Patriot League Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Santana, Jose SO-2 Army 6.83 Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
2 Sartor-Francis, Jordan JR-3 Navy 6.85 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
3 Williams, Cameron SO-2 Boston U. 6.90 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
3 Flynn, Justin SO-2 Boston U. 6.90 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
5 Enslen, Devin FR-1 Navy 6.93 2015 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 31, 2015
6 Lupica, Christian SR-4 Bucknell 6.97 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
7 Bostick, William JR-3 Navy 6.98 Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
8 Love, Jordan FR-1 Boston U. 7.01 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
8 Bobb, Jarrel JR-3 Lafayette 7.01 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
10 Jackson, Grant FR-1 Army 7.08 Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
11 Carroll, Brendan FR-1 Lafayette 7.09 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
11 Lagerberg, David JR-3 Boston U. 7.09 Crimson Elite Feb 6, 2015
13 Smitelli, Michael JR-3 Lafayette 7.10 Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
14 Broullire, Kenner SO-2 Army 7.12 Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
14 Sabatini, Jake FR-1 Lehigh 7.12 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
16 Tran, Vuong SR-4 Holy Cross 7.13 Maine and Holy Cross Dual Meet Feb 7, 2015
17 Wolffe, Kyle SO-2 Army 7.14 Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014
18 Seabury, JohnPaul FR-1 Army 7.16 Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014
19 Mehr, Cole FR-1 Lehigh 7.17 Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
20 Gaul, Derek SR-4 Lehigh 7.20 Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015

60m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tabin, Brianna SR-4 Holy Cross 7.44 Joe Donahue Games Jan 23, 2015
2 Acheampong, Gemma SR-4 Boston U. 7.49 Boston University Opener Dec 6, 2014
3 Nagotko, Kim SR-4 Bucknell 7.77 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
4 Winters, Haley JR-3 Army 7.79 Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
5 Smith, Devin JR-3 Lafayette 7.82 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 14, 2015
6 Hawkins, Sydney FR-1 Army 7.84 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
7 Lucke, Carli FR-1 Bucknell 7.87 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
7 Marshall, Maya FR-1 Boston U. 7.87 Boston University Opener Dec 6, 2014
7 Arndt, Mackenzie SR-4 Holy Cross 7.87 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
10 Keen, Erin JR-3 Lafayette 7.93 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
11 Powell, Brittany SR-4 Lafayette 7.95 Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
11 Naphor, Dina FR-1 Lafayette 7.95 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
11 Reiner, Carly SO-2 Bucknell 7.95 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
14 Badger, Kinnari JR-3 American 7.96 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
14 Kamara, Wade-Watta FR-1 Navy 7.96 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
16 McGowan, Emily FR-1 Army 7.97 Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
17 Strother, Kori SR-4 Colgate 7.98 2015 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 14, 2015
18 Oladiran, Kafilat FR-1 Bucknell 7.99 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
19 Minella, Alicia SR-4 Colgate 8.03 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 31, 2015
20 Brose, Lily SO-2 Navy 8.05 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015

200m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sartor-Francis, Jordan JR-3 Navy 21.01 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
2 Williams, Cameron SO-2 Boston U. 21.04 Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 Mar 1, 2015
3 Batiste, Austin JR-3 Navy 21.31 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
4 Lagerberg, David JR-3 Boston U. 21.49 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
5 Enslen, Devin FR-1 Navy 21.50 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
6 Santana, Jose SO-2 Army 21.58# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
7 Lupica, Christian SR-4 Bucknell 21.62# Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
8 Nurse, Cameron FR-1 Boston U. 21.99 Boston University Opener Dec 6, 2014
9 Love, Jordan FR-1 Boston U. 22.11 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
10 Tapper, Kevin SR-4 Bucknell 22.20 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
11 Del Rossi, Christopher SO-2 Lehigh 22.24# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
12 Ndando, Acha SO-2 Army 22.26# Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014
13 Taylor, Patrick SR-4 Army 22.32# Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014
14 Deysher, Matt SR-4 Bucknell 22.42# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
15 Bobb, Jarrel JR-3 Lafayette 22.43 Rutgers Invitational Jan 9, 2015
16 Menza, Anthony JR-3 Bucknell 22.49# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
17 Gevirtz, Daniel JR-3 Bucknell 22.50# Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
18 Mahoney, Justin SR-4 Lehigh 22.51 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
19 Walas, Avery FR-1 Army 22.59# Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014
20 Reynolds, Grant JR-3 Bucknell 22.62 Meyo Invitational Feb 6, 2015

200m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Acheampong, Gemma SR-4 Boston U. 24.41 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 7, 2015
2 Tabin, Brianna SR-4 Holy Cross 24.76 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
3 Nagotko, Kim SR-4 Bucknell 24.82# Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
4 Winters, Haley JR-3 Army 25.12 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
5 Smith, Devin JR-3 Lafayette 25.15 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
6 Hawkins, Sydney FR-1 Army 25.17# Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014
7 Marshall, Maya FR-1 Boston U. 25.26 Boston University Opener Dec 6, 2014
8 Minella, Alicia SR-4 Colgate 25.38 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
9 Lapszynski, Kim SO-2 Bucknell 25.64# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
10 Brose, Lily SO-2 Navy 25.68 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
10 Stewart, Kyle SO-2 Bucknell 25.68# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
12 Dent, Natalie FR-1 Army 25.69 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
13 Sharkey, Allison SO-2 Bucknell 25.70# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
14 Kamara, Wade-Watta FR-1 Navy 25.75 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
15 Keen, Erin JR-3 Lafayette 25.76 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
16 Badger, Kinnari JR-3 American 25.80 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
17 Saccone, Ally SO-2 Boston U. 25.86 Boston University Opener Dec 6, 2014
18 Davis, Drew SO-2 Lafayette 25.92 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
19 Oladiran, Kafilat FR-1 Bucknell 25.95# Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
20 Langton, Haley SR-4 Lafayette 26.00# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 14, 2015

400m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Batiste, Austin JR-3 Navy 47.01 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
2 Lagerberg, David JR-3 Boston U. 47.03 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 7, 2015
3 Harris, Glendrevious JR-3 Navy 47.86# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
4 Tapper, Kevin SR-4 Bucknell 47.99 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
5 Taylor, Patrick SR-4 Army 48.22# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
6 Lupica, Christian SR-4 Bucknell 48.42 Penn State National Invitational Jan 30, 2015
7 Santana, Jose SO-2 Army 48.64 Beantown Challenge Jan 17, 2015
8 Gibson, Bradley FR-1 Army 48.82# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
9 Del Rossi, Christopher SO-2 Lehigh 48.99# Army 5 Way Meet - Indoor Jan 9, 2015
10 Galasso, Michael SR-4 Holy Cross 49.37 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
11 Ashkettle, Jacob SO-2 Bucknell 49.42# Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
12 Spees, Stevyn JR-3 Army 49.47# Army 5 Way Meet - Indoor Jan 9, 2015
13 Menza, Anthony JR-3 Bucknell 49.48 Penn State National Invitational Jan 30, 2015
14 Mahoney, Justin SR-4 Lehigh 49.51 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
15 Gainey, Nathan SO-2 Navy 49.58 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 13, 2015
16 Reynolds, Grant JR-3 Bucknell 49.68 Penn State National Invitational Jan 30, 2015
17 Walas, Avery FR-1 Army 49.93# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
18 Carroll, Brendan FR-1 Lafayette 50.21# 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
19 Anderson, Jonathan JR-3 Colgate 50.41# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont vs Colgate Jan 17, 2015
20 Madza, Afa JR-3 Army 50.42# Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014

