MIAC Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela SO-2 St. Catherine 12.11 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  2 Jones, Callie SO-2 Augsburg 12.15 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  3 Hickerson, Rochelle SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 12.29 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  4 Tipp, Erika SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.49 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  5 Nordquist, Miriam FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.55 Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet 03/21/15
  6 Krier, Jillian SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.57 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Schommer, Laura SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.63 Warrior Women's Open 05/02/15
  8 Sonsalla, Hannah FR-1 Macalester 12.64 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  9 Maki, Megan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.65 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  10 VanWylen, Madison JR-3 St. Olaf 12.66 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  11 Ortiz, Erin SR-4 Macalester 12.70 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  12 Stets, Abby FR-1 St. Olaf 12.78 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  13 Grisanzio, Emma SO-2 Carleton 12.80 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  14 Shafer, Izzy FR-1 Hamline 12.82 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  14 Lundstrom, Hannah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.82 Al Cassell Relays 04/25/15
  16 Fricke, Audrey SR-4 St. Benedict 12.93 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  16 Petrich, Chelsey FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.93 Masanz Classic 05/02/15
  18 Murray, Katie FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.97 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  18 Clintsman, Valerie JR-3 St. Benedict 12.97 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  20 Fischer, Hana SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 12.98 Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  21 Adams, Suzi JR-3 St. Benedict 13.00 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  21 Pierce, Khadijah FR-1 Hamline 13.00 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  23 McKinsey, Kayla JR-3 Carleton 13.07 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  24 Hensch, Mikayla SO-2 Hamline 13.09 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  25 Bembenek, Kaitlin JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 13.18 MSU Twilight 04/29/15
  26 Hickey, Elizabeth FR-1 Augsburg 13.22 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  27 Regan, Anik SO-2 Macalester 13.27 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  27 Russ, Emma JR-3 Carleton 13.27 37th SDSU Aztec Invitational 03/26/15
  29 Schuchard, Hayley JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.29 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  29 Bassier, Emma FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.29 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Lundstrom, Hannah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 25.11 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  2 Tipp, Erika SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.50 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  3 Sonsalla, Hannah FR-1 Macalester 25.65 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  4 Larson, Dani SR-4 St. Olaf 25.75 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  5 Stets, Abby FR-1 St. Olaf 25.84 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 Jones, Callie SO-2 Augsburg 25.90 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  7 Campbell, Amelia JR-3 Carleton 25.91 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  8 Nordquist, Miriam FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 25.94 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  9 Sundstrom, Megan FR-1 St. Benedict 25.98 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  10 Hickerson, Rochelle SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 26.01 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  11 Ortiz, Erin SR-4 Macalester 26.09 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  12 Tipp, Angela SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.10 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  13 Schommer, Laura SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26.13 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  14 Maki, Megan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.41 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  15 Shafer, Izzy FR-1 Hamline 26.43 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  16 Bembenek, Kaitlin JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 26.47 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  17 Grisanzio, Emma SO-2 Carleton 26.57 37th SDSU Aztec Invitational 03/26/15
  17 Krier, Jillian SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 26.57 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  19 Murray, Katie FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.63 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  20 Elford, Ashley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 26.64 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  21 Diener, Emily SR-4 Macalester 26.65 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  22 Wilson, Ellie SR-4 Carleton 26.77 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  23 Fricke, Audrey SR-4 St. Benedict 26.81 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  23 McKinsey, Kayla JR-3 Carleton 26.81 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  25 Hensch, Mikayla SO-2 Hamline 26.88 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  26 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela SO-2 St. Catherine 26.89 Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  27 Fischer, Hana SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 26.90 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  28 Henkemeyer, Ellie SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.93 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  29 Clintsman, Valerie JR-3 St. Benedict 26.95 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  29 Bierman, Brielle FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.95 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Tipp, Angela SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 56.39 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  2 Stets, Abby FR-1 St. Olaf 56.94 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  3 Gibson, Irene SR-4 Macalester 57.27 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  4 Lundstrom, Hannah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 57.43 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  5 Wilson, Ellie SR-4 Carleton 57.85 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  6 Simon, Reilly JR-3 Carleton 57.90 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Grisanzio, Emma SO-2 Carleton 58.25 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Diener, Emily SR-4 Macalester 58.70 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 Bembenek, Kaitlin JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 59.37 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  10 McKinsey, Kayla JR-3 Carleton 59.57 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  11 Schommer, Laura SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 59.73 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  11 Tipp, Erika SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 59.73 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  13 Sonsalla, Hannah FR-1 Macalester 59.81 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  14 Alpers, Erin FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:00.03 Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet 03/21/15
  15 Goeman, Kayla SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.21 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  16 Kosobud, Allison SO-2 St. Benedict 1:00.23 CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  17 Dellwo, Kristy FR-1 Hamline 1:00.30 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  18 Shafer, Izzy FR-1 Hamline 1:00.33 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  19 VanWylen, Madison JR-3 St. Olaf 1:00.58 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  20 Thoemke, Megan FR-1 St. Catherine 1:00.61 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  21 Barton, Carly SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.72 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  22 Ellefson, Summer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.89 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  23 Greene, Ingrid SR-4 Macalester 1:00.90 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  24 Smith, Keely FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.14 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  25 Russ, Emma JR-3 Carleton 1:01.29 37th SDSU Aztec Invitational 03/26/15
  26 Thielen, Paige JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.33 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  27 Glassbrenner, Ali FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.35 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  28 Baker, Brianna JR-3 Hamline 1:01.67 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  29 Mertens, Kristen SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:01.73 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  30 Balzer, Nicole SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.76 Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet 03/21/15

