DIII Great Lakes Region Performance List - Women

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brooks, Ajai SO-2 Denison 11.74 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.7
2 Goedecke, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 11.94 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.4
3 Johnson, Daijana FR-1 Mount Union 12.05 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 3.6
4 Adams, Rachael FR-1 Mount Union 12.10 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 3.6
5 Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 12.32 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017 1.1
6 Clay, Amanda JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12.33 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
7 Manivanh, Taylor FR-1 Capital 12.36 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.7
7 Lavey, Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 12.36 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.7
9 Beaver, Bethany SR-4 Heidelberg 12.39 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.7
10 D'Ippolito, Carmen SO-2 Otterbein 12.43 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.7
11 Edwards, Jonah JR-3 Kenyon 12.46 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 3.9
12 Kinney, Emilee SO-2 Albion 12.47 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 0.1
13 Beck, Dasia SO-2 Manchester 12.50 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.9
14 Dolphin, Rachel SR-4 Adrian 12.52 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 0.1
15 Cook-Gist, Imani SO-2 Oberlin 12.53 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
16 Wright, Macie FR-1 Otterbein 12.56 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.2
17 Daanen, Kaitlyn SO-2 DePauw 12.62 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
17 Grove, Kelsey FR-1 Heidelberg 12.62 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.7
19 Woods, Marra JR-3 Marietta 12.63 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.2
20 Morgan, Dakota FR-1 Adrian 12.66 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 0.1
21 Modes, Natalie SR-4 Adrian 12.68 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 2.7
22 Tilton, Akwia FR-1 Wooster 12.70 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
23 Holmes, Rayna JR-3 Oberlin 12.71 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.2
23 Thomas, Nia SO-2 Albion 12.71 IWU Polar Bear Mar 25, 2017 2.85
25 Atkinson, Jaliyah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.72 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017 2.2
25 Barnes, Tyra FR-1 Wittenberg 12.72 Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships Apr 8, 2017 -1.0
27 Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 12.73 Wooster Invitational Mar 31, 2017 2.2
28 Kelly, Emily SO-2 Oberlin 12.75 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
29 Biniker, McKenzie SO-2 Heidelberg 12.76 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017 2.2
29 Barber, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet 12.76 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 0.1
31 Nemeth, Grace SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 12.77 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.1
32 Forrest, Kaylyn FR-1 Trine 12.78 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 0.1
33 Crofoot, Dana JR-3 Mount Union 12.79 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.9
34 Commager, Kelsey SR-4 Ohio Northern 12.80 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 2.3
34 Howard, Akaila FR-1 Capital 12.80 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.6
36 Weber, Amanda SR-4 DePauw 12.81 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.9
37 Powell, Ashura SO-2 John Carroll 12.82 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 0.9
38 Mitchell, Samantha SO-2 Wittenberg 12.83 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.2
39 Murray, Mariah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 12.84 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.9
40 Warlick, Keturah SO-2 Bluffton 12.85 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.2
40 Mouser, Hunter JR-3 Capital 12.85 Otterbein University April Fools Invitational Apr 1, 2017 2.0
40 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 12.85 Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017 1.8
43 Huizen, Hannah FR-1 Hope 12.96 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 0.1
44 Braga, Skylar JR-3 Case Western 12.98 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.8
45 Conner, Caitlynn FR-1 Mount Union 12.99 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.6
45 Warner, Raquel FR-1 Otterbein 12.99 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.2
45 Ellinger, Meagan SR-4 Ohio Northern 12.99 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.9
48 Amissah-Nunoo, Jackie FR-1 Calvin 13.00 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 2.0
48 Miller, Sarah FR-1 Franklin 13.00 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.9
48 Lemons, Noelle SR-4 Allegheny 13.00 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.0

200m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Adams, Rachael FR-1 Mount Union 24.68 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.5
2 Johnson, Daijana FR-1 Mount Union 25.14 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.5
3 Brooks, Ajai SO-2 Denison 25.15 Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017 -0.2
4 Goedecke, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 25.35 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.4
5 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah JR-3 Oberlin 25.42 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.7
6 Tilton, Akwia FR-1 Wooster 25.60 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 1.8
7 Rinaldi, Marisa SR-4 Mount Union 25.61 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.6
8 Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 25.66 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -0.2
9 Mouser, Hunter JR-3 Capital 25.69 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017 1.9
10 Kinney, Emilee SO-2 Albion 25.79 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 4.0
11 Barnes, Tyra FR-1 Wittenberg 25.80 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.9
12 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 25.81 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 2.0
13 Atkinson, Jaliyah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 25.82 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.7
14 Warlick, Keturah SO-2 Bluffton 25.85 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -0.2
15 D'Ippolito, Carmen SO-2 Otterbein 25.88 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.4
16 Beck, Dasia SO-2 Manchester 25.99 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -0.2
17 Grove, Kelsey FR-1 Heidelberg 26.02 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 4.0
18 Biniker, McKenzie SO-2 Heidelberg 26.08 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.5
18 Powell, Ashura SO-2 John Carroll 26.08 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017 0.7
20 Kelly, Emily SO-2 Oberlin 26.12 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.9
21 Dolphin, Rachel SR-4 Adrian 26.14 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.6
21 Beaver, Bethany SR-4 Heidelberg 26.14 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.4
23 Forrest, Kaylyn FR-1 Trine 26.20 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.6
24 Barber, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet 26.21 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.6
25 Manivanh, Taylor FR-1 Capital 26.24 Otterbein University April Fools Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.4
25 Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 26.24 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 2.6
27 Crofoot, Dana JR-3 Mount Union 26.25 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 2.6
28 Nemeth, Grace SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 26.26 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.5
29 Holmes, Rayna JR-3 Oberlin 26.28 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.7
30 Modes, Natalie SR-4 Adrian 26.32 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 2.8
31 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 26.33 North Coast AC Championships (Multi) Apr 29, 2017 2.2
32 Schubert, Rachel FR-1 John Carroll 26.34 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 1.3
32 Murray, Mariah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 26.34 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -0.1
34 Edwards, Jonah JR-3 Kenyon 26.37 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 -1.6
35 Ricketti, Julia FR-1 John Carroll 26.38 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.5
35 Satkiewicz, Rachel JR-3 Hope 26.38 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.9
37 Warner, Raquel FR-1 Otterbein 26.46 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.5
38 Longshore, Alaina SR-4 Wittenberg 26.47 Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships Apr 8, 2017 -1.4
39 Lavey, Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.50 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.1
40 McCormick, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 26.52 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 1.8
41 Weber, Amanda SR-4 DePauw 26.54 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.9
41 Henderson, Simone FR-1 Hanover 26.54 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -0.2
43 Richards, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 26.58 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017 -3.9
44 Daanen, Kaitlyn SO-2 DePauw 26.61 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.5
45 Wright, Macie FR-1 Otterbein 26.63 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 -2.7
45 Clay, Amanda JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 26.63 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 -2.7
47 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 26.71 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 2.1
48 Ellinger, Meagan SR-4 Ohio Northern 26.73 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.3
49 Howard, Akaila FR-1 Capital 26.76 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.4
50 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra SO-2 Albion 26.77 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 4.0

400m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 55.02 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
2 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah JR-3 Oberlin 56.23 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
3 Hunter, Sarah JR-3 Heidelberg 57.09 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
4 Barnes, Tyra FR-1 Wittenberg 57.22 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
5 Rinaldi, Marisa SR-4 Mount Union 57.39 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
6 Satkiewicz, Rachel JR-3 Hope 57.51 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
7 Powell, Ashura SO-2 John Carroll 58.19 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
8 Mouser, Hunter JR-3 Capital 58.35 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
9 Schubert, Rachel FR-1 John Carroll 58.63 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
10 Flora, Rebecca SO-2 Trine 58.66 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
11 Tulloss, Caitlyn JR-3 Capital 58.93 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
11 VanderMeulen, Anita JR-3 Calvin 58.93 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
13 Garrow, Jensyn SO-2 Trine 58.95 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
14 Nyaanga, Joy SR-4 John Carroll 59.14 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
15 Longshore, Alaina SR-4 Wittenberg 59.32 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
16 Saluan, Noelle JR-3 John Carroll 59.43 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
17 Crofoot, Dana JR-3 Mount Union 59.79 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
18 Burnett, Teal SO-2 Hanover 59.80 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
19 Razma, Gabriele JR-3 Rose-Hulman 59.86 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
20 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 59.98 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
21 Miller, Kendall FR-1 John Carroll 59.99 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
22 Ellinger, Meagan SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:00.08 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
23 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 1:00.11 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
24 McCormick, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:00.14 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
25 Heckenlively, Victoria JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:00.26 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
26 Mosler, Michelle SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:00.30 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
27 Robinson, Cirrus FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:00.31 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017
28 Joseph, Larkin SO-2 Capital 1:00.33 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
29 Valachovic, Tori FR-1 Allegheny 1:00.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
30 Biedron, Alyssa SR-4 John Carroll 1:00.48 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
31 Gales, Jenna FR-1 Trine 1:00.55 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
32 Wiles, Brianna SR-4 Olivet 1:00.64 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
33 Beuck, Toni SO-2 Mount Union 1:00.81 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
34 Szalay, Regan FR-1 Wooster 1:00.86 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
35 Ewing, Avery SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:00.87 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017
36 Ricketti, Julia FR-1 John Carroll 1:00.88 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
37 Miskelley, Chelsea FR-1 Hope 1:00.95 Calvin College Tune-up 2017 Apr 28, 2017
38 Muldrow, Bren'et FR-1 Denison 1:00.96 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017
39 Thut, Lindsay FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.14 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
40 Slone, Michaela SO-2 Heidelberg 1:01.16 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
41 Mason, Sarah FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.18 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
42 Acosta, Hailey FR-1 Otterbein 1:01.24 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
43 Reiff, Kallee JR-3 Adrian 1:01.30 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
44 Rees, Bri FR-1 Case Western 1:01.42 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
45 Kring, Devin FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.45 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
46 Fisher, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:01.47 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017
47 Harper, Christine SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:01.51 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
48 Kruithof, Nicole FR-1 Hope 1:01.52 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
49 McCohn, Katelyn FR-1 Wittenberg 1:01.53 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
50 King, Courtney JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1:01.64 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017

