DIII Great Lakes Region Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Johnson, Daijana FR-1 Mount Union 7.67 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  2 Brooks, Ajai SO-2 Denison 7.69 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  3 Goedecke, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 7.79(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  4 Clay, Amanda JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.81 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  5 Cook-Gist, Imani SO-2 Oberlin 7.89 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/03/16
  6 Adams, Rachael FR-1 Mount Union 7.91(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  6 Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 7.91 Anderson University Indoor Invite 02/04/17
  8 Manivanh, Taylor FR-1 Capital 7.93(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  9 Beaver, Bethany JR-3 Heidelberg 7.94(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  10 Gast, Allie SR-4 Ohio Northern 8.00(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  11 Commager, Kelsey SR-4 Ohio Northern 8.01 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  11 Crofoot, Dana JR-3 Mount Union 8.01 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  13 Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 8.03(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  14 Dolphin, Rachel SR-4 Adrian 8.04 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  14 Braga, Skylar JR-3 Case Western 8.04 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/03/16
  16 Edwards, Jonah JR-3 Kenyon 8.05 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  17 Beck, Dasia SO-2 Manchester 8.07 Anderson University Indoor Invite 02/04/17
  18 Daanen, Kaitlyn SO-2 DePauw 8.08 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  18 D'Ippolito, Carmen SO-2 Otterbein 8.08 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  18 Wright, Macie FR-1 Otterbein 8.08(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  18 Amissah-Nunoo, Jackie FR-1 Calvin 8.08 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  18 Ferguson, Hailey SO-2 Muskingum 8.08 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/03/16
  23 Warlick, Keturah SO-2 Bluffton 8.11 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  23 London, Lauren SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.11 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  25 Forrest, Kaylyn FR-1 Trine 8.12 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/21/17
  25 Barber, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet 8.12 Defiance College Dick Small Memorial Invite 02/10/17
  27 Nemeth, Grace SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 8.13(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  27 Modes, Natalie SR-4 Adrian 8.13 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi 03/03/17
  27 Slappy, Alonia JR-3 Adrian 8.13 Defiance College Invitational 01/28/17
  27 McDaniel, Taylor FR-1 Franklin 8.13 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  27 Holmes, Rayna JR-3 Oberlin 8.13 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  27 McGregor, Jade FR-1 John Carroll 8.13 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/03/16
  33 Lavey, Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.15(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  34 Grove, Kelsey FR-1 Heidelberg 8.17 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  34 Morgan, Dakota FR-1 Adrian 8.17 Defiance College Invitational 01/28/17
  34 Barnes, Tyra FR-1 Wittenberg 8.17 Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  37 Kinney, Emilee SO-2 Albion 8.18 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  37 Love, Bari FR-1 Case Western 8.18 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/03/16
  39 Scholma, Hope FR-1 Trine 8.19 Sean Brady Conditioner 12/03/16
  40 Mitchell, Samantha SO-2 Wittenberg 8.20 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only 12/03/16
  40 Henderson, Simone FR-1 Hanover 8.20 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  40 Gales, Jenna FR-1 Trine 8.20 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  43 Atkinson, Jaliyah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.21 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/03/16
  44 Weber, Amanda SR-4 DePauw 8.23 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  44 Kelly, Emily SO-2 Oberlin 8.23(55) 2017 Greater CLE Championships 02/17/17
  44 Nevels, Mariah SO-2 Otterbein 8.23 Tiffin University Alumni Open 12/03/16
  47 Conner, Caitlynn FR-1 Mount Union 8.24 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  48 Plas, Beth FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8.25(55) 2017 Greater CLE Championships 02/17/17
  49 Warner, Raquel FR-1 Otterbein 8.26 Tiffin University Alumni Open 12/03/16
  49 Biniker, McKenzie SO-2 Heidelberg 8.26 Defiance College Invitational 01/28/17