400m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Devin JR-3 Lafayette 55.04 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
2 Levy, Toria SO-2 Boston U. 56.15 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
3 Nagotko, Kim SR-4 Bucknell 56.19 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
4 Minella, Alicia SR-4 Colgate 57.11 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
5 Saccone, Ally SO-2 Boston U. 57.22 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 7, 2015
6 Dent, Natalie FR-1 Army 57.53# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
7 Winters, Haley JR-3 Army 57.61# Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014
8 Haney, Chrissy JR-3 Bucknell 57.76 Meyo Invitational Feb 6, 2015
9 Davis, Drew SO-2 Lafayette 57.89 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
9 Kenyon, Madaline SO-2 Army 57.89# Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014
11 BERNHARDT, SARAH SR-4 Navy 57.90 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
12 Sharkey, Allison SO-2 Bucknell 58.00# Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
13 Silvestri, Jenn JR-3 Bucknell 58.31# Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
14 Carter, Halie SR-4 Lehigh 58.43 Yale Giegengack Invitational Feb 6, 2015
15 Ross, Ashley JR-3 Navy 58.44 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
16 Shubrick, Payton SR-4 Holy Cross 58.53 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 7, 2015
17 Pettaway, Elyse SO-2 Bucknell 58.69# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
17 Noell, Tehya FR-1 Boston U. 58.69 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 7, 2015
19 Papili, Laura SO-2 Bucknell 58.73 Penn State National Invitational Jan 30, 2015
20 Smith, Courtney FR-1 Army 58.76# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015

500m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Clyde SR-4 Army 1:02.75# Army 5 Way Meet - Indoor Jan 9, 2015
2 Spees, Stevyn JR-3 Army 1:03.44# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
3 Menza, Anthony JR-3 Bucknell 1:03.69 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
4 Galasso, Michael SR-4 Holy Cross 1:03.87 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
5 Lagerberg, David JR-3 Boston U. 1:04.32 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 22, 2015
6 Gainey, Nathan SO-2 Navy 1:04.50# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
7 Tapper, Kevin SR-4 Bucknell 1:04.69 Penn State National Invitational Jan 30, 2015
8 Keefer, Lucas JR-3 Holy Cross 1:05.01 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
9 Ashkettle, Jacob SO-2 Bucknell 1:05.24# Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
10 Vitale, Stephen SR-4 Boston U. 1:05.27 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
11 Nicewicz, Sebastian SR-4 Lehigh 1:05.44 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
11 Anderson, Jonathan JR-3 Colgate 1:05.44# Cornell Greg Page Relays Dec 6, 2014
13 Watson, Christopher SR-4 Lehigh 1:05.49# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 5, 2014
14 Clements, James SO-2 Lehigh 1:05.57# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
15 Carroll, Brendan FR-1 Lafayette 1:05.60 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
16 Cruz, Nathan JR-3 Army 1:05.83# Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014
17 Zeosky, Jonathan JR-3 Colgate 1:06.11# Cornell Greg Page Relays Dec 6, 2014
18 Robertson, Griffin JR-3 Bucknell 1:06.31 Penn State National Invitational Jan 30, 2015
19 Phillips, Marcus JR-3 Army 1:06.34# Army 5 Way Meet - Indoor Jan 9, 2015
20 Troxell, Tom SO-2 Lehigh 1:06.40# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015

500m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 BERNHARDT, SARAH SR-4 Navy 1:15.06 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
2 Langton, Haley SR-4 Lafayette 1:15.49 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
3 Silvestri, Jenn JR-3 Bucknell 1:15.59# Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
4 Brosky, Hanna FR-1 Lehigh 1:15.74# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
5 Haney, Chrissy JR-3 Bucknell 1:16.27# Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
6 Cerney, Reagan SO-2 Bucknell 1:16.52# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
7 Monahan, Mary Grace FR-1 Navy 1:16.55# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
8 Papili, Laura SO-2 Bucknell 1:16.99 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
9 Kenyon, Madaline SO-2 Army 1:17.12 2015 Armory Track Invitational Jan 30, 2015
10 Johnson, Jordan FR-1 Army 1:17.33# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
11 Sharkey, Allison SO-2 Bucknell 1:17.40# Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
12 Okun, Rachel FR-1 Lehigh 1:17.78 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
13 Criqui, Charlotte SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:17.84 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
14 Voltz, Lindsay SO-2 Lehigh 1:17.89# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
15 Dietter, Meghan FR-1 Holy Cross 1:18.09 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
16 Johnson, Fiorella SR-4 Holy Cross 1:18.14 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
17 Harris, Emma FR-1 Bucknell 1:18.15 Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 6, 2015
18 Wallace, McKenzie FR-1 Colgate 1:18.25 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
19 Carpenter, Kayla SO-2 Army 1:18.29# Army 5 Way Meet - Indoor Jan 9, 2015
20 Davis, Drew SO-2 Lafayette 1:18.30 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015

800m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Homan, Ethan SO-2 Boston U. 1:50.10 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
2 Wilson, Clyde SR-4 Army 1:50.35# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
3 Keefer, Lucas JR-3 Holy Cross 1:50.68 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
4 Jagelsky, Alex SR-4 Bucknell 1:50.85 Meyo Invitational Feb 6, 2015
5 Touchton, Trevor SO-2 Army 1:51.24# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
6 Kingsland, Joshua SR-4 Navy 1:52.24 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
7 Dutton, Trevor SR-4 Holy Cross 1:52.39 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
8 Palermo, Nicholas JR-3 Navy 1:52.48# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
9 Chamberlen, Dylan SO-2 Army 1:52.84# Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors Jan 24, 2015
10 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew SR-4 Bucknell 1:52.86# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
11 Tobias, Louis SO-2 Bucknell 1:53.33 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
12 Westwood, John JR-3 Bucknell 1:53.64 Meyo Invitational Feb 6, 2015
13 Causey, Nick FR-1 Army 1:53.68# Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors Jan 24, 2015
14 Watson, Christopher SR-4 Lehigh 1:53.84 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
15 Andre, Michael SO-2 Holy Cross 1:54.27 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
16 Hinton, Kai JR-3 Navy 1:54.38 2015 Navy vs. American, Lehigh, UMES, Mt. St. Mary's Jan 10, 2015
17 Groll, Matti SO-2 Boston U. 1:54.75 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
18 Conte, Cole JR-3 Bucknell 1:55.06# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
19 Belfatto, James FR-1 American 1:55.14# UMES Nelson Townsend Invitational Feb 7, 2015
20 Jackson, Jordan SO-2 Bucknell 1:55.18# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015