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Goeman, Kayla SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:09.23 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  2 Gapinski, Emily JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:10.90 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  3 Kosobud, Allison SO-2 St. Benedict 2:12.99 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  4 Barton, Carly SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:13.52 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  5 Dengel, Olivia FR-1 St. Benedict 2:13.72 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  6 Gibson, Irene SR-4 Macalester 2:14.24 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Alpers, Erin FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:15.12 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Wesley, Rebecca SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:15.17 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  9 Terukina, Megan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:15.87 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  10 Steinke, Ruth JR-3 Carleton 2:16.16 37th SDSU Aztec Invitational 03/26/15
  11 Roberge, Kayla SR-4 Augsburg 2:16.26 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  12 Schnaith, Abbey JR-3 St. Olaf 2:17.12 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  13 Campbell, Caroline JR-3 Carleton 2:17.38 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  14 Janto, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:17.43 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  15 Halverson, Annika FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:17.50 Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet 03/21/15
  16 Celichowski, Colette SR-4 Carleton 2:17.55 37th SDSU Aztec Invitational 03/26/15
  17 Wilson, Ellie SR-4 Carleton 2:19.02 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  18 Greene, Ingrid SR-4 Macalester 2:19.09 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  19 Balzer, Nicole SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:19.14 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  20 Garson-Shumway, Carmen FR-1 Macalester 2:19.28 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  21 Haus, Andrea SR-4 Hamline 2:19.87 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  22 Larson, Dani SR-4 St. Olaf 2:20.03 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  23 Whealy, Blythe JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:20.38 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  24 Campbell, Amelia JR-3 Carleton 2:20.58 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  25 Forness, Mikayla SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:20.88 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  26 Ellefson, Summer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.20 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  27 Junget, Aimee JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.24 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  28 Chavez, Lindsey FR-1 Carleton 2:21.31 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  29 Sundstrom, Megan FR-1 St. Benedict 2:21.35 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  30 O'Donnell, Jenna SR-4 St. Benedict 2:21.63 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15

1500m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Gapinski, Emily JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:26.76 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  2 Celichowski, Colette SR-4 Carleton 4:33.18 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  3 Steinke, Ruth JR-3 Carleton 4:35.91 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  4 Halverson, Annika FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:37.39 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  5 Engstrom, Melissa SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:38.29 Mt. SAC Relays 04/16/15
  6 Holmes, Megan SR-4 St. Olaf 4:39.51 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Nipper, Nicole SO-2 Carleton 4:41.72 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Gammon-Deering, Manon SR-4 St. Benedict 4:42.55 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  9 Terukina, Megan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:43.80 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  10 Goeman, Kayla SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:43.81 2015 Beach Invitational 04/17/15
  11 Brekke, Josephine SO-2 St. Olaf 4:46.14 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  12 Walz, Jenny FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:46.36 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  13 Green, Kiley JR-3 St. Benedict 4:47.52 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  14 Fermoyle, Caitlin SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:47.77 2015 PLNU Collegiate Invitational 03/28/15
  15 Kosobud, Allison SO-2 St. Benedict 4:48.27 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  16 Haus, Andrea SR-4 Hamline 4:48.39 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  17 Wesley, Rebecca SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:48.40 Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet 03/21/15
  18 Waananen, Amy SR-4 St. Olaf 4:48.42 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  19 Banz, Michaela SR-4 St. Olaf 4:48.77 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  20 Kaegi, Emily FR-1 Carleton 4:49.04 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  21 Bain, Piper JR-3 St. Olaf 4:49.77 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  22 Philippi, Morghen JR-3 St. Olaf 4:51.40 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  23 Rachel, Winona SO-2 Carleton 4:51.68 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  24 Jaffe, Dorrian FR-1 Carleton 4:51.89 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  25 Eide, Mary SO-2 St. Olaf 4:52.80 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  26 Roberge, Kayla SR-4 Augsburg 4:52.95 Holst Invitational 04/18/15
  27 Reid, Elise SO-2 St. Benedict 4:53.79 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  28 O'Donnell, Jenna SR-4 St. Benedict 4:54.03 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  29 Russell, Karlyn SO-2 Macalester 4:54.06 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  30 Branch, Courtney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:54.65 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Pepin, Gabrielle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:02.80 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/17/15
  2 Steinke, Ruth JR-3 Carleton 17:24.63 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  3 Celichowski, Colette SR-4 Carleton 17:37.05 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  4 Waananen, Amy SR-4 St. Olaf 17:50.45 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  5 Fossum, Alex FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:56.63 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  6 Engstrom, Melissa SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:00.62 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  7 Philippi, Morghen JR-3 St. Olaf 18:02.01 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  8 Green, Kiley JR-3 St. Benedict 18:09.42 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 Banz, Michaela SR-4 St. Olaf 18:14.89 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  10 Sonnesyn, Marit JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 18:20.74 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  11 Fermoyle, Caitlin SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 18:25.04 Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  12 Bain, Piper JR-3 St. Olaf 18:27.10 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  13 Rasmussen, Brooke FR-1 St. Benedict 18:28.18 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  14 Coulter, Kelsey SR-4 St. Olaf 18:32.45 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  15 Nipper, Nicole SO-2 Carleton 18:35.70 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  16 Irving, Taybri SO-2 Augsburg 18:46.20 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  17 Reid, Elise SO-2 St. Benedict 18:46.68 CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  18 Walton, Melody SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 18:47.21 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  19 Shurson, Lauren JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 18:47.71 MSU Twilight 04/29/15
  20 Richmond, Morgan JR-3 Carleton 18:49.61 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  21 Keller-Miller, Kathryn SR-4 St. Benedict 18:50.52 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  22 Gross, Cathleen SO-2 St. Benedict 18:53.89 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  23 McGivern, Bridget SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:00.24 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  24 Trujillo, Claire SO-2 Carleton 19:01.08 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  25 Agre, Mata JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 19:01.21 MSU Twilight 04/29/15
  26 Marsh, Melissa FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:14.88 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  27 Honnold, Becky SO-2 Macalester 19:16.37 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  28 Russell, Karlyn SO-2 Macalester 19:17.86 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  29 Hendrickson, Mattia SO-2 St. Benedict 19:19.56 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  30 Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna FR-1 Macalester 19:24.03 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15

