/17/15
  7 Tonelli, Rino FR-1 UMass Lowell 6' 6.25" 1.99m 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/13/14
  7 King, Jon JR-3 Binghamton 6' 6.25" 1.99m Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  7 Martin, Tyler JR-3 Maine 6' 6.25" 1.99m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  10 Scannapieco, Alfonso SR-4 Albany 6' 6" 1.98m Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 12/05/14
  11 Hicks, Assad SO-2 Maine 6' 5.5" 1.97m Maine and Holy Cross Dual Meet 02/07/15
  12 Simon, Ed JR-3 Vermont 6' 5" 1.96m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  13 York, Matthew SR-4 Maine 6' 4.75" 1.95m Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/05/14
  14 Harris, Connor SO-2 Maine 6' 4" 1.93m Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/05/14
  15 Bukasa, Musangu FR-1 UMBC 6' 3.25" 1.91m Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15
  15 Kallur, Martin JR-3 Vermont 6' 3.25" 1.91m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  17 McCoole, Keelan FR-1 New Hampshire 6' 2.75" 1.90m UNH vs Holy Cross 01/17/15
  18 Johnson, Daniel SR-4 New Hampshire 6' 0.75" 1.85m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  18 Slattery, Joseph JR-3 Maine 6' 0.75" 1.85m UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15
  20 Krug, Mickey SR-4 Vermont 6' 0.5" 1.84m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Shaffer, Tori JR-3 Binghamton 5' 8.5" 1.74m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  2 Salley, Jessica SR-4 New Hampshire 5' 7.75" 1.72m 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  2 Pacella, Madeline SO-2 Albany 5' 7.75" 1.72m 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  4 Beeman, Alisha SR-4 UMBC 5' 7.25" 1.71m Terrapin Invitational 01/17/15
  5 Crunden, Jackie SO-2 Binghamton 5' 7" 1.70m Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  5 Reid, Rochelle SR-4 Albany 5' 7" 1.70m Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 03/01/15
  7 Darsney, Kerstin FR-1 UMass Lowell 5' 6.5" 1.69m Beantown Challenge 01/17/15
  8 MacLean, Grace SO-2 Maine 5' 5.75" 1.67m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  8 Bridgman, Ellen JR-3 Vermont 5' 5.75" 1.67m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  8 Morrison, Rachel FR-1 New Hampshire 5' 5.75" 1.67m Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet 02/14/15
  11 Mara, Jeannette SO-2 New Hampshire 5' 5" 1.65m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  11 Kelley, Alana JR-3 UMass Lowell 5' 5" 1.65m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  11 Fuller, Maggie JR-3 Hartford 5' 5" 1.65m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  11 Artruc, Tessa FR-1 New Hampshire 5' 5" 1.65m UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15
  15 Vadnais, Paige JR-3 Albany 5' 4.5" 1.64m Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  16 Bastien, Solene JR-3 Albany 5' 3.25" 1.61m Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  16 Olusoga, Daniella SR-4 Binghamton 5' 3.25" 1.61m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  18 Prochnow, Kayla SR-4 Albany 5' 3" 1.60m Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  18 Weaver, Christa JR-3 Vermont 5' 3" 1.60m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  20 Lavallee, Virginia SR-4 New Hampshire 5' 2.25" 1.58m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15

Pole Vault (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Fagan, Peter SO-2 Binghamton 16' 6.75" 5.05m 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  2 Miceli, Joe JR-3 Binghamton 16' 4.75" 5.00m Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
  3 Hiett, Nathan SO-2 Albany 16' 2.75" 4.95m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  4 Kallur, Martin JR-3 Vermont 15' 10.5" 4.84m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Simon, Ed JR-3 Vermont 15' 9" 4.80m UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15
  6 King, Garrett SR-4 UMass Lowell 15' 5.5" 4.71m Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/22/15
  7 Tamulonis, Alexander FR-1 New Hampshire 15' 3" 4.65m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  7 Nock, Chris JR-3 Binghamton 15' 3" 4.65m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  7 Burgess, Devin SO-2 Maine 15' 3" 4.65m Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont vs Colgate 01/17/15
