DIII West Region Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Speegle, Myles SR-4 Redlands 10.86 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17 -0.5
  1 Pegan, Hugh JR-3 Occidental 10.86 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 0.7
  3 Lott, Vernon JR-3 George Fox 10.88 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17 -0.6
  4 Dees, Obasi FR-1 Cal Lutheran 10.89 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 0.7
  5 Ketter, Carson SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 10.90 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 0.2
  6 Bohlinger, Luke SO-2 Redlands 10.94 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17 0.2
  7 Mihelich, Jake SR-4 Linfield 10.97 GFU Rich Allen Classic 04/08/17 1.4
  8 Hittner, Garrett JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 11.00 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  8 Collins, Keane FR-1 Occidental 11.00 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17 -0.5
  10 Johnson, Richard JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 11.02 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17 -0.7
  11 Warrington, Austin SO-2 La Verne 11.04 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17 1.0
  12 Toribio, Chris SO-2 Occidental 11.06 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 -0.4
  12 Webb, Tyler FR-1 Occidental 11.06 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 0.7
  14 Dalton, Kyle SR-4 Occidental 11.07 Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17 0.7
  15 James, Cameron FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11.08 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 0.7
  15 Francis, Joshua JR-3 La Verne 11.08 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 1.4
  17 O'Brien, Wendell FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11.10 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 -0.4
  17 Betherum, Corbin SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.10 39th Annual Aztec Invitational 03/24/17 3.2
  19 Rashidi, Faraaz JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.12 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 0.7
  20 Bradley, Shaun SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 11.15 L&C Invitational 04/15/17 1.36
  21 Soo, David FR-1 George Fox 11.18 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17 -1.5
  22 Seymour, Cameron FR-1 George Fox 11.21 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17 -1.5
  23 Shuster, Noah SO-2 Colorado College 11.22 @ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite 04/22/17 +0.0
  24 May, Kenny SO-2 George Fox 11.23 GFU Rich Allen Classic 04/08/17 1.4
  25 Abele, Ryan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.25 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17 -1.7
  26 Adamo, Cooper FR-1 Redlands 11.26 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 -0.3
  26 Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel JR-3 Occidental 11.26 Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17 0.4
  28 Powers, Hunter FR-1 La Verne 11.27 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 1.8
  29 Redmond, Miguel JR-3 Whittier 11.28 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 0.7
  30 Champion, Maliq FR-1 Redlands 11.29 Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17 0.7
  31 Carlson, Miles FR-1 Puget Sound 11.30 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 0.2
  32 Ewell, Orion FR-1 Willamette 11.32 Willamette Opener 03/04/17 2.1
  32 Fitzgerald, Coleton JR-3 Redlands 11.32 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17 0.6
  34 Robinson, Terrence FR-1 La Verne 11.34 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17 +0.0
  35 Pendleton, Connor JR-3 Occidental 11.35 Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17 1.0
  36 Estrada, Justin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.36 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17 +0.0
  36 Robinson-McClure, Jalen SO-2 Whitworth 11.36 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight 04/13/17 +0.0
  38 Barrera-Valdovinos, Eduardo SO-2 La Verne 11.37 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 03/04/17 -1.4
  38 Washington, Ronald JR-3 Chapman 11.37 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 1.7
  40 LaMadrid, Noah SO-2 George Fox 11.39 L&C Invitational 04/15/17 1.36
  40 Morikawa, Michael SR-4 George Fox 11.39 GFU Rich Allen Classic 04/08/17 2.1
  42 Campos, Mykel FR-1 Redlands 11.40 Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17 1.0
  43 Sturtevant, Jacob JR-3 Whitworth 11.41 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight 04/13/17 +0.0
  44 Wells, Matt FR-1 Puget Sound 11.43 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet 03/25/17 1.1
  45 Bouldin, Mitchell SR-4 Chapman 11.44 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 0.7
  46 Koch, John SR-4 George Fox 11.46 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17 1.0
  46 Higinbotham, Sean SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 11.46 L&C Invitational 04/15/17 0.81
  48 Aminzadeh, Kayvan JR-3 Chapman 11.48 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17 0.2
  48 McCall, Andrew SO-2 Occidental 11.48 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 1.2
  50 Daly, Brady SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 11.49 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational 04/01/17 2.1

100m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Abraham, Tyra JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.94 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17 0.6
  2 Greene, Asia SR-4 George Fox 12.14 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 2.6
  3 Yudelevitch, Emma SO-2 Occidental 12.35 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 0.8
  4 Edge, Dallas SR-4 Linfield 12.36 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 2.6
  5 Ramos, Jasmine SR-4 Redlands 12.45 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17 +0.0
  6 Porter, LaShauna FR-1 Occidental 12.53 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 0.4
  6 Griffin, Jade FR-1 La Verne 12.53 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17 3.1
  8 Medallada, Kameha FR-1 Whitworth 12.56 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 2.6
  9 Romani, Kara SO-2 Redlands 12.57 Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17 1.3
  10 Rushen, Teneah JR-3 Willamette 12.60 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 2.6
  11 Larsen, Lis SO-2 George Fox 12.65 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 2.6
  12 King, Sarah SO-2 George Fox 12.66 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17 -1.5
  13 Cordoba, Ana FR-1 Cal Lutheran 12.67 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 03/04/17 -1.1
  14 Bays, Logan SR-4 Puget Sound 12.68 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  14 Cool, Sarah FR-1 Whitworth 12.68 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight 04/13/17 1.8
  16 JonesMitchell, Nirel FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.73 Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17 1.3
  17 Kimble, Chyenne FR-1 Redlands 12.76 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17 -0.9
  18 Gilbert, Samantha JR-3 Colorado College 12.78 @ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open 04/01/17 3.0
  19 Guidetti, Kendall FR-1 Cal Lutheran 12.79 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 0.8
  19 Gillon, Tiahna SR-4 La Verne 12.79 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 0.6
  21 Brooks, Sophie JR-3 Redlands 12.80 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 2.0
  22 Joseph, Anna SR-4 Puget Sound 12.81 L&C Invitational 04/15/17 0.73
  23 Keim, Kalen FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 12.83 L&C Invitational 04/15/17 0.73
  23 King, Emma FR-1 Cal Lutheran 12.83 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17 1.8
  25 Conger, Andraya FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 12.84 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  26 Nwabueze, Onyekachi SR-4 Occidental 12.89 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 3.5
  27 Jentz, Kathryn JR-3 Whitworth 12.92 12th Sam Adams Classic 03/23/17 0.1
  27 Wu, Gianna SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 12.92 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17 3.1
  29 Wolter, Paige JR-3 Whitworth 12.94 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight 04/13/17 1.8
  30 Cockburn, Rachel SO-2 Occidental 12.99 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 2.3
  31 Mell, Amanda FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.03 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17 +0.0
  31 Buhler, Dakota JR-3 George Fox 13.03 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17 0.5
  33 Stewart, Rebecca JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.04 Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17 1.3
  34 Cormier, Alexandra JR-3 La Verne 13.05 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 3.5
  35 Creech, Kaycee FR-1 George Fox 13.07 GFU Rich Allen Classic 04/08/17 2.1
  36 Everage, Jade JR-3 Linfield 13.08 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  37 Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 13.09 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker 03/03/17 -2.5
  38 Guardado, Danielle FR-1 Whittier 13.12 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17 3.1
  39 Rasubala, Kiana FR-1 George Fox 13.18 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17 0.7
  40 Godbout, Nicole FR-1 Lewis & Clark 13.22 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational 03/04/17 0.4
  41 Currin, Taylor FR-1 Whitworth 13.26 12th Sam Adams Classic 03/23/17 0.1
  42 Burk, Ieva SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.27 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17 0.7
  42 Odom, Sheldyn JR-3 Whittier 13.27 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17 +0.0
  44 McHugh, Kelly SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 13.32 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 2.3
  45 French, Lexi FR-1 George Fox 13.34 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17 0.7
  45 Dearborn, Sarah FR-1 Cal Lutheran 13.34 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17 0.8
  47 Lee, Keren FR-1 Redlands 13.36 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17 0.7
  48 Shirley, Maddie SO-2 Linfield 13.37 GFU Rich Allen Classic 04/08/17 2.1
  49 Molstad, Allison SR-4 George Fox 13.40 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17 0.7
  50 Kozlowski, Rebecca SO-2 Cal Lutheran 13.41 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 3.9

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Mihelich, Jake SR-4 Linfield 21.47 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  2 Pegan, Hugh JR-3 Occidental 21.55 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17 2.4
  3 Johnson, Jeh SR-4 Occidental 21.70 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17 2.4
  4 Speegle, Myles SR-4 Redlands 21.75 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17 2.4
  5 Johnson, Richard JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 21.80 PLU Open 03/11/17 0.2