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Brooks, Ajai SO-2 Denison 25.34 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  2 Adams, Rachael FR-1 Mount Union 25.38 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  3 Goedecke, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 25.56 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  4 Rinaldi, Marisa SR-4 Mount Union 25.86 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  5 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah JR-3 Oberlin 25.90 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  6 Dyksen, Jenna JR-3 Calvin 26.12 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  7 Gales, Jenna FR-1 Trine 26.18 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  8 Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 26.25 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only 12/03/16
  9 Nemeth, Grace SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 26.30 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  10 Johnson, Daijana FR-1 Mount Union 26.31 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  11 Clay, Amanda JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 26.49 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  12 Robinson, Cirrus FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.51 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  13 Powell, Ashura SO-2 John Carroll 26.53 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  14 Beaver, Bethany JR-3 Heidelberg 26.57 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  15 Grove, Kelsey FR-1 Heidelberg 26.62 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  16 Longshore, Alaina SR-4 Wittenberg 26.69 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  16 Ferguson, Hailey SO-2 Muskingum 26.69 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  18 Barnes, Tyra FR-1 Wittenberg 26.72 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  19 Hunter, Sarah JR-3 Heidelberg 26.74 Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  20 Mouser, Hunter JR-3 Capital 26.75 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi 03/03/17
  21 Balzer, Amanda SR-4 Allegheny 26.77 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  21 Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 26.77 Anderson University Indoor Invite 02/04/17
  23 Dolphin, Rachel SR-4 Adrian 26.78 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  24 Gast, Allie SR-4 Ohio Northern 26.81 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  25 Manivanh, Taylor FR-1 Capital 26.86 Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  26 Love, Bari FR-1 Case Western 26.88 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  27 Biniker, McKenzie SO-2 Heidelberg 26.90 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  27 Crofoot, Dana JR-3 Mount Union 26.90 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  29 Cook-Gist, Imani SO-2 Oberlin 26.91 # Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/09/16
  30 Mosler, Michelle SR-4 Ohio Northern 26.92 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  30 Warner, Raquel FR-1 Otterbein 26.92 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  32 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 26.96 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  33 Valachovic, Tori FR-1 Allegheny 27.02 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  34 Garrow, Jensyn SO-2 Trine 27.03 IWU Midwest Classic 02/04/17
  34 Wright, Macie FR-1 Otterbein 27.03 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  34 Miller, Sarah FR-1 Franklin 27.03 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  37 Slappy, Alonia JR-3 Adrian 27.05 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  38 Forrest, Kaylyn FR-1 Trine 27.11 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  39 Huck, Courtney FR-1 Wittenberg 27.13 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  40 Modes, Natalie SR-4 Adrian 27.16 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  41 Doane, Jillian FR-1 Oberlin 27.17 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  42 VanderMeulen, Anita JR-3 Calvin 27.18 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  43 Ellinger, Meagan SR-4 Ohio Northern 27.22 OAC North Split Meet 01/21/17
  44 Nyaanga, Joy SR-4 John Carroll 27.25 # Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  45 Warlick, Keturah SO-2 Bluffton 27.28 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  46 Nevels, Mariah SO-2 Otterbein 27.32 Tiffin University Alumni Open 12/03/16
  47 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 27.35 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/18/17
  47 Newman, Olivia SO-2 Case Western 27.35 # Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/09/16
  49 Ricketti, Julia FR-1 John Carroll 27.38 2017 BW Mid-February Meet 02/10/17
  50 Henderson, Simone FR-1 Hanover 27.39 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Mouser, Hunter JR-3 Capital 57.07 Rick Meindl Last Call Invite 02/18/17
  2 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah JR-3 Oberlin 57.12 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  3 Rinaldi, Marisa SR-4 Mount Union 57.73 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  4 Gales, Jenna FR-1 Trine 58.55 IWU Midwest Classic 02/04/17
  5 Hunter, Sarah JR-3 Heidelberg 58.75 Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  6 Robinson, Cirrus FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 59.17 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  7 Satkiewicz, Rachel JR-3 Hope 59.56 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  8 Garrow, Jensyn SO-2 Trine 59.67 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  9 Barnes, Tyra FR-1 Wittenberg 59.68 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  10 Powell, Ashura SO-2 John Carroll 59.75 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  11 Longshore, Alaina SR-4 Wittenberg 59.85 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  12 Valachovic, Tori FR-1 Allegheny 59.88 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  13 Nyaanga, Joy SR-4 John Carroll 59.97 # Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  14 Ellinger, Meagan SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:00.02 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  15 Mosler, Michelle SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:00.23 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  16 Schubert, Rachel FR-1 John Carroll 1:00.50 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  17 Doane, Jillian FR-1 Oberlin 1:00.61 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  18 Saluan, Noelle JR-3 John Carroll 1:00.63 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  19 Newman, Olivia SO-2 Case Western 1:00.73 Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  20 Slone, Michaela SO-2 Heidelberg 1:00.75 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  21 Biedron, Alyssa SR-4 John Carroll 1:00.88 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  22 McCormick, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.17 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  23 Szalay, Regan FR-1 Wooster 1:01.31 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  24 Reiff, Kallee JR-3 Adrian 1:01.35 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  25 VanderMeulen, Anita JR-3 Calvin 1:01.36 # Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  26 Smith, Morgan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.41 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  27 Casalnova, Abby SR-4 Case Western 1:01.76 2017 Greater CLE Championships 02/17/17
  28 Fisher, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:01.79 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi 03/03/17
  28 Love, Bari FR-1 Case Western 1:01.79 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/03/16
  30 Gardiner, Gwennie JR-3 Oberlin 1:01.81 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  31 Hunter, Kenna FR-1 Hanover 1:01.82 '17 Friday Night Invitational 01/20/17
  32 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 1:01.93 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  33 Kruithof, Nicole FR-1 Hope 1:02.01 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  34 Burnett, Teal SO-2 Hanover 1:02.03 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  35 Huck, Courtney FR-1 Wittenberg 1:02.06 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  36 Ricketti, Julia FR-1 John Carroll 1:02.14 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  36 Wiles, Brianna SR-4 Olivet 1:02.14 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  38 Bedell, Sarah SO-2 Otterbein 1:02.16 # Kent State Tune-Up 02/18/17
  39 McCohn, Katelyn FR-1 Wittenberg 1:02.18 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  40 Kloster, Marie-Louise JR-3 Case Western 1:02.24 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  41 Howard, Aamirah FR-1 Mount Union 1:02.29 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  42 Miller, Kendall FR-1 John Carroll 1:02.37 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi 03/03/17
  43 Acosta, Hailey FR-1 Otterbein 1:02.60 Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  44 Harper, Christine SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:02.82 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  45 Bush, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:02.83 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  46 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 1:02.85 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  47 Thut, Lindsay FR-1 Mount Union 1:02.86 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  48 Lemons, Noelle SR-4 Allegheny 1:02.89 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  49 Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 1:02.97 Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/04/17
  50 Dolphin, Rachel SR-4 Adrian 1:03.11 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Richards, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:08.83 Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  2 Brennan, Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:15.16 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi 03/03/17
  3 Cantlay, Margaret SR-4 Allegheny 2:17.27 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  4 Webb, Rachael JR-3 Hope 2:18.16 # GVSU Tune Up 02/17/17
  5 Smith, Morgan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:18.43 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  6 Joseph, Larkin SO-2 Capital 2:18.60 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi 03/03/17
  7 Bush, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:18.94 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  8 Foltz, Katy SO-2 Otterbein 2:19.15 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  9 Pasadyn, Vanessa FR-1 Case Western 2:19.17 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  10 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah JR-3 Oberlin 2:19.82 # Kent State Tune-Up 02/18/17
  11 Boss, Caroline JR-3 Calvin 2:19.95 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  12 Wargo, Shannon FR-1 Oberlin 2:21.94 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  13 Rogiers, Allison FR-1 Otterbein 2:22.08 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition 01/27/17
  14 Showers, Blaire FR-1 Alma 2:22.83 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  15 Guttilla, Alexis JR-3 Hope 2:22.88 # GVSU Tune Up 02/17/17
  16 Mason, Sarah FR-1 Mount Union 2:22.94 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  17 Leon, Isabelle JR-3 Olivet 2:22.99 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  18 Schmidt, Alainna SO-2 John Carroll 2:23.11 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  19 Jordan, Mariah SR-4 Manchester 2:23.15 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  20 Bedell, Sarah SO-2 Otterbein 2:23.17 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  21 Eid, Shahed FR-1 Case Western 2:23.24 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  22 Moses, Gracie FR-1 Kenyon 2:23.46 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  23 Sandvik, Heather SO-2 Otterbein 2:23.57 Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  24 Huber, Nicole SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:23.81 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  25 Wappes, Hannah FR-1 Manchester 2:23.87 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  26 Harvey, Emma JR-3 John Carroll 2:23.91 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  27 Lamb, Claire SO-2 Otterbein 2:24.43 OAC South Split Meet 01/20/17
  28 Gruszka, Natalie FR-1 DePauw 2:24.82 DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/11/17
  29 Garrow, Jensyn SO-2 Trine 2:24.85 Taylor Indoor Invitational 02/11/17
  30 Tulloss, Caitlyn JR-3 Capital 2:24.88 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  31 Reigle, Hilary SO-2 Mount Union 2:24.90 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  32 DeRenzo, Maria SO-2 Case Western 2:25.09 2017 Greater CLE Championships 02/17/17
  33 Hansma, Sally FR-1 Hope 2:25.14 # GVSU Tune Up 02/17/17
  34 Amoroso, Jamie FR-1 John Carroll 2:25.36 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  35 McGuire, Rachel JR-3 Mount Union 2:25.46 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  36 Ewing, Avery SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:25.75 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  37 Wilkins, Rachel SO-2 Earlham 2:26.40 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  38 Hunter, Sarah JR-3 Heidelberg 2:26.45 Defiance College Invitational 01/28/17
  39 Vance, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 2:26.51 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  40 Kenny, Hannah FR-1 Hope 2:26.64 # GVSU Tune Up 02/17/17
  41 Monnett, Claudia SR-4 DePauw 2:26.69 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational 02/03/17
  42 Ruff, Lindsey SO-2 Otterbein 2:26.82 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition 01/27/17
  43 Krynicki, Jenna FR-1 Case Western 2:27.02 Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  44 Medrano, Alicia FR-1 Albion 2:27.05 AQ Little Meet 02/10/17
  45 Koch, Sarah SR-4 Otterbein 2:27.06 OWU Open 2017 02/10/17
  46 Blystone, Hannah SO-2 Trine 2:27.14 IWU Midwest Classic 02/04/17
  47 Poullet, Julissa SR-4 Otterbein 2:27.34 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition 01/27/17
  48 Haley, Caracol JR-3 Oberlin 2:27.35 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/03/17
  49 Warstler, Cobi FR-1 Wooster 2:27.57 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  50 McCormick, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:27.60 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17