  10 Fountain, Travis FR-1 Binghamton 14' 11.5" 4.56m Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15
  11 Villa, Nick FR-1 Binghamton 14' 9" 4.50m Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
  11 Farrenkopf, Justin SO-2 Albany 14' 9" 4.50m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  13 Popusoi, Vladimir UMass Lowell 14' 7.25" 4.45m 2015 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open 01/11/15
  14 Liebmann, Zach FR-1 Binghamton 14' 3.25" 4.35m Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 01/31/15
  14 Rutter, James SR-4 Maine 14' 3.25" 4.35m Joe Donahue Games 01/23/15
  14 Morris, Bryan JR-3 New Hampshire 14' 3.25" 4.35m Joe Donahue Games 01/23/15
  14 Urbano, Matt SO-2 Binghamton 14' 3.25" 4.35m Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015 01/09/15
  14 DiBari, Donald JR-3 Albany 14' 3.25" 4.35m Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  19 Buechele, Stefan SO-2 Albany 14' 1.25" 4.30m Nittany Lion Challenge 01/17/15
  20 Voda, Chris JR-3 Vermont 13' 11.25" 4.25m Vermont vs. Hartford 12/06/14

Pole Vault (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 DiMichele, Christy SR-4 Binghamton 12' 9.5" 3.90m Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  2 Masters, Jaclyn JR-3 Maine 12' 7.5" 3.85m 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  3 Weisbecker, Grace SO-2 Vermont 12' 5.5" 3.80m Vermont vs. Hartford 12/06/14
  4 Haley, Sarah SO-2 Binghamton 11' 11.75" 3.65m 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  5 Mack, Kaytlin SR-4 Albany 11' 5.75" 3.50m 2015 Armory Track Invitational 01/30/15
  6 Werner, ToniAnn SR-4 Albany 10' 11.75" 3.35m BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  7 Gerhold, Emma FR-1 UMBC 10' 10" 3.30m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  8 Murnane, Kari FR-1 New Hampshire 10' 6" 3.20m Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/05/14
  8 Ehrlich, Tess JR-3 Vermont 10' 6" 3.20m Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont vs Colgate 01/17/15
  8 Vadnais, Paige JR-3 Albany 10' 6" 3.20m BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  11 Lenzi, Shannon FR-1 UMass Lowell 10' 0" 3.05m Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  12 Davis, Caitlyn JR-3 UMBC 9' 10" 3.00m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  12 Marquis, Kayla SO-2 Maine 9' 10" 3.00m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  14 O'Brien, Maddie SO-2 Vermont 9' 6.25" 2.90m Vermont vs. Hartford 12/06/14
  15 DePalma, Rachael SR-4 New Hampshire 8' 6.25" 2.60m Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/05/14
  16 Profit, Alexa SO-2 New Hampshire 8' 6" 2.59m UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15
  17 Nash, Katherine FR-1 New Hampshire 8' 0" 2.44m UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15
  18 Horrigan, Shea FR-1 Maine 7' 6.5" 2.30m Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet 02/14/15

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Crump-King, Jordan SO-2 Albany 22' 11.25" 6.99m Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  1 Semon, Mande FR-1 Albany 22' 11.25" 6.99m Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  3 Kallur, Martin JR-3 Vermont 22' 9.75" 6.95m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Scannapieco, Alfonso SR-4 Albany 22' 9" 6.93m Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 12/05/14
  5 Hayes, Lamar JR-3 Stony Brook 22' 8.5" 6.92m Christmas Classic 12/05/14
  6 Weider, Ian SO-2 Vermont 22' 7.75" 6.90m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  7 Greaney, Patrick SR-4 UMass Lowell 22' 7.25" 6.89m BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  8 Cunningham, Colby JR-3 Vermont 22' 5.75" 6.85m Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont vs Colgate 01/17/15
  9 Benzamia, Youssef SO-2 Albany 22' 2.5" 6.77m BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  10 Ziegler, Eric SR-4 Binghamton 21' 8.75" 6.62m Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
  10 Ivarsson, Victor FR-1 UMBC 21' 8.75" 6.62m Penn State Relays 01/10/15