  6 Hittner, Garrett JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 21.84 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  7 Francis, Joshua JR-3 La Verne 21.87 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17 0.3
  8 Collins, Keane FR-1 Occidental 21.91 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17 2.4
  9 Lott, Vernon JR-3 George Fox 21.99 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17 -2.2
  10 Knapp, Dallas FR-1 Cal Lutheran 22.10 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 -0.2
  11 James, Cameron FR-1 Cal Lutheran 22.17 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17 2.4
  12 Toribio, Chris SO-2 Occidental 22.20 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 1.6
  13 Dalton, Kyle SR-4 Occidental 22.24 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 1.6
  14 Giannini, Connor FR-1 Willamette 22.33 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  15 Dees, Obasi FR-1 Cal Lutheran 22.34 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 -1.2
  16 Burchett, Nick SO-2 Redlands 22.35 Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17 0.8
  17 Guillory, Matthew SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.36 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17 2.4
  18 Abele, Ryan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 22.43 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17 0.3
  19 Sturtevant, Jacob JR-3 Whitworth 22.45 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight 04/13/17 1.1
  19 Champion, Maliq FR-1 Redlands 22.45 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17 0.1
  21 Bohlinger, Luke SO-2 Redlands 22.48 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17 +0.0
  22 Brodnax, Christian FR-1 Cal Lutheran 22.50 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 1.7
  23 Robinson-McClure, Jalen SO-2 Whitworth 22.55 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  24 Robinson, Terrence FR-1 La Verne 22.56 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 2.0
  25 Seymour, Cameron FR-1 George Fox 22.58 Pacific Preview 03/11/17 2.5
  25 Warrington, Austin SO-2 La Verne 22.58 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 1.4
  25 Betherum, Corbin SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.58 39th Annual Aztec Invitational 03/24/17 1.3
  28 Johnson, Bryce SO-2 Lewis & Clark 22.59 Pacific Luau Invitational 04/08/17 1.8
  29 Fitzgerald, Coleton JR-3 Redlands 22.61 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17 0.1
  30 Roberson, Ray Ray FR-1 Whittier 22.66 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17 +0.0
  30 Webb, Tyler FR-1 Occidental 22.66 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 0.9
  32 Bradley, Shaun SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 22.68 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  33 Rashidi, Faraaz JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 22.69 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17 0.3
  34 Soo, David FR-1 George Fox 22.73 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17 0.2
  35 Powers, Hunter FR-1 La Verne 22.74 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17 0.9
  36 Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel JR-3 Occidental 22.75 Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17 0.8
  37 Washecheck, Jordan FR-1 Redlands 22.77 Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17 0.8
  38 Ouk, Jeffrey SO-2 La Verne 22.84 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 1.7
  39 Kissick, Cameron SO-2 Whitworth 22.88 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight 04/13/17 1.1
  39 Cai, Jesse FR-1 Caltech 22.88 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 1.4
  41 Estrada, Justin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.89 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17 -0.1
  41 Ruiz, Carlos FR-1 Redlands 22.89 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17 0.5
  43 Pendleton, Connor JR-3 Occidental 22.94 Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17 0.6
  44 Daly, Brady SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 23.02 PLU Open 03/11/17 0.2
  45 Higinbotham, Sean SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 23.03 Pacific Luau Invitational 04/08/17 1.8
  46 Gonsalves, Jason SO-2 Redlands 23.05 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17 1.8
  47 Vicknair, Taylor SO-2 Linfield 23.14 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17 0.46
  48 Biddle, Caldwell SO-2 Occidental 23.17 Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17 0.8
  48 Barrera-Valdovinos, Eduardo SO-2 La Verne 23.17 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 03/04/17 -0.4
  50 Washington, Ronald JR-3 Chapman 23.19 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17 -0.7

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Abraham, Tyra JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24.36 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 1.4
  2 Greene, Asia SR-4 George Fox 24.78 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 1.5
  3 Yudelevitch, Emma SO-2 Occidental 25.21 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17 0.3
  4 King, Sarah SO-2 George Fox 25.39 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17 0.7
  5 Edge, Dallas SR-4 Linfield 25.55 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 1.5
  6 Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 25.56 Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17 0.3
  7 Kimble, Chyenne FR-1 Redlands 25.58 Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17 1.8
  8 Medallada, Kameha FR-1 Whitworth 25.62 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 1.5
  9 Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 25.70 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 1.5
  10 Porter, LaShauna FR-1 Occidental 25.76 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17 0.3
  11 Romani, Kara SO-2 Redlands 25.90 Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17 1.8
  12 Cordoba, Ana FR-1 Cal Lutheran 25.95 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17 0.3
  13 Cool, Sarah FR-1 Whitworth 25.96 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 1.5
  14 Martinez, Sarah JR-3 Whitworth 26.00 Northwest Conference Combined Event 04/10/17 2.0
  15 Ramos, Jasmine SR-4 Redlands 26.04 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17 0.3
  16 Griffin, Jade FR-1 La Verne 26.27 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17 -0.4
  17 Joseph, Anna SR-4 Puget Sound 26.30 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  18 Keim, Kalen FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 26.38 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 1.5
  19 Gillon, Tiahna SR-4 La Verne 26.42 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17 -0.4
  19 Banobi, Catherine SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 26.42 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 1.1
  21 Brooks, Sophie JR-3 Redlands 26.45 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17 0.3
  22 Gilbert, Samantha JR-3 Colorado College 26.49 @ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open 04/01/17 -1.3
  23 Buhler, Dakota JR-3 George Fox 26.52 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17 0.2
  23 Bays, Logan SR-4 Puget Sound 26.52 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  25 King, Emma FR-1 Cal Lutheran 26.62 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 1.1
  26 Rushen, Teneah JR-3 Willamette 26.64 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  27 Jentz, Kathryn JR-3 Whitworth 26.69 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 1.6
  27 Sparks, Jewell JR-3 Willamette 26.69 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational 04/01/17 -1.0
  29 Conger, Andraya FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 26.70 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 1.6
  30 Forbush, Maura SR-4 Willamette 26.71 2017 Willamette / Corban Dual 03/14/17 0.8
  31 Dearborn, Sarah FR-1 Cal Lutheran 26.72 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 1.1
  32 Petersen, Taylor SO-2 Linfield 26.79 L&C Invitational 04/15/17 -0.21
  33 Smith, Marissa SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 26.82 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 1.6
  33 Nwabueze, Onyekachi SR-4 Occidental 26.82 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 -0.3
  33 Rasubala, Kiana FR-1 George Fox 26.82 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17 1.5
  36 Godbout, Nicole FR-1 Lewis & Clark 26.88 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  37 Calavan, Macadia FR-1 George Fox 26.89 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17 1.5
  38 JonesMitchell, Nirel FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.90 Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17 0.8
  39 Gonzales, Dreama SO-2 La Verne 26.93 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17 1.2
  39 Weatherford, Kylie SR-4 George Fox 26.93 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17 -0.9
  41 Davies, Cora SO-2 Occidental 26.98 Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17 0.8
  42 Eberhardt, Megan SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 27.13 Pacific Luau Invitational 04/08/17 1.9
  43 Benavides, Siena FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 27.14 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17 -0.3
  44 Bradlina, Emery SO-2 Puget Sound 27.20 Pacific Luau Invitational 04/08/17 1.9
  45 Dunne, Isabelle JR-3 Occidental 27.26 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 0.5
  46 Wolter, Paige JR-3 Whitworth 27.29 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight 04/13/17 0.8
  47 King, Alaina SO-2 Lewis & Clark 27.32 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational 03/04/17 +0.0
  48 Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda JR-3 Colorado College 27.34 Willamette Opener 03/04/17 1.2
  49 Guardado, Danielle FR-1 Whittier 27.48 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17 -0.4
  50 Palmer, Micaiah SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 27.49 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17 -0.4

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Mihelich, Jake SR-4 Linfield 47.64 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker 03/03/17
  2 Messana, Paul SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 48.30 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  3 Polk, Chris SO-2 George Fox 48.39 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  4 Francis, Joshua JR-3 La Verne 48.56 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  5 Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel JR-3 Occidental 48.60 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  6 Burchett, Nick SO-2 Redlands 48.77 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17