Mile

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Richards, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:50.11 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) 02/10/17
  2 Lamb, Claire SO-2 Otterbein 4:57.64 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  3 Sandvik, Heather SO-2 Otterbein 5:04.51 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  4 Wargo, Shannon FR-1 Oberlin 5:06.09 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  5 Brennan, Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:06.19 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  6 Monnett, Claudia SR-4 DePauw 5:07.01 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  7 Vance, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 5:08.53 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  8 Reigle, Hilary SO-2 Mount Union 5:08.62 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  9 Guillaume, Sarah Jane SR-4 Allegheny 5:08.76 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  10 Grabauskas, Emily JR-3 Denison 5:14.59 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  11 Diekema, Katherine SO-2 Calvin 5:14.83 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  12 Forner, Emily SO-2 Allegheny 5:16.09 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  13 Arnold, Kaitlyn SR-4 Alma 5:16.14 Defiance College Invitational 01/28/17
  14 Foltz, Katy SO-2 Otterbein 5:16.29 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  15 Jordan, Mariah SR-4 Manchester 5:16.36 Anderson University Indoor Invite 02/04/17
  16 Crook, Marija FR-1 Oberlin 5:17.25 2017 BW Mid-February Meet 02/10/17
  17 Poullet, Julissa SR-4 Otterbein 5:17.86 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  18 Qamar, Sana FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:19.58 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  19 Simko, Erin SO-2 Otterbein 5:19.99 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  20 Schillero, Cassie JR-3 John Carroll 5:20.62 # Kent State Tune-Up 02/18/17
  21 Guttilla, Alexis JR-3 Hope 5:20.84 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  22 Lowe, Avery SO-2 Hope 5:21.08 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
  23 Fobes, Julie SR-4 Muskingum 5:21.37 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) 01/27/17
  24 Blystone, Hannah SO-2 Trine 5:21.91 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  25 Hunt, Molly JR-3 Kenyon 5:22.48 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  26 Halsten, Linnea SO-2 Oberlin 5:22.61 2017 Greater CLE Championships 02/17/17
  27 Joosse, Emily SR-4 Hope 5:22.84 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
  28 Mamula, Olivia JR-3 Allegheny 5:23.79 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  29 Durisin, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 5:24.13 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  30 Showers, Blaire FR-1 Alma 5:24.81 # SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open 01/20/17
  31 Hoffmann, Jennifer SO-2 Case Western 5:25.87 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  32 Judd, Kira SO-2 Otterbein 5:26.34 Findlay Meet for Everyone! 02/17/17
  33 Harber, Tiffany SR-4 Manchester 5:26.68 Anderson University Indoor Invite 02/04/17
  34 McGahan, Marissa JR-3 Calvin 5:27.34 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  35 Schroer, Emma FR-1 Calvin 5:27.35 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  36 Pendola, Bella FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:27.74 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) 01/27/17
  37 Baumann, Ashlie SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:28.05 Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  38 Naughton, Claire SR-4 Kenyon 5:28.89 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  39 Resnik, Rachell JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:29.44 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  40 House, Rachel JR-3 Heidelberg 5:29.91 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  41 Vasiloff, Olivia JR-3 Adrian 5:30.00 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  42 Gornik, Lauren JR-3 John Carroll 5:30.05 # Kent State Tune-Up 02/18/17
  43 Leon, Isabelle JR-3 Olivet 5:30.33 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic 02/03/17
  44 Van Spronsen, Chelse JR-3 Alma 5:30.43 # SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open 01/20/17
  45 Harrigan, Quinn SO-2 Kenyon 5:30.82 Fighting Scots Invitational 01/28/17
  46 Marchese, Genevieve SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:30.94 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  47 Wilson, Rheanna JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:31.09 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  48 Amoroso, Jamie FR-1 John Carroll 5:31.19 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  49 Munderloh, Mallory SO-2 Alma 5:31.54 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  50 Wesco, Meredith SR-4 Otterbein 5:31.60 Findlay Meet for Everyone! 02/17/17

3000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Lamb, Claire SO-2 Otterbein 9:46.76 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  2 Herrmann, Erin SR-4 Hope 9:49.45 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/02/16
  3 Sandvik, Heather SO-2 Otterbein 9:54.43 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  4 Arnold, Kaitlyn SR-4 Alma 9:55.16 # GVSU Open 01/20/17
  5 Fowler, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9:57.90 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  6 Guillaume, Sarah Jane SR-4 Allegheny 10:15.57 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  7 Monnett, Claudia SR-4 DePauw 10:16.87 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  8 Brennan, Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10:21.15 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  9 Halsten, Linnea SO-2 Oberlin 10:25.22 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/03/16
  10 Forner, Emily SO-2 Allegheny 10:25.28 # Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  11 Hamilton, Emily SO-2 Hope 10:25.94 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  12 Patrick, Monica SR-4 Allegheny 10:26.05 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  13 Hevener, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 10:27.15 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  14 Reigle, Hilary SO-2 Mount Union 10:28.99 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  15 Lowe, Avery SO-2 Hope 10:31.58 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  16 Diekema, Katherine SO-2 Calvin 10:32.38 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  17 Shaw, Jessica SR-4 Albion 10:33.26 # GVSU Open 01/20/17
  18 Pendola, Bella FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10:33.99 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  19 Baumann, Ashlie SO-2 Ohio Northern 10:35.45 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  20 Poullet, Julissa SR-4 Otterbein 10:36.06 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  21 Fash, Anna SO-2 Denison 10:37.02 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  22 Schillero, Cassie JR-3 John Carroll 10:37.95 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  23 Vance, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 10:38.92 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  24 Strohbehn, Lauren SR-4 Calvin 10:40.50 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  25 Crook, Marija FR-1 Oberlin 10:40.63 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/03/17
  26 Joosse, Emily SR-4 Hope 10:40.72 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  27 Koetje, Michelle FR-1 Calvin 10:40.74 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  28 Binfet, Kyla JR-3 Trine 10:41.12 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  29 Modrzynski, Paschasia SR-4 John Carroll 10:41.22 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  30 Van Spronsen, Chelse JR-3 Alma 10:41.28 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  31 Fobes, Julie SR-4 Muskingum 10:41.42 OAC South Split Meet 01/20/17
  32 Harber, Tiffany SR-4 Manchester 10:41.84 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 02/25/17
  33 Snyder, Allison JR-3 Albion 10:43.47 Sean Brady Conditioner 12/03/16
  34 Curley, Emily SR-4 Oberlin 10:45.86 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/03/17
  35 Lundberg, Kristen FR-1 Calvin 10:46.15 Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic 02/03/17
  36 Serletti, Tate FR-1 Kenyon 10:46.64 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  37 Kiley, Erin JR-3 John Carroll 10:47.58 OAC North Split Meet 01/21/17
  38 Winter, Alex SR-4 Otterbein 10:47.78 Findlay Meet for Everyone! 02/17/17
  39 Bahel, Alyssa SO-2 Denison 10:48.32 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  40 Ortiz, Kelsey SR-4 Trine 10:50.18 Sean Brady Conditioner 12/03/16
  41 Thompson, Haley FR-1 DePauw 10:51.31 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  42 Gaffner, Hope SR-4 Calvin 10:51.75 # Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  43 O'Connor, Erin FR-1 Denison 10:52.26 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  44 Wilson, Rheanna JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10:52.89 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  45 Schilling, Zoe FR-1 Ohio Northern 10:53.68 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  46 Jordan, Mariah SR-4 Manchester 10:53.84 Terre Haute Double Dual Meet 01/13/17
  47 Frazee, Alissa JR-3 Hope 10:54.48 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  48 Piekarski, Lacie SO-2 Trine 10:54.49 Sean Brady Conditioner 12/03/16
  49 Ludwig, Andrea SO-2 Kenyon 10:57.60 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  50 Judd, Kira SO-2 Otterbein 10:58.29 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Fowler, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 16:54.38 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  2 Monnett, Claudia SR-4 DePauw 17:36.32 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 02/25/17
  3 Arnold, Kaitlyn SR-4 Alma 17:39.56 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) 02/10/17
  4 Shaw, Jessica SR-4 Albion 17:48.83 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/02/16
  5 Halsten, Linnea SO-2 Oberlin 17:50.76 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  6 Guillaume, Sarah Jane SR-4 Allegheny 17:57.46 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  7 Kiley, Erin JR-3 John Carroll 17:59.21 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) 02/10/17
  8 Jordan, Mariah SR-4 Manchester 17:59.35 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  9 Strohbehn, Lauren SR-4 Calvin 17:59.76 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  10 Hevener, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 18:04.46 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  11 Patrick, Monica SR-4 Allegheny 18:05.49 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  12 Joosse, Emily SR-4 Hope 18:11.54 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  13 Harber, Tiffany SR-4 Manchester 18:14.61 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) 02/10/17
  14 Gaines, Jessica SR-4 Hope 18:21.32 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  15 Fobes, Julie SR-4 Muskingum 18:21.87 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  16 Baumann, Ashlie SO-2 Ohio Northern 18:26.63 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  17 Kulpins, Danielle JR-3 Case Western 18:28.69 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  18 Gaffner, Hope SR-4 Calvin 18:28.90 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  19 Lowe, Avery SO-2 Hope 18:29.02 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) 02/10/17
  20 Lundberg, Kristen FR-1 Calvin 18:30.80 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  21 Pendola, Bella FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18:31.45 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  22 Ortiz, Kelsey SR-4 Trine 18:32.31 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  23 Fash, Anna SO-2 Denison 18:33.06 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  24 Bahel, Alyssa SO-2 Denison 18:38.75 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  25 Winter, Alex SR-4 Otterbein 18:39.13 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  26 Schillero, Cassie JR-3 John Carroll 18:41.88 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  27 Snyder, Allison JR-3 Albion 18:43.13 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) 02/10/17
  28 Reigle, Hannah SO-2 Mount Union 18:43.58 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  29 Modrzynski, Paschasia SR-4 John Carroll 18:43.74 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  30 LoChirco, Vanessa SO-2 Oberlin 18:49.36 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  31 Gornik, Lauren JR-3 John Carroll 18:51.47 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  32 Admiraal, Johanna FR-1 Calvin 18:53.81 # Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  33 Laveson, Rachel JR-3 Case Western 18:54.28 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  34 Lathrop, Kierra SR-4 Otterbein 18:54.38 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  35 Blaisdell, Camille JR-3 Rose-Hulman 18:55.85 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  36 Blum, Dani SR-4 Heidelberg 18:56.48 Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  37 Mollenkopf, Harlee SR-4 Kenyon 18:56.76 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  38 Currey, Allison FR-1 Otterbein 18:57.72 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  39 Miller, Lois SR-4 DePauw 18:58.27 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  40 Harrigan, Quinn SO-2 Kenyon 18:58.56 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  41 Croft, Catherine SO-2 Calvin 18:58.70 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  42 Beardsley, Ellis SR-4 Mount Union 18:58.91 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  43 Piekarski, Lacie SO-2 Trine 19:00.02 Don & Riley Zimmer Indoor Classic 01/27/17
  44 Sinnaeve, Leaha SO-2 Albion 19:00.63 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  45 Westhoven, Hannah JR-3 Capital 19:02.36 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  46 Garn, Hannah JR-3 Alma 19:02.57 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  47 Myers, Kristina SO-2 Ohio Northern 19:03.18 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  48 Urso, Sarah JR-3 Oberlin 19:04.73 2017 BW Mid-February Meet 02/10/17
  49 Conley, Becca SR-4 DePauw 19:04.77 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 02/25/17
  50 Wesco, Meredith SR-4 Otterbein 19:08.00 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17