800m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:02.34 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
2 Brennan, Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:12.02 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
3 Huber, Nicole SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:15.84 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
4 Webb, Rachael JR-3 Hope 2:16.04 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
5 Ewing, Avery SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:16.32 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
6 Biedron, Alyssa SR-4 John Carroll 2:17.33 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
7 Joseph, Larkin SO-2 Capital 2:17.50 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
8 Foltz, Katy SO-2 Otterbein 2:17.69 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
9 Herrmann, Erin SR-4 Hope 2:17.72 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
10 Wappes, Hannah FR-1 Manchester 2:18.03 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
11 Pasadyn, Vanessa FR-1 Case Western 2:18.68 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
12 Mason, Sarah FR-1 Mount Union 2:19.08 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
13 Bedell, Sarah SO-2 Otterbein 2:19.09 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
14 Smith, Morgan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:19.18 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
15 Gray, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 2:19.47 Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships Apr 8, 2017
16 Fobes, Julie SR-4 Muskingum 2:19.67 Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships Apr 8, 2017
16 Sandvik, Heather SO-2 Otterbein 2:19.67 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
18 Diekema, Katherine SO-2 Calvin 2:19.89 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
19 Leon, Isabelle JR-3 Olivet 2:20.01 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
20 Ball, Sarah FR-1 Calvin 2:20.34 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
21 Qamar, Sana FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:20.53 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
22 Gruszka, Natalie FR-1 DePauw 2:20.76 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
23 Fowler, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:20.81 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
24 Jung-Beeman, Oona FR-1 Oberlin 2:20.88 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
25 Moses, Gracie FR-1 Kenyon 2:21.00 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
26 Rinaldi, Marisa SR-4 Mount Union 2:21.01 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
27 Miskelley, Chelsea FR-1 Hope 2:21.03 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
28 Wargo, Shannon FR-1 Oberlin 2:21.15 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 22, 2017
29 Rogiers, Allison FR-1 Otterbein 2:21.31 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
30 Guttilla, Alexis JR-3 Hope 2:21.40 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
31 Arnold, Kaitlyn SR-4 Alma 2:21.46 Jim Cole Scottie Open Apr 14, 2017
32 Ferrell, Brittany SR-4 Hanover 2:21.56 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
33 Cantlay, Margaret SR-4 Allegheny 2:22.12 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
34 Koch, Sarah SR-4 Otterbein 2:22.24 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
35 Bush, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:22.27 Wooster Invitational Mar 31, 2017
36 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 2:22.38 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017
37 Garrow, Jensyn SO-2 Trine 2:22.70 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
38 Tulloss, Caitlyn JR-3 Capital 2:22.71 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
39 Reigle, Hilary SO-2 Mount Union 2:22.83 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
40 Kelley, Emani SO-2 Wooster 2:22.84 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
41 Beuck, Toni SO-2 Mount Union 2:22.85 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
42 Wilkins, Rachel SO-2 Earlham 2:22.88 Grizzly Invitaitonal 2017 Apr 8, 2017
43 Shaw, Jessica SR-4 Albion 2:23.07 'Southern Invitational Mar 10, 2017
44 Marchese, Genevieve SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:23.47 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
45 Eid, Shahed FR-1 Case Western 2:23.71 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
46 McGuire, Rachel JR-3 Mount Union 2:23.80 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
47 Medrano, Alicia FR-1 Albion 2:23.82 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
48 Moore, Anna JR-3 Oberlin 2:23.86 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
49 Vance, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 2:23.87 Wooster Invitational Mar 31, 2017
50 Hunter, Sarah JR-3 Heidelberg 2:23.95 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017

1500m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:21.19 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
2 Wargo, Shannon FR-1 Oberlin 4:32.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
3 Diekema, Katherine SO-2 Calvin 4:34.25 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
4 Lamb, Claire SO-2 Otterbein 4:34.75 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
5 Herrmann, Erin SR-4 Hope 4:36.16 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
6 Arnold, Kaitlyn SR-4 Alma 4:37.36 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
7 Brennan, Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:39.24 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
8 Rohwer, Becky JR-3 John Carroll 4:40.04 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
9 Fowler, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:42.91 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
10 Guillaume, Sarah Jane SR-4 Allegheny 4:45.07 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Shaw, Jessica SR-4 Albion 4:45.57 'Southern Invitational Mar 10, 2017
12 Webb, Rachael JR-3 Hope 4:45.64 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
13 Marchese, Genevieve SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:46.39 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
14 Poullet, Julissa SR-4 Otterbein 4:47.18 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
15 Qamar, Sana FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:47.47 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
16 Moses, Gracie FR-1 Kenyon 4:48.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
17 Jordan, Mariah SR-4 Manchester 4:48.61 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
18 Fobes, Julie SR-4 Muskingum 4:49.08 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017
19 Ball, Sarah FR-1 Calvin 4:49.30 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
20 Pasadyn, Vanessa FR-1 Case Western 4:50.01 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017
21 Peregrine, Kelly FR-1 Hope 4:50.32 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
22 Reigle, Hilary SO-2 Mount Union 4:50.83 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
23 Vance, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 4:51.15 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
24 Wappes, Hannah FR-1 Manchester 4:51.49 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
25 Admiraal, Johanna FR-1 Calvin 4:51.88 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
26 Blystone, Hannah SO-2 Trine 4:53.21 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
27 Foltz, Katy SO-2 Otterbein 4:53.25 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
28 Trachtman, Cameron SR-4 Hanover 4:54.11 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
29 Wilkins, Rachel SO-2 Earlham 4:55.01 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
30 McGuire, Rachel JR-3 Mount Union 4:55.26 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
31 Pendola, Bella FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:55.48 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
32 Gaffner, Hope SR-4 Calvin 4:55.66 Ferris State Bulldog Open Apr 8, 2017
33 Guttilla, Alexis JR-3 Hope 4:55.72 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
33 Strohbehn, Lauren SR-4 Calvin 4:55.72 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
35 Hamilton, Morgan SO-2 Hanover 4:55.74 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
36 Crook, Marija FR-1 Oberlin 4:56.45 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
37 Snyder, Allison JR-3 Albion 4:56.86 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
38 Grabauskas, Emily JR-3 Denison 4:57.30 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017
39 McGahan, Marissa JR-3 Calvin 4:57.36 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
40 Beardsley, Ellis SR-4 Mount Union 4:57.50 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
41 Munderloh, Mallory SO-2 Alma 4:57.71 Charles A. Gray Invitational Apr 1, 2017
42 Hoffmann, Jennifer FR-1 Case Western 4:58.79 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
43 Huber, Nicole SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:59.22 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
44 VanHoose, Erica FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:59.42 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
45 White, Jacquelyn SR-4 Wooster 4:59.46 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017
46 Ferrell, Brittany SR-4 Hanover 4:59.47 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
47 Wesco, Meredith SR-4 Otterbein 4:59.63 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
48 O'Leary, Mollie SR-4 Kenyon 4:59.75 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
49 Westhoven, Hannah JR-3 Capital 4:59.89 Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships Apr 8, 2017
50 Lowe, Avery SO-2 Hope 4:59.98 Calvin at Hope Friendly Mar 31, 2017