  7 Johnson, Jeh SR-4 Occidental 49.01 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  8 Robinson-McClure, Jalen SO-2 Whitworth 49.17 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  9 Koch, John SR-4 George Fox 49.48 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  10 Wellman, Jack JR-3 Willamette 49.49 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  11 Brodnax, Christian FR-1 Cal Lutheran 49.59 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  12 Roberson, Ray Ray FR-1 Whittier 49.76 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  13 Knapp, Dallas FR-1 Cal Lutheran 49.80 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  13 Johnson, Bryce SO-2 Lewis & Clark 49.80 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  15 Washecheck, Jordan FR-1 Redlands 49.87 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  16 Estrada, Justin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 50.09 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  17 Irby, Jonathan FR-1 Linfield 50.15 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  18 Finley, Cameron FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 50.25 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  19 Hittner, Garrett JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 50.26 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet 03/25/17
  20 Dalton, Kyle SR-4 Occidental 50.30 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  21 Payan, Jesus SR-4 La Verne 50.37 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17
  22 Biddle, Caldwell SO-2 Occidental 50.43 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  23 Ouk, Jeffrey SO-2 La Verne 50.56 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  24 Ruiz, Carlos FR-1 Redlands 50.57 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17
  25 Cornwell, Patrick FR-1 La Verne 50.61 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  26 Robinson, Terrence FR-1 La Verne 50.62 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  27 Guillory, Matthew SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 50.65 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  28 White Moon, Lucas FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 50.77 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  29 Higinbotham, Sean SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 50.83 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  30 Klain, Daniel FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 50.96 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  31 Neikirk, Cal SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 51.00 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  32 Giannini, Connor FR-1 Willamette 51.15 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  32 Gattey, Quin SO-2 Colorado College 51.15 HT @ Colorado College Invitational 03/25/17
  34 Vu, Ethan JR-3 Occidental 51.35 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  35 Cai, Jesse FR-1 Caltech 51.37 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  36 Guild, David JR-3 George Fox 51.39 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17
  37 Litwin, Trevor SR-4 Occidental 51.40 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  38 Vucovich, Nicholas JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 51.44 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  39 Sturtevant, Jacob JR-3 Whitworth 51.55 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational 04/01/17
  40 Pendleton, Connor JR-3 Occidental 51.58 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  41 Barrow, Myles SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 51.67 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet 03/25/17
  42 McGill, Nicholas FR-1 Whitworth 51.71 Northwest Conference Combined Event 04/10/17
  43 Gonsalves, Jason SO-2 Redlands 51.74 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17
  44 Burton, Riley FR-1 Willamette 51.77 2017 Willamette / Corban Dual 03/14/17
  45 Hardman, Moss SO-2 Occidental 51.88 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  46 Bui, Philip SO-2 Chapman 51.94 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  47 Canchola, Alex JR-3 George Fox 52.12 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  48 Engle, Langston SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 52.14 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker 03/03/17
  49 La-Anyane, Afari JR-3 Redlands 52.31 Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17
  50 Duncan, Austin SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 52.36 East Bay Invite 04/14/17

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 King, Sarah SO-2 George Fox 56.65 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  2 Banobi, Catherine SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 57.62 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  3 Bradlina, Emery SO-2 Puget Sound 58.38 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational 04/01/17
  4 Cool, Sarah FR-1 Whitworth 58.44 2017 Buc Scoring Meet 03/18/17
  5 Sandoval, Carmen SR-4 La Verne 58.88 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  6 Mejia, Carmen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 58.90 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  7 Forbush, Maura SR-4 Willamette 58.92 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  8 King, Alaina SO-2 Lewis & Clark 59.02 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational 03/04/17
  9 Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 59.12 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
  10 Sparks, Jewell JR-3 Willamette 59.21 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational 04/01/17
  11 Covarrubias, Anahy SO-2 Whittier 59.48 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  12 Dearborn, Sarah FR-1 Cal Lutheran 59.66 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  13 Weatherford, Kylie SR-4 George Fox 59.70 GFU Rich Allen Classic 04/08/17
  14 Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda JR-3 Colorado College 59.77 Willamette Opener 03/04/17
  15 Dunne, Isabelle JR-3 Occidental 59.96 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  16 Calavan, Macadia FR-1 George Fox 1:00.15 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  17 Medallada, Kameha FR-1 Whitworth 1:00.31 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational 04/01/17
  18 Rasubala, Kiana FR-1 George Fox 1:00.45 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  19 Petersen, Taylor SO-2 Linfield 1:00.46 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  20 Cullip, Charlotte SO-2 Occidental 1:00.57 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  21 Molstad, Allison SR-4 George Fox 1:00.63 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  22 Jorgensen, Kaylee JR-3 Redlands 1:00.66 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17
  23 Jentz, Kathryn JR-3 Whitworth 1:00.70 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational 03/04/17
  24 Lee, Liz SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:00.81 Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17
  25 Ashley, Amelia SO-2 Occidental 1:00.89 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  26 Keller, Justine JR-3 Redlands 1:00.99 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17
  27 Slaidina, Anna FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:01.02 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17
  28 Eberhardt, Megan SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 1:01.22 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  29 Kimble, Chyenne FR-1 Redlands 1:01.30 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  30 Blyckert, Amy SO-2 Whitworth 1:01.72 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  31 Marquardt, Natalie SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:01.84 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  32 Peirce, Bridgette JR-3 Willamette 1:02.07 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  33 Wise, Alison JR-3 Puget Sound 1:02.22 L&C Invitational 04/15/17
  34 Smith, Marissa SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 1:02.29 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  35 Cummings, Mara SR-4 Puget Sound 1:02.32 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  36 Loper, Ayla JR-3 Colorado College 1:02.47 @ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite 04/22/17
  37 Amore, Aerin FR-1 Willamette 1:02.71 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  38 Nwabueze, Onyekachi SR-4 Occidental 1:02.86 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 03/04/17
  39 Sauro, Kaile SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:03.00 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  40 Keller, Leah FR-1 Willamette 1:03.09 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  40 Cameron, Baylie FR-1 Linfield 1:03.09 GFU Rich Allen Classic 04/08/17
  40 Bowen, Samantha FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:03.09 Pacific Preview 03/11/17
  43 Swanson, Ellie SR-4 Colorado College 1:03.12 HT @ Colorado College Invitational 03/25/17
  44 Griffin, Jade FR-1 La Verne 1:03.16 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17
  45 Tucker, Sallie FR-1 Willamette 1:03.21 2017 Willamette / Corban Dual 03/14/17
  46 Snell, Kathryn FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:03.28 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17
  47 Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 1:03.37 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational 03/04/17
  48 Parks, Megan FR-1 George Fox 1:03.70 L&C Invitational 04/15/17
  49 Portillo, Jessica SO-2 La Verne 1:03.76 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  50 Rouse, Kelsey SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1:03.86 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Sealand, Joshua SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:51.38 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  2 Messana, Paul SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:51.50 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  3 Polk, Chris SO-2 George Fox 1:52.46 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  4 Vucovich, Nicholas JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:53.50 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  5 Harper, Daniel JR-3 Whitworth 1:53.68 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  6 Parr, Christian JR-3 George Fox 1:54.03 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  7 Kahovec, Timmy JR-3 Cal Lutheran 1:54.19 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  8 Ridgeway, Nolan FR-1 Redlands 1:54.89 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  9 Fournier, Isaac FR-1 Puget Sound 1:56.02 L&C Invitational 04/15/17
  10 Denning, Max FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:56.34 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  11 Elliott, Gabriel JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:56.46 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  12 Rosen, Daniel FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:56.52 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  13 Barkan, Brody SO-2 Occidental 1:56.61 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  14 Minnie, Joshua FR-1 Whittier 1:56.87 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  15 Unger, Sean JR-3 Redlands 1:57.10 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  16 Howells, William FR-1 Whittier 1:57.16 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  17 Ives, Wilson FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:57.21 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  18 Bell, Josh SO-2 La Verne 1:57.32 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  19 Kobylka, Jack JR-3 Willamette 1:57.40 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  20 Nichols, John JR-3 Redlands 1:57.41 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  21 Hodkinson, Brad SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 1:57.47 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet 03/25/17