  12 Fakarode, Colonel SO-2 Albany 21' 6" 6.55m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  13 Lafortune, Herby SR-4 Maine 21' 5.5" 6.54m Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet 02/14/15
  14 York, Matthew SR-4 Maine 21' 4.75" 6.52m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  15 Mace, Kelby FR-1 Maine 21' 4.25" 6.51m Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/05/14
  16 Hubbard, Julian JR-3 Maine 21' 2" 6.45m Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont vs Colgate 01/17/15
  16 Krug, Mickey SR-4 Vermont 21' 2" 6.45m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  18 McKinnon, Jacob UMass Lowell 21' 0.75" 6.42m BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  18 Toothaker, Andrew SO-2 Maine 21' 0.75" 6.42m USM Open II 01/10/15
  20 Miceli, Joe JR-3 Binghamton 21' 0" 6.40m Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Gordon, Kaylyn FR-1 Stony Brook 19' 5.25" 5.92m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  2 James, Aiyanna SR-4 Albany 19' 1.5" 5.83m 2015 Armory Track Invitational 01/30/15
  3 Baum, Alexandra SR-4 Albany 18' 9.25" 5.72m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  4 Murray, Alexis SR-4 Binghamton 18' 8.5" 5.70m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  5 Bastien, Solene JR-3 Albany 18' 2.5" 5.55m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  6 Darsney, Kerstin FR-1 UMass Lowell 18' 2.25" 5.54m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  7 Olusoga, Daniella SR-4 Binghamton 18' 1.75" 5.53m Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  8 Palacios, Malaika FR-1 Binghamton 18' 1" 5.51m Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15
  9 Honan, Mallory SO-2 Vermont 18' 0.5" 5.50m Boston University Scarlet and White 02/07/15
  10 Joseph, Sunja FR-1 Binghamton 17' 11.5" 5.47m Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
  11 Werner, ToniAnn SR-4 Albany 17' 10.75" 5.45m Nittany Lion Challenge 01/17/15
  12 Johnson, Valerie FR-1 UMBC 17' 10.25" 5.44m Penn State Relays 01/10/15
  13 Abiti, Pearl FR-1 Vermont 17' 9.75" 5.43m Vermont vs. Hartford 12/06/14
  14 Roderick, Sara SR-4 Vermont 17' 8.75" 5.40m Boston University Scarlet and White 02/07/15
  15 Marion, Cassie SR-4 Vermont 17' 8.25" 5.39m Joe Donahue Games 01/23/15
  16 MacLean, Grace SO-2 Maine 17' 7" 5.36m Joe Donahue Games 01/23/15
  17 Morrison, Niamani FR-1 Albany 17' 5.25" 5.31m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  18 Vadnais, Paige JR-3 Albany 17' 0" 5.18m Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  19 Checovich, Emma FR-1 New Hampshire 16' 10.5" 5.14m Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet 02/14/15
  20 Beeman, Alisha SR-4 UMBC 16' 9.75" 5.12m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15

Triple Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Willis, Devon FR-1 Albany 50' 8" 15.44m 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  2 Crump-King, Jordan SO-2 Albany 49' 3" 15.01m Nittany Lion Challenge 01/17/15
  3 Fakarode, Colonel SO-2 Albany 49' 1.5" 14.97m 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  4 Bowen Jr., Alexander SR-4 Albany 49' 1" 14.96m Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  5 Hubbard, Julian JR-3 Maine 47' 11.25" 14.61m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  6 Ramsey, Chris JR-3 Binghamton 45' 4.25" 13.82m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  7 Harris, Connor SO-2 Maine 44' 8.25" 13.62m UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15
  8 Brown, Gilberto SO-2 UMass Lowell 44' 4.75" 13.53m 2015 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/07/15
  9 NKounkou, Joel FR-1 New Hampshire 43' 7" 13.28m 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/13/14
  10 Lafortune, Herby SR-4 Maine 43' 4.25" 13.21m Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont vs Colgate 01/17/15
  11 Pepper, Robert JR-3 Hartford 43' 3.25" 13.19m 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/13/14
  12 Bukasa, Musangu FR-1 UMBC 42' 6" 12.95m Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15
  13 Jasper, Richard FR-1 New Hampshire 41' 9.75" 12.74m 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/13/14
