Centennial Conference Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 6.92 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
2 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.05 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Ferguson, Rafael SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.07 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
4 Mitchell, Jequan JR-3 Ursinus 7.10 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
5 Mollick, Alexander SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.12 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Omasanya, Ezekiel FR-1 Gettysburg 7.13 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 DaSaro, Chris FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.18 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.23 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
9 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.25 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
10 Waleski, Jake SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.26(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
10 Rich, Ilan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.26 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
12 Robinson, Marcus JR-3 Dickinson 7.27 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Bergey, Collin SR-4 Gettysburg 7.33(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
13 Rainone, Michael FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.33 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
15 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.34 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Bertonazzi, Evan FR-1 Gettysburg 7.36 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 7.36 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
18 Alimena, Eric SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.39 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Montina, Nely SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.40(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
20 Frost, Alex SR-4 Haverford 7.41 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
21 Bates, AJ FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.45(55) 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
22 Hannan, Zain SR-4 Swarthmore 7.46 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
23 Yhap, Codi FR-1 Ursinus 7.47 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
24 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.48 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
25 Morella, Steven FR-1 McDaniel 7.49(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
25 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 7.49 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
27 Sayde, Peter SR-4 Swarthmore 7.51 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
28 Belagaumi, Adil FR-1 Swarthmore 7.52 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
29 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Haverford 7.54 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
30 Lifset, Noah JR-3 Swarthmore 7.55 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
30 Salatino, Nicholas FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.55 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
32 Artemoiu, Joseph SO-2 Gettysburg 7.56 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
32 Chan, Chris SR-4 Swarthmore 7.56 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
34 Thompson, Ryan JR-3 Gettysburg 7.59 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
35 Murphy, Ryan FR-1 Dickinson 7.60(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
36 Shelley, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.62 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
37 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 7.64 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
38 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.65 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
39 Shields, Christopher FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.66(55) 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
39 Trombetta, David SR-4 Gettysburg 7.66 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
39 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 7.66 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
42 O'Neil, Dylan FR-1 Gettysburg 7.68(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
43 Batang, Antonio FR-1 McDaniel 7.69(55) Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational Feb 19, 2017
43 Bennett, Casey SO-2 Swarthmore 7.69 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
45 Johnson, Brody FR-1 Ursinus 7.70 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
46 Huang, Benjamin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.71 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
47 Rodriquez, Manny FR-1 McDaniel 7.73(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
47 Gallagher, Matthew FR-1 Ursinus 7.73 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
49 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 7.74 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
49 Polanco, Matt FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.74(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
51 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 7.77 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
51 Murphy, Michael FR-1 Dickinson 7.77 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
51 Davinroy, Michael SO-2 Swarthmore 7.77 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
54 Fishbein, Adam JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 7.80 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
55 McElhinny, Cody SR-4 Swarthmore 7.84 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
56 Russo, Alex SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.85 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
57 Gould, Richard JR-3 Ursinus 7.91 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
58 Kimmel, Ellis FR-1 Dickinson 7.96(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
59 Nolan, William JR-3 Gettysburg 7.99(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
60 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 8.04 Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
61 Barraby, Roger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8.06 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
62 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 8.08(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
63 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 8.17(55) Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational Feb 19, 2017
64 Louis, Raphael FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.44 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Naji SO-2 Dickinson 7.89 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Hill, Nicole FR-1 McDaniel 7.98 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
3 Farrell, Erin SR-4 Ursinus 8.01 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Murphy, Taylor SO-2 Haverford 8.05 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Germain, Aphnie SR-4 Dickinson 8.05 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Steele, Brittany JR-3 Haverford 8.11 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
7 Holman, Tara SO-2 Bryn Mawr 8.14 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Antinori, Marisa FR-1 Haverford 8.17 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 8.19 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Joseph, Shana JR-3 Muhlenberg 8.27(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
10 Raymond, Seye SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.27 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
12 Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.32 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Byro, Shantae JR-3 McDaniel 8.33 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Nelson, Sophia FR-1 Haverford 8.37 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
15 Allen-Waller, Lulu SR-4 Swarthmore 8.41 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
15 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 8.41(55) Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational Feb 19, 2017
17 Luciano, Jordan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.43 Terrapin Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
18 Kleinberg, Hailey SO-2 Muhlenberg 8.46 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
19 Waddell, Emily SR-4 Gettysburg 8.47 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Duah, Grace FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.48(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
20 Kiszka, Aleksandra JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8.48(55) 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
22 Lewis, Jessica SO-2 Swarthmore 8.52 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
23 Wain, Cat SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.53 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
24 Donovan, Hollis SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.56 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
25 Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.58 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
26 Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.59 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
26 Terrell, Tahawney SO-2 Bryn Mawr 8.59 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
28 Latourette, Arielle SR-4 McDaniel 8.62 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
29 Khanna, Simran SO-2 Swarthmore 8.64 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
29 Muccio, Kaitlin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 8.64 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
29 Haye, Rashida FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.64(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
32 Gonsalves, Sydney FR-1 McDaniel 8.65 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
33 Greene, Rachel SO-2 Bryn Mawr 8.66 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
33 Charles, Anise SR-4 Swarthmore 8.66 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
35 Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.68 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
36 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.71 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
37 Billings, Katie SO-2 Bryn Mawr 8.73 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
38 Quigley, Kerry SO-2 Haverford 8.76 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
39 Beard, Imani SR-4 Dickinson 8.81 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
40 Bonwin, Wrutoe FR-1 Dickinson 8.83(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
41 Wielk, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 8.87(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
41 O'Keefe, Gemma FR-1 Gettysburg 8.87 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
43 Tyler, Kali FR-1 Gettysburg 8.92(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
44 Slauch, Lea JR-3 Swarthmore 8.96 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
45 Kalla, Hadjara FR-1 Dickinson 8.99(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
46 Nelson, Eryn SO-2 Dickinson 9.08 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
47 Landis, Elsa FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.28 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
48 Messer, Emily FR-1 Dickinson 9.31 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
49 Cooperstein, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 9.32 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
50 Williams, Tessa SR-4 Swarthmore 9.39 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
51 Martinez, Mirayda FR-1 Swarthmore 9.50 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
52 Simpson, Alie FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.54(55) 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
53 Raymond, Naidelene FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.74 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.75# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 Mollick, Alexander SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.86 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Bergey, Collin SR-4 Gettysburg 22.95 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
4 Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 23.18 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Mitchell, Jequan JR-3 Ursinus 23.37# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
6 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.41# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
6 Yhap, Codi FR-1 Ursinus 23.41 Finn Pincus Invitational Feb 10, 2017
6 Shelley, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.41# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
9 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Haverford 23.43 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
10 Bates, AJ FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 23.54 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 23.60 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
12 Robinson, Marcus JR-3 Dickinson 23.62 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
13 Ferguson, Rafael SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.63# 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
14 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 23.72 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
15 Alimena, Eric SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.92 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
16 Borchert, Max FR-1 Gettysburg 23.93 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
17 Hannan, Zain SR-4 Swarthmore 23.97 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
18 Morella, Steven FR-1 McDaniel 23.98 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Omasanya, Ezekiel FR-1 Gettysburg 23.99 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Bertonazzi, Evan FR-1 Gettysburg 24.03 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
21 Frost, Alex SR-4 Haverford 24.12 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
22 Rainone, Michael FR-1 Muhlenberg 24.26 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
23 Baptiste, Jd FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.28 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
24 Shircliff, Jesse SO-2 Gettysburg 24.32 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
25 Bessette, Mike SO-2 Muhlenberg 24.38# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
26 Murphy, Ryan FR-1 Dickinson 24.42 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
26 Gallagher, Michael FR-1 McDaniel 24.42 Terrapin Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
28 Montina, Nely SO-2 Muhlenberg 24.46# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
29 Belagaumi, Adil FR-1 Swarthmore 24.47 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
30 Pollara, Scott SO-2 Haverford 24.55 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
31 Lindsey, Miles JR-3 Dickinson 24.60 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
32 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.62# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
33 Lifset, Noah JR-3 Swarthmore 24.65 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