800m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mullane, Victoria SR-4 Lehigh 2:10.31 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
2 Bendzinski, Christine FR-1 Bucknell 2:12.30# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
3 Matherne, Zoe FR-1 Holy Cross 2:13.43 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
4 Comfort, Jennifer SR-4 Army 2:14.05# Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors Jan 24, 2015
5 Gildea, Catherine JR-3 Holy Cross 2:14.40 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 7, 2015
6 Zell, Madeline SR-4 Navy 2:15.45# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
7 Cerney, Reagan SO-2 Bucknell 2:15.47 Meyo Invitational Feb 6, 2015
8 Chandler, Sarah SO-2 Bucknell 2:15.59 Penn State National Invitational Jan 30, 2015
9 Scanlin , Tyler FR-1 Lehigh 2:15.96 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
10 Cuthbert, Shannon SR-4 Navy 2:16.02 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
11 Carley, Caroline JR-3 Holy Cross 2:16.09# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 17, 2015
12 Tagoai, Ashli SR-4 Boston U. 2:16.33 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
13 Donarski, Katrina SR-4 Army 2:16.36(880) Beantown Challenge Jan 17, 2015
14 Shawver, Christina JR-3 Navy 2:17.30 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
15 Romak, Christina SO-2 Boston U. 2:17.77 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
16 Wood, Chandler SO-2 Colgate 2:17.91# 2015 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 14, 2015
17 Maguire, Kelly JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:18.02 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
18 Bourgal, Andrea JR-3 Bucknell 2:18.09 Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 6, 2015
19 Tan-Torres, Seline SO-2 Bucknell 2:18.15 Meyo Invitational Feb 6, 2015
20 Harris, Emma FR-1 Bucknell 2:18.33# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015

1000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Homan, Ethan SO-2 Boston U. 2:22.90 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
2 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew SR-4 Bucknell 2:23.32# Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
3 Schroeder, Stephen JR-3 Navy 2:23.49# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
4 Chamberlen, Dylan SO-2 Army 2:24.00# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
5 Westwood, John JR-3 Bucknell 2:25.45# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
6 Tejidor, Francisco JR-3 Holy Cross 2:25.98 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
7 Dutton, Mitchell JR-3 Army 2:26.25# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
8 Palermo, Nicholas JR-3 Navy 2:26.26# Princeton-Navy Dual Jan 5, 2015
9 Biler, Mitchell SR-4 Lehigh 2:26.48# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
10 Davis, Kyle SR-4 Navy 2:26.49# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
11 Dutton, Trevor SR-4 Holy Cross 2:27.03 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
12 Keith, Stephen SR-4 Lehigh 2:27.20# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
13 O'Donnell, Shane SR-4 Navy 2:27.53 2015 Navy vs Delaware State, McDaniel Jan 17, 2015
14 Frering, David FR-1 Bucknell 2:27.58# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
15 Hinton, Kai JR-3 Navy 2:27.97# 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
16 Purdy, Liam FR-1 American 2:28.27 2015 Armory Track Invitational Jan 30, 2015
17 Causey, Nick FR-1 Army 2:28.63# Army 5 Way Meet - Indoor Jan 9, 2015
18 Peters, Rich SR-4 Boston U. 2:28.75 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
19 Keefer, Lucas JR-3 Holy Cross 2:29.23 Maine and Holy Cross Dual Meet Feb 7, 2015
20 Andre, Michael SO-2 Holy Cross 2:29.31 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015

1000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harvey, Meghan JR-3 Navy 2:49.01 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
2 Carley, Caroline JR-3 Holy Cross 2:50.52 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
3 Bendzinski, Christine FR-1 Bucknell 2:50.68 Penn State National Invitational Jan 30, 2015
4 Roche, Morgan SR-4 Bucknell 2:54.74# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
5 Sowinski, Rachel SO-2 Holy Cross 2:54.90 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
6 Simon, Ingrid SR-4 Lehigh 2:55.25# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
7 Comfort, Jennifer SR-4 Army 2:56.87# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
8 Chandler, Sarah SO-2 Bucknell 2:56.99# Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
9 Cousins, Emma FR-1 Bucknell 2:57.04# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
10 Mulkey, Amanda JR-3 Navy 2:57.09# Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
11 Mullane, Victoria SR-4 Lehigh 2:57.18 Yale Giegengack Invitational Feb 6, 2015
12 Moton, Elizabeth SR-4 Army 2:57.57# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
13 Watters, Grace SR-4 Lafayette 2:57.73 2015 Armory Track Invitational Jan 30, 2015
14 Gildea, Catherine JR-3 Holy Cross 2:58.34# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 17, 2015
15 Scanlin , Tyler FR-1 Lehigh 2:59.14 Yale Giegengack Invitational Feb 6, 2015
16 Barnes, Laura FR-1 Lehigh 2:59.19# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
17 Matherne, Zoe FR-1 Holy Cross 2:59.21# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 17, 2015
18 Arnone, Maria SR-4 Navy 2:59.65# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
19 Loh, Grace SO-2 Bucknell 2:59.88 Penn State National Invitational Jan 30, 2015
20 O'Connell, Ann JR-3 Lehigh 2:59.96 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015

Mile (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Peters, Rich SR-4 Boston U. 3:59.58 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
2 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew SR-4 Bucknell 4:00.51 Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 Mar 1, 2015
3 Thomas, Kevin JR-3 Boston U. 4:01.13 Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 Mar 1, 2015
4 Schroeder, Stephen JR-3 Navy 4:05.45# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
5 Olson, Alec JR-3 Boston U. 4:06.03 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
6 Groll, Matti SO-2 Boston U. 4:08.46 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
7 DeLaMora, Brian SR-4 Navy 4:09.13# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
8 Causey, Nick FR-1 Army 4:09.78# Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014
9 Barger, Robert SR-4 Army 4:10.44# Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014
10 Ross, Stuart SR-4 Boston U. 4:10.92 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
11 McCoy, Ryan SO-2 Navy 4:11.17# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
12 Palermo, Nicholas JR-3 Navy 4:11.74 2015 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 31, 2015
13 Girardot, Thomas JR-3 Army 4:11.94# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
14 Bordash, William FR-1 Bucknell 4:12.00 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
15 Voorhees, Simon SR-4 Lehigh 4:12.82 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
16 Hebda, Zachery SR-4 Navy 4:13.42# 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
17 Chamberlen, Dylan SO-2 Army 4:13.87# Army 5 Way Meet - Indoor Jan 9, 2015
18 Belfatto, James FR-1 American 4:14.25 2015 Armory Track Invitational Jan 30, 2015
19 Davis, Kyle SR-4 Navy 4:14.34# 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
20 Johnson, Brendan SO-2 American 4:14.42# Terrapin Invitational Jan 17, 2015

Mile (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Saccoach, Sarah SO-2 Boston U. 4:52.94 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
2 Bendzinski, Christine FR-1 Bucknell 4:53.28 Meyo Invitational Feb 6, 2015
3 Comfort, Jennifer SR-4 Army 4:53.92# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
4 Carley, Caroline JR-3 Holy Cross 4:55.20 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 7, 2015
5 Robinson, Kelley JR-3 Navy 4:56.04# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
6 Stableford, Shelby JR-3 Boston U. 4:57.47 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
7 Tagoai, Ashli SR-4 Boston U. 4:57.98 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
8 BLAIR, CHRISTINA SR-4 Navy 5:02.06# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
9 Schnell, Justine SR-4 Bucknell 5:02.13# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
10 Gabow, Lindsay JR-3 Army 5:02.19# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
11 Sheprow, Elizabeth SO-2 Bucknell 5:02.22 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
12 Jessee, Katie SR-4 Bucknell 5:02.44# Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
13 Karl, Marissa SO-2 Lehigh 5:02.82 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
14 Armstrong, Hallie SO-2 Boston U. 5:03.10 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
15 Godby, Deanna JR-3 Bucknell 5:03.29 Penn State National Invitational Jan 30, 2015
16 Simon, Ingrid SR-4 Lehigh 5:04.15 Yale Giegengack Invitational Feb 6, 2015
17 Carter, Nicole SO-2 Army 5:06.27# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
18 Weiler, Elizabeth JR-3 Lehigh 5:06.73# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
19 Scott, Catherine SO-2 Bucknell 5:06.84 Penn State Relays Jan 10, 2015
20 Billas, Alison JR-3 Bucknell 5:07.59# 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015