10,000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Pepin, Gabrielle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 35:39.63 2015 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/22/15
  2 Gillberg, Mollie JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 37:16.08 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  3 Fermoyle, Caitlin SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 37:22.51 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  4 Sonnesyn, Marit JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 37:34.82 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  5 Rasmussen, Brooke FR-1 St. Benedict 37:34.85 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 Shurson, Lauren JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 37:39.66 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  7 Green, Kiley JR-3 St. Benedict 37:40.51 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Philippi, Morghen JR-3 St. Olaf 37:44.55 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 Banz, Michaela SR-4 St. Olaf 37:47.47 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  10 Walton, Melody SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 37:48.45 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  11 Keller-Miller, Kathryn SR-4 St. Benedict 38:41.20 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Irving, Taybri SO-2 Augsburg 38:48.71 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  13 McGivern, Bridget SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39:24.08 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  14 Janes, Aurora SR-4 Carleton 39:42.41 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  15 Gross, Cathleen SO-2 St. Benedict 40:31.55 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  16 Davidson, Katie SO-2 Augsburg 41:16.68 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  17 Hendrickson, Mattia SO-2 St. Benedict 41:25.98 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  18 Stout, Mariah FR-1 St. Catherine 41:27.30 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  19 Curran, Sarah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 41:51.49 Cobber Twilight 04/28/15
  20 Comee, Laura JR-3 St. Benedict 41:57.45 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  21 Drache, Susan JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 43:36.50 Cobber Twilight 04/28/15
  22 Banaian, Esther JR-3 St. Benedict 43:54.99 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15

100H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Saulsberry, Carolyn JR-3 Hamline 14.59 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  2 Campbell, Amelia JR-3 Carleton 14.62 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  3 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela SO-2 St. Catherine 14.66 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  4 Larson, Dani SR-4 St. Olaf 15.32 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  5 Frier, Natalie FR-1 St. Benedict 15.33 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  5 Moore, Brittany JR-3 St. Catherine 15.33 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Hoeft, Kari FR-1 St. Benedict 15.36 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Bierman, Brielle FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.40 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 Cook, Bailey JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.49 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  10 Johnson, Vanessa FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 15.51 Masanz Classic 05/02/15
  11 Westendorf, Micayla JR-3 St. Benedict 15.54 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Nordquist, Miriam FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15.60 Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet 03/21/15
  13 Eckberg, Megan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15.80 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  14 Hunter, Brooke SO-2 Macalester 15.82 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  15 Eischens, Laura FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.94 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  16 Sundstrom, Megan FR-1 St. Benedict 16.01 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  16 Grizhebovskaya, Masha FR-1 St. Olaf 16.01 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  18 Silbert, Sarah SO-2 Macalester 16.43 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  19 Gunderson, Rachel SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 16.77 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  20 Otto, Renae FR-1 St. Benedict 16.81 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  21 Gribble, Hanna JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.83 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  22 Bratcher, Cayman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.98 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  23 Salmanpour, Sophia SR-4 Hamline 16.99 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  24 Forness, Mikayla SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 17.00 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  25 Betterman, Karly FR-1 St. Benedict 17.03 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  26 Meakim, Lillie FR-1 St. Olaf 17.04 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  27 Koel, Gabby SO-2 Hamline 17.14 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  28 Howe, Michelle SR-4 St. Benedict 17.16 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  29 Andersen, Marissa FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 17.22 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  30 Peterson, Emma SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 17.28 MIAC Multis 04/30/15