60H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 8.66 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  2 Gast, Allie SR-4 Ohio Northern 8.93 Oiler Opener 12/09/16
  3 Dyksen, Jenna JR-3 Calvin 9.00 Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic 02/03/17
  4 Balzer, Amanda SR-4 Allegheny 9.06 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  5 Armstrong, Lyndsey SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 9.21(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  6 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 9.22 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  7 Smith, Takiyah SR-4 Adrian 9.24 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  8 Gedeon, Debie SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9.26 '17 Friday Night Invitational 01/20/17
  9 Valachovic, Tori FR-1 Allegheny 9.36 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  10 Acevedo, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.37 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  11 Stevens, Olivia SR-4 Wittenberg 9.41 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  12 Peterson, Maicey SR-4 Albion 9.43 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  13 Martinko, Sara SR-4 John Carroll 9.45 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  14 Carman, Rebecca SR-4 Ohio Northern 9.51 OAC North Split Meet 01/21/17
  14 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 9.51 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  16 Steinmetz, Kelsie JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.52 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  17 Szalay, Taryn SR-4 Wooster 9.53 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  18 Howard, Aamirah FR-1 Mount Union 9.55 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  18 Webster, Carolyn SO-2 Wooster 9.55 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  20 Newman, Olivia SO-2 Case Western 9.57 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  21 London, Lauren SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9.59 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  22 Van Eck, Bethany JR-3 Calvin 9.67 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  23 Burke, Emma FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.69 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  24 Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 9.70 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  25 McIntosh, Melinda FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.71 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  26 Smith, T'ana SO-2 Albion 9.75 Anderson University Indoor Invite 02/04/17
  26 Campbell, Emily SO-2 Adrian 9.75 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  26 Kring, Devin FR-1 Mount Union 9.75(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  29 Quinter, Olivia FR-1 Capital 9.76 Rick Meindl Last Call Invite 02/18/17
  29 Van Lenten, Erin SO-2 Calvin 9.76 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  31 Rossi, Annie FR-1 Mount Union 9.82 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  32 Kring, Taylor SR-4 Mount Union 9.84 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  33 Beasley, Kara FR-1 Hanover 9.86 '17 Friday Night Invitational 01/20/17
  34 Piazza, Antonia FR-1 John Carroll 9.87(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  34 Tokarsky, Leah FR-1 Mount Union 9.87 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  36 Mayes, Niamani SO-2 Capital 9.88 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  36 Wolters, Alyssa SO-2 Calvin 9.88 Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  36 Bowling, Kelsey SO-2 Franklin 9.88 DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/11/17
  36 Kee, Olivia SO-2 Transylvania 9.88 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  40 McCluer, Sydney SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.90 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  40 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.90 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  42 Tomczak, Bryn FR-1 Denison 9.91 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  43 Schultz, Sierra SR-4 Hope 9.94 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  44 Nix, Jessica JR-3 Denison 9.95 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  45 Witt, Michelle FR-1 Hanover 10.02 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  46 Holowecky, Rachel SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 10.07(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  46 Ellyson, Emily FR-1 Muskingum 10.07 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  48 Schwarzbek, Allison FR-1 Heidelberg 10.08 Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  49 Robinson, Summer FR-1 Wooster 10.11 North Coast AC Combined Events 02/25/17
  49 Orth, Madison SO-2 Calvin 10.11 GVSU Tune Up 02/17/17

4 x 400 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ohio Northern 3:58.15 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  2 John Carroll 4:01.62 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  3 Mount Union 4:03.19 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  4 Allegheny 4:03.71 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  5 Wittenberg 4:04.03 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  6 Oberlin 4:04.68 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  7 Case Western 4:05.56 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  8 Ohio Wesleyan 4:06.45 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  9 Trine 4:07.20 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  10 Capital 4:07.93 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  11 Hope 4:08.09 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  12 Otterbein 4:08.55 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  13 Heidelberg 4:08.82 Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Adrian 4:09.28 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  15 Wooster 4:10.55 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  16 Hanover 4:12.35 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  17 Rose-Hulman 4:13.59 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  18 Baldwin Wallace 4:15.86 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  19 Albion 4:16.91 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  20 Denison 4:17.17 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  21 Calvin 4:17.29 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  22 Manchester 4:17.94 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  23 Olivet 4:22.56 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  24 Anderson (Ind.) 4:23.74 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  25 Franklin 4:23.88 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  26 Alma 4:24.11 AQ Little Meet 02/10/17
  27 DePauw 4:25.67 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  28 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:26.65 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  29 Mount St. Joseph 4:29.86 Anderson University Indoor Invite 02/04/17
  30 Kenyon 4:31.63 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  31 Transylvania 4:32.33 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  32 Defiance 4:36.55 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  33 Earlham 4:36.68 '17 Friday Night Invitational 01/20/17
  34 Bluffton 4:40.45 Northwest Ohio Invitational 01/13/17