33 DaSaro, Chris FR-1 Muhlenberg 24.65 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
35 Artemoiu, Joseph SO-2 Gettysburg 24.68 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
35 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 24.68 Terrapin Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
37 Shields, Christopher FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.80 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
38 Murphy, Michael FR-1 Dickinson 24.81 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
39 Sayde, Peter SR-4 Swarthmore 24.92 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
40 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 24.95 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
41 Thompson, Ryan JR-3 Gettysburg 25.05 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
42 Ferguson, Aaron JR-3 McDaniel 25.13 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
43 Johnson, Brody FR-1 Ursinus 25.17 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
44 Barraby, Roger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 25.19 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
45 Trombetta, David SR-4 Gettysburg 25.20 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
46 Rodriquez, Manny FR-1 McDaniel 25.31 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
47 Pekeshe, George SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 25.41 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
48 Myers, Charles SR-4 Dickinson 25.47 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
49 Trang, Matthew SO-2 Dickinson 25.51 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
50 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SO-2 Gettysburg 25.55 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
51 Batang, Antonio FR-1 McDaniel 25.62 Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational Feb 19, 2017
52 O'Neil, Dylan FR-1 Gettysburg 25.64 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
53 McElhinny, Cody SR-4 Swarthmore 25.70 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
54 Eppley, Robert SO-2 Swarthmore 25.77 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
55 Barnes, Kenneth FR-1 Gettysburg 26.07 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
56 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 26.20 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
57 Kimmel, Ellis FR-1 Dickinson 26.83 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
58 Delmar, Joaquin JR-3 Swarthmore 26.86 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
59 Barnes, James FR-1 Gettysburg 27.22 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
60 Bale, Noah FR-1 Gettysburg 27.92 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
61 Drummond, Savoy FR-1 Gettysburg 27.93 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
62 Vu, Richard SR-4 Swarthmore 28.17 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
63 Louis, Raphael FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 28.54 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Germain, Aphnie SR-4 Dickinson 26.25 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Thompson, Naji SO-2 Dickinson 26.43 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Farrell, Erin SR-4 Ursinus 26.51 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Murphy, Taylor SO-2 Haverford 26.79 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
5 Joseph, Shana JR-3 Muhlenberg 27.14 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Holman, Tara SO-2 Bryn Mawr 27.33 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 27.36 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
8 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 27.56 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Kiszka, Aleksandra JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.57 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
10 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 27.62 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
11 Donovan, Hollis SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.78 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
12 Muccio, Kaitlin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 27.84 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.85# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.91 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
15 Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.98 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
15 Myers, Angela Franklin & Marshall 27.98 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
17 Antinori, Marisa FR-1 Haverford 28.03 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
18 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.19 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
19 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 28.26 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
20 Byro, Shantae JR-3 McDaniel 28.27 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
21 Fondots, Nicole FR-1 Dickinson 28.29 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
22 Terrell, Tahawney SO-2 Bryn Mawr 28.30 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
23 Waddell, Emily SR-4 Gettysburg 28.33 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
24 Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.38 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
25 Klink, Cailey FR-1 Bryn Mawr 28.45 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
26 Congdon, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 28.48 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
27 Raymond, Seye SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.55 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
28 Luciano, Jordan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.58 Terrapin Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
29 Kleinberg, Hailey SO-2 Muhlenberg 28.65 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
29 Oberholtzer, Tess SO-2 Haverford 28.65 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
31 Monnerat, Lauren SO-2 Gettysburg 28.66 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
32 Piccinini, Sabrina FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 28.67 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
33 Charles, Anise SR-4 Swarthmore 28.70 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
34 Wielk, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 28.83 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
34 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 28.83# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
36 Wain, Cat SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.99 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
37 Gonsalves, Sydney FR-1 McDaniel 29.02 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
37 Moseman, Hailey FR-1 Gettysburg 29.02 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
39 Garcia, Amy SR-4 Johns Hopkins 29.07 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
40 Hazel, Audrey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 29.09 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
41 Khanna, Simran SO-2 Swarthmore 29.14 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
42 Cunningham, Auresa FR-1 Ursinus 29.19 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
43 Duah, Grace FR-1 Muhlenberg 29.30 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
44 Haye, Rashida FR-1 Muhlenberg 29.35 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
44 Tyler, Kali FR-1 Gettysburg 29.35 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
46 Iobst, Elizabeth SO-2 Ursinus 29.50 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
47 Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 29.52 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
48 Bonwin, Wrutoe FR-1 Dickinson 29.72 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
49 Cooperstein, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 29.74# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
50 Miller, Kira FR-1 Ursinus 29.81# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
51 Wisdo, Tia SR-4 Ursinus 29.90 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
52 Harris, Lindsay SO-2 Gettysburg 29.91 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
53 Wesolowski, Paige SO-2 Gettysburg 30.00 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
54 Curran, Catherine FR-1 Ursinus 30.01# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
55 Seabert, Hannah FR-1 Gettysburg 30.14 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
56 Soltesz, Stefany SO-2 Gettysburg 30.15 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
57 Cope, Morgan SO-2 Ursinus 30.17 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
58 Pindzola, Grace FR-1 Haverford 30.19 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
59 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1 Ursinus 30.35 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
60 O'Keefe, Gemma FR-1 Gettysburg 30.48 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
61 Wykoff, Alexandria JR-3 Gettysburg 30.52 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
62 Slauch, Lea JR-3 Swarthmore 30.55 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
62 Varnum, Haley SO-2 Bryn Mawr 30.55# Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
64 Bell, Katherine SO-2 Gettysburg 30.66 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
65 Hochheiser, Jackie JR-3 Dickinson 30.74 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
66 McBride, Kiley FR-1 Muhlenberg 30.83 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
67 Simpson, Alie FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 30.96 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
68 Landis, Elsa FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 31.01 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
69 Hill, Leah FR-1 Gettysburg 31.09 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
70 Billings, Katie SO-2 Bryn Mawr 31.10 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
71 Nelson, Eryn SO-2 Dickinson 31.14 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
72 Kalla, Hadjara FR-1 Dickinson 31.18 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
73 White, Cecilia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 31.25 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
74 Fisher, Shannon FR-1 Bryn Mawr 31.29# Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
75 Soltesz, Alexa SO-2 Gettysburg 31.51 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
76 Messer, Emily FR-1 Dickinson 31.53 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
77 Buckley, Caroline SO-2 Ursinus 31.55 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
78 Martinez, Mirayda FR-1 Swarthmore 31.56 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
79 Williams, Tessa SR-4 Swarthmore 31.81 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.22# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Haverford 50.30 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.83# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
4 Kelly, Andre FR-1 Ursinus 51.39 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
5 Shelley, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 51.73 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Yhap, Codi FR-1 Ursinus 51.83 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
6 Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 51.83 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
8 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 51.86 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
9 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 52.00# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
10 Bergey, Collin SR-4 Gettysburg 52.11 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
11 Riordan, Thomas FR-1 Dickinson 52.50 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 52.61 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
13 Bessette, Mike SO-2 Muhlenberg 52.64 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
14 Gallagher, Michael FR-1 McDaniel 52.94 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Borchert, Max FR-1 Gettysburg 52.94 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
16 Warren, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 52.95 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
17 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SO-2 Gettysburg 53.12 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
18 Panagakos, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 53.34 2017 Father Diamond Jan 7, 2017
19 Pontani, Florian JR-3 Johns Hopkins 53.40 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
20 Garba, Saadiq SO-2 Swarthmore 53.89 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
21 Shields, Christopher FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 53.96 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
22 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 54.00# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
23 Pollara, Scott SO-2 Haverford 54.11 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
24 Dembinski, Robert SO-2 Johns Hopkins 54.12# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
25 Reyes, Jordan SO-2 Swarthmore 54.13 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
26 Waleski, Jake SR-4 Muhlenberg 54.44 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
27 Kisi, Mikyas FR-1 McDaniel 54.45 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Lindsey, Miles JR-3 Dickinson 54.64 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
28 Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 54.64 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
30 Frost, Alex SR-4 Haverford 54.72 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
31 Johnson, Brody FR-1 Ursinus 54.74 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
32 Montina, Kem FR-1 Muhlenberg 54.82 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
33 Mollick, Alexander SO-2 Johns Hopkins 54.83 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
34 McCarthy, William SR-4 Dickinson 54.91 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
35 Shircliff, Jesse SO-2 Gettysburg 55.06 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
36 Barraby, Roger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 55.34 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
37 Trang, Matthew SO-2 Dickinson 55.55 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
37 Oji, Zach SO-2 Haverford 55.55 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
39 Kawakatsu, Hiro FR-1 Haverford 55.93 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
40 Bertonazzi, Evan FR-1 Gettysburg 56.04 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
41 Pekeshe, George SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 56.22 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
42 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 56.42 Terrapin Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
43 Williams, Bryce JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 56.49 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
44 Trombetta, David SR-4 Gettysburg 56.55 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
45 Milone, Andrew JR-3 Gettysburg 57.06 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
46 Delmar, Joaquin JR-3 Swarthmore 57.26 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
47 Belagaumi, Adil FR-1 Swarthmore 57.72 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
