DIII Great Lakes Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Berry, Louis SO-2 Mount Union 6.87(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 6.90 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Green, Cole SR-4 Transylvania 6.90 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Leverette, Jordan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 6.93(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Allison, Logan JR-3 Capital 6.95 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
6 Zelkin, Ben JR-3 Case Western 6.96 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
7 Burnett, Brian SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.00 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
8 Morrow, Delontaye SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.03 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
8 Weirich, Cole SO-2 John Carroll 7.03(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Shrewsbury, Andrew SR-4 Mount Union 7.03 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
11 Richardville, Patrick JR-3 Trine 7.05 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Vires, Jacob FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.06(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Snow, Hayden FR-1 John Carroll 7.07(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Kaiser, Daniel SO-2 Spalding 7.07 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
13 Cloud, Brandon SO-2 Mount Union 7.07 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only Dec 3, 2016
16 Hollis, Harrison JR-3 Manchester 7.08 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
17 Davis, Tommy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.09 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
17 Smith, Isaiah SR-4 Rose-Hulman 7.09 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
19 Barilla, Miles FR-1 Wabash 7.10 EIU Friday Night Special 2017 Feb 17, 2017
19 Radney, Jonathan SR-4 John Carroll 7.10(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Schuler, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 7.10 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
19 McGill, Jalen JR-3 Mount Union 7.10(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Washington, Trypp JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 7.10(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Freeman, Justin SO-2 Hope 7.10 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Barnett, Jeffery SO-2 Trine 7.10 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
26 Rutledge, Quenell FR-1 Defiance 7.11 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
26 McShane, Colin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.11 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
26 Wilson, Adam SR-4 Rose-Hulman 7.11 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
26 Entsminger, Matt SO-2 Wittenberg 7.11 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
30 Wahner, Nathan SR-4 Case Western 7.12(55) 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
30 Baugh, Allen JR-3 Allegheny 7.12 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
32 Branton, Tyler FR-1 Wittenberg 7.13 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
33 Neff, Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 7.16 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
33 Mallory, Derek SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 7.16 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
33 Hurd, Zak JR-3 Case Western 7.16(55) 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
33 Lowe, Julian SR-4 Otterbein 7.16 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
37 Bryan, Andre JR-3 Allegheny 7.17 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
38 Adebakin, Toluwani FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.18 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
38 Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Wittenberg 7.18 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
38 Jackson, Nick FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.18 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
38 Wright, Chase SO-2 DePauw 7.18 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
38 Weber, Josh JR-3 Mount Union 7.18 OAC North Split Meet Jan 21, 2017
43 Smith, Jordan FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.20 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
44 Alfrerd, Edward FR-1 Heidelberg 7.21 Defiance College Invitational Jan 28, 2017
44 Davis, Malik JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 7.21 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 4, 2017
46 Boyd, Markeese SO-2 Albion 7.22 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
46 Emerson, Devan SR-4 Trine 7.22 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 3, 2016
46 Hart, Kris FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.22(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
46 Butler, Zac FR-1 Hanover 7.22 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
50 Perry, Josh FR-1 Mount Union 7.23 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only Dec 3, 2016
50 Cannon, Adrian JR-3 Case Western 7.23 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
52 Harvey, Michael FR-1 Albion 7.24 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 3, 2016
52 Alexander, Jaylin FR-1 Olivet 7.24 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
54 Washington, James SR-4 Trine 7.25 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
54 Hunca, Brian SR-4 Kenyon 7.25 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
54 Friday, Justin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.25 Ron Althoff Classic Jan 13, 2017
57 Dickerson-Samuel, Anthony FR-1 Heidelberg 7.27 Tiffin University Alumni Open Dec 3, 2016
57 Sullins, Darrell SO-2 Mount Union 7.27 OAC North Split Meet Jan 21, 2017
57 Boehler, Ren JR-3 Heidelberg 7.27 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
60 Collins, Trevor FR-1 Capital 7.28 Jessica Starks Open Jan 28, 2017
61 Kellah, Essa SO-2 Alma 7.29 AQ Little Meet Feb 10, 2017
62 Newman, Nate JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.30 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
62 Ellingwood, Austin SO-2 Wabash 7.30 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
62 Pruitt, Tyler SO-2 Manchester 7.30 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
62 Harris-Scott, John JR-3 Trine 7.30 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
62 Sessoms, Tim FR-1 Spalding 7.30 Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
62 Etzler, Clark SO-2 Mount Union 7.30 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
68 Williams, Nick SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7.31 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 4, 2017
68 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico SR-4 Case Western 7.31 Battle for the Obelisk Jan 28, 2017
68 Seppa, Benjamin SR-4 Hope 7.31 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
68 Cole, Brandon SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7.31 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 3, 2017
68 Morris, Michael Jordan SO-2 Otterbein 7.31 Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
73 Evans, William FR-1 Allegheny 7.32 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
73 Peyton, Griffin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.32 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter Dec 3, 2016
73 Braslawsce, Zeesha SR-4 Case Western 7.32(55) 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
73 Powell, Kendric FR-1 Alma 7.32 Jack Skoog Open Jan 13, 2017
77 Stoll, Dan FR-1 Heidelberg 7.33 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships- Combined Events Feb 4, 2017
77 Febus, Cwinn FR-1 Otterbein 7.33 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition Jan 27, 2017
77 Hayes, Nick SO-2 Trine 7.33 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 21, 2017
77 Roberts, Austin FR-1 Manchester 7.33 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
77 Bennett, Daizon FR-1 Heidelberg 7.33 Defiance College Invitational Jan 28, 2017
77 Haling, Jonathan FR-1 Case Western 7.33 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
77 Ervin, Drew FR-1 Otterbein 7.33 Tiffin University Alumni Open Dec 3, 2016
84 Boeres, Andrew FR-1 Wittenberg 7.34 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only Dec 3, 2016
84 Santos, Nicholas FR-1 Capital 7.34 Rick Meindl Last Call Invite Feb 18, 2017
86 Walls, Deion SO-2 Spalding 7.35 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
86 Gossett, Brady SO-2 Wabash 7.35 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
86 Wilson, Mark JR-3 Trine 7.35 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 3, 2016
86 Uhl, Nick JR-3 Franklin 7.35 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
90 Medaglia, Nick FR-1 Mount Union 7.36 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
90 Salcido, Quincy SO-2 Bluffton 7.36 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 21, 2017
90 Smith, Jordan SR-4 Wabash 7.36 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
93 Braun, Eric SO-2 Albion 7.37 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 3, 2016
93 Richardson, Darray FR-1 Otterbein 7.37(55) OAC South Split Meet Jan 20, 2017
95 Stumm, Connor SR-4 Wabash 7.39 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
95 Howard, Adam FR-1 Hope 7.39 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
95 Barents, Lee SO-2 Calvin 7.39 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
95 White, Brett FR-1 Allegheny 7.39 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
99 Dennis, Jordan SO-2 Wooster 7.40 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
99 Betz, Brayden JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7.40 Terre Haute Double Dual Meet Jan 13, 2017

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Daijana FR-1 Mount Union 7.67 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Brooks, Ajai SO-2 Denison 7.69 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
3 Goedecke, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 7.79(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Clay, Amanda JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.81 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Cook-Gist, Imani SO-2 Oberlin 7.89 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter Dec 3, 2016
6 Adams, Rachael FR-1 Mount Union 7.91(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 7.91 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 4, 2017
8 Manivanh, Taylor FR-1 Capital 7.93(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Beaver, Bethany JR-3 Heidelberg 7.94(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Gast, Allie SR-4 Ohio Northern 8.00(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Commager, Kelsey SR-4 Ohio Northern 8.01 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
11 Crofoot, Dana JR-3 Mount Union 8.01 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
13 Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 8.03(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Dolphin, Rachel SR-4 Adrian 8.04 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Braga, Skylar JR-3 Case Western 8.04 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter Dec 3, 2016
16 Edwards, Jonah JR-3 Kenyon 8.05 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
17 Beck, Dasia SO-2 Manchester 8.07 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 4, 2017
18 Daanen, Kaitlyn SO-2 DePauw 8.08 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
18 D'Ippolito, Carmen SO-2 Otterbein 8.08 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
18 Wright, Macie FR-1 Otterbein 8.08(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Amissah-Nunoo, Jackie FR-1 Calvin 8.08 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Ferguson, Hailey SO-2 Muskingum 8.08 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter Dec 3, 2016
23 Warlick, Keturah SO-2 Bluffton 8.11 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
23 London, Lauren SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.11 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
25 Forrest, Kaylyn FR-1 Trine 8.12 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 21, 2017
25 Barber, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet 8.12 Defiance College Dick Small Memorial Invite Feb 10, 2017
27 Nemeth, Grace SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 8.13(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Modes, Natalie SR-4 Adrian 8.13 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 3, 2017
27 Slappy, Alonia JR-3 Adrian 8.13 Defiance College Invitational Jan 28, 2017
27 McDaniel, Taylor FR-1 Franklin 8.13 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
27 Holmes, Rayna JR-3 Oberlin 8.13 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
27 McGregor, Jade FR-1 John Carroll 8.13 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter Dec 3, 2016
33 Lavey, Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.15(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Grove, Kelsey FR-1 Heidelberg 8.17 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
34 Morgan, Dakota FR-1 Adrian 8.17 Defiance College Invitational Jan 28, 2017
34 Barnes, Tyra FR-1 Wittenberg 8.17 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
37 Kinney, Emilee SO-2 Albion 8.18 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
37 Love, Bari FR-1 Case Western 8.18 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter Dec 3, 2016
39 Scholma, Hope FR-1 Trine 8.19 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 3, 2016
40 Mitchell, Samantha SO-2 Wittenberg 8.20 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only Dec 3, 2016
40 Henderson, Simone FR-1 Hanover 8.20 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
40 Gales, Jenna FR-1 Trine 8.20 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
43 Atkinson, Jaliyah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.21 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter Dec 3, 2016
44 Weber, Amanda SR-4 DePauw 8.23 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
44 Kelly, Emily SO-2 Oberlin 8.23(55) 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
44 Nevels, Mariah SO-2 Otterbein 8.23 Tiffin University Alumni Open Dec 3, 2016
47 Conner, Caitlynn FR-1 Mount Union 8.24 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
48 Plas, Beth FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8.25(55) 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
49 Warner, Raquel FR-1 Otterbein 8.26 Tiffin University Alumni Open Dec 3, 2016
49 Biniker, McKenzie SO-2 Heidelberg 8.26 Defiance College Invitational Jan 28, 2017
49 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra SO-2 Albion 8.26 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
49 Shobo, Odunayo JR-3 Wittenberg 8.26 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only Dec 3, 2016
53 Kahn, Hannah FR-1 Mount Union 8.27 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
53 Sadiq, Aishat Earlham 8.27 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
53 Bartley, Merideth FR-1 Spalding 8.27 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
56 Johnson, Amarii FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.28 OWU Open 2017 Feb 10, 2017
57 Miller, Sarah FR-1 Franklin 8.29 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
58 Freyhof, Morgan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.30 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter Dec 3, 2016
58 Newman, Olivia SO-2 Case Western 8.30 Battle for the Obelisk Jan 28, 2017
60 Leon, Gabrielle JR-3 John Carroll 8.31(55) 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
60 Mosler, Michelle SR-4 Ohio Northern 8.31 OAC North Split Meet Jan 21, 2017
