PSAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC Indoor Standards NCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.90 PSAC   7.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pickett, DeShaun JR-3 West Chester 6.87 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Nieves, Ian FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.91 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Means, Jae'Len SO-2 California (Pa.) 6.91 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
4 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 6.92 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
4 Stamford, Dreux FR-1 Shippensburg 6.92 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
6 Vanderbrook, Brandon SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.94 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Darby, Collin SO-2 Slippery Rock 6.97 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Monahan, Patrick SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.98 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Rivera, Julius JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7.00 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
10 Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 7.02 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
11 Craig, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 7.04 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
11 Thomas, Akeim SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.04 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
13 Thomas, Samir FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.05 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
13 Orlando, John FR-1 Seton Hill 7.05 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Miller, Devin JR-3 Cheyney 7.06 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Cernansky Jr., Lawrence JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.08 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
17 Jajua, Francis SR-4 California (Pa.) 7.09 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
18 Karlhiem, Mathew SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.10 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Bailey, Jeff SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.11 Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
20 Zimmerman, Brian FR-1 Lock Haven 7.13 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.42 NCAA DII Prov   7.71 PSAC   8.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ravotto, Gabrielle SO-2 Seton Hill 7.67 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Petney, Carly SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 7.73 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Russell, Raven FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.75 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Horstman, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.76 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Hunt, Sarah SR-4 Shippensburg 7.78 (55) Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier Feb 18, 2017
5 Flim, Marissa SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.78 (55) 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
7 Webster, Tiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.79 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Kossmann, Lisa FR-1 Edinboro 7.79 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
9 Warshel, Kelci JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.82 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Groth, Kelly FR-1 Kutztown 7.83 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Evans, Kennedy SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.83 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
12 Barthelmes, Alyssa SR-4 Bloomsburg 7.84 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
13 Bertino, Jill JR-3 Shippensburg 7.85 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Shomo, Jessica SR-4 Clarion 7.86 Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
15 Collier, Alicia FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.88 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
16 Noble, Jasmine FR-1 West Chester 7.89 (55) Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 13, 2017
16 Ingold, Courtney JR-3 Millersville 7.89 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
18 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.93 (55) 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
19 Dedics, Carli JR-3 Bloomsburg 7.97 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
20 Hall, Alyson SO-2 West Chester 8.00 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.27 NCAA DII Prov   21.83 PSAC   22.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Means, Jae'Len SO-2 California (Pa.) 21.50 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
2 Zimmerman, Brian FR-1 Lock Haven 21.55 # 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
3 Craig, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 21.59 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
4 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 21.76 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Pickett, DeShaun JR-3 West Chester 21.91 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Cruz, Ryan SO-2 Lock Haven 22.12 # Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
7 Darby, Collin SO-2 Slippery Rock 22.15 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Stamford, Dreux FR-1 Shippensburg 22.18 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
9 Dennis, Calvin SO-2 Shippensburg 22.22 # 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
10 Vedilago, Joe SR-4 California (Pa.) 22.23 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
11 Jajua, Francis SR-4 California (Pa.) 22.25 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
12 Lipsky, Tanner SR-4 Kutztown 22.28 # Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
13 Vanderbrook, Brandon SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.34 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 D'Eliseo, Ronnie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22.36 # Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
15 Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 22.37 # Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
16 Karlhiem, Mathew SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 22.38 # 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
17 Thomas, Akeim SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.41 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
18 Orlando, John FR-1 Seton Hill 22.43 # 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
18 Fratanduono, Anthony SO-2 Kutztown 22.43 # Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
20 Burton, Michael JR-3 Kutztown 22.47 # 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   24.00 NCAA DII Prov   25.06 PSAC   26.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Evans, Kennedy SR-4 Slippery Rock 25.16 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Barthelmes, Alyssa SR-4 Bloomsburg 25.19 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Kossmann, Lisa FR-1 Edinboro 25.23 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 21, 2017
4 Walters, Ameriah SO-2 Seton Hill 25.36 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
5 Collier, Alicia FR-1 California (Pa.) 25.46 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Warshel, Kelci JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.61 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Horstman, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.62 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 King, Allison SO-2 West Chester 25.72 # 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
9 Russell, Raven FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.73 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
9 Bertino, Jill JR-3 Shippensburg 25.73 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Ingold, Courtney JR-3 Millersville 25.74 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