  13 Chase, V SR-4 Vermont 41' 9.75" 12.74m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  15 Cioffredi, John FR-1 Vermont 40' 8.75" 12.41m Vermont vs. Hartford 12/06/14
  16 Glaze, Justin JR-3 UMBC 39' 11.5" 12.18m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15

Triple Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Armstrong, Keishorea SO-2 Binghamton 41' 7" 12.67m 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  2 Bastien, Solene JR-3 Albany 41' 0.25" 12.50m 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  3 Baum, Alexandra SR-4 Albany 40' 7.75" 12.39m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  4 Gordon, Kaylyn FR-1 Stony Brook 40' 6.75" 12.36m 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  5 Murray, Alexis SR-4 Binghamton 39' 11.5" 12.18m Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 01/31/15
  6 Darsney, Kerstin FR-1 UMass Lowell 38' 10.5" 11.85m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  7 Arthur, Kierra JR-3 Binghamton 38' 8.25" 11.79m Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
  8 Osaheni, Sarah SO-2 Binghamton 38' 7" 11.76m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  9 Marion, Cassie SR-4 Vermont 38' 6" 11.73m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  10 Joseph, Sunja FR-1 Binghamton 38' 0.25" 11.59m Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
  11 Haywood, T'Sian SR-4 Albany 38' 0" 11.58m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  12 Beeman, Alisha SR-4 UMBC 37' 10.5" 11.54m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  13 McLean, Danielle SO-2 Binghamton 37' 2.5" 11.34m Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
  14 Forrester, Tonika SR-4 Binghamton 36' 7" 11.15m Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  14 Slonski, Abigale SO-2 UMBC 36' 7" 11.15m Metro Team Challenge 01/23/15
  16 Krivacsy, Lauren SO-2 Binghamton 35' 10.5" 10.93m Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  17 Arbour, Lexie SO-2 New Hampshire 35' 9.25" 10.90m Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/05/14
  18 Ryder, Mary Lou FR-1 UMass Lowell 35' 8.5" 10.88m Brown University Alden Invitational 12/06/14
  19 Tasker, Synclaire FR-1 Maine 35' 1" 10.69m Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/05/14
  20 Brown, Savannah SO-2 Hartford 34' 9.75" 10.61m Vermont vs. Hartford 12/06/14

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Adantor, Yao SR-4 UMBC 56' 3.75" 17.16m Penn State National Invitational 01/30/15
  2 Bordeau, Brandon SR-4 Binghamton 55' 2.75" 16.83m Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  3 Fiorello, John SO-2 UMass Lowell 52' 11.5" 16.14m 2015 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/07/15
  4 Rana, Isahq JR-3 UMBC 52' 8.75" 16.07m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  5 Shanahan, Michael SO-2 New Hampshire 50' 9.25" 15.47m 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/13/14
  6 DelVescovo, Eric SO-2 Albany 49' 6.25" 15.09m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  7 Ritzo, Nicholas FR-1 New Hampshire 48' 1.75" 14.67m Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet 02/14/15
  8 Kihl, Jordan JR-3 Binghamton 48' 0.5" 14.64m Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15
  9 Kralka, Serhiy SO-2 Binghamton 47' 7" 14.50m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  10 Lynch, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 47' 5.25" 14.46m Joe Donahue Games 01/23/15
  11 Serafenas, Thor SR-4 UMBC 46' 10.25" 14.28m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  12 Kerrigan, Ryan FR-1 UMass Lowell 46' 9.5" 14.26m Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/22/15
  13 Renaud, Jacob SR-4 New Hampshire 46' 6.25" 14.18m Joe Donahue Games 01/23/15
  14 Akinniyi, Bamidele FR-1 Albany 46' 0.75" 14.04m Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  15 Mroz, Perry SO-2 UMass Lowell 45' 11.25" 14.00m 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/13/14
  15 Frantz, Jeremy SO-2 Maine 45' 11.25" 14.00m UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15
  17 Phillips-Manson, Joseph SO-2 UMass Lowell 45' 3.5" 13.80m Brown University Alden Invitational 12/06/14
  18 Nardone, Zachary JR-3 UMass Lowell 44' 8.25" 13.62m Brown University Alden Invitational 12/06/14