62 Gedeon, Debie SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.32 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
63 Payne, Brooklyn SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 8.33(55) Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
63 Powell, Ashura SO-2 John Carroll 8.33 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
63 Ellinger, Meagan SR-4 Ohio Northern 8.33 OAC North Split Meet Jan 21, 2017
66 Howard, Akaila FR-1 Capital 8.34 Jessica Starks Open Jan 28, 2017
67 Kinser, Emily FR-1 Albion 8.35 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
68 Hart-Wilson, Rayona SO-2 Adrian 8.36 Defiance College Invitational Jan 28, 2017
68 Garrow, Jensyn SO-2 Trine 8.36 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
68 Lemons, Noelle SR-4 Allegheny 8.36 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
68 Murray, Mariah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.36 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
72 Huck, Courtney FR-1 Wittenberg 8.37 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
73 Jondle, Annie SO-2 Manchester 8.38 Defiance College Dick Small Memorial Invite Feb 10, 2017
74 Keller, Paige JR-3 Manchester 8.39 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
74 Ellis, Teylor FR-1 Hanover 8.39 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
74 Acevedo, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.39 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
77 Ezimora, Ify SO-2 Oberlin 8.40 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
78 Moore, Aria FR-1 Albion 8.41 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
79 LaLonde, Maggie JR-3 Calvin 8.42 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
79 Valachovic, Tori FR-1 Allegheny 8.42 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
81 Balzer, Amanda SR-4 Allegheny 8.43 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
82 Robbins, Danielle JR-3 Defiance 8.45 Defiance College Dick Small Memorial Invite Feb 10, 2017
82 Johnson, Cierra SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 8.45(55) OAC South Split Meet Jan 20, 2017
82 Ellinwood, Hailee SR-4 Mount Union 8.45 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only Dec 3, 2016
85 Burt, Amy FR-1 Capital 8.46 Rick Meindl Last Call Invite Feb 18, 2017
86 Wildt, Amanda JR-3 Allegheny 8.47 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
86 Schultz, Sierra SR-4 Hope 8.47 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
88 King, Courtney JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.48 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
89 Palmer, Korri FR-1 Wooster 8.49 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
89 Vorpe, Katie FR-1 Wittenberg 8.49 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
89 Armstrong, Lyndsey SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 8.49 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
92 Goodridge, Annie JR-3 Oberlin 8.50 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 28, 2017
92 McCormick, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.50 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
92 Sievers, Megan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.50 Wooster Tri-Meet Jan 21, 2017
95 Kallon, Sallaymatu SR-4 Oberlin 8.51 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
95 Phillips, Sydney FR-1 Otterbein 8.51 Tiffin University Alumni Open Dec 3, 2016
97 Bustos, Jennifer FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.52 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 9, 2016
97 Stottner, Sarah SO-2 Case Western 8.52(55) 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
97 Harbin, Jacquelyn SO-2 Albion 8.52 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 3, 2016
100 Beasley, Kara FR-1 Hanover 8.53 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wahner, Nathan SR-4 Case Western 22.11 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Leverette, Jordan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 22.22 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
3 Green, Cole SR-4 Transylvania 22.28 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Neff, Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 22.32 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Davis, Tommy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22.40 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
6 Lowe, Julian SR-4 Otterbein 22.49 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Kaiser, Daniel SO-2 Spalding 22.55 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
8 Collins, Trevor FR-1 Capital 22.58 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Smith, Isaiah SR-4 Rose-Hulman 22.61 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Troyer, Connor FR-1 Mount Union 22.65 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
11 Ellingwood, Austin SO-2 Wabash 22.67 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
11 McShane, Colin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 22.67 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
13 Weber, Josh JR-3 Mount Union 22.73 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only Dec 3, 2016
14 McGill, Jalen JR-3 Mount Union 22.76 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Davis, Jordan SO-2 Adrian 22.77 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
16 Perry, Josh FR-1 Mount Union 22.78 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Printy, Samuel SO-2 Mount Union 22.82 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Branton, Tyler FR-1 Wittenberg 22.85 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
19 Baugh, Allen JR-3 Allegheny 22.86 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
19 Barnett, Jeffery SO-2 Trine 22.86 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
21 Mallory, Derek SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 22.87 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
22 Vires, Jacob FR-1 Ohio Northern 22.90 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Hennig, Josh JR-3 Rose-Hulman 22.90 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
24 Adebakin, Toluwani FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 22.92 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
24 Ibibo, Andrew JR-3 Case Western 22.92 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
26 Shrewsbury, Andrew SR-4 Mount Union 22.97 OAC North Split Meet Jan 21, 2017
26 Wilson, Adam SR-4 Rose-Hulman 22.97 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
28 Morrow, Delontaye SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22.98 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
29 Hairston, Blake SR-4 Adrian 23.01 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
30 Barilla, Miles FR-1 Wabash 23.03 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
31 Richardville, Patrick JR-3 Trine 23.04 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 3, 2016
32 Burnett, Brian SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 23.05 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
32 Salcido, Quincy SO-2 Bluffton 23.05 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
32 Bassett, Jasper SO-2 Trine 23.05 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
35 Booker, Jordan FR-1 DePauw 23.07 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
36 Febus, Cwinn FR-1 Otterbein 23.11 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Cannon, Adrian JR-3 Case Western 23.13 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
38 Santos, Nicholas FR-1 Capital 23.14 Rick Meindl Last Call Invite Feb 18, 2017
39 Hollis, Harrison JR-3 Manchester 23.15 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
40 Etzler, Clark SO-2 Mount Union 23.17 OAC North Split Meet Jan 21, 2017
41 Pyle, Samuel FR-1 Hanover 23.20 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
42 Karg, Conner SO-2 Ohio Northern 23.21 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
43 Wright, Chase SO-2 DePauw 23.27 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
43 Cloud, Brandon SO-2 Mount Union 23.27 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only Dec 3, 2016
45 Boehler, Ren JR-3 Heidelberg 23.29 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
45 Harvey, Michael FR-1 Albion 23.29 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
47 Radney, Jonathan SR-4 John Carroll 23.30# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
48 Williams, Stanley FR-1 Bluffton 23.31 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 21, 2017
48 Schuler, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 23.31 EIU Friday Night Special 2017 Feb 17, 2017
50 Roth, James FR-1 Mount Union 23.33 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
51 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 23.36 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
52 Seppa, Benjamin SR-4 Hope 23.37# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
53 Entsminger, Matt SO-2 Wittenberg 23.38 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
54 Ross, Josiah SO-2 Mount Union 23.40 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
55 Root, Jacob FR-1 Trine 23.41 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
56 Miller, Johnny SO-2 DePauw 23.42 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
57 McIlvaine, Austin JR-3 John Carroll 23.44 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter Dec 3, 2016
58 Stott, Stephen FR-1 Mount Union 23.46 OAC North Split Meet Jan 21, 2017
59 Gossett, Brady SO-2 Wabash 23.48 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
59 Ruff, Matthew JR-3 Hope 23.48# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
61 Tanford, James JR-3 Oberlin 23.49 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 28, 2017
61 Stoll, Dan FR-1 Heidelberg 23.49# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
61 Rogers, Dylan FR-1 Oberlin 23.49 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
61 Burnam, Pierce JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 23.49 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
65 Stewart, Dante FR-1 DePauw 23.50 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
66 Ervin, Drew FR-1 Otterbein 23.51 Tiffin University Alumni Open Dec 3, 2016
67 Andrews, Isaac FR-1 Denison 23.52 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
68 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico SR-4 Case Western 23.54# Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
69 Cole, Brandon SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 23.55 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 3, 2017
70 Bailey, Noah FR-1 Olivet 23.56 Indiana Wesleyan Invitational Jan 21, 2017
71 Hale, Ryan SO-2 Wittenberg 23.57 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
72 O'Neal, Marcus FR-1 Wittenberg 23.58 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
73 Braun, Eric SO-2 Albion 23.60 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
73 Woods, Nicholas JR-3 John Carroll 23.60 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter Dec 3, 2016
75 Borden, David SO-2 Rose-Hulman 23.61 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
76 Jean Claude, Jephte SO-2 Albion 23.62 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
77 Howard, Adam FR-1 Hope 23.63 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
78 Davis, Malik JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 23.65 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 4, 2017
78 Iannetta, John SO-2 John Carroll 23.65 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter Dec 3, 2016
78 Kubiak, Connor FR-1 Mount Union 23.65 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
81 Towle, Kevin SO-2 Kenyon 23.66 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
81 Bollan, Mat FR-1 Trine 23.66 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
81 Krugh, Nicholas SO-2 Ohio Northern 23.66 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
84 Farnbauch, Kyle SO-2 Wittenberg 23.67 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
84 Haling, Jonathan FR-1 Case Western 23.67# Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
86 Patty, Luke FR-1 DePauw 23.69 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
86 Forney, Nathan FR-1 Otterbein 23.69# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
86 Hunca, Brian SR-4 Kenyon 23.69 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
86 Snow, Hayden FR-1 John Carroll 23.69# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
86 Weirich, Cole SO-2 John Carroll 23.69# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
91 Hamlett, Austin FR-1 Wooster 23.70 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
92 Boeres, Andrew FR-1 Wittenberg 23.72 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
93 Hart, Kris FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 23.73 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
94 Hurd, Zak JR-3 Case Western 23.74 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
94 Coughlin, Austin JR-3 Manchester 23.74 Defiance College Dick Small Memorial Invite Feb 10, 2017
96 Morris, Michael Jordan SO-2 Otterbein 23.75 Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
97 Butcher, Jared FR-1 Ohio Northern 23.76 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
98 Franchini, Enrico SR-4 Hanover 23.77 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
98 Suiter, Ballard FR-1 Wabash 23.77 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 9, 2016
98 Fultz, Jalen SO-2 Wittenberg 23.77 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brooks, Ajai SO-2 Denison 25.34 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
2 Adams, Rachael FR-1 Mount Union 25.38 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Goedecke, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 25.56 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Rinaldi, Marisa SR-4 Mount Union 25.86 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
5 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah JR-3 Oberlin 25.90 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
6 Dyksen, Jenna JR-3 Calvin 26.12 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Gales, Jenna FR-1 Trine 26.18 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 26.25 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only Dec 3, 2016
9 Nemeth, Grace SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 26.30 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Johnson, Daijana FR-1 Mount Union 26.31 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
11 Brown, Emily Ohio Wesleyan 26.33 North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 25, 2017
12 Clay, Amanda JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 26.49 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
13 Robinson, Cirrus FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.51 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
14 Powell, Ashura SO-2 John Carroll 26.53 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Beaver, Bethany JR-3 Heidelberg 26.57 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
16 Grove, Kelsey FR-1 Heidelberg 26.62 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Longshore, Alaina SR-4 Wittenberg 26.69 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
17 Ferguson, Hailey SO-2 Muskingum 26.69 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Barnes, Tyra FR-1 Wittenberg 26.72 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
20 Hunter, Sarah JR-3 Heidelberg 26.74 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
21 Mouser, Hunter JR-3 Capital 26.75 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 3, 2017
22 Balzer, Amanda SR-4 Allegheny 26.77 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
22 Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 26.77 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 4, 2017
24 Dolphin, Rachel SR-4 Adrian 26.78 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
