DIII Great Lakes Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Burnett, Brian SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.59 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.7
2 Berry, Louis SO-2 Mount Union 10.62 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.5
3 Green, Cole SR-4 Transylvania 10.63 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
4 Wahner, Nathan SR-4 Case Western 10.67 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.3
5 Shrewsbury, Andrew SR-4 Mount Union 10.68 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017 2.3
6 Williams, Stanley FR-1 Bluffton 10.70 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.3
7 Greer, Darion FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10.78 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.3
8 Richardville, Patrick JR-3 Trine 10.82 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 0.8
9 Davis, Tommy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.84 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 3.0
9 McShane, Colin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.84 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.7
11 Barilla, Miles FR-1 Wabash 10.85 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 3.9
12 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 10.89 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
13 Boehler, Shane JR-3 Heidelberg 10.91 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.1
14 Wilson, Adam SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10.92 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.2
14 Wright, Chase SO-2 DePauw 10.92 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 3.9
14 Branton, Tyler FR-1 Wittenberg 10.92 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.3
17 Avant, Isaac FR-1 Wabash 10.93 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 3.9
18 Adebakin, Toluwani FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 10.94 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 3.9
19 Radney, Jonathan SR-4 John Carroll 10.95 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.8
20 Morrow, Delontaye SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.96 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.7
20 Leverette, Jordan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10.96 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.5
22 Vires, Jacob FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.97 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 3.5
23 Kaiser, Daniel SO-2 Spalding 10.99 University of the Cumberlands Invitational Apr 7, 2017 2.1
24 Snow, Hayden FR-1 John Carroll 11.00 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.8
25 Weirich, Cole SO-2 John Carroll 11.01 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.0
25 Freeman, Justin SO-2 Hope 11.01 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.2
27 Hollis, Harrison SO-2 Manchester 11.02 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
27 McGill, Jalen JR-3 Mount Union 11.02 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.1
27 Seppa, Benjamin SR-4 Hope 11.02 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.9
27 Schuler, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 11.02 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.4
31 Barnett, Jeffery SO-2 Trine 11.05 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 0.8
32 Allison, Logan JR-3 Capital 11.07 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.6
33 Collins, Trevor FR-1 Capital 11.09 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.6
33 Coughlin, Austin SO-2 Manchester 11.09 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
33 Lowe, Julian SR-4 Otterbein 11.09 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 3.8
36 Greer, Deion FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11.10 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 0.5
36 Febus, Cwinn FR-1 Otterbein 11.10 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.1
36 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico SR-4 Case Western 11.10 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017 3.2
39 Howard, Adam FR-1 Hope 11.12 Calvin at Hope Friendly Mar 31, 2017 3.8
39 Perry, Josh FR-1 Mount Union 11.12 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.9
39 Smith, Isaiah SR-4 Rose-Hulman 11.12 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 18, 2017 3.8
42 Gossett, Brady SO-2 Wabash 11.16 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.8
42 Washington, James SR-4 Trine 11.16 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017 2.7
44 Zelkin, Ben JR-3 Case Western 11.17 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017 3.2
45 Mallory, Derek SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 11.20 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
45 Franchini, Enrico SR-4 Hanover 11.20 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.0
47 Entsminger, Matt SO-2 Wittenberg 11.21 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.4
47 Butler, Zac FR-1 Hanover 11.21 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.2
49 Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Wittenberg 11.22 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 0.2
50 Bryan, Andre JR-3 Allegheny 11.23 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017 -1.6

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brooks, Ajai SO-2 Denison 11.74 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.7
2 Goedecke, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 11.94 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.4
3 Johnson, Daijana FR-1 Mount Union 12.05 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 3.6
4 Adams, Rachael FR-1 Mount Union 12.10 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 3.6
5 Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 12.32 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017 1.1
6 Clay, Amanda JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12.33 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
7 Manivanh, Taylor FR-1 Capital 12.36 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.7
7 Lavey, Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 12.36 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.7
9 Beaver, Bethany SR-4 Heidelberg 12.39 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.7
10 D'Ippolito, Carmen SO-2 Otterbein 12.43 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.7
11 Edwards, Jonah JR-3 Kenyon 12.46 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 3.9
12 Kinney, Emilee SO-2 Albion 12.47 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 0.1
13 Beck, Dasia SO-2 Manchester 12.50 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.9
14 Dolphin, Rachel SR-4 Adrian 12.52 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 0.1
15 Cook-Gist, Imani SO-2 Oberlin 12.53 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
16 Wright, Macie FR-1 Otterbein 12.56 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.2
17 Daanen, Kaitlyn SO-2 DePauw 12.62 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
17 Grove, Kelsey FR-1 Heidelberg 12.62 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.7
19 Woods, Marra JR-3 Marietta 12.63 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.2
20 Morgan, Dakota FR-1 Adrian 12.66 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 0.1
21 Modes, Natalie SR-4 Adrian 12.68 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 2.7
22 Tilton, Akwia FR-1 Wooster 12.70 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
23 Holmes, Rayna JR-3 Oberlin 12.71 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.2
23 Thomas, Nia SO-2 Albion 12.71 IWU Polar Bear Mar 25, 2017 2.9
25 Atkinson, Jaliyah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.72 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017 2.2
25 Barnes, Tyra FR-1 Wittenberg 12.72 Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships Apr 8, 2017 -1.0
27 Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 12.73 Wooster Invitational Mar 31, 2017 2.2
28 Kelly, Emily SO-2 Oberlin 12.75 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
29 Biniker, McKenzie SO-2 Heidelberg 12.76 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017 2.2
29 Barber, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet 12.76 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 0.1
31 Nemeth, Grace SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 12.77 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.1
32 Forrest, Kaylyn FR-1 Trine 12.78 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 0.1
33 Crofoot, Dana JR-3 Mount Union 12.79 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.9
34 Commager, Kelsey SR-4 Ohio Northern 12.80 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 2.3
34 Howard, Akaila FR-1 Capital 12.80 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.6
36 Weber, Amanda SR-4 DePauw 12.81 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.9
37 Powell, Ashura SO-2 John Carroll 12.82 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 0.9
38 Mitchell, Samantha SO-2 Wittenberg 12.83 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.2
39 Murray, Mariah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 12.84 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.9
40 Warlick, Keturah SO-2 Bluffton 12.85 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.2
40 Mouser, Hunter JR-3 Capital 12.85 Otterbein University April Fools Invitational Apr 1, 2017 2.0
40 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 12.85 Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017 1.8
43 Huizen, Hannah FR-1 Hope 12.96 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 0.1
44 Braga, Skylar JR-3 Case Western 12.98 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.8
45 Conner, Caitlynn FR-1 Mount Union 12.99 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.6
45 Warner, Raquel FR-1 Otterbein 12.99 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.2
45 Ellinger, Meagan SR-4 Ohio Northern 12.99 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.9
48 Amissah-Nunoo, Jackie FR-1 Calvin 13.00 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 2.0
48 Miller, Sarah FR-1 Franklin 13.00 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.9
48 Lemons, Noelle SR-4 Allegheny 13.00 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.0

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wahner, Nathan SR-4 Case Western 21.43 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 3.1
2 Green, Cole SR-4 Transylvania 21.49 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -1.1
2 Kaiser, Daniel SO-2 Spalding 21.49 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 3.1
4 Richardville, Patrick JR-3 Trine 21.59 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.9
5 Leverette, Jordan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 21.67 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017 0.3
6 Davis, Jordan SO-2 Adrian 21.72 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.9
6 Berry, Louis SO-2 Mount Union 21.72 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.5
8 McShane, Colin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 21.74 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.0
9 Seppa, Benjamin SR-4 Hope 21.76 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.4
10 Neff, Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 21.89 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.3
11 Valentine, Ethan JR-3 Calvin 21.90 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.6
11 Adebakin, Toluwani FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 21.90 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -1.1
13 Williams, Stanley FR-1 Bluffton 21.92 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -1.1
14 Radney, Jonathan SR-4 John Carroll 21.94 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.4
15 Collins, Trevor FR-1 Capital 21.95 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.4
15 Coughlin, Austin SO-2 Manchester 21.95 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -1.1
17 Weber, Josh JR-3 Mount Union 21.98 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.3
18 Digby, A.J. FR-1 Mount Union 22.01 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.4
19 Salcido, Quincy SO-2 Bluffton 22.11 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -1.1
20 Shrewsbury, Andrew SR-4 Mount Union 22.12 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.6
21 Lowe, Julian SR-4 Otterbein 22.20 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.6
22 Hollis, Harrison SO-2 Manchester 22.22 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -1.1
23 McGill, Jalen JR-3 Mount Union 22.24 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 3.1
24 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 22.25 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -1.1
25 Perry, Josh FR-1 Mount Union 22.27 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.7
26 Barnett, Jeffery SO-2 Trine 22.32 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.9
27 Buteyn, Noah JR-3 Calvin 22.33 Calvin College Tune-up 2017 Apr 28, 2017 2.9
27 Branton, Tyler FR-1 Wittenberg 22.33 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.6
29 Hennig, Josh JR-3 Rose-Hulman 22.35 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -1.1
30 Santos, Nicholas FR-1 Capital 22.36 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.4
31 Hairston, Blake SR-4 Adrian 22.38 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.2
32 McIlvaine, Austin JR-3 John Carroll 22.39 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017 1.2
32 Ellingwood, Austin SO-2 Wabash 22.39 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.8
34 Howard, Adam FR-1 Hope 22.40 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.4
35 Printy, Samuel SO-2 Mount Union 22.45 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.3
36 Mallory, Derek SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 22.46 George Glass Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.3
37 Cole, Brandon SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 22.48 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017 1.5
38 Gossett, Brady SO-2 Wabash 22.54 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.6
38 Sykes, Trey SO-2 Rose-Hulman 22.54 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -1.1
40 Roth, James FR-1 Mount Union 22.55 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 0.9
41 Haling, Jonathan FR-1 Case Western 22.57 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 3.1
41 Pyle, Samuel FR-1 Hanover 22.57 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -1.1
43 Cannon, Adrian JR-3 Case Western 22.59 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 2.1
44 Baugh, Allen JR-3 Allegheny 22.64 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.8
45 Etzler, Clark SO-2 Mount Union 22.65 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.7
45 Davis, Tommy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22.65 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
47 Root, Jacob FR-1 Trine 22.66 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.9
48 Wright, Chase SO-2 DePauw 22.69 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.6
48 Rogers, Dylan FR-1 Oberlin 22.69 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.6
50 Barilla, Miles FR-1 Wabash 22.71 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.1

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Adams, Rachael FR-1 Mount Union 24.68 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.5
2 Johnson, Daijana FR-1 Mount Union 25.14 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.5
3 Brooks, Ajai SO-2 Denison 25.15 Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017 -0.2
4 Goedecke, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 25.35 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.4
5 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah JR-3 Oberlin 25.42 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.7
6 Tilton, Akwia FR-1 Wooster 25.60 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 1.8
7 Rinaldi, Marisa SR-4 Mount Union 25.61 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.6
8 Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 25.66 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -0.2
9 Mouser, Hunter JR-3 Capital 25.69 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017 1.9
10 Kinney, Emilee SO-2 Albion 25.79 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 4.0
11 Barnes, Tyra FR-1 Wittenberg 25.80 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.9
12 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 25.81 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 2.0
13 Atkinson, Jaliyah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 25.82 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.7
14 Warlick, Keturah SO-2 Bluffton 25.85 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -0.2
15 D'Ippolito, Carmen SO-2 Otterbein 25.88 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.4
16 Beck, Dasia SO-2 Manchester 25.99 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -0.2
17 Grove, Kelsey FR-1 Heidelberg 26.02 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 4.0
18 Biniker, McKenzie SO-2 Heidelberg 26.08 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.5
18 Powell, Ashura SO-2 John Carroll 26.08 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017 0.7
20 Kelly, Emily SO-2 Oberlin 26.12 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.9
21 Dolphin, Rachel SR-4 Adrian 26.14 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.6
21 Beaver, Bethany SR-4 Heidelberg 26.14 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.4
23 Forrest, Kaylyn FR-1 Trine 26.20 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.6
24 Barber, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet 26.21 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.6
25 Manivanh, Taylor FR-1 Capital 26.24 Otterbein University April Fools Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.4
25 Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 26.24 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 2.6
27 Crofoot, Dana JR-3 Mount Union 26.25 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 2.6
28 Nemeth, Grace SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 26.26 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.5
29 Holmes, Rayna JR-3 Oberlin 26.28 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.7
30 Modes, Natalie SR-4 Adrian 26.32 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 2.8
31 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 26.33 North Coast AC Championships (Multi) Apr 29, 2017 2.2
32 Schubert, Rachel FR-1 John Carroll 26.34 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 1.3
32 Murray, Mariah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 26.34 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -0.1
34 Edwards, Jonah JR-3 Kenyon 26.37 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 -1.6
35 Ricketti, Julia FR-1 John Carroll 26.38 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.5
35 Satkiewicz, Rachel JR-3 Hope 26.38 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.9
37 Warner, Raquel FR-1 Otterbein 26.46 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.5
38 Longshore, Alaina SR-4 Wittenberg 26.47 Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships Apr 8, 2017 -1.4
39 Lavey, Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.50 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.1
40 McCormick, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 26.52 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 1.8
41 Weber, Amanda SR-4 DePauw 26.54 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.9
41 Henderson, Simone FR-1 Hanover 26.54 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -0.2
43 Richards, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 26.58 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017 -3.9
44 Daanen, Kaitlyn SO-2 DePauw 26.61 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.5
45 Wright, Macie FR-1 Otterbein 26.63 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 -2.7
45 Clay, Amanda JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 26.63 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 -2.7
47 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 26.71 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 2.1
48 Ellinger, Meagan SR-4 Ohio Northern 26.73 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.3
49 Howard, Akaila FR-1 Capital 26.76 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.4
50 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra SO-2 Albion 26.77 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 4.0

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Valentine, Ethan JR-3 Calvin 46.80 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Wahner, Nathan SR-4 Case Western 47.64 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
3 Digby, A.J. FR-1 Mount Union 48.05 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
4 Neff, Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 48.23 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
5 Booker, Jordan FR-1 DePauw 48.48 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
6 Wolliston, Brandon JR-3 Hope 48.67 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
7 Hennig, Josh JR-3 Rose-Hulman 48.68 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
8 Roth, James FR-1 Mount Union 48.72 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
9 Bassett, Jasper SO-2 Trine 48.74 GVSU 2nd to Last Chance Meet May 12, 2017
10 Salcido, Quincy SO-2 Bluffton 48.88 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
11 Ibibo, Andrew JR-3 Case Western 48.95 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
11 Shutt, Cody SR-4 Wittenberg 48.95 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
13 Ellingwood, Austin SO-2 Wabash 49.26 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
14 McShane, Colin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 49.31 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
15 Lowe, Julian SR-4 Otterbein 49.34 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
16 Molinaro, Matt JR-3 Ohio Northern 49.40 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
16 Pyle, Samuel FR-1 Hanover 49.40 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
18 Etzler, Clark SO-2 Mount Union 49.41 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
19 Stewart, Dante FR-1 DePauw 49.43 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
20 Lyon, Jerrod JR-3 Heidelberg 49.44 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
21 Kaiser, Daniel SO-2 Spalding 49.46 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
22 Gentry, Chad SR-4 Mount Union 49.49 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
23 Redelman, Parker JR-3 Wabash 49.55 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
24 Buteyn, Noah JR-3 Calvin 49.57 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
25 Printy, Samuel SO-2 Mount Union 49.58 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
25 Stoll, Dan FR-1 Heidelberg 49.58 Toledo Invitational May 4, 2017
27 Karg, Conner JR-3 Ohio Northern 49.60 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
28 Burnam, Pierce JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 49.71 Pioneer Invitational Mar 24, 2017
29 Forney, Nathan FR-1 Otterbein 49.88 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
30 Jeninga, James SO-2 Calvin 49.98 Calvin College Tune-up 2017 Apr 28, 2017
31 McCurdy, Justin SO-2 Otterbein 49.99 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
32 Haling, Jonathan FR-1 Case Western 50.04 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
33 Beucler, Kenny SO-2 Heidelberg 50.14 Toledo Invitational May 4, 2017
34 Cabral, Joseph SO-2 Case Western 50.18 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
35 Sauter, Reed FR-1 Franklin 50.20 Grizzly Invitaitonal 2017 Apr 8, 2017
36 Davis, Malik JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 50.21 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
37 Hairston, Blake SR-4 Adrian 50.27 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
38 Butcher, Jared FR-1 Ohio Northern 50.29 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
39 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico SR-4 Case Western 50.42 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
40 Tanford, James JR-3 Oberlin 50.43 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
41 Bailey, Noah FR-1 Olivet 50.61 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
42 Cannon, Adrian JR-3 Case Western 50.63 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
43 Alexander, Gavin SR-4 Hanover 50.64 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
44 Sheppard, Alexander FR-1 Wittenberg 50.69 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 22, 2017
45 Rogers, Dylan FR-1 Oberlin 50.71 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 22, 2017
46 Andrews, Isaac FR-1 Denison 50.77 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
47 Franchini, Enrico SR-4 Hanover 50.82 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
48 Hamlett, Austin FR-1 Wooster 50.84 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017
49 Miller, Johnny SO-2 DePauw 50.86 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017
49 Berryman, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 50.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 55.02 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
2 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah JR-3 Oberlin 56.23 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
3 Hunter, Sarah JR-3 Heidelberg 57.09 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
4 Barnes, Tyra FR-1 Wittenberg 57.22 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
5 Rinaldi, Marisa SR-4 Mount Union 57.39 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
6 Satkiewicz, Rachel JR-3 Hope 57.51 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
7 Powell, Ashura SO-2 John Carroll 58.19 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
8 Mouser, Hunter JR-3 Capital 58.35 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
9 Schubert, Rachel FR-1 John Carroll 58.63 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
10 Flora, Rebecca SO-2 Trine 58.66 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
11 Tulloss, Caitlyn JR-3 Capital 58.93 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
11 VanderMeulen, Anita JR-3 Calvin 58.93 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
13 Garrow, Jensyn SO-2 Trine 58.95 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
14 Nyaanga, Joy SR-4 John Carroll 59.14 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
15 Longshore, Alaina SR-4 Wittenberg 59.32 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
16 Saluan, Noelle JR-3 John Carroll 59.43 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
17 Crofoot, Dana JR-3 Mount Union 59.79 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
18 Burnett, Teal SO-2 Hanover 59.80 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
19 Razma, Gabriele JR-3 Rose-Hulman 59.86 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
20 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 59.98 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
21 Miller, Kendall FR-1 John Carroll 59.99 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
22 Ellinger, Meagan SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:00.08 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
23 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 1:00.11 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
24 McCormick, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:00.14 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
25 Heckenlively, Victoria JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:00.26 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
26 Mosler, Michelle SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:00.30 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
27 Robinson, Cirrus FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:00.31 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017
28 Joseph, Larkin SO-2 Capital 1:00.33 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
29 Valachovic, Tori FR-1 Allegheny 1:00.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
30 Biedron, Alyssa SR-4 John Carroll 1:00.48 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
31 Gales, Jenna FR-1 Trine 1:00.55 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
32 Wiles, Brianna SR-4 Olivet 1:00.64 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
33 Beuck, Toni SO-2 Mount Union 1:00.81 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
34 Szalay, Regan FR-1 Wooster 1:00.86 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
35 Ewing, Avery SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:00.87 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017
36 Ricketti, Julia FR-1 John Carroll 1:00.88 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
37 Miskelley, Chelsea FR-1 Hope 1:00.95 Calvin College Tune-up 2017 Apr 28, 2017
38 Muldrow, Bren'et FR-1 Denison 1:00.96 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017
39 Thut, Lindsay FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.14 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
40 Slone, Michaela SO-2 Heidelberg 1:01.16 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
41 Mason, Sarah FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.18 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
42 Acosta, Hailey FR-1 Otterbein 1:01.24 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
43 Reiff, Kallee JR-3 Adrian 1:01.30 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
44 Rees, Bri FR-1 Case Western 1:01.42 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
45 Kring, Devin FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.45 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
46 Fisher, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:01.47 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017
47 Harper, Christine SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:01.51 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
48 Kruithof, Nicole FR-1 Hope 1:01.52 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
49 McCohn, Katelyn FR-1 Wittenberg 1:01.53 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
50 King, Courtney JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1:01.64 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Molinaro, Matt JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:48.92 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
2 Salomon, Nicholas SR-4 Hope 1:50.51 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
3 Cameron, Will SR-4 John Carroll 1:51.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
4 Bauserman, Connor JR-3 Olivet 1:52.00 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
5 Baehl, Hayden JR-3 Wabash 1:53.84 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
6 Jones, Kevin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:54.14 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
7 Jones, Cameron SR-4 Hope 1:54.38 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
8 Scanlon, Ryan SO-2 John Carroll 1:54.59 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
9 Jeninga, James SO-2 Calvin 1:54.60 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
10 Lief, Brian SO-2 Wooster 1:54.66 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Cabral, Joseph SO-2 Case Western 1:54.99 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
12 Lannoy, Aaron FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:55.19 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
13 Schaap, Jonathan SR-4 Calvin 1:55.43 Calvin College Tune-up 2017 Apr 28, 2017
14 Sauter, Reed FR-1 Franklin 1:55.55 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
15 Dilley, Trevor SO-2 Otterbein 1:55.86 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
16 Coldren, Stephen SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:55.99 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
17 Churchya, De SR-4 Heidelberg 1:56.02 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
18 Peterson, Luke SO-2 Calvin 1:56.34 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
19 Mayes, Kenneth SO-2 Wittenberg 1:56.42 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
20 Ledger, Joe SR-4 Case Western 1:56.72 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
21 Meeks, Jake FR-1 Mount Union 1:56.84 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
22 Butsch, Jacob SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 1:56.86 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
23 Bassett, Jasper SO-2 Trine 1:56.87 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
24 Batt, Zach SO-2 DePauw 1:56.98 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
25 Booker, Jordan FR-1 DePauw 1:57.31 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
26 Hradesky, Mike FR-1 Case Western 1:57.32 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
27 Munn, Zach JR-3 Denison 1:57.42 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
28 Berryman, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 1:57.52 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
29 Smith, Kiehl FR-1 Albion 1:57.63 'Southern Invitational Mar 10, 2017
30 Veach, Hayden FR-1 Hanover 1:57.74 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
31 Vermeulen, Hendrik JR-3 Calvin 1:57.88 Calvin College Tune-up 2017 Apr 28, 2017
32 McVey, Ian SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:57.94 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
33 Boyd, Samuel JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:57.99 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
34 Mattiuz, Brendon SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:58.10 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
35 Timperman, Peter JR-3 Hope 1:58.33 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
35 Vruwink, Maxwell SO-2 Calvin 1:58.33 Calvin College Tune-up 2017 Apr 28, 2017
37 Brumfield, Clayton FR-1 Franklin 1:58.39 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 18, 2017
38 Posner, Cameron SR-4 Otterbein 1:58.47 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
39 Kachilla, Steve JR-3 Mount Union 1:58.49 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
40 Schalois, Kase SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:58.50 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
41 Lunney, Alec JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:58.53 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
41 Littler, Gaerid FR-1 Heidelberg 1:58.53 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
43 Faiken, Tim JR-3 Heidelberg 1:58.56 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
44 Gehman, Jake SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 1:58.59 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
45 Digby, A.J. FR-1 Mount Union 1:58.74 Wooster Invitational Mar 31, 2017
46 Trimble, Colten SO-2 Mount Union 1:58.75 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
47 Isaiah, Darcy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:58.77 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
47 Harden, Andrew SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:58.77 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
49 Clancey, Niall SO-2 Denison 1:58.86 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
50 Valentine, Ethan JR-3 Calvin 1:58.92 Calvin at Hope Friendly Mar 31, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:02.34 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
2 Brennan, Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:12.02 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
3 Huber, Nicole SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:15.84 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
4 Webb, Rachael JR-3 Hope 2:16.04 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
5 Ewing, Avery SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:16.32 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
6 Biedron, Alyssa SR-4 John Carroll 2:17.33 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
7 Joseph, Larkin SO-2 Capital 2:17.50 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
8 Foltz, Katy SO-2 Otterbein 2:17.69 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
9 Herrmann, Erin SR-4 Hope 2:17.72 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
10 Wappes, Hannah FR-1 Manchester 2:18.03 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
11 Pasadyn, Vanessa FR-1 Case Western 2:18.68 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
12 Mason, Sarah FR-1 Mount Union 2:19.08 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
13 Bedell, Sarah SO-2 Otterbein 2:19.09 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
14 Smith, Morgan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:19.18 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
15 Gray, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 2:19.47 Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships Apr 8, 2017
16 Fobes, Julie SR-4 Muskingum 2:19.67 Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships Apr 8, 2017
16 Sandvik, Heather SO-2 Otterbein 2:19.67 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
18 Diekema, Katherine SO-2 Calvin 2:19.89 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
19 Leon, Isabelle JR-3 Olivet 2:20.01 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
20 Ball, Sarah FR-1 Calvin 2:20.34 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
21 Qamar, Sana FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:20.53 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
22 Gruszka, Natalie FR-1 DePauw 2:20.76 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
23 Fowler, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:20.81 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
24 Jung-Beeman, Oona FR-1 Oberlin 2:20.88 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
25 Moses, Gracie FR-1 Kenyon 2:21.00 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
26 Rinaldi, Marisa SR-4 Mount Union 2:21.01 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
27 Miskelley, Chelsea FR-1 Hope 2:21.03 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
28 Wargo, Shannon FR-1 Oberlin 2:21.15 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 22, 2017
29 Rogiers, Allison FR-1 Otterbein 2:21.31 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
30 Guttilla, Alexis JR-3 Hope 2:21.40 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
31 Arnold, Kaitlyn SR-4 Alma 2:21.46 Jim Cole Scottie Open Apr 14, 2017
32 Ferrell, Brittany SR-4 Hanover 2:21.56 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
33 Cantlay, Margaret SR-4 Allegheny 2:22.12 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
34 Koch, Sarah SR-4 Otterbein 2:22.24 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
35 Bush, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:22.27 Wooster Invitational Mar 31, 2017
36 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 2:22.38 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017
37 Garrow, Jensyn SO-2 Trine 2:22.70 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
38 Tulloss, Caitlyn JR-3 Capital 2:22.71 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
39 Reigle, Hilary SO-2 Mount Union 2:22.83 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
40 Kelley, Emani SO-2 Wooster 2:22.84 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
41 Beuck, Toni SO-2 Mount Union 2:22.85 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
42 Wilkins, Rachel SO-2 Earlham 2:22.88 Grizzly Invitaitonal 2017 Apr 8, 2017
43 Shaw, Jessica SR-4 Albion 2:23.07 'Southern Invitational Mar 10, 2017
44 Marchese, Genevieve SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:23.47 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
45 Eid, Shahed FR-1 Case Western 2:23.71 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
46 McGuire, Rachel JR-3 Mount Union 2:23.80 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
47 Medrano, Alicia FR-1 Albion 2:23.82 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
48 Moore, Anna JR-3 Oberlin 2:23.86 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
49 Vance, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 2:23.87 Wooster Invitational Mar 31, 2017
50 Hunter, Sarah JR-3 Heidelberg 2:23.95 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Molinaro, Matt JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:50.83 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
2 Smith, Carter JR-3 Allegheny 3:51.31 12th Annual Gator Invitational May 12, 2017
3 McKinney, Mason SR-4 Wabash 3:54.07 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
4 Bauserman, Connor JR-3 Olivet 3:54.78 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
5 Kramer, Jordan SR-4 Calvin 3:55.49 Ferris State Bulldog Open Apr 8, 2017
6 De Jong, Mark JR-3 Calvin 3:55.65 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
7 Scanlon, Ryan SO-2 John Carroll 3:56.85 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
8 Baehl, Hayden JR-3 Wabash 3:56.97 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
9 Dilley, Trevor SO-2 Otterbein 3:57.41 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
10 Lief, Brian SO-2 Wooster 3:57.46 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
11 Jones, Kevin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3:58.78 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
12 Van Haitsma, Nathan SR-4 Calvin 3:58.86 Ferris State Bulldog Open Apr 8, 2017
13 DeSanto, Aidan JR-3 Case Western 3:59.10 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
14 Johnson, Tyler FR-1 Calvin 3:59.96 Ferris State Bulldog Open Apr 8, 2017
15 Trimble, Colten SO-2 Mount Union 4:00.63 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
16 Philipose, Andrew JR-3 Calvin 4:00.67 Ferris State Bulldog Open Apr 8, 2017
17 Ditri, Adam FR-1 Albion 4:01.35 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
18 Batt, Zach SO-2 DePauw 4:01.42 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
19 Gibson, James JR-3 Case Western 4:02.45 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
20 Martin, Cole FR-1 DePauw 4:02.72 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
21 Pederson, Benjamin JR-3 Hope 4:03.00 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
22 Neura, Austin SO-2 Heidelberg 4:03.16 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
23 Fisher, Jack SR-4 Bluffton 4:03.17 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
24 Ferguson, Caleb FR-1 Calvin 4:03.30 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
25 Hill, Matt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:03.33 Indiana State University Twilight May 6, 2017
26 Rylaarsdam, Andrew SR-4 Calvin 4:03.35 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
27 Schaap, Jonathan SR-4 Calvin 4:03.45 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
28 Horton, Nick JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:03.52 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
29 Salomon, Nicholas SR-4 Hope 4:03.53 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
30 Ganger, Austin SR-4 Trine 4:04.00 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
31 Howard, Adrien FR-1 Trine 4:04.08 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
32 Caldwell, Galen SR-4 Case Western 4:04.55 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
33 Large, Corey JR-3 John Carroll 4:04.70 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
34 Monahan, Kyle SO-2 John Carroll 4:04.78 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
34 Coldren, Stephen SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:04.78 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017
36 McVey, Ian SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:04.88 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
37 Henthorn, Sam FR-1 Wabash 4:04.92 RedHawk Invitational Apr 29, 2017
38 Koeman, Jamison SO-2 Calvin 4:04.99 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
39 Lesmez, Ryan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:05.30 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
40 Merriman, Sam JR-3 Case Western 4:05.36 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017
41 Smith, Kiehl FR-1 Albion 4:05.65 'Southern Invitational Mar 10, 2017
42 Sopchak, Adam JR-3 Mount Union 4:05.77 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
43 Andrews, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 4:05.79 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
44 Cove, Zachery SR-4 Denison 4:05.96 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017
45 Denbeaux, Jacob SO-2 Wooster 4:05.99 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
46 Hohlman, Robert SR-4 Calvin 4:06.21 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
46 Harden, Andrew SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:06.21 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
48 Veach, Hayden FR-1 Hanover 4:06.33 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
49 Roshon, Zach JR-3 Case Western 4:06.36 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017
50 Davis, Isak SO-2 Kenyon 4:06.43 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:21.19 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
2 Wargo, Shannon FR-1 Oberlin 4:32.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
3 Diekema, Katherine SO-2 Calvin 4:34.25 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
4 Lamb, Claire SO-2 Otterbein 4:34.75 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
5 Herrmann, Erin SR-4 Hope 4:36.16 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
6 Arnold, Kaitlyn SR-4 Alma 4:37.36 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
7 Brennan, Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:39.24 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
8 Rohwer, Becky JR-3 John Carroll 4:40.04 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
9 Fowler, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:42.91 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
10 Guillaume, Sarah Jane SR-4 Allegheny 4:45.07 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Shaw, Jessica SR-4 Albion 4:45.57 'Southern Invitational Mar 10, 2017
12 Webb, Rachael JR-3 Hope 4:45.64 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
13 Marchese, Genevieve SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:46.39 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
14 Poullet, Julissa SR-4 Otterbein 4:47.18 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
15 Qamar, Sana FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:47.47 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
16 Moses, Gracie FR-1 Kenyon 4:48.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
17 Jordan, Mariah SR-4 Manchester 4:48.61 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
18 Fobes, Julie SR-4 Muskingum 4:49.08 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017
19 Ball, Sarah FR-1 Calvin 4:49.30 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
20 Pasadyn, Vanessa FR-1 Case Western 4:50.01 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017
21 Peregrine, Kelly FR-1 Hope 4:50.32 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
22 Reigle, Hilary SO-2 Mount Union 4:50.83 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
23 Vance, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 4:51.15 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
24 Wappes, Hannah FR-1 Manchester 4:51.49 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
25 Admiraal, Johanna FR-1 Calvin 4:51.88 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
26 Blystone, Hannah SO-2 Trine 4:53.21 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
27 Foltz, Katy SO-2 Otterbein 4:53.25 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
28 Trachtman, Cameron SR-4 Hanover 4:54.11 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
29 Wilkins, Rachel SO-2 Earlham 4:55.01 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
30 McGuire, Rachel JR-3 Mount Union 4:55.26 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
31 Pendola, Bella FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:55.48 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
32 Gaffner, Hope SR-4 Calvin 4:55.66 Ferris State Bulldog Open Apr 8, 2017
33 Guttilla, Alexis JR-3 Hope 4:55.72 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
33 Strohbehn, Lauren SR-4 Calvin 4:55.72 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
35 Hamilton, Morgan SO-2 Hanover 4:55.74 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
36 Crook, Marija FR-1 Oberlin 4:56.45 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
37 Snyder, Allison JR-3 Albion 4:56.86 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
38 Grabauskas, Emily JR-3 Denison 4:57.30 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017
39 McGahan, Marissa JR-3 Calvin 4:57.36 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
40 Beardsley, Ellis SR-4 Mount Union 4:57.50 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
41 Munderloh, Mallory SO-2 Alma 4:57.71 Charles A. Gray Invitational Apr 1, 2017
42 Hoffmann, Jennifer FR-1 Case Western 4:58.79 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
43 Huber, Nicole SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:59.22 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
44 VanHoose, Erica FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:59.42 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
45 White, Jacquelyn SR-4 Wooster 4:59.46 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017
46 Ferrell, Brittany SR-4 Hanover 4:59.47 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
47 Wesco, Meredith SR-4 Otterbein 4:59.63 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
48 O'Leary, Mollie SR-4 Kenyon 4:59.75 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
49 Westhoven, Hannah JR-3 Capital 4:59.89 Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships Apr 8, 2017
50 Lowe, Avery SO-2 Hope 4:59.98 Calvin at Hope Friendly Mar 31, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Philipose, Andrew JR-3 Calvin 14:20.18 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
2 Merriman, Sam JR-3 Case Western 14:29.93 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
3 Kramer, Jordan SR-4 Calvin 14:33.97 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
4 Wilson, Alex SR-4 Mount Union 14:36.83 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
5 McKinney, Mason SR-4 Wabash 14:43.47 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
6 Andrews, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 14:45.42 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
7 Patacsil, Domnic SO-2 Wabash 14:47.15 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
8 Bill, Andrew FR-1 Albion 14:48.56 'Southern Invitational Mar 10, 2017
9 Schalois, Kase SR-4 Ohio Northern 14:51.13 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
10 Johnson, Tyler FR-1 Calvin 14:53.96 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
11 Sopchak, Adam JR-3 Mount Union 14:54.94 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
12 Smith, Carter JR-3 Allegheny 14:56.16 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
13 O'neil, Matt SR-4 Mount Union 14:56.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
14 Borger, Bobby JR-3 Ohio Northern 14:58.73 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
15 Cheung, Dan SR-4 Allegheny 15:00.95 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
16 Gudeman, Alex SR-4 Manchester 15:03.35 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
17 McVey, Ian SO-2 Ohio Northern 15:07.39 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
18 Monahan, Kyle SO-2 John Carroll 15:08.32 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
19 Batt, Zach SO-2 DePauw 15:09.15 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
20 Christian, Paul SO-2 DePauw 15:09.33 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
21 Violette, Randy SR-4 Allegheny 15:09.53 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
22 Myers, Preston FR-1 Mount Union 15:10.17 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
23 Neura, Austin SO-2 Heidelberg 15:11.21 Otterbein University April Fools Invitational Apr 1, 2017
24 Hill, Matt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15:12.58 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
25 De Jong, Mark JR-3 Calvin 15:12.75 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 13, 2017
26 Gardner, Wyatt FR-1 Otterbein 15:14.45 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
27 Henthorn, Sam FR-1 Wabash 15:15.39 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
28 Koeman, Jamison SO-2 Calvin 15:17.26 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
29 Rylaarsdam, Andrew SR-4 Calvin 15:17.34 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
30 Weekley, James FR-1 Albion 15:17.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
31 Ferguson, Caleb FR-1 Calvin 15:19.60 Ferris State Bulldog Open Apr 8, 2017
32 Van Haitsma, Nathan SR-4 Calvin 15:20.79 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
33 Baker, Bruce JR-3 Olivet 15:22.54 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
34 Boyd, Samuel JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:23.31 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
35 Gordon, Cully SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:23.37 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
36 Scanlon, Ryan SO-2 John Carroll 15:23.74 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
37 Hohlman, Robert SR-4 Calvin 15:23.81 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
38 Thompson, Jacob FR-1 Otterbein 15:23.87 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
39 Roshon, Zach JR-3 Case Western 15:24.75 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
40 Harden, Andrew SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:25.77 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
41 Martin, Cole FR-1 DePauw 15:28.32 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
42 Sheets, Murphy SR-4 Wabash 15:29.40 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
43 Wittland, Andrew SO-2 Albion 15:30.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
44 Tincher, Aaron JR-3 Wabash 15:30.70 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
45 Milovich, Evan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 15:30.78 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 18, 2017
46 Anspaugh, Alton JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15:31.69 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 18, 2017
47 Penk, Gabriel Earlham 15:32.56 Wooster Invitational Mar 31, 2017
48 Schaaf, Adam SR-4 Trine 15:33.92 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
49 Rector, Joe JR-3 Hanover 15:34.30 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
50 Ditri, Adam FR-1 Albion 15:34.53 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lamb, Claire SO-2 Otterbein 16:57.77 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
2 Herrmann, Erin SR-4 Hope 17:03.05 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
3 Arnold, Kaitlyn SR-4 Alma 17:14.57 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
4 Guillaume, Sarah Jane SR-4 Allegheny 17:15.54 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
5 Shaw, Jessica SR-4 Albion 17:19.87 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
6 Diekema, Katherine SO-2 Calvin 17:24.76 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
7 Brennan, Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 17:26.83 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 18, 2017
8 Strohbehn, Lauren SR-4 Calvin 17:33.68 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
9 Monnett, Claudia SR-4 DePauw 17:33.75 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
10 Hevener, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 17:44.22 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
11 Binfet, Kyla JR-3 Trine 17:47.32 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
12 Hamilton, Emily SO-2 Hope 17:50.16 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
13 Kiley, Erin JR-3 John Carroll 17:50.59 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
14 Gaines, Jessica SR-4 Hope 17:55.50 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
15 Fowler, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 17:55.76 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Joosse, Emily SR-4 Hope 17:57.00 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
17 Sandvik, Heather SO-2 Otterbein 17:57.41 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
18 Halsten, Linnea SO-2 Oberlin 17:58.19 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
19 Lowe, Avery SO-2 Hope 17:59.72 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
20 Fobes, Julie SR-4 Muskingum 18:00.33 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
21 Admiraal, Johanna FR-1 Calvin 18:02.58 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
22 Snyder, Allison JR-3 Albion 18:04.44 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
23 Reigle, Hilary SO-2 Mount Union 18:06.00 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
24 Koetje, Michelle FR-1 Calvin 18:09.72 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 13, 2017
25 Patrick, Monica SR-4 Allegheny 18:11.38 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
26 Modrzynski, Paschasia SR-4 John Carroll 18:12.01 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
27 Gaffner, Hope SR-4 Calvin 18:12.92 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
28 Rohwer, Becky JR-3 John Carroll 18:14.02 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
29 Baumann, Ashlie SO-2 Ohio Northern 18:20.13 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
30 Ball, Sarah FR-1 Calvin 18:20.20 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
31 Harber, Tiffany SR-4 Manchester 18:20.62 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
32 Croft, Catherine SO-2 Calvin 18:21.39 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
33 Winter, Alex SR-4 Otterbein 18:21.61 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
34 Pendola, Bella FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18:23.60 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 18, 2017
35 Harrigan, Quinn SO-2 Kenyon 18:28.44 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
36 Currey, Allison FR-1 Otterbein 18:31.10 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
37 Schillero, Cassie JR-3 John Carroll 18:31.93 Muskie Duals Mar 18, 2017
38 Blaisdell, Camille JR-3 Rose-Hulman 18:35.07 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 18, 2017
39 Van Spronsen, Chelse JR-3 Alma 18:35.09 Jim Cole Scottie Open Apr 14, 2017
40 Crook, Marija FR-1 Oberlin 18:35.24 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
41 Gornik, Lauren JR-3 John Carroll 18:36.77 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
42 Marchese, Genevieve SR-4 Ohio Northern 18:37.94 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
43 Mollenkopf, Harlee SR-4 Kenyon 18:38.83 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
44 Miller, Lois SR-4 DePauw 18:38.95 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
45 Lundberg, Kristen FR-1 Calvin 18:40.39 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
46 Thompson, Haley FR-1 DePauw 18:40.90 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 18, 2017
47 Beardsley, Ellis SR-4 Mount Union 18:46.29 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
48 Jordan, Mariah SR-4 Manchester 18:46.57 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
49 Westhoven, Hannah JR-3 Capital 18:46.69 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
50 McLain, Kate JR-3 Calvin 18:47.06 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cheung, Dan SR-4 Allegheny 29:53.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
2 Wilson, Alex SR-4 Mount Union 29:59.51 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
3 Philipose, Andrew JR-3 Calvin 30:11.05 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
4 Kramer, Jordan SR-4 Calvin 30:46.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
5 Myers, Preston FR-1 Mount Union 30:56.38 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
6 Harris, Blake SR-4 Manchester 31:11.95 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
7 Rylaarsdam, Andrew SR-4 Calvin 31:16.62 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
8 Bill, Andrew FR-1 Albion 31:34.02 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
9 Morrison, Julian SR-4 Hope 31:44.44 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
10 Hohlman, Robert SR-4 Calvin 31:54.09 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
11 Neura, Austin SO-2 Heidelberg 31:59.68 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
12 Borger, Bobby JR-3 Ohio Northern 32:11.49 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
13 Gordon, Cully SR-4 Ohio Northern 32:16.10 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
14 Roshon, Zach JR-3 Case Western 32:18.42 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
15 Rector, Joe JR-3 Hanover 32:20.36 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
16 Lyons, Kris JR-3 Bluffton 32:27.90 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
17 Baker, Bruce JR-3 Olivet 32:30.97 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
18 Wittland, Andrew SO-2 Albion 32:33.10 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
19 Penk, Gabriel SR-4 Earlham 32:37.99 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
20 Frost, Dakota FR-1 Bluffton 32:38.90 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
21 Schulze, Spencer SO-2 Ohio Northern 32:39.08 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
22 Schaaf, Adam SR-4 Trine 32:45.42 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
23 Marsh, Jared FR-1 Mount Union 32:48.02 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
24 Hallgarth, Matt FR-1 John Carroll 32:48.68 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
25 Klingel, Mark SO-2 Albion 32:49.30 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
26 Martin, Ross JR-3 John Carroll 32:49.90 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
27 Patacsil, Domnic SO-2 Wabash 32:55.75 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
28 Odell, Jona SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 32:56.04 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
29 Elek, Collin JR-3 Trine 32:56.23 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
30 Rodeheffer, Charles SO-2 Wittenberg 33:01.34 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
31 Christian, Paul SO-2 DePauw 33:03.91 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
32 Plantinga, Matthew SR-4 Calvin 33:08.73 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
33 Leatherman, Ian FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 33:16.13 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
34 Henthorn, Sam FR-1 Wabash 33:19.45 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
35 Kropka, Casey SO-2 Mount Union 33:20.73 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
36 Frame, Daniel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 33:26.47 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
37 Kirts, John FR-1 Wabash 33:29.32 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
38 Hedrick, Jacob SO-2 Hanover 33:29.38 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
39 Montgomery, Jack FR-1 Alma 33:30.57 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
40 Conard, Seth FR-1 Allegheny 33:33.36 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
41 Wilson, Isaac FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 33:33.59 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
42 Brockett, Beau SO-2 Albion 33:34.30 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
43 Taylor, Will FR-1 Oberlin 33:34.40 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
44 Svetz, Matt SO-2 Allegheny 33:35.88 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
45 Feinknopf, Jackson SO-2 Wooster 33:37.42 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
46 Osman, Jon SR-4 Wittenberg 33:38.40 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
47 Radabaugh, Brett JR-3 Mount Union 33:49.52 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
48 Stahl, Wyatt FR-1 Ohio Northern 33:49.77 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
49 Ehret, Jamey SO-2 Otterbein 33:52.17 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
50 Meszaros, Nick JR-3 DePauw 33:56.13 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hevener, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 36:06.70 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
2 Jordan, Mariah SR-4 Manchester 36:07.08 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
3 Shaw, Jessica SR-4 Albion 36:09.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
4 Strohbehn, Lauren SR-4 Calvin 36:10.99 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
5 Kiley, Erin JR-3 John Carroll 36:14.33 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
6 Patrick, Monica SR-4 Allegheny 36:37.77 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
7 Modrzynski, Paschasia SR-4 John Carroll 37:01.84 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
8 Hamilton, Emily SO-2 Hope 37:22.06 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
9 Gaffner, Hope SR-4 Calvin 37:39.84 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
10 Gaines, Jessica SR-4 Hope 37:42.30 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
11 Harber, Tiffany SR-4 Manchester 37:45.30 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
12 Snyder, Allison JR-3 Albion 37:54.59 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
13 Pendola, Bella FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 37:59.50 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
14 Baumann, Ashlie SO-2 Ohio Northern 38:06.29 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
15 Croft, Catherine SO-2 Calvin 38:11.78 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
16 Laveson, Rachel JR-3 Case Western 38:30.52 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
17 Joosse, Emily SR-4 Hope 38:35.20 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
18 Garn, Hannah JR-3 Alma 38:46.09 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
19 Winter, Alex SR-4 Otterbein 38:59.43 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
20 McLain, Kate JR-3 Calvin 39:00.14 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
21 Lindemann, Madeline FR-1 Case Western 39:02.90 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
22 Ludwig, Andrea SO-2 Kenyon 39:18.71 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
23 Sinnaeve, Leaha SO-2 Albion 39:21.72 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
24 Miller, Lois SR-4 DePauw 39:23.56 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
25 Ortiz, Kelsey SR-4 Trine 39:31.47 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
26 Szilagyi, Alicia JR-3 Adrian 39:37.51 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
27 Myers, Kristina SO-2 Ohio Northern 39:47.24 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
28 Conley, Becca SR-4 DePauw 39:47.56 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
29 Mollenkopf, Harlee SR-4 Kenyon 39:58.07 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
30 Fobes, Julie SR-4 Muskingum 39:59.75 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
31 Duran, Rebecca FR-1 Hope 40:13.74 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
32 Matteson, Jennie SO-2 Bluffton 40:23.69 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
33 Gornik, Lauren JR-3 John Carroll 40:26.53 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
34 Ross, Emma JR-3 Rose-Hulman 40:30.00 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
35 Bellows, Abigail SO-2 Oberlin 40:35.29 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
36 Thompson, Haley FR-1 DePauw 40:42.62 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
37 Bahel, Alyssa SO-2 Denison 40:42.73 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
38 Westhoven, Hannah JR-3 Capital 40:45.31 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
39 Hemstreet, Aubrey FR-1 Albion 40:59.56 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
40 Wesco, Meredith SR-4 Otterbein 41:05.52 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
41 Lundberg, Kristen FR-1 Calvin 41:11.31 Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi Mar 24, 2017
42 Makowski, Claire FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 41:19.13 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
43 Beardsley, Ellis SR-4 Mount Union 41:27.61 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
44 Gercak, Kayla SO-2 Hope 41:27.74 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
45 Judd, Kira SO-2 Otterbein 41:29.83 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
46 Stump, Amanda SO-2 Hanover 41:38.62 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
47 Hughes-Ksenich, Courtney SR-4 Heidelberg 41:40.21 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
48 Carson, Moriah SR-4 Marietta 41:40.76 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
49 Castro-Wehr, Joy FR-1 Oberlin 41:55.13 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
50 Sauder, Gretchen SR-4 Capital 42:02.71 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 14.05 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 3.3
2 Dyksen, Jenna JR-3 Calvin 14.44 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.7
3 Gedeon, Debie SO-2 Rose-Hulman 14.77 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -0.2
4 Smith, Takiyah SR-4 Adrian 14.89 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 3.7
5 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 14.99 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 0.7
6 Armstrong, Lyndsey SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 15.06 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.3
7 Balzer, Amanda SR-4 Allegheny 15.12 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
8 Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 15.16 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 2.9
9 Martinko, Sara SR-4 John Carroll 15.31 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.5
10 Peterson, Maicey SR-4 Albion 15.32 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.8
11 Carman, Rebecca SR-4 Ohio Northern 15.33 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
12 Valachovic, Tori FR-1 Allegheny 15.46 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
13 Stevens, Olivia JR-3 Wittenberg 15.50 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.7
14 Burke, Emma FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 15.52 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
15 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 15.56 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 2.4
15 Smith, T'ana SO-2 Albion 15.56 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.7
17 Szalay, Taryn SR-4 Wooster 15.61 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.7
18 Van Lenten, Erin SO-2 Calvin 15.62 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 3.7
19 Van Eck, Bethany JR-3 Calvin 15.71 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.8
19 Newman, Olivia SO-2 Case Western 15.71 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 2.8
21 Howard, Aamirah FR-1 Mount Union 15.74 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
22 Mayes, Niamani SO-2 Capital 15.77 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.9
23 Webster, Carolyn SO-2 Wooster 15.80 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.7
24 Piazza, Antonia FR-1 John Carroll 15.92 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 3.0
25 Quinter, Olivia FR-1 Capital 16.01 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.1
26 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 16.05 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.7
27 Kring, Devin FR-1 Mount Union 16.17 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.7
28 Hilt, Emily FR-1 Capital 16.18 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
29 Steinmetz, Kelsie JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 16.19 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
30 McIntosh, Melinda FR-1 Ohio Northern 16.29 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.5
31 Lovett, Ashley JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 16.41 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.1
32 Bowling, Kelsey SO-2 Franklin 16.45 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -0.2
32 Fisher, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 16.45 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
34 Witt, Michelle FR-1 Hanover 16.47 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
35 Schwarzbek, Allison FR-1 Heidelberg 16.49 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
35 Schultz, Sierra SR-4 Hope 16.49 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.2
37 Hunter, Kenna FR-1 Hanover 16.53 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
38 Caja, MaryKate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 16.60 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
38 McCluer, Sydney SO-2 Ohio Northern 16.60 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
40 Franklin, Hannah SR-4 Earlham 16.67 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
40 Wolters, Alyssa SO-2 Calvin 16.67 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017 1.2
42 Nix, Jessica JR-3 Denison 16.70 North Coast AC Championships (Multi) Apr 29, 2017 1.8
42 Kee, Olivia SO-2 Transylvania 16.70 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 1.7
44 Beasley, Kara FR-1 Hanover 16.72 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
45 Rossi, Annie FR-1 Mount Union 16.73 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.6
46 Bartley, Merideth FR-1 Spalding 16.80 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017 0.1
47 Kelts, Sam FR-1 Case Western 16.86 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 2.8
48 Tomczak, Bryn FR-1 Denison 16.88 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.7
49 Ellyson, Emily FR-1 Muskingum 16.97 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic May 10, 2017 1.7
50 Snyder, Alexis SO-2 Otterbein 17.06 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Plant, Mason FR-1 Mount Union 14.29 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.2
2 Troyer, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 14.43 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.0
3 Abduljelil, Ifa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 14.46 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 3.6
4 Davis, Jordan SO-2 Adrian 14.48 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 0.1
5 Shade, Brandon SO-2 Otterbein 14.54 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 3.9
6 Jones, RaShawn FR-1 Wabash 14.65 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 0.1
7 Burnam, Miles SO-2 Otterbein 14.75 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 3.8
8 Gittins, Tyler JR-3 Wittenberg 14.76 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
9 Broomfield, Quinton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 14.91 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 3.9
10 Klopfenstein, Eric FR-1 Marietta 15.05 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 3.9
11 Mlack, Grant JR-3 Case Western 15.12 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 0.2
12 Bollan, Mat FR-1 Trine 15.13 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.2
13 Newman, Nate JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15.20 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
13 Jean Claude, Jephte SO-2 Albion 15.20 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.2
15 Francis, Jermaine FR-1 Mount Union 15.21 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.2
16 Orr, Colton JR-3 Kenyon 15.23 North Coast AC Championships (Multi) Apr 29, 2017 1.5
17 Farnbauch, Kyle SO-2 Wittenberg 15.28 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
17 Dotlich, Johnny JR-3 Wabash 15.28 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
19 Burton, Satchel FR-1 Wabash 15.34 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.4
20 Burnam, Pierce JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 15.37 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.5
21 Reed, Isaac SO-2 Denison 15.39 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
22 Mallory, Derek SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 15.46 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -0.2
23 Rohrer, Chase JR-3 Calvin 15.51 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.2
24 O'Neal, Marcus FR-1 Wittenberg 15.53 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 0.2
25 Annorat, Richard SO-2 Albion 15.54 IWU Polar Bear Mar 25, 2017 2.4
25 Oddo, Dominic FR-1 Case Western 15.54 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017 0.9
27 Stienke, Matt FR-1 Franklin 15.56 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 18, 2017 3.4
28 Wildenhaus, Jacob FR-1 Alma 15.63 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.2
29 Becker, Robby FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 15.64 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 18, 2017 3.4
30 Morris, Michael Jordan SO-2 Otterbein 15.68 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.8
30 Stout, Jeremiah JR-3 Calvin 15.68 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.2
32 Seward, Cole SR-4 Wabash 15.72 North Coast AC Championships (Multi) Apr 29, 2017 1.5
33 Knezovich, Kyle JR-3 Bluffton 15.73 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.3
34 Conlon, Mackenzie FR-1 Otterbein 15.74 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 0.2
34 Briggs, Darrell JR-3 Muskingum 15.74 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.7
36 Phillips, Casey SO-2 Muskingum 15.76 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.0
36 Copley, Brandon FR-1 Capital 15.76 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.7
38 Williams, Alex SO-2 Calvin 15.77 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017 1.9
39 Iannetta, John SO-2 John Carroll 15.81 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017 1.2
40 Ruffini, Brian FR-1 Ohio Northern 15.87 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 2.1
41 Schulthies, Lucas SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15.89 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -0.2
42 Sullins, Darrell SO-2 Mount Union 15.97 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.4
43 Stewart, Cameron SR-4 DePauw 15.99 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 3.9
44 Trezise, Mason JR-3 Capital 16.05 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
45 Dennis, Jordan SO-2 Wooster 16.06 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.5
46 Butler, Kaner FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 16.11 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.2
47 Webb, Mitchell FR-1 Case Western 16.15 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.7
48 Blanford, Michael FR-1 Spalding 16.16 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017 1.0
48 Boehler, Ren JR-3 Heidelberg 16.16 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 2.1
50 Apatira, Kamal FR-1 DePauw 16.18 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.1

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gittins, Tyler JR-3 Wittenberg 52.26 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Troyer, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 52.71 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Beucler, Kenny SO-2 Heidelberg 53.18 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
4 Burnam, Pierce JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 53.62 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
5 Burnam, Miles SO-2 Otterbein 53.75 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
6 Seward, Cole SR-4 Wabash 54.27 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
7 Mlack, Grant JR-3 Case Western 54.35 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
8 Smith, Isaiah SR-4 Rose-Hulman 54.62 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017
9 Febus, Cwinn FR-1 Otterbein 55.13 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
10 Abduljelil, Ifa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 55.22 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
11 Broomfield, Quinton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 55.37 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
12 Ross, Josiah SO-2 Mount Union 55.48 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
12 Shade, Brandon SO-2 Otterbein 55.48 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
14 Smyth, Brendan SR-4 Rose-Hulman 55.57 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
15 Butler, Kaner FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 55.86 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
16 Veenstra, Sam FR-1 Calvin 55.87 Calvin College Tune-up 2017 Apr 28, 2017
17 Farnbauch, Kyle SO-2 Wittenberg 55.97 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
18 Strong, Andrew JR-3 Hanover 55.98 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
19 Oddo, Dominic FR-1 Case Western 56.00 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
20 Emert, Brandon JR-3 Ohio Northern 56.04 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
20 Mallory, Derek SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 56.04 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
22 Trezise, Mason JR-3 Capital 56.22 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
23 Iannetta, John SO-2 John Carroll 56.32 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
24 Buteyn, Noah JR-3 Calvin 56.34 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
25 Barbehenn, Alton SR-4 Kenyon 56.48 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 22, 2017
26 Rohrer, Chase JR-3 Calvin 56.59 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
27 Bollan, Mat FR-1 Trine 56.70 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
28 Ruddy, Jack FR-1 Denison 56.98 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017
29 O'Neal, Marcus FR-1 Wittenberg 57.29 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
30 Doty, Tyler FR-1 Franklin 57.32 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
31 Davis, Jordan SO-2 Adrian 57.39 Huntington University Invitational 2017 Apr 8, 2017
32 Milem, Mitchell FR-1 Mount Union 57.40 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
33 Jones, RaShawn FR-1 Wabash 57.51 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
34 Cole, Brandon SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 57.55 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
35 Evans, John JR-3 Rose-Hulman 57.64 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
36 Flynn, Eric SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 57.78 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
37 Sipes, Tanner FR-1 Otterbein 57.85 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
38 Lopez, Gabe SO-2 Adrian 58.02 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
39 Pederson, Benjamin JR-3 Hope 58.09 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
40 Staples, Nathaniel SR-4 Franklin 58.19 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
41 Fuhrer, Zachary SO-2 Muskingum 58.47 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
42 Stark, Drew SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 58.62 Grizzly Invitaitonal 2017 Apr 8, 2017
43 Williams, Alex SO-2 Calvin 58.67 Ferris State Bulldog Open Apr 8, 2017
44 Smith, Caleb SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 58.82 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
45 Suter, Jon JR-3 Heidelberg 58.91 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
46 Koch, Aaron FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 58.93 Pioneer Invitational Mar 24, 2017
47 Malone, Rogeno FR-1 Wabash 58.97 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
48 Dotlich, Johnny JR-3 Wabash 58.98 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
49 McCormick, Tyler FR-1 Rose-Hulman 59.08 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
50 Francis, Jermaine FR-1 Mount Union 59.10 Wooster Invitational Mar 31, 2017

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah JR-3 Oberlin 1:00.78 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Valachovic, Tori FR-1 Allegheny 1:03.41 12th Annual Gator Invitational May 12, 2017
3 Bedell, Sarah SO-2 Otterbein 1:03.47 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
4 Newman, Olivia SO-2 Case Western 1:03.77 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
5 Dyksen, Jenna JR-3 Calvin 1:04.14 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
6 Kloster, Marie-Louise JR-3 Case Western 1:05.05 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
7 Kring, Devin FR-1 Mount Union 1:05.13 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
8 Fisher, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:05.15 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
9 Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 1:05.17 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
10 Doane, Jillian FR-1 Oberlin 1:05.38 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Schwarzbek, Allison FR-1 Heidelberg 1:05.39 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
12 Schultz, Sierra SR-4 Hope 1:05.41 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
13 Harvey, Emma JR-3 John Carroll 1:05.49 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
14 Swisher, Jessica JR-3 John Carroll 1:05.51 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
15 Hunter, Kenna FR-1 Hanover 1:05.78 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
16 Bush, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:06.04 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
17 Howard, Aamirah FR-1 Mount Union 1:06.07 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
18 Schmidt, Alainna SO-2 John Carroll 1:06.28 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
19 Franklin, Hannah SR-4 Earlham 1:06.39 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
20 Kee, Olivia SO-2 Transylvania 1:06.52 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
21 Bruns, Clare FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:06.62 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
22 Stevens, Olivia JR-3 Wittenberg 1:07.21 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
23 Snyder, Alexis SO-2 Otterbein 1:07.34 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
24 Lovett, Ashley JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:07.50 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
24 Mayes, Niamani SO-2 Capital 1:07.50 Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships Apr 8, 2017
26 Piazza, Antonia FR-1 John Carroll 1:07.83 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
27 Higgins, Julia SO-2 Wooster 1:08.08 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017
28 Pickelheimer, Hailey FR-1 Hope 1:08.10 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
29 Reiff, Kallee JR-3 Adrian 1:08.20 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
30 Gardiner, Gwennie JR-3 Oberlin 1:08.24 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 22, 2017
31 Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 1:08.64 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
32 Burke, Emma FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:08.71 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
33 Quinter, Olivia FR-1 Capital 1:08.92 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
34 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 1:09.05 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
35 McIntosh, Melinda FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:09.88 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
36 Naylor, Tatum FR-1 Case Western 1:10.01 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
37 Wolters, Alyssa SO-2 Calvin 1:10.22 Calvin College Tune-up 2017 Apr 28, 2017
38 Rossi, Annie FR-1 Mount Union 1:10.28 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
39 Chandler, Sydney FR-1 Denison 1:10.52 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 22, 2017
40 McCluer, Sydney SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:10.60 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
41 Kimberly, Emma FR-1 Otterbein 1:10.65 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
41 Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 1:10.65 Pioneer Invitational Mar 24, 2017
43 VanderStoep, Allison SO-2 Hope 1:11.18 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
44 Tokarsky, Leah FR-1 Mount Union 1:11.29 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
45 Armstrong, Lyndsey SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1:11.48 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
46 Boelter, Rian FR-1 Transylvania 1:12.10 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
47 Beasley, Kara FR-1 Hanover 1:12.53 Hanover Invitational Apr 1, 2017
48 Bodeker, Abbey JR-3 Capital 1:12.76 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
49 Carver, Emmalee SO-2 Mount Union 1:13.29 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
50 Pudlo, Jenny JR-3 Manchester 1:13.30 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schalois, Kase SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:05.32 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
2 Pederson, Benjamin JR-3 Hope 9:07.65 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
3 Ferguson, Caleb FR-1 Calvin 9:08.69 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
4 Nowicki, Zachary SR-4 Calvin 9:13.36 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
5 Boyd, Samuel JR-3 Ohio Northern 9:17.73 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
6 McKinney, Mason SR-4 Wabash 9:19.04 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
7 Smith, Addison FR-1 Calvin 9:20.71 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
8 Gudeman, Alex SR-4 Manchester 9:21.82 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
9 Thompson, Jacob FR-1 Otterbein 9:23.54 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
10 Caldwell, Galen SR-4 Case Western 9:25.67 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
11 Sheely, Grant SO-2 Oberlin 9:33.22 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
12 Stevons, Conner SR-4 Adrian 9:33.30 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 13, 2017
13 Kuntz, Isaac JR-3 Heidelberg 9:33.39 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
14 Anspaugh, Alton JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9:34.85 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
15 Andrews, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 9:38.21 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
16 Brinks, Tyler SR-4 Hope 9:39.63 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
17 Barr, Emmett SR-4 Allegheny 9:39.90 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
18 Horton, Nick JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9:40.56 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
19 Woods, Jonah JR-3 Wabash 9:40.98 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
20 Posner, Cameron SR-4 Otterbein 9:41.79 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
21 Hill, Matt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9:42.27 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
22 Phillips, Jonathan SO-2 Trine 9:45.89 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
23 Dean, Thomas SR-4 Manchester 9:46.40 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
24 Douglass, EJ SR-4 Oberlin 9:49.74 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
25 Colon, Joe JR-3 Mount Union 9:50.16 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
26 Scanlon, Ryan SO-2 John Carroll 9:50.78 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
27 Boelens, Matt JR-3 Calvin 9:51.14 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 13, 2017
28 Knabe, Derek JR-3 Capital 9:52.72 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
29 Tincher, Aaron JR-3 Wabash 9:52.88 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
30 Jansen, Jacob JR-3 Hope 9:56.17 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
31 Kozlowski, Michael JR-3 John Carroll 9:57.25 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
32 Westcott, David SO-2 Wooster 9:57.65 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 22, 2017
33 Doughty, Luke JR-3 Wabash 9:57.81 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
34 Munz, Kyle FR-1 DePauw 9:58.88 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
35 Whitman, Ben JR-3 Case Western 10:02.43 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
36 Chabraja, Alexander SR-4 Wooster 10:02.78 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 22, 2017
37 White, Jimmy JR-3 John Carroll 10:02.98 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
38 Haadsma, Jon SO-2 Albion 10:04.77 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
39 Davis, Isak SO-2 Kenyon 10:07.07 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
40 Snyder, Kody SO-2 Trine 10:07.49 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
41 Rusnak, Cameron SR-4 Ohio Northern 10:08.27 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
42 Bach, Theo JR-3 Mount Union 10:08.51 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
43 Swartz, Charlie FR-1 Mount Union 10:08.76 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
44 Vipperman, Seth FR-1 Otterbein 10:12.24 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
45 Sandford, Kurtis FR-1 Albion 10:12.57 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
46 Denbeaux, Jacob SO-2 Wooster 10:12.73 Wooster Invitational Mar 31, 2017
47 Evans, Ben JR-3 Allegheny 10:13.09 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
48 Reed, Luke FR-1 Alma 10:16.97 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
49 Vuskalns, Vilis FR-1 Trine 10:17.17 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
50 Hamed, Ahmed FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10:17.60 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Herrmann, Erin SR-4 Hope 10:21.08 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Fowler, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10:44.20 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Poullet, Julissa SR-4 Otterbein 10:51.09 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
4 Schillero, Cassie JR-3 John Carroll 10:58.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
5 Sandvik, Heather SO-2 Otterbein 11:07.25 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
6 Vance, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 11:10.59 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
7 McGahan, Marissa JR-3 Calvin 11:19.05 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
8 Fobes, Julie SR-4 Muskingum 11:19.18 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic May 10, 2017
9 Modrzynski, Paschasia SR-4 John Carroll 11:21.36 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
10 Binfet, Kyla JR-3 Trine 11:28.41 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
11 Hunt, Molly JR-3 Kenyon 11:34.52 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Wilson, Rheanna JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11:36.07 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
13 Blaisdell, Camille JR-3 Rose-Hulman 11:37.16 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
14 Plunkett, Claire JR-3 Case Western 11:38.27 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
15 Weiland, Madeleine SO-2 Oberlin 11:39.80 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Vonk, Autumn JR-3 Calvin 11:40.20 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
17 Foltz, Katy SO-2 Otterbein 11:43.26 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
18 Frazee, Alissa JR-3 Hope 11:46.67 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
19 Van Spronsen, Chelse JR-3 Alma 11:48.00 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
20 Kooiman, Breanna SO-2 Calvin 11:50.58 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
21 Sutter, Danielle JR-3 Ohio Northern 11:52.12 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
22 Stump, Amanda SO-2 Hanover 11:52.55 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
23 Mamula, Olivia JR-3 Allegheny 11:52.99 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
24 Couwenhoven, Abby SO-2 Hope 11:55.95 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
25 Serletti, Tate FR-1 Kenyon 11:58.12 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017
26 White, Jacquelyn SR-4 Wooster 11:58.27 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
27 Nixon, Emily JR-3 Adrian 11:59.13 Huntington University Invitational 2017 Apr 8, 2017
28 Meyers, Mackenzie SO-2 Capital 11:59.75 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
29 Flowers, Tori FR-1 DePauw 12:01.49 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
29 Qureshi, Samina SO-2 Manchester 12:01.49 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
31 Shaffer, Miranda JR-3 Heidelberg 12:03.43 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
32 Naughton, Claire SR-4 Kenyon 12:04.19 Wooster Invitational Mar 31, 2017
33 Bush, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12:09.64 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
34 Schroer, Emma FR-1 Calvin 12:12.20 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 13, 2017
35 Hajek, Crystal SO-2 John Carroll 12:12.55 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
36 Simpson, Stephanie JR-3 Hanover 12:15.18 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
37 Wells, Jessica FR-1 Rose-Hulman 12:20.34 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
38 Forner, Emily SO-2 Allegheny 12:22.05 12th Annual Gator Invitational May 12, 2017
39 Bentler, Colleen JR-3 Mount Union 12:22.62 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
40 Hansma, Sally FR-1 Hope 12:23.00 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 13, 2017
41 Bostwick, Alicia FR-1 Hope 12:23.40 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 13, 2017
42 Vasiloff, Olivia JR-3 Adrian 12:24.54 Huntington University Invitational 2017 Apr 8, 2017
43 Barlow, Ariel FR-1 Hanover 12:27.10 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
44 Meyer, Natalie FR-1 Hope 12:28.19 Calvin College Tune-up 2017 Apr 28, 2017
45 Hickman, Riley FR-1 DePauw 12:28.95 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
46 Posthuma, Janelle SO-2 Ohio Northern 12:29.96 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
47 Lathrop, Kierra SR-4 Otterbein 12:30.63 Otterbein University April Fools Invitational Apr 1, 2017
48 Zerfas, Nicole SO-2 Olivet 12:31.05 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
49 VanHoose, Erica FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12:38.51 (2000) Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017
50 Kuiper, Maria SO-2 Calvin 12:40.03 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 13, 2017

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mount Union 41.27 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
2 John Carroll 41.36 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
3 Ohio Wesleyan 41.75 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
4 Baldwin Wallace 41.96 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
5 Trine 42.04 GVSU 2nd to Last Chance Meet May 12, 2017
6 Rose-Hulman 42.05 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
7 Hope 42.19 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
8 Case Western 42.20 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
9 Albion 42.72 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
10 Anderson (Ind.) 42.79 Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017
11 Wittenberg 42.83 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
12 Otterbein 42.87 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
13 Bluffton 42.89 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
14 Capital 42.91 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
15 Heidelberg 42.93 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
16 Hanover 43.06 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
17 Wabash 43.12 IWU Polar Bear Mar 25, 2017
18 Adrian 43.22 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
19 DePauw 43.33 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017
20 Manchester 43.39 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
21 Transylvania 43.40 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
22 Ohio Northern 43.47 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
23 Allegheny 43.50 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
24 Alma 43.81 Jim Cole Scottie Open Apr 14, 2017
25 Wilmington (Ohio) 44.30 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
26 Muskingum 44.33 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
27 Wooster 44.34 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2017
27 Mount St. Joseph 44.34 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
29 Denison 44.57 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2017
30 Franklin 44.60 Grizzly Invitaitonal 2017 Apr 8, 2017
31 Oberlin 44.73 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
32 Kenyon 44.92 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 22, 2017
33 Marietta 45.01 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
34 Calvin 45.43 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
35 Olivet 46.15 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
36 Earlham 46.39 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mount Union 46.45 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Heidelberg 48.09 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
3 Adrian 48.68 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
4 Wittenberg 49.02 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
5 Oberlin 49.09 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Otterbein 49.12 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
7 Ohio Wesleyan 49.13 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
8 John Carroll 49.20 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
9 Albion 49.35 Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017
10 Capital 49.38 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
11 Ohio Northern 49.44 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
12 Transylvania 49.88 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
13 Case Western 50.00 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
14 Hanover 50.20 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
15 Trine 50.33 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
16 Baldwin Wallace 50.46 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
17 Wooster 50.49 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
18 Manchester 50.58 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
19 Rose-Hulman 50.60 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
20 Hope 50.88 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
21 Allegheny 51.12 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
22 Calvin 51.36 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
23 Wilmington (Ohio) 51.57 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
24 Denison 51.60 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invitational Mar 25, 2017
25 Anderson (Ind.) 51.65 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
26 Franklin 51.99 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
27 Olivet 52.35 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
28 DePauw 52.74 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
29 Earlham 53.34 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
30 Muskingum 53.71 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
31 Defiance 54.06 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
32 Alma 54.07 Jim Cole Scottie Open Apr 14, 2017
33 Bluffton 54.18 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
34 Kenyon 57.51 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mount Union 3:10.41 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Case Western 3:13.62 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
3 Heidelberg 3:14.96 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
4 Wittenberg 3:15.82 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
5 Calvin 3:18.27 GVSU 2nd to Last Chance Meet May 12, 2017
6 Wabash 3:18.29 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
7 Otterbein 3:18.33 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
8 John Carroll 3:19.19 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
9 Rose-Hulman 3:19.22 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
10 DePauw 3:19.81 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Ohio Northern 3:20.19 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
12 Hope 3:21.31 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
13 Ohio Wesleyan 3:22.53 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
14 Trine 3:23.78 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
15 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:23.79 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
16 Adrian 3:24.19 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
17 Capital 3:24.92 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
18 Oberlin 3:24.94 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
19 Hanover 3:25.05 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
20 Denison 3:25.13 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
21 Anderson (Ind.) 3:25.23 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
22 Baldwin Wallace 3:25.52 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
23 Bluffton 3:27.31 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017
24 Kenyon 3:28.77 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
25 Allegheny 3:28.99 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
26 Albion 3:29.04 IWU Polar Bear Mar 25, 2017
27 Mount St. Joseph 3:29.59 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
28 Wooster 3:29.70 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
29 Muskingum 3:32.73 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
30 Olivet 3:33.51 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 13, 2017
31 Franklin 3:33.82 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
32 Alma 3:36.69 Charles A. Gray Invitational Apr 1, 2017
33 Manchester 3:39.03 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
34 Transylvania 3:41.41 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
35 Earlham 3:44.91 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
36 Spalding 3:47.50 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
37 Marietta 3:49.82 Don Frail Invitational Apr 22, 2017

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 John Carroll 3:49.63 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
2 Mount Union 3:50.00 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
3 Ohio Northern 3:51.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
4 Capital 3:55.30 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
5 Wittenberg 3:56.06 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
6 Oberlin 3:58.57 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
7 Ohio Wesleyan 3:59.49 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
8 Hope 4:00.72 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
9 Otterbein 4:00.88 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
10 Case Western 4:01.79 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
11 Trine 4:03.04 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
12 Heidelberg 4:03.05 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
13 Allegheny 4:07.50 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
14 Adrian 4:07.92 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
15 Hanover 4:07.95 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
16 Wooster 4:07.99 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
17 Baldwin Wallace 4:08.60 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
18 Albion 4:08.97 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
19 Rose-Hulman 4:09.59 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
20 Olivet 4:10.34 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
21 DePauw 4:10.40 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
22 Denison 4:11.09 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
23 Calvin 4:14.17 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
24 Manchester 4:14.96 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
25 Earlham 4:16.65 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
26 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:17.94 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
27 Anderson (Ind.) 4:19.03 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
28 Alma 4:23.01 Jim Cole Scottie Open Apr 14, 2017
29 Mount St. Joseph 4:24.46 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
30 Transylvania 4:24.49 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
31 Kenyon 4:25.40 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 22, 2017
32 Franklin 4:25.82 Grizzly Invitaitonal 2017 Apr 8, 2017
33 Bluffton 4:33.36 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
34 Muskingum 4:33.96 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
35 Defiance 4:44.77 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Truss, Antone JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 2.08m 6' 9.75" Pioneer Invitational Mar 24, 2017
2 Fritz, Wes SO-2 Heidelberg 2.07m 6' 9.5" Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017
3 Wukotich, Zack SR-4 Mount Union 2.04m 6' 8.25" BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
4 Izenbart, Joshua FR-1 Hope 1.99m 6' 6.25" Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
4 Annorat, Richard SO-2 Albion 1.99m 6' 6.25" IWU Polar Bear Mar 25, 2017
6 Weidner, Blake SO-2 Muskingum 1.98m 6' 6" Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017
6 Newman, Nate JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1.98m 6' 6" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
6 Sibila, Alex JR-3 Ohio Northern 1.98m 6' 6" Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
9 Davis, Jordan SO-2 Adrian 1.95m 6' 4.75" Huntington University Invitational 2017 Apr 8, 2017
9 Hollis, Tom JR-3 Mount Union 1.95m 6' 4.75" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
9 Hamilton, John FR-1 Adrian 1.95m 6' 4.75" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
9 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
13 Juhn, Rory SR-4 Mount Union 1.94m 6' 4.25" BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
13 Petrecca, Jack SO-2 Wooster 1.94m 6' 4.25" BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
15 Wallace, Jordan SO-2 Muskingum 1.93m 6' 4" Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017
15 Allison, Logan JR-3 Capital 1.93m 6' 4" Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships Apr 8, 2017
17 Snow, Hayden FR-1 John Carroll 1.92m 6' 3.5" Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
18 Doty, Tyler FR-1 Franklin 1.90m 6' 2.75" Grizzly Invitaitonal 2017 Apr 8, 2017
18 Harvey, David FR-1 Ohio Northern 1.90m 6' 2.75" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
18 Edwards, Ryan FR-1 Heidelberg 1.90m 6' 2.75" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
18 Seman, John SO-2 Capital 1.90m 6' 2.75" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
18 Burrell, Jeiel SR-4 Calvin 1.90m 6' 2.75" Ferris State Bulldog Open Apr 8, 2017
18 Bogdanovich, Luke JR-3 Ohio Northern 1.90m 6' 2.75" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
24 Schafer, P.J. JR-3 Wabash 1.89m 6' 2.25" Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
25 Osborne, Zachary SR-4 Albion 1.88m 6' 2" Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017
25 Campbell, Drew FR-1 Wittenberg 1.88m 6' 2" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
25 Morton, Tayvone SO-2 Wittenberg 1.88m 6' 2" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
28 Henkel, William SR-4 Hope 1.87m 6' 1.5" Calvin College Tune-up 2017 Apr 28, 2017
28 Van Wyhe, Nathan FR-1 Calvin 1.87m 6' 1.5" MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
30 Hill, Elijah FR-1 Mount Union 1.86m 6' 1.25" Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
31 Shumate, David SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1.85m 6' 0.75" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
31 Thompson, Kevin SR-4 Heidelberg 1.85m 6' 0.75" Otterbein University April Fools Invitational Apr 1, 2017
31 Crocker, Reed FR-1 Kenyon 1.85m 6' 0.75" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 22, 2017
31 Slack, Grant SR-4 Mount Union 1.85m 6' 0.75" Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
35 Stumm, Connor SR-4 Wabash 1.83m 6' 0" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017
35 Booker, Jordan FR-1 DePauw 1.83m 6' 0" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
35 Sheryak, Joe SO-2 Hanover 1.83m 6' 0" Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
35 Bryan, Andre JR-3 Allegheny 1.83m 6' 0" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
39 Knezovich, Kyle JR-3 Bluffton 1.81m 5' 11.25" Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships Apr 8, 2017
40 Aerni, Kyle FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1.80m 5' 10.75" OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
40 Kraus, Kyle SO-2 Alma 1.80m 5' 10.75" 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
42 Oddo, Dominic FR-1 Case Western 1.79m 5' 10.5" 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
42 Woods, Milton SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1.79m 5' 10.5" 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
42 Leonard, Tre FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1.79m 5' 10.5" 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
45 Yank, William SO-2 Wabash 1.78m 5' 10" 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
45 Broomfield, Quinton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.78m 5' 10" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017
45 Burnam, Pierce JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1.78m 5' 10" Pioneer Invitational Mar 24, 2017
48 Dahlquist, Noah SO-2 Franklin 1.75m 5' 8.75" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017
48 Kuntz, Isaac JR-3 Heidelberg 1.75m 5' 8.75" Otterbein University April Fools Invitational Apr 1, 2017
48 Cooper, Marcaus JR-3 Earlham 1.75m 5' 8.75" HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017