5000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lamb, Claire SO-2 Otterbein 16:57.77 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
2 Herrmann, Erin SR-4 Hope 17:03.05 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
3 Arnold, Kaitlyn SR-4 Alma 17:14.57 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
4 Guillaume, Sarah Jane SR-4 Allegheny 17:15.54 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
5 Shaw, Jessica SR-4 Albion 17:19.87 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
6 Diekema, Katherine SO-2 Calvin 17:24.76 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
7 Brennan, Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 17:26.83 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 18, 2017
8 Strohbehn, Lauren SR-4 Calvin 17:33.68 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
9 Monnett, Claudia SR-4 DePauw 17:33.75 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
10 Hevener, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 17:44.22 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
11 Binfet, Kyla JR-3 Trine 17:47.32 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
12 Hamilton, Emily SO-2 Hope 17:50.16 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
13 Kiley, Erin JR-3 John Carroll 17:50.59 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
14 Gaines, Jessica SR-4 Hope 17:55.50 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
15 Fowler, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 17:55.76 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Joosse, Emily SR-4 Hope 17:57.00 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
17 Sandvik, Heather SO-2 Otterbein 17:57.41 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
18 Halsten, Linnea SO-2 Oberlin 17:58.19 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
19 Lowe, Avery SO-2 Hope 17:59.72 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
20 Fobes, Julie SR-4 Muskingum 18:00.33 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
21 Admiraal, Johanna FR-1 Calvin 18:02.58 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
22 Snyder, Allison JR-3 Albion 18:04.44 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
23 Reigle, Hilary SO-2 Mount Union 18:06.00 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
24 Koetje, Michelle FR-1 Calvin 18:09.72 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 13, 2017
25 Patrick, Monica SR-4 Allegheny 18:11.38 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
26 Modrzynski, Paschasia SR-4 John Carroll 18:12.01 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
27 Gaffner, Hope SR-4 Calvin 18:12.92 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
28 Rohwer, Becky JR-3 John Carroll 18:14.02 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
29 Baumann, Ashlie SO-2 Ohio Northern 18:20.13 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
30 Ball, Sarah FR-1 Calvin 18:20.20 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
31 Harber, Tiffany SR-4 Manchester 18:20.62 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
32 Croft, Catherine SO-2 Calvin 18:21.39 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
33 Winter, Alex SR-4 Otterbein 18:21.61 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
34 Pendola, Bella FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18:23.60 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 18, 2017
35 Harrigan, Quinn SO-2 Kenyon 18:28.44 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
36 Currey, Allison FR-1 Otterbein 18:31.10 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
37 Schillero, Cassie JR-3 John Carroll 18:31.93 Muskie Duals Mar 18, 2017
38 Blaisdell, Camille JR-3 Rose-Hulman 18:35.07 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 18, 2017
39 Van Spronsen, Chelse JR-3 Alma 18:35.09 Jim Cole Scottie Open Apr 14, 2017
40 Crook, Marija FR-1 Oberlin 18:35.24 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
41 Gornik, Lauren JR-3 John Carroll 18:36.77 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
42 Marchese, Genevieve SR-4 Ohio Northern 18:37.94 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
43 Mollenkopf, Harlee SR-4 Kenyon 18:38.83 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
44 Miller, Lois SR-4 DePauw 18:38.95 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
45 Lundberg, Kristen FR-1 Calvin 18:40.39 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
46 Thompson, Haley FR-1 DePauw 18:40.90 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 18, 2017
47 Beardsley, Ellis SR-4 Mount Union 18:46.29 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
48 Jordan, Mariah SR-4 Manchester 18:46.57 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
49 Westhoven, Hannah JR-3 Capital 18:46.69 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
50 McLain, Kate JR-3 Calvin 18:47.06 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017

10,000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hevener, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 36:06.70 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
2 Jordan, Mariah SR-4 Manchester 36:07.08 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
3 Shaw, Jessica SR-4 Albion 36:09.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
4 Strohbehn, Lauren SR-4 Calvin 36:10.99 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
5 Kiley, Erin JR-3 John Carroll 36:14.33 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
6 Patrick, Monica SR-4 Allegheny 36:37.77 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
7 Modrzynski, Paschasia SR-4 John Carroll 37:01.84 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
8 Hamilton, Emily SO-2 Hope 37:22.06 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
9 Gaffner, Hope SR-4 Calvin 37:39.84 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
10 Gaines, Jessica SR-4 Hope 37:42.30 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
11 Harber, Tiffany SR-4 Manchester 37:45.30 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
12 Snyder, Allison JR-3 Albion 37:54.59 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
13 Pendola, Bella FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 37:59.50 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
14 Baumann, Ashlie SO-2 Ohio Northern 38:06.29 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
15 Croft, Catherine SO-2 Calvin 38:11.78 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
16 Laveson, Rachel JR-3 Case Western 38:30.52 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
17 Joosse, Emily SR-4 Hope 38:35.20 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
18 Garn, Hannah JR-3 Alma 38:46.09 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
19 Winter, Alex SR-4 Otterbein 38:59.43 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
20 McLain, Kate JR-3 Calvin 39:00.14 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
21 Lindemann, Madeline FR-1 Case Western 39:02.90 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
22 Ludwig, Andrea SO-2 Kenyon 39:18.71 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
23 Sinnaeve, Leaha SO-2 Albion 39:21.72 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
24 Miller, Lois SR-4 DePauw 39:23.56 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
25 Ortiz, Kelsey SR-4 Trine 39:31.47 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
26 Szilagyi, Alicia JR-3 Adrian 39:37.51 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
27 Myers, Kristina SO-2 Ohio Northern 39:47.24 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
28 Conley, Becca SR-4 DePauw 39:47.56 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
29 Mollenkopf, Harlee SR-4 Kenyon 39:58.07 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
30 Fobes, Julie SR-4 Muskingum 39:59.75 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
31 Duran, Rebecca FR-1 Hope 40:13.74 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
32 Matteson, Jennie SO-2 Bluffton 40:23.69 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
33 Gornik, Lauren JR-3 John Carroll 40:26.53 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
34 Ross, Emma JR-3 Rose-Hulman 40:30.00 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
35 Bellows, Abigail SO-2 Oberlin 40:35.29 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
36 Thompson, Haley FR-1 DePauw 40:42.62 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
37 Bahel, Alyssa SO-2 Denison 40:42.73 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
38 Westhoven, Hannah JR-3 Capital 40:45.31 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
39 Hemstreet, Aubrey FR-1 Albion 40:59.56 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
40 Wesco, Meredith SR-4 Otterbein 41:05.52 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
41 Lundberg, Kristen FR-1 Calvin 41:11.31 Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi Mar 24, 2017
42 Makowski, Claire FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 41:19.13 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
43 Beardsley, Ellis SR-4 Mount Union 41:27.61 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
44 Gercak, Kayla SO-2 Hope 41:27.74 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
45 Judd, Kira SO-2 Otterbein 41:29.83 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
46 Stump, Amanda SO-2 Hanover 41:38.62 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
47 Hughes-Ksenich, Courtney SR-4 Heidelberg 41:40.21 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
48 Carson, Moriah SR-4 Marietta 41:40.76 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
49 Castro-Wehr, Joy FR-1 Oberlin 41:55.13 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
50 Sauder, Gretchen SR-4 Capital 42:02.71 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017

100H

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 14.05 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 3.3
2 Dyksen, Jenna JR-3 Calvin 14.44 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.7
3 Gedeon, Debie SO-2 Rose-Hulman 14.77 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -0.2
4 Smith, Takiyah SR-4 Adrian 14.89 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 3.7
5 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 14.99 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 0.7
6 Armstrong, Lyndsey SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 15.06 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.3
7 Balzer, Amanda SR-4 Allegheny 15.12 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
8 Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 15.16 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 2.9
9 Martinko, Sara SR-4 John Carroll 15.31 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.5
10 Peterson, Maicey SR-4 Albion 15.32 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.8
11 Carman, Rebecca SR-4 Ohio Northern 15.33 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
12 Valachovic, Tori FR-1 Allegheny 15.46 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
13 Stevens, Olivia JR-3 Wittenberg 15.50 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.7
14 Burke, Emma FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 15.52 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
15 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 15.56 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 2.4
15 Smith, T'ana SO-2 Albion 15.56 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.7
17 Szalay, Taryn SR-4 Wooster 15.61 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.7
18 Van Lenten, Erin SO-2 Calvin 15.62 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 3.7
19 Van Eck, Bethany JR-3 Calvin 15.71 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.8
19 Newman, Olivia SO-2 Case Western 15.71 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 2.8
21 Howard, Aamirah FR-1 Mount Union 15.74 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
22 Mayes, Niamani SO-2 Capital 15.77 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.9
23 Webster, Carolyn SO-2 Wooster 15.80 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.7
24 Piazza, Antonia FR-1 John Carroll 15.92 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 3.0
25 Quinter, Olivia FR-1 Capital 16.01 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.1
26 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 16.05 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.7
27 Kring, Devin FR-1 Mount Union 16.17 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.7
28 Hilt, Emily FR-1 Capital 16.18 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
29 Steinmetz, Kelsie JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 16.19 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
30 McIntosh, Melinda FR-1 Ohio Northern 16.29 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.5
31 Lovett, Ashley JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 16.41 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.1
32 Bowling, Kelsey SO-2 Franklin 16.45 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -0.2
32 Fisher, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 16.45 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
34 Witt, Michelle FR-1 Hanover 16.47 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
35 Schwarzbek, Allison FR-1 Heidelberg 16.49 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
35 Schultz, Sierra SR-4 Hope 16.49 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.2
37 Hunter, Kenna FR-1 Hanover 16.53 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
38 Caja, MaryKate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 16.60 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
38 McCluer, Sydney SO-2 Ohio Northern 16.60 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
40 Franklin, Hannah SR-4 Earlham 16.67 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
40 Wolters, Alyssa SO-2 Calvin 16.67 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017 1.2
42 Nix, Jessica JR-3 Denison 16.70 North Coast AC Championships (Multi) Apr 29, 2017 1.8
42 Kee, Olivia SO-2 Transylvania 16.70 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 1.7
44 Beasley, Kara FR-1 Hanover 16.72 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
45 Rossi, Annie FR-1 Mount Union 16.73 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.6
46 Bartley, Merideth FR-1 Spalding 16.80 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017 0.1
47 Kelts, Sam FR-1 Case Western 16.86 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 2.8
48 Tomczak, Bryn FR-1 Denison 16.88 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.7
49 Ellyson, Emily FR-1 Muskingum 16.97 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic May 10, 2017 1.7
50 Snyder, Alexis SO-2 Otterbein 17.06 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.1