3000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schroeder, Stephen JR-3 Navy 7:57.16 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 13, 2015
2 Thomas, Kevin JR-3 Boston U. 7:57.82 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
3 DeLaMora, Brian SR-4 Navy 8:12.26 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
4 Olson, Alec JR-3 Boston U. 8:15.74 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 22, 2015
5 Mahalsky, Ryan SR-4 Lehigh 8:16.24 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
6 Peckham, Samuel JR-3 Navy 8:16.60# Princeton-Navy Dual Jan 5, 2015
7 Pratt, Mitchell SO-2 Navy 8:17.02 2015 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 31, 2015
8 Barger, Robert SR-4 Army 8:18.99# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
9 Stalnaker, Lucas SO-2 Navy 8:19.46 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
10 LaFontaine, Trevor SR-4 Army 8:19.70# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
11 Muldoon, Dennis JR-3 Holy Cross 8:19.84 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
12 Peters, Rich SR-4 Boston U. 8:20.76 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 22, 2015
13 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew SR-4 Bucknell 8:21.56 Penn State Relays Jan 10, 2015
14 Hebda, Zachery SR-4 Navy 8:22.82 2015 Navy vs Delaware State, McDaniel Jan 17, 2015
15 Gennaro, Paul JR-3 Boston U. 8:22.94 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 22, 2015
16 Williams, Samuel SO-2 Navy 8:24.90 2015 Navy vs Delaware State, McDaniel Jan 17, 2015
17 Maguire, Justin JR-3 Navy 8:25.24 2015 Navy vs Delaware State, McDaniel Jan 17, 2015
18 Johnson, Brendan SO-2 American 8:25.45 2015 Navy vs. American, Lehigh, UMES, Mt. St. Mary's Jan 10, 2015
19 Collison, Gabriel FR-1 Navy 8:27.37 2015 Navy vs Delaware State, McDaniel Jan 17, 2015
20 Ellis, Joshua JR-3 American 8:29.24 2014 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 6, 2014

3000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weiler, Elizabeth JR-3 Lehigh 9:45.18 Yale Giegengack Invitational Feb 6, 2015
2 Moriello, Rosa SR-4 Boston U. 9:47.05 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
3 Stableford, Shelby JR-3 Boston U. 9:47.75 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
4 Saccoach, Sarah SO-2 Boston U. 9:49.37 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 22, 2015
5 Junta, Lisa SR-4 Army 9:51.60 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
6 Robinson, Kelley JR-3 Navy 9:52.97# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
7 Scott, Catherine SO-2 Bucknell 9:55.36# Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
8 Godby, Deanna JR-3 Bucknell 9:58.23# Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
9 Gabow, Lindsay JR-3 Army 9:58.39# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
10 O'Connor, Morgan JR-3 Navy 10:00.79# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
11 Billas, Alison JR-3 Bucknell 10:05.49 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
12 Sheprow, Elizabeth SO-2 Bucknell 10:07.75 Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 6, 2015
13 Schnell, Justine SR-4 Bucknell 10:09.10 Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 6, 2015
14 McDannold, Brenna SO-2 Navy 10:09.46# Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
15 DiPietrantonio, Montana SR-4 Bucknell 10:10.41# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
16 Carroll, Meghan JR-3 Bucknell 10:10.44# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
17 Wright, Shannon SR-4 Lehigh 10:12.05 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
18 Sharkey, Brennan FR-1 Bucknell 10:15.04# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
19 Gaston, Zoe SR-4 Bucknell 10:15.56# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
20 BLAIR, CHRISTINA SR-4 Navy 10:15.63# Terrapin Invitational Jan 17, 2015

5000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Kevin JR-3 Boston U. 14:00.53 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
2 Mahalsky, Ryan SR-4 Lehigh 14:07.82 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
3 Olson, Alec JR-3 Boston U. 14:11.98 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
4 Peckham, Samuel JR-3 Navy 14:16.87 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
5 Stalnaker, Lucas SO-2 Navy 14:18.39 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
6 LaFontaine, Trevor SR-4 Army 14:22.44 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
7 Gennaro, Paul JR-3 Boston U. 14:34.77 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
8 Pratt, Mitchell SO-2 Navy 14:35.28 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
9 Maguire, Justin JR-3 Navy 14:36.63 2015 Navy vs. American, Lehigh, UMES, Mt. St. Mary's Jan 10, 2015
10 Collison, Gabriel FR-1 Navy 14:37.71 2015 Navy vs. American, Lehigh, UMES, Mt. St. Mary's Jan 10, 2015
11 Russo, Mitchell SO-2 Boston U. 14:39.56 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
12 Bearden, Matthew SO-2 Army 14:42.97 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
13 DeLaMora, Brian SR-4 Navy 14:44.03 2014 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 6, 2014
14 Speir, Ryan SO-2 Navy 14:49.23 2015 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 31, 2015
15 Muldoon, Dennis JR-3 Holy Cross 14:49.36 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
16 Williams, Zachary FR-1 Bucknell 14:51.63 Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 6, 2015
17 Burke, Sean JR-3 Lehigh 14:52.81 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
18 Ward, Evan JR-3 Lehigh 14:53.14 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
19 Kelley, Ryan SR-4 Navy 14:54.19 2015 Navy vs. American, Lehigh, UMES, Mt. St. Mary's Jan 10, 2015
20 Dugan, John SR-4 Bucknell 14:57.88 Meyo Invitational Feb 6, 2015

5000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Saccoach, Sarah SO-2 Boston U. 16:42.19 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
2 Moriello, Rosa SR-4 Boston U. 16:44.83 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
3 Stableford, Shelby JR-3 Boston U. 16:53.52 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
4 Weiler, Elizabeth JR-3 Lehigh 16:55.56 2015 Armory Track Invitational Jan 30, 2015
5 Gabow, Lindsay JR-3 Army 17:03.99 2015 Armory Track Invitational Jan 30, 2015
6 Scott, Catherine SO-2 Bucknell 17:11.05 Penn State National Invitational Jan 30, 2015
7 Jessee, Katie SR-4 Bucknell 17:11.15 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
8 O'Connor, Morgan JR-3 Navy 17:16.41 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
9 Godby, Deanna JR-3 Bucknell 17:25.06# Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
10 Wright, Shannon SR-4 Lehigh 17:30.90 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
11 Jensen, Emily SR-4 Navy 17:34.60 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
12 Jeter, Hannah FR-1 Holy Cross 17:40.50 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
13 BLAIR, CHRISTINA SR-4 Navy 17:42.22 NAVY Women's Lid-LifterTrack & Field Meet Dec 2, 2014
14 Billas, Alison JR-3 Bucknell 17:43.65 Meyo Invitational Feb 6, 2015
15 Robinson, Kelley JR-3 Navy 17:44.45 Navy Women's Indoor Invitational Jan 8, 2015
16 Pearse, Kylie SR-4 Bucknell 17:49.90# Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
17 Sheprow, Elizabeth SO-2 Bucknell 17:55.19# Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
18 Carroll, Meghan JR-3 Bucknell 17:55.86# Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
19 Lockwood, Alison SR-4 Bucknell 17:56.60 Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 6, 2015
20 Gaston, Zoe SR-4 Bucknell 17:59.22 Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 6, 2015