48 Lent, Connor SO-2 Ursinus 57.94 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
49 Caccavale , Adam SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 58.01 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
50 Weisensee, Robert JR-3 Gettysburg 58.12 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
51 Barnes, Kenneth FR-1 Gettysburg 58.33 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
52 Artemoiu, Joseph SO-2 Gettysburg 58.57 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
53 Drummond, Savoy FR-1 Gettysburg 58.83 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
54 Adams, Cameron JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 59.01 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
55 Benjamin, Jared FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 59.48 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
56 King, David FR-1 Haverford 59.67 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
57 Barnes, James FR-1 Gettysburg 1:00.86 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
58 McElhinny, Cody SR-4 Swarthmore 1:02.48 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
59 Vu, Richard SR-4 Swarthmore 1:07.51 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.34# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 Suess, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 1:00.55 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:00.70 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
4 Congdon, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 1:00.83 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Muccio, Kaitlin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:01.07# Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
6 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 1:01.52 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Gasser, Brittany SO-2 Ursinus 1:01.95 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 George, Jamie SR-4 Dickinson 1:01.98 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
9 Kelly, Jenna JR-3 Ursinus 1:02.03 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:02.15 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
11 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:02.49# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
12 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 1:02.82 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
13 Beltran, Jen JR-3 Swarthmore 1:02.83 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
14 Cabellos, Victoria FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:03.02 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
15 Myers, Angela Franklin & Marshall 1:03.36 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
16 Garcia, Amy SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:03.83 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:03.95# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
18 Cunningham, Auresa FR-1 Ursinus 1:04.13 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
19 Wielk, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 1:04.20 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 1:04.33 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
21 Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:04.38# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
22 Frantz, Chelsea FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.52 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
23 Joseph, Shana JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:04.77 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
24 Curran, Catherine FR-1 Ursinus 1:04.86 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
25 Klink, Cailey FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:05.28 2016 New Year's Invitational Dec 11, 2016
26 Rosler, Louise FR-1 Swarthmore 1:05.29 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
27 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 1:05.34 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
28 Wesolowski, Paige SO-2 Gettysburg 1:05.36 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
29 Adams, Grace SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.46 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
30 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 1:05.79 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
31 Tyler, Kali FR-1 Gettysburg 1:05.87 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
32 Moseman, Hailey FR-1 Gettysburg 1:05.94 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
33 Lewis, Jessica SO-2 Swarthmore 1:05.95 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
34 Malcolm, Meredith JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:06.03 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
35 Hazel, Audrey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:06.05# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
36 Zamora, Amy JR-3 Haverford 1:06.09 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
37 Tabtiang, Liana FR-1 Dickinson 1:06.47 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
38 Hines, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 1:06.58 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
39 Hochheiser, Jackie JR-3 Dickinson 1:06.64 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
40 Varnum, Haley SO-2 Bryn Mawr 1:06.67# Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
41 Pindzola, Grace FR-1 Haverford 1:06.69 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
42 Terrell, Tahawney SO-2 Bryn Mawr 1:06.76 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
43 Gregory, Kaci JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:07.06 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
44 Steckler, Hayley JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:07.29 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
45 Byro, Shantae JR-3 McDaniel 1:07.39# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
46 Landis, Elsa FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:07.99 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
47 Iobst, Elizabeth SO-2 Ursinus 1:08.21# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
48 Suess, Lauren FR-1 Dickinson 1:08.80 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
49 McBride, Kiley FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:08.96 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
50 Le, Nancy FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:09.05 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
51 Wisdo, Tia SR-4 Ursinus 1:09.25 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
52 Desmond, Sullivan FR-1 Gettysburg 1:09.57 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
53 Muir, Caroline SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:09.76 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
54 Gonsalves, Sydney FR-1 McDaniel 1:10.35# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
55 Donovan, Hollis SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:10.55 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
56 Hood, Jamee JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:10.67 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
57 Cooperstein, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:11.25 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
58 Slauch, Lea JR-3 Swarthmore 1:12.36 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
59 Fisher, Shannon FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:15.55 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
60 Igram, Quinn SO-2 Gettysburg 1:16.51 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 1:55.64 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 1:55.69 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
3 Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:55.99# Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
4 Wolfinger, Brett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:56.34# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
5 Yared, Dominic SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:56.96# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
6 Goings, Chris SO-2 Haverford 1:56.99 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Warren, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 1:57.32 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Kurtz, Peter SO-2 Haverford 1:57.44# Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
9 Gibson, Gavin SO-2 McDaniel 1:57.49 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Haverford 1:57.60 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
11 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 1:58.28 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
12 Dembinski, Robert SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:58.62 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Arikatla, Arvind SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:58.82 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:59.00 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 1:59.00 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
16 Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:59.01 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
17 Armand, Jack FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:59.25# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
18 Takata, Colton JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:59.43 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Panagakos, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 2:01.12 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
20 Haase, John FR-1 Ursinus 2:01.94 Finn Pincus Invitational Feb 10, 2017
21 Herrmann, Eric SO-2 Dickinson 2:02.10 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
22 Robinson, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 2:02.18 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
23 Bell, Patrick SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:02.30 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
24 Bell, Andrew SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:02.32# Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
25 Reinhart, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:02.39# 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
26 Petrecca, Alex SO-2 Gettysburg 2:02.55 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
27 Dougherty, Billy JR-3 Dickinson 2:02.79 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
28 Greene, Will FR-1 McDaniel 2:03.16 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
29 Kelly, Andre FR-1 Ursinus 2:03.28 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
30 Perales, Simon FR-1 Haverford 2:03.42 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
31 Woodhouse, Ian SO-2 Haverford 2:03.87 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
32 Robey, Alex JR-3 Swarthmore 2:03.89 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
33 Branch, Corey SR-4 Swarthmore 2:04.00 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
34 Kawakatsu, Hiro FR-1 Haverford 2:04.16 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
35 Saxon, Jacob SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:04.35 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
36 Nolan, Patrick SR-4 Dickinson 2:04.36 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
37 Kelly, Mitchell JR-3 Ursinus 2:04.44 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
38 Funge, Chris SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:05.36 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
39 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SO-2 Gettysburg 2:05.44 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
40 Sheldon, Samuel FR-1 Gettysburg 2:05.95 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
41 Bibeau, Stuart SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:06.17 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
42 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris SO-2 Haverford 2:06.24 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
43 Chandler, William SO-2 Dickinson 2:06.33 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
44 Riordan, Thomas FR-1 Dickinson 2:06.60 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
45 Laue, Eli SR-4 Dickinson 2:06.70 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
46 Baker, Evan FR-1 Swarthmore 2:07.07 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
47 Williams, Bryce JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:07.12 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
48 Willig, Matt JR-3 Haverford 2:07.40 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
49 Voyack, Andrew SO-2 Ursinus 2:07.42 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
50 Milone, Andrew JR-3 Gettysburg 2:08.06 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
51 Whalen, Michael SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:08.17 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
52 Caccavale , Adam SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:08.40 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
53 Heinzerling, Lucas FR-1 Swarthmore 2:08.43 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
54 Ammons, Dylann SR-4 Ursinus 2:08.63 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
55 McDaid, James FR-1 Ursinus 2:08.66 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
56 Arbuckle, Stuart SR-4 Swarthmore 2:09.27 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
57 Roth, Collin FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:09.42 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
58 Lauer, Craig FR-1 Ursinus 2:09.54 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
59 McCarthy, William SR-4 Dickinson 2:09.56 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
60 Weisensee, Robert JR-3 Gettysburg 2:09.63 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
61 Persick, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 2:09.75 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
62 Rojo, Diego FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:09.98 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
63 Kiger, Ryan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:10.02 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
64 Iuliucci, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 2:10.16 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
65 Adams, Cameron JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:10.76 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
66 Wilson, Orrin FR-1 Gettysburg 2:11.00 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
67 Manion, Patrick JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:12.38 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
68 Miceli, Brien SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:12.73 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
69 Kisi, Mikyas FR-1 McDaniel 2:12.81 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
70 Barraby, Roger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:13.34 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
70 Condotti, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:13.34 Terrapin Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
72 Chang, Arthur SO-2 Haverford 2:13.54 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
73 Cope, Jonathan SO-2 Ursinus 2:13.72 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
73 Mitchell, Andrew SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:13.72 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