400H

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah JR-3 Oberlin 1:00.78 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Valachovic, Tori FR-1 Allegheny 1:03.41 12th Annual Gator Invitational May 12, 2017
3 Bedell, Sarah SO-2 Otterbein 1:03.47 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
4 Newman, Olivia SO-2 Case Western 1:03.77 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
5 Dyksen, Jenna JR-3 Calvin 1:04.14 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
6 Kloster, Marie-Louise JR-3 Case Western 1:05.05 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
7 Kring, Devin FR-1 Mount Union 1:05.13 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
8 Fisher, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:05.15 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
9 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 1:05.17 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
10 Doane, Jillian FR-1 Oberlin 1:05.38 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Schwarzbek, Allison FR-1 Heidelberg 1:05.39 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
12 Schultz, Sierra SR-4 Hope 1:05.41 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
13 Harvey, Emma JR-3 John Carroll 1:05.49 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
14 Swisher, Jessica JR-3 John Carroll 1:05.51 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
15 Hunter, Kenna FR-1 Hanover 1:05.78 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
16 Bush, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:06.04 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
17 Howard, Aamirah FR-1 Mount Union 1:06.07 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
18 Schmidt, Alainna SO-2 John Carroll 1:06.28 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
19 Franklin, Hannah SR-4 Earlham 1:06.39 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
20 Kee, Olivia SO-2 Transylvania 1:06.52 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
21 Bruns, Clare FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:06.62 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
22 Stevens, Olivia JR-3 Wittenberg 1:07.21 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
23 Snyder, Alexis SO-2 Otterbein 1:07.34 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
24 Lovett, Ashley JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:07.50 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
24 Mayes, Niamani SO-2 Capital 1:07.50 Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships Apr 8, 2017
26 Piazza, Antonia FR-1 John Carroll 1:07.83 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
27 Higgins, Julia SO-2 Wooster 1:08.08 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017
28 Pickelheimer, Hailey FR-1 Hope 1:08.10 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
29 Reiff, Kallee JR-3 Adrian 1:08.20 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
30 Gardiner, Gwennie JR-3 Oberlin 1:08.24 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 22, 2017
31 Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 1:08.64 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
32 Burke, Emma FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:08.71 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
33 Quinter, Olivia FR-1 Capital 1:08.92 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
34 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 1:09.05 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
35 McIntosh, Melinda FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:09.88 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
36 Naylor, Tatum FR-1 Case Western 1:10.01 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
37 Wolters, Alyssa SO-2 Calvin 1:10.22 Calvin College Tune-up 2017 Apr 28, 2017
38 Rossi, Annie FR-1 Mount Union 1:10.28 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
39 Chandler, Sydney FR-1 Denison 1:10.52 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 22, 2017
40 McCluer, Sydney SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:10.60 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
41 Kimberly, Emma FR-1 Otterbein 1:10.65 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
41 Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 1:10.65 Pioneer Invitational Mar 24, 2017
43 VanderStoep, Allison SO-2 Hope 1:11.18 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
44 Tokarsky, Leah FR-1 Mount Union 1:11.29 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
45 Armstrong, Lyndsey SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1:11.48 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
46 Boelter, Rian FR-1 Transylvania 1:12.10 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
47 Beasley, Kara FR-1 Hanover 1:12.53 Hanover Invitational Apr 1, 2017
48 Bodeker, Abbey JR-3 Capital 1:12.76 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
49 Carver, Emmalee SO-2 Mount Union 1:13.29 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
50 Pudlo, Jenny JR-3 Manchester 1:13.30 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017

3000 Steeple

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Herrmann, Erin SR-4 Hope 10:21.08 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Fowler, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10:44.20 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Poullet, Julissa SR-4 Otterbein 10:51.09 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
4 Schillero, Cassie JR-3 John Carroll 10:58.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
5 Sandvik, Heather SO-2 Otterbein 11:07.25 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
6 Vance, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 11:10.59 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
7 McGahan, Marissa JR-3 Calvin 11:19.05 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
8 Fobes, Julie SR-4 Muskingum 11:19.18 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic May 10, 2017
9 Modrzynski, Paschasia SR-4 John Carroll 11:21.36 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
10 Binfet, Kyla JR-3 Trine 11:28.41 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
11 Hunt, Molly JR-3 Kenyon 11:34.52 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Wilson, Rheanna JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11:36.07 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
13 Blaisdell, Camille JR-3 Rose-Hulman 11:37.16 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
14 Plunkett, Claire JR-3 Case Western 11:38.27 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
15 Weiland, Madeleine SO-2 Oberlin 11:39.80 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Vonk, Autumn JR-3 Calvin 11:40.20 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
17 Foltz, Katy SO-2 Otterbein 11:43.26 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
18 Frazee, Alissa JR-3 Hope 11:46.67 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
19 Van Spronsen, Chelse JR-3 Alma 11:48.00 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
20 Kooiman, Breanna SO-2 Calvin 11:50.58 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
21 Sutter, Danielle JR-3 Ohio Northern 11:52.12 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
22 Stump, Amanda SO-2 Hanover 11:52.55 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
23 Mamula, Olivia JR-3 Allegheny 11:52.99 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
24 Couwenhoven, Abby SO-2 Hope 11:55.95 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
25 Serletti, Tate FR-1 Kenyon 11:58.12 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
26 White, Jacquelyn SR-4 Wooster 11:58.27 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
27 Nixon, Emily JR-3 Adrian 11:59.13 Huntington University Invitational 2017 Apr 8, 2017
28 Meyers, Mackenzie SO-2 Capital 11:59.75 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
29 Flowers, Tori FR-1 DePauw 12:01.49 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
29 Qureshi, Samina SO-2 Manchester 12:01.49 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
31 Shaffer, Miranda JR-3 Heidelberg 12:03.43 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
32 Naughton, Claire SR-4 Kenyon 12:04.19 Wooster Invitational Mar 31, 2017
33 Bush, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12:09.64 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
34 Schroer, Emma FR-1 Calvin 12:12.20 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 13, 2017
35 Hajek, Crystal SO-2 John Carroll 12:12.55 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
36 Simpson, Stephanie JR-3 Hanover 12:15.18 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
37 Wells, Jessica FR-1 Rose-Hulman 12:20.34 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
38 Forner, Emily SO-2 Allegheny 12:22.05 12th Annual Gator Invitational May 12, 2017
39 Bentler, Colleen JR-3 Mount Union 12:22.62 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
40 Hansma, Sally FR-1 Hope 12:23.00 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 13, 2017
41 Bostwick, Alicia FR-1 Hope 12:23.40 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 13, 2017
42 Vasiloff, Olivia JR-3 Adrian 12:24.54 Huntington University Invitational 2017 Apr 8, 2017
43 Barlow, Ariel FR-1 Hanover 12:27.10 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
44 Meyer, Natalie FR-1 Hope 12:28.19 Calvin College Tune-up 2017 Apr 28, 2017
45 Hickman, Riley FR-1 DePauw 12:28.95 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
46 Posthuma, Janelle SO-2 Ohio Northern 12:29.96 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
47 Lathrop, Kierra SR-4 Otterbein 12:30.63 Otterbein University April Fools Invitational Apr 1, 2017
48 Zerfas, Nicole SO-2 Olivet 12:31.05 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
49 VanHoose, Erica FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12:38.51(2000) Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017
50 Kuiper, Maria SO-2 Calvin 12:40.03 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 13, 2017

4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mount Union 46.45 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Heidelberg 48.09 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
3 Adrian 48.68 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
4 Wittenberg 49.02 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
5 Oberlin 49.09 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Otterbein 49.12 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
7 Ohio Wesleyan 49.13 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
8 John Carroll 49.20 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
9 Albion 49.35 Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017
10 Capital 49.38 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
11 Ohio Northern 49.44 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
12 Transylvania 49.88 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
13 Case Western 50.00 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
14 Hanover 50.20 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
15 Trine 50.33 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
16 Baldwin Wallace 50.46 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
17 Wooster 50.49 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
18 Manchester 50.58 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
19 Rose-Hulman 50.60 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
20 Hope 50.88 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
21 Allegheny 51.12 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
22 Calvin 51.36 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
23 Wilmington (Ohio) 51.57 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
24 Denison 51.60 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invitational Mar 25, 2017
25 Anderson (Ind.) 51.65 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
26 Franklin 51.99 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
27 Olivet 52.35 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
28 DePauw 52.74 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
29 Earlham 53.34 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
30 Muskingum 53.71 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
31 Defiance 54.06 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
32 Alma 54.07 Jim Cole Scottie Open Apr 14, 2017
33 Bluffton 54.18 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
34 Kenyon 57.51 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017