60H (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lupica, Christian SR-4 Bucknell 7.90 USATF Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2015
2 Andrews, Taylor JR-3 Army 8.12 Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
3 White Jr., Malcolm SO-2 Navy 8.13 2014 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 6, 2014
4 Reynolds, Grant JR-3 Bucknell 8.16 Penn State National Invitational Jan 30, 2015
5 Isaac, Fritz FR-1 Lehigh 8.31 Yale Giegengack Invitational Feb 6, 2015
6 Bryant, John SO-2 Navy 8.33 Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
7 Freedman, Kevin FR-1 Navy 8.34 2014 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 6, 2014
8 Hall, Kevin FR-1 Army 8.36 Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
8 Beavers, Nick SO-2 Army 8.36 Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
10 Puritty, Ross FR-1 Army 8.53 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
11 Deysher, Matt SR-4 Bucknell 8.57 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
12 Hugin, Robert JR-3 Lehigh 8.63 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
13 Russell, Tyler FR-1 Navy 8.71 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
13 Phillips, Marcus JR-3 Army 8.71 Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014
15 Knowles, Trevor FR-1 Lehigh 8.75 Yale Giegengack Invitational Feb 6, 2015
16 Castello, Chris SR-4 Lafayette 8.78 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
17 Vitale, Stephen SR-4 Boston U. 8.83 Boston University Opener Dec 6, 2014
18 Deniro, Domenic JR-3 Lehigh 8.87 Lehigh University Angry Birds Jan 17, 2015
19 D'Aliso, Christopher SO-2 Bucknell 8.90 Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 6, 2015
20 Culkin, Andrew JR-3 Lehigh 8.92 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015

60H (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Saccone, Ally SO-2 Boston U. 8.75 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
2 Hatler, Katie SO-2 Lehigh 8.77 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
3 Jancsurak, Sophie JR-3 Boston U. 8.85 Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 Mar 1, 2015
4 Levy, Toria SO-2 Boston U. 8.90 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 22, 2015
4 McFadgen, Hali SO-2 Navy 8.90 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
6 Oladiran, Kafilat FR-1 Bucknell 8.91 Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
7 Haney, Chrissy JR-3 Bucknell 8.98 Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
8 Harris, Dejana JR-3 Lafayette 8.99 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 5, 2014
9 Silvestri, Jenn JR-3 Bucknell 9.00 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
10 Arndt, Mackenzie SR-4 Holy Cross 9.07 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
11 Naphor, Dina FR-1 Lafayette 9.09 Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
12 Hitscherich, Alanna FR-1 Holy Cross 9.12 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
13 Noell, Tehya FR-1 Boston U. 9.14 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
14 Smith, Courtney FR-1 Army 9.15 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
15 Polite, Serenah SR-4 Lehigh 9.16 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
16 Jacobs, Natalie SO-2 Lehigh 9.21 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
17 Swinton, Erica JR-3 Lafayette 9.25 Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
18 Zamarra, Victoria FR-1 Holy Cross 9.29 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
19 GRAHAM, AMANDA SR-4 Navy 9.35 Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
20 Kimball, Jennifer SO-2 Holy Cross 9.36 Maine and Holy Cross Dual Meet Feb 7, 2015

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Adesida, Adeolu SR-4 Lehigh 2.15m 7' 0.5" Lehigh University Angry Birds Jan 17, 2015
2 Russell, Tyler FR-1 Navy 2.06m 6' 9" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
2 Parker, Cody SO-2 Navy 2.06m 6' 9" SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 13, 2015
4 Wiles, Austin SO-2 Lafayette 2.04m 6' 8.25" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 14, 2015
4 Lombardo, Nicholas FR-1 Bucknell 2.04m 6' 8.25" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
4 Boardman, Daniel SO-2 Lehigh 2.04m 6' 8.25" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
7 Holland, Tony SR-4 Army 2.00m 6' 6.75" Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014
7 Kay, Elijah SO-2 Bucknell 2.00m 6' 6.75" Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
9 Granderson, Jeremy JR-3 Navy 1.99m 6' 6.25" 2015 Navy vs. American, Lehigh, UMES, Mt. St. Mary's Jan 10, 2015
9 Olson, Alex FR-1 Army 1.99m 6' 6.25" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
9 Deterding, Nicholas SO-2 Navy 1.99m 6' 6.25" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
9 Beck, Matt FR-1 Lafayette 1.99m 6' 6.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
13 Karl, Adam FR-1 Bucknell 1.96m 6' 5" Penn State Relays Jan 10, 2015
14 Donohue, Patrick JR-3 Lafayette 1.95m 6' 4.75" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
15 Cutrone, Sam FR-1 Lafayette 1.90m 6' 2.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 5, 2014
16 Knowles, Trevor FR-1 Lehigh 1.85m 6' 0.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
16 Nickerson, Josh FR-1 Holy Cross 1.85m 6' 0.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
16 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastian SO-2 Boston U. 1.85m 6' 0.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
19 Burgess, Ben SR-4 Bucknell 1.84m 6' 0.5" Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
20 Castello, Chris SR-4 Lafayette 1.82m 5' 11.5" Princeton Multis Jan 28, 2015

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Avery, Courtney SO-2 Lehigh 1.75m 5' 8.75" 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
2 Wardle, Gabrielle JR-3 Lehigh 1.70m 5' 7" 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
3 Hudson, Lauren FR-1 Bucknell 1.67m 5' 5.75" Penn State Relays Jan 10, 2015
4 Hilla, Meagan FR-1 Army 1.65m 5' 5" 2015 Armory Track Invitational Jan 30, 2015
4 Le Jouan, Brittany SO-2 Lehigh 1.65m 5' 5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
4 Kimball, Jennifer SO-2 Holy Cross 1.65m 5' 5" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
4 Douglas, Rachel SR-4 Lafayette 1.65m 5' 5" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
8 Bates, Natalie SR-4 Lehigh 1.64m 5' 4.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 5, 2014
9 Dahlstrom, Sarah SR-4 Holy Cross 1.62m 5' 3.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
10 Gale, Frances JR-3 Navy 1.61m 5' 3.25" Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
11 Pascucci, Adrienne SO-2 Boston U. 1.60m 5' 3" Crimson Elite Feb 6, 2015
11 LaCoste, Melissa JR-3 Holy Cross 1.60m 5' 3" BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
11 McDonald, Devon JR-3 Bucknell 1.60m 5' 3" 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
11 Parise, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 1.60m 5' 3" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
11 Zurlo, Morgan JR-3 Holy Cross 1.60m 5' 3" UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
16 Naphor, Dina FR-1 Lafayette 1.58m 5' 2.25" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
16 Pecsok, Elizabeth FR-1 Navy 1.58m 5' 2.25" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
18 Hinckley, Isabelle FR-1 Bucknell 1.55m 5' 1" Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
18 Mckenzie, Courtney FR-1 Army 1.55m 5' 1" Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
18 Ballard, Logan SO-2 Navy 1.55m 5' 1" NAVY Women's Lid-LifterTrack & Field Meet Dec 2, 2014