75 Benjamin, Jared FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:14.01 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
76 Samasa, Bakary SO-2 Dickinson 2:14.72 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
77 Schlegel, Luke SR-4 Ursinus 2:15.24 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
78 Frye, Joshua SO-2 Haverford 2:16.18 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
79 Burg, Ethan FR-1 Dickinson 2:16.31 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
80 Hillegas, Will FR-1 Haverford 2:17.77 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
81 Rodriguez, Diego SO-2 Gettysburg 2:18.18 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
82 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 2:18.61 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
82 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 2:18.61 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
84 Gan, Steve FR-1 Haverford 2:19.27 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
85 Zhang, Henry SR-4 Swarthmore 2:19.63 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
86 Picado Fallas, Ignacio SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:24.53 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
87 Loyola, Ricardo FR-1 McDaniel 2:32.91 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 George, Jamie SR-4 Dickinson 2:16.81 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
2 Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:19.50# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
3 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 2:19.52# Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
4 Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:20.04 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:21.68 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
6 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 2:22.39 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:22.92 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
8 Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 2:23.30 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Farrell, Caitlin JR-3 Dickinson 2:24.34 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Davidson, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:25.32 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
11 Beltran, Jen JR-3 Swarthmore 2:25.50 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
12 Gasser, Brittany SO-2 Ursinus 2:25.82 Finn Pincus Invitational Feb 10, 2017
13 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 2:25.91# Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
14 Reilly, Caelyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:26.47 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
15 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 2:26.74 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:26.81 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
17 Hines, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 2:28.06 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Moseman, Hailey FR-1 Gettysburg 2:28.31 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Frantz, Chelsea FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:28.37 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
20 Kelly, Jenna JR-3 Ursinus 2:28.53 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
21 Watson, Olivia SO-2 Dickinson 2:29.31 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
22 Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 2:29.55 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
23 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR-4 Dickinson 2:29.60 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
24 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 2:30.00 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
25 Kyle, Anna FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:30.18 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
26 Burton , Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:30.29# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
27 Adams, Grace SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:30.32 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
28 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SO-2 Swarthmore 2:30.65 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
29 Rosler, Louise FR-1 Swarthmore 2:30.71 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
30 Cabellos, Victoria FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:30.86# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
31 Covitz, Sydney FR-1 Swarthmore 2:31.58 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
32 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:31.85 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
33 Wivell, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 2:32.11 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
34 Williams, Emily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:32.62 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
35 Reilly, Maura SO-2 Dickinson 2:33.16 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
36 Curtis, Alyssa FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:33.21 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
37 Wade, Sarah JR-3 Haverford 2:33.36 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
38 Manto, Gabrielle SO-2 Ursinus 2:33.57 Finn Pincus Invitational Feb 10, 2017
39 Jaycobs, Jolie FR-1 Haverford 2:33.90 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
40 Ramirez, Mariana FR-1 Haverford 2:34.42 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
41 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 2:34.49 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
42 Hannah, Kate SR-4 Swarthmore 2:34.55 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
43 French, Elisabeth SO-2 Gettysburg 2:34.62 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
44 White, Cecilia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:34.66 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
45 Desmond, Sullivan FR-1 Gettysburg 2:34.67 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
46 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 2:34.82 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
47 McCarty, Kim SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:35.44 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
48 Maves, Sydney SO-2 Bryn Mawr 2:35.51 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
49 Talerman, Lily JR-3 Ursinus 2:35.90 Finn Pincus Invitational Feb 10, 2017
50 Smith, Julia SO-2 Haverford 2:36.05 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
51 Connors, Claire SO-2 Dickinson 2:36.11 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
52 Hood, Jamee JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:36.12# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
53 Engel, Riley SO-2 Ursinus 2:36.35 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
54 Macina, Ashley SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2:36.47 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
55 Campbell, Colleen SO-2 Gettysburg 2:36.61 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
56 Steckler, Hayley JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:36.89# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
57 Wesolowski, Paige SO-2 Gettysburg 2:37.06 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
58 Krall, McKenna FR-1 Haverford 2:37.14 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
59 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:38.85 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
60 Le, Nancy FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:38.88 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
61 Malcolm, Meredith JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:39.16 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
62 Ng, Stephanie FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:39.67# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
63 Zamora, Amy JR-3 Haverford 2:39.94 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
64 Travitz, Kelly SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:40.44# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
65 Correia, Kathryn FR-1 Haverford 2:40.78 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
66 Dougherty, Maggie SR-4 Dickinson 2:40.80 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
67 Simpson, Audrey SO-2 Ursinus 2:40.89 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
68 Dobensky, Catherine FR-1 Gettysburg 2:41.01 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
69 Berman, Carly FR-1 Gettysburg 2:42.43 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
70 Kearney, Caroline SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:42.52 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
71 Magliente, Lily FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:43.39 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
72 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1 Ursinus 2:46.19 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
73 Su, Jenn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:46.29 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
74 Muhs, Lindsay SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:46.46# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
75 Grehlinger, Abigail JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:48.88 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
76 Hill, Leah FR-1 Gettysburg 2:49.27 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
77 Styer, Laura FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:49.54# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
78 Innes, Samantha SR-4 Ursinus 2:50.37 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
79 Karkuff, Eva SR-4 Gettysburg 2:51.53 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
80 Shephard, Ellen JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:52.51 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
81 Worthy, Sophie FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:53.20 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
82 Muir, Caroline SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:54.62 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
83 Bell, Katherine SO-2 Gettysburg 2:55.71 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
84 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 2:56.63 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
85 Ramaswamy, Vidya FR-1 Bryn Mawr 3:00.76 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
86 Lighter, Sarah SR-4 McDaniel 3:01.17 Terrapin Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
87 Bases, Rachel FR-1 Muhlenberg 3:05.31 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
88 Murphy, Mollie SO-2 McDaniel 3:06.14 Terrapin Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
89 Polcaro, Lauren SR-4 Muhlenberg 3:09.55 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
90 Sperstad, Kinbrae SO-2 Bryn Mawr 3:25.51 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 4:12.73 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:15.57 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 4:16.62 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 4:16.80 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
5 Pavarini, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:17.46# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
6 Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:21.78# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
7 Peters, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:22.88# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
8 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 4:23.59 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
9 Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:23.66# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
10 Heilman, James SR-4 McDaniel 4:23.70 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
11 Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:23.98# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
12 Robinson, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 4:24.48 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:25.37 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:25.63 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
15 Bhat, Vipul FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:25.93# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
16 Taber, Benjamin SR-4 Gettysburg 4:26.38 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
17 Condotti, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:26.84 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
18 Petrecca, Alex SO-2 Gettysburg 4:26.92 Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
19 Kurtz, Peter SO-2 Haverford 4:27.05 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
20 Schneider, Julian SR-4 Haverford 4:27.07 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
21 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 4:28.36 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
22 Reinhart, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:28.53 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
23 Richwall, Jason FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:28.93 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
24 Greene, Will FR-1 McDaniel 4:28.94 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
25 King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:29.09 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
26 Satterthwaite, Lincoln JR-3 Haverford 4:30.27 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
27 Perales, Simon FR-1 Haverford 4:30.31 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Wolfinger, Brett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:31.24 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
29 Armand, Jack FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:31.65 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
30 Whalen, Michael SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:32.48 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
31 Takata, Colton JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:32.58 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
32 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris SO-2 Haverford 4:32.69 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
33 Fong, Tyler JR-3 Haverford 4:33.26 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
34 Willig, Matt JR-3 Haverford 4:34.68 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
35 Hamilton, Evan SR-4 Haverford 4:34.69 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
36 Nolan, Patrick SR-4 Dickinson 4:34.82 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
37 Laue, Eli SR-4 Dickinson 4:35.15 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
38 McMullin , John JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:35.23 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
39 McCalpin, Sam FR-1 Haverford 4:35.27 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
40 Herlihy, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 4:35.33 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
41 Thornton , Charles JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:35.34# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
42 Chandler, William SO-2 Dickinson 4:35.41 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