25 Gast, Allie SR-4 Ohio Northern 26.81 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Manivanh, Taylor FR-1 Capital 26.86 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
27 Love, Bari FR-1 Case Western 26.88 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Biniker, McKenzie SO-2 Heidelberg 26.90 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
28 Crofoot, Dana JR-3 Mount Union 26.90 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
30 Cook-Gist, Imani SO-2 Oberlin 26.91# Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
31 Mosler, Michelle SR-4 Ohio Northern 26.92 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
31 Warner, Raquel FR-1 Otterbein 26.92 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Valachovic, Tori FR-1 Allegheny 27.02 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
34 Garrow, Jensyn SO-2 Trine 27.03 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
34 Wright, Macie FR-1 Otterbein 27.03 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Miller, Sarah FR-1 Franklin 27.03 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
37 Slappy, Alonia JR-3 Adrian 27.05 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
38 Forrest, Kaylyn FR-1 Trine 27.11 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
39 Huck, Courtney FR-1 Wittenberg 27.13 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
40 Modes, Natalie SR-4 Adrian 27.16 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
41 Doane, Jillian FR-1 Oberlin 27.17 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
42 VanderMeulen, Anita JR-3 Calvin 27.18 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
43 Ellinger, Meagan SR-4 Ohio Northern 27.22 OAC North Split Meet Jan 21, 2017
44 Nyaanga, Joy SR-4 John Carroll 27.25# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
45 Warlick, Keturah SO-2 Bluffton 27.28 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
46 Nevels, Mariah SO-2 Otterbein 27.32 Tiffin University Alumni Open Dec 3, 2016
47 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 27.35 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
47 Newman, Olivia SO-2 Case Western 27.35# Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
49 Ricketti, Julia FR-1 John Carroll 27.38 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
50 Henderson, Simone FR-1 Hanover 27.39 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
51 Burnett, Teal SO-2 Hanover 27.40 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
52 Kinney, Emilee SO-2 Albion 27.43 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
53 Mitchell, Samantha SO-2 Wittenberg 27.44 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
53 Satkiewicz, Rachel JR-3 Hope 27.44# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
55 Weber, Amanda SR-4 DePauw 27.45 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
55 London, Lauren SO-2 Rose-Hulman 27.45 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
57 Szalay, Taryn SR-4 Wooster 27.47 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
58 Armstrong, Lyndsey SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 27.48 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
59 Barber, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet 27.50 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
60 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 27.52 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
60 Conner, Caitlynn FR-1 Mount Union 27.52 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
62 Howard, Akaila FR-1 Capital 27.55 Rick Meindl Last Call Invite Feb 18, 2017
63 Mayes, Niamani SO-2 Capital 27.56 Rick Meindl Last Call Invite Feb 18, 2017
63 Sadiq, Aishat Earlham 27.56 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
65 Slone, Michaela SO-2 Heidelberg 27.57 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
65 Thomas, Nia SO-2 Albion 27.57 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 3, 2016
67 Beck, Dasia SO-2 Manchester 27.58 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
68 Stevens, Olivia SR-4 Wittenberg 27.64 North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 25, 2017
68 Szalay, Regan FR-1 Wooster 27.64 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
70 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra SO-2 Albion 27.68 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
71 Kelly, Emily SO-2 Oberlin 27.70 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
71 Biedron, Alyssa SR-4 John Carroll 27.70 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
73 Scholma, Hope FR-1 Trine 27.71 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 3, 2016
73 Hart-Wilson, Rayona SO-2 Adrian 27.71 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
75 Kinser, Emily FR-1 Albion 27.74 AQ Little Meet Feb 10, 2017
75 Kahn, Hannah FR-1 Mount Union 27.74 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
77 Lavey, Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 27.81# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
77 D'Ippolito, Carmen SO-2 Otterbein 27.81 OAC South Split Meet Jan 20, 2017
79 Hunter, Kenna FR-1 Hanover 27.89 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2017
80 Reiff, Kallee JR-3 Adrian 27.91 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
81 Richards, Sara JR-3 Wittenberg 27.94 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only Dec 3, 2016
82 Plas, Beth FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 27.96 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
83 Atkinson, Jaliyah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.97 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
84 Goodridge, Annie JR-3 Oberlin 27.98 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
85 McCormick, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 27.99 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
86 Braga, Skylar JR-3 Case Western 28.02 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
87 Thut, Lindsay FR-1 Mount Union 28.04 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
88 Robbins, Danielle JR-3 Defiance 28.05 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
88 Schultz, Sierra SR-4 Hope 28.05 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
90 Morgan, Dakota FR-1 Adrian 28.06 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
91 Kiser, Morgan SO-2 Mount Union 28.07 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only Dec 3, 2016
92 Schubert, Rachel FR-1 John Carroll 28.08# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
93 Razma, Gabriele JR-3 Rose-Hulman 28.09 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
93 Korte, Jessica SO-2 Hope 28.09 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
95 Smith, Morgan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.11 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
96 Kyle, Subei SR-4 Kenyon 28.15 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
97 Payne, Brooklyn SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 28.16 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
98 Muldrow, Bren'et FR-1 Denison 28.18 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
99 Lemons, Noelle SR-4 Allegheny 28.20# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
99 Saluan, Noelle JR-3 John Carroll 28.20# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Valentine, Ethan JR-3 Calvin 48.13 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Digby, A.J. FR-1 Mount Union 48.59 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Neff, Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 48.68 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
4 Wahner, Nathan SR-4 Case Western 48.89 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Leverette, Jordan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 49.06 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
6 Wolliston, Brandon JR-3 Hope 49.45 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Bassett, Jasper SO-2 Trine 49.63 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Ibibo, Andrew JR-3 Case Western 49.90 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Hennig, Josh JR-3 Rose-Hulman 49.94 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Lowe, Julian SR-4 Otterbein 50.23 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
11 Booker, Jordan FR-1 DePauw 50.26 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
12 Karg, Conner SO-2 Ohio Northern 50.27 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Salcido, Quincy SO-2 Bluffton 50.35 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
14 McCurdy, Justin SO-2 Otterbein 50.37 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
15 Ellingwood, Austin SO-2 Wabash 50.38 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
16 Roth, James FR-1 Mount Union 50.69 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 McShane, Colin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 50.71 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
18 Churchya, De SR-4 Heidelberg 50.81 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
19 Stewart, Dante FR-1 DePauw 50.84 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
20 Shutt, Cody SR-4 Wittenberg 50.85 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
21 Printy, Samuel SO-2 Mount Union 50.92 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Mlack, Grant JR-3 Case Western 50.94# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
23 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 50.96 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
24 Tanford, James JR-3 Oberlin 51.04 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
25 Kaiser, Daniel SO-2 Spalding 51.09 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
26 Buteyn, Noah JR-3 Calvin 51.12 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
27 Etzler, Clark SO-2 Mount Union 51.28# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
28 Forney, Nathan FR-1 Otterbein 51.31 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico SR-4 Case Western 51.32# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
30 Seward, Cole SR-4 Wabash 51.41 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
31 Weber, Josh JR-3 Mount Union 51.43 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only Dec 3, 2016
32 Davis, Malik JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 51.47 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
33 Broomfield, Quinton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 51.48 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
33 Redelman, Parker JR-3 Wabash 51.48 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
35 Sauter, Reed FR-1 Franklin 51.52 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
36 Miller, Johnny SO-2 DePauw 51.56 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
37 Haling, Jonathan FR-1 Case Western 51.59# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
38 Hairston, Blake SR-4 Adrian 51.60 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
39 Ruff, Matthew JR-3 Hope 51.65# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
40 Baehl, Hayden JR-3 Wabash 51.69 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
41 Davis, Tommy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 51.75 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
42 Smyth, Brendan SR-4 Rose-Hulman 51.76 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
43 Rogers, Dylan FR-1 Oberlin 51.77# Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
44 Beucler, Kenny SO-2 Heidelberg 51.78 Defiance College Invitational Jan 28, 2017
45 Hale, Ryan SO-2 Wittenberg 51.82 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
45 Ross, Josiah SO-2 Mount Union 51.82# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
47 Stott, Stephen FR-1 Mount Union 51.87 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
48 Adebakin, Toluwani FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 51.93 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 4, 2017
49 Bauserman, Connor SR-4 Olivet 51.94 Indiana Wesleyan Invitational Jan 21, 2017
50 Stoll, Dan FR-1 Heidelberg 51.97# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
51 Gossett, Brady SO-2 Wabash 52.00 EIU Friday Night Special 2017 Feb 17, 2017
52 Cole, Brandon SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 52.04 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
53 Saulcy, Nick JR-3 Rose-Hulman 52.06 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
54 Knudsen, Nick SO-2 Otterbein 52.07 Tiffin University Alumni Open Dec 3, 2016
55 Lyon, Jerrod JR-3 Heidelberg 52.17 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
56 Pyle, Samuel FR-1 Hanover 52.20 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
57 Andrews, Isaac FR-1 Denison 52.23 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
58 Littlejohn, Gregory SO-2 Trine 52.24 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
58 Sealey, Vee JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 52.24 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
60 Huber, Alex FR-1 Rose-Hulman 52.25 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
61 Woods, Nicholas JR-3 John Carroll 52.31# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
62 Burnam, Miles SO-2 Otterbein 52.33 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition Jan 27, 2017
62 Burnam, Pierce JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 52.33 OAC South Split Meet Jan 20, 2017
64 Jeninga, James SO-2 Calvin 52.40# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
65 Olsen, John SO-2 Oberlin 52.49 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
66 Butcher, Jared FR-1 Ohio Northern 52.51# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
67 Febus, Cwinn FR-1 Otterbein 52.54 Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
68 Hamlett, Austin FR-1 Wooster 52.55 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
69 Towle, Kevin SO-2 Kenyon 52.57 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
69 Alexander, Gavin SR-4 Hanover 52.57 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
71 Petersen, Robert SO-2 Albion 52.60 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
72 Evans, John JR-3 Rose-Hulman 52.66 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
73 Peterson, Luke SO-2 Calvin 52.72# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
74 Santos, Nicholas FR-1 Capital 52.76 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
74 Sheppard, Alexander FR-1 Wittenberg 52.76 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
76 Barbehenn, Alton SR-4 Kenyon 52.78 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
76 Baugh, Allen JR-3 Allegheny 52.78 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
78 Smith, Jordan SR-4 Wabash 52.79 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
79 McIlvaine, Austin JR-3 John Carroll 52.87# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
80 Briggs, Corey SO-2 Ohio Northern 53.08 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
80 Lopez, Gabe SO-2 Adrian 53.08 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
82 Kellah, Essa SO-2 Alma 53.09 AQ Little Meet Feb 10, 2017
83 Abduljelil, Ifa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 53.13# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
84 McCollum, Brant SR-4 Albion 53.16 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
85 Borden, David SO-2 Rose-Hulman 53.19 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
86 O'Neal, Marcus FR-1 Wittenberg 53.20 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
87 Franchini, Enrico SR-4 Hanover 53.26 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2017
88 Kolanowski, Ben SR-4 Albion 53.33 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
89 Fox, Nicholas SR-4 Alma 53.40# SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 2, 2016
90 Sipes, Tanner FR-1 Otterbein 53.53 Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