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Maness, Jiles JR-3 Navy 5.25m 17' 2.75" 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
2 Vetere, Mark SR-4 Navy 5.10m 16' 8.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
2 Bares, Lee FR-1 Army 5.10m 16' 8.75" Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
2 Farmakidis, Nikolaos SR-4 Boston U. 5.10m 16' 8.75" Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 7, 2015
5 Brunoforte, Michael SO-2 Navy 4.95m 16' 2.75" 2014 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 6, 2014
5 Drablos, Jonathan JR-3 Navy 4.95m 16' 2.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
7 Deisher, Matthew SR-4 Navy 4.90m 16' 0.75" 2015 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 31, 2015
8 Worthington, Jordan SO-2 Army 4.80m 15' 9" Beantown Challenge Jan 17, 2015
9 Matelli, Raymond SR-4 Navy 4.73m 15' 6.25" SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 13, 2015
9 Vetere, Adam SR-4 Navy 4.73m 15' 6.25" SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 13, 2015
11 Mapes, Christian JR-3 Army 4.72m 15' 5.75" 2015 Armory Track Invitational Jan 30, 2015
12 Knowles, Trevor FR-1 Lehigh 4.70m 15' 5" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
13 Drablos, Joshua SR-4 Navy 4.65m 15' 3" 2014 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 6, 2014
13 John, Tyler JR-3 Lehigh 4.65m 15' 3" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
15 Austel, Jesse SO-2 Army 4.56m 14' 11.5" Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014
16 Whitman, John JR-3 Lehigh 4.55m 14' 11" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
17 Dunn, Timothy JR-3 Holy Cross 4.50m 14' 9" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
17 Prizant, Maxwell FR-1 Bucknell 4.50m 14' 9" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
17 Howser, Fritz JR-3 Boston U. 4.50m 14' 9" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
17 Mitchell, Colton JR-3 Lafayette 4.50m 14' 9" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 5, 2014

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Zeitvogel, Ashley JR-3 Army 3.75m 12' 3.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
1 Gemar, Megan JR-3 Army 3.75m 12' 3.5" Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
3 GRAHAM, AMANDA SR-4 Navy 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
3 Neposchlan, Laurel SR-4 Army 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2015 Armory Track Invitational Jan 30, 2015
5 Kearns, Charlene FR-1 Navy 3.60m 11' 9.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
5 McGahan, Michelle SR-4 Holy Cross 3.60m 11' 9.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
5 Calandro, Jenna FR-1 Bucknell 3.60m 11' 9.75" Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
8 Parise, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 3.50m 11' 5.75" Maine and Holy Cross Dual Meet Feb 7, 2015
8 Briggs, Jamison FR-1 Holy Cross 3.50m 11' 5.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
8 Blanchard, Mara SO-2 Lafayette 3.50m 11' 5.75" 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
11 Sundy, Kristin SR-4 Bucknell 3.47m 11' 4.5" Penn State National Invitational Jan 30, 2015
12 Jerwick, Jonelle SR-4 Lehigh 3.45m 11' 3.75" Lehigh University Angry Birds Jan 17, 2015
12 Stewart, Marissa JR-3 Navy 3.45m 11' 3.75" Terrapin Invitational Jan 17, 2015
12 Mestre, Yanelis SR-4 Bucknell 3.45m 11' 3.75" 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
12 Murphy, Claire SR-4 Lafayette 3.45m 11' 3.75" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 14, 2015
16 Vuojolainen, Rebekka SR-4 Bucknell 3.37m 11' 0.75" Penn State Relays Jan 10, 2015
17 Speroni, Samantha SO-2 Holy Cross 3.35m 10' 11.75" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
18 Grabowski, Natalie SO-2 Boston U. 3.30m 10' 10" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
19 Brown, Chloe FR-1 Bucknell 3.15m 10' 4" Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
19 Ruud, Margaret FR-1 Navy 3.15m 10' 4" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Oluwadara, David SO-2 Boston U. 7.18m 23' 6.75" BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
2 Lombardo, Nicholas FR-1 Bucknell 7.08m 23' 2.75" Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 6, 2015
3 Bobb, Jarrel JR-3 Lafayette 7.03m 23' 0.75" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
4 Gaul, Derek SR-4 Lehigh 7.02m 23' 0.5" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
5 Goldstone, Rico SR-4 Navy 6.96m 22' 10" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
6 Granderson, Jeremy JR-3 Navy 6.90m 22' 7.75" 2014 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 6, 2014
7 Wolfe, Khaalif SO-2 Navy 6.87m 22' 6.5" Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
8 Seabury, JohnPaul FR-1 Army 6.85m 22' 5.75" Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
9 Boardman, Daniel SO-2 Lehigh 6.83m 22' 5" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
10 Tapper, Kevin SR-4 Bucknell 6.80m 22' 3.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
11 Russell, Tyler FR-1 Navy 6.75m 22' 1.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
12 Young, Steve FR-1 Lafayette 6.68m 21' 11" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
13 Burgess, Ben SR-4 Bucknell 6.67m 21' 10.75" Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
14 Beavers, Nick SO-2 Army 6.64m 21' 9.5" Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
15 Copeland, Julian SR-4 Lehigh 6.63m 21' 9" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 5, 2014
16 Reichenbach, Daniel SO-2 Lehigh 6.61m 21' 8.25" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
17 Knotts, Eliot SR-4 Army 6.44m 21' 1.5" Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors Jan 24, 2015
18 Camera, Michael FR-1 Lehigh 6.43m 21' 1.25" Lehigh University Angry Birds Jan 17, 2015
19 Biesma, Jason FR-1 Boston U. 6.39m 20' 11.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
20 Gooding , Michael FR-1 Lehigh 6.37m 20' 10.75" Lehigh University Angry Birds Jan 17, 2015

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Powell, Brittany SR-4 Lafayette 5.92m 19' 5.25" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
2 Runels, Tessa SR-4 Boston U. 5.70m 18' 8.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
3 Lapszynski, Kim SO-2 Bucknell 5.62m 18' 5.25" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
4 McFadgen, Hali SO-2 Navy 5.52m 18' 1.5" NAVY Women's Lid-LifterTrack & Field Meet Dec 2, 2014
5 BARNUM, SARAH SR-4 Navy 5.41m 17' 9" Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
6 Wardle, Gabrielle JR-3 Lehigh 5.40m 17' 8.75" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
7 Smith, Devin JR-3 Lafayette 5.37m 17' 7.5" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 14, 2015
7 Romano, Marissa SR-4 Holy Cross 5.37m 17' 7.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
7 Wright, Kiana SO-2 Lehigh 5.37m 17' 7.5" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
7 Agege, Efe FR-1 Bucknell 5.37m 17' 7.5" 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
11 Hitscherich, Alanna FR-1 Holy Cross 5.36m 17' 7" BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
11 Naphor, Dina FR-1 Lafayette 5.36m 17' 7" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
13 Eldracher, Alexa SO-2 Holy Cross 5.35m 17' 6.75" Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Jan 31, 2015
14 McDonald, Devon JR-3 Bucknell 5.32m 17' 5.5" Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
14 Mclymore, Crystan JR-3 Navy 5.32m 17' 5.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
16 DiGregorio, Alexa FR-1 Bucknell 5.30m 17' 4.75" Bison Opener Dec 5, 2014
17 Varano, Alison FR-1 Bucknell 5.26m 17' 3.25" Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
18 GRAHAM, AMANDA SR-4 Navy 5.25m 17' 2.75" Navy Women's Indoor Invitational Jan 8, 2015
19 Irsik, Samantha JR-3 Navy 5.23m 17' 2" Navy Women's Indoor Invitational Jan 8, 2015
20 Noell, Tehya FR-1 Boston U. 5.19m 17' 0.5" Crimson Elite Feb 6, 2015