Distance Medley

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Otterbein 11:51.37 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  2 Hope 12:21.51 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  3 Allegheny 12:35.63 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  4 Mount Union 12:39.70 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  5 Case Western 12:42.02 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  6 John Carroll 12:45.38 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  7 Ohio Northern 12:45.80 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  8 Ohio Wesleyan 12:46.21 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  9 Oberlin 12:48.03 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  10 Alma 12:49.02 Defiance College Invitational 01/28/17
  11 Capital 12:54.19 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  12 Kenyon 12:56.25 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  13 Manchester 12:56.66 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/21/17
  14 Wooster 13:02.59 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  15 Trine 13:08.06 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  16 Denison 13:11.80 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  17 DePauw 13:17.34 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  18 Rose-Hulman 13:23.70 DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/11/17
  19 Calvin 13:29.52 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  20 Heidelberg 13:35.10 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  21 Hanover 13:35.61 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  22 Baldwin Wallace 13:35.77 OAC North Split Meet 01/21/17
  23 Bluffton 13:37.94 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  24 Adrian 13:47.39 Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  25 Albion 13:47.62 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  26 Muskingum 13:51.74 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  27 Olivet 13:55.42 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  28 Wittenberg 13:57.53 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  29 Wilmington (Ohio) 14:03.08 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  30 Anderson (Ind.) 14:15.05 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  31 Transylvania 14:32.15 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  32 Marietta 14:43.87 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  33 Earlham 15:10.01 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17

High Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Robinson, Cirrus FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 8.75" 1.75m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  2 Hall, Hannah JR-3 Denison 5' 7.75" 1.72m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  3 Setina, Jaclyn JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5' 6.5" 1.69m '17 Engineer Invitational 01/28/17
  3 Kasper, Erin SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 5' 6.5" 1.69m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  5 Murray, Mariah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5' 6" 1.67m Indianapolis Winter Break Meet 12/09/16
  6 Webster, Carolyn SO-2 Wooster 5' 5" 1.65m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  7 Moore, Tiffany FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 4.25" 1.63m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  7 Hipp, Olivia JR-3 Heidelberg 5' 4.25" 1.63m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  9 Linn, Nikki FR-1 John Carroll 5' 3.25" 1.61m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  9 Weininger, Mallory SO-2 Ohio Northern 5' 3.25" 1.61m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  11 Ellyson, Emily FR-1 Muskingum 5' 3" 1.60m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  12 Van Eck, Bethany JR-3 Calvin 5' 2.25" 1.58m Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  12 Hambrick, Morgan JR-3 Mount Union 5' 2.25" 1.58m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  12 Keller, Emily FR-1 Mount Union 5' 2.25" 1.58m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  15 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 5' 1.75" 1.57m NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  15 Wilson, Emily FR-1 DePauw 5' 1.75" 1.57m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  17 Hilt, Emily FR-1 Capital 5' 1.25" 1.56m Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi 03/03/17
  17 Staal, Annika FR-1 Calvin 5' 1.25" 1.56m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  19 Taylor, Kimberly SO-2 Muskingum 5' 1" 1.55m OAC South Split Meet 01/20/17
  19 Paruleski, Ava SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5' 1" 1.55m '17 Engineer Invitational 01/28/17
  19 Johnson, Jen SO-2 Allegheny 5' 1" 1.55m Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/09/16
  22 Smith, Takiyah SR-4 Adrian 4' 11.75" 1.52m Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  22 Keegan, Jasmine FR-1 Oberlin 4' 11.75" 1.52m 2017 Greater CLE Championships 02/17/17
  22 Flint, Bailey FR-1 Case Western 4' 11.75" 1.52m Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  22 Ellinwood, Hailee SR-4 Mount Union 4' 11.75" 1.52m Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only 12/03/16
  26 Robinson, Megan SO-2 Oberlin 4' 11.5" 1.51m Fighting Scots Invitational 01/28/17
  26 Elliott, Kaylee SO-2 Oberlin 4' 11.5" 1.51m Fighting Scots Invitational 01/28/17
  26 Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 4' 11.5" 1.51m 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
  29 Meyer, Andi FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 4' 11" 1.50m HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  29 Ponder, Elena FR-1 DePauw 4' 11" 1.50m DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/11/17
  29 Van Lenten, Erin SO-2 Calvin 4' 11" 1.50m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  32 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 4' 10.5" 1.49m Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic 01/27/17
  33 Holowecky, Rachel SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 4' 10.25" 1.48m 2017 BW Mid-February Meet 02/10/17
  33 Cox, Keva FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 4' 10.25" 1.48m Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  35 Carle, Lisa JR-3 Oberlin 4' 9.75" 1.47m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  35 Robinson, Summer FR-1 Wooster 4' 9.75" 1.47m North Coast AC Combined Events 02/25/17
  35 Henderson, Sam JR-3 Manchester 4' 10" 1.47m Anderson University Indoor Invite 02/04/17
  35 Rozsa, Nicole JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4' 9.75" 1.47m Wooster Tri-Meet 01/21/17
  39 Nix, Jessica JR-3 Denison 4' 9.5" 1.46m Fighting Scots Invitational 01/28/17
  39 Campbell, Emily SO-2 Adrian 4' 9.5" 1.46m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/18/17
  41 Kelts, Sam FR-1 Case Western 4' 9" 1.45m Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/03/16
  41 Shumate, Elizabeth JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 4' 9" 1.45m Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge 01/21/17
  41 McClain, Megan JR-3 Ohio Northern 4' 9" 1.45m OAC North Split Meet 01/21/17
  41 Pennell, Casey JR-3 Hanover 4' 9" 1.45m DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/11/17
  41 Snyder, Alexis SO-2 Otterbein 4' 9" 1.45m OAC South Split Meet 01/20/17
  46 Hunter, Kenna FR-1 Hanover 4' 8" 1.42m Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 02/25/17
  46 Gerig, Addyson FR-1 Hope 4' 7.75" 1.42m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/20/17
  46 Johnson, Caroline JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4' 7.75" 1.42m '17 Friday Night Invitational 01/20/17
  46 Jones, Austin FR-1 Manchester 4' 7.75" 1.42m Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/21/17
  46 Beck, Dasia SO-2 Manchester 4' 8" 1.42m Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 02/25/17