400H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Larson, Dani SR-4 St. Olaf 1:03.09 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  2 Russ, Emma JR-3 Carleton 1:03.79 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  3 Peterson, Emma SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:04.33 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  4 Sundstrom, Megan FR-1 St. Benedict 1:04.51 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  5 Ellefson, Summer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:05.16 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 Kiminski, Maria SO-2 St. Benedict 1:05.39 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Bierman, Brielle FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:05.52 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  8 Thielen, Paige JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:06.28 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 VanWylen, Madison JR-3 St. Olaf 1:06.36 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  10 Woody, Nikaylah FR-1 Augsburg 1:07.86 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  11 Smith, Keely FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:07.89 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Kemper, Haley SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:08.78 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  13 Sonsalla, Hannah FR-1 Macalester 1:09.28 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  14 Gribble, Hanna JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:09.53 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  15 Helstad, Hannah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:09.77 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  16 Betterman, Karly FR-1 St. Benedict 1:10.02 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  17 Howe, Michelle SR-4 St. Benedict 1:10.05 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  18 Salmanpour, Sophia SR-4 Hamline 1:10.45 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  19 Johnson, Renee JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:11.21 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  20 Rosenfeldt, Katie JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:11.36 Masanz Classic 05/02/15
  21 Morrier, Marie FR-1 St. Catherine 1:11.71 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  22 Kalthoff, Heather SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:12.18 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  23 Hunter, Brooke SO-2 Macalester 1:12.24 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  24 Bratcher, Cayman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:12.82 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  25 Steele, Hannah SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:12.94 Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet 03/21/15
  25 Meakim, Lillie FR-1 St. Olaf 1:12.94 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  27 Gunderson, Rachel SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:13.30 MSU Twilight 04/29/15
  28 Hesse, Naomi JR-3 St. Olaf 1:13.36 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  29 Rosario, Rebecca FR-1 Hamline 1:13.94 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  30 Wyrick, Johannah FR-1 St. Catherine 1:14.41 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15

3000 Steeple

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Steinke, Ruth JR-3 Carleton 10:34.06 2015 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/22/15
  2 Bain, Piper JR-3 St. Olaf 11:07.90 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  3 O'Donnell, Jenna SR-4 St. Benedict 11:22.01 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  4 Gillberg, Mollie JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11:26.60 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  5 Fermoyle, Caitlin SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 11:29.81 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 DeVore, Sarah Jo SO-2 Macalester 11:35.14 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 McElroy, Jenna SR-4 St. Catherine 11:38.36 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Walton, Melody SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 11:45.97 2015 Don Church Invitational 04/18/15
  9 Dengel, Olivia FR-1 St. Benedict 11:48.14 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  10 Haus, Andrea SR-4 Hamline 11:49.82 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  11 Agre, Mata JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11:50.06 Drake Alternative 04/25/15
  12 Reid, Elise SO-2 St. Benedict 11:52.05 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  13 Torry-Schrag, Elena SO-2 Macalester 11:54.75 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  14 Womeldorf, Sam JR-3 St. Benedict 12:06.39 Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  15 Johnson, Lindsay FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12:08.33 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  16 Gossfeld, Megan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:08.69 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  17 Sneltjes, Anna SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 12:20.05 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  18 Henckel, Marit SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 12:25.17 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  19 Strickland, Shannon SO-2 St. Catherine 12:50.01 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  20 Stewig, Blair FR-1 Augsburg 12:53.72 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  21 Betzler, Nikki JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 12:55.34 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  22 Schmiel, Laura JR-3 St. Olaf 12:55.91 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  23 Durbin, Morgan FR-1 St. Benedict 13:05.64 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  24 Gallagher, Mariah FR-1 Hamline 13:06.68 Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  25 Faust, Lauren JR-3 St. Benedict 13:27.69 Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  26 Barclay, Natalie FR-1 St. Catherine 13:46.27 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15

High Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Johnson, Vanessa FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 6.5" 1.69m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  2 Larson, Dani SR-4 St. Olaf 5' 5" 1.65m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  3 Peterson, Emma SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 4.25" 1.63m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  3 Campbell, Amelia JR-3 Carleton 5' 4.25" 1.63m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  5 Cook, Bailey JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 3.75" 1.62m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 VanWylen, Madison JR-3 St. Olaf 5' 3" 1.60m St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  6 Wagener, Kirsten FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 3" 1.60m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  8 Skow-Anderson, Anna JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 1.25" 1.56m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  8 Dillie, Katie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5' 1.25" 1.56m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  8 Evenson, Alicia JR-3 St. Benedict 5' 1.25" 1.56m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Good, Alexis JR-3 St. Benedict 5' 1.25" 1.56m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Manning, Sarah SR-4 St. Catherine 5' 1.25" 1.56m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Klapper, Meghan SO-2 Macalester 5' 1.25" 1.56m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  14 Murray, Katie FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 1" 1.55m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  14 Balzer, Dani SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5' 1" 1.55m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  16 Wagner, Anna JR-3 St. Benedict 5' 0.25" 1.53m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  17 Ordner, Maddie SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 11.5" 1.51m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  17 Fokken, Niki FR-1 St. Benedict 4' 11.5" 1.51m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  17 Bednar, Bridget FR-1 Augsburg 4' 11.5" 1.51m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  20 Andersen, Marissa FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 11" 1.50m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  20 Molitor, Tiana FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 11" 1.50m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  22 Eischens, Laura FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 9.75" 1.47m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  22 Westendorf, Micayla JR-3 St. Benedict 4' 9.75" 1.47m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  24 O'Neill, Kelly SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4' 9.5" 1.46m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  25 Fokken, Niki FR-1 St. Benedict 4' 9" 1.45m St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  25 Skluzacek, Makayla SR-4 St. Catherine 4' 9" 1.45m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  25 Forness, Mikayla SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 9" 1.45m Al Cassell Relays 04/25/15
  25 Koel, Gabby SO-2 Hamline 4' 9" 1.45m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  29 Lange, Libby SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 8.75" 1.44m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  29 Sundstrom, Megan FR-1 St. Benedict 4' 8.75" 1.44m MIAC Multis 04/30/15

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Stelten, London SO-2 St. Benedict 11' 7" 3.53m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  2 Khauv, Olivia SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11' 1.75" 3.40m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  3 Missurelli, Maria FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11' 0.25" 3.36m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  4 Substad, Angela SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 10' 8" 3.25m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  5 Fulton, Emma JR-3 St. Olaf 10' 6.25" 3.21m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  6 Harms, Kelsey JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10' 6" 3.20m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 O'Leary, KelliAnne JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 10' 6" 3.20m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Davis, Anna FR-1 St. Benedict 10' 0" 3.05m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Schommer, Laura SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10' 0" 3.05m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  10 Lenz, Merina SO-2 Hamline 9' 6.5" 2.91m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  10 Geiser, Christina FR-1 St. Benedict 9' 6.5" 2.91m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  12 Richards, Katie SR-4 Carleton 9' 6.25" 2.90m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Kersten, Samantha SO-2 St. Olaf 9' 6.25" 2.90m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Forker, Sarah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9' 6.25" 2.90m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  15 Regan, Anik SO-2 Macalester 9' 2.25" 2.80m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  16 LaFountaine, Emily SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 9' 1.5" 2.78m Drake Alternative 04/25/15
  17 Johnson, Anna JR-3 St. Olaf 9' 0.25" 2.75m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  17 Wendt, Katya JR-3 St. Olaf 9' 0.25" 2.75m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  19 Forker, Rebekah JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8' 8.25" 2.65m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  20 Inthasone, Mam FR-1 Augsburg 8' 6.75" 2.61m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  20 Waddell, Sam FR-1 St. Olaf 8' 6.75" 2.61m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  22 Petersen, Karley JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8' 6.25" 2.60m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  22 Khoury, Alex FR-1 St. Benedict 8' 6.25" 2.60m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  24 Macki, Anna SO-2 St. Catherine 8' 0.75" 2.46m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  24 Harmatta, Kelsey SO-2 Macalester 8' 0.75" 2.46m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  24 Fulton, Maria FR-1 St. Olaf 8' 0.75" 2.46m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  27 Major, Andrea JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7' 7.25" 2.32m Cobber Twilight 04/28/15
  28 Baker, Andrea JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7' 7" 2.31m Carleton Relays 04/18/15