12 Forney, Clara SO-2 Millersville 25.78 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Valmon, Zhane SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 25.78 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
14 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 25.81 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
15 Groth, Kelly FR-1 Kutztown 25.87 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Webster, Tiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 25.90 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Magnant, Emily JR-3 West Chester 25.94 # 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
17 Ramsden, Mary FR-1 Shippensburg 25.94 # Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
19 O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 26.08 # Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
20 Sternby, Heather JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 26.09 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.30 NCAA DII Prov   48.83 PSAC   51.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vedilago, Joe SR-4 California (Pa.) 48.81 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
2 Johnson, Jhaloni JR-3 Kutztown 48.86 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Jacobs, Dontay SO-2 Seton Hill 49.07 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 VanHouten, Jacob SR-4 Slippery Rock 49.29 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
5 Means, Jae'Len SO-2 California (Pa.) 49.42 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
6 Miner, Kier FR-1 Shippensburg 49.43 # Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
7 D'Eliseo, Ronnie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 49.46 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
8 Lipsky, Tanner SR-4 Kutztown 49.61 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 49.67 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
10 Garvey, Robert SR-4 East Stroudsburg 49.72 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Frisina, Dominic FR-1 Seton Hill 49.88 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Meriwether, Ricky SR-4 Shippensburg 49.97 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
13 Schumacher, Andrew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 50.17 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Zimmerman, Brian FR-1 Lock Haven 50.20 # 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
15 Cruz, Ryan SO-2 Lock Haven 50.23 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
16 Schroder, Andrew SR-4 Slippery Rock 50.34 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
17 Auchenbach, Nicholas SO-2 Mansfield 50.37 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Chandler, James JR-3 Slippery Rock 50.42 Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
19 Dix, Ghassan SR-4 West Chester 50.47 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Jajua, Francis SR-4 California (Pa.) 50.70 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.30 NCAA DII Prov   57.01 PSAC   1:01.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 56.54 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 Barthelmes, Alyssa SR-4 Bloomsburg 57.32 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Sternby, Heather JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 57.48 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Stewart, Ashley FR-1 Kutztown 57.73 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Tucker, Kiana JR-3 Shippensburg 58.29 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
6 Cloud, Tatiana SR-4 Clarion 58.43 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Gibbs, Aniya JR-3 Millersville 58.48 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Alston, Dior FR-1 Shippensburg 58.56 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Kelly, Cirsten FR-1 Shippensburg 58.62 # SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
10 McLaughlin, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 59.00 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Boldosser, Nicole SR-4 Kutztown 59.05 # Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
12 Lindsey, Dara SR-4 West Chester 59.21 # Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
13 Corban, Courtney SR-4 Clarion 59.37 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
14 Dukes, Aerial JR-3 Slippery Rock 59.56 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Ricciuti, Emilia SR-4 California (Pa.) 59.75 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Carabba, Sophia FR-1 Shippensburg 59.75 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
17 Walters, Ameriah SO-2 Seton Hill 59.83 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
18 Barshinger, Cassidy JR-3 Lock Haven 1:00.02 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
19 Dorin, Shante SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:00.05 # Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier Feb 18, 2017
20 Fleming, Rachel SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:00.08 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.24 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.70 PSAC   1:58.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Samuels, Khai SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:53.73 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Cooper, Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:53.80 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
3 Usher, Timmy SR-4 Shippensburg 1:54.79 # Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
4 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:55.32 YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
5 Luckanitz, Jared SO-2 Kutztown 1:56.31 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Felt, Jack SR-4 Lock Haven 1:56.34 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Signor, Sam FR-1 Lock Haven 1:56.68 # Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
8 Klosinski, Kyle SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:56.75 # Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
9 Glosser, Jared SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:56.77 # Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
10 Noll, Derek SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.91 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Jones, Justin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.94 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Wilson, James SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:56.97 # Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
13 Kelley, Brandon JR-3 Lock Haven 1:57.18 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Sheptuk, Mike FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:57.22 # Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
15 McClusick, Colin JR-3 West Chester 1:57.56 # Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
16 Foster, Caleb FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:57.64 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
17 McDaid, Jim JR-3 West Chester 1:57.72 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Heatwole, Eric SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:58.02 # Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
19 Coakley, Mitchell JR-3 Lock Haven 1:58.06 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
20 Snyder, David FR-1 Shippensburg 1:58.14 # Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.93 NCAA DII Prov   2:15.09 PSAC   2:24.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hill, Summer JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:14.89 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Dusellier, Emily SR-4 West Chester 2:16.34 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
3 Lewis, Allison JR-3 West Chester 2:16.78 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Ortiz, Teresa SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:17.21 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
5 Poole, Chelsia SR-4 Seton Hill 2:17.39 # 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