  19 Rutter, James SR-4 Maine 44' 2" 13.46m UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15
  20 Quantock, Cody FR-1 Albany 43' 11.25" 13.39m BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15

Shot Put (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Edokobi, Ozioma FR-1 UMBC 51' 3.75" 15.64m 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  2 Johnson, Janice SR-4 Albany 45' 7.75" 13.91m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  3 Edokobi, Nneoma JR-3 UMBC 45' 1.75" 13.76m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  4 Pipia, Celeste FR-1 UMass Lowell 44' 5.5" 13.55m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  5 Calandra, Heather FR-1 UMBC 43' 9.75" 13.35m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  6 Donohoe, Ashley SO-2 Maine 41' 10.5" 12.76m Joe Donahue Games 01/23/15
  7 Igwe, Chinwe SO-2 Albany 41' 1.75" 12.54m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  8 Adewale, Oyin FR-1 Binghamton 41' 1" 12.52m Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/06/15
  9 Bonney, Brooke FR-1 Binghamton 41' 0.25" 12.50m Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 01/31/15
  10 Doolittle, Zoe FR-1 Albany 40' 8.75" 12.41m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  11 Nelson, Jennifer JR-3 UMBC 40' 7.5" 12.38m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  12 Walker, Veleisha SR-4 Albany 40' 0.75" 12.21m 2015 Armory Track Invitational 01/30/15
  13 Kaplan, Abigail JR-3 New Hampshire 39' 7" 12.06m Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute 02/07/15
  14 Bergeron, Rachel FR-1 Maine 39' 3" 11.96m Joe Donahue Games 01/23/15
  15 Roderick, Sara SR-4 Vermont 39' 1.75" 11.93m Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont vs Colgate 01/17/15
  16 Capano, Caysie JR-3 Binghamton 38' 7.75" 11.78m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  17 Adeyeye, Mary SO-2 Albany 37' 10.75" 11.55m Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  18 Kurtic, Sydney SO-2 Vermont 37' 10" 11.53m UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15
  19 Beeman, Alisha SR-4 UMBC 36' 9.5" 11.21m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  20 Olusoga, Daniella SR-4 Binghamton 36' 8.5" 11.19m Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15

Weight Throw (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Shanahan, Michael SO-2 New Hampshire 65' 4.25" 19.92m 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  2 Eustache, Jonathan SO-2 Albany 64' 5.25" 19.64m Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 03/01/15
  3 Adams, Wilson SR-4 Maine 61' 9.5" 18.83m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  4 Hand, Chris SR-4 Stony Brook 57' 7.75" 17.57m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  5 Serafenas, Thor SR-4 UMBC 57' 0.75" 17.39m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  6 Renaud, Jacob SR-4 New Hampshire 55' 4.75" 16.88m Joe Donahue Games 01/23/15
  7 Lynch, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 52' 10.25" 16.11m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  8 Adantor, Yao SR-4 UMBC 52' 4.5" 15.96m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  9 Nardone, Zachary JR-3 UMass Lowell 51' 6.5" 15.71m Brown University Alden Invitational 12/06/14
  10 Bordeau, Brandon SR-4 Binghamton 51' 2.25" 15.60m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  11 Rana, Isahq JR-3 UMBC 50' 7.25" 15.42m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  12 O'Grady, Ryan SR-4 UMass Lowell 47' 0.25" 14.33m Brown University Alden Invitational 12/06/14
  13 Hutchins, Travis SR-4 Maine 46' 9.5" 14.26m Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont vs Colgate 01/17/15
  14 Staub, Nicholas JR-3 UMass Lowell 46' 0" 14.02m 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/13/14
  15 Quantock, Cody FR-1 Albany 44' 8.75" 13.63m BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  16 Ritzo, Nicholas FR-1 New Hampshire 44' 4" 13.51m Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet 02/14/15
  17 Kralka, Serhiy SO-2 Binghamton 43' 11.75" 13.40m Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
  18 Aubin, Cullen FR-1 New Hampshire 43' 11.25" 13.39m Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet 02/14/15