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Hickerson, Rochelle SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 18' 5.25" 5.62m Masanz Classic 05/02/15
  2 Jones, Callie SO-2 Augsburg 17' 6.25" 5.34m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  3 Campbell, Amelia JR-3 Carleton 17' 3.5" 5.27m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  4 Britton, Damali FR-1 Carleton 17' 3.25" 5.26m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  5 Cook, Bailey JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17' 2" 5.23m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 Peterson, Emma SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 16' 11.25" 5.16m Al Cassell Relays 04/25/15
  7 Larson, Dani SR-4 St. Olaf 16' 10.75" 5.15m St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  8 Fricke, Audrey SR-4 St. Benedict 16' 10.5" 5.14m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  9 Peterson, Zoe SO-2 Carleton 16' 10" 5.13m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  9 Saulsberry, Carolyn JR-3 Hamline 16' 10" 5.13m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  11 VanErp, Samantha JR-3 St. Benedict 16' 9.75" 5.12m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  12 Fahnlander, Taylor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16' 8.75" 5.10m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Eckberg, Megan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 16' 8.75" 5.10m Drake Alternative 04/25/15
  14 Dillie, Katie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16' 8" 5.08m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  15 Korsah, Georgia SR-4 Hamline 16' 6.5" 5.04m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  16 VanWylen, Madison JR-3 St. Olaf 16' 5.75" 5.02m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  17 Wagener, Kirsten FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16' 2.5" 4.94m St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  18 Nester, Sara SR-4 Hamline 16' 1.5" 4.91m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  19 Moore, Brittany JR-3 St. Catherine 16' 0.5" 4.89m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  20 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle FR-1 Hamline 15' 11.75" 4.87m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  21 Schuchard, Hayley JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 11" 4.85m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  22 Gribble, Hanna JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 10.5" 4.84m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  23 Cermin, Hayley FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15' 9.75" 4.82m Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet 03/21/15
  24 Eischens, Laura FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 9.5" 4.81m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  25 Andersen, Marissa FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 15' 9" 4.80m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  26 Eggerichs, Marissa FR-1 St. Benedict 15' 8.75" 4.79m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  27 Forness, Mikayla SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 15' 7.5" 4.76m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  28 Walsh, Greta SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 15' 7" 4.75m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  29 Sundstrom, Megan FR-1 St. Benedict 15' 6.75" 4.74m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  30 Skow-Anderson, Anna JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15' 5.5" 4.71m Carleton Relays 04/18/15

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Saulsberry, Carolyn JR-3 Hamline 38' 9.5" 11.82m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  2 Britton, Damali FR-1 Carleton 37' 8.75" 11.50m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  3 Wagner, Anna JR-3 St. Benedict 36' 6.25" 11.13m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  4 VanErp, Samantha JR-3 St. Benedict 35' 10.5" 10.93m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  5 Kemper, Haley SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 35' 10" 10.92m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 Sundstrom, Megan FR-1 St. Benedict 35' 6.5" 10.83m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Nester, Sara SR-4 Hamline 35' 6" 10.82m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  8 Peterson, Zoe SO-2 Carleton 35' 5.75" 10.81m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 Palmer, Abby SO-2 St. Catherine 34' 10.25" 10.62m Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  10 Walsh, Greta SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 34' 9.5" 10.60m Cobber Twilight 04/28/15
  11 Wagener, Kirsten FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 34' 7.5" 10.55m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Khauv, Olivia SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 34' 0.25" 10.37m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  13 Murray, Katie FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33' 10.25" 10.32m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  14 Hensch, Mikayla SO-2 Hamline 33' 8" 10.26m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  15 Lenz, Merina SO-2 Hamline 33' 6.5" 10.22m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  16 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle FR-1 Hamline 33' 6" 10.21m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  17 Korsah, Georgia SR-4 Hamline 33' 5.25" 10.19m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  18 Hoeft, Kari FR-1 St. Benedict 33' 4.5" 10.17m CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  19 Johnson, Vanessa FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 33' 2.5" 10.12m Cobber Twilight 04/28/15
  20 Russell, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32' 10.5" 10.02m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  21 Ludens, Abby FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 32' 7.5" 9.94m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  22 Betterman, Karly FR-1 St. Benedict 32' 7" 9.93m CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  23 Eggerichs, Marissa FR-1 St. Benedict 32' 4.75" 9.87m St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  24 Silbert, Sarah SO-2 Macalester 32' 2.25" 9.81m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  24 Gunderson, Rachel SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 32' 2.25" 9.81m Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  26 Kaing, Amanda SO-2 St. Olaf 31' 5.75" 9.59m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  27 Carpenter, Simone SR-4 Macalester 28' 1.5" 8.57m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  28 Johnson, Dory JR-3 St. Benedict 28' 0.75" 8.55m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  29 LaFountaine, Emily SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 26' 2.75" 7.99m Drake Alternative 04/25/15

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Reeves, Cherae SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 49' 3.5" 15.02m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  2 Putland, Jessica SR-4 Hamline 45' 5.25" 13.85m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/21/15
  3 Johnson, Olivia JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 45' 1.5" 13.75m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  4 Urbanowicz, Erin SR-4 Hamline 42' 9.75" 13.05m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  5 Mercil, Mandy SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 42' 4.75" 12.92m CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  6 Swanson, Sarah SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 42' 2.75" 12.87m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Birchem, Hillary SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 41' 10.5" 12.76m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  8 Colter, Rachel SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 40' 11" 12.47m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  9 Koltveit, Jerri SR-4 Hamline 40' 9" 12.42m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 Helgeson, Kara SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 40' 9" 12.42m Wartburg Outdoor Select 04/02/15
  11 Solheim, Hayley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 40' 5" 12.32m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Robertson, Ivannie FR-1 Hamline 38' 5" 11.71m Drake Alternative 04/25/15
  13 Lange, Libby SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 37' 11.25" 11.56m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  13 Campbell, Amelia JR-3 Carleton 37' 11.25" 11.56m 37th SDSU Aztec Invitational 03/26/15
  15 Drechsel, Kristin FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 37' 6.5" 11.44m CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  16 Eischens, Laura FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 36' 9" 11.20m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  17 Passaglia, Amanda FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 36' 5.5" 11.11m Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet 03/21/15
  18 Thompson, Ashley JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 36' 5" 11.10m Masanz Classic 05/02/15
  18 Koel, Gabby SO-2 Hamline 36' 5" 11.10m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  20 Skow-Anderson, Anna JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 36' 4.75" 11.09m CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  21 Novosad, Katie SO-2 Hamline 35' 6.5" 10.83m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  22 Charley, Angela FR-1 St. Benedict 35' 4.5" 10.78m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  23 Verdugo, Kiana FR-1 Hamline 34' 3" 10.44m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  24 Nai, Zexin JR-3 Macalester 33' 11.5" 10.35m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  25 Forness, Mikayla SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 32' 9.75" 10.00m Al Cassell Relays 04/25/15
  26 Albers, Emily FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 32' 8.25" 9.96m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  27 Peterson, Emma SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 32' 0.75" 9.77m Al Cassell Relays 04/25/15
  28 Larson, Dani SR-4 St. Olaf 30' 9.25" 9.38m St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  29 Hovland, Bailey FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 30' 8.25" 9.35m CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  30 Berg, Lauren FR-1 St. Benedict 30' 1" 9.17m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15

