PacWest Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • NCAA DII Auto
  • PacWest
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.31 NCAA DII Prov   10.61 PacWest   11.14
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ajomale, Mobolade SO-2 Academy of Art 10.29 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
2 Sobers, Ashron JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10.74 Bulldog Invitational 04/22/17
3 Brusenback, Chris SR-4 Azusa Pacific 10.80 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
4 McDaniel, Donte SR-4 Fresno Pacific 10.82 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
5 Cairo, Lawrence FR-1 Fresno Pacific 10.83 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
6 Douglas, Brandon SO-2 Azusa Pacific 10.96 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
6 Mattox, Craig SR-4 Academy of Art 10.96 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
8 Reid, Corey SO-2 Azusa Pacific 10.98 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
9 Davis, Jonathan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10.99 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
10 Ricketts, Michane JR-3 Academy of Art 11.01 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
11 Hill, Blake SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.02 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
12 Youngs, Christopher FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.05 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
12 Emeche, David JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.05 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
14 Valenzuela, Joshua FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.06 Bulldog Invitational 04/22/17
15 Finical, Richard JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.12 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
  16 Houston, Michael JR-3 Academy of Art 11.27 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  17 Jones, Xavier JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.31 Bulldog Invitational 04/22/17
  18 Constantine, Brent SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.38 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  18 Warner, Gregory JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.38 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
  20 Hayes, Brett SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.43 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
  21 Deshay, Desmond SO-2 Academy of Art 11.64 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  22 Ross, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.65 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  23 Fry, Josh SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 11.67 Sam Adams Combined Events Invitational 04/07/17
  23 Harris, Jeremiah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.67 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
  25 Johnson, Brady SO-2 Academy of Art 12.09 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17

100m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.54 NCAA DII Prov   11.99 PacWest   12.58
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jones, Cydnie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 11.90 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
2 Robertson, Jazmine JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.92 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
3 Scott-Goss, Zoe JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.02 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
4 Courseault, Brie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.16 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
5 Grace, Jasmine SO-2 Academy of Art 12.19 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
6 Dean, Anna FR-1 Azusa Pacific 12.29 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
7 Young-Werner, Rian SO-2 Academy of Art 12.31 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
8 McClain, Mikala SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.32 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
9 Herron, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.35 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
10 Aupiu, Ayzha SR-4 Azusa Pacific 12.38 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
11 Muhammad, Jameela FR-1 Academy of Art 12.45 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
12 Silsbee, Samantha FR-1 Point Loma 12.49 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
13 Craft, Monica SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.50 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
13 Evans, D'oni FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.50 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
15 Odesjo, Amanda SR-4 Academy of Art 12.58 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  16 Tesone, Gianna FR-1 Point Loma 12.64 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
  17 Mcfadden, Megan FR-1 Point Loma 12.81 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  17 Graham, Schae JR-3 Academy of Art 12.81 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  19 Muhammad, Hadiyah JR-3 Academy of Art 12.82 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  20 Julio, Ashley SO-2 Point Loma 12.87 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  21 Avina, Avery FR-1 Point Loma 13.08 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
  22 Opoulos, Rebecca SO-2 Dixie State 13.10 @ Utah/Weber State Spring Classic 04/07/17
  23 Brandt, Morgan JR-3 Point Loma 13.14 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  24 Scott, Mistic SR-4 Academy of Art 13.17 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  25 Smith, Annika FR-1 Point Loma 13.21 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17

200m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.70 NCAA DII Prov   21.50 PacWest   22.57
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ajomale, Mobolade SO-2 Academy of Art 20.85 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
2 Davis, Jonathan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 21.66 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
3 Finical, Richard JR-3 Azusa Pacific 21.76 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
4 Cairo, Lawrence FR-1 Fresno Pacific 21.85 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
5 Brusenback, Chris SR-4 Azusa Pacific 22.05 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
6 Emeche, David JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 22.10 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
7 Hill, Blake SO-2 Azusa Pacific 22.19 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
7 Taylor, Michael JR-3 Fresno Pacific 22.19 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational 02/18/17
9 Mattox, Craig SR-4 Academy of Art 22.28 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
10 Brown, Kyle JR-3 Azusa Pacific 22.40 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
11 Ricketts, Michane JR-3 Academy of Art 22.41 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
12 Sobers, Ashron JR-3 Fresno Pacific 22.45 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
13 Warner, Gregory JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 22.49 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
14 Houston, Michael JR-3 Academy of Art 22.53 Johnny Mathis Invitational 02/25/17
15 Douglas, Brandon SO-2 Azusa Pacific 22.55 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  16 Youngs, Christopher FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 22.64 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
  17 Constantine, Brent SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 22.69 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  18 Valenzuela, Joshua FR-1 Fresno Pacific 22.75 Bulldog Invitational 04/22/17
  19 Carter, Christian JR-3 Academy of Art 22.81 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  20 Wright, Quinlan JR-3 Academy of Art 22.91 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  21 Hayes, Brett SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 22.96 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  22 Deshay, Desmond SO-2 Academy of Art 23.11 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  23 Zavala, Josh JR-3 Fresno Pacific 23.21 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  24 Poitier, Kaze FR-1 Academy of Art 23.29 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  25 Hammond, Cole FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 24.46 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17

200m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.60 NCAA DII Prov   24.53 PacWest   25.75
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Courseault, Brie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 24.29 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
2 Jones, Cydnie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 24.33 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
3 Robertson, Jazmine JR-3 Azusa Pacific 24.50 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
4 Grace, Jasmine SO-2 Academy of Art 24.63 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
5 Young-Werner, Rian SO-2 Academy of Art 24.68 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
6 Scott-Goss, Zoe JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 24.82 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
7 Graham, Schae JR-3 Academy of Art 24.94 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
8 Scott, Mistic SR-4 Academy of Art 25.06 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
9 Walker, Jaylah FR-1 Azusa Pacific 25.19 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
10 Herron, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.44 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
11 Adeyemi, Halimat FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 25.46 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
12 Chambers, Daphne SR-4 Azusa Pacific 25.65 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  13 Dean, Anna FR-1 Azusa Pacific 25.76 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  13 Wague, Fatoumata SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.76 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  13 McClain, Mikala SO-2 Fresno Pacific 25.76 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  16 Silsbee, Samantha FR-1 Point Loma 25.78 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  17 Aupiu, Ayzha SR-4 Azusa Pacific 25.83 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  18 McBath, Melanee SR-4 Fresno Pacific 25.89 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  19 Hensley, Hannah SO-2 Academy of Art 25.90 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  20 Craft, Monica SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.93 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  21 Tesone, Gianna FR-1 Point Loma 26.07 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  22 Prevedello, Elizabeth SO-2 Azusa Pacific 26.08 UC Riverside Spring Track Classic 03/23/17
  23 Edwards, Tia SR-4 Fresno Pacific 26.10 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational 02/18/17
  24 Odesjo, Amanda SR-4 Academy of Art 26.13 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  25 Muhammad, Jameela FR-1 Academy of Art 26.20 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17

400m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.56 NCAA DII Prov   47.94 PacWest   50.33
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Taylor, Michael JR-3 Fresno Pacific 47.15 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
2 Finical, Richard JR-3 Azusa Pacific 47.72 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
3 Reid, Corey SO-2 Azusa Pacific 48.58 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
4 Carter, Christian JR-3 Academy of Art 49.08 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
5 Wright, Quinlan JR-3 Academy of Art 49.29 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
6 Houston, Michael JR-3 Academy of Art 49.37 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
7 Cantong, Joshua FR-1 Azusa Pacific 49.61 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
8 Davis, Jonathan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 49.70 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
9 Brown, Kyle JR-3 Azusa Pacific 49.71 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
10 Brusenback, Chris SR-4 Azusa Pacific 49.78 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
11 Plummer, Armon FR-1 Fresno Pacific 49.81 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
12 Emeche, David JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 50.21 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
13 Hickam, Scott JR-3 Fresno Pacific 50.26 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  14 Zavala, Josh JR-3 Fresno Pacific 50.76 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  15 Swan, Martin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 51.06 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  16 Warner, Gregory JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 51.22 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  17 Hill, Blake SO-2 Azusa Pacific 51.23 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  18 Poitier, Kaze FR-1 Academy of Art 51.26 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  19 Hayes, Brett SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 51.48 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
  20 Cleveland, Dakota FR-1 Azusa Pacific 52.07 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  21 Fry, Josh SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 53.48 Sam Adams Combined Events Invitational 04/07/17
  22 Delgado, Isaac FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 53.57 2017 CalPac Conference Invitational 04/22/17
  23 McLeod, Cameron SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 53.85 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
  24 Sobers, Ashron JR-3 Fresno Pacific 54.32 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/03/17
  25 Avila, Anthony JR-3 Cal Baptist 54.54 Cal State LA Invitational 03/03/17

400m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.50 NCAA DII Prov   55.98 PacWest   58.77
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Scott, Mistic SR-4 Academy of Art 55.15 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
2 Graham, Schae JR-3 Academy of Art 56.00 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
3 Courseault, Brie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 56.04 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
4 Edwards, Tia SR-4 Fresno Pacific 57.47 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/03/17
5 Walker, Jaylah FR-1 Azusa Pacific 57.56 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
6 Presigny, Marion JR-3 Academy of Art 57.89 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
7 Grace, Jasmine SO-2 Academy of Art 58.02 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
8 Hawkins, Latavia FR-1 Academy of Art 58.19 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
9 Martinez, Jessica FR-1 Azusa Pacific 58.41 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  10 Lowe, Montana SR-4 Fresno Pacific 58.94 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  11 Wague, Fatoumata SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 58.96 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  12 Adeyemi, Halimat FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 59.06 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
  13 Tesone, Gianna FR-1 Point Loma 59.13 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  14 White, Demi SR-4 Point Loma 59.18 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  15 Wacker, Amber SO-2 Azusa Pacific 59.60 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  16 Wuertz, Lauren FR-1 Point Loma 1:00.23 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
  17 Smith, Annika FR-1 Point Loma 1:00.39 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
  18 Lanskey, Jenna SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:01.54 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
  19 Brown, Ashley SO-2 Academy of Art 1:01.82 Johnny Mathis Invitational 02/25/17
  20 Dotter, Marissa SR-4 Point Loma 1:02.98 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
  21 Opoulos, Rebecca SO-2 Dixie State 1:03.06 @ Utah/Weber State Spring Classic 04/07/17
  22 Beezhold, Erin JR-3 Point Loma 1:03.35 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  23 Velazquez, Stephany JR-3 Point Loma 1:03.58 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
  24 Webster, Bailey JR-3 Point Loma 1:04.51 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
  25 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Point Loma 1:04.70 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17

800m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.00 NCAA DII Prov   1:52.33 PacWest   1:57.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Phillips, Ryan SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:50.41 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
2 Potts, Aaron SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1:51.50 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
3 Guerrero, Daniel JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:52.02 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
4 Guzman, Ismael SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:52.49 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
5 Cantong, Joshua FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:54.25 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
6 Arnold, Tyler SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:54.90 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
7 Martinez, Kristian SR-4 Academy of Art 1:55.88 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
8 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred SO-2 Academy of Art 1:56.02 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
9 Fontanarosa, Pierre SR-4 Academy of Art 1:56.23 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
10 Thomson, Tristen FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:56.25 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
11 Atwell, James JR-3 Cal Baptist 1:56.52 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
12 Avila, Anthony JR-3 Cal Baptist 1:56.59 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  13 Zavala, Josh JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:57.31 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  14 Airiau, Gatien JR-3 Academy of Art 1:57.98 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  15 Baker, Jayson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:58.44 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  16 Messmer, Dennis SO-2 Cal Baptist 1:58.69 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  17 Everett, Kris SR-4 Academy of Art 1:58.94 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  18 Pleitez, David SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 1:59.52 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
  19 Bautista, Samuel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:00.73 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  20 Ross, Jonah SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:00.82 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  21 Matson, Jonathan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:01.12 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  22 Carranza, Joe FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:02.03 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/03/17
  23 Delgado, Isaac FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:02.94 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  24 Bermudez, Brett SO-2 Academy of Art 2:03.81 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/03/17
  25 Carranza, Manuel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:04.43 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17

800m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:07.50 NCAA DII Prov   2:13.33 PacWest   2:19.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:07.73 39th Annual Aztec Open 03/24/17
2 Moore, Courtney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 2:10.35 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
3 Martinez, Beatriz JR-3 Academy of Art 2:10.48 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
4 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SO-2 Point Loma 2:10.65 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
5 Bartello, Brianna SO-2 Point Loma 2:11.48 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
6 Williams, Alicia JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:12.74 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
7 Ladanyi, Fruzsina FR-1 Cal Baptist 2:15.07 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
8 Brown, Ashley SO-2 Academy of Art 2:15.50 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
8 Davidson, Charlie JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:15.50 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
10 Hernandez, Alexandra JR-3 Point Loma 2:16.37 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
11 McBath, Melanee SR-4 Fresno Pacific 2:16.61 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
12 Frye, Josie SO-2 Point Loma 2:16.90 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
13 Harbison, Kaelyn SR-4 Academy of Art 2:18.19 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
14 Budroe, Brielle JR-3 Point Loma 2:18.21 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
15 Perez, Tatum FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:18.40 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  16 Moran, Belle FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:19.12 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
  17 Scott, Mistic SR-4 Academy of Art 2:20.99 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  18 Hawkins, Latavia FR-1 Academy of Art 2:21.71 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/03/17
  19 Woch, Folke FR-1 Academy of Art 2:22.29 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  20 Johnson, Chandler SO-2 Academy of Art 2:22.42 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  21 Hakala, Natalie FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:23.02 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  22 Guerrero, Brianna FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:23.63 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  23 McCarty, Emily SR-4 Academy of Art 2:23.64 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  24 McIsaac, Giulia SO-2 Academy of Art 2:23.85 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  25 Wuertz, Lauren FR-1 Point Loma 2:24.10 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17

1500m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:45.65 NCAA DII Prov   3:51.68 PacWest   4:03.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Potts, Aaron SR-4 Azusa Pacific 3:48.91 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
2 Fontanarosa, Pierre SR-4 Academy of Art 3:50.78 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
3 Airiau, Gatien JR-3 Academy of Art 3:53.53 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
4 Ernst, William SO-2 Cal Baptist 3:54.93 39th Annual Aztec Open 03/24/17
4 Guzman, Ismael SR-4 Fresno Pacific 3:54.93 Bulldog Invitational 04/22/17
6 Messmer, Dennis SO-2 Cal Baptist 3:55.68 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
7 Martinez, Kristian SR-4 Academy of Art 3:56.00 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
8 Zenzen, Mirco JR-3 Cal Baptist 3:56.21 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
9 Perillat-Amede, Duncan SR-4 Cal Baptist 3:57.48 39th Annual Aztec Invitational 03/24/17
10 Everett, Kris SR-4 Academy of Art 3:57.66 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
11 Robert, Valentin SR-4 Cal Baptist 3:57.99 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
12 Thomson, Tristen FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3:58.68 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
13 Guerrero, Daniel JR-3 Fresno Pacific 3:59.17 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/03/17
14 Lowrie, Michael SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:00.54 39th Annual Aztec Open 03/24/17
15 Phillips, Ryan SR-4 Fresno Pacific 4:01.16 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
16 Nolen, Connor JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:01.57 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/03/17
17 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred SO-2 Academy of Art 4:01.73 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  18 Bautista, Samuel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:03.24 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  19 Kipkorir, Ken JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:05.03 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  20 Emerson, Jayden SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:05.16 39th Annual Aztec Open 03/24/17
  21 Ross, Jonah SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:05.23 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  22 Torres, Alex SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4:05.68 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  23 Pleitez, David SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 4:06.12 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
  24 Arnold, Tyler SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:06.55 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
  25 Mitchell, Garrett SO-2 Holy Names 4:07.27 2017 American River Invitational 03/24/17

1500m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:23.50 NCAA DII Prov   4:34.00 PacWest   4:47.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SO-2 Point Loma 4:24.63 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
2 Moore, Courtney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 4:25.47 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
3 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:27.75 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
4 Ladanyi, Fruzsina FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:30.75 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
5 Delanis, Emeline SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:31.33 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
6 Somogyi, Anett FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:32.85 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
7 Hernandez, Alexandra JR-3 Point Loma 4:34.62 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
8 Deimling, Katie JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:35.94 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
9 Bartello, Brianna SO-2 Point Loma 4:37.52 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
10 Davidson, Charlie JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:39.22 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
11 Rainey, Claire JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:40.28 39th Annual Aztec Open 03/24/17
12 Frye, Josie SO-2 Point Loma 4:41.12 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
13 Martinez, Beatriz JR-3 Academy of Art 4:41.28 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
14 Harbison, Kaelyn SR-4 Academy of Art 4:41.87 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
15 Johnson, Chandler SO-2 Academy of Art 4:43.17 Johnny Mathis Invitational 02/25/17
16 Moran, Belle FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:43.42 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
17 Larson, Elise SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:44.06 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
18 Dutchover, Tori SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:45.27 39th Annual Aztec Open 03/24/17
19 Rabenstein, Kim JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:45.88 Cal State LA Invitational 03/03/17
  20 McIsaac, Giulia SO-2 Academy of Art 4:47.10 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/03/17
  21 Sienkiewicz, Jordan FR-1 Point Loma 4:47.14 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
  22 du Bruyn, Leanda JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:47.18 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  23 Morris, Jamie JR-3 Academy of Art 4:47.47 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/03/17
  24 Williams, Alicia JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:48.76 Cal State LA Invitational 03/03/17
  25 Budroe, Brielle JR-3 Point Loma 4:49.89 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17

3000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ernst, William SO-2 Cal Baptist 8:31.82 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  2 Nolen, Connor JR-3 Fresno Pacific 8:33.13 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  3 Perillat-Amede, Duncan SR-4 Cal Baptist 8:35.23 39th Annual Aztec Invitational 03/24/17
  4 Drisko, Cody JR-3 Azusa Pacific 8:42.60 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  5 Lowrie, Michael SO-2 Cal Baptist 8:43.81 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  6 Kipkorir, Ken JR-3 Cal Baptist 8:44.04 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  7 Porter, Jeremy JR-3 Azusa Pacific 8:44.33 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  8 Emerson, Jayden SO-2 Cal Baptist 8:44.95 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  9 Zenzen, Mirco JR-3 Cal Baptist 8:50.24 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  10 Bautista, Samuel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 8:52.25 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  11 Torres, Alex SO-2 Fresno Pacific 8:54.06 Bulldog Invitational 04/22/17
  12 Guerrero, Daniel JR-3 Fresno Pacific 8:58.64 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational 02/18/17
  13 Gotts, Jeremiah JR-3 Cal Baptist 8:59.00 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  14 Kipkilach, Bismarck JR-3 Cal Baptist 9:01.18 39th Annual Aztec Open 03/24/17
  15 Kleist, Jakob SO-2 Azusa Pacific 9:01.70 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  16 Ross, Jonah SO-2 Cal Baptist 9:04.36 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  17 Atwell, James JR-3 Cal Baptist 9:04.41 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  18 Pleitez, David SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 9:05.47 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  19 Choe, Elliot JR-3 Cal Baptist 9:14.78 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  20 Jazo, Ricardo SR-4 Fresno Pacific 9:17.56 Bulldog Invitational 04/22/17
  21 Matson, Jonathan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 9:19.90 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  22 Carranza, Manuel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 9:24.81 Bulldog Invitational 04/22/17
  23 Aguilar, David SR-4 Cal Baptist 9:29.59 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  24 Avila, Anthony JR-3 Cal Baptist 9:37.57 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  25 Avelar, Andres SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 10:05.34 Rossi Relays 02/25/17

3000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SO-2 Point Loma 9:54.33 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  2 Delanis, Emeline SO-2 Cal Baptist 9:57.84 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  3 Rabenstein, Kim JR-3 Cal Baptist 10:04.67 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  4 Deimling, Katie JR-3 Cal Baptist 10:04.72 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  5 Barkechir, Caroline SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:05.75 39th Annual Aztec Invitational 03/24/17
  6 Hernandez, Alexandra JR-3 Point Loma 10:07.61 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  7 Robinson, Katherine JR-3 Cal Baptist 10:09.28 39th Annual Aztec Invitational 03/24/17
  8 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice JR-3 Cal Baptist 10:12.04 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  9 Larson, Elise SO-2 Azusa Pacific 10:15.11 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  10 Rainey, Claire JR-3 Cal Baptist 10:16.35 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  11 Frye, Josie SO-2 Point Loma 10:17.88 San Diego Collegiate Challenge 03/11/17
  12 Sienkiewicz, Jordan FR-1 Point Loma 10:18.41 San Diego Collegiate Challenge 03/11/17
  13 Dutchover, Tori SO-2 Cal Baptist 10:23.06 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  14 Moran, Belle FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10:31.94 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  15 Williams, Alicia JR-3 Cal Baptist 10:37.80 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  16 Wong, Maily FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10:39.52 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  17 Davidson, Charlie JR-3 Cal Baptist 10:43.84 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  18 Pulliam, Micaela SO-2 Cal Baptist 10:44.26 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  19 Arevalo, Victoria SO-2 Fresno Pacific 10:56.65 Bulldog Invitational 04/22/17
  20 McCarley, Randi JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10:57.49 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  21 Montano, Jonnie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 10:58.36 Bulldog Invitational 04/22/17
  22 Caravello, Brooke SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11:01.85 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  23 Richardson, Hayley SR-4 Point Loma 11:04.36 Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  24 Bastidas, Gracielita FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11:07.80 Bulldog Invitational 04/22/17
  25 Hurlock, Taylor SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11:10.75 Rossi Relays 02/25/17

5000m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:57.77 NCAA DII Prov   14:37.45 PacWest   15:22.90
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Fontanarosa, Pierre SR-4 Academy of Art 14:27.94 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
2 Ernst, William SO-2 Cal Baptist 14:45.43 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
3 Porter, Jeremy JR-3 Azusa Pacific 14:45.61 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
4 Lowrie, Michael SO-2 Cal Baptist 14:47.29 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
5 Nolen, Connor JR-3 Fresno Pacific 14:48.78 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
6 Drisko, Cody JR-3 Azusa Pacific 14:56.76 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
7 Everett, Kris SR-4 Academy of Art 14:58.39 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
8 Torres, Alex SO-2 Fresno Pacific 15:02.17 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
9 Emerson, Jayden SO-2 Cal Baptist 15:04.21 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
10 Thomson, Tristen FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15:15.80 2017 CalPac Conference Invitational 04/22/17
11 Bautista, Samuel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15:17.82 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
12 Kipkorir, Ken JR-3 Cal Baptist 15:19.32 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  13 Pleitez, David SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 15:26.44 2017 CalPac Conference Invitational 04/22/17
  14 Johnson, Julian FR-1 Holy Names 15:28.70 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  15 Mitchell, Garrett SO-2 Holy Names 15:32.02 Johnny Mathis Invitational 02/25/17
  16 Gotts, Jeremiah JR-3 Cal Baptist 15:33.54 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  17 Ruvalcaba, Arthur SR-4 Holy Names 15:46.00 Johnny Mathis Invitational 02/25/17
  18 Ross, Jonah SO-2 Cal Baptist 15:51.18 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  19 Carranza, Joe FR-1 Fresno Pacific 15:53.31 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  20 Escobar, Angel SO-2 Azusa Pacific 15:53.59 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  21 Matson, Jonathan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 15:54.12 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  22 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred SO-2 Academy of Art 15:59.60 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  23 Hake, Kurt FR-1 Azusa Pacific 16:00.25 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  24 Kipkilach, Bismarck JR-3 Cal Baptist 16:01.87 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  25 Bermudez, Brett SO-2 Academy of Art 16:02.80 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17

5000m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:25.35 NCAA DII Prov   17:21.38 PacWest   18:13.10
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Delanis, Emeline SO-2 Cal Baptist 16:59.29 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
2 Hernandez, Alexandra JR-3 Point Loma 17:01.38 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
3 Rainey, Claire JR-3 Cal Baptist 17:10.10 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
4 Somogyi, Anett FR-1 Cal Baptist 17:18.18 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
5 Moore, Courtney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 17:19.37 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
6 Robinson, Katherine JR-3 Cal Baptist 17:26.97 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
7 Johnson, Chandler SO-2 Academy of Art 17:32.69 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
8 Deimling, Katie JR-3 Cal Baptist 17:34.86 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
9 McIsaac, Giulia SO-2 Academy of Art 17:38.61 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
10 Barkechir, Caroline SR-4 Cal Baptist 17:44.84 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
11 Larson, Elise SO-2 Azusa Pacific 17:52.05 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
12 Rabenstein, Kim JR-3 Cal Baptist 18:01.94 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
13 Sienkiewicz, Jordan FR-1 Point Loma 18:04.47 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
  14 Dutchover, Tori SO-2 Cal Baptist 18:20.54 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  15 Frye, Josie SO-2 Point Loma 18:21.65 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
  16 Christenson, McKaela JR-3 Academy of Art 18:28.32 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/03/17
  17 Wong, Maily FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 18:32.88 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
  18 Martinez, Beatriz JR-3 Academy of Art 18:40.59 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/03/17
  19 Pulliam, Micaela SO-2 Cal Baptist 18:40.83 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  20 McCarley, Randi JR-3 Fresno Pacific 18:45.47 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  21 Harbison, Kaelyn SR-4 Academy of Art 18:50.76 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/03/17
  22 Morris, Jamie JR-3 Academy of Art 18:52.67 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  23 Montoya, Breeana FR-1 Fresno Pacific 18:54.10 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  24 Arevalo, Victoria SO-2 Fresno Pacific 18:56.47 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  25 Bartello, Marissa SO-2 Point Loma 18:59.13 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17

10,000m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   29:15.09 NCAA DII Prov   31:00.00 PacWest   32:33.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Emerson, Jayden SO-2 Cal Baptist 30:53.72 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
2 Porter, Jeremy JR-3 Azusa Pacific 30:58.69 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
3 Drisko, Cody JR-3 Azusa Pacific 31:05.95 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
4 Lowrie, Michael SO-2 Cal Baptist 31:11.50 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
5 Perillat-Amede, Duncan SR-4 Cal Baptist 31:40.68 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  6 Gotts, Jeremiah JR-3 Cal Baptist 32:50.46 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  7 Bermudez, Brett SO-2 Academy of Art 33:09.17 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  8 Escobar, Angel SO-2 Azusa Pacific 33:17.03 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  9 Jazo, Ricardo SR-4 Fresno Pacific 33:24.62 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  10 Choe, Elliot JR-3 Cal Baptist 33:33.73 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  11 Bautista, Samuel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 34:33.02 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
  12 Carranza, Joe FR-1 Fresno Pacific 34:45.11 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  13 Trejo, Shawn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 35:31.35 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
  14 Carranza, Manuel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 35:33.25 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  15 Best, William SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 36:33.95 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
  16 Matson, Jonathan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 38:17.55 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  17 Avelar, Andres SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 38:51.68 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17

10,000m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   34:33.97 NCAA DII Prov   36:56.20 PacWest   38:47.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Robinson, Katherine JR-3 Cal Baptist 35:37.28 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
2 Somogyi, Anett FR-1 Cal Baptist 36:20.27 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
3 Hernandez, Alexandra JR-3 Point Loma 36:53.34 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
4 Larson, Elise SO-2 Azusa Pacific 37:09.63 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
5 Barkechir, Caroline SR-4 Cal Baptist 37:20.99 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
6 Pulliam, Micaela SO-2 Cal Baptist 37:24.88 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
7 Christenson, McKaela JR-3 Academy of Art 38:45.09 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  8 Storie, Skyler JR-3 Dixie State 39:11.56 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis 03/16/17
  9 Dignadice, Madeline SR-4 Academy of Art 39:16.27 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  10 Morris, Jamie JR-3 Academy of Art 39:19.10 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  11 Dutchover, Tori SO-2 Cal Baptist 39:35.17 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  12 Salazar, Alexis JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 41:00.83 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
  13 Arevalo, Victoria SO-2 Fresno Pacific 41:05.89 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  14 Wong, Maily FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 41:35.54 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
  15 Hernandez, Anamauri FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 41:51.94 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
  16 Wade, Bailey FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 42:33.42 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
  17 Haring, Alyssa FR-1 Dixie State 42:45.36 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis 03/16/17
  18 Brandon, Katy SO-2 Dixie State 43:22.04 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis 03/16/17
  19 Hopkins, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 43:22.65 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
  20 Messina, Hannah FR-1 Point Loma 43:46.66 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
  21 Richardson, Hayley SR-4 Point Loma 44:05.32 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
  22 Wright, Marieta FR-1 Dixie State 45:03.96 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis 03/16/17
  23 McManus, Kirsten FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 45:19.31 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17

100H (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   13.30 NCAA DII Prov   14.30 PacWest   15.01
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Presigny, Marion JR-3 Academy of Art 14.25 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
2 Aupiu, Ayzha SR-4 Azusa Pacific 14.51 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
3 Chambers, Daphne SR-4 Azusa Pacific 14.57 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
4 Hensley, Hannah SO-2 Academy of Art 14.61 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
5 Edwards, Tia SR-4 Fresno Pacific 14.71 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
6 Robertson, Jazmine JR-3 Azusa Pacific 14.83 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
7 Woch, Folke FR-1 Academy of Art 14.84 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
8 Stoll, Jacky SR-4 Fresno Pacific 14.89 Bulldog Invitational 04/22/17
9 Dean, Anna FR-1 Azusa Pacific 14.95 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  10 McBath, Melanee SR-4 Fresno Pacific 15.06 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  11 Prince, Tamia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15.19 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  12 Harrison, Ashley SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15.34 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  13 Lanskey, Jenna SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15.75 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  14 Prevedello, Elizabeth SO-2 Azusa Pacific 15.85 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
  15 Opoulos, Rebecca SO-2 Dixie State 15.93 @ Utah/Weber State Spring Classic 04/07/17
  16 Johnson, Joy FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 16.00 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
  17 DuBois, Presley FR-1 Point Loma 16.09 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
  18 Yadao, Kanoelani SR-4 Azusa Pacific 16.20 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
  19 Lowe, Montana SR-4 Fresno Pacific 16.98 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  20 Opulencia, Caitlyn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 17.00 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
  21 Royle, Gabby FR-1 Dixie State 17.21 @ Utah/Weber State Spring Classic 04/07/17
  22 Christensen, Anaiah FR-1 Point Loma 17.88 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  23 Rathbun, Nicole FR-1 Point Loma 17.95 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
  24 Caver, Briaunna SO-2 Academy of Art 18.10 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  25 Shedrick, Jasmine SR-4 Fresno Pacific 18.21 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17

110H (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13.90 NCAA DII Prov   14.50 PacWest   15.22
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

400H (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   50.50 NCAA DII Prov   53.48 PacWest   56.15
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

400H (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   58.95 NCAA DII Prov   1:02.40 PacWest   1:05.10
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Presigny, Marion JR-3 Academy of Art 1:00.92 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
2 Edwards, Tia SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:01.66 Bulldog Invitational 04/22/17
3 Walker, Jaylah FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:02.42 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
4 McBath, Melanee SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:02.87 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
5 Yadao, Kanoelani SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1:04.13 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
  6 Roessler, Teresa FR-1 Point Loma 1:05.86 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  7 Opoulos, Rebecca SO-2 Dixie State 1:06.14 @ Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational 04/14/17
  8 Woch, Folke FR-1 Academy of Art 1:06.29 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  9 Prince, Tamia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:06.57 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
  10 Unkefer, Janie SR-4 Point Loma 1:06.81 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  11 Avina, Avery FR-1 Point Loma 1:06.91 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
  11 Lanskey, Jenna SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:06.91 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  13 Waner, Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:09.82 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
  14 Shedrick, Jasmine SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:10.92 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  15 Harrison, Ashley SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:11.05 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
  16 Ortiz, Adrianna FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:13.20 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  17 Velazquez, Stephany JR-3 Point Loma 1:13.37 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
  18 Rathbun, Nicole FR-1 Point Loma 1:14.56 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
  19 Royle, Gabby FR-1 Dixie State 1:15.18 @ Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational 04/14/17
  20 Opulencia, Caitlyn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:20.34 Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17

3000 Steeple (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:52.70 NCAA DII Prov   9:17.00 PacWest   9:44.90
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

3000 Steeple (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   10:21.33 NCAA DII Prov   11:05.00 PacWest   11:38.30
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   40.16 NCAA DII Prov   41.12
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Academy of Art 41.16 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  2 Fresno Pacific 41.29 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  3 Azusa Pacific 41.31 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  4 Concordia (Cal.) 42.45 Rossi Relays 02/25/17

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   45.36 NCAA DII Prov   47.00
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:09.02 NCAA DII Prov   3:14.07
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3:40.96 NCAA DII Prov   3:48.72
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.17m NCAA DII Prov   2.03m PacWest   1.92m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.77m NCAA DII Prov   1.68m PacWest   1.59m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Hensley, Hannah SO-2 Academy of Art 5' 10" 1.78m Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
2 Chambers, Daphne SR-4 Azusa Pacific 5' 5.25" 1.66m Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
3 Lowe, Montana SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5' 4.25" 1.63m Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
4 Van Horn, Brenner FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5' 3" 1.60m Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
  5 Presigny, Marion JR-3 Academy of Art 5' 2.25" 1.58m Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  6 Lusky, Katrina SO-2 Point Loma 5' 1.75" 1.57m PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  6 Stoll, Jacky SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5' 1.75" 1.57m Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  6 Buhnerkempe, Katie JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5' 1.75" 1.57m PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  9 Christensen, Anaiah FR-1 Point Loma 5' 1" 1.55m Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  10 Woch, Folke FR-1 Academy of Art 5' 0.25" 1.53m Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/03/17
  11 Kalley, Katelyn JR-3 Point Loma 4' 11" 1.50m Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
  12 Hauck, Madison SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4' 10.25" 1.48m California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
  12 McBath, Melanee SR-4 Fresno Pacific 4' 10.25" 1.48m 32nd Chico State Multi-Event Classic 03/02/17
  14 Caver, Briaunna SO-2 Academy of Art 4' 9" 1.45m Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  14 Prevedello, Elizabeth SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4' 9" 1.45m UC Riverside Spring Track Classic 03/23/17
  14 Haakenson, Hailey FR-1 Point Loma 4' 9" 1.45m Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
  14 Bacon, Samantha FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4' 9" 1.45m Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational 02/18/17
  18 DuBois, Presley FR-1 Point Loma 4' 7" 1.40m Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.20m NCAA DII Prov   4.76m PacWest   4.52m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.00m NCAA DII Prov   3.61m PacWest   3.42m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.65m NCAA DII Prov   7.22m PacWest   6.85m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 McDaniel, Donte SR-4 Fresno Pacific 25' 4" 7.72m Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
2 Mattox, Craig SR-4 Academy of Art 24' 9.75" 7.56m Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
3 Ricketts, Michane JR-3 Academy of Art 24' 2.25" 7.37m Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
4 Booker, David JR-3 Azusa Pacific 23' 7.25" 7.19m California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
5 Harris, Jeremiah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 22' 7.75" 6.90m Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  6 Johnson, Brady SO-2 Academy of Art 22' 2.5" 6.77m Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  7 Robinson, Donovan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 22' 1.75" 6.75m UC Riverside Spring Track Classic 03/23/17
  8 Byrum, Kaelen JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 21' 8" 6.60m 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  8 Reid, Corey SO-2 Azusa Pacific 21' 8" 6.60m Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  10 Deshay, Desmond SO-2 Academy of Art 21' 7.25" 6.58m East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  11 Romero, Paul SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 21' 4.75" 6.52m Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
  12 Viney, TJ SR-4 Fresno Pacific 21' 4" 6.50m 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  13 Cairo, Lawrence FR-1 Fresno Pacific 20' 5" 6.22m 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  14 Fry, Josh SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 19' 7" 5.97m Sam Adams Combined Events Invitational 04/07/17
  15 Woodfin, Christian SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 18' 4.5" 5.60m Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
  16 Morin, Andrew SO-2 Fresno Pacific 18' 2.5" 5.55m Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  17 Poitier, Kaze FR-1 Academy of Art 16' 10.5" 5.14m San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.15m NCAA DII Prov   5.76m PacWest   5.47m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Scott-Goss, Zoe JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 19' 9.5" 6.03m Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
2 Booker, Cyinna JR-3 Azusa Pacific 19' 4.75" 5.91m UC Riverside Spring Track Classic 03/23/17
3 Herron, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 19' 0.75" 5.81m Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
4 Hensley, Hannah SO-2 Academy of Art 19' 0" 5.79m Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
5 Young-Werner, Rian SO-2 Academy of Art 18' 11.75" 5.78m Beach Invitational 04/14/17
6 Odesjo, Amanda SR-4 Academy of Art 18' 5.25" 5.62m Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
7 Prevedello, Elizabeth SO-2 Azusa Pacific 18' 3.75" 5.58m Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
8 Presigny, Marion JR-3 Academy of Art 18' 0.25" 5.49m Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
  9 Muhammad, Hadiyah JR-3 Academy of Art 17' 6.75" 5.35m San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  10 Nash, Olivia FR-1 Azusa Pacific 17' 5.5" 5.32m Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  11 Woch, Folke FR-1 Academy of Art 17' 4.75" 5.30m Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  12 Mcfadden, Megan FR-1 Point Loma 17' 0.75" 5.20m 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  13 Roessler, Teresa FR-1 Point Loma 16' 9.25" 5.11m Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
  14 Cassinerio, Gianna SO-2 Fresno Pacific 16' 7.25" 5.06m 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  15 Haakenson, Hailey FR-1 Point Loma 16' 7" 5.05m San Diego Collegiate Challenge 03/11/17
  16 McBath, Melanee SR-4 Fresno Pacific 16' 4.5" 4.99m Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  17 Bergstrom, Rikka FR-1 Point Loma 16' 3.25" 4.96m San Diego Collegiate Challenge 03/11/17
  18 Regier, Ashley SR-4 Fresno Pacific 16' 3" 4.95m 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  18 Lowe, Montana SR-4 Fresno Pacific 16' 3" 4.95m Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  20 Stoll, Jacky SR-4 Fresno Pacific 16' 0.25" 4.88m Bulldog Invitational 04/22/17
  21 Lusky, Katrina SO-2 Point Loma 15' 5.5" 4.71m San Diego Collegiate Challenge 03/11/17
  22 Caver, Briaunna SO-2 Academy of Art 15' 4" 4.67m Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  23 Christensen, Anaiah FR-1 Point Loma 15' 3.25" 4.65m Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
  24 Bacon, Samantha FR-1 Fresno Pacific 14' 8" 4.47m Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational 02/18/17
  25 Chambers, Daphne SR-4 Azusa Pacific 14' 6.5" 4.43m Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   15.77m NCAA DII Prov   14.56m PacWest   13.83m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.73m NCAA DII Prov   13.53m PacWest   12.85m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Stafford, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 48' 2" 14.68m Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
  2 Norris-Dow, Christy FR-1 Fresno Pacific 40' 11.5" 12.48m Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational 02/18/17
  3 Chambers, Daphne SR-4 Azusa Pacific 39' 1.25" 11.92m California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
  4 Moreno, Klaryssa FR-1 Fresno Pacific 38' 6.75" 11.75m Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational 02/18/17
  5 Chasteler, Jacky JR-3 Azusa Pacific 37' 7.25" 11.46m 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  6 Woch, Folke FR-1 Academy of Art 37' 6" 11.43m Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  7 Caver, Briaunna SO-2 Academy of Art 36' 2" 11.02m Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  8 Pedro, Haunani FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 35' 3.75" 10.76m PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  9 Stoll, Jacky SR-4 Fresno Pacific 33' 9.25" 10.29m 32nd Chico State Multi-Event Classic 03/02/17
  10 Garcia, Kaylin SO-2 Fresno Pacific 33' 8" 10.26m Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  11 Johnson, Joy FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 33' 3" 10.13m Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
  12 McBath, Melanee SR-4 Fresno Pacific 32' 5.5" 9.89m Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  13 Lowe, Montana SR-4 Fresno Pacific 32' 1" 9.78m Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  14 Stein, Dominique SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 31' 10.25" 9.71m Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
  15 Timmons, Amanda FR-1 Point Loma 30' 11.25" 9.43m PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  16 Gianformaggio, Francesca SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 30' 0.75" 9.16m Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
  17 Hensley, Hannah SO-2 Academy of Art 28' 6.25" 8.69m Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  18 Eldredge, Gemille FR-1 Dixie State 28' 4.5" 8.65m Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational 04/14/17
  19 Prevedello, Elizabeth SO-2 Azusa Pacific 26' 11" 8.20m UC Riverside Spring Track Classic 03/23/17
  20 Christensen, Anaiah FR-1 Point Loma 20' 3" 6.17m PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17

Discus (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   55.60m NCAA DII Prov   49.35m PacWest   46.88m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Hammer (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   66.00m NCAA DII Prov   53.60m PacWest   50.92m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Hammer (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   59.05m NCAA DII Prov   52.00m PacWest   49.40m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Javelin (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   48.50m NCAA DII Prov   40.37m PacWest   38.35m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Head, Gabby SR-4 Fresno Pacific 141' 10" 43.24m Bulldog Invitational 04/22/17
2 Chambers, Daphne SR-4 Azusa Pacific 130' 8" 39.82m California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
3 Woch, Folke FR-1 Academy of Art 130' 6" 39.79m Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  4 Kurata, Tamlyn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 114' 4" 34.86m Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  5 McBath, Melanee SR-4 Fresno Pacific 109' 1" 33.25m Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  6 Stoll, Jacky SR-4 Fresno Pacific 108' 11" 33.20m Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Caver, Briaunna SO-2 Academy of Art 104' 8" 31.90m Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  8 Hensley, Hannah SO-2 Academy of Art 102' 9" 31.31m Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  9 Johnson, Joy FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 97' 7" 29.74m PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  10 Garcia, Kaylin SO-2 Fresno Pacific 96' 10" 29.52m Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  11 Prevedello, Elizabeth SO-2 Azusa Pacific 88' 0" 26.82m UC Riverside Spring Track Classic 03/23/17
  12 Stein, Dominique SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 85' 5" 26.05m PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  13 Timmons, Amanda FR-1 Point Loma 84' 8" 25.81m PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  14 Waner, Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 80' 8" 24.60m PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  15 Lowe, Montana SR-4 Fresno Pacific 80' 8" 24.59m Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  16 Christensen, Anaiah FR-1 Point Loma 78' 8" 23.98m Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
  17 Van Horn, Brenner FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 68' 7" 20.90m Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17

Heptathlon (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   5180 NCAA DII Prov   4442 PacWest   4220
Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date

Decathlon (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7100 NCAA DII Prov   6202 PacWest   5892
Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date