90 Jones, Kevin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 53.53 Wooster Tri-Meet Jan 21, 2017
92 Parenti, Sean FR-1 Allegheny 53.54# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
92 Gibbons, Tucker SO-2 Hope 53.54# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
94 Isaiah, Darcy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 53.55 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
95 Emert, Brandon JR-3 Ohio Northern 53.58 OAC North Split Meet Jan 21, 2017
96 Ruddy, Jack FR-1 Denison 53.61 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
97 Johnston, Nicolas SO-2 Transylvania 53.68 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 4, 2017
97 Steward, Chandler FR-1 Wabash 53.68 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
99 Trezise, Mason JR-3 Capital 53.71 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 3, 2017
99 Conlon, Mackenzie FR-1 Otterbein 53.71 Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mouser, Hunter JR-3 Capital 57.07 Rick Meindl Last Call Invite Feb 18, 2017
2 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah JR-3 Oberlin 57.12 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
3 Rinaldi, Marisa SR-4 Mount Union 57.73 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
4 Gales, Jenna FR-1 Trine 58.55 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
5 Hunter, Sarah JR-3 Heidelberg 58.75 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
6 Robinson, Cirrus FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 59.17 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
7 Satkiewicz, Rachel JR-3 Hope 59.56 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Garrow, Jensyn SO-2 Trine 59.67 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Barnes, Tyra FR-1 Wittenberg 59.68 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
10 Powell, Ashura SO-2 John Carroll 59.75 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Longshore, Alaina SR-4 Wittenberg 59.85 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
12 Valachovic, Tori FR-1 Allegheny 59.88 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
13 Nyaanga, Joy SR-4 John Carroll 59.97# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
14 Ellinger, Meagan SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:00.02 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Mosler, Michelle SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:00.23 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
16 Schubert, Rachel FR-1 John Carroll 1:00.50 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Doane, Jillian FR-1 Oberlin 1:00.61 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
18 Saluan, Noelle JR-3 John Carroll 1:00.63 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
19 Newman, Olivia SO-2 Case Western 1:00.73 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
20 Slone, Michaela SO-2 Heidelberg 1:00.75 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Biedron, Alyssa SR-4 John Carroll 1:00.88 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
22 McCormick, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.17 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
23 Szalay, Regan FR-1 Wooster 1:01.31 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
24 Reiff, Kallee JR-3 Adrian 1:01.35 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
25 VanderMeulen, Anita JR-3 Calvin 1:01.36# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
26 Smith, Morgan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.41 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
27 Casalnova, Abby SR-4 Case Western 1:01.76 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
28 Fisher, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:01.79 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 3, 2017
28 Love, Bari FR-1 Case Western 1:01.79 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter Dec 3, 2016
30 Gardiner, Gwennie JR-3 Oberlin 1:01.81 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
31 Hunter, Kenna FR-1 Hanover 1:01.82 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
32 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 1:01.93 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
33 Kruithof, Nicole FR-1 Hope 1:02.01 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
34 Burnett, Teal SO-2 Hanover 1:02.03 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
35 Huck, Courtney FR-1 Wittenberg 1:02.06 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
36 Ricketti, Julia FR-1 John Carroll 1:02.14 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Wiles, Brianna SR-4 Olivet 1:02.14 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
38 Bedell, Sarah SO-2 Otterbein 1:02.16# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
39 McCohn, Katelyn FR-1 Wittenberg 1:02.18 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
40 Kloster, Marie-Louise JR-3 Case Western 1:02.24 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
41 Howard, Aamirah FR-1 Mount Union 1:02.29# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
42 Miller, Kendall FR-1 John Carroll 1:02.37 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 3, 2017
43 Acosta, Hailey FR-1 Otterbein 1:02.60 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
44 Harper, Christine SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:02.82 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
45 Bush, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:02.83 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
46 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 1:02.85 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
47 Thut, Lindsay FR-1 Mount Union 1:02.86 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
48 Lemons, Noelle SR-4 Allegheny 1:02.89 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
49 Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 1:02.97 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
50 Dolphin, Rachel SR-4 Adrian 1:03.11 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
51 Garrett, Baylee JR-3 Heidelberg 1:03.19# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
51 Slappy, Alonia JR-3 Adrian 1:03.19 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
53 Barnett, Alyssa SO-2 Albion 1:03.24 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
54 Muldrow, Bren'et FR-1 Denison 1:03.30 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
55 Beuck, Toni SO-2 Mount Union 1:03.42 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only Dec 3, 2016
56 Swisher, Jessica JR-3 John Carroll 1:03.43# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
57 Eid, Shahed FR-1 Case Western 1:03.65 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
58 Warner, Raquel FR-1 Otterbein 1:03.68# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
59 Heckenlively, Victoria JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:03.76 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
60 Tulloss, Caitlyn JR-3 Capital 1:03.83 Ron Althoff Classic Jan 13, 2017
61 Hart-Wilson, Rayona SO-2 Adrian 1:03.88 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
62 King, Maria FR-1 Case Western 1:03.90 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
62 Pickelheimer, Hailey FR-1 Hope 1:03.90# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
64 Jones, Lindsey SO-2 Otterbein 1:04.02 Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
65 Rees, Bri FR-1 Case Western 1:04.08 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter Dec 3, 2016
65 Joseph, Larkin SO-2 Capital 1:04.08 Ron Althoff Classic Jan 13, 2017
67 LaLonde, Maggie JR-3 Calvin 1:04.10 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
68 Sovran, Kyla FR-1 Adrian 1:04.16 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
69 Schwarzbek, Allison FR-1 Heidelberg 1:04.19# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
70 Schaefer, Jillian FR-1 John Carroll 1:04.20 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter Dec 3, 2016
70 Cooper, Solange SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 1:04.20 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
72 Jervis, Erika SR-4 Hanover 1:04.26 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
73 Miskelley, Chelsea FR-1 Hope 1:04.28# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
74 Moore, Jasmine SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1:04.46 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
74 Kinser, Emily FR-1 Albion 1:04.46 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
76 Kiser, Morgan SO-2 Mount Union 1:04.47 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only Dec 3, 2016
77 Korte, Jessica SO-2 Hope 1:04.60# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
77 East, Kristin FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:04.60 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
79 Maskow, Massie Jo FR-1 Trine 1:04.61 Oiler Opener Dec 9, 2016
80 Kimberly, Emma FR-1 Otterbein 1:04.63 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition Jan 27, 2017
80 Shement Pitcher, Aziza FR-1 DePauw 1:04.63 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2017
82 Lavey, Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:04.71 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
83 Kelley, Emani SO-2 Wooster 1:04.75 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 28, 2017
84 Loetz, Megan JR-3 Mount Union 1:04.79# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
84 Krynicki, Jenna FR-1 Case Western 1:04.79 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter Dec 3, 2016
86 Naylor, Tatum FR-1 Case Western 1:04.84 Battle for the Obelisk Jan 28, 2017
86 Wappes, Hannah FR-1 Manchester 1:04.84 Defiance College Dick Small Memorial Invite Feb 10, 2017
88 Callens, Jayla FR-1 Franklin 1:04.98 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
89 Torres, Lissette JR-3 Wooster 1:05.00 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 28, 2017
90 King, Courtney JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1:05.04 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
91 Kee, Olivia SO-2 Transylvania 1:05.22 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
92 Chandler, Sydney FR-1 Denison 1:05.38 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
93 Bunce, Selvi SO-2 Calvin 1:05.42# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
94 Etgen, Cameron JR-3 DePauw 1:05.49 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
95 Beasley, Kara FR-1 Hanover 1:05.52 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
96 Gorman, Raina FR-1 Allegheny 1:05.54 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
97 Holmes, Rayna JR-3 Oberlin 1:05.57 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
98 Morgan, Dakota FR-1 Adrian 1:05.71 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
99 Bartley, Merideth FR-1 Spalding 1:05.73 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
100 Kievit, Shannon JR-3 Alma 1:05.78 AQ Little Meet Feb 10, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Molinaro, Matt JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:51.53 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Bauserman, Connor SR-4 Olivet 1:53.34 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Baehl, Hayden JR-3 Wabash 1:54.89 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
4 Jeninga, James SO-2 Calvin 1:56.34 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Jones, Cameron SR-4 Hope 1:56.42# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
6 Leopold, Jacob SR-4 Trine 1:56.77 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Coldren, Stephen SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:56.97 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
8 Dilley, Trevor SO-2 Otterbein 1:56.98 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
9 Cabral, Joseph SO-2 Case Western 1:57.17 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
10 Mayes, Kenneth SO-2 Wittenberg 1:57.29 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
11 Zak, Nick SO-2 Trine 1:57.52 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Peterson, Luke SO-2 Calvin 1:57.55 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Jones, Kevin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:57.86 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
14 Ledger, Joe SR-4 Case Western 1:58.18 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Smith, Kiehl FR-1 Albion 1:58.28 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Berryman, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 1:58.32 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
17 Salomon, Nicholas SR-4 Hope 1:58.51# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
17 Vermeulen, Hendrik JR-3 Calvin 1:58.51 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Batt, Zach SO-2 DePauw 1:58.63 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
20 Mattiuz, Brendon SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:58.64 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
21 Valentine, Ethan JR-3 Calvin 1:58.68# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
22 Lief, Brian SO-2 Wooster 1:58.74 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
23 Schaap, Jonathan SR-4 Calvin 1:59.18# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
24 Davis, Isak SO-2 Kenyon 1:59.58 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 28, 2017
25 Lannoy, Aaron FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:59.74 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
26 Hradesky, Mike FR-1 Case Western 2:00.00 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
27 Steward, Chandler FR-1 Wabash 2:00.05 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
28 Brumfield, Clayton FR-1 Franklin 2:00.14 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
29 Howard, Colin SR-4 Albion 2:00.29# GVSU Open Jan 20, 2017
30 Cancilla, Luke SO-2 John Carroll 2:00.35 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Howard, Adrien FR-1 Trine 2:00.38 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
32 Lunney, Alec JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:00.41 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Hamilton, Bradley SR-4 Oberlin 2:00.61 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
34 Fisher, Jack SR-4 Bluffton 2:00.62 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
35 Anderson, Nathan FR-1 Calvin 2:00.64 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
36 Lamison, Riley FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:00.80 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Baronner, Brad SR-4 Allegheny 2:00.98 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
37 Faiken, Tim JR-3 Heidelberg 2:00.98 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
39 Jeffers, Brady JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:01.07 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
40 Southern, Alec JR-3 Case Western 2:01.18 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
41 Lesmez, Ryan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:01.26 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
42 Large, Corey JR-3 John Carroll 2:01.28 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
43 Littler, Gaerid FR-1 Heidelberg 2:01.34 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
44 Schnieders, Kennedy SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:01.42 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
45 Meeks, Jake FR-1 Mount Union 2:01.43 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
46 Baker, Paul JR-3 Trine 2:01.52 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
47 Posner, Cameron SR-4 Otterbein 2:01.81 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
48 Timperman, Peter JR-3 Hope 2:01.99# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
49 Myers, Robert SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:02.05 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
49 Veach, Hayden FR-1 Hanover 2:02.05 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
51 Lacy, Eric JR-3 Otterbein 2:02.06 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
52 Gulick, Connor FR-1 Bluffton 2:02.10 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition Jan 27, 2017
53 Haadsma, Jon SO-2 Albion 2:02.25 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
54 Jones, Justin SO-2 Alma 2:02.32 AQ Little Meet Feb 10, 2017
55 O'neil, Matt SR-4 Mount Union 2:02.34 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
56 Lowry, Chris JR-3 DePauw 2:02.39 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
57 Martinez, Erick JR-3 Otterbein 2:02.41 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
58 Horton, Nick JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:02.42 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
59 Modzelewski, Zack SO-2 John Carroll 2:02.47# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
60 Wilson, Blake SR-4 Olivet 2:02.55 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
61 Rossebo, Alex SO-2 DePauw 2:02.57 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
62 Guerrieri, Julian FR-1 Oberlin 2:02.65 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
63 Vruwink, Maxwell SO-2 Calvin 2:02.76# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
64 Perry, Logan JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:02.86 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
65 Jones, Brenden FR-1 Hope 2:02.92 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
65 Gibbs, Ben SO-2 Denison 2:02.92 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
67 Smith, Carter JR-3 Allegheny 2:02.96 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
68 Ditri, Adam FR-1 Albion 2:02.97 AQ Little Meet Feb 10, 2017
69 Gehman, Jake SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:03.02 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
70 Seward, Cole SR-4 Wabash 2:03.07 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 9, 2016
71 Shelton, Andrew FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:03.17 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
72 Hergenreder, Ty FR-1 Hope 2:03.18 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
73 Hadley, Jason SO-2 Mount Union 2:03.19# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
73 Phillips, Jonathan SO-2 Trine 2:03.19 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
75 Snabes, Nick JR-3 Otterbein 2:03.20 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
75 Sucharski, Andrew SR-4 Otterbein 2:03.20 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition Jan 27, 2017
77 Cove, Zachery SR-4 Denison 2:03.32 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
78 Pettit, Aedan FR-1 Wooster 2:03.46 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
78 Simon, Jack SR-4 Hanover 2:03.46 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
80 Weinberg, Ben SO-2 Kenyon 2:03.61 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
81 Munn, Zach JR-3 Denison 2:03.67 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
82 Weyer, Simon SO-2 Wooster 2:03.68 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
83 Thomas, Nick JR-3 Mount Union 2:03.72 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
84 Marchese, Josh JR-3 Mount Union 2:03.75 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
84 Isaiah, Darcy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:03.75 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
86 Butsch, Jacob SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 2:03.86 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
87 Smith, Josse JR-3 DePauw 2:03.90 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
88 Heslin, Cory SR-4 Spalding 2:03.94 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
89 Van Dyk, Josh SO-2 Calvin 2:04.01# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
90 Knorz, Nick JR-3 Case Western 2:04.67 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter Dec 3, 2016
91 Bruner, Calen JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 2:04.70 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
92 Lawrence, Matthew SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 2:04.73 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
93 Kachilla, Steve JR-3 Mount Union 2:04.86# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
94 Hall, Ben FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:04.88 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
95 McKinney, Mason SR-4 Wabash 2:04.90 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
96 Redelman, Parker JR-3 Wabash 2:05.04 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
97 Morin, Nick JR-3 Wabash 2:05.18 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
98 Barth, Sam SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 2:05.23 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 3, 2017
99 Radvansky, Grayson FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:05.29 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 4, 2017
100 Connelly, Kenneth FR-1 Denison 2:05.30 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:08.83 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
2 Brennan, Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:15.16 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 3, 2017
3 Cantlay, Margaret SR-4 Allegheny 2:17.27 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
4 Webb, Rachael JR-3 Hope 2:18.16# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
5 Smith, Morgan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:18.43 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
6 Joseph, Larkin SO-2 Capital 2:18.60 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 3, 2017
7 Bush, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:18.94 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
8 Foltz, Katy SO-2 Otterbein 2:19.15 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
9 Pasadyn, Vanessa FR-1 Case Western 2:19.17 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah JR-3 Oberlin 2:19.82# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
11 Boss, Caroline JR-3 Calvin 2:19.95 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Wargo, Shannon FR-1 Oberlin 2:21.94 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
13 Rogiers, Allison FR-1 Otterbein 2:22.08 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition Jan 27, 2017
14 Showers, Blaire FR-1 Alma 2:22.83 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Guttilla, Alexis JR-3 Hope 2:22.88# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
16 Mason, Sarah FR-1 Mount Union 2:22.94 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
17 Leon, Isabelle JR-3 Olivet 2:22.99 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Schmidt, Alainna SO-2 John Carroll 2:23.11 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Jordan, Mariah SR-4 Manchester 2:23.15 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
20 Bedell, Sarah SO-2 Otterbein 2:23.17 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
21 Eid, Shahed FR-1 Case Western 2:23.24 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
22 Moses, Gracie FR-1 Kenyon 2:23.46 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
23 Sandvik, Heather SO-2 Otterbein 2:23.57 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
24 Huber, Nicole SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:23.81 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
25 Wappes, Hannah FR-1 Manchester 2:23.87 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
26 Harvey, Emma JR-3 John Carroll 2:23.91 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Lamb, Claire SO-2 Otterbein 2:24.43 OAC South Split Meet Jan 20, 2017
28 Gruszka, Natalie FR-1 DePauw 2:24.82 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
29 Garrow, Jensyn SO-2 Trine 2:24.85 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
30 Tulloss, Caitlyn JR-3 Capital 2:24.88 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Reigle, Hilary SO-2 Mount Union 2:24.90 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
32 DeRenzo, Maria SO-2 Case Western 2:25.09 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
33 Hansma, Sally FR-1 Hope 2:25.14# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
34 Amoroso, Jamie FR-1 John Carroll 2:25.36 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
35 McGuire, Rachel JR-3 Mount Union 2:25.46 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
36 Ewing, Avery SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:25.75 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Wilkins, Rachel SO-2 Earlham 2:26.40 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
38 Hunter, Sarah JR-3 Heidelberg 2:26.45 Defiance College Invitational Jan 28, 2017
39 Vance, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 2:26.51 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 Kenny, Hannah FR-1 Hope 2:26.64# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
41 Monnett, Claudia SR-4 DePauw 2:26.69 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2017
42 Ruff, Lindsey SO-2 Otterbein 2:26.82 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition Jan 27, 2017
43 Krynicki, Jenna FR-1 Case Western 2:27.02 Battle for the Obelisk Jan 28, 2017
44 Medrano, Alicia FR-1 Albion 2:27.05 AQ Little Meet Feb 10, 2017
45 Koch, Sarah SR-4 Otterbein 2:27.06 OWU Open 2017 Feb 10, 2017
46 Blystone, Hannah SO-2 Trine 2:27.14 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
47 Poullet, Julissa SR-4 Otterbein 2:27.34 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition Jan 27, 2017
48 Haley, Caracol JR-3 Oberlin 2:27.35 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
49 Warstler, Cobi FR-1 Wooster 2:27.57 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
50 McCormick, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:27.60 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
51 Fowler, Katie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:27.67 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
52 King, Ashley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 2:27.82 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
53 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 2:27.87 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
54 Biedron, Alyssa SR-4 John Carroll 2:27.91 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter Dec 3, 2016
55 Durisin, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 2:28.03 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
56 MacElrevey, Madison SO-2 Otterbein 2:28.10 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
57 Morozin, Kally SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:28.12 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
58 Jude, Shelby SR-4 Denison 2:28.22 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
59 Boxeth, Anne SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:28.24 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
60 Ferrell, Brittany SO-2 Hanover 2:28.43 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
61 Routhier, Madeleine FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:28.68 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
62 Fobes, Julie SR-4 Muskingum 2:28.80 Ron Althoff Classic Jan 13, 2017
63 Deshuk, Danielle FR-1 Capital 2:29.02 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
64 Cooper, Laura SR-4 Allegheny 2:29.14 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
65 Van Wylen, Margaret FR-1 Calvin 2:29.24 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
66 Hawkins, Abby SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:29.34 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
67 Pendola, Bella FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:29.36 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
68 Quisno, Annie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:29.40 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
69 Lichtenberg, Sara FR-1 Denison 2:29.88 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
70 Grabauskas, Emily JR-3 Denison 2:29.97 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 28, 2017
71 Brown, Emily Ohio Wesleyan 2:29.98 North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 25, 2017
72 Munderloh, Mallory SO-2 Alma 2:30.11 AQ Little Meet Feb 10, 2017
73 Rumora, Rosa SO-2 Kenyon 2:30.26 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
74 Schroer, Emma FR-1 Calvin 2:30.47 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
75 Lerda, Sydney FR-1 Denison 2:30.48 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
76 Vander Kooy, Sophia FR-1 Hope 2:30.56 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
77 Wesco, Meredith SR-4 Otterbein 2:30.79 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 14, 2017
78 Impara, Christine Oberlin 2:30.90 North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 25, 2017
79 Jones, Lindsey SO-2 Otterbein 2:30.94 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
80 Cochran, Hayley SR-4 Heidelberg 2:31.00# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
81 Corcoran, Ellen SO-2 Kenyon 2:31.29 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
82 Simko, Erin SO-2 Otterbein 2:31.39 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
83 Phillips, Megan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:31.70 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
84 Coffing, Gabrielle SO-2 DePauw 2:32.01 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
85 Flowers, Tori FR-1 DePauw 2:32.02 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
86 Miskelley, Chelsea FR-1 Hope 2:32.05 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
87 Jarman, Adira JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:32.25 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
88 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 2:32.29 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 3, 2017
89 Wiles, Brianna SR-4 Olivet 2:32.33 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
90 Bentler, Colleen JR-3 Mount Union 2:32.46# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
91 Henson, Emily SO-2 Mount Union 2:32.53 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
92 Warner, Ashley JR-3 Hope 2:32.64# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
93 Ferguson, Ashley JR-3 Wooster 2:32.67 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 28, 2017
94 Hunter, Kenna FR-1 Hanover 2:33.04 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
95 King, Maria FR-1 Case Western 2:33.22 Battle for the Obelisk Jan 28, 2017
96 Friday, Madison SO-2 Adrian 2:33.25 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
97 VanHoose, Erica FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:33.26 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
98 Pickelheimer, Hailey FR-1 Hope 2:33.27 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
99 Kelley, Emani SO-2 Wooster 2:33.28 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
100 Kellar, Mackenzie JR-3 Wooster 2:33.61 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 28, 2017

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Molinaro, Matt JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:14.22 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
2 McKinney, Mason SR-4 Wabash 4:16.07 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
3 Hughes, John JR-3 Allegheny 4:19.06 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
4 Batt, Zach SO-2 DePauw 4:19.59 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
5 Smith, Carter JR-3 Allegheny 4:21.12 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
6 Patacsil, Domnic SO-2 Wabash 4:21.53 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
7 Dilley, Trevor SO-2 Otterbein 4:21.57 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Andrews, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 4:21.57 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 McVey, Ian SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:22.84 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Jones, Kevin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:22.92# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
11 Lesmez, Ryan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:23.64 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
12 Pederson, Benjamin JR-3 Hope 4:23.88 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
13 Johnson, Tyler FR-1 Calvin 4:24.05 Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic Feb 3, 2017
14 Martin, Cole FR-1 DePauw 4:24.44 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
15 Van Haitsma, Nathan SR-4 Calvin 4:25.05 Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic Feb 3, 2017
16 Bauserman, Connor SR-4 Olivet 4:25.11 Defiance College Dick Small Memorial Invite Feb 10, 2017
17 Henthorn, Sam FR-1 Wabash 4:25.22 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
18 Tincher, Aaron JR-3 Wabash 4:25.27 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
19 De Jong, Mark JR-3 Calvin 4:25.38 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Mattiuz, Brendon SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:25.52 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
20 Baehl, Hayden JR-3 Wabash 4:25.52 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
22 Brumfield, Clayton FR-1 Franklin 4:25.58 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
23 Trimble, Colten SO-2 Mount Union 4:25.62 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 O'neil, Matt SR-4 Mount Union 4:25.77 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 DeSanto, Aidan JR-3 Case Western 4:25.78 Battle for the Obelisk Jan 28, 2017
26 Ferguson, Caleb FR-1 Calvin 4:25.91 Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic Feb 3, 2017
27 Gudeman, Alex SR-4 Manchester 4:26.14 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
28 Cheung, Dan SR-4 Allegheny 4:26.16# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
29 Thomas, Nick JR-3 Mount Union 4:26.24 OAC North Split Meet Jan 21, 2017
30 Knabe, Derek JR-3 Capital 4:26.40 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
31 Schaap, Jonathan SR-4 Calvin 4:26.67# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
32 Baker, Bruce JR-3 Olivet 4:26.83# SVSU Classic Jan 14, 2017
33 Clancey, Niall SO-2 Denison 4:26.89 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
34 Horton, Nick JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:26.99 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
35 Stevons, Conner SR-4 Adrian 4:27.26 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
36 Denbeaux, Jacob SO-2 Wooster 4:28.11 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 28, 2017
37 Borger, Bobby JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:28.14 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
38 Gibson, James JR-3 Case Western 4:28.30 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
39 Fisher, Jack SR-4 Bluffton 4:28.32 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
40 Davis, Isak SO-2 Kenyon 4:28.51 Wooster Tri-Meet Jan 21, 2017
41 Phillips, Jonathan SO-2 Trine 4:28.91 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
42 Monahan, Kyle SO-2 John Carroll 4:28.98# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
42 Dearing, Walt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:28.98 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
44 Hill, Matt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:29.25 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
45 Barr, Emmett SR-4 Allegheny 4:29.26 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
46 Schnieders, Kennedy SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:29.40 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
47 Jeffers, Brady JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 4:29.69 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
48 Harden, Andrew SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:29.85# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
49 Ditri, Adam FR-1 Albion 4:30.24 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
50 Anspaugh, Alton JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:30.25 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
51 Sopchak, Adam JR-3 Mount Union 4:30.48 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
52 Holman, Ryan SO-2 Hope 4:30.56 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
53 Howard, Adrien FR-1 Trine 4:31.36 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
54 Hedrick, Jacob SO-2 Hanover 4:31.61 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
55 Menear, Ty SR-4 Mount Union 4:31.66# Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
56 Milovich, Evan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 4:31.68 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
57 Lunney, Alec JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:31.95# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
58 Koeman, Jamison SO-2 Calvin 4:32.21# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
59 Lannoy, Aaron FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:32.24 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
60 Zak, Nick SO-2 Trine 4:32.47 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 3, 2016
61 Wuest, Kevin SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:32.56 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
62 Veach, Hayden FR-1 Hanover 4:32.59 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
63 Thompson, Jacob FR-1 Otterbein 4:32.63# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
64 Myers, Preston FR-1 Mount Union 4:32.73 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
65 Martin, Ross JR-3 John Carroll 4:32.86 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
66 Malcolm, Daniel SR-4 Adrian 4:32.87 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
67 Lief, Brian SO-2 Wooster 4:32.92 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 4, 2017
68 Leopold, Jacob SR-4 Trine 4:32.95 Don & Riley Zimmer Indoor Classic Jan 27, 2017
69 Harkins, Chandler JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:32.98 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
70 Weekley, James FR-1 Albion 4:33.14 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
71 Stevenot, Matthew FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:33.28 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
72 Howard, Colin SR-4 Albion 4:33.53 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
73 Posner, Cameron SR-4 Otterbein 4:33.60 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
74 Penk, Gabriel SR-4 Earlham 4:33.62 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
75 Lowry, Chris JR-3 DePauw 4:33.76 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
76 Ayer, Hannon SR-4 Oberlin 4:34.10 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
77 Ryan, Alex SO-2 John Carroll 4:34.46 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
78 Haadsma, Jon SO-2 Albion 4:34.47 AQ Little Meet Feb 10, 2017
79 Large, Corey JR-3 John Carroll 4:34.58 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
80 Smith, Kiehl FR-1 Albion 4:34.62# GVSU Open Jan 20, 2017
81 Burrow, Chad FR-1 John Carroll 4:34.80# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
82 Kirts, John FR-1 Wabash 4:35.07 Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
83 Sheely, Grant SO-2 Oberlin 4:35.09 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
84 Sullivan, Sean SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:35.12 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
85 Lamison, Riley FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:35.14# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
86 Christian, Paul SO-2 DePauw 4:35.16 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
87 Cabral, Joseph SO-2 Case Western 4:35.52# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
88 Munz, Kyle FR-1 DePauw 4:35.65 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
89 Simon, Jack SR-4 Hanover 4:36.07 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
90 Bailey, Matthew SO-2 Wabash 4:36.11 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
91 Cove, Zachery SR-4 Denison 4:36.14 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
92 Rector, Joe JR-3 Hanover 4:36.17 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
93 Zamarron, Jordan SO-2 Trine 4:36.22 Taylor Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
94 De La Cruz, James SO-2 Case Western 4:36.35 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
95 Myers, Robert SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:36.49 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
96 Gardner, Wyatt FR-1 Otterbein 4:36.81 OAC South Split Meet Jan 20, 2017
97 Knorz, Nick JR-3 Case Western 4:36.84 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
98 Hallgarth, Matt FR-1 John Carroll 4:36.90 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
99 Hall, Ben FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:37.60 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
100 Rodeheffer, Charles SO-2 Wittenberg 4:37.80 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:50.11# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
2 Lamb, Claire SO-2 Otterbein 4:57.64 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Sandvik, Heather SO-2 Otterbein 5:04.51 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Wargo, Shannon FR-1 Oberlin 5:06.09 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Brennan, Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:06.19 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Monnett, Claudia SR-4 DePauw 5:07.01 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
7 Vance, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 5:08.53 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
8 Reigle, Hilary SO-2 Mount Union 5:08.62 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Guillaume, Sarah Jane SR-4 Allegheny 5:08.76 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
10 Grabauskas, Emily JR-3 Denison 5:14.59 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
11 Diekema, Katherine SO-2 Calvin 5:14.83 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Forner, Emily SO-2 Allegheny 5:16.09 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
13 Arnold, Kaitlyn SR-4 Alma 5:16.14 Defiance College Invitational Jan 28, 2017
14 Foltz, Katy SO-2 Otterbein 5:16.29 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
15 Jordan, Mariah SR-4 Manchester 5:16.36 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 4, 2017
16 Crook, Marija FR-1 Oberlin 5:17.25 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
17 Poullet, Julissa SR-4 Otterbein 5:17.86 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Qamar, Sana FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:19.58 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
19 Simko, Erin SO-2 Otterbein 5:19.99 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
20 Schillero, Cassie JR-3 John Carroll 5:20.62# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
21 Guttilla, Alexis JR-3 Hope 5:20.84 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
22 Lowe, Avery SO-2 Hope 5:21.08 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
23 Fobes, Julie SR-4 Muskingum 5:21.37 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
24 Blystone, Hannah SO-2 Trine 5:21.91 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
25 Hunt, Molly JR-3 Kenyon 5:22.48 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
26 Halsten, Linnea SO-2 Oberlin 5:22.61 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
27 Joosse, Emily SR-4 Hope 5:22.84 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
28 Mamula, Olivia JR-3 Allegheny 5:23.79 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
29 Durisin, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 5:24.13 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
30 Showers, Blaire FR-1 Alma 5:24.81# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
31 Hoffmann, Jennifer SO-2 Case Western 5:25.87 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
32 Judd, Kira SO-2 Otterbein 5:26.34 Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
33 Harber, Tiffany SR-4 Manchester 5:26.68 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 4, 2017
34 McGahan, Marissa JR-3 Calvin 5:27.34 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
35 Schroer, Emma FR-1 Calvin 5:27.35 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
36 Pendola, Bella FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:27.74 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
37 Baumann, Ashlie SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:28.05 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
38 Naughton, Claire SR-4 Kenyon 5:28.89 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
39 Resnik, Rachell JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:29.44# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
40 House, Rachel JR-3 Heidelberg 5:29.91 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
41 Vasiloff, Olivia JR-3 Adrian 5:30.00 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
42 Gornik, Lauren JR-3 John Carroll 5:30.05# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
43 Leon, Isabelle JR-3 Olivet 5:30.33 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
44 Van Spronsen, Chelse JR-3 Alma 5:30.43# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
45 Harrigan, Quinn SO-2 Kenyon 5:30.82 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 28, 2017
46 Marchese, Genevieve SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:30.94 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
47 Wilson, Rheanna JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:31.09 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
48 Amoroso, Jamie FR-1 John Carroll 5:31.19# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
49 Munderloh, Mallory SO-2 Alma 5:31.54 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
50 Wesco, Meredith SR-4 Otterbein 5:31.60 Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
51 O'Connor, Erin FR-1 Denison 5:31.74 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
52 Frazee, Alissa JR-3 Hope 5:31.97 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
53 Snyder, Allison JR-3 Albion 5:31.99 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
54 VanHoose, Erica FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:32.01 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
55 Gruszka, Natalie FR-1 DePauw 5:32.07 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
56 Serletti, Tate FR-1 Kenyon 5:32.08 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 28, 2017
57 Routhier, Madeleine FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:32.32 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
58 Flowers, Tori FR-1 DePauw 5:32.45 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
59 Wilkins, Rachel SO-2 Earlham 5:32.53 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2017
60 Kellar, Mackenzie JR-3 Wooster 5:33.34 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
61 Kenny, Hannah FR-1 Hope 5:33.63 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 20, 2017
61 Schilling, Zoe FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:33.63 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
63 Huber, Nicole SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:34.21# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
64 Hamilton, Emily SO-2 Hope 5:34.40 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
65 Ortiz, Kelsey SR-4 Trine 5:35.11 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 21, 2017
66 Hansma, Sally FR-1 Hope 5:35.50 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 20, 2017
67 Medrano, Alicia FR-1 Albion 5:35.62 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 4, 2017
68 Carson, Moriah SR-4 Marietta 5:35.67 OAC South Split Meet Jan 20, 2017
69 Meyer, Maddie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:35.86 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
70 Miller, Lois SR-4 DePauw 5:36.30 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
71 Rittenhouse, Ariel JR-3 Allegheny 5:36.41 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
72 Elkins, Amanda SO-2 Heidelberg 5:36.56 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
73 White, Jacquelyn SR-4 Wooster 5:36.66 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
74 Thompson, Haley FR-1 DePauw 5:36.68 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2017
75 Bentler, Colleen JR-3 Mount Union 5:36.75 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
76 Piekarski, Lacie SO-2 Trine 5:37.39 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 21, 2017
77 Hobbs, Emilie SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5:38.06 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
78 Corrigan, Alligator SR-4 Capital 5:38.12 OWU Open 2017 Feb 10, 2017
79 Morozin, Kally SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:38.13 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
80 Winter, Alex SR-4 Otterbein 5:38.51 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 14, 2017
81 Corcoran, Ellen SO-2 Kenyon 5:38.55 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
82 Binfet, Kyla JR-3 Trine 5:38.72 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
83 Blaisdell, Camille JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:39.02 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
84 Milando, Lea SO-2 Oberlin 5:39.55 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
85 Summay, Collier SO-2 Wooster 5:39.56 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
86 Myers, Kristina SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:39.65 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
87 Weiland, Madeleine SO-2 Oberlin 5:39.81 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
88 Vonk, Autumn JR-3 Calvin 5:40.22# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
89 Gray, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 5:40.33 Lid Lifter Jan 21, 2017
90 Bostwick, Alicia FR-1 Hope 5:40.81 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 20, 2017
91 MacElrevey, Madison SO-2 Otterbein 5:40.82 OAC South Split Meet Jan 20, 2017
92 McLain, Kate JR-3 Calvin 5:40.92 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
93 Bates, Mia JR-3 Oberlin 5:41.68 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
94 King, Ashley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5:41.89 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
95 Cochran, Hayley SR-4 Heidelberg 5:41.91 Defiance College Invitational Jan 28, 2017
96 Davis, Kaitlyn SO-2 Albion 5:42.22 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
97 Miller, Devony SO-2 Bluffton 5:42.32 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
98 Grainger, Colleen SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:42.59 OAC North Split Meet Jan 21, 2017
99 Trachtman, Cameron SR-4 Hanover 5:42.64 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
100 Ruff, Lindsey SO-2 Otterbein 5:42.77 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 14, 2017

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Andrews, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 8:26.00 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
2 McVey, Ian SO-2 Ohio Northern 8:29.92 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
3 McKinney, Mason SR-4 Wabash 8:32.86 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
4 Merriman, Sam JR-3 Case Western 8:36.44 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Kramer, Jordan SR-4 Calvin 8:36.46 Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic Feb 3, 2017
6 Patacsil, Domnic SO-2 Wabash 8:36.58 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
7 Schalois, Kase SR-4 Ohio Northern 8:41.64# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
8 O'neil, Matt SR-4 Mount Union 8:42.88# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
9 Cheung, Dan SR-4 Allegheny 8:42.91 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
10 Philipose, Andrew JR-3 Calvin 8:43.00# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
11 Smith, Carter JR-3 Allegheny 8:46.23 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
12 Van Haitsma, Nathan SR-4 Calvin 8:47.71# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 13, 2017
13 Thomas, Nick JR-3 Mount Union 8:48.06# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
14 Hughes, John JR-3 Allegheny 8:48.57 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
15 Gudeman, Alex SR-4 Manchester 8:49.38 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
16 Wilson, Alex SR-4 Mount Union 8:50.63# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
17 Johnson, Tyler FR-1 Calvin 8:50.95# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 13, 2017
18 Kellogg, Ian SO-2 Otterbein 8:53.00 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 14, 2017
19 Nowicki, Zachary SR-4 Calvin 8:53.23 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Baker, Bruce JR-3 Olivet 8:53.58 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
21 Gardner, Wyatt FR-1 Otterbein 8:53.62 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 14, 2017
22 Christian, Paul SO-2 DePauw 8:53.68 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2017
23 Thompson, Jacob FR-1 Otterbein 8:53.89 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 14, 2017
24 Neura, Austin SO-2 Heidelberg 8:54.43 OAC North Split Meet Jan 21, 2017
25 Roshon, Zach JR-3 Case Western 8:54.79 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
26 Hill, Matt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8:55.12 Terre Haute Double Dual Meet Jan 13, 2017
27 Morrison, Julian SR-4 Hope 8:56.42 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
28 De Jong, Mark JR-3 Calvin 8:56.89# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
28 Monahan, Kyle SO-2 John Carroll 8:56.89# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
30 Boyd, Samuel JR-3 Ohio Northern 8:57.46 OAC North Split Meet Jan 21, 2017
31 Penk, Gabriel SR-4 Earlham 8:57.91 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2017
31 Gordon, Cully SR-4 Ohio Northern 8:57.91 OAC North Split Meet Jan 21, 2017
33 Henthorn, Sam FR-1 Wabash 8:57.93 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
34 Pederson, Benjamin JR-3 Hope 8:58.36 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
35 Weekley, James FR-1 Albion 8:58.77 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
36 Milovich, Evan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 8:58.78 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
37 Phillips, Jonathan SO-2 Trine 8:58.83 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
38 Batt, Zach SO-2 DePauw 8:58.98 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
39 Kuntz, Isaac JR-3 Heidelberg 8:59.52 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
40 Sopchak, Adam JR-3 Mount Union 9:00.34 OAC North Split Meet Jan 21, 2017
41 Bill, Andrew FR-1 Albion 9:00.43# GVSU Open Jan 20, 2017
42 Borger, Bobby JR-3 Ohio Northern 9:01.11# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
43 Horton, Nick JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9:01.17# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
44 Boelens, Matt JR-3 Calvin 9:01.32# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
45 Jansen, Jacob JR-3 Hope 9:01.36 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
46 Wuest, Kevin SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9:01.37 Terre Haute Double Dual Meet Jan 13, 2017
47 Dearing, Walt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9:01.38 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
48 Martin, Cole FR-1 DePauw 9:01.87 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
49 Tincher, Aaron JR-3 Wabash 9:01.93 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
50 Plantinga, Matthew SR-4 Calvin 9:02.22# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 13, 2017
51 Denbeaux, Jacob SO-2 Wooster 9:02.31 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
52 Brumfield, Clayton FR-1 Franklin 9:02.59 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
53 Barr, Emmett SR-4 Allegheny 9:03.02# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
54 Stevons, Conner SR-4 Adrian 9:03.38 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
55 Kirts, John FR-1 Wabash 9:04.84 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
56 Hohlman, Robert SR-4 Calvin 9:05.26# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 13, 2017
57 Stahl, Wyatt FR-1 Ohio Northern 9:05.27 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
58 Sheets, Murphy SR-4 Wabash 9:05.55 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
59 Anspaugh, Alton JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9:05.88 Terre Haute Double Dual Meet Jan 13, 2017
60 Caldwell, Galen SR-4 Case Western 9:06.23 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
61 Myers, Preston FR-1 Mount Union 9:06.26# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
62 Stevenot, Matthew FR-1 Rose-Hulman 9:06.52 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
63 Harris, Blake SR-4 Manchester 9:06.54 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
64 Sheely, Grant SO-2 Oberlin 9:06.69 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
65 Munz, Kyle FR-1 DePauw 9:06.88 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
66 Smith, Addison FR-1 Calvin 9:07.08# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
67 Hedrick, Jacob SO-2 Hanover 9:07.23 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
68 Schaaf, Adam SR-4 Trine 9:07.29 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
69 Ferguson, Caleb FR-1 Calvin 9:07.45# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
70 Rector, Joe JR-3 Hanover 9:07.72 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
71 Wittland, Andrew SO-2 Albion 9:07.85 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 3, 2016
72 Harkins, Chandler JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9:07.97 Terre Haute Double Dual Meet Jan 13, 2017
73 Hall, David FR-1 Case Western 9:08.26 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
74 Dean, Thomas SR-4 Manchester 9:08.69 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
75 Elek, Collin JR-3 Trine 9:08.90 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 3, 2016
76 Koeman, Jamison SO-2 Calvin 9:08.98 Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic Feb 3, 2017
77 Klingel, Mark SO-2 Albion 9:09.00 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 3, 2016
78 Odell, Jona SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 9:09.66 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 9, 2016
79 Schulze, Spencer SO-2 Ohio Northern 9:10.14 OAC North Split Meet Jan 21, 2017
80 Burrow, Chad FR-1 John Carroll 9:10.84# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
81 Bailey, Matthew SO-2 Wabash 9:11.50 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
82 Large, Corey JR-3 John Carroll 9:11.85# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
83 Feinknopf, Jackson SO-2 Wooster 9:12.27 Kenyon Classic Feb 18, 2017
84 Frey, Dom JR-3 Heidelberg 9:12.38 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
85 Sullivan, Sean SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9:12.74 Terre Haute Double Dual Meet Jan 13, 2017
86 Ryan, Alex SO-2 John Carroll 9:13.43# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
87 Douglass, EJ SR-4 Oberlin 9:13.60 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
88 Hamed, Ahmed FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9:14.49 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
89 Jones, Justin SO-2 Alma 9:14.51 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
90 Malcolm, Daniel SR-4 Adrian 9:14.67 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
91 Brubacher, David FR-1 Oberlin 9:14.98 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
92 Posner, Cameron SR-4 Otterbein 9:15.36 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 14, 2017
93 Fisher, Jack SR-4 Bluffton 9:15.39 Tiffin University Alumni Open Dec 3, 2016
94 Brockett, Beau SO-2 Albion 9:15.45 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 4, 2017
95 Ferrebee, Jacob JR-3 Heidelberg 9:16.48 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
96 Lusk, Lucas SO-2 Albion 9:16.64 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
97 Swaton, Kurt SO-2 Albion 9:17.16 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 3, 2016
98 Dilley, Trevor SO-2 Otterbein 9:17.18 OAC South Split Meet Jan 20, 2017
99 Kozlowski, Michael JR-3 John Carroll 9:17.28 2017 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 10, 2017
100 Duke, Robert JR-3 Trine 9:17.34 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 21, 2017

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lamb, Claire SO-2 Otterbein 9:46.76 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
2 Herrmann, Erin SR-4 Hope 9:49.45# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
3 Sandvik, Heather SO-2 Otterbein 9:54.43 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
4 Arnold, Kaitlyn SR-4 Alma 9:55.16# GVSU Open Jan 20, 2017
5 Fowler, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9:57.90# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
6 Guillaume, Sarah Jane SR-4 Allegheny 10:15.57 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
7 Monnett, Claudia SR-4 DePauw 10:16.87 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
8 Brennan, Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10:21.15 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Halsten, Linnea SO-2 Oberlin 10:25.22 Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter Dec 3, 2016
10 Forner, Emily SO-2 Allegheny 10:25.28# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
11 Hamilton, Emily SO-2 Hope 10:25.94 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Patrick, Monica SR-4 Allegheny 10:26.05 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
13 Hevener, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 10:27.15 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
14 Reigle, Hilary SO-2 Mount Union 10:28.99 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Lowe, Avery SO-2 Hope 10:31.58 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Diekema, Katherine SO-2 Calvin 10:32.38 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Shaw, Jessica SR-4 Albion 10:33.26# GVSU Open Jan 20, 2017
18 Pendola, Bella FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10:33.99 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Baumann, Ashlie SO-2 Ohio Northern 10:35.45 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Poullet, Julissa SR-4 Otterbein 10:36.06 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
21 Fash, Anna SO-2 Denison 10:37.02 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
22 Schillero, Cassie JR-3 John Carroll 10:37.95# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
23 Vance, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 10:38.92 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Strohbehn, Lauren SR-4 Calvin 10:40.50 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
25 Crook, Marija FR-1 Oberlin 10:40.63 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
26 Joosse, Emily SR-4 Hope 10:40.72 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
27 Koetje, Michelle FR-1 Calvin 10:40.74 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Binfet, Kyla JR-3 Trine 10:41.12 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
29 Modrzynski, Paschasia SR-4 John Carroll 10:41.22 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
30 Van Spronsen, Chelse JR-3 Alma 10:41.28 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
31 Fobes, Julie SR-4 Muskingum 10:41.42 OAC South Split Meet Jan 20, 2017
32 Harber, Tiffany SR-4 Manchester 10:41.84 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
33 Snyder, Allison JR-3 Albion 10:43.47 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 3, 2016
34 Curley, Emily SR-4 Oberlin 10:45.86 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
35 Lundberg, Kristen FR-1 Calvin 10:46.15 Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic Feb 3, 2017
36 Serletti, Tate FR-1 Kenyon 10:46.64 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
37 Kiley, Erin JR-3 John Carroll 10:47.58 OAC North Split Meet Jan 21, 2017
38 Winter, Alex SR-4 Otterbein 10:47.78 Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
39 Bahel, Alyssa SO-2 Denison 10:48.32 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
40 Ortiz, Kelsey SR-4 Trine 10:50.18 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 3, 2016
41 Thompson, Haley FR-1 DePauw 10:51.31 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
42 Gaffner, Hope SR-4 Calvin 10:51.75# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
43 O'Connor, Erin FR-1 Denison 10:52.26 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
44 Wilson, Rheanna JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10:52.89 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
45 Schilling, Zoe FR-1 Ohio Northern 10:53.68 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
46 Jordan, Mariah SR-4 Manchester 10:53.84 Terre Haute Double Dual Meet Jan 13, 2017
47 Frazee, Alissa JR-3 Hope 10:54.48 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
48 Piekarski, Lacie SO-2 Trine 10:54.49 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 3, 2016
49 Ludwig, Andrea SO-2 Kenyon 10:57.60 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
50 Judd, Kira SO-2 Otterbein 10:58.29 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
51 Reigle, Hannah SO-2 Mount Union 11:00.90 OAC North Split Meet Jan 21, 2017
52 Kulpins, Danielle JR-3 Case Western 11:01.24 Battle for the Obelisk Jan 28, 2017
53 Currey, Allison FR-1 Otterbein 11:01.30 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
54 Naughton, Claire SR-4 Kenyon 11:01.61 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
55 Vasiloff, Olivia JR-3 Adrian 11:02.50 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
56 Foltz, Katy SO-2 Otterbein 11:02.53 OAC South Split Meet Jan 20, 2017
57 Carson, Moriah SR-4 Marietta 11:02.58 Marietta Alumni Open Feb 11, 2017
58 House, Rachel JR-3 Heidelberg 11:03.07 OAC North Split Meet Jan 21, 2017
59 Simko, Erin SO-2 Otterbein 11:03.25 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition Jan 27, 2017
60 Marchese, Genevieve SR-4 Ohio Northern 11:03.44 OAC North Split Meet Jan 21, 2017
61 Wesco, Meredith SR-4 Otterbein 11:03.53 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
62 Bellows, Abigail SO-2 Oberlin 11:04.37 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
63 Hobbs, Emilie SR-4 Rose-Hulman 11:04.54 Terre Haute Double Dual Meet Jan 13, 2017
64 Lathrop, Kierra SR-4 Otterbein 11:04.84# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
65 Wappes, Hannah FR-1 Manchester 11:06.17 Terre Haute Double Dual Meet Jan 13, 2017
66 Ewen, Emily FR-1 Manchester 11:06.30 Terre Haute Double Dual Meet Jan 13, 2017
67 Anderson, Darby SR-4 Allegheny 11:07.07 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
68 Blaisdell, Camille JR-3 Rose-Hulman 11:07.30 Terre Haute Double Dual Meet Jan 13, 2017
69 Gornik, Lauren JR-3 John Carroll 11:07.43 OAC North Split Meet Jan 21, 2017
70 Beardsley, Ellis SR-4 Mount Union 11:08.29# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
71 Milando, Lea SO-2 Oberlin 11:08.32 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
72 Sinnaeve, Leaha SO-2 Albion 11:08.60 AQ Little Meet Feb 10, 2017
73 Nixon, Emily JR-3 Adrian 11:09.47 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
74 Blum, Dani SR-4 Heidelberg 11:10.28 Defiance College Invitational Jan 28, 2017
75 Cash, Alexis FR-1 Bluffton 11:10.88 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition Jan 27, 2017
76 Urso, Sarah JR-3 Oberlin 11:10.91 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
77 Torres-Padin, Isabel SO-2 Case Western 11:11.11 Battle for the Obelisk Jan 28, 2017
78 Myers, Kristina SO-2 Ohio Northern 11:11.53# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
79 Meyer, Maddie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11:12.70 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
80 Grainger, Colleen SO-2 Ohio Northern 11:12.88# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
81 Garn, Hannah JR-3 Alma 11:13.03 AQ Little Meet Feb 10, 2017
82 Bostwick, Alicia FR-1 Hope 11:15.23# GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
83 Miller, Lois SR-4 DePauw 11:15.45 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
84 Kuiper, Maria SO-2 Calvin 11:16.41# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 13, 2017
85 Szilagyi, Alicia JR-3 Adrian 11:16.57 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
86 Conley, Becca SR-4 DePauw 11:16.98 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
87 Westhoven, Hannah JR-3 Capital 11:17.52 Jessica Starks Open Jan 28, 2017
88 Matteson, Jennie SO-2 Bluffton 11:17.86 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition Jan 27, 2017
89 Hickman, Riley FR-1 DePauw 11:18.24 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
90 Meyers, Mackenzie SO-2 Capital 11:19.89 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 14, 2017
91 Weiland, Madeleine SO-2 Oberlin 11:20.35 2017 Greater CLE Championships Feb 17, 2017
92 Hielkema, Marissa JR-3 Calvin 11:22.20 AQ Little Meet Feb 10, 2017
93 Petersen, Mary FR-1 Rose-Hulman 11:22.71 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
94 Phillips, Kelsey FR-1 Spalding 11:23.02 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
95 Kerwin, Rosie SO-2 Oberlin 11:23.23 NCAC Last Chance Feb 24, 2017
96 Rinaldi, Nicole JR-3 Mount Union 11:23.25# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
97 Corrigan, Alligator SR-4 Capital 11:23.49 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
98 Culberg, Caitlin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11:23.73 Wooster Tri-Meet Jan 21, 2017
99 Davis, Kaitlyn SO-2 Albion 11:24.39 AQ Little Meet Feb 10, 2017
100 Laskowski, Nicole FR-1 Mount Union 11:24.66 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cheung, Dan SR-4 Allegheny 14:35.76 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
2 Kramer, Jordan SR-4 Calvin 14:37.08 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Philipose, Andrew JR-3 Calvin 14:39.16 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Wilson, Alex SR-4 Mount Union 14:55.06 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 3, 2017
5 Morrison, Julian SR-4 Hope 14:56.55 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Patacsil, Domnic SO-2 Wabash 15:00.25 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
7 Merriman, Sam JR-3 Case Western 15:01.43 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Andrews, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 15:02.02# YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
9 Gudeman, Alex SR-4 Manchester 15:08.77 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
10 Van Haitsma, Nathan SR-4 Calvin 15:09.15# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
11 Schalois, Kase SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:09.50# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
12 Rylaarsdam, Andrew SR-4 Calvin 15:11.84 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Borger, Bobby JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:12.47 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Johnson, Tyler FR-1 Calvin 15:12.87# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
15 Sopchak, Adam JR-3 Mount Union 15:13.19 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Bill, Andrew FR-1 Albion 15:16.16 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Koeman, Jamison SO-2 Calvin 15:18.84# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
18 Nowicki, Zachary SR-4 Calvin 15:20.07# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
19 Gordon, Cully SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:20.60 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Smith, Carter JR-3 Allegheny 15:21.55 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
21 Neura, Austin SO-2 Heidelberg 15:21.92 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Roshon, Zach JR-3 Case Western 15:22.03 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
23 Myers, Preston FR-1 Mount Union 15:22.35 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
24 Monahan, Kyle SO-2 John Carroll 15:25.12 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Hill, Matt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15:25.15 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
26 Christian, Paul SO-2 DePauw 15:26.96 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
27 Schaaf, Adam SR-4 Trine 15:27.28 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Gardner, Wyatt FR-1 Otterbein 15:27.98 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
29 Rodeheffer, Charles SO-2 Wittenberg 15:28.09 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
30 Anspaugh, Alton JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15:28.82 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
31 De Jong, Mark JR-3 Calvin 15:28.94 Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic Feb 3, 2017
32 Thompson, Jacob FR-1 Otterbein 15:29.00 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Schulze, Spencer SO-2 Ohio Northern 15:30.78 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Milovich, Evan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 15:31.40 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
35 Kirts, John FR-1 Wabash 15:31.65 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
36 Kuntz, Isaac JR-3 Heidelberg 15:33.76 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Wuest, Kevin SO-2 Rose-Hulman 15:34.33 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
38 Hedrick, Jacob SO-2 Hanover 15:37.17 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
39 Horton, Nick JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15:37.43 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
40 Wilson, Isaac FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 15:38.51 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
41 Rector, Joe JR-3 Hanover 15:38.76 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
42 Boelens, Matt JR-3 Calvin 15:39.11# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
43 Munz, Kyle FR-1 DePauw 15:40.08 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
44 Tincher, Aaron JR-3 Wabash 15:42.05 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
45 Hohlman, Robert SR-4 Calvin 15:42.13# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
46 Wittland, Andrew SO-2 Albion 15:42.50 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
47 Martin, Ross JR-3 John Carroll 15:43.78# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
48 Plantinga, Matthew SR-4 Calvin 15:44.36# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
49 Collins, Eric SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:46.65 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2017
50 Pettinga, Jacob FR-1 Calvin 15:46.73# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
51 Harris, Blake SR-4 Manchester 15:46.86 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
52 Sheets, Murphy SR-4 Wabash 15:47.03 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
53 Smith, Addison FR-1 Calvin 15:47.77# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
54 Ferguson, Caleb FR-1 Calvin 15:48.73# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
55 Phillips, Jonathan SO-2 Trine 15:49.43 Don & Riley Zimmer Indoor Classic Jan 27, 2017
56 Clevinger, Alex FR-1 Otterbein 15:49.64 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
57 Brinks, Tyler SR-4 Hope 15:51.18 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
58 Hallgarth, Matt FR-1 John Carroll 15:51.21 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
59 Dean, Thomas SR-4 Manchester 15:51.55 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
60 Harkins, Chandler JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15:51.57 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
61 Reid, Duncan FR-1 Oberlin 15:52.96 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
62 Duke, Robert JR-3 Trine 15:53.15# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
63 Boyd, Samuel JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:53.24# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
64 Frost, Dakota FR-1 Bluffton 15:53.40 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
65 Klingel, Mark SO-2 Albion 15:53.63# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
66 Penk, Gabriel SR-4 Earlham 15:54.81 HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
67 Feinknopf, Jackson SO-2 Wooster 15:56.60 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 28, 2017
68 Meszaros, Nick JR-3 DePauw 15:56.87 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
69 Dearing, Walt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15:57.86 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
70 Bach, Jon FR-1 Mount Union 15:57.96 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
71 Kropka, Casey SO-2 Mount Union 16:00.50 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
72 Elek, Collin JR-3 Trine 16:02.09# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
73 Dermody, Alex JR-3 Albion 16:04.99 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
74 White, Jimmy JR-3 John Carroll 16:05.40# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
75 Swaim, Nathan FR-1 Calvin 16:06.16# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
76 Hamed, Ahmed FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16:06.75 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
77 Rose, Kyle SO-2 Kenyon 16:07.29 North Coast AC Championships Mar 3, 2017
78 Fox, Aaron JR-3 Capital 16:09.33 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
79 Montgomery, Jack FR-1 Alma 16:10.69 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
80 Berlanga, Zane JR-3 Alma 16:10.73 MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
81 Svetz, Matt SO-2 Allegheny 16:10.92 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
82 Stevenot, Matthew FR-1 Rose-Hulman 16:11.39 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
83 Leatherman, Ian FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 16:12.32 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 4, 2017
84 Marsh, Jared FR-1 Mount Union 16:12.48 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
85 Lyons, Kris JR-3 Bluffton 16:13.63# YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
86 Radabaugh, Brett JR-3 Mount Union 16:13.84 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
87 McNutt, John SO-2 Ohio Northern 16:14.54 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
88 Sullivan, Sean SO-2 Rose-Hulman 16:14.90 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
89 Menear, Ty SR-4 Mount Union 16:15.20# Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
90 Randall, Jonathon SO-2 Calvin 16:15.77# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
91 Brookhouse, Nathan JR-3 Calvin 16:16.92# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
92 Ehret, Jamey SO-2 Otterbein 16:20.52 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition Jan 27, 2017
93 Odell, Jona SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 16:25.41 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
94 Monty, Brandon FR-1 Otterbein 16:26.65 OAC South Split Meet Jan 20, 2017
95 Green, Andrew FR-1 Case Western 16:26.89 Battle for the Obelisk Jan 28, 2017