Discus

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Birchem, Hillary SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 157' 5" 47.98m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  2 Koltveit, Jerri SR-4 Hamline 135' 6" 41.30m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/22/15
  3 Gates, Genevieve SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 133' 11" 40.81m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  4 Swanson, Sarah SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 131' 1" 39.96m MSU Twilight 04/29/15
  5 Drechsel, Kristin FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 130' 11" 39.91m Cobber Twilight 04/28/15
  6 Mercil, Mandy SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 126' 8" 38.62m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  7 Solberg, Alyssa SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 124' 8" 38.00m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  8 Hovland, Bailey FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 123' 3" 37.56m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  9 Thompson, Ashley JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 123' 1" 37.51m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  10 Johnson, Olivia JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 121' 5" 37.02m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  11 Skow-Anderson, Anna JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 120' 5" 36.71m Al Cassell Relays 04/25/15
  12 Johnson, Annika FR-1 St. Olaf 119' 6" 36.43m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  13 Verdugo, Kiana FR-1 Hamline 119' 5" 36.39m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  14 Roberson, Taylor SO-2 Hamline 119' 1" 36.30m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  15 Passaglia, Amanda FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 119' 1" 36.29m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  16 Helgeson, Kara SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 117' 11" 35.95m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  17 Charley, Angela FR-1 St. Benedict 112' 9" 34.36m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  18 Solheim, Hayley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 112' 7" 34.33m Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  19 Szyszka, Nicole SO-2 St. Catherine 110' 5" 33.65m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  20 Luther, Risa JR-3 Macalester 109' 0" 33.23m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  21 Robertson, Ivannie FR-1 Hamline 107' 7" 32.80m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  22 Novosad, Katie SO-2 Hamline 105' 1" 32.02m CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  23 Graham, Olivia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 104' 6" 31.86m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  24 Hedrick, Katie SO-2 Augsburg 104' 1" 31.73m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  25 Vasilis, Claire FR-1 St. Catherine 103' 9" 31.63m Lee Krough Invitational 04/11/15
  26 Kuusisto, Kali SO-2 Augsburg 97' 2" 29.62m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  27 Opps, Allyson SO-2 Hamline 95' 11" 29.25m CSB-SJU Quads 03/28/15
  27 Agerlie, Anika SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 95' 11" 29.25m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  29 Berg, Lauren FR-1 St. Benedict 92' 6" 28.19m St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  30 Mellin, Allison SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 91' 1" 27.77m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15

Hammer

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Weiers, Elizabeth SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 173' 11" 53.01m MSU Twilight 04/29/15
  2 Urbanowicz, Erin SR-4 Hamline 167' 7" 51.07m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  3 Putland, Jessica SR-4 Hamline 161' 9" 49.31m Drake Alternative 04/25/15
  4 Swanson, Sarah SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 154' 8" 47.14m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  5 Passaglia, Amanda FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 153' 3" 46.71m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 Maxon, Kaylee SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 152' 6" 46.49m MSU Twilight 04/29/15
  7 Johnson, Olivia JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 152' 1" 46.35m Masanz Classic 05/02/15
  8 Mellin, Allison SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 150' 4" 45.82m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  9 Booker, Maya SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 149' 10" 45.66m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  10 Solberg, Alyssa SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 149' 9" 45.64m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  11 Graham, Olivia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 139' 10" 42.62m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Bolden, Michaela JR-3 St. Olaf 135' 11" 41.44m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  13 Johnson, Avery SR-4 Carleton 134' 8" 41.04m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  14 Vasilis, Claire FR-1 St. Catherine 133' 4" 40.64m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  15 Montray, Kirsten SR-4 St. Benedict 131' 6" 40.08m St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  16 Drechsel, Kristin FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 131' 3" 40.00m Cobber Twilight 04/28/15
  17 Hedrick, Katie SO-2 Augsburg 127' 11" 38.98m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  18 Szyszka, Nicole SO-2 St. Catherine 127' 5" 38.85m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  19 Luther, Risa JR-3 Macalester 127' 4" 38.82m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  20 Opps, Allyson SO-2 Hamline 127' 3" 38.79m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  21 Pohlmann, Megan SO-2 St. Catherine 126' 6" 38.57m Holst Invitational 04/18/15
  22 Verdugo, Kiana FR-1 Hamline 120' 2" 36.63m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  23 Kuusisto, Kali SO-2 Augsburg 117' 6" 35.82m UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invite 04/03/15
  24 Fitzgerald, Katherine SR-4 St. Olaf 115' 3" 35.13m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  25 Roberson, Taylor SO-2 Hamline 112' 4" 34.23m Drake Alternative 04/25/15
  26 Agerlie, Anika SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 111' 8" 34.04m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  27 Stavedahl, Jordan FR-1 St. Benedict 110' 11" 33.82m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  28 Zemaitis, Lynn SO-2 Macalester 110' 6" 33.68m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  29 Thompson, Ashley JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 109' 10" 33.49m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  30 Charley, Angela FR-1 St. Benedict 109' 0" 33.22m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15