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Reed, Madison SO-2 Ohio Northern 13' 1.5" 4.00m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  2 Kolling, Harmony JR-3 Otterbein 13' 0.75" 3.98m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  3 D'Errico, Jenna SR-4 Otterbein 12' 4.75" 3.78m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  4 Webb, Terrill SR-4 Bluffton 12' 4" 3.76m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/21/17
  5 Eisenbrown, Abbey SR-4 Mount Union 11' 10.75" 3.63m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  6 Spencer, Ave SR-4 Oberlin 11' 9" 3.58m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  7 Shoff, Dana SO-2 Otterbein 11' 7.75" 3.55m Tiffin University Alumni Open 12/03/16
  8 Lyle, Jordan SR-4 Capital 11' 5.75" 3.50m OAC South Split Meet 01/20/17
  9 Rozsa, Nicole JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11' 5" 3.48m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  10 Wollenslegal, Kelly JR-3 Ohio Northern 11' 3" 3.43m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  11 Steinmetz, Kelsie JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11' 2.25" 3.41m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  11 Krause, Maggie FR-1 Ohio Northern 11' 2.25" 3.41m Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi 03/03/17
  13 Thompson, Willow FR-1 Bluffton 11' 1.5" 3.39m HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  14 Finney, Grace FR-1 Oberlin 11' 1" 3.38m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  14 Draginoff, Gabrielle FR-1 Wittenberg 11' 1" 3.38m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  16 Keller, Paige JR-3 Manchester 10' 11.75" 3.35m Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/21/17
  17 Tabler, Alyssa FR-1 Marietta 10' 11.5" 3.34m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  18 Meyer, Andi FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 10' 9.5" 3.29m HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  19 Myers, Angel SR-4 Mount Union 10' 9" 3.28m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  20 Clancy, Emily SO-2 Hanover 10' 8.75" 3.27m '17 Friday Night Invitational 01/20/17
  20 Goggins, Erin SO-2 Alma 10' 8.75" 3.27m AQ Little Meet 02/10/17
  22 Hicks, Mariah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10' 8.25" 3.26m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  23 Bowen, Tori FR-1 Bluffton 10' 8" 3.25m Tiffin University Alumni Open 12/03/16
  24 Trimpe, Erin SO-2 Hanover 10' 7.5" 3.24m HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  25 Cook-Gist, Imani SO-2 Oberlin 10' 6" 3.20m Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/03/16
  26 Martin, Reannah SO-2 Muskingum 10' 5.5" 3.19m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  27 Johnson, Emma FR-1 Hope 10' 3.25" 3.13m 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
  28 Weagraff, Abby SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10' 2.5" 3.11m Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi 03/03/17
  29 London, Lauren SO-2 Rose-Hulman 10' 2" 3.10m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  29 Peterson, Maicey SR-4 Albion 10' 2" 3.10m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  29 Murphy, Sarah JR-3 Hope 10' 2" 3.10m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  32 Mitchell, Taylor FR-1 Mount Union 10' 1.25" 3.08m Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  33 Wilson, Annalee JR-3 Earlham 10' 0" 3.05m Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 02/25/17
  33 Kaliniak, Michaela SO-2 Olivet 10' 0" 3.05m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  35 Oliver, Sarah SO-2 Bluffton 9' 11.75" 3.04m Defiance College Dick Small Memorial Invite 02/10/17
  35 McGuire, Bridget FR-1 Mount Union 9' 11.75" 3.04m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  37 Miller, Annalane SO-2 Calvin 9' 10" 3.00m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  37 Van Lenten, Kayla SO-2 Calvin 9' 10" 3.00m GVSU Tune Up 02/17/17
  37 Stevens, Allison FR-1 Ohio Northern 9' 10" 3.00m GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open 01/28/17
  40 Kellar, Mackenzie JR-3 Wooster 9' 7.25" 2.93m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  41 Howard, Hannah SR-4 Hope 9' 6.25" 2.90m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  42 Ioffe, Brittany FR-1 John Carroll 9' 5.75" 2.89m 2017 BW Mid-February Meet 02/10/17
  43 Mason, Mackenzie SO-2 Denison 9' 2.5" 2.81m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  44 Shomon, Alexis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9' 1.5" 2.78m Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  44 McCohn, Katelyn FR-1 Wittenberg 9' 1.5" 2.78m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  46 Mason, Malayna FR-1 Case Western 9' 1" 2.77m Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  46 Hess, Lexie FR-1 Ohio Northern 9' 1" 2.77m Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  48 Raden, Alexandra FR-1 Alma 9' 0.25" 2.75m Defiance College Invitational 01/28/17
  48 Lewis, Shelby SO-2 Transylvania 9' 0.25" 2.75m DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/11/17
  48 Case, Bella FR-1 Manchester 9' 0.25" 2.75m Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 02/25/17

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Johnson, Daijana FR-1 Mount Union 18' 4.25" 5.59m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  2 Clay, Amanda JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 18' 2.25" 5.54m NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  3 Commager, Kelsey SR-4 Ohio Northern 18' 1.5" 5.52m Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi 03/03/17
  3 Dyksen, Jenna JR-3 Calvin 18' 1.5" 5.52m AQ Little Meet 02/10/17
  5 Crofoot, Dana JR-3 Mount Union 18' 0.25" 5.49m Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi 03/03/17
  6 London, Lauren SO-2 Rose-Hulman 17' 11" 5.46m HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  7 Thomas, Nia SO-2 Albion 17' 9.5" 5.42m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  7 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 17' 9.5" 5.42m HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  9 Goodridge, Annie JR-3 Oberlin 17' 8" 5.38m Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/03/16
  9 Tilton, Akwia FR-1 Wooster 17' 8" 5.38m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  11 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 17' 6.75" 5.35m Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/03/16
  12 Manivanh, Taylor FR-1 Capital 17' 6" 5.33m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  13 Webster, Carolyn SO-2 Wooster 17' 5.25" 5.31m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  14 Modes, Natalie SR-4 Adrian 17' 4.25" 5.29m Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  15 McGregor, Jade FR-1 John Carroll 17' 2.25" 5.24m Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/03/16
  16 Carman, Rebecca SR-4 Ohio Northern 17' 2" 5.23m GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open 01/28/17
  16 Kasper, Erin SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 17' 2" 5.23m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  18 Barber, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet 17' 0.5" 5.19m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/18/17
  19 Sievers, Megan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16' 11.5" 5.17m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  19 Harbath, Marissa JR-3 Mount Union 16' 11.5" 5.17m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/04/17
  21 Frandanisa, Katelyn SO-2 John Carroll 16' 8.5" 5.09m Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/03/16
  22 Acevedo, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16' 8" 5.08m Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  23 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 16' 7.75" 5.07m Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi 03/03/17
  23 Spencer, Ave SR-4 Oberlin 16' 7.75" 5.07m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  25 Johnson, Jen SO-2 Allegheny 16' 7.25" 5.06m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/04/17
  26 Razma, Gabriele JR-3 Rose-Hulman 16' 6.5" 5.04m Terre Haute Double Dual Meet 01/13/17
  27 Johnson, Cierra SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 16' 5" 5.00m OAC South Split Meet 01/20/17
  28 Rozell, Allison FR-1 Calvin 16' 4.25" 4.98m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  29 Miskelley, Chelsea FR-1 Hope 16' 3" 4.95m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/20/17
  29 Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 16' 3" 4.95m 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
  29 Hart-Wilson, Rayona SO-2 Adrian 16' 3" 4.95m Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  32 Hilt, Emily FR-1 Capital 16' 2.5" 4.94m Rick Meindl Last Call Invite 02/18/17
  33 Hipp, Olivia JR-3 Heidelberg 16' 2.25" 4.93m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  34 Weber, Amanda SR-4 DePauw 16' 1.5" 4.91m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  35 Harper, Christine SR-4 Rose-Hulman 16' 0.5" 4.89m HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  36 Cameron, Katie SR-4 Wooster 16' 0.25" 4.88m Fighting Scots Invitational 01/28/17
  37 King, Courtney JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 15' 11.75" 4.87m Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 02/25/17
  38 Bowling, Kelsey SO-2 Franklin 15' 11.5" 4.86m HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  38 Van Eck, Bethany JR-3 Calvin 15' 11.5" 4.86m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  40 Orth, Madison SO-2 Calvin 15' 11" 4.85m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  40 Lavey, Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 15' 11" 4.85m Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  42 Braga, Skylar JR-3 Case Western 15' 10.5" 4.84m Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  42 Lauletta, Mary SR-4 Kenyon 15' 10.5" 4.84m Wooster Tri-Meet 01/21/17
  44 Lee, Anne SR-4 Denison 15' 10.25" 4.83m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  44 Brady, Anna FR-1 John Carroll 15' 10.25" 4.83m Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/03/16
  46 Willard, Rachel JR-3 Case Western 15' 9.5" 4.81m Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  47 Ellis, Teylor FR-1 Hanover 15' 8.25" 4.78m HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  48 Martin, Reannah SO-2 Muskingum 15' 6" 4.72m Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/03/16
  49 Howard, Akaila FR-1 Capital 15' 5.5" 4.71m Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet 01/14/17
  50 Genovesi, Gabrielle JR-3 Capital 15' 4.25" 4.68m Rick Meindl Last Call Invite 02/18/17