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Oluwadara, David SO-2 Boston U. 15.45m 50' 8.25" 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
2 Reichenbach, Daniel SO-2 Lehigh 14.65m 48' 0.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
3 Wolfe, Khaalif SO-2 Navy 14.52m 47' 7.75" Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
4 Were, Isaac JR-3 Army 14.50m 47' 7" Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
5 Bobb, Jarrel JR-3 Lafayette 14.46m 47' 5.25" Rutgers Invitational Jan 9, 2015
6 Tapper, Kevin SR-4 Bucknell 14.33m 47' 0.25" Gulden Invitational Jan 24, 2015
7 Bryant, John SO-2 Navy 14.20m 46' 7.25" 2014 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 6, 2014
8 Israel, Cody JR-3 Lehigh 14.17m 46' 6" 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
9 Isaac, Fritz FR-1 Lehigh 14.09m 46' 2.75" Army 5 Way Meet - Indoor Jan 9, 2015
10 Malone, Tyler SO-2 Boston U. 13.88m 45' 6.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
11 Boardman, Daniel SO-2 Lehigh 13.87m 45' 6.25" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
12 Baker, Jackson FR-1 Navy 13.72m 45' 0.25" Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
13 Blount-Oden, Taj FR-1 Lehigh 13.67m 44' 10.25" 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
14 Lombardo, Nicholas FR-1 Bucknell 13.66m 44' 9.75" Penn State Relays Jan 10, 2015
15 Gooding , Michael FR-1 Lehigh 13.65m 44' 9.5" 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015
16 Seabury, JohnPaul FR-1 Army 13.61m 44' 8" Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014
17 Beavers, Nick SO-2 Army 13.52m 44' 4.25" Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
18 Camera, Michael FR-1 Lehigh 13.30m 43' 7.75" Army 5 Way Meet - Indoor Jan 9, 2015
19 Holland, Tony SR-4 Army 13.27m 43' 6.5" Army 5 Way Meet - Indoor Jan 9, 2015
20 Jones, Jeremy JR-3 Navy 13.00m 42' 8" 2015 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 31, 2015

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Agege, Efe FR-1 Bucknell 12.44m 40' 9.75" Meyo Invitational Feb 6, 2015
2 Runels, Tessa SR-4 Boston U. 11.86m 38' 11" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
3 Mclymore, Crystan JR-3 Navy 11.84m 38' 10.25" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
4 Powell, Brittany SR-4 Lafayette 11.47m 37' 7.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
5 Eldracher, Alexa SO-2 Holy Cross 11.46m 37' 7.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
6 Hitscherich, Alanna FR-1 Holy Cross 11.37m 37' 3.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
7 Reiner, Carly SO-2 Bucknell 11.20m 36' 9" 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
8 Wright, Kiana SO-2 Lehigh 11.17m 36' 7.75" Lehigh University Angry Birds Jan 17, 2015
9 Polite, Serenah SR-4 Lehigh 11.08m 36' 4.25" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
10 Motes, Anna FR-1 Army 11.05m 36' 3" Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014
11 BARNUM, SARAH SR-4 Navy 11.00m 36' 1.25" Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
12 Romano, Marissa SR-4 Holy Cross 10.96m 35' 11.5" UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 17, 2015
13 Matsinger, Jessica SR-4 Bucknell 10.93m 35' 10.5" Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
14 Brogioli, MaryGrace SR-4 Holy Cross 10.92m 35' 10" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
15 Wu, Courtney SO-2 Lehigh 10.87m 35' 8" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
16 Le Jouan, Brittany SO-2 Lehigh 10.80m 35' 5.25" Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
17 Manhertz, Maddy SO-2 Navy 10.67m 35' 0.25" Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
18 Baker, Savannah SO-2 Army 10.66m 34' 11.75" Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
19 DiGregorio, Alexa FR-1 Bucknell 10.64m 34' 11" Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 6, 2015
20 Smith, Jenna SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 10.61m 34' 9.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Knight, Ethan SR-4 Boston U. 17.48m 57' 4.25" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
2 Warning, Lucas SO-2 Lehigh 16.97m 55' 8.25" 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
3 Buffone, Thomas SR-4 Navy 16.93m 55' 6.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
4 Breen, Joseph SO-2 Bucknell 16.74m 54' 11.25" Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
5 Monahan, Brian SR-4 Bucknell 16.67m 54' 8.25" Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
6 Fellows, Jack SR-4 Bucknell 16.51m 54' 2" Meyo Invitational Feb 6, 2015
7 Loy, Joseph SO-2 Navy 16.11m 52' 10.25" Princeton-Navy Dual Jan 5, 2015
7 Swanson, Thomas JR-3 Navy 16.11m 52' 10.25" Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
9 Campbell, John FR-1 Navy 16.04m 52' 7.5" 2015 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 31, 2015
10 McGriff, David FR-1 Lafayette 15.79m 51' 9.75" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 14, 2015
11 Reynolds, Brandon SR-4 Bucknell 15.44m 50' 8" Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 6, 2015
12 Stafurik, Mark JR-3 Bucknell 15.37m 50' 5.25" Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
13 Kohnke, Garrett SO-2 Army 15.29m 50' 2" 2015 Armory Track Invitational Jan 30, 2015
14 Hillis, Dawson FR-1 Army 15.08m 49' 5.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
14 Piker, Nicholas SO-2 Holy Cross 15.08m 49' 5.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
16 Fuchs, Alex SO-2 Lehigh 15.02m 49' 3.5" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
17 Greenlow, Gilligan FR-1 Lehigh 14.25m 46' 9" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
18 Zobrest, Philip FR-1 Holy Cross 14.03m 46' 0.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
19 Rhodes, Ryan SR-4 Lehigh 13.96m 45' 9.75" Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
20 Berkman, Samuel FR-1 Lehigh 13.87m 45' 6.25" 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Briyah FR-1 Army 14.48m 47' 6.25" Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014
2 Brundage, Abigail JR-3 Bucknell 14.11m 46' 3.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
3 Nnadi, Sophia JR-3 Bucknell 13.97m 45' 10" Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 6, 2015
4 Harris, Christina FR-1 Army 13.31m 43' 8" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
5 Curry, Ashanti FR-1 Navy 12.94m 42' 5.5" Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
6 Rothschild, Cody JR-3 Army 12.90m 42' 4" Beantown Challenge Jan 17, 2015
7 Lee, Tara JR-3 Bucknell 12.52m 41' 1" Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
8 Deskins, Carly SR-4 Lehigh 12.36m 40' 6.75" Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
9 Pecsok, Elizabeth FR-1 Navy 12.32m 40' 5" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
10 Ezerins, Emily JR-3 Army 12.31m 40' 4.75" Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014
10 Easse, Stephanie SO-2 Bucknell 12.31m 40' 4.75" 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
12 Dahlstrom, Sarah SR-4 Holy Cross 12.16m 39' 10.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
13 Oh, Laura SO-2 Lafayette 11.94m 39' 2.25" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
14 Rennekamp, Justine JR-3 Army 11.85m 38' 10.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
15 Provost, Elizabeth JR-3 Holy Cross 11.65m 38' 2.75" UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 17, 2015
16 Kobelski, Cassandra SO-2 Holy Cross 11.46m 37' 7.25" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
17 Simon, Stephanie SO-2 Navy 11.35m 37' 3" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
18 Bates, Natalie SR-4 Lehigh 11.13m 36' 6.25" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
19 Wardle, Gabrielle JR-3 Lehigh 10.82m 35' 6" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 5, 2014
20 Cassidy, Sarah SO-2 Lehigh 10.79m 35' 5" Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Horace, Reuben JR-3 Boston U. 19.09m 62' 7.75" BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
2 Buffone, Thomas SR-4 Navy 18.86m 61' 10.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
3 Fellows, Jack SR-4 Bucknell 18.54m 60' 10" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
4 Campbell, John FR-1 Navy 18.52m 60' 9.25" 2015 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 31, 2015
5 Monahan, Brian SR-4 Bucknell 17.33m 56' 10.25" Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
5 Shoyoye, Olu JR-3 Bucknell 17.33m 56' 10.25" Penn State National Invitational Jan 30, 2015
7 Beauchamp, Benjamin SR-4 Lehigh 17.30m 56' 9.25" 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
8 Grammer, William JR-3 Navy 16.97m 55' 8.25" Princeton-Navy Dual Jan 5, 2015
9 Riley, Juannell SR-4 Lafayette 16.92m 55' 6.25" DeSchriver College Invite 2015 Feb 7, 2015
10 Maloof, Michael SR-4 Boston U. 16.86m 55' 3.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
11 Capote, David SR-4 Navy 16.74m 54' 11.25" 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
12 Carey, Sean SR-4 Holy Cross 16.22m 53' 2.75" UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
13 JU, Christopher SR-4 Colgate 16.05m 52' 8" 2015 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 14, 2015
14 Stafurik, Mark JR-3 Bucknell 15.99m 52' 5.5" 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
15 McGriff, David FR-1 Lafayette 15.18m 49' 9.75" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
16 Breen, Joseph SO-2 Bucknell 15.13m 49' 7.75" Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
17 Swanson, Thomas JR-3 Navy 14.96m 49' 1" Princeton-Navy Dual Jan 5, 2015
18 White, Lucius SR-4 Holy Cross 14.43m 47' 4.25" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
19 Trompke, Jordan JR-3 Army 14.21m 46' 7.5" Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014
20 Corcoran, Patrick SO-2 Lafayette 14.09m 46' 2.75" 23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 31, 2015