6 Janeda, Caitlyn JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:17.91 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 West, Kaylyn JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:18.27 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Toth, Lauren SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:18.61 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Slavich, Laura FR-1 West Chester 2:18.91 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
10 Fleming, Rachel SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:19.67 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Przicina, Madison SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:19.80 Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
11 Brady, Erin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:19.80 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
13 Heming, Stephanie JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:19.97 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Woolam, Kate FR-1 West Chester 2:20.73 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
14 Csrenko, Amber SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:20.73 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Decker, Hope JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:21.21 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Jones, Jessica FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:21.22 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Reinbold, Jaclyn SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:21.23 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Callaghan, Erin SO-2 Kutztown 2:21.42 # 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
20 Briger, Pia FR-1 Edinboro 2:21.59 # Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:03.36 NCAA DII Prov   4:12.43 PSAC   4:27.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:05.72 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
2 Stroh, Dominic SO-2 Shippensburg 4:14.49 # Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
3 Cooper, Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:14.87 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
4 Signor, Sam FR-1 Lock Haven 4:18.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
5 Trump, Dalton JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:19.97 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
6 Schettler, Harrison SR-4 Shippensburg 4:20.24 # 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
7 Holm, Connor SO-2 Shippensburg 4:21.32 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Maine, Steve JR-3 Kutztown 4:21.57 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
9 Coakley, Mitchell JR-3 Lock Haven 4:21.67 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Beaudette, Greg SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:22.34 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
11 Miller, Patrick JR-3 Lock Haven 4:22.64 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
12 Louther, Ryan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:23.76 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Heatwole, Eric SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:23.90 Seahawk Shootout Dec 9, 2016
14 Palenchak, Tyler SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:23.95 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
15 Lederer, Alec SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:24.01 # 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
16 Rader, Joshua SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:24.52 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
17 Willis, Quashaun SR-4 Mansfield 4:24.85 # Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
18 Moser, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 4:25.19 # Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
19 Plachko, Jake SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:25.98 # Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
20 Vanderhoff, Luke FR-1 Lock Haven 4:26.44 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:47.13 NCAA DII Prov   5:01.11 PSAC   5:24.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hill, Summer JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:50.71 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2017
2 Friend, Julie JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:55.61 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Norton, Casey SR-4 Shippensburg 4:57.95 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Ortiz, Teresa SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:00.05 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Poole, Chelsia SR-4 Seton Hill 5:00.80 # 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
6 Boudreau, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:05.91 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
7 West, Kaylyn JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:08.48 # Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
8 McDonald, Keelan SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:10.55 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Dunn, Diana FR-1 West Chester 5:11.47 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Peters, Abigale SO-2 Edinboro 5:11.95 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
11 Rains, Melissa SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:12.77 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
12 Jones, Kenzie SO-2 Mansfield 5:13.02 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Lewis, Allison JR-3 West Chester 5:13.56 # 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
14 Young, Samantha JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:14.07 # Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
15 Bresadola, Stephanie SO-2 Kutztown 5:15.25 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
16 Farrell, Abigail SR-4 Shippensburg 5:16.38 # SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
17 Christian, Skye FR-1 Seton Hill 5:16.48 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
18 Lezanic, Jenna SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 5:18.31 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
19 Eidson, Rachel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:19.54 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Csrenko, Amber SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:20.00 # 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:03.13 NCAA DII Prov   8:25.06 PSAC   8:55.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Slippery Rock 8:27.92 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
2 Schettler, Harrison SR-4 Shippensburg 8:30.41 # Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
3 Monroe, Addison JR-3 Lock Haven 8:33.10 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Beaudette, Greg SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 8:33.12 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Stroh, Dominic SO-2 Shippensburg 8:36.54 # Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
6 Maine, Steve JR-3 Kutztown 8:37.82 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Lederer, Alec SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8:38.40 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Marenkovic, John FR-1 Slippery Rock 8:38.54 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Cooper, Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 8:39.46 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
10 Fetterman, Jacob SR-4 Lock Haven 8:41.47 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017
11 Balla, Alexander JR-3 Shippensburg 8:41.60 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Moser, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 8:42.63 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Trump, Dalton JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 8:43.33 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Vanderhoff, Luke FR-1 Lock Haven 8:44.67 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Signor, Sam FR-1 Lock Haven 8:47.90 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
16 McNally, Killian SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 8:48.01 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
17 Parsons, Jeremy JR-3 Slippery Rock 8:51.64 YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
18 Hall, Jereamy SO-2 Lock Haven 8:54.72 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017
19 Miller, Patrick JR-3 Lock Haven 8:54.78 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
20 Colby, Henry SR-4 Lock Haven 8:54.84 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   9:30.44 NCAA DII Prov   10:03.17 PSAC   10:44.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Friend, Julie JR-3 California (Pa.) 9:47.66 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
2 Boudreau, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg 10:02.09 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Fulkroad, Tori JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 10:14.82 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
4 Ortiz, Teresa SR-4 Bloomsburg 10:15.98 # 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
5 Bresadola, Stephanie SO-2 Kutztown 10:16.68 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Poole, Chelsia SR-4 Seton Hill 10:16.87 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 21, 2017
7 Quesenberry, Jessica SR-4 Bloomsburg 10:21.74 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Lezanic, Jenna SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 10:22.42 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 McDonald, Keelan SR-4 Bloomsburg 10:23.05 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Dongvort, Alexis SO-2 Kutztown 10:25.28 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Kinkead, Jacqueline SO-2 Shippensburg 10:26.22 # Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
12 West, Kaylyn JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10:26.28 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
13 Shultz, Amanda FR-1 Lock Haven 10:29.87 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
14 Dissinger, Bryanna JR-3 Shippensburg 10:34.73 # Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
15 Taylor, Sarah JR-3 Seton Hill 10:36.54 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Eberhart, Marina JR-3 Bloomsburg 10:40.21 Seahawk Shootout Dec 9, 2016
17 Ilgenfritz, Morgan JR-3 Bloomsburg 10:41.56 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
18 Young, Samantha JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10:42.22 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
19 Felts, Makena JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 10:42.72 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
20 Padgett, Caitlyn FR-1 Seton Hill 10:45.64 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14:04.40 NCAA DII Prov   14:44.96 PSAC   15:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Monroe, Addison JR-3 Lock Haven 14:34.13 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 Weidner, Sean SO-2 Lock Haven 14:57.92 # Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
3 Lederer, Alec SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:03.91 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Beaudette, Greg SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 15:06.46 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Fetterman, Jacob SR-4 Lock Haven 15:08.70 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
6 Balla, Alexander JR-3 Shippensburg 15:10.26 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Hall, Jereamy SO-2 Lock Haven 15:14.76 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Conrad-Kline, Calvin SR-4 Shippensburg 15:17.48 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Maine, Steve JR-3 Kutztown 15:20.89 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
10 Neiswender, Daniel JR-3 Bloomsburg 15:22.84 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Marenkovic, John FR-1 Slippery Rock 15:22.84 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Bush, Zack SO-2 Lock Haven 15:25.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
13 Vanderhoff, Luke FR-1 Lock Haven 15:30.72 # 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
14 Buccino, Dan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15:33.94 # 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
15 Dugan, Danny JR-3 Bloomsburg 15:35.52 # 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
16 Jimenez, Neftali SR-4 California (Pa.) 15:36.29 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
17 Piekos, Taylor FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15:37.22 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Colby, Henry SR-4 Lock Haven 15:38.86 # Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
19 Plachko, Jake SR-4 Bloomsburg 15:39.50 # 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
20 Riggotti, Jeremy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15:40.04 # 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:35.00 NCAA DII Prov   17:28.78 PSAC   19:10.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Friend, Julie JR-3 California (Pa.) 16:45.93 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
2 Norton, Casey SR-4 Shippensburg 17:10.74 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Boudreau, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg 17:39.54 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Fulkroad, Tori JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:44.48 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Lezanic, Jenna SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 17:52.09 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Dissinger, Bryanna JR-3 Shippensburg 17:53.46 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 McDonald, Keelan SR-4 Bloomsburg 17:53.73 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Dongvort, Alexis SO-2 Kutztown 17:54.18 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Shultz, Amanda FR-1 Lock Haven 18:02.43 # 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
10 Ortiz, Teresa SR-4 Bloomsburg 18:03.64 # Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
11 Jones, Kenzie SO-2 Mansfield 18:03.72 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Taylor, Sarah JR-3 Seton Hill 18:08.31 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Padgett, Caitlyn FR-1 Seton Hill 18:20.43 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
14 Ilgenfritz, Morgan JR-3 Bloomsburg 18:26.29 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Grose, Allison SR-4 Lock Haven 18:32.44 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
16 Quesenberry, Jessica SR-4 Bloomsburg 18:36.72 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
17 Felts, Makena JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 18:45.48 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Kleinschrodt, Jackie SR-4 Seton Hill 18:46.11 # 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
19 Hoffman, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 18:47.37 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
20 Eberhart, Marina JR-3 Bloomsburg 18:48.50 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.89 NCAA DII Prov   8.27 PSAC   8.95
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morgan, Steven SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.05 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2017
2 Shupp, Austin JR-3 Shippensburg 8.09 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Nieves, Ian FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.18 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Bullaro, Anthony JR-3 Kutztown 8.23 (55) Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 13, 2017
5 Castro, Christian JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.24 Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
6 Rinaman, Ori SO-2 Shippensburg 8.25 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 D'Eliseo, Ronnie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.44 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
8 Thomas, Akeim SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.51 Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
9 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 8.52 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 VanHouten, Jacob SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.52 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
11 Ogbonna, Obinna SO-2 Kutztown 8.54 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Burton, Michael JR-3 Kutztown 8.55 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
13 Heimbach, Ryan SR-4 West Chester 8.62 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Meyer, Danny SR-4 Shippensburg 8.64 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Del Popolo, Anthony FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.67 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Salter, Savon SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.68 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
17 Hertzog, Eric SR-4 Shippensburg 8.84 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
18 VanHouten, Noah FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.87 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
19 Brantley, David SO-2 Shippensburg 8.88 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Gore, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.91 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016

60 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   8.33 NCAA DII Prov   8.84 PSAC   9.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.54 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Evans, Kennedy SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.62 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Sciremammano, Danielle JR-3 Shippensburg 8.72 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Warshel, Kelci JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.78 (55) Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 13, 2017
5 Bracken, Jenna SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.98 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 McCowin, Angela SR-4 Seton Hill 8.98 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Wilson, Jada SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 9.04 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Garner, Sarah SR-4 West Chester 9.04 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Hinish, Kadin FR-1 Slippery Rock 9.06 Mike Kowal Multi Dec 3, 2016
10 Mazza, Sophie JR-3 Slippery Rock 9.08 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Tompkins, Rashana SO-2 Lock Haven 9.13 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
12 Werner, Lydia FR-1 Lock Haven 9.18 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Stebbins, Katelyn SO-2 Seton Hill 9.24 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Tropp, Madie JR-3 Millersville 9.27 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 DiJiosia, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 9.33 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Milligan, Jessica FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.35 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Pugh, Taylor SO-2 West Chester 9.37 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Anderson, Sabrina SR-4 Slippery Rock 9.37 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Tartza, Brandie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9.38 (55) 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
20 Stoner, Teri JR-3 Shippensburg 9.41 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.17m NCAA DII Prov   2.03m PSAC   1.85m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Davis, Tra-C JR-3 Shippensburg 2.10m 6' 10.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
1 O'Connor, Pat SO-2 Seton Hill 2.10m 6' 10.75" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
3 Wilson-Adams, Charles JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2.05m 6' 8.75" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
3 Morgan, Aaron SR-4 California (Pa.) 2.05m 6' 8.75" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
5 Galloway, Isaiah FR-1 Cheyney 2.04m 6' 8.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Randall, Darnell FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.99m 6' 6.25" Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
7 Thornton, Lance SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.98m 6' 6" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
8 Capitosti, John FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.96m 6' 5" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
9 Fayad, Ricky SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
9 Jones, Christian FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
9 Ridgeway, La Treil SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1.95m 6' 4.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
9 Armstrong, Seth SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.95m 6' 4.75" Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
13 McLaughlin, Kyle FR-1 Kutztown 1.94m 6' 4.25" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
14 Joyner, Brandon FR-1 Cheyney 1.93m 6' 4" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Davis, Josiah FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.93m 6' 4" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 1.91m 6' 3.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Whitfield, JayShawn SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.90m 6' 2.75" Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 13, 2017
17 Stay, Vance FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.90m 6' 2.75" Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 13, 2017
17 Baukman, Caleb SO-2 Kutztown 1.90m 6' 2.75" Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 13, 2017
20 Livingston, Chad FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.86m 6' 1.25" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.78m NCAA DII Prov   1.65m PSAC   1.55m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fagan, McKenzie JR-3 Kutztown 1.71m 5' 7.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.69m 5' 6.5" 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
3 Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn SR-4 Bloomsburg 1.68m 5' 6" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Matthews, Victoria SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.68m 5' 6" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Samuels, Shelby SO-2 Kutztown 1.65m 5' 5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Russell, Erica-Lyn SO-2 Cheyney 1.65m 5' 5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
5 Germanoski, Kaitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 1.65m 5' 5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Helm, Erica SO-2 Shippensburg 1.65m 5' 5" Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
5 Hasty, Jonteal SO-2 Seton Hill 1.65m 5' 5" Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
10 Simone, Amanda JR-3 Bloomsburg 1.63m 5' 4.25" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
10 Dawson, Kali SO-2 Shippensburg 1.63m 5' 4.25" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
10 Anderson, Sabrina SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.63m 5' 4.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Smith, Sarah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.60m 5' 3" Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
13 Szita, Holly SO-2 West Chester 1.60m 5' 3" 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
13 Werner, Lydia FR-1 Lock Haven 1.60m 5' 3" Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017
13 Wilson, Jada SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1.60m 5' 3" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
17 Gregas, Carly SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.59m 5' 2.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Lippincott, Katie SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.57m 5' 1.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Lewis, Brittany JR-3 Lock Haven 1.57m 5' 1.75" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
18 Pasteka, Madelyne SO-2 Shippensburg 1.57m 5' 1.75" SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.20m NCAA DII Prov   4.66m PSAC   4.15m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Horton, Derek SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5.00m 16' 4.75" Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
2 Pacheco, Jordan JR-3 Slippery Rock 4.91m 16' 1.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Raguz, Brandon JR-3 Kutztown 4.85m 15' 11" Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 13, 2017
4 Koksal, Andrew JR-3 Slippery Rock 4.81m 15' 9.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Yahner, Gus SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.66m 15' 3.5" 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
6 Manna, Patrick JR-3 Shippensburg 4.50m 14' 9" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
6 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 4.50m 14' 9" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
8 McHugh, Connor SR-4 Shippensburg 4.46m 14' 7.5" Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier Feb 18, 2017
9 Meyer, Danny SR-4 Shippensburg 4.45m 14' 7.25" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
10 Horrigan, Michael JR-3 Slippery Rock 4.41m 14' 5.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Colcombe, Dylan FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.34m 14' 2.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Sharrah, Nate SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
13 DiAngelis, Derek JR-3 Seton Hill 4.10m 13' 5.25" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
13 Baughman, Kyle FR-1 Shippensburg 4.10m 13' 5.25" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
15 Foran, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 4.00m 13' 1.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
16 Knox, John SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.95m 12' 11.5" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
17 Brantley, David SO-2 Shippensburg 3.84m 12' 7.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Pyshnik, Kyler FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.75m 12' 3.5" 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
19 Hodousek, Evan FR-1 West Chester 3.71m 12' 2" Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier Feb 18, 2017
20 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 3.45m 11' 3.75" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.05m NCAA DII Prov   3.55m PSAC   3.15m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Marshall, Madeline FR-1 Slippery Rock 3.77m 12' 4.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
1 McQuaide, Courtney JR-3 Slippery Rock 3.77m 12' 4.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Coppella, Elizabeth JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 3.70m 12' 1.5" Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
4 Darling, Maria JR-3 Slippery Rock 3.67m 12' 0.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Hepner, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 3.66m 12' 0" Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier Feb 18, 2017
6 Regan, Molly JR-3 Edinboro 3.61m 11' 10" Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
7 Harman, Erin JR-3 Millersville 3.57m 11' 8.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Bowen, Charlsie JR-3 Mansfield 3.57m 11' 8.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Matrisciano, Megan SR-4 Slippery Rock 3.57m 11' 8.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Lynch, Katherine SO-2 West Chester 3.55m 11' 7.75" Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
11 Lowery, Samantha SO-2 West Chester 3.50m 11' 5.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
12 Schuler, Julia SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.47m 11' 4.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Dibert, Jennifer SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 3.47m 11' 4.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Thomas, Erika FR-1 Slippery Rock 3.37m 11' 0.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Seegert, Katie FR-1 Kutztown 3.35m 10' 11.75" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
15 Tartza, Brandie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
17 Wicker, Emily SR-4 Shippensburg 3.30m 10' 10" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
17 Alexaki, Anecia JR-3 Kutztown 3.30m 10' 10" Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 13, 2017
19 Winters, Erin FR-1 Millersville 3.25m 10' 8" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
20 Helwig, Katie SR-4 Clarion 3.11m 10' 2.5" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.60m NCAA DII Prov   7.08m PSAC   6.45m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Norman, Justus JR-3 West Chester 7.12m 23' 4.5" Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 13, 2017
2 Hagerty, Sean SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.02m 23' 0.5" Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 13, 2017
3 Horner, Austin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.89m 22' 7.25" Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
4 Adighibe, Joseph FR-1 West Chester 6.81m 22' 4.25" Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier Feb 18, 2017
5 Leeper, Adam SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.77m 22' 2.5" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
6 Johnson, Greg FR-1 Shippensburg 6.74m 22' 1.5" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
7 Smithco, Caleb JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.72m 22' 0.75" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
8 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 6.69m 21' 11.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
9 Romanchak, Jesse SO-2 Slippery Rock 6.68m 21' 11" YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
9 Shupp, Austin JR-3 Shippensburg 6.68m 21' 11" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Avalos, Sam FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.64m 21' 9.5" Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 13, 2017
12 Randall, Darnell FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.63m 21' 9" Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 13, 2017
13 Quaye, Arthur SO-2 Bloomsburg 6.59m 21' 7.5" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
14 Freeman, Julien JR-3 Lock Haven 6.53m 21' 5.25" Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
15 Cruz, Ryan SO-2 Lock Haven 6.51m 21' 4.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Mafulu, Jean-Marc FR-1 Kutztown 6.51m 21' 4.25" Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
15 Meyer, Danny SR-4 Shippensburg 6.51m 21' 4.25" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
18 Gursay, D'Andrew JR-3 West Chester 6.49m 21' 3.5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
19 Ryles, DaLon FR-1 Seton Hill 6.47m 21' 2.75" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
19 Wilson-Adams, Charles JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6.47m 21' 2.75" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.10m NCAA DII Prov   5.60m PSAC   5.08m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hunt, Sarah SR-4 Shippensburg 6.11m 20' 0.5" SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
2 Caruso, Kaylee SR-4 Bloomsburg 6.01m 19' 8.75" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
3 O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 5.71m 18' 9" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Sciremammano, Danielle JR-3 Shippensburg 5.66m 18' 7" SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
5 Cannon, Kaila SO-2 California (Pa.) 5.64m 18' 6" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
6 Wagner, Abby SO-2 Shippensburg 5.52m 18' 1.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5.51m 18' 1" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
8 Ravotto, Gabrielle SO-2 Seton Hill 5.48m 17' 11.75" Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
9 Liebl, Kay FR-1 Millersville 5.42m 17' 9.5" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
10 Kosenske, Sarah JR-3 West Chester 5.41m 17' 9" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
11 McMillian, Nichelle SR-4 Seton Hill 5.37m 17' 7.5" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
12 Mizansky, Valerie SR-4 Kutztown 5.36m 17' 7" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
13 Greco, Carleigh FR-1 West Chester 5.29m 17' 4.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
13 Troutman, Cheyenne SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.29m 17' 4.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Shomo, Jessica SR-4 Clarion 5.27m 17' 3.5" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
16 Doherty, Brinn FR-1 Millersville 5.26m 17' 3.25" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
16 Sitch, Alyssa JR-3 Shippensburg 5.26m 17' 3.25" Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier Feb 18, 2017
16 Weitman, Michayla SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5.26m 17' 3.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
19 Werner, Lydia FR-1 Lock Haven 5.25m 17' 2.75" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
20 Hinish, Kadin FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.20m 17' 0.75" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   15.47m NCAA DII Prov   14.40m PSAC   12.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Smithco, Caleb JR-3 Slippery Rock 14.74m 48' 4.5" Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
2 Leeper, Adam SR-4 Slippery Rock 14.71m 48' 3.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Norman, Justus JR-3 West Chester 14.62m 47' 11.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Sullivan, Dejon SO-2 Cheyney 14.51m 47' 7.25" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
5 Barbour, Paul SR-4 Cheyney 14.38m 47' 2.25" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
6 Ridgeway, La Treil SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14.22m 46' 8" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Romanchak, Jesse SO-2 Slippery Rock 14.13m 46' 4.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Gursay, D'Andrew JR-3 West Chester 14.08m 46' 2.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
9 Shupp, Austin SO-2 Shippensburg 13.77m 45' 2.25" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
10 Horner, Austin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.71m 44' 11.75" Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
11 Whitfield, JayShawn SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 13.55m 44' 5.5" Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
12 Freeman, Julien JR-3 Lock Haven 13.54m 44' 5.25" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
13 Stuckey, Jaquan SR-4 California (Pa.) 13.44m 44' 1.25" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
14 Davis, Josiah FR-1 Slippery Rock 13.28m 43' 7" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Brown, Gary JR-3 Cheyney 13.08m 42' 11" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Ryles, DaLon FR-1 Seton Hill 12.83m 42' 1.25" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
17 Jackson, Tyler SO-2 Lock Haven 12.79m 41' 11.5" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
18 Hagerty, Sean SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.59m 41' 3.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
19 Evbuomwan, Etiosa FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.51m 41' 0.5" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
20 Davis, Noah FR-1 Lock Haven 12.39m 40' 7.75" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   12.42m NCAA DII Prov   11.54m PSAC   10.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hunt, Sarah SR-4 Shippensburg 12.18m 39' 11.5" NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2017
2 Wagner, Abby SO-2 Shippensburg 11.95m 39' 2.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Holmes, Kailah JR-3 California (Pa.) 11.94m 39' 2.25" Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
4 McMillian, Nichelle SR-4 Seton Hill 11.81m 38' 9" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Kosenske, Sarah JR-3 West Chester 11.79m 38' 8.25" Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
5 Caruso, Kaylee SR-4 Bloomsburg 11.79m 38' 8.25" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
7 O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 11.69m 38' 4.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Cannon, Kaila SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.68m 38' 4" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Smay, Brooke SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11.59m 38' 0.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Pugh, Taylor SO-2 West Chester 11.47m 37' 7.75" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
11 Warshel, Kelci JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.31m 37' 1.25" YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
12 Clayton, Kia SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.30m 37' 1" YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
13 Smith, Sarah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.21m 36' 9.5" 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
14 Embleton, Olivia FR-1 West Chester 11.20m 36' 9" Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
15 Mason, Joanne SO-2 Kutztown 11.15m 36' 7" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
16 Alberici, Katy SO-2 Millersville 11.01m 36' 1.5" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
17 Werner, Lydia FR-1 Lock Haven 10.95m 35' 11.25" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
18 Stebbins, Katelyn SO-2 Seton Hill 10.94m 35' 10.75" Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
19 Lee, Olivia SO-2 Shippensburg 10.91m 35' 9.5" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
20 Simone, Amanda JR-3 Bloomsburg 10.81m 35' 5.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   18.56m NCAA DII Prov   15.77m PSAC   13.60m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rideout, Alec JR-3 Shippensburg 17.66m 57' 11.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Pearson, Bryan JR-3 Shippensburg 17.21m 56' 5.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Beavers, Shane JR-3 Lock Haven 15.79m 51' 9.75" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
4 Ollio, JJ SO-2 Slippery Rock 15.67m 51' 5" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
5 Blose, Kyle JR-3 Mansfield 15.03m 49' 3.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
6 Sadler, Bryce SO-2 West Chester 14.83m 48' 8" Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier Feb 18, 2017
7 Lockwood, Noah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.63m 48' 0" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Bartlett, Caleb SR-4 Shippensburg 14.29m 46' 10.75" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
9 Hoch, Greg SO-2 Kutztown 14.17m 46' 6" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
10 Gengler, Derek SO-2 Seton Hill 14.13m 46' 4.25" Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
11 Sturm, Paul SO-2 Seton Hill 14.12m 46' 4" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Anderson, Aaron SR-4 Seton Hill 13.79m 45' 3" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
13 Robinson, Nicholas SO-2 West Chester 13.65m 44' 9.5" 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
14 Hart, Matt FR-1 Bloomsburg 13.49m 44' 3.25" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
15 Strohe, Cam FR-1 Shippensburg 13.44m 44' 1.25" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
16 Zuccolotto, Craig SO-2 Seton Hill 13.10m 42' 11.75" Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 21, 2017
17 Saad, Abd Rahman FR-1 Kutztown 12.98m 42' 7" Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier Feb 18, 2017
18 Campione, Mike SO-2 Kutztown 12.87m 42' 2.75" Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier Feb 18, 2017
19 Caponi, Joseph FR-1 West Chester 12.20m 40' 0.5" Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier Feb 18, 2017
20 McCray, Brandon SO-2 Cheyney 12.03m 39' 5.75" 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.35m NCAA DII Prov   13.40m PSAC   11.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ovejera, Tamara SR-4 Shippensburg 14.64m 48' 0.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Greene, Sunflower SO-2 Millersville 14.63m 48' 0" NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2017
3 Phillips, Jada SR-4 Cheyney 14.25m 46' 9" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Stevenson, Lexi SO-2 Seton Hill 13.89m 45' 7" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
5 Tanseco, Macey JR-3 Kutztown 13.75m 45' 1.5" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
6 Schultz, Gabby SO-2 Edinboro 13.74m 45' 1" Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
7 Frengel, Anna JR-3 Slippery Rock 13.37m 43' 10.5" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
8 Bonetti, Ava JR-3 Shippensburg 13.24m 43' 5.25" Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
9 Shirk, Paige JR-3 Shippensburg 13.10m 42' 11.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Steuer, Kari JR-3 Clarion 12.98m 42' 7" Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
11 Doherty, Erin JR-3 Shippensburg 12.52m 41' 1" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
12 Loose, Deja SO-2 Millersville 12.25m 40' 2.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Yale, Kelci JR-3 Slippery Rock 12.18m 39' 11.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Schuldes, Alexis FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.13m 39' 9.75" Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier Feb 18, 2017
15 Broach, Kathryn FR-1 Edinboro 12.08m 39' 7.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Uzzell, Jasmine FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.92m 39' 1.25" Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 13, 2017
17 Beal, Jessica JR-3 Seton Hill 11.89m 39' 0.25" Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
18 Brest, Katie SO-2 Clarion 11.83m 38' 9.75" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
19 Hohenwarter, Rachel SR-4 Mansfield 11.77m 38' 7.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Hartman, Crystal JR-3 Shippensburg 11.74m 38' 6.25" Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017

Weight Throw (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.99m NCAA DII Prov   17.19m PSAC   14.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bartlett, Caleb SR-4 Shippensburg 18.57m 60' 11.25" Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
2 Reinhardt, David SR-4 Slippery Rock 18.12m 59' 5.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Pearson, Bryan JR-3 Shippensburg 18.05m 59' 2.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Dodson, Lamier SR-4 Lock Haven 17.61m 57' 9.5" Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
5 Werner, Jimmy SR-4 Lock Haven 16.94m 55' 7" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
6 Rideout, Alec JR-3 Shippensburg 16.77m 55' 0.25" Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier Feb 18, 2017
7 Ollio, JJ SO-2 Slippery Rock 16.37m 53' 8.5" Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
8 Sturm, Paul SO-2 Seton Hill 15.96m 52' 4.5" Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
9 Campione, Mike SO-2 Kutztown 15.93m 52' 3.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Hummel, Jon SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.53m 50' 11.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
11 Gengler, Derek SO-2 Seton Hill 15.41m 50' 6.75" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
12 Sadler, Bryce SO-2 West Chester 15.01m 49' 3" Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier Feb 18, 2017
13 Beavers, Shane JR-3 Lock Haven 14.86m 48' 9" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
14 Strohe, Cam FR-1 Shippensburg 14.79m 48' 6.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Robinson, Nicholas SO-2 West Chester 14.52m 47' 7.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
16 Lehman, Brian JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.11m 46' 3.5" 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
17 Saad, Abd Rahman FR-1 Kutztown 13.94m 45' 9" Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
18 Hart, Matt FR-1 Bloomsburg 13.73m 45' 0.5" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
19 Zuccolotto, Craig SO-2 Seton Hill 13.68m 44' 10.75" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
20 Blose, Kyle JR-3 Mansfield 13.67m 44' 10.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016

Weight Throw (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   19.44m NCAA DII Prov   16.34m PSAC   12.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Puglia, Adrienne SR-4 Lock Haven 17.15m 56' 3.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Ovejera, Tamara SR-4 Shippensburg 17.07m 56' 0" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Shirk, Paige JR-3 Shippensburg 16.34m 53' 7.5" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
4 Schultz, Gabby SO-2 Edinboro 15.83m 51' 11.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Greene, Sunflower SO-2 Millersville 15.61m 51' 2.75" SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
6 Petre, Ashley SO-2 Kutztown 15.56m 51' 0.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Bonetti, Ava JR-3 Shippensburg 15.35m 50' 4.5" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
8 Myers, Amanda SO-2 Millersville 15.23m 49' 11.75" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
9 Martin, Madison FR-1 Millersville 15.08m 49' 5.75" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
10 Johnson, Christine SR-4 West Chester 15.06m 49' 5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
11 Closs, Me'Saj FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.61m 47' 11.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Yale, Kelci JR-3 Slippery Rock 14.56m 47' 9.25" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
13 Williams, Stephanie SO-2 Lock Haven 14.29m 46' 10.75" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Murray, Summer JR-3 Clarion 14.23m 46' 8.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Doherty, Erin JR-3 Shippensburg 14.08m 46' 2.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Masenheimer, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg 13.71m 44' 11.75" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
17 McMahon, Caroline JR-3 Slippery Rock 13.63m 44' 8.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Loose, Deja SO-2 Millersville 13.62m 44' 8.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Seaburn, Samantha FR-1 Edinboro 13.49m 44' 3.25" Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
20 Onal, Olivia FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.47m 44' 2.5" Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier Feb 18, 2017

Pentathlon (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3875 NCAA DII Prov   3285
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3701 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
2 Helm, Erica SO-2 Shippensburg 3290 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
3 Werner, Lydia FR-1 Lock Haven 3275 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
4 Anderson, Sabrina SR-4 Slippery Rock 3230 # PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 McCowin, Angela SR-4 Seton Hill 3183 # PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Fagan, McKenzie JR-3 Kutztown 3079 # PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Dawson, Kali SO-2 Shippensburg 3040 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
8 Garner, Sarah SR-4 West Chester 2992 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
9 Palfey, Alexis JR-3 Lock Haven 2945 # PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Weitman, Michayla SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2851 # PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 DiJiosia, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 2844 # PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Crouse, Autumn SR-4 Kutztown 2795 # PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Toy, Sarah FR-1 Edinboro 2760 # Mike Kowal Multi Dec 3, 2016
14 Tropp, Madie JR-3 Millersville 2744 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
15 Hinish, Kadin FR-1 Slippery Rock 2706 # Mike Kowal Multi Dec 3, 2016
16 Lippincott, Katie SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2702 # PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Collins, Victoria SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2668 Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 13, 2017
18 Keane, Kaelyn JR-3 Slippery Rock 2437 # YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
19 Leinhart, Halle FR-1 Edinboro 2426 # Mike Kowal Multi Dec 3, 2016
20 Jones, Alison FR-1 Slippery Rock 2409 # Mike Kowal Multi Dec 3, 2016