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Commager, Kelsey SR-4 Ohio Northern 38' 1.25" 11.61m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  2 Goodridge, Annie JR-3 Oberlin 37' 1" 11.30m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  3 Razma, Gabriele JR-3 Rose-Hulman 36' 9.75" 11.22m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  4 Dyksen, Jenna JR-3 Calvin 36' 7" 11.15m Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic 02/03/17
  5 Johnson, Jen SO-2 Allegheny 35' 8.75" 10.89m Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  6 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 35' 7.25" 10.85m HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  7 Martin, Devron JR-3 Kenyon 34' 10.25" 10.62m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  8 Kelts, Sam FR-1 Case Western 34' 9" 10.59m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  8 Manivanh, Taylor FR-1 Capital 34' 9" 10.59m Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi 03/03/17
  8 Smith, T'ana SO-2 Albion 34' 9" 10.59m AQ Little Meet 02/10/17
  11 Carman, Rebecca SR-4 Ohio Northern 34' 8.5" 10.58m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  12 Orth, Madison SO-2 Calvin 34' 7.75" 10.56m AQ Little Meet 02/10/17
  13 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 34' 5.75" 10.51m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  14 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 34' 5.5" 10.50m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  15 Barber, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet 34' 5" 10.49m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  15 Bowling, Kelsey SO-2 Franklin 34' 5" 10.49m HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  17 Lee, Anne SR-4 Denison 34' 4" 10.46m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  18 Robinson, Summer FR-1 Wooster 34' 3" 10.44m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  19 Howard, Akaila FR-1 Capital 34' 2.75" 10.43m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  20 Willard, Rachel JR-3 Case Western 34' 0.25" 10.37m Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/03/16
  21 Kasper, Erin SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 33' 11.5" 10.35m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  22 Tucker, Rachel JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 33' 10.25" 10.32m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  23 Van Lenten, Erin SO-2 Calvin 33' 9.5" 10.30m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  24 Harbath, Marissa JR-3 Mount Union 33' 9.25" 10.29m Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  25 Woods, Olivia SO-2 Oberlin 33' 7.25" 10.24m 2017 Greater CLE Championships 02/17/17
  26 Royster, Khaila SR-4 Albion 33' 6.75" 10.23m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  27 Nuckols, Kelani SR-4 Mount Union 33' 6" 10.21m Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  28 London, Lauren SO-2 Rose-Hulman 33' 4" 10.16m DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/11/17
  29 Hilt, Emily FR-1 Capital 33' 3.75" 10.15m OAC South Split Meet 01/20/17
  30 Hart-Wilson, Rayona SO-2 Adrian 33' 1.25" 10.09m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  30 Crane, Mallory SO-2 Wooster 33' 1.25" 10.09m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  32 Frandanisa, Katelyn SO-2 John Carroll 33' 0.5" 10.07m 2017 Greater CLE Championships 02/17/17
  33 Moore, Tiffany FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 32' 11" 10.03m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  34 Combs, Lucinda SR-4 Rose-Hulman 32' 7.75" 9.95m DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/11/17
  35 Johnson, Cierra SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 32' 7.5" 9.94m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  35 Werner, Elizabeth JR-3 Ohio Northern 32' 7.5" 9.94m OAC North Split Meet 01/21/17
  37 Brady, Anna FR-1 John Carroll 32' 6.5" 9.92m Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/03/16
  38 Gerig, Addyson FR-1 Hope 32' 5.5" 9.89m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  39 Ellis, Teylor FR-1 Hanover 32' 5" 9.88m HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  40 Edwards, Jessica SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 32' 4.25" 9.86m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  41 Obi, Elizabeth JR-3 Wooster 32' 3.5" 9.84m Wooster Tri-Meet 01/21/17
  42 Paruleski, Ava SR-4 Rose-Hulman 32' 2" 9.80m '17 Friday Night Invitational 01/20/17
  43 Flint, Bailey FR-1 Case Western 32' 0.25" 9.76m Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  44 Dorsett, Angela SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 32' 0" 9.75m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  45 Jenks, Olivia JR-3 Manchester 31' 10.75" 9.72m HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  46 Holmes, Rayna JR-3 Oberlin 31' 10" 9.70m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  47 Carle, Lisa JR-3 Oberlin 31' 9.25" 9.68m 2017 Greater CLE Championships 02/17/17
  48 Cameron, Katie SR-4 Wooster 31' 5.75" 9.59m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  49 Satkiewicz, Rachel JR-3 Hope 31' 3.75" 9.54m 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
  50 Elliott, Kaylee SO-2 Oberlin 31' 2" 9.50m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/03/17

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Newton, Monique JR-3 Oberlin 51' 0.75" 15.56m NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  2 McClain, Naeisha FR-1 Oberlin 49' 2.5" 15.00m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  3 Zimmer, Erica FR-1 Otterbein 44' 5.25" 13.54m Findlay Meet for Everyone! 02/17/17
  4 Freshkorn, Ashley SR-4 Capital 44' 4.75" 13.53m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  5 Eck, Kara JR-3 Trine 43' 11.25" 13.39m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  5 Cospy, Arlesha JR-3 Denison 43' 11.25" 13.39m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  7 Thomas, Amber JR-3 Capital 43' 8" 13.31m OAC South Split Meet 01/20/17
  8 Clouse, Kasey SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 43' 5.75" 13.25m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  9 Love, Bethany JR-3 Calvin 43' 5.25" 13.24m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  10 Stacy, Lauren JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 43' 4.25" 13.21m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  11 Richardson, Ana JR-3 Oberlin 42' 9.5" 13.04m Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter 12/03/16
  12 Mamonis, Linley SR-4 Mount Union 42' 1.25" 12.83m OAC North Split Meet 01/21/17
  13 Roberts, Jillian FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 42' 0.5" 12.81m Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  14 Thornton, Marie JR-3 Otterbein 41' 8" 12.70m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  15 Keegan, Jasmine FR-1 Oberlin 41' 7.25" 12.68m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  16 Laios, Cassandra JR-3 Case Western 41' 5.75" 12.64m Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Crowe, Quinn FR-1 Mount Union 40' 5.5" 12.33m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  18 Meckes, Michaela SR-4 Calvin 40' 4" 12.29m Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic 02/03/17
  19 Christy, Erica SR-4 Franklin 40' 1.25" 12.22m '17 Friday Night Invitational 01/20/17
  20 Sanders, Taylor SR-4 Transylvania 40' 0.5" 12.20m HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  21 Buckhannon, Brooke FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 39' 10.5" 12.15m Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic 02/03/17
  22 Ziccardi, Madeline JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 39' 7.75" 12.08m 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) 01/27/17
  23 Swary, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 39' 5.25" 12.02m Findlay Meet for Everyone! 02/17/17
  24 Walker, Alexis SR-4 Defiance 39' 4" 11.99m HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  25 Caslin, Aubri SR-4 Allegheny 38' 11.75" 11.88m Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  26 Carroll, Shannon SO-2 Case Western 38' 11.5" 11.87m 2017 BW Mid-February Meet 02/10/17
  27 Fruchey, Aubrey JR-3 Mount Union 38' 7" 11.76m OAC North Split Meet 01/21/17
  28 Longo, Cecelia FR-1 Oberlin 38' 5.5" 11.72m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  29 Suiters, Katie JR-3 Spalding 38' 3.5" 11.67m Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge 01/21/17
  30 Reese, D'Nae JR-3 Bluffton 38' 3.25" 11.66m Tiffin University Alumni Open 12/03/16
  31 Thomas, Natasha SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 38' 2.75" 11.65m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  31 Finnegan, Emily SO-2 Otterbein 38' 2.75" 11.65m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  33 Landrum, Angela SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 38' 0.25" 11.59m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  34 Santen, Cassidy JR-3 Defiance 37' 10.5" 11.54m HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  35 White, Whitney JR-3 Manchester 37' 8.75" 11.50m Anderson University Indoor Invite 02/04/17
  36 Tillman, Katie SR-4 Defiance 37' 5.75" 11.42m HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  37 Cuellar, Melissa FR-1 Case Western 37' 4" 11.38m 2017 BW Mid-February Meet 02/10/17
  38 Cummings, Ally FR-1 Capital 36' 11.5" 11.26m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  39 Lee, Kassie FR-1 Capital 36' 11" 11.25m OAC South Split Meet 01/20/17
  40 Good, Amber FR-1 Mount Union 36' 7.5" 11.16m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  41 Bailey, Emily FR-1 Manchester 36' 5.75" 11.12m Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/21/17
  41 Pesicka, Gracie JR-3 Capital 36' 5.75" 11.12m Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet 01/14/17
  43 Hagar, Andrea FR-1 Trine 36' 5" 11.10m Don & Riley Zimmer Indoor Classic 01/27/17
  43 Haggerty, Madison FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 36' 5" 11.10m NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  45 Cauhorn, Jacey JR-3 Manchester 36' 3.5" 11.06m Defiance College Dick Small Memorial Invite 02/10/17
  46 Carpenter, Chelsea JR-3 Capital 36' 3" 11.05m OAC South Split Meet 01/20/17
  47 Harris, Tia SO-2 Ohio Northern 36' 2.25" 11.03m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  47 Fabry, Paige SR-4 Wooster 36' 2.25" 11.03m Crimson and Gold Invitational 01/13/17
  49 Galbreath, Eve FR-1 Hanover 36' 2" 11.02m HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  50 Hickey, Ashlynn FR-1 Ohio Northern 36' 1.5" 11.01m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17