  22 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:57.67 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  23 Sandoval, Julian SO-2 Whittier 1:57.90 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  24 Davis, Peter SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:57.96 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  25 Browning, Kellen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:57.99 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  26 Santos, Tristan SO-2 Occidental 1:58.00 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  27 Fournier, Eli Whitman 1:58.04 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight 04/13/17
  28 Melhorn, Robbie FR-1 Willamette 1:58.09 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  29 Rapacz, Kyle SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 1:58.13 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet 03/25/17
  30 Borowsky, Nicholas FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:58.43 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  31 Kreier, Porter FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 1:58.48 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  32 Haro-Ruiz, Miguel FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:58.53 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  33 Nagpal, Abhinav SR-4 Redlands 1:58.76 Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17
  34 Washington, Alonzo SR-4 Redlands 1:58.96 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17
  35 Casey, Benjamin SO-2 Redlands 1:59.07 Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17
  36 Hathaway, Adam SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:59.27 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  37 Ashford, Romare FR-1 George Fox 1:59.45 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  38 Rivera, Antonio SR-4 La Verne 1:59.55 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  39 Chazin, Erik SR-4 Redlands 1:59.58 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  40 Perry, KamRon JR-3 Whittier 1:59.60 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  41 O'Kelly, Art SR-4 Linfield 1:59.63 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  42 Breault, Raymond FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:59.79 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  43 Rentner, Karsten SO-2 Redlands 1:59.80 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  44 Friederichs, Henry FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:59.86 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  45 Galindo, David JR-3 Redlands 1:59.94 Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17
  46 Henkel, Brendon FR-1 George Fox 1:59.95 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  47 Killeen, Oliver SO-2 Occidental 2:00.05 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  48 Tutland, Niko SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 2:00.23 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  49 Gofen, Eric SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:00.30 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  49 Najjar, Joey SO-2 Occidental 2:00.30 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Mejia, Carmen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:09.53 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  2 Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 2:11.60 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight 04/13/17
  3 Weigel, Maya SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 2:11.92 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  4 Bradlina, Emery SO-2 Puget Sound 2:13.26 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  5 Covarrubias, Anahy SO-2 Whittier 2:15.38 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  6 McKillop, Bryn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:15.80 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  7 Cerrillos, Melissa SO-2 La Verne 2:16.31 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  8 Jorgensen, Kaylee JR-3 Redlands 2:17.05 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  9 Wise, Alison JR-3 Puget Sound 2:17.17 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  10 Neal, Kaelia JR-3 Linfield 2:17.29 L&C Invitational 04/15/17
  11 Knoll, Jessica JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 2:18.10 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  12 Swanson, Hannah JR-3 Willamette 2:18.69 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  13 McKibbon, Samantha FR-1 George Fox 2:18.74 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  14 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais JR-3 Whitworth 2:18.80 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  15 Swanson, Frances JR-3 Lewis & Clark 2:19.03 L&C Invitational 04/15/17
  16 Scott, Bailey SO-2 Whitworth 2:19.08 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  17 Voellger, Mekenzie JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 2:20.12 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  18 Bowen, Samantha FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:20.39 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17
  19 Gutierrez, Sydney SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:20.67 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  20 Mann, Kyleigh JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:21.51 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  21 Hatton, Emma FR-1 Puget Sound 2:21.56 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  22 Sauro, Kaile SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 2:21.62 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  23 Keller, Justine JR-3 Redlands 2:22.06 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  24 Tobias, Julissa JR-3 Whittier 2:22.50 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  25 Gibbs, Rachel FR-1 George Fox 2:22.66 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  26 Boysen, Raissa SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:22.73 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  27 Rodden, Jaime JR-3 Linfield 2:22.96 L&C Invitational 04/15/17
  28 Davies, Cora SO-2 Occidental 2:23.91 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  29 Carr, Hazel SO-2 Willamette 2:24.15 John Knight Twilight 04/07/17
  30 Wildon, Terra JR-3 Puget Sound 2:24.30 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  31 Valle, Roxanne SO-2 Occidental 2:24.96 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  32 Driussi, Annabel FR-1 Colorado College 2:25.14 @ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite 04/22/17
  33 Parks, Megan FR-1 George Fox 2:25.17 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  34 Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 2:25.24 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  35 Martinez, Sarah JR-3 Whitworth 2:25.80 12th Sam Adams Classic 03/23/17
  36 Burton, Autumn JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 2:26.06 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  37 Guthormsen, Emily JR-3 Redlands 2:26.21 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  38 Freeman, Duranya JR-3 Colorado College 2:26.34 @ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite 04/22/17
  39 Wilk, Sabrina SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:26.55 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  40 Calavan, Macadia FR-1 George Fox 2:26.58 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker 03/03/17
  41 Spencer, Stephenie JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 2:26.93 L&C Invitational 04/15/17
  42 Blumm, Aria SO-2 Occidental 2:26.96 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  43 Marasigan, Michelle SO-2 Caltech 2:27.46 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  44 Adey, Natalie FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:27.75 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  45 Scifres, Sheridan SO-2 Chapman 2:27.84 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  46 Posada, Catherina FR-1 La Verne 2:28.07 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  47 Wessler, Leah SR-4 Colorado College 2:28.29 @ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open 04/01/17
  48 Adelman, Olivia FR-1 Occidental 2:28.51 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  49 Fernandez, Kami FR-1 Redlands 2:28.62 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  50 Veasy, Carly FR-1 Redlands 2:28.97 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17

1500m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Sealand, Joshua SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:49.94 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  2 Messana, Paul SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 3:56.11 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  3 Hodkinson, Brad SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 3:56.32 GFU Rich Allen Classic 04/08/17
  4 Sandoval, Julian SO-2 Whittier 3:57.49 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  5 Lund, Kyle SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:57.56 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  6 D'Anieri, Thomas FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:58.41 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  7 Davis, Peter SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:58.85 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  8 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:59.27 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  9 Iten, Ben SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:59.39 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  10 Reischling, Andy SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:59.70 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  11 Santos, Tristan SO-2 Occidental 3:59.77 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  12 Browning, Kellen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 3:59.80 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  13 Parr, Christian JR-3 George Fox 3:59.81 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  14 Rosen, Daniel FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:00.00 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  15 Kahovec, Timmy JR-3 Cal Lutheran 4:00.15 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  16 Casey, Benjamin SO-2 Redlands 4:00.20 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  17 Mulligan, Colin SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:00.33 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  18 Howells, William FR-1 Whittier 4:00.36 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  19 Borowsky, Nicholas FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:00.46 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  20 Elliott, Gabriel JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:00.63 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  21 Joseph, Jesse SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:01.01 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  22 Barkan, Brody SO-2 Occidental 4:01.75 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  23 Kobylka, Jack JR-3 Willamette 4:02.24 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  24 Loftus, Patrick JR-3 Willamette 4:02.50 John Knight Twilight 04/07/17