4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 John Carroll 3:49.63 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
2 Mount Union 3:50.00 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
3 Ohio Northern 3:51.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
4 Capital 3:55.30 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
5 Wittenberg 3:56.06 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
6 Oberlin 3:58.57 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
7 Ohio Wesleyan 3:59.49 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
8 Hope 4:00.72 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
9 Otterbein 4:00.88 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
10 Case Western 4:01.79 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
11 Trine 4:03.04 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
12 Heidelberg 4:03.05 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
13 Allegheny 4:07.50 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
14 Adrian 4:07.92 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
15 Hanover 4:07.95 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
16 Wooster 4:07.99 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
17 Baldwin Wallace 4:08.60 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
18 Albion 4:08.97 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
19 Rose-Hulman 4:09.59 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
20 Olivet 4:10.34 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
21 DePauw 4:10.40 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
22 Denison 4:11.09 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
23 Calvin 4:14.17 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
24 Manchester 4:14.96 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
25 Earlham 4:16.65 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
26 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:17.94 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
27 Anderson (Ind.) 4:19.03 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
28 Alma 4:23.01 Jim Cole Scottie Open Apr 14, 2017
29 Mount St. Joseph 4:24.46 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
30 Transylvania 4:24.49 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
31 Kenyon 4:25.40 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 22, 2017
32 Franklin 4:25.82 Grizzly Invitaitonal 2017 Apr 8, 2017
33 Bluffton 4:33.36 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
34 Muskingum 4:33.96 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
35 Defiance 4:44.77 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017

High Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Cirrus FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1.75m 5' 8.75" Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
2 Hall, Hannah JR-3 Denison 1.72m 5' 7.75" Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
2 Webster, Carolyn SO-2 Wooster 1.72m 5' 7.75" Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
4 Kasper, Erin SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1.70m 5' 7" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
5 Setina, Jaclyn JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1.69m 5' 6.5" Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
5 Graham, Chelbi FR-1 John Carroll 1.69m 5' 6.5" Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
7 Hipp, Olivia JR-3 Heidelberg 1.64m 5' 4.5" BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
7 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 1.64m 5' 4.5" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
7 Linn, Nikki FR-1 John Carroll 1.64m 5' 4.5" BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
10 Ellyson, Emily FR-1 Muskingum 1.61m 5' 3.25" Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic May 10, 2017
10 Hambrick, Morgan JR-3 Mount Union 1.61m 5' 3.25" 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
12 Robinson, Megan SO-2 Oberlin 1.60m 5' 3" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 22, 2017
12 Murray, Mariah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1.60m 5' 3" George Glass Invitational Apr 8, 2017
14 Wilson, Emily FR-1 DePauw 1.59m 5' 2.5" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
14 Woods, Marra JR-3 Marietta 1.59m 5' 2.5" UC Relay & Alumni Invitational Mar 24, 2017
16 Hilt, Emily FR-1 Capital 1.58m 5' 2.25" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
16 Meyer, Andi FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1.58m 5' 2.25" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
18 Van Eck, Bethany JR-3 Calvin 1.56m 5' 1.25" Calvin College Tune-up 2017 Apr 28, 2017
18 Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 1.56m 5' 1.25" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
18 Moore, Tiffany FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1.56m 5' 1.25" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
21 Staal, Annika FR-1 Calvin 1.54m 5' 0.5" GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
22 Van Lenten, Erin SO-2 Calvin 1.53m 5' 0.25" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
22 Henderson, Sam JR-3 Manchester 1.53m 5' 0.25" Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
22 Flint, Bailey FR-1 Case Western 1.53m 5' 0.25" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
25 Weininger, Mallory SO-2 Ohio Northern 1.52m 4' 11.75" Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
26 Keller, Emily FR-1 Mount Union 1.51m 4' 11.5" 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
26 Rozsa, Nicole JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1.51m 4' 11.5" 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
28 Keegan, Jasmine FR-1 Oberlin 1.50m 4' 11" Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2017
28 Smith, Takiyah SR-4 Adrian 1.50m 4' 11" Spartan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
28 Ponder, Elena FR-1 DePauw 1.50m 4' 11" Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 18, 2017
28 Obi, Elizabeth JR-3 Wooster 1.50m 4' 11" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017
28 Johnson, Jen SO-2 Allegheny 1.50m 4' 11" Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
33 Taylor, Kimberly SO-2 Muskingum 1.49m 4' 10.5" Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships Apr 8, 2017
33 Snyder, Alexis SO-2 Otterbein 1.49m 4' 10.5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
35 Pennell, Casey JR-3 Hanover 1.48m 4' 10.25" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
36 Carle, Lisa JR-3 Oberlin 1.47m 4' 9.75" North Coast AC Championships (Multi) Apr 29, 2017
36 McClain, Megan JR-3 Ohio Northern 1.47m 4' 9.75" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
38 Elliott, Kaylee SO-2 Oberlin 1.46m 4' 9.5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
38 Nix, Jessica JR-3 Denison 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invitational Mar 25, 2017
40 Paruleski, Ava SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1.45m 4' 9" Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017
40 Gerig, Addyson FR-1 Hope 1.45m 4' 9" Calvin College Tune-up 2017 Apr 28, 2017
40 Huddleston, Haley FR-1 Hanover 1.45m 4' 9" '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
40 Lemasters, Taylor FR-1 Alma 1.45m 4' 9" Jim Cole Scottie Open Apr 14, 2017
40 Poullet, Julissa SR-4 Otterbein 1.45m 4' 9" Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
45 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1.44m 4' 8.75" North Coast AC Championships (Multi) Apr 29, 2017
45 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 1.44m 4' 8.75" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017
47 Kelts, Sam FR-1 Case Western 1.43m 4' 8.25" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
47 Schaefer, Hannah FR-1 Mount Union 1.43m 4' 8.25" Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
47 West, Morgan FR-1 Hanover 1.43m 4' 8.25" Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
47 Price, Kailey FR-1 Transylvania 1.43m 4' 8.25" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017

Pole Vault

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Reed, Madison SO-2 Ohio Northern 4.10m 13' 5.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Kolling, Harmony JR-3 Otterbein 3.90m 12' 9.5" Otterbein University April Fools Invitational Apr 1, 2017
3 D'Errico, Jenna SR-4 Otterbein 3.87m 12' 8.25" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
4 Wollenslegal, Kelly JR-3 Ohio Northern 3.74m 12' 3.25" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
5 Eisenbrown, Abbey SR-4 Mount Union 3.66m 12' 0" 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
6 Spencer, Ave SR-4 Oberlin 3.61m 11' 10" BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
7 Tabler, Alyssa FR-1 Marietta 3.54m 11' 7.25" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
7 Trimpe, Erin SO-2 Hanover 3.54m 11' 7.25" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
9 Finney, Grace FR-1 Oberlin 3.51m 11' 6.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
10 Shoff, Dana SO-2 Otterbein 3.50m 11' 5.75" Otterbein University April Fools Invitational Apr 1, 2017
11 Lyle, Jordan SR-4 Capital 3.44m 11' 3.5" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
11 Stevens, Allison FR-1 Ohio Northern 3.44m 11' 3.5" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
13 Steinmetz, Kelsie JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 3.42m 11' 2.5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
14 Rozsa, Nicole JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 3.41m 11' 2.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
15 Peterson, Maicey SR-4 Albion 3.40m 11' 1.75" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
15 Krause, Maggie FR-1 Ohio Northern 3.40m 11' 1.75" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
17 Thompson, Willow FR-1 Bluffton 3.39m 11' 1.5" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
18 Hicks, Mariah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 3.38m 11' 1" Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
19 Goggins, Erin SO-2 Alma 3.35m 10' 11.75" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
20 Clancy, Emily SO-2 Hanover 3.30m 10' 10" '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
21 Draginoff, Gabrielle FR-1 Wittenberg 3.27m 10' 8.75" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
22 Oliver, Sarah SO-2 Bluffton 3.25m 10' 8" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
23 Kaliniak, Michaela SO-2 Olivet 3.20m 10' 6" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
24 Myers, Angel SR-4 Mount Union 3.19m 10' 5.5" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
24 McGuire, Bridget FR-1 Mount Union 3.19m 10' 5.5" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
26 Meyer, Andi FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 3.17m 10' 4.75" Grizzly Invitaitonal 2017 Apr 8, 2017
27 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Hope 3.15m 10' 4" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
27 Miller, Annalane SO-2 Calvin 3.15m 10' 4" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
29 Cook-Gist, Imani SO-2 Oberlin 3.12m 10' 2.75" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
29 Wilson, Annalee JR-3 Earlham 3.12m 10' 2.75" Grizzly Invitaitonal 2017 Apr 8, 2017
31 Mason, Mackenzie SO-2 Denison 3.08m 10' 1.25" Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
32 Johnson, Emma FR-1 Hope 3.07m 10' 0.75" Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
33 Mitchell, Taylor FR-1 Mount Union 3.06m 10' 0.5" 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
33 Weagraff, Abby SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 3.06m 10' 0.5" Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
35 Van Lenten, Kayla SO-2 Calvin 3.05m 10' 0" Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi Mar 24, 2017
35 Kellar, Mackenzie JR-3 Wooster 3.05m 10' 0" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017
37 Martin, Reannah SO-2 Muskingum 3.04m 9' 11.75" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
38 DeCamp, Marisa SO-2 Albion 2.95m 9' 8" IWU Polar Bear Mar 25, 2017
39 Lewis, Shelby SO-2 Transylvania 2.94m 9' 7.75" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
40 Ioffe, Brittany SO-2 John Carroll 2.91m 9' 6.5" 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
41 Case, Bella FR-1 Manchester 2.90m 9' 6.25" Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
41 Howard, Hannah SR-4 Hope 2.90m 9' 6.25" Calvin College Tune-up 2017 Apr 28, 2017
41 LaLonde, Maggie JR-3 Calvin 2.90m 9' 6.25" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 13, 2017
44 Weiland, Abby JR-3 Muskingum 2.89m 9' 5.75" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
45 Hess, Lexie FR-1 Ohio Northern 2.86m 9' 4.5" Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017
46 Shomon, Alexis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2.82m 9' 3" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
47 Hansma, Sally FR-1 Hope 2.80m 9' 2.25" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
48 Bouril, Abby JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 2.79m 9' 1.75" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
49 McCohn, Katelyn FR-1 Wittenberg 2.75m 9' 0.25" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017
49 Moscovitz, Sofia JR-3 Oberlin 2.75m 9' 0.25" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017

Long Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Clay, Amanda JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.83m 19' 1.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.7
2 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.77m 18' 11.25" Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 3.3
3 Crofoot, Dana JR-3 Mount Union 5.61m 18' 5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 1.8
4 Thomas, Nia SO-2 Albion 5.59m 18' 4.25" NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 +0.0
5 Webster, Carolyn SO-2 Wooster 5.57m 18' 3.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
6 Goodridge, Annie JR-3 Oberlin 5.56m 18' 3" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.3
7 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 5.51m 18' 1" Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.5
8 Commager, Kelsey SR-4 Ohio Northern 5.50m 18' 0.5" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
9 Carman, Rebecca SR-4 Ohio Northern 5.46m 17' 11" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 3.7
9 Sievers, Megan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.46m 17' 11" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.2
11 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 5.39m 17' 8.25" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 1.9
12 Woods, Marra JR-3 Marietta 5.37m 17' 7.5" Don Frail Invitational Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
13 Dyksen, Jenna JR-3 Calvin 5.35m 17' 6.75" Ferris State Bulldog Open Apr 8, 2017 -4.9
14 Johnson, Daijana FR-1 Mount Union 5.34m 17' 6.25" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
15 Razma, Gabriele JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5.30m 17' 4.75" '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
16 Manivanh, Taylor FR-1 Capital 5.28m 17' 4" Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 2.7
17 Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 5.27m 17' 3.5" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.4
17 Kasper, Erin SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 5.27m 17' 3.5" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
19 Tilton, Akwia FR-1 Wooster 5.25m 17' 2.75" Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.4
19 Rozell, Allison FR-1 Calvin 5.25m 17' 2.75" GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017 2.5
21 Braga, Skylar JR-3 Case Western 5.23m 17' 2" 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 1.2
22 Barber, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet 5.21m 17' 1.25" 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 +0.0
23 Weber, Amanda SR-4 DePauw 5.16m 16' 11.25" Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.4
24 Lauletta, Mary SR-4 Kenyon 5.15m 16' 10.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
25 Modes, Natalie SR-4 Adrian 5.14m 16' 10.5" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 +0.0
26 Harbath, Marissa JR-3 Mount Union 5.13m 16' 10" BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017 0.2
27 Bowling, Kelsey SO-2 Franklin 5.11m 16' 9.25" '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
27 King, Courtney JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5.11m 16' 9.25" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
29 Spencer, Ave SR-4 Oberlin 5.10m 16' 8.75" Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
29 Achieng, Mitchel FR-1 Hope 5.10m 16' 8.75" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 0.9
31 Hipp, Olivia JR-3 Heidelberg 5.06m 16' 7.25" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.4
32 Johnson, Cierra SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 5.05m 16' 7" Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -1.2
33 Miskelley, Chelsea FR-1 Hope 4.97m 16' 3.75" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 0.5
33 Cameron, Katie SR-4 Wooster 4.97m 16' 3.75" Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
33 Lee, Anne SR-4 Denison 4.97m 16' 3.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.3
33 Orth, Madison SO-2 Calvin 4.97m 16' 3.75" Calvin College Tune-up 2017 Apr 28, 2017 1.1
37 Hart-Wilson, Rayona SO-2 Adrian 4.95m 16' 3" 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 -1.8
37 Lavey, Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 4.95m 16' 3" Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.7
39 Frandanisa, Katelyn SO-2 John Carroll 4.93m 16' 2.25" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
40 Hilt, Emily FR-1 Capital 4.86m 15' 11.5" CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon Qualifier May 6, 2017 1.9
40 Kring, Devin FR-1 Mount Union 4.86m 15' 11.5" Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 2.1
40 Combs, Lucinda SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4.86m 15' 11.5" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
43 Howard, Akaila FR-1 Capital 4.85m 15' 11" Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.0
44 Harper, Christine SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4.80m 15' 9" '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
45 Willard, Rachel JR-3 Case Western 4.79m 15' 8.75" 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 2.9
46 Keegan, Jasmine FR-1 Oberlin 4.78m 15' 8.25" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.1
47 Stevens, Olivia JR-3 Wittenberg 4.77m 15' 7.75" North Coast AC Championships (Multi) Apr 29, 2017 2.9
48 Taylor, Kimberly SO-2 Muskingum 4.76m 15' 7.5" Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -0.2
49 Ellyson, Emily FR-1 Muskingum 4.73m 15' 6.25" Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
50 Werner, Elizabeth JR-3 Ohio Northern 4.71m 15' 5.5" Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.7

Triple Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Commager, Kelsey SR-4 Ohio Northern 11.68m 38' 4" NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 +0.0
2 Razma, Gabriele JR-3 Rose-Hulman 11.41m 37' 5.25" '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
3 Martin, Devron JR-3 Kenyon 11.32m 37' 1.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.8
4 Manivanh, Taylor FR-1 Capital 11.21m 36' 9.5" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 -1.1
4 Goodridge, Annie JR-3 Oberlin 11.21m 36' 9.5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.8
6 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11.07m 36' 4" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 +0.0
7 Dyksen, Jenna JR-3 Calvin 11.01m 36' 1.5" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 -0.3
8 Johnson, Cierra SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.00m 36' 1.25" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 -0.6
9 Kasper, Erin SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 10.88m 35' 8.5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.9
10 Lee, Anne SR-4 Denison 10.86m 35' 7.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.5
11 Tucker, Rachel JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 10.82m 35' 6" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 3.1
12 Thomas, Nia SO-2 Albion 10.79m 35' 5" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 2.0
13 Woods, Olivia SO-2 Oberlin 10.76m 35' 3.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.3
14 Carman, Rebecca SR-4 Ohio Northern 10.75m 35' 3.25" Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 3.5
14 Obi, Elizabeth JR-3 Wooster 10.75m 35' 3.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
16 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 10.74m 35' 3" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.5
17 Orth, Madison SO-2 Calvin 10.69m 35' 1" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.4
18 Holmes, Rayna JR-3 Oberlin 10.63m 34' 10.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.5
19 Willard, Rachel JR-3 Case Western 10.61m 34' 9.75" 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
20 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 10.59m 34' 9" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
21 Van Lenten, Erin SO-2 Calvin 10.58m 34' 8.5" GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017 3.1
22 Royster, Khaila SR-4 Albion 10.56m 34' 7.75" Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 3.0
23 Johnson, Jen SO-2 Allegheny 10.55m 34' 7.5" Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 1.8
24 Fagerberg, Lindsey JR-3 Rose-Hulman 10.54m 34' 7" '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
25 Nuckols, Kelani SR-4 Mount Union 10.49m 34' 5" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.6
26 Crane, Mallory SO-2 Wooster 10.45m 34' 3.5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.6
27 Barber, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet 10.43m 34' 2.75" Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -1.2
28 Bowling, Kelsey SO-2 Franklin 10.41m 34' 2" Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 3.7
28 Flint, Bailey FR-1 Case Western 10.41m 34' 2" Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
30 Werner, Elizabeth JR-3 Ohio Northern 10.39m 34' 1.25" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
31 Gerig, Addyson FR-1 Hope 10.29m 33' 9.25" Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.1
32 Frandanisa, Katelyn SO-2 John Carroll 10.26m 33' 8" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
33 Moore, Tiffany FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.22m 33' 6.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.7
34 Kelts, Sam FR-1 Case Western 10.21m 33' 6" Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
35 Howard, Akaila FR-1 Capital 10.20m 33' 5.75" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 0.6
36 Dorsett, Angela SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.17m 33' 4.5" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.0
37 Carle, Lisa JR-3 Oberlin 10.08m 33' 1" Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
38 Hart-Wilson, Rayona SO-2 Adrian 10.06m 33' 0.25" 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 +0.0
39 Robinson, Summer FR-1 Wooster 10.03m 32' 11" Wooster Invitational Mar 31, 2017 0.9
40 Harbath, Marissa JR-3 Mount Union 10.02m 32' 10.5" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
41 Edwards, Jessica SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 9.98m 32' 9" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017 2.5
42 Smith, T'ana SO-2 Albion 9.97m 32' 8.5" IWU Polar Bear Mar 25, 2017 2.4
43 Mansfield, Tyler FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.96m 32' 8.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.5
44 Paruleski, Ava SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9.95m 32' 7.75" '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
45 Snyder, Alexis SO-2 Otterbein 9.90m 32' 5.75" Otterbein University April Fools Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.4
46 Combs, Lucinda SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9.85m 32' 3.75" Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.5
47 Hilt, Emily FR-1 Capital 9.83m 32' 3" Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -0.7
48 Brady, Anna FR-1 John Carroll 9.78m 32' 1" Muskie Duals Mar 18, 2017 1.1
49 Satkiewicz, Rachel JR-3 Hope 9.57m 31' 4.75" Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
49 Jenks, Olivia JR-3 Manchester 9.57m 31' 4.75" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0

Shot Put

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Newton, Monique JR-3 Oberlin 14.85m 48' 8.75" Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
2 McClain, Naeisha FR-1 Oberlin 14.00m 45' 11.25" Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2017
3 Eck, Kara JR-3 Trine 13.79m 45' 3" Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
4 Love, Bethany JR-3 Calvin 13.17m 43' 2.5" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
5 Freshkorn, Ashley SR-4 Capital 13.03m 42' 9" Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
6 Clouse, Kasey SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 12.93m 42' 5.25" Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 18, 2017
7 Stacy, Lauren JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.88m 42' 3.25" Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships Apr 8, 2017
7 Roberts, Jillian FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12.88m 42' 3.25" Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
9 Thornton, Marie JR-3 Otterbein 12.86m 42' 2.25" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
10 Keegan, Jasmine FR-1 Oberlin 12.66m 41' 6.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Meckes, Michaela SR-4 Calvin 12.40m 40' 8.25" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
11 Sanders, Taylor SR-4 Transylvania 12.40m 40' 8.25" Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
13 Cospy, Arlesha JR-3 Denison 12.39m 40' 7.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
14 Zimmer, Erica FR-1 Otterbein 12.35m 40' 6.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
15 Laios, Cassandra JR-3 Case Western 12.33m 40' 5.5" Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017
16 Richardson, Ana JR-3 Oberlin 12.22m 40' 1.25" Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2017
17 Carroll, Shannon SO-2 Case Western 12.17m 39' 11.25" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
18 Harris, Tia SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.11m 39' 8.75" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
19 Fruchey, Aubrey JR-3 Mount Union 12.09m 39' 8" 12th Annual Gator Invitational May 12, 2017
20 Longo, Cecelia FR-1 Oberlin 12.06m 39' 7" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
21 Ziccardi, Madeline JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 12.01m 39' 5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
22 Swary, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 11.97m 39' 3.25" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
23 Crowe, Quinn FR-1 Mount Union 11.94m 39' 2.25" Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
24 Christy, Erica SR-4 Franklin 11.92m 39' 1.25" Grizzly Invitaitonal 2017 Apr 8, 2017
25 Reese, D'Nae JR-3 Bluffton 11.88m 38' 11.75" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
26 Galbreath, Eve FR-1 Hanover 11.78m 38' 7.75" Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
27 Finnegan, Emily SO-2 Otterbein 11.76m 38' 7" Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
28 Cauhorn, Jacey JR-3 Manchester 11.72m 38' 5.5" Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
28 Buckhannon, Brooke FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11.72m 38' 5.5" Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 18, 2017
30 Johnson, Jessica FR-1 Albion 11.64m 38' 2.25" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
31 Cummings, Ally FR-1 Capital 11.58m 38' 0" Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
32 Suiters, Katie JR-3 Spalding 11.57m 37' 11.5" Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
33 Landrum, Angela SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11.56m 37' 11.25" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017
34 Flesh, Karen JR-3 Alma 11.46m 37' 7.25" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
35 White, Whitney JR-3 Manchester 11.45m 37' 6.75" Huntington University Invitational 2017 Apr 8, 2017
36 Walker, Alexis SR-4 Defiance 11.43m 37' 6" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
37 Santen, Cassidy JR-3 Defiance 11.31m 37' 1.25" '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
38 Kennedy, Katlyn FR-1 Manchester 11.30m 37' 1" Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017
39 Lee, Kassie FR-1 Capital 11.28m 37' 0.25" Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships Apr 8, 2017
40 Thomas, Natasha SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 11.27m 36' 11.75" 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
41 Hagar, Andrea FR-1 Trine 11.16m 36' 7.5" Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
42 Wulff, Haley FR-1 Heidelberg 11.13m 36' 6.25" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
42 Tillman, Katie SR-4 Defiance 11.13m 36' 6.25" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
44 Mamonis, Linley SR-4 Mount Union 11.05m 36' 3" Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
45 Byers, Daisy SO-2 Manchester 11.01m 36' 1.5" Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
46 Haggerty, Madison FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.93m 35' 10.5" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
47 Kreider, Jenna SR-4 Capital 10.89m 35' 8.75" Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
48 Bailey, Emily FR-1 Manchester 10.87m 35' 8" Huntington University Invitational 2017 Apr 8, 2017
49 English, Maya FR-1 Oberlin 10.86m 35' 7.75" Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2017
50 Waidelich, Brooke JR-3 Defiance 10.78m 35' 4.5" '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017

Discus

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Meckes, Michaela SR-4 Calvin 48.87m 160' 4" Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
2 Finnegan, Emily SO-2 Otterbein 46.39m 152' 2" BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
3 Cospy, Arlesha JR-3 Denison 46.24m 151' 8" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017
4 Newton, Monique JR-3 Oberlin 45.24m 148' 5" Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
5 Clouse, Kasey SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 44.47m 145' 11" BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
6 Richardson, Ana JR-3 Oberlin 43.42m 142' 5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
7 Hagar, Andrea FR-1 Trine 43.29m 142' 0" GVSU 2nd to Last Chance Meet May 12, 2017
8 Reese, D'Nae JR-3 Bluffton 43.14m 141' 6" Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
9 Keegan, Jasmine FR-1 Oberlin 42.39m 139' 1" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
10 Stacy, Lauren JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 41.18m 135' 1" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
11 Buckhannon, Brooke FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 40.28m 132' 2" Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
12 Swary, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 40.23m 132' 0" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
13 Laios, Cassandra JR-3 Case Western 40.12m 131' 7" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
14 Fischman, Haley JR-3 Hope 40.00m 131' 3" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 13, 2017
15 Cauhorn, Jacey JR-3 Manchester 39.86m 130' 9" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
16 Love, Bethany JR-3 Calvin 39.15m 128' 5" GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
17 Williams, Hannah JR-3 Defiance 38.82m 127' 4" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
18 Crowe, Quinn FR-1 Mount Union 38.51m 126' 4" Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
19 Page-Boyd, Alexia FR-1 Heidelberg 38.33m 125' 9" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
20 Waidelich, Brooke JR-3 Defiance 38.27m 125' 7" Hanover Invitational Apr 1, 2017
21 White, Whitney JR-3 Manchester 38.20m 125' 4" Huntington University Invitational 2017 Apr 8, 2017
22 Garrett, Dominique JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 37.48m 122' 11" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017
23 Price, Kailey FR-1 Transylvania 37.37m 122' 7" Pioneer Invitational Mar 24, 2017
24 Landrum, Angela SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 37.25m 122' 2" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017
25 Winters, Natalie JR-3 Mount Union 36.99m 121' 4" Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
26 Farruggia, Jenna SR-4 Allegheny 36.98m 121' 4" 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invitational Mar 25, 2017
27 Roberts, Jillian FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 36.49m 119' 9" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
28 Suiters, Katie JR-3 Spalding 36.40m 119' 5" Pioneer Invitational Mar 24, 2017
29 Wulff, Haley FR-1 Heidelberg 35.78m 117' 5" Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017
30 Richenberg, Rachel FR-1 Mount Union 35.72m 117' 2" Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
31 Jones, Austin FR-1 Manchester 35.70m 117' 1" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
32 Burkhart, Ryley SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 35.51m 116' 6" Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017
33 McClain, Naeisha FR-1 Oberlin 35.47m 116' 4" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
34 English, Maya FR-1 Oberlin 35.40m 116' 2" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
34 Kreider, Jenna SR-4 Capital 35.40m 116' 2" Toledo Invitational May 4, 2017
36 Grace, Madison SO-2 Olivet 34.85m 114' 4" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
37 Carpenter, Chelsea JR-3 Capital 34.80m 114' 2" Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
38 Karam, Breeanna FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 34.71m 113' 10" 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
39 Johnson , Alexis SO-2 John Carroll 34.46m 113' 1" Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
40 Harris, Tia SO-2 Ohio Northern 34.33m 112' 7" Muskie Duals Mar 18, 2017
41 Galbreath, Eve FR-1 Hanover 34.30m 112' 6" '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
42 Eck, Kara JR-3 Trine 34.16m 112' 1" George Glass Invitational Apr 8, 2017
43 Hannah-Drullard, Chloe FR-1 Kenyon 34.13m 112' 0" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
44 Edick, Monica SO-2 Adrian 33.89m 111' 2" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
45 Freshkorn, Ashley SR-4 Capital 33.88m 111' 2" Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships Apr 8, 2017
46 Voglewede, Abby JR-3 Albion 33.75m 110' 9" Charles A. Gray Invitational Apr 1, 2017
47 Sanders, Taylor SR-4 Transylvania 33.70m 110' 7" University of the Cumberlands Invitational Apr 7, 2017
48 Worthington, Laura SO-2 Franklin 33.59m 110' 2" Grizzly Invitaitonal 2017 Apr 8, 2017
49 Hume, Julie SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 33.53m 110' 0" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
50 Johnson, Jessica FR-1 Albion 33.31m 109' 3" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017

Hammer

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Eck, Kara JR-3 Trine 57.62m 189' 0" Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017
2 Aator, Barinem SR-4 Manchester 53.42m 175' 3" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Newton, Monique JR-3 Oberlin 52.38m 171' 10" Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
4 Laios, Cassandra JR-3 Case Western 51.30m 168' 4" BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
5 Steyer, Jenn SR-4 Trine 50.75m 166' 6" Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
6 Berish, Courtney SR-4 Mount Union 50.30m 165' 0" Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
7 Olashuk, Rebecca SR-4 Ohio Northern 49.74m 163' 2" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
8 Richardson, Ana JR-3 Oberlin 49.44m 162' 2" Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
9 Omilabu, Temi SR-4 Case Western 49.19m 161' 5" 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
10 Stacy, Lauren JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 48.28m 158' 5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
11 Ziccardi, Madeline JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 47.12m 154' 7" 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
12 Gupta, Nimi JR-3 Case Western 46.94m 154' 0" Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
13 Reese, D'Nae JR-3 Bluffton 46.56m 152' 9" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
14 Von Dolln, Sara SR-4 Allegheny 46.24m 151' 8" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
15 Breuckman, Kara JR-3 Manchester 45.84m 150' 5" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
16 Hagar, Andrea FR-1 Trine 45.52m 149' 4" 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
17 English, Maya FR-1 Oberlin 45.29m 148' 7" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
18 Watt, Megan SO-2 Capital 45.03m 147' 9" Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
19 Finnegan, Emily SO-2 Otterbein 44.91m 147' 4" Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
20 Collingwood, Kathleen SR-4 Alma 44.87m 147' 2" Jim Cole Scottie Open Apr 14, 2017
21 Fruchey, Aubrey JR-3 Mount Union 44.85m 147' 2" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
22 Cospy, Arlesha JR-3 Denison 44.70m 146' 8" Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017
23 Dann, Anissa JR-3 Wittenberg 44.58m 146' 3" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
24 Waidelich, Brooke JR-3 Defiance 44.45m 145' 10" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
25 Williams, Hannah JR-3 Defiance 44.27m 145' 3" Hanover Invitational Apr 1, 2017
26 Walker, Alexis SR-4 Defiance 44.16m 144' 10" Hanover Invitational Apr 1, 2017
27 Cauhorn, Jacey JR-3 Manchester 43.74m 143' 6" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
28 Jones, Austin FR-1 Manchester 43.66m 143' 3" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
29 Buckhannon, Brooke FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 43.58m 143' 0" BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
29 Sanders, Taylor SR-4 Transylvania 43.58m 143' 0" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
31 McClain, Naeisha FR-1 Oberlin 43.46m 142' 7" Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
32 Keegan, Jasmine FR-1 Oberlin 42.98m 141' 0" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
33 Freshkorn, Ashley SR-4 Capital 42.84m 140' 7" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
34 Landrum, Angela SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 42.83m 140' 6" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
35 Galbreath, Eve FR-1 Hanover 42.34m 138' 11" Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
36 Alfond, Rachel JR-3 Hope 42.30m 138' 9" Calvin College Tune-up 2017 Apr 28, 2017
37 Edick, Monica SO-2 Adrian 42.29m 138' 9" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 13, 2017
38 Swary, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 42.05m 137' 11" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
39 Yu, Marina FR-1 Case Western 41.97m 137' 8" Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017
40 Thomas, Natasha SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 41.85m 137' 4" 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
41 Harris, Tia SO-2 Ohio Northern 41.71m 136' 10" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
42 Burkhart, Ryley SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 41.47m 136' 1" Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017
43 Longo, Cecelia FR-1 Oberlin 41.26m 135' 4" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
44 Paul, Kendra JR-3 Ohio Northern 41.20m 135' 2" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
45 Christy, Erica SR-4 Franklin 41.11m 134' 10" Grizzly Invitaitonal 2017 Apr 8, 2017
46 Sentman, Baylee FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 40.98m 134' 5" Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
47 Love, Bethany JR-3 Calvin 40.58m 133' 2" Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi Mar 24, 2017
48 Hickey, Ashlynn FR-1 Ohio Northern 40.27m 132' 1" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
49 Groenewold, Stephanie JR-3 Calvin 40.25m 132' 1" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
50 Richenberg, Rachel FR-1 Mount Union 40.19m 131' 10" Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017

Javelin

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Paul, Kendra JR-3 Ohio Northern 42.08m 138' 1" NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
2 Pilewski, Nicole SO-2 John Carroll 39.96m 131' 1" Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
3 Brigham, Natasha SR-4 Allegheny 39.49m 129' 7" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Rozell, Allison FR-1 Calvin 38.60m 126' 8" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
5 Farruggia, Jenna SR-4 Allegheny 38.59m 126' 7" SRU Open Apr 20, 2017
6 Wiles, Tristen SR-4 Muskingum 38.50m 126' 4" Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic May 10, 2017
7 Acevedo, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 38.37m 125' 11" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
8 Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 37.23m 122' 2" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
9 Hostetler, Jillian SR-4 Oberlin 36.30m 119' 1" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 22, 2017
10 Carroll, Shannon SO-2 Case Western 36.10m 118' 5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
11 Bowsher, Frankie SR-4 Wittenberg 35.60m 116' 9" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Fischman, Haley JR-3 Hope 35.58m 116' 9" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
13 Richard, Sophia SR-4 Earlham 35.49m 116' 5" Grizzly Invitaitonal 2017 Apr 8, 2017
14 Gast, Allie SR-4 Ohio Northern 35.21m 115' 6" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
15 Galbreath, Eve FR-1 Hanover 35.01m 114' 10" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
16 Breuckman, Kara JR-3 Manchester 34.53m 113' 3" Huntington University Invitational 2017 Apr 8, 2017
17 Mamonis, Linley SR-4 Mount Union 34.38m 112' 9" Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
18 Combs, Lucinda SR-4 Rose-Hulman 32.84m 107' 9" '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
19 Hipp, Olivia JR-3 Heidelberg 32.72m 107' 4" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
19 Staal, Annika FR-1 Calvin 32.72m 107' 4" GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
21 Phillips, Madison JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 32.50m 106' 7" 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
22 Keegan, Jasmine FR-1 Oberlin 32.43m 106' 5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
23 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 31.85m 104' 6" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
24 Miller, Sarah FR-1 Franklin 31.84m 104' 5" Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
24 Richardson, Ana JR-3 Oberlin 31.84m 104' 5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
26 Cauhorn, Jacey JR-3 Manchester 31.70m 104' 0" Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017
27 Crowe, Quinn FR-1 Mount Union 31.56m 103' 6" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
28 Heeter, Colby SR-4 Defiance 31.46m 103' 2" Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
29 Grace, Madison SO-2 Olivet 31.29m 102' 8" 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
30 Paruleski, Ava SR-4 Rose-Hulman 31.17m 102' 3" Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017
31 Santen, Cassidy JR-3 Defiance 30.64m 100' 6" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
32 Flesh, Karen JR-3 Alma 30.23m 99' 2" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
33 Burnett, Teal SO-2 Hanover 30.20m 99' 1" Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
34 Steinmetz, Kelsie JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 29.86m 97' 11" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
35 Thornton, Marie JR-3 Otterbein 29.70m 97' 5" Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
36 Boelter, Rian FR-1 Transylvania 29.63m 97' 2" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
37 Draginoff, Gabrielle FR-1 Wittenberg 29.61m 97' 2" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
38 Henderson, Sam JR-3 Manchester 29.59m 97' 1" Huntington University Invitational 2017 Apr 8, 2017
39 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 29.55m 96' 11" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
40 Suiters, Katie JR-3 Spalding 29.53m 96' 10" University of the Cumberlands Invitational Apr 7, 2017
41 Hagar, Andrea FR-1 Trine 29.40m 96' 5" Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
41 Horn, Kennedy FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 29.40m 96' 5" Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
43 Stegman, Marissa SR-4 Albion 29.36m 96' 4" OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
44 Gumbleton, Lynette SO-2 Albion 29.26m 96' 0" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
45 Hall, Hannah JR-3 Denison 29.11m 95' 6" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017
46 Sanders, Taylor SR-4 Transylvania 29.08m 95' 5" Pioneer Invitational Mar 24, 2017
47 Webster, Carolyn SO-2 Wooster 29.05m 95' 4" North Coast AC Championships (Multi) Apr 29, 2017
47 Waidelich, Brooke JR-3 Defiance 29.05m 95' 4" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
49 Keeler, Anissa SO-2 Alma 28.97m 95' 0" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
50 Richards, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 28.77m 94' 5" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017

Heptathlon

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 4650 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017
2 Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 4574 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 4421 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017
4 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4229 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
5 Webster, Carolyn SO-2 Wooster 4059 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Snyder, Alexis SO-2 Otterbein 3724 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
7 Hilt, Emily FR-1 Capital 3707 CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon Qualifier May 6, 2017
8 Stevens, Olivia JR-3 Wittenberg 3593 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
9 Keegan, Jasmine FR-1 Oberlin 3537 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
10 Steinmetz, Kelsie JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 3458 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
11 Ellyson, Emily FR-1 Muskingum 3322 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic May 10, 2017
12 Nix, Jessica JR-3 Denison 3236 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
13 Carle, Lisa JR-3 Oberlin 3215 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
14 Lauletta, Mary SR-4 Kenyon 3205 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
15 Impara, Christine FR-1 Oberlin 3008 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Taylor, Kimberly SO-2 Muskingum 2971 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017