43 Saxon, Jacob SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:35.47 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
44 Stadler, James JR-3 Haverford 4:35.49 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
45 McDaid, James FR-1 Ursinus 4:35.53 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
46 Kenny, Frank FR-1 Swarthmore 4:35.93 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
46 Gibson, Gavin SO-2 McDaniel 4:35.93 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
48 Williams, Bryce JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:36.23 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
49 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 4:37.43 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
50 Haase, John FR-1 Ursinus 4:37.72 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
51 Parts, Vaughn FR-1 Swarthmore 4:37.82 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
52 Goings, Chris SO-2 Haverford 4:38.20 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
53 Bibeau, Stuart SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:38.64 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
54 Branch, Corey SR-4 Swarthmore 4:38.74 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
55 Persick, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 4:39.27 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
56 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo JR-3 Haverford 4:40.36 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
57 Iuliucci, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 4:40.86 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
58 Arikatla, Arvind SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:41.00 Terrapin Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
59 Mears, Isaac FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:42.13 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
60 Arnold, Stefan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:42.20 Terrapin Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
61 Roth, Collin FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:44.35 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
62 Funge, Chris SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:45.33 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
63 Boyle, Joseph SO-2 Haverford 4:45.53 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
64 Mazullo, Logan FR-1 Ursinus 4:45.67 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
65 Watt, David FR-1 Haverford 4:45.72 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
66 Murray, PJ FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:45.78# 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
67 Thompson, Shaun FR-1 McDaniel 4:46.26 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
68 Baker, Evan FR-1 Swarthmore 4:47.53 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
69 Woodhouse, Ian SO-2 Haverford 4:48.18 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
70 Sheldon, Samuel FR-1 Gettysburg 4:48.33 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
71 Heitmann, Aren FR-1 Gettysburg 4:48.59 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
72 Prior, Andrew JR-3 Swarthmore 4:50.11 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
73 Voyack, Andrew SO-2 Ursinus 4:50.40 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
74 Schlegel, Luke SR-4 Ursinus 4:50.95 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
75 Kiger, Ryan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:51.20 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
76 Cope, Jonathan SO-2 Ursinus 4:52.94 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
77 Barker, James FR-1 Haverford 4:55.09 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
78 Mitchell, Andrew SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:55.40# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
79 Heinzerling, Lucas FR-1 Swarthmore 4:55.55 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
80 Miceli, Brien SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:55.84 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
81 Chang, Arthur SO-2 Haverford 4:56.34 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
82 Madden, Conor FR-1 Haverford 4:57.16 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
83 Manion, Patrick JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:58.97 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
84 Picado Fallas, Ignacio SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:59.86 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
85 Frye, Joshua SO-2 Haverford 5:02.10 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
86 Fiori, Alex SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:03.21 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
87 Gan, Steve FR-1 Haverford 5:04.43 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
88 Klausner, Josef FR-1 Ursinus 5:06.01 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
89 Soder, Ben SO-2 Dickinson 5:06.60 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
90 Bassett, Liam JR-3 Haverford 5:07.16 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
91 Sibson, Zachary SO-2 Ursinus 5:07.95 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
92 Moore, Patrick FR-1 Dickinson 5:08.62 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
93 McCarthy, Henry JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:09.54 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
94 Wilson, Orrin FR-1 Gettysburg 5:16.69 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
95 Dupont, Jacob FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:17.56 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
96 Zhang, Henry SR-4 Swarthmore 5:18.03 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
97 Caccavale , Adam SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:18.78 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
98 Daroowalla, Cyrus SO-2 McDaniel 5:25.51 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 4:56.30 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:57.06 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 5:00.33 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
4 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR-4 Dickinson 5:01.14 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
5 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:05.18 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 5:07.18 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
7 Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:07.78 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:09.13 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:09.94 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 5:11.07 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:11.47 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Davidson, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:12.12# Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
13 Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 5:13.77# Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
14 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 5:15.38 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:15.39 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
16 Gore, Hannah JR-3 Dickinson 5:16.66 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 5:17.24 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Pacilio, Jamie JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:17.61 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
19 Reilly, Caelyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:18.94 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 5:19.64 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
21 Conrad, Molly FR-1 Dickinson 5:22.27 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
22 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:22.35 Terrapin Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
23 Canning, Sofia JR-3 Dickinson 5:23.06 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
24 Meek, Kristin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:24.09 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
25 Zouras, Santina FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:24.19# Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
26 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:25.53# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
27 Jones, Erin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:26.98# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
28 Bukharin, Irina JR-3 Swarthmore 5:27.48 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
29 Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:27.54 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
30 Ionescu, Lucile SO-2 Dickinson 5:28.49 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
31 Burton , Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:30.05 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
32 Boswell, Veronica SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:30.78# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
33 Horowitz, Kelsey JR-3 Dickinson 5:31.38 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
34 Wade, Sarah JR-3 Haverford 5:33.42 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
35 Covitz, Sydney FR-1 Swarthmore 5:33.54 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
36 Kyle, Anna FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:33.92# 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
37 McLaughlin, Natalie SR-4 Swarthmore 5:34.09 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
38 Williams, Emily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:35.09# 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
39 Love, Alison JR-3 Haverford 5:36.61 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
40 McCarty, Kim SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:36.86 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
41 Wivell, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 5:36.95 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
42 Ionescu, Candice SO-2 Dickinson 5:38.22 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
43 Spaulding, McKenna FR-1 Dickinson 5:38.28 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
44 Snyder, Mallory JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:38.44 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
45 Gryzb, Chloe FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:38.50# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
46 Reilly, Maura SO-2 Dickinson 5:38.93 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
47 Farrell, Caitlin JR-3 Dickinson 5:40.44 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
48 Jaycobs, Jolie FR-1 Haverford 5:40.95 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
49 Madden, Kellyn SO-2 Dickinson 5:41.81 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
50 Cavanaugh, Mary JR-3 Haverford 5:41.83 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
51 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SO-2 Swarthmore 5:42.57 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
52 Grehlinger, Abigail JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:43.19 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
53 Watson, Olivia SO-2 Dickinson 5:44.05 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
54 Curtis, Alyssa FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:44.15 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
55 Maves, Sydney SO-2 Bryn Mawr 5:44.23 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
56 Engel, Riley SO-2 Ursinus 5:46.20 Finn Pincus Invitational Feb 10, 2017
57 Kelly, Jenna JR-3 Ursinus 5:46.29 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
58 McMurry, Pauline FR-1 Swarthmore 5:47.67 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
59 Whiteside, Phoebe FR-1 Swarthmore 5:48.32 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
60 Campbell, Colleen SO-2 Gettysburg 5:48.98 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
61 Karkuff, Eva SR-4 Gettysburg 5:49.56 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
62 Adams, Grace SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:49.59 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
63 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 5:50.79 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
64 Connors, Claire SO-2 Dickinson 5:52.99 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
65 Healy, Teressa FR-1 Dickinson 5:53.39 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
66 Hacker, Allison SR-4 Haverford 5:53.43 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
67 Talerman, Lily JR-3 Ursinus 5:53.98 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
68 Batchelder, Emma SR-4 Dickinson 5:54.24 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
69 Dobensky, Catherine FR-1 Gettysburg 5:56.10 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
70 Smith, Julia SO-2 Haverford 5:56.33 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
71 Ng, Stephanie FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:58.71 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
72 Macina, Ashley SR-4 Bryn Mawr 6:00.42 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
73 Innes, Samantha SR-4 Ursinus 6:00.47 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
74 Lane, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:00.49 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
75 Fain, Susan JR-3 Swarthmore 6:01.88 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
76 Harten, Erin SO-2 Dickinson 6:02.50 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
77 Manley, Alyson FR-1 Ursinus 6:02.98 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
78 Krall, McKenna FR-1 Haverford 6:03.50 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
79 Hill, Leah FR-1 Gettysburg 6:04.06 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
80 Harkins, Kinkela SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:06.04# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
81 Snyder, Julia FR-1 Dickinson 6:07.20 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
82 Berman, Carly FR-1 Gettysburg 6:07.73 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
83 Le, Nancy FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:09.41 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
84 Baker, Alicia SR-4 Ursinus 6:10.00 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
85 Muhs, Lindsay SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:10.60 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
86 Magliente, Lily FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:10.64 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
87 Champagne, Alison FR-1 Haverford 6:12.38 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
88 Mayer, Katarina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:13.08 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
89 Wham, Allegra SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:16.83 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
90 Webb, Sophie SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:17.38 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
91 Robinson, Lizzie JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:21.03 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
92 Krieger, Katherine FR-1 Dickinson 6:21.37 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