  25 McConnell, Ian FR-1 Occidental 4:03.17 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  26 Harper, Daniel JR-3 Whitworth 4:03.55 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational 04/01/17
  27 Ridgeway, Nolan FR-1 Redlands 4:03.58 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  28 Nagpal, Abhinav SR-4 Redlands 4:03.67 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  29 Henkel, Brendon FR-1 George Fox 4:04.30 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  30 Stripp, Carter SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:04.46 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  31 Fournier, Isaac FR-1 Puget Sound 4:04.83 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational 03/04/17
  32 Nzibarega, Come FR-1 Whitworth 4:05.07 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight 04/13/17
  33 Ives, Wilson FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:05.13 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  34 Watson, Charles SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:05.49 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  35 Mullins, Jeff JR-3 Lewis & Clark 4:05.77 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  36 Rapacz, Kyle SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 4:05.98 PLU Open 03/11/17
  37 Hathaway, Adam SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:06.45 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  38 Fournier, Eli Whitman 4:06.64 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight 04/13/17
  39 Anderson, Miles SR-4 Occidental 4:06.65 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  40 O'Kelly, Art SR-4 Linfield 4:06.85 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17
  41 Stringham, Nathan FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:07.41 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  42 Kreier, Porter FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:07.90 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker 03/03/17
  43 Sankaran, Austin JR-3 Occidental 4:08.15 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  44 Pickhardt, Liam FR-1 Linfield 4:08.29 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker 03/03/17
  45 Unger, Sean JR-3 Redlands 4:08.38 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  46 Melhorn, Robbie FR-1 Willamette 4:08.73 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  47 Suver, Kyle JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:08.78 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  48 Enlow, Ross FR-1 Willamette 4:09.40 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  49 Elmore, Spencer SO-2 George Fox 4:09.43 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  50 Calderon, Tony FR-1 Colorado College 4:09.45 @ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite 04/22/17

1500m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 4:33.73 WAR 10 04/07/17
  2 McKillop, Bryn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:34.70 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  3 Weigel, Maya SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:35.74 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  4 Tobias, Julissa JR-3 Whittier 4:38.18 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  5 Neal, Kaelia JR-3 Linfield 4:39.88 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  6 Swanson, Hannah JR-3 Willamette 4:40.31 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  7 Sandfort, Katie SR-4 Colorado College 4:41.23(1) HT @ Colorado College Invitational 03/25/17
  8 Mejia, Carmen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:43.87 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17
  9 Jorgensen, Kaylee JR-3 Redlands 4:44.54 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  10 Cerrillos, Melissa SO-2 La Verne 4:44.97 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  11 Swanson, Frances JR-3 Lewis & Clark 4:45.76 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  12 Gutierrez, Sydney SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:49.27 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  13 Wallace, Serena SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 4:49.28 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17
  14 Knudson, Emma JR-3 Linfield 4:49.85 L&C Invitational 04/15/17
  15 Beard, Courtney SO-2 Linfield 4:50.06 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  15 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais JR-3 Whitworth 4:50.06 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  17 Gibbs, Rachel FR-1 George Fox 4:50.51 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  18 Covarrubias, Anahy SO-2 Whittier 4:50.54 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  19 Spencer, Stephenie JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 4:50.85 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational 04/01/17
  20 Mann, Kyleigh JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:50.94 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  21 Cantu, Roselyn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:51.38 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  22 Bradlina, Emery SO-2 Puget Sound 4:51.64 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational 03/04/17
  23 Wessler, Leah SR-4 Colorado College 4:52.35(1) HT @ Colorado College Invitational 03/25/17
  24 Boysen, Raissa SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:52.50 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  25 Wise, Alison JR-3 Puget Sound 4:52.83 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  26 Guo, Helen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:52.87 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  27 Blumm, Aria SO-2 Occidental 4:53.57 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  28 Lehr, Jen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:54.28 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  29 McKibbon, Samantha FR-1 George Fox 4:54.54 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  30 Valle, Roxanne SO-2 Occidental 4:54.96 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  31 Devoney, Melina SR-4 Occidental 4:55.35 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  32 Carr, Hazel SO-2 Willamette 4:55.53 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational 04/01/17
  33 Rich, Whitney Whitman 4:58.35 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight 04/13/17
  34 Boucher, Ami SR-4 Willamette 4:58.53 Willamette Opener 03/04/17
  35 Moore, Kayla SO-2 George Fox 4:58.67 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  36 Scott, Bailey SO-2 Whitworth 4:58.78 12th Sam Adams Classic 03/23/17
  37 Veldhuisen, Leah SO-2 Colorado College 4:58.94 @ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite 04/22/17
  38 Bowen, Samantha FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:00.07 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational 04/01/17
  39 Guthormsen, Emily JR-3 Redlands 5:00.20 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  40 Jokumsen, Maci FR-1 George Fox 5:01.37 L&C Invitational 04/15/17
  41 Willian, Caroline SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:01.40 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  42 Voellger, Mekenzie JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 5:01.51 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet 03/25/17
  43 Choe, Jacqueline FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:01.71 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  44 Snincsak, Jessika SR-4 Redlands 5:01.76 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17
  45 McClish, Shannon SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:02.00 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/03/17
  46 Navarro, Justice JR-3 Whittier 5:03.48 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  47 MacNeil, Erin FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:03.90 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  47 Evans, Emily SO-2 Willamette 5:03.90 John Knight Twilight 04/07/17
  49 Wildon, Terra JR-3 Puget Sound 5:03.98 L&C Invitational 04/15/17
  50 Burton, Autumn JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:04.04 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Reischling, Andy SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14:15.70 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  2 Sealand, Joshua SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:26.37 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  3 D'Anieri, Thomas FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:40.63 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  4 Joseph, Jesse SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:40.96 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  5 Hodkinson, Brad SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 14:43.95 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17
  6 Sandoval, Julian SO-2 Whittier 14:57.31 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  7 Lund, Kyle SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:01.20 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  8 Hill, Daniel SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 15:06.87 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  9 Banks, Nico SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:07.06 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  10 Richardson, Sean FR-1 Lewis & Clark 15:07.25 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17
  11 Mulligan, Colin SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 15:10.64 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  12 Iten, Ben SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:11.31 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  13 Colosi, Paul FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 15:11.49 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  14 Sankaran, Austin JR-3 Occidental 15:12.77 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  15 Rapacz, Kyle SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 15:16.60 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17
  16 Watson, Charles SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 15:17.15 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  17 Robertson, Thomas FR-1 Occidental 15:23.73 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  18 Fournier, Eli Whitman 15:23.79 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker 03/03/17
  19 Meyer, Josh SO-2 George Fox 15:26.30 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17
  20 Howells, William FR-1 Whittier 15:31.58 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  21 Stringham, Nathan FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 15:31.81 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  22 Calderon, Tony FR-1 Colorado College 15:34.56 FHSU Alex Francis Classic 03/31/17
  23 Nzibarega, Come FR-1 Whitworth 15:34.70 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  24 Bingham, Grant JR-3 Whitworth 15:35.90 WAR 10 04/07/17