  19 McKee, Joseph JR-3 New Hampshire 43' 10" 13.36m UNH vs Holy Cross 01/17/15
  20 Phillips-Manson, Joseph SO-2 UMass Lowell 43' 4.25" 13.21m Brown University Alden Invitational 12/06/14

Weight Throw (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Cherry-Bronson, Briana SR-4 Albany 65' 6.75" 19.98m Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 03/01/15
  2 Igwe, Chinwe SO-2 Albany 57' 2.25" 17.43m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  3 Lopano, Lauren JR-3 Albany 55' 6.5" 16.93m BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  4 McFetters, Robyn JR-3 Maine 55' 5" 16.89m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Edokobi, Nneoma JR-3 UMBC 55' 0.25" 16.77m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  6 Bonney, Brooke FR-1 Binghamton 52' 10.75" 16.12m Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
  7 Nelson, Jennifer JR-3 UMBC 52' 4.75" 15.97m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  8 Boardman, Emily JR-3 Maine 51' 7.75" 15.74m Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont vs Colgate 01/17/15
  9 Capano, Caysie JR-3 Binghamton 50' 0" 15.24m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  10 Edokobi, Ozioma FR-1 UMBC 49' 11" 15.21m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  11 Kaplan, Abigail JR-3 New Hampshire 48' 6.25" 14.79m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  12 Calandra, Heather FR-1 UMBC 48' 0.5" 14.64m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  13 Adewale, Oyin FR-1 Binghamton 47' 3.75" 14.42m Cornell Sunday Invitational 02/15/15
  14 Bergeron, Rachel FR-1 Maine 47' 1.5" 14.36m Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont vs Colgate 01/17/15
  15 Johnson, Janice SR-4 Albany 46' 11.75" 14.32m Nittany Lion Challenge 01/17/15
  16 Donohoe, Ashley SO-2 Maine 46' 8" 14.22m UNH vs Maine vs Bowdoin 01/31/15
  17 Wernig, Emily FR-1 New Hampshire 45' 3.5" 13.80m Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet 02/14/15
  18 Pipia, Celeste FR-1 UMass Lowell 45' 0.25" 13.72m Tufts Invite #1 01/17/15
  19 Grigware, Keila SR-4 New Hampshire 44' 8.25" 13.62m Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute 02/07/15
  20 Merriwether, Kenyon JR-3 Binghamton 44' 4.25" 13.52m Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15

Indoor Pentathlon (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
  1 Olusoga, Daniella SR-4 Binghamton 3512 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  2 Darsney, Kerstin FR-1 UMass Lowell 3471 Beantown Challenge 01/17/15
  2 Roderick, Sara SR-4 Vermont 3471 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  4 MacLean, Grace SO-2 Maine 3416 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  5 Vadnais, Paige JR-3 Albany 3386 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  6 Beeman, Alisha SR-4 UMBC 3364 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  7 Lavallee, Virginia SR-4 New Hampshire 3343 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  8 Arthur, Kierra JR-3 Binghamton 3197 # Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
  9 Bridgman, Ellen JR-3 Vermont 3187 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  10 Adeyeye, Mary SO-2 Albany 3094 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  11 Checovich, Emma FR-1 New Hampshire 3080 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  12 Bossi, Lauren SO-2 Hartford 3018 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  13 Salley, Jessica SR-4 New Hampshire 2929 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/05/14
  14 Ordway, Taylor JR-3 New Hampshire 2884 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  15 Bastien, Solene JR-3 Albany 2840 # Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors 01/24/15
  16 Fuller, Maggie JR-3 Hartford 2834 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  17 Frechette, Mikaela FR-1 New Hampshire 2512 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/05/14
  18 Deane, Meagan FR-1 UMass Lowell 2415 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/15
  19 Orlacchio, Carly FR-1 New Hampshire 2278 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/05/14
  20 Appleton, Janine SR-4 New Hampshire 2215 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/05/14