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Briyah FR-1 Army 16.89m 55' 5" Upstate Challenge 2015 Indoors Jan 24, 2015
2 Slaughter, Amy JR-3 Army 16.69m 54' 9.25" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
3 Nnadi, Sophia JR-3 Bucknell 15.48m 50' 9.5" 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
4 Cleveland, Angela JR-3 Navy 15.28m 50' 1.75" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
5 Simon, Stephanie SO-2 Navy 14.34m 47' 0.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
6 Bubak, Michaela SO-2 Lehigh 14.25m 46' 9" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 5, 2014
7 Provost, Elizabeth JR-3 Holy Cross 14.21m 46' 7.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
8 Larson, Acacia SO-2 Army 14.20m 46' 7.25" Army Crowell Open Dec 5, 2014
9 Youngblood , Amanda FR-1 Lehigh 14.16m 46' 5.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
10 Lee, Tara JR-3 Bucknell 14.01m 45' 11.75" Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
11 Powell, Jeanette SO-2 Navy 13.76m 45' 1.75" Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
12 Curry, Ashanti FR-1 Navy 13.60m 44' 7.5" Patriot Games Jan 31, 2015
13 Brandon, Audrey FR-1 Navy 13.31m 43' 8" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
14 Cousens, Rebecca SO-2 Army 13.22m 43' 4.5" Army vs Navy 2015 Feb 7, 2015
15 Brundage, Abigail JR-3 Bucknell 12.65m 41' 6" 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
16 Bandarra, Tahler SO-2 Navy 12.58m 41' 3.25" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
17 Kalnins, Ellen JR-3 Bucknell 12.56m 41' 2.5" Bucknell Tune Up Feb 13, 2015
18 Oh, Laura SO-2 Lafayette 12.48m 40' 11.5" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
19 Grossman, Paige FR-1 Lehigh 12.44m 40' 9.75" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 24, 2015
20 Veilleux, Alliyah SO-2 Holy Cross 11.95m 39' 2.5" Maine and Holy Cross Dual Meet Feb 7, 2015

Indoor Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Wardle, Gabrielle JR-3 Lehigh 3468 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
2 Bates, Natalie SR-4 Lehigh 3458 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
3 Dahlstrom, Sarah SR-4 Holy Cross 3401 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
4 Kimball, Jennifer SO-2 Holy Cross 3367 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
5 Pascucci, Adrienne SO-2 Boston U. 3208 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
6 GRAHAM, AMANDA SR-4 Navy 3207 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
7 Cassidy, Sarah SO-2 Lehigh 3126 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
8 McDonald, Devon JR-3 Bucknell 3066 # 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
9 Varano, Alison FR-1 Bucknell 3030 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
10 Naphor, Dina FR-1 Lafayette 3025 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
11 Treske, Erika SO-2 Boston U. 2913 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
12 Greenfield, Hanna SO-2 Bucknell 2885 Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 6, 2015
13 PARKS, SIERRA SR-4 Navy 2880 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
14 Pecsok, Elizabeth FR-1 Navy 2518 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
15 Curry, Ashanti FR-1 Navy 2362 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 12, 2015
16 Anderson , Lauren FR-1 Lehigh 1126 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 5, 2014

Heptathlon (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Knowles, Trevor FR-1 Lehigh 4906 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
2 Russell, Tyler FR-1 Navy 4722 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
3 Castello, Chris SR-4 Lafayette 4685 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2015
4 Burgess, Ben SR-4 Bucknell 4678 # 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
5 D'Aliso, Christopher SO-2 Bucknell 4310 # 17th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 30, 2015
6 Nickerson, Josh FR-1 Holy Cross 4196 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
7 Biesma, Jason FR-1 Boston U. 4194 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
8 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastian SO-2 Boston U. 4060 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
9 Cutrone, Sam FR-1 Lafayette 4034 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
10 Rivard, Michael SR-4 Navy 4023 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2015
11 Fagen, Nikolas FR-1 Navy 3966 2015 Navy vs. American, Lehigh, UMES, Mt. St. Mary's Jan 10, 2015
12 Colceri, Bryce JR-3 Navy 3856 2015 Navy vs. American, Lehigh, UMES, Mt. St. Mary's Jan 10, 2015
13 Sheldon, Kevin SO-2 Lehigh 3804 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 5, 2014
14 Isaac, Fritz FR-1 Lehigh 3741 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 5, 2014
15 Mehr, Cole FR-1 Lehigh 3576 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 5, 2014
16 Austel, Jesse SO-2 Army 3566 # Army 5 Way Meet - Indoor Jan 9, 2015
17 Griffin, Lee FR-1 Navy 2912 2015 Navy vs. American, Lehigh, UMES, Mt. St. Mary's Jan 10, 2015