93 Luu, Michelle FR-1 Haverford 6:21.58 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
94 Worthy, Sophie FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:22.34 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
95 Lighter, Sarah SR-4 McDaniel 6:25.72 Terrapin Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
96 Parker, Frances FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:26.00 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
97 Shephard, Ellen JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:26.24 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
98 Kearney, Caroline SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:29.74 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
99 Chen, Jessica SR-4 Swarthmore 6:32.05 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
100 Murphy, Mollie SO-2 McDaniel 6:40.54 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 8:20.66 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
2 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 8:25.49 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
3 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 8:31.48 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
4 Gearinger, Dylan SO-2 Haverford 8:31.84 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Hopkins, Duncan SO-2 Dickinson 8:35.22 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Glavin, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:38.41 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
7 Taber, Benjamin SR-4 Gettysburg 8:38.46 Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
8 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 8:39.34 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
9 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 8:41.09 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 8:41.59 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
11 Gorman, Jimmy SR-4 Haverford 8:42.38 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
12 Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:42.92 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
13 Hale, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 8:44.36 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
14 Murray, PJ FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:44.68 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:45.72 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
16 Wall, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:45.84 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Peters, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:46.55 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
18 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 8:50.50# Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
19 Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 8:51.50 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
20 King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:52.00# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
21 Herlihy, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 8:54.00 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
22 Stadler, James JR-3 Haverford 8:54.07 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
23 Thornton , Charles JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:56.50# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
24 Heilman, James SR-4 McDaniel 8:57.17 2017 Father Diamond Jan 7, 2017
25 Udell, Nathan JR-3 Dickinson 8:57.63 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
26 Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:57.64 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
27 Iuliucci, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 8:58.51 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Levine , Louis JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:58.99 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
29 McCalpin, Sam FR-1 Haverford 8:59.57 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
30 Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:01.52# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
31 Potters , Leo JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:02.94 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
32 Hamilton, Evan SR-4 Haverford 9:03.07 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
33 McMullin , John JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:05.95 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
34 Richwall, Jason FR-1 Muhlenberg 9:06.25 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
35 Alaghatta, Akshay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:06.26# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
36 Arnold, Stefan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:06.57 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
37 Parts, Vaughn FR-1 Swarthmore 9:07.57 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
38 Bhat, Vipul FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:08.27# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
39 Perales, Simon FR-1 Haverford 9:08.32 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
40 Whalen, Michael SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9:10.32 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
41 Mears, Isaac FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:10.33 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
42 Satterthwaite, Lincoln JR-3 Haverford 9:12.13 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
43 Demaree , Marshall JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:13.64 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
44 Cook, Johnathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:15.00 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
45 Robinson, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 9:15.25 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
46 Petrecca, Alex SO-2 Gettysburg 9:15.87 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
47 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo JR-3 Haverford 9:16.18 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
48 Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9:16.59 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
49 Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:17.94 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
50 Mazullo, Logan FR-1 Ursinus 9:21.32 Finn Pincus Invitational Feb 10, 2017
51 Williams, Bryce JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9:22.52 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
52 Braun, Jeff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:22.81 Terrapin Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
53 Heinzerling, Lucas FR-1 Swarthmore 9:26.49 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
54 Watt, David FR-1 Haverford 9:27.93 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
55 Miceli, Brien SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9:29.64 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
56 Meyer, Jacob FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:29.87# 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
57 Persick, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 9:30.60 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
58 Thompson, Shaun FR-1 McDaniel 9:32.32 Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational Feb 19, 2017
59 Loalbo, Matthew FR-1 Dickinson 9:34.49 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
60 Tesfay, Aron SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9:37.00 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
61 Greene, Will FR-1 McDaniel 9:38.08 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
62 Prior, Andrew JR-3 Swarthmore 9:39.64 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
63 Saxon, Jacob SO-2 Muhlenberg 9:40.07 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
64 Arikatla, Arvind SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:40.76 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
65 Burg, Ethan FR-1 Dickinson 9:41.20 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
66 Pugliano, Nick FR-1 Swarthmore 9:42.71 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
67 Rinehart, Cole SR-4 Dickinson 9:43.36 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
68 Miller, Michael SO-2 Gettysburg 9:44.36 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
69 Nolan, Patrick SR-4 Dickinson 9:48.87 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
70 Gronke, Jonathan FR-1 Gettysburg 9:50.44 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
71 Sullivan, Will SR-4 Swarthmore 9:54.17 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
72 Picado Fallas, Ignacio SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9:55.13 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
73 Heitmann, Aren FR-1 Gettysburg 9:57.95 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
74 Mitchell, Andrew SO-2 Muhlenberg 10:01.15 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
75 Bassett, Liam JR-3 Haverford 10:08.03 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
76 Kiger, Ryan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 10:08.10 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
77 Gan, Steve FR-1 Haverford 10:15.74 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
78 Moore, Patrick FR-1 Dickinson 10:23.23 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
79 McCarthy, Henry JR-3 Muhlenberg 10:40.33 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
80 Sack, Josh SO-2 Dickinson 10:40.40 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
81 Dupont, Jacob FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11:09.23 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:29.20# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:52.85# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
3 Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 9:54.83 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
4 Canning, Sofia JR-3 Dickinson 10:03.72 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
5 Pacilio, Jamie JR-3 Muhlenberg 10:08.25# Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
6 Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:10.51 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 10:12.08 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:15.42 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:16.95# 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
10 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:21.45# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
11 Conrad, Molly FR-1 Dickinson 10:23.44 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:25.60 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:26.51 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 House, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 10:26.81 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:29.78# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
16 Ionescu, Lucile SO-2 Dickinson 10:30.17 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Horowitz, Kelsey JR-3 Dickinson 10:30.50 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 10:32.59 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
19 Meek, Kristin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:35.81# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
20 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:35.91 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
21 Stahl, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:36.34 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
22 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 10:36.47 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
23 Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:37.01 Terrapin Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
24 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:37.35# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
25 Cassidy, Tessa FR-1 Dickinson 10:38.65 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
26 Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:40.07# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
27 McLaughlin, Natalie SR-4 Swarthmore 10:40.61 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 10:40.79# Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
29 Jones, Erin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:41.55 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
30 Gaffney, Lara SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:41.88 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
31 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR-4 Dickinson 10:42.24 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
32 Boswell, Veronica SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:44.42 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
33 Lowden, Olivia SO-2 Dickinson 10:50.11 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
34 Chang, Julia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:51.15 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
35 Edwards, Kate JR-3 Bryn Mawr 10:52.72 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
36 Gore, Hannah SR-4 Dickinson 10:53.85 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
37 Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 10:56.48 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
38 Doroshow, Abigail FR-1 Haverford 11:02.33 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
39 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 11:08.28 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
40 Wade, Sarah JR-3 Haverford 11:09.28 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
41 Snyder, Mallory JR-3 Muhlenberg 11:09.88 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
42 Gryzb, Chloe FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:14.39 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
43 Gutow, Hannah FR-1 Swarthmore 11:26.23 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
44 Spaulding, McKenna FR-1 Dickinson 11:26.87 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
45 Zaharieva, Stefani SO-2 Dickinson 11:27.89 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
46 Kirkman, Sophie SO-2 Dickinson 11:27.96 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
47 Cavanaugh, Mary JR-3 Haverford 11:30.38 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
48 Rosen, Allison FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:31.70 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
49 Reilly, Maura SO-2 Dickinson 11:41.38 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
50 Grehlinger, Abigail JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11:42.93 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
51 Wivell, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 11:44.26 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
52 Becker, Steph FR-1 McDaniel 11:44.90 Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational Feb 19, 2017
53 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SO-2 Swarthmore 11:46.49 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
54 McMurry, Pauline FR-1 Swarthmore 11:46.89 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
55 Whiteside, Phoebe FR-1 Swarthmore 11:46.94 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
56 Lane, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11:47.71 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
57 Krall, McKenna FR-1 Haverford 11:53.80 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