  25 Schulze, Adam SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:38.37 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  26 Kieffer, JD SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 15:39.70 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  27 McConnell, Ian FR-1 Occidental 15:40.82 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  28 Anjum, Zahid FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 15:42.15 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  29 Solorza, Ruben SR-4 Whittier 15:42.24 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  30 Carlson, Keith SO-2 Willamette 15:42.27 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  31 Mullins, Jeff JR-3 Lewis & Clark 15:43.04 Pacific Preview 03/11/17
  32 Santos, Tristan SO-2 Occidental 15:44.07 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  33 Cooper, Wyatt SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:44.18 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  34 Stripp, Carter SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 15:45.06 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  35 Mulligan, Matt SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:45.27 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  36 Cerda, Osvaldo SR-4 Whittier 15:45.93 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  37 Choudhury, Rohan SO-2 Caltech 15:47.24 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  38 Montague, Michael FR-1 Willamette 15:49.41 Willamette Opener 03/04/17
  39 Clifford, Adrian SR-4 Linfield 15:49.51 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  40 Johnny, Samuel SO-2 La Verne 15:49.85 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  41 Eik, David SO-2 Colorado College 15:51.50 Willamette Opener 03/04/17
  42 Arcos, Marcelo SO-2 La Verne 15:52.82 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  43 Mullins, Will Whitman 15:53.11 WAR 10 04/07/17
  44 Elmore, Spencer SO-2 George Fox 15:53.60 GFU Rich Allen Classic 04/08/17
  45 Nagpal, Abhinav SR-4 Redlands 15:53.78 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  46 Butler, Drake FR-1 Chapman 15:54.19 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  47 Rule, Tyler FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 15:54.55 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  48 Henkel, Brendon FR-1 George Fox 15:54.71 GFU Rich Allen Classic 04/08/17
  49 Castillo, Ricardo JR-3 Willamette 15:54.82 Willamette Opener 03/04/17
  50 Jack, Andrew JR-3 Occidental 15:55.33 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Weigel, Maya SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 16:28.94 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  2 Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 17:07.11 12th Sam Adams Classic 03/23/17
  3 McKillop, Bryn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:19.84 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  4 Tobias, Julissa JR-3 Whittier 17:30.48 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  5 Willian, Caroline SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:34.92 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  6 Spencer, Stephenie JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 17:41.95 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  7 Sandfort, Katie SR-4 Colorado College 17:42.11 FHSU Alex Francis Classic 03/31/17
  8 Martin, Malea SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:45.14 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  9 Wessler, Leah SR-4 Colorado College 17:56.82 @ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite 04/22/17
  10 Wood, Allison SR-4 Whitworth 17:59.60 WAR 10 04/07/17
  11 Beard, Courtney SO-2 Linfield 18:02.38 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17
  12 Knudson, Emma JR-3 Linfield 18:05.02 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  13 Cerrillos, Melissa SO-2 La Verne 18:05.18 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  14 Wallace, Serena SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 18:07.23 Pacific Luau Invitational 04/08/17
  15 Jokumsen, Maci FR-1 George Fox 18:08.54 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17
  16 Devoney, Melina SR-4 Occidental 18:10.43 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  17 McClish, Shannon SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 18:10.63 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  18 Hamilton, Lauren FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 18:10.65 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  19 Guo, Helen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 18:15.16 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  20 Cantu, Roselyn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:16.16 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  21 Iribe, Jessica JR-3 Whittier 18:17.06 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  22 Gardner, Abby SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 18:17.88 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  23 Valle, Roxanne SO-2 Occidental 18:26.93 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  24 Warling, Allysa SO-2 Colorado College 18:27.99 Willamette Opener 03/04/17
  25 Blumm, Aria SO-2 Occidental 18:28.45 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  26 Lambros, Alexandra FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:39.44 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  27 Swanson, Frances JR-3 Lewis & Clark 18:40.85 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational 04/01/17
  28 Moore, Kayla SO-2 George Fox 18:41.17 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17
  29 Srikanth, Jena FR-1 Caltech 18:41.69 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  30 Lehr, Jen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:41.97 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  31 Scott, Bailey SO-2 Whitworth 18:42.16 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  32 Snincsak, Jessika SR-4 Redlands 18:42.92 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  33 Mancl, Olivia SR-4 Willamette 18:44.94 John Knight Twilight 04/07/17
  34 Boucher, Ami SR-4 Willamette 18:47.64 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  35 Ramirez, Maria FR-1 Redlands 18:48.41 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  36 Crimmins, Allison SR-4 Colorado College 18:51.51 FHSU Alex Francis Classic 03/31/17
  37 Veldhuisen, Leah SO-2 Colorado College 18:52.85 Willamette Opener 03/04/17
  38 Gibbs, Rachel FR-1 George Fox 18:55.00 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17
  39 Msall, Matilda SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:55.94 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  40 Carlson, Bryn Whitman 18:58.27 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight 04/13/17
  41 Stanislaw, Lauren JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:03.05 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  42 Gutierrez, Sydney SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 19:04.01 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/03/17
  43 Sponenburg, Sammy SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 19:04.59 GFU Rich Allen Classic 04/08/17
  44 Palenscar, Olivia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:07.91 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  45 Pedrick, Fiona FR-1 Occidental 19:09.28 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  46 Evans, Emily SO-2 Willamette 19:09.76 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  47 MacNeil, Erin FR-1 Cal Lutheran 19:11.69 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  48 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais JR-3 Whitworth 19:19.70 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight 04/13/17
  49 Mow, Rachel SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:19.94 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  50 Higinbotham, Katie SR-4 Linfield 19:20.74 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17

10,000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hodkinson, Brad SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 30:23.02 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker 03/03/17
  2 Joseph, Jesse SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 30:41.45 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  3 Solorza, Ruben SR-4 Whittier 31:18.22 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite 03/31/17
  4 Bingham, Grant JR-3 Whitworth 32:31.42 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational 03/04/17
  5 Clifford, Adrian SR-4 Linfield 32:55.03 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker 03/03/17
  6 Johnny, Samuel SO-2 La Verne 32:57.31 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  7 Choudhury, Rohan SO-2 Caltech 33:15.03 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  8 Castillo, Ricardo JR-3 Willamette 33:16.92 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  9 Naegeli, Logan JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 33:20.71 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker 03/03/17
  10 Meyer, Josh SO-2 George Fox 33:24.05 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  11 Wilson, Schafer FR-1 Willamette 33:38.49 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  12 Macdonald, Brooks FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 33:43.78 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  13 Roth, Chris SR-4 Linfield 33:47.44 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker 03/03/17
  14 Lee, Jeff JR-3 Linfield 33:48.56 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  15 Burnett, Samuel JR-3 Occidental 33:56.40 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  16 Richardson, Sean FR-1 Lewis & Clark 34:02.79 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational 03/04/17
  17 Bulger, Kellen FR-1 Willamette 34:04.95 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  18 Waheed, Alex Whitman 34:06.11 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker 03/03/17
  19 Martinez, Mario SR-4 La Verne 34:21.97 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  20 Eik, David SO-2 Colorado College 34:24.01 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic 04/14/17
  21 Johnston, Alex SR-4 Cal Lutheran 34:26.92 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  22 Capone, Dante FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 34:28.35 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  23 Rider, Christian JR-3 Cal Lutheran 34:29.58 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  24 Seabrook, Laurence FR-1 Lewis & Clark 34:35.28 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational 03/04/17
  25 Bibb, Zach SR-4 George Fox 34:37.95 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker 03/03/17
  26 Meek, Gabriel FR-1 Whitworth 34:48.99 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational 03/04/17
  27 Ong, Calvin SO-2 Linfield 34:52.11 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  28 Creagan, Matthew FR-1 Whitworth 35:28.14 WAR 10 04/07/17
  29 Nguyen, Ryan SO-2 Lewis & Clark 35:36.74 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational 03/04/17
  30 Griffin, Tyler SR-4 Linfield 35:37.90 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker 03/03/17