Weight Throw

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Eck, Kara JR-3 Trine 58' 2.5" 17.74m NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  2 Reese, D'Nae JR-3 Bluffton 58' 1.25" 17.71m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/21/17
  3 Richardson, Ana JR-3 Oberlin 58' 1" 17.70m NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  4 Aator, Barinem SR-4 Manchester 57' 11" 17.65m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  5 Newton, Monique JR-3 Oberlin 55' 3.75" 16.86m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  6 Steyer, Jenn SR-4 Trine 55' 1" 16.79m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  7 Stacy, Lauren JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 54' 5.25" 16.59m Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/27/17
  8 Olashuk, Rebecca SR-4 Ohio Northern 53' 5" 16.28m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  9 Omilabu, Temi SR-4 Case Western 53' 4.5" 16.27m Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  10 Berish, Courtney SR-4 Mount Union 52' 11" 16.13m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  11 Caslin, Aubri SR-4 Allegheny 52' 5.5" 15.99m Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  12 Laios, Cassandra JR-3 Case Western 52' 1.75" 15.89m 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  13 Clouse, Kasey SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 51' 11.25" 15.83m Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  14 Love, Bethany JR-3 Calvin 51' 5.75" 15.69m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  15 Cospy, Arlesha JR-3 Denison 50' 10" 15.49m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  16 Gupta, Nimi JR-3 Case Western 50' 8.75" 15.46m Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  17 McClain, Naeisha FR-1 Oberlin 50' 8.25" 15.45m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/21/17
  18 Finnegan, Emily SO-2 Otterbein 50' 4" 15.34m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  19 Freshkorn, Ashley SR-4 Capital 49' 8.25" 15.14m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  20 Von Dolln, Sara SR-4 Allegheny 49' 7.75" 15.13m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  21 Longo, Cecelia FR-1 Oberlin 49' 3.5" 15.02m 2017 Greater CLE Championships 02/17/17
  22 Keegan, Jasmine FR-1 Oberlin 48' 8" 14.83m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  23 Andrews, Kelly JR-3 Ohio Northern 48' 6.25" 14.79m Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  24 Walker, Alexis SR-4 Defiance 48' 0" 14.63m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/21/17
  25 Santen, Cassidy JR-3 Defiance 47' 11" 14.60m HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  26 Fruchey, Aubrey JR-3 Mount Union 47' 3.75" 14.42m Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  27 Johnson , Alexis SO-2 John Carroll 47' 2.25" 14.38m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  28 Buckhannon, Brooke FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 46' 11.75" 14.32m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  29 Christy, Erica SR-4 Franklin 46' 8.75" 14.24m '17 Friday Night Invitational 01/20/17
  30 Dann, Anissa JR-3 Wittenberg 46' 7.5" 14.21m North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  31 Groenewold, Stephanie JR-3 Calvin 46' 3.25" 14.10m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  31 Waidelich, Brooke JR-3 Defiance 46' 3.25" 14.10m HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  31 Sanders, Taylor SR-4 Transylvania 46' 3.25" 14.10m Anderson University Indoor Invite 02/04/17
  34 Landrum, Angela SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 46' 1.5" 14.06m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  35 English, Maya FR-1 Oberlin 45' 8" 13.92m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/03/17
  36 Price, Mikhaylan SO-2 Case Western 45' 7" 13.89m Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  37 Meckes, Michaela SR-4 Calvin 45' 4.5" 13.83m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  38 Ziccardi, Madeline JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 45' 3" 13.79m Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 02/18/17
  39 Thomas, Natasha SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 45' 1" 13.74m 2017 Greater CLE Championships 02/17/17
  40 Swary, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 44' 11" 13.69m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  41 Edick, Monica SO-2 Adrian 44' 9.75" 13.66m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/18/17
  42 Kreider, Jenna SR-4 Capital 44' 7.5" 13.60m Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  43 Kirchner, Sarah JR-3 Albion 44' 1.5" 13.45m MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  44 Williams, Hannah JR-3 Defiance 43' 10.5" 13.37m Defiance College Dick Small Memorial Invite 02/10/17
  45 Suiters, Katie JR-3 Spalding 43' 10" 13.36m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  46 Lee, Kassie FR-1 Capital 43' 9" 13.33m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  46 Roberts, Jillian FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 43' 9" 13.33m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  48 Donahue, McKenna JR-3 Albion 43' 6" 13.26m Anderson University Indoor Invite 02/04/17
  48 Zeller, Zara FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 43' 6" 13.26m Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/27/17
  50 Watt, Megan SO-2 Capital 43' 2.25" 13.16m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17

Indoor Pentathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
  1 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 3296 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi 03/03/17
  2 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 3243 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi 03/03/17
  3 Webster, Carolyn SO-2 Wooster 3098 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  4 Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 2999 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
  5 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2772 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  6 Hilt, Emily FR-1 Capital 2745 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi 03/03/17
  7 Campbell, Emily SO-2 Adrian 2704 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  8 Szalay, Taryn SR-4 Wooster 2603 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  9 Lauletta, Mary SR-4 Kenyon 2575 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  10 Hunter, Kenna FR-1 Hanover 2543 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi 03/03/17
  11 Carle, Lisa JR-3 Oberlin 2513 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  12 Steinmetz, Kelsie JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2468 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  13 Nix, Jessica JR-3 Denison 2451 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  14 Impara, Christine FR-1 Oberlin 2215 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  15 Pickelheimer, Hailey FR-1 Hope 2196 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
  16 Robinson, Summer FR-1 Wooster 2003 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17
  17 Caja, MaryKate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1828 North Coast AC Championships 03/03/17