Javelin

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Johnson, Olivia JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 136' 6" 41.62m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  2 Besch, Alyssa JR-3 St. Catherine 135' 1" 41.17m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  3 Forness, Mikayla SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 130' 9" 39.85m Cobber Twilight 04/28/15
  4 Reeves, Cherae SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 127' 8" 38.92m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  5 Campbell, Amelia JR-3 Carleton 120' 0" 36.58m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  6 Pohlmann, Megan SO-2 St. Catherine 116' 3" 35.44m Holst Invitational 04/18/15
  7 Ordner, Maddie SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 114' 6" 34.89m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  8 Eischens, Laura FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 113' 2" 34.50m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  9 Breault, Danielle JR-3 St. Catherine 113' 0" 34.45m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  10 Fahnlander, Taylor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 111' 6" 33.99m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  11 Carpenter, Simone SR-4 Macalester 110' 10" 33.79m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  12 Gustafson, Ande SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 110' 2" 33.59m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  13 Johnson, Avery SR-4 Carleton 107' 6" 32.77m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  14 Morgan, Marisa FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 107' 1" 32.65m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  15 Johnson, Vanessa FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 106' 0" 32.31m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  16 Colter, Rachel SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 105' 1" 32.03m Wartburg Outdoor Select 04/02/15
  17 Kiminski, Maria SO-2 St. Benedict 103' 9" 31.63m MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  18 Betterman, Karly FR-1 St. Benedict 101' 5" 30.92m MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/15
  19 Graham, Olivia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 101' 0" 30.79m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  20 Palmer, Abby SO-2 St. Catherine 100' 9" 30.70m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/01/15
  21 Kuusisto, Kali SO-2 Augsburg 100' 4" 30.59m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  22 Mercil, Mandy SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 100' 2" 30.53m Carleton Relays 04/18/15
  23 Nipper, Nicole SO-2 Carleton 99' 4" 30.29m Janis Rider Invitational 04/25/15
  24 Fadahunsi, Olamide SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 97' 8" 29.78m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  25 Papke, Lexi JR-3 Carleton 97' 0" 29.56m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  26 Wagner, Anna JR-3 St. Benedict 96' 11" 29.55m St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  27 Kirkeide, Courtney SO-2 St. Catherine 93' 8" 28.54m Tommie Twilight 04/29/15
  28 Evenson, Alicia JR-3 St. Benedict 93' 2" 28.40m St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/17/15
  29 Charley, Angela FR-1 St. Benedict 92' 9" 28.28m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  30 Walsh, Greta SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 92' 2" 28.09m Masanz Classic 05/02/15

Heptathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
  1 Campbell, Amelia JR-3 Carleton 4970 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  2 Larson, Dani SR-4 St. Olaf 4510 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  3 Forness, Mikayla SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4275 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  4 Sundstrom, Megan FR-1 St. Benedict 4116 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  5 Cook, Bailey JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4097 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  6 Skow-Anderson, Anna JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3963 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  7 Eischens, Laura FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3816 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  8 Kiminski, Maria SO-2 St. Benedict 3744 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  9 Hunter, Brooke SO-2 Macalester 3690 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  10 Koel, Gabby SO-2 Hamline 3676 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  11 Andersen, Marissa FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 3514 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  12 Gribble, Hanna JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3494 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  13 Westendorf, Micayla JR-3 St. Benedict 3443 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  14 Betterman, Karly FR-1 St. Benedict 3412 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/11/15
  15 Lange, Libby SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3396 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  16 Silbert, Sarah SO-2 Macalester 3343 MIAC Multis 04/30/15
  17 Grisanzio, Emma SO-2 Carleton 3300 37th SDSU Aztec Invitational 03/26/15
  18 Peterson, Zoe SO-2 Carleton 3070 37th SDSU Aztec Invitational 03/26/15