  31 Merle, Leo FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 35:41.70 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  32 Williams, Ethan FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 35:45.34 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  33 Santos, Isaac FR-1 Whitworth 36:51.55 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational 03/04/17
  34 Lin, Dean SO-2 Occidental 36:59.27 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  35 Rule, Tyler FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 37:05.72 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  36 Essayan, Daniel SO-2 Occidental 37:10.09 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17

10,000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Sandfort, Katie SR-4 Colorado College 36:41.69 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic 04/14/17
  2 Spencer, Stephenie JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 37:21.55 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  3 Knudson, Emma JR-3 Linfield 37:26.40 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  4 Wood, Allison SR-4 Whitworth 37:32.12 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  5 McClish, Shannon SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 37:36.92 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  6 Jokumsen, Maci FR-1 George Fox 37:38.38 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  7 Tobias, Julissa JR-3 Whittier 38:20.37 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  8 Iribe, Jessica JR-3 Whittier 38:20.68 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  9 Devoney, Melina SR-4 Occidental 38:44.30 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  10 Moore, Kayla SO-2 George Fox 39:03.93 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  11 Beard, Courtney SO-2 Linfield 39:08.33 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  12 Crimmins, Allison SR-4 Colorado College 39:11.94 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic 04/14/17
  13 Snincsak, Jessika SR-4 Redlands 39:13.02 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  14 Wallace, Serena SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 39:37.07 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational 04/01/17
  15 Sponenburg, Sammy SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 40:28.64 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  16 Donnel, Emily FR-1 Whitworth 40:46.21 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  17 Higinbotham, Katie SR-4 Linfield 41:41.54 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  18 Dawes, Sara SO-2 Whitworth 41:52.37 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational 03/04/17
  19 Maxwell, Kelsey JR-3 Colorado College 41:52.90 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic 04/14/17
  20 Parsons, Sarah SR-4 Cal Lutheran 41:58.81 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  21 Demachkie, Bella JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 42:32.47 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  22 Leinweber, Emily SO-2 Whitworth 42:47.40 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  23 DeLeon, Rebecca JR-3 Linfield 42:55.81 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker 03/03/17
  24 Gronseth, Lydia FR-1 George Fox 42:55.87 Doris Heritage Distance Festival 03/25/17
  25 Mahoney, Sophia JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 43:03.83 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  26 Rosas, Diana SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 43:39.15 East Bay Invite 04/14/17

100H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 14.12 Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17 0.4
  2 Edge, Dallas SR-4 Linfield 14.66 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 0.3
  3 Fields, Jessica FR-1 Redlands 14.86 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17 +0.0
  4 Lee Kim, Catalina JR-3 La Verne 14.88 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17 1.2
  5 Kimble, Chyenne FR-1 Redlands 15.09 Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17 1.3
  6 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 15.23 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 1.5
  7 Martinez, Sarah JR-3 Whitworth 15.32 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 0.5
  7 Richards, Sophie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 15.32 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17 +0.0
  9 Buhler, Dakota JR-3 George Fox 15.44 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 -0.9
  10 Jack, Nkese FR-1 Occidental 15.60 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17 1.0
  11 Richwine, Kycie SO-2 Linfield 15.66 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 0.5
  12 Romani, Kara SO-2 Redlands 15.81 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17 0.2
  13 Scott, Melissa FR-1 Willamette 15.82 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17 1.5
  14 Lowinger, Piper FR-1 Whittier 15.85 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17 1.2
  15 Burk, Ieva SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15.86 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 1.5
  16 Landry, Mckenna FR-1 George Fox 15.89 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 -0.9
  17 Brase, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 15.96 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 0.5
  18 Kilday, Allison SO-2 Occidental 16.01 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 03/04/17 -2.1
  19 Sabado-Halpern, Mehana SO-2 Linfield 16.10 Northwest Conference Combined Event 04/10/17 1.5
  20 Benner, Justine SO-2 George Fox 16.14 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 -0.9
  21 Sauro, Kaile SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 16.22 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17 0.3
  22 Callan, Maggie SR-4 Whitworth 16.25 2017 Buc Scoring Meet 03/18/17 0.1
  23 Cormier, Alexandra JR-3 La Verne 16.27 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17 0.2
  23 Lee, Keren FR-1 Redlands 16.27 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17 +0.0
  25 Ecola, Geneva SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16.28 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17 0.2
  26 Swilley, Alissa FR-1 George Fox 16.38 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 0.3
  27 Tucker, Sallie FR-1 Willamette 16.44 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17 3.0
  28 Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 16.48 Northwest Conference Combined Event 04/10/17 1.3
  29 Hammond, Shannon JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 16.50 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 0.3
  30 Rouse, Kelsey SO-2 Cal Lutheran 16.59 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 1.5
  31 Shirley, Maddie SO-2 Linfield 16.70 Northwest Conference Combined Event 04/10/17 1.4
  31 Lee, Kelsey SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 16.70 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 0.5
  33 Sparks, Jewell JR-3 Willamette 16.72 Willamette Opener 03/04/17 2.5
  34 Cameron, Baylie FR-1 Linfield 16.76 GFU Rich Allen Classic 04/08/17 1.4
  35 Hoiland, Jenna FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 16.77 Pacific Luau Invitational 04/08/17 0.1
  36 Gladding, Madison SR-4 Linfield 17.09 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 0.3
  37 Defrance, Taya FR-1 Whitworth 17.10 Northwest Conference Combined Event 04/10/17 1.4
  38 Dank, Katrina FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 17.11 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17 1.2
  39 McHugh, Kelly SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 17.17 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17 1.2
  40 Stone, Rachel JR-3 Lewis & Clark 17.27 Pacific Preview 03/11/17 -0.3
  41 Kozlowski, Rebecca SO-2 Cal Lutheran 17.30 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 1.7
  42 Pendergrass, Alison FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 17.52 East Bay Invite 04/14/17 -0.7
  43 VanBenschoten, Allie FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 17.53 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17 0.26
  44 Francis, Lia FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 17.68 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 1.5
  45 Taylor, Morgan FR-1 Lewis & Clark 17.70 Northwest Conference Combined Event 04/10/17 1.4
  46 Brodnax, Kourtney SR-4 Whittier 17.80 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 -0.5
  47 Westbrook, Makena FR-1 Cal Lutheran 17.81 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17 -0.8
  48 Gonzales, Dreama SO-2 La Verne 17.92 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17 -0.1
  48 Davies, Sarah SO-2 George Fox 17.92 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker 03/03/17 +0.0
  50 Davies, Cora SO-2 Occidental 18.01 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17 +0.0

110H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Neikirk, Cal SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14.70 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17 0.5
  2 Wells, Matt FR-1 Puget Sound 14.95 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 -1.9
  3 La-Anyane, Afari JR-3 Redlands 15.13 Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17 1.7
  4 Woolley, John-Robert JR-3 Whitworth 15.48 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 -1.9
  5 Vicknair, Taylor SO-2 Linfield 15.60 L&C Invitational 04/15/17 -1.4
  6 Patterson, Max SO-2 Linfield 15.81 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 -1.9
  7 Miller, Kyle JR-3 George Fox 15.82 Pacific Preview 03/11/17 -0.9
  7 Harshaw, Thomas SO-2 Whitworth 15.82 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 -1.9
  9 Rogers, RoShaan JR-3 Willamette 15.87 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  10 Luckey, Gabriel JR-3 George Fox 15.89 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17 -1.6
  11 Koch, John SR-4 George Fox 15.93 Northwest Conference Combined Event 04/10/17 0.9
  12 Mcgraw, Chris FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 15.96 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 -1.9
  13 DeWitz, Austin SO-2 Occidental 16.05 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 1.1
  14 Fillmore, Henry FR-1 George Fox 16.09 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17 -1.1
  15 Bradley, Nathan SO-2 La Verne 16.17 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17 1.2
  16 Peck, Brian FR-1 Willamette 16.22 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 2.4
  17 Canchola, Alex JR-3 George Fox 16.30 Northwest Conference Combined Event 04/10/17 1.6
  18 Avery, Noah SO-2 Lewis & Clark 16.31 Northwest Conference Combined Event 04/10/17 0.9
  18 Rogers, Craig FR-1 Whittier 16.31 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17 0.5
  20 Hughes, Thomas SO-2 George Fox 16.35 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker 03/03/17 0.5
  21 Hill, Brandon FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 16.59 East Bay Invite 04/14/17 -0.6
  22 Evans, Justin JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 16.63 PLU Open 03/11/17 +0.0
  23 Cobb, Graham SR-4 Puget Sound 16.64 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  24 Kepon, Davis JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 16.65 East Bay Invite 04/14/17 -0.6