58 Fox, Madison SO-2 Gettysburg 11:58.18 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
59 Karkuff, Eva SR-4 Gettysburg 12:12.55 SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
60 Campbell, Colleen SO-2 Gettysburg 12:15.42 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
61 Webb, Sophie SO-2 Bryn Mawr 12:15.45 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
62 Inman, Nina FR-1 Bryn Mawr 12:16.97 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
63 Powell, Campbell FR-1 Bryn Mawr 12:17.34 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
64 Healy, Teressa FR-1 Dickinson 12:18.10 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
65 Fitzgerald, Mallorey FR-1 Dickinson 12:19.17 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
66 Hallock, Amelia SO-2 Dickinson 12:21.81 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
67 Krieger, Katherine FR-1 Dickinson 12:26.95 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
68 Robinson, Lizzie JR-3 Bryn Mawr 12:31.27 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
69 Lighter, Sarah SR-4 McDaniel 12:52.06 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
70 Carroll, Ashley SR-4 Dickinson 13:48.53 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
71 Jones, Hope FR-1 Bryn Mawr 13:56.43 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 14:59.22 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Gorman, Jimmy SR-4 Haverford 15:02.59 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Hopkins, Duncan SO-2 Dickinson 15:02.69 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
4 Glavin, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:07.13# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
5 Taber, Benjamin SR-4 Gettysburg 15:07.31 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
6 Hale, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 15:10.74 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
7 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 15:15.30 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
8 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 15:15.55 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:19.50# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
10 Wall, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:21.75# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
11 Levine , Louis JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:23.33 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Herlihy, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 15:23.40 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
13 Stadler, James JR-3 Haverford 15:29.27 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:29.82# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
15 Wolfe , Tyler JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:35.60 Terrapin Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
16 Bhat, Vipul FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:40.69 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
17 Demaree , Marshall JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:42.33 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Alaghatta, Akshay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:43.50 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Parts, Vaughn FR-1 Swarthmore 15:58.04 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Braun, Jeff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:05.58 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
21 Hamilton, Evan SR-4 Haverford 16:10.33 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
22 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo JR-3 Haverford 16:11.09 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
23 Mears, Isaac FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:13.60 Terrapin Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
24 Cook, Johnathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:19.25 Terrapin Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
25 King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:21.23 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
26 McMullin , John JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:22.62 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
27 Iuliucci, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 16:24.60 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
28 Kazlow , Geoffrey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:26.25 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
29 Arnold, Stefan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16:36.42 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
30 Miller, Michael SO-2 Gettysburg 16:38.28 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
31 Rinehart, Cole SR-4 Dickinson 16:44.57 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
32 Meyer, Jacob FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:45.17 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
33 Voyack, Andrew SO-2 Ursinus 16:54.89 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
34 Condotti, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:57.57 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
35 Gronke, Jonathan FR-1 Gettysburg 16:59.74 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
36 Mazullo, Logan FR-1 Ursinus 17:05.15 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
37 Burg, Ethan FR-1 Dickinson 17:12.82 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
38 Bassett, Liam JR-3 Haverford 17:17.77 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
39 Sullivan, Will SR-4 Swarthmore 17:18.73 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
40 Corti, James SR-4 Dickinson 17:20.35 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
41 Thompson, Shaun FR-1 McDaniel 17:57.87 Terrapin Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
42 Sack, Josh SO-2 Dickinson 19:13.45 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:41.95 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
2 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:29.10 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
3 Canning, Sofia JR-3 Dickinson 17:39.39 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
4 Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:42.15 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
5 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:47.68# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
6 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:48.10 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
7 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:51.39 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 House, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 17:53.82 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 17:54.55 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
10 Ionescu, Lucile SO-2 Dickinson 18:02.64 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:11.36 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
12 Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:16.50 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
13 Horowitz, Kelsey JR-3 Dickinson 18:22.18 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
14 Stahl, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:22.65# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
15 Jones, Erin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:29.49 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
16 Cassidy, Tessa FR-1 Dickinson 18:33.53 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Gaffney, Lara SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:42.83 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Chang, Julia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:58.77# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
19 Rosen, Allison FR-1 Johns Hopkins 19:05.96# 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
20 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 19:07.01 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
21 Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 19:08.19 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
22 Conrad, Molly FR-1 Dickinson 19:08.66 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
23 Edwards, Kate JR-3 Bryn Mawr 19:12.71 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
24 Cavanaugh, Mary JR-3 Haverford 19:36.78 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
25 Zaharieva, Stefani SO-2 Dickinson 19:47.57 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
26 Hacker, Allison SR-4 Haverford 19:48.58 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
27 Reilly, Maura SO-2 Dickinson 19:52.45 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 19:59.81 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
29 Terzian, Polly SR-4 Dickinson 20:05.46 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
30 Kirkman, Sophie SO-2 Dickinson 20:29.18 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
31 Hoagland, Margot SO-2 Gettysburg 20:31.84 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
32 Krall, McKenna FR-1 Haverford 20:33.83 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
33 Fox, Madison SO-2 Gettysburg 21:07.98 Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
34 Inman, Nina FR-1 Bryn Mawr 21:38.38 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
35 Webb, Sophie SO-2 Bryn Mawr 21:39.79 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
36 Manley, Alyson FR-1 Ursinus 21:43.03 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
37 Robinson, Lizzie JR-3 Bryn Mawr 22:14.78 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
38 Lighter, Sarah SR-4 McDaniel 22:25.89 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.58 Terrapin Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
2 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.71 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Bates, AJ FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.72 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
4 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.74 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
5 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.00 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
6 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 9.10 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Eppley, Robert SO-2 Swarthmore 9.19 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Polanco, Matt FR-1 Muhlenberg 9.25 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.54 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
10 Oji, Zach SO-2 Haverford 9.76 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
11 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 9.82 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
12 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 9.90 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Qin, Jerry SR-4 Swarthmore 10.39 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
14 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 10.47 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 11.03(55) Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational Feb 19, 2017
16 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 11.08(55) Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational Feb 19, 2017
17 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 11.92(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Murphy, Taylor SO-2 Haverford 9.26 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.34 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Allen-Waller, Lulu SR-4 Swarthmore 9.40 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
4 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 9.44 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.54 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Ferry, Mairead JR-3 Haverford 9.54 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
7 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.59 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Haye, Rashida FR-1 Muhlenberg 9.67 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Congdon, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 9.71 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.75 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
11 Kiszka, Aleksandra JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9.77 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Oberholtzer, Tess SO-2 Haverford 9.91 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
13 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 10.05 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Duah, Grace FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.05(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
15 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.15 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
16 Miller, Kira FR-1 Ursinus 10.20 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
17 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1 Ursinus 10.23 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
18 Buckley, Caroline SO-2 Ursinus 10.30 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
19 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 10.31 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 McBride, Kiley FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.33 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
20 Nelson, Sophia FR-1 Haverford 10.33 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
22 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 10.35 Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
23 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 10.40 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
24 Iobst, Elizabeth SO-2 Ursinus 10.47 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
25 Gonzales, Julie SO-2 Bryn Mawr 10.60 Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
26 Luciano, Jordan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.67 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
27 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 10.74 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Cooperstein, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.84 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
29 Stouffer, Alison FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.93 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
30 Nelson, Eryn SO-2 Dickinson 10.95(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
31 Pindzola, Grace FR-1 Haverford 11.15 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
32 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 12.09 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
1 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 1.87m 6' 1.5" Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
3 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.86m 6' 1.25" Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
3 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1.83m 6' 0" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
6 Luck, Trevor SR-4 Muhlenberg 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.76m 5' 9.25" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Brower, Jack SO-2 Haverford 1.73m 5' 8" 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
9 Albrecht, Cameron FR-1 Haverford 1.68m 5' 6" Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
10 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.65m 5' 5" Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