  25 Azucena, Joseph SO-2 La Verne 16.68 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 03/04/17 -1.7
  26 Hope, Jackson FR-1 Whitworth 16.89 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight 04/13/17 0.4
  27 Smith, Cameron FR-1 Redlands 17.03 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17 1.2
  28 Calvin, Ben SO-2 Caltech 17.19 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17 0.5
  29 Larson, Dane SR-4 Whitworth 17.32 Northwest Conference Combined Event 04/10/17 1.6
  30 Yitayew, Natnael FR-1 Whittier 17.40 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17 +0.0
  31 McGill, Lucas SR-4 Whitworth 17.41 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational 03/04/17 0.5
  32 Lysik, Carson SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 17.50 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/03/17 1.0
  33 Backous, Jonathan JR-3 Whitworth 17.91 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational 03/04/17 +0.0
  34 Hausknect-Buss, Steen FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 17.95 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17 0.02
  35 McGill, Nicholas FR-1 Whitworth 17.98 Northwest Conference Combined Event 04/10/17 -1.3
  36 Lovitz, David SR-4 Lewis & Clark 18.02 Northwest Conference Combined Event 04/10/17 -1.3
  37 McCall, Andrew SO-2 Occidental 18.44 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 1.1
  38 Southerland, Finn SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18.82 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17 +0.0
  39 Heffernan, Ethan SO-2 Occidental 19.01 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 1.1
  40 Conklin, Nicholas JR-3 Occidental 19.04 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17 1.1
  41 Novitsky, Alexander FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19.10 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17 +0.0
  42 Johnson, Carter JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 19.11 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17 +0.0
  43 Proctor, Jon JR-3 George Fox 20.02 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17 -1.1

400H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Neikirk, Cal SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 54.02 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  2 Woolley, John-Robert JR-3 Whitworth 54.09 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  3 Guild, David JR-3 George Fox 54.10 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  4 Burchett, Nick SO-2 Redlands 54.59 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17
  5 Hughes, Thomas SO-2 George Fox 55.58 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  6 Vicknair, Taylor SO-2 Linfield 55.66 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  7 McCall, Andrew SO-2 Occidental 56.17 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  8 Payan, Jesus SR-4 La Verne 56.35 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  9 Webb, Tobias JR-3 George Fox 56.75 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  10 Conklin, Nicholas JR-3 Occidental 56.91 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  11 Harshaw, Thomas SO-2 Whitworth 57.06 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  12 Azucena, Joseph SO-2 La Verne 57.39 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 03/04/17
  13 Hope, Jackson FR-1 Whitworth 57.43 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  14 Gattey, Quin SO-2 Colorado College 57.50 @ Colorado Invitational 04/07/17
  15 Backous, Jonathan JR-3 Whitworth 57.52 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  16 Lysik, Carson SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 57.71 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  17 Bradley, Nathan SO-2 La Verne 57.89 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  18 Rogers, RoShaan JR-3 Willamette 58.16 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  19 La-Anyane, Afari JR-3 Redlands 58.21 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17
  20 Vu, Ethan JR-3 Occidental 58.26 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  21 Graham, Jacob SR-4 George Fox 58.84 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  22 Barrow, Myles SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 59.37 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17
  23 Evans, Justin JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 59.85 L&C Invitational 04/15/17
  24 Haimoto, T.J. JR-3 George Fox 59.91 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17
  24 Nguyen, Justin JR-3 Colorado College 59.91 @ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite 04/22/17
  26 Head, Parker SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:00.18 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  27 Rogers, Craig FR-1 Whittier 1:00.22 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  28 Yitayew, Natnael FR-1 Whittier 1:00.28 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  29 Steffen, Avery FR-1 Puget Sound 1:00.35 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  30 Southerland, Finn SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:00.40 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  31 Sortino, Joey FR-1 Occidental 1:00.89 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  32 Novitsky, Alexander FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:00.96 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  33 Iqbal, Somaan SO-2 Whittier 1:01.12 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  34 Adams, Ryan FR-1 Whitworth 1:01.50 2017 Buc Scoring Meet 03/18/17
  35 Hernandez, Miklo FR-1 George Fox 1:01.54 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  36 Calvin, Ben SO-2 Caltech 1:01.65 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  37 Lavasani, Shayan FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:01.96 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  38 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:02.52 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  39 Kiefer, J.P JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:02.86 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  40 Belyea, Alex FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:04.23 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  41 Gonsalves, Jason SO-2 Redlands 1:04.58 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  42 Hill, Brandon FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:04.89 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  43 Patterson, Max SO-2 Linfield 1:05.26 GFU Rich Allen Classic 04/08/17
  44 Wolohan, Mark SR-4 Occidental 1:06.47 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  45 Hernadez, Miklo FR-1 George Fox 1:06.56 Pacific Preview 03/11/17
  46 Mcgraw, Chris FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 1:07.15 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet 03/25/17
  47 Johnson, Carter JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:09.76 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17

400H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 King, Sarah SO-2 George Fox 1:00.56 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  2 Martinez, Sarah JR-3 Whitworth 1:01.26 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  3 Sparks, Jewell JR-3 Willamette 1:02.73 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  4 Callan, Maggie SR-4 Whitworth 1:03.12 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  5 Dunne, Isabelle JR-3 Occidental 1:03.63 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  6 Lee, Kelsey SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 1:04.04 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  7 Fields, Jessica FR-1 Redlands 1:04.34 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  8 Cameron, Baylie FR-1 Linfield 1:04.53 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  9 Richards, Sophie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:04.59 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  10 Kilday, Allison SO-2 Occidental 1:05.23 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  11 Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda JR-3 Colorado College 1:05.48 @ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite 04/22/17
  12 Sandoval, Carmen SR-4 La Verne 1:06.01 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 03/04/17
  13 Romani, Kara SO-2 Redlands 1:07.57 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  14 Brodnax, Kourtney SR-4 Whittier 1:07.81 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  15 Portillo, Jessica SO-2 La Verne 1:08.16 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  16 Davies, Cora SO-2 Occidental 1:08.28 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  17 Tucker, Sallie FR-1 Willamette 1:08.37 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  18 Gladding, Madison SR-4 Linfield 1:08.59 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  19 McCarthy, Bridget FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:08.66 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  20 Stewart, Rebecca JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:08.91 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  21 Stone, Rachel JR-3 Lewis & Clark 1:08.96 L&C Invitational 04/15/17
  22 Kozlowski, Rebecca SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1:09.00 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  23 Mount, Marissa FR-1 Whitworth 1:09.18 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  24 Dank, Katrina FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:09.34 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  25 Cormier, Alexandra JR-3 La Verne 1:09.69 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  26 Francis, Lia FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:09.77 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  27 Kumano, Ayla SO-2 Lewis & Clark 1:10.48 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  28 McPherson, Natalie JR-3 Whitworth 1:10.73 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight 04/13/17
  29 VanBenschoten, Allie FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 1:10.84 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17
  30 Dalzell, Allison SO-2 George Fox 1:11.50 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  31 Richwine, Kycie SO-2 Linfield 1:12.19 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational 04/01/17
  32 Defrance, Taya FR-1 Whitworth 1:12.33 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  33 West, Halie JR-3 Redlands 1:12.88 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17
  33 Lowinger, Piper FR-1 Whittier 1:12.88 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  35 Marquardt, Natalie SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:12.89 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  36 Berg, Miranda SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 1:13.16 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  37 Westbrook, Makena FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:13.39 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  38 Runco, Paige SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 1:13.54 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet 03/25/17
  39 Smith, Maddie SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 1:13.84 PLU Open 03/11/17
  40