11 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 1.62m 5' 3.75" Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational Feb 19, 2017
11 Panagakos, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 1.62m 5' 3.75" Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational Feb 19, 2017
13 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 1.61m 5' 3.25" Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
14 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 1.60m 5' 3" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Barnes, Kenneth FR-1 Gettysburg 1.55m 5' 1" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
16 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 1.54m 5' 0.5" Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational Feb 19, 2017
17 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 1.53m 5' 0.25" 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
18 Gallagher, Michael FR-1 McDaniel 1.51m 4' 11.5" Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational Feb 19, 2017
18 Kisi, Mikyas FR-1 McDaniel 1.51m 4' 11.5" Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational Feb 19, 2017
20 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 1.50m 4' 11" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
21 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 1.49m 4' 10.5" Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jimcosky, Amanda SR-4 Dickinson 1.65m 5' 5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
2 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.60m 5' 3" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
3 Ward, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1.55m 5' 1" 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
4 Lyon, Ellery JR-3 Gettysburg 1.53m 5' 0.25" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
5 Criscione, Jaynie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.52m 4' 11.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
6 Jones, Jacqueline SR-4 Muhlenberg 1.50m 4' 11" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 1.47m 4' 9.75" Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
7 Beard, Imani SR-4 Dickinson 1.47m 4' 9.75" SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
7 Haye, Rashida FR-1 Muhlenberg 1.47m 4' 9.75" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 Stouffer, Alison FR-1 Muhlenberg 1.47m 4' 9.75" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
11 Gibson, Kelly SR-4 McDaniel 1.45m 4' 9" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
11 Suess, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 1.45m 4' 9" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
13 Leifield, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 1.42m 4' 7.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
13 Su, Jenn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.42m 4' 7.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
13 Brown, Faith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.42m 4' 7.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
16 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 1.40m 4' 7" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 1.40m 4' 7" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.40m 4' 7" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Miller, Kira FR-1 Ursinus 1.40m 4' 7" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Buchok, Irina FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1.40m 4' 7" Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
21 Conboy, Sierra FR-1 Gettysburg 1.35m 4' 5" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
22 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1 Ursinus 1.34m 4' 4.75" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
23 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 1.31m 4' 3.5" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
23 Latourette, Arielle SR-4 McDaniel 1.31m 4' 3.5" Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational Feb 19, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.20m 17' 0.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Huang, Benjamin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.15m 13' 7.25" Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
3 Gamber, Adam FR-1 Dickinson 4.10m 13' 5.25" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
4 Nolan, William JR-3 Gettysburg 4.06m 13' 3.75" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Van Aken, Greg SO-2 Haverford 3.91m 12' 10" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Russo, Alex SO-2 Muhlenberg 3.81m 12' 6" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
9 Braun, Andrew FR-1 Muhlenberg 3.80m 12' 5.5" Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
9 Bale, Noah FR-1 Gettysburg 3.80m 12' 5.5" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
9 Rodriguez, Diego SO-2 Gettysburg 3.80m 12' 5.5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
12 Qin, Jerry SR-4 Swarthmore 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
12 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Pekeshe, George SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
15 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3.41m 11' 2.25" Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
16 Saltzman, Jon SR-4 Swarthmore 3.40m 11' 1.75" 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
17 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2.91m 9' 6.5" Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
18 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 2.80m 9' 2.25" Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
18 Farkas, Jacob FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2.80m 9' 2.25" Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
20 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 2.75m 9' 0.25" Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational Feb 19, 2017
20 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 2.75m 9' 0.25" Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational Feb 19, 2017
20 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 2.75m 9' 0.25" Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational Feb 19, 2017
23 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 2.53m 8' 3.5" Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
24 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2.51m 8' 2.75" Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Olson, Rikka SR-4 Dickinson 3.66m 12' 0" PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
2 Cortazzo, Sophia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3.35m 10' 11.75" Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
3 Theriault, Claudia SR-4 Muhlenberg 3.28m 10' 9" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3.26m 10' 8.25" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3.11m 10' 2.5" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Wain, Cat SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3.10m 10' 2" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
7 Cope, Morgan SO-2 Ursinus 2.98m 9' 9.25" Finn Pincus Invitational Feb 10, 2017
8 Gonzales, Julie SO-2 Bryn Mawr 2.96m 9' 8.5" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Wesolowski, Paige SO-2 Gettysburg 2.96m 9' 8.5" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Mathis, Grace SO-2 Haverford 2.96m 9' 8.5" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Ferry, Mairead JR-3 Haverford 2.95m 9' 8" Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
12 Li, Penny SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2.60m 8' 6.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
12 Seabert, Hannah FR-1 Gettysburg 2.60m 8' 6.25" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
14 Piccinini, Sabrina FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2.45m 8' 0.5" Keogh Invitational Feb 18, 2017
15 Jones, Jacqueline SR-4 Muhlenberg 2.44m 8' 0" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
16 Marsh, Nicole JR-3 Muhlenberg 2.29m 7' 6" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
17 Bailey, Lauryn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2.20m 7' 2.5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
18 Bednarik, Louise SO-2 Haverford 2.15m 7' 0.5" Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
19 Petitt, Claire SO-2 Bryn Mawr 2.05m 6' 8.75" Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.04m 23' 1.25" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6.56m 21' 6.25" Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
3 Pope, Samuel SO-2 Ursinus 6.54m 21' 5.5" 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
4 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.50m 21' 4" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 6.28m 20' 7.25" 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
6 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 6.25m 20' 6.25" 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
7 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.24m 20' 5.75" Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
8 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 6.20m 20' 4.25" Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 11, 2017
8 Barnes, Kenneth FR-1 Gettysburg 6.20m 20' 4.25" SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
10 Thompson, Ryan JR-3 Gettysburg 6.17m 20' 3" SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
11 Gallagher, Matthew FR-1 Ursinus 6.14m 20' 1.75" 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
12 Chan, Chris SR-4 Swarthmore 6.05m 19' 10.25" 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
13 Ferguson, Aaron JR-3 McDaniel 6.04m 19' 9.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
14 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 6.03m 19' 9.5" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Sayde, Peter SR-4 Swarthmore 6.00m 19' 8.25" 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
16 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 5.95m 19' 6.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
17 Eppley, Robert SO-2 Swarthmore 5.93m 19' 5.5" 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
18 Gill, Harpreet JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5.92m 19' 5.25" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
19 Amadio, Joseph SO-2 Gettysburg 5.80m 19' 0.5" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 5.66m 18' 7" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
21 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5.63m 18' 5.75" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
22 Benjamin, Jabari SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5.61m 18' 5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
23 Ford, Cameron FR-1 Muhlenberg 5.57m 18' 3.25" 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
24 Popkin, Zach SO-2 Dickinson 5.42m 17' 9.5" SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
25 Myers, Charles SR-4 Dickinson 5.36m 17' 7" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
26 Rodriquez, Manny FR-1 McDaniel 5.35m 17' 6.75" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
27 O'Neil, Dylan FR-1 Gettysburg 5.31m 17' 5.25" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
28 Boucher, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.29m 17' 4.25" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
29 Avecillas, George JR-3 Haverford 5.28m 17' 4" Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
30 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 5.16m 16' 11.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
31 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 5.02m 16' 5.75" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
32 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 4.98m 16' 4.25" Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
33 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 4.78m 15' 8.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Su, Jenn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5.43m 17' 9.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
2 Ward, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5.16m 16' 11.25" Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
3 Hilburn, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 5.14m 16' 10.5" Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
4 Beard, Imani SR-4 Dickinson 5.12m 16' 9.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
5 Luciano, Jordan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.11m 16' 9.25" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
6 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.05m 16' 7" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 5.02m 16' 5.75" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
7 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5.02m 16' 5.75" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Piccinini, Sabrina FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4.94m 16' 2.5" Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
10 Antinori, Marisa FR-1 Haverford 4.93m 16' 2.25" Haverford Widener Holiday Dual Dec 8, 2016
10 Jimcosky, Amanda SR-4 Dickinson 4.93m 16' 2.25" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Suess, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 4.89m 16' 0.5" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
13 Latourette, Arielle SR-4 McDaniel 4.85m 15' 11" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
14 Greene, Rachel SO-2 Bryn Mawr 4.84m 15' 10.5" Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
15 Wain, Cat SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.76m 15' 7.5" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Suess, Lauren FR-1 Dickinson 4.71m 15' 5.5" Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
17 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 4.68m 15' 4.25" 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
18 Duah, Grace FR-1 Muhlenberg 4.67m 15' 4" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
18 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 4.67m 15' 4" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 4.67m 15' 4" Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
21 Criscione, Jaynie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.64m 15' 2.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
22 Buckley, Caroline SO-2 Ursinus 4.61m 15' 1.5" 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2017
23 Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.59m 15' 0.75" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
24 Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4.56m 14' 11.5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
25 Brown, Faith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.45m 14' 7.25" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
26 Buchok, Irina FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4.41m 14' 5.75" 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
27 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
28 Quigley, Kerry SO-2 Haverford 4.38m 14' 4.5" 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
28 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1 Ursinus 4.38m 14' 4.5" 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
30 Jones, Jacqueline SR-4 Muhlenberg 4.29m 14' 1" 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
31 McKenna, Jacqueline SO-2 Muhlenberg 4.23m 13' 10.5" 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
32 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 4.21m 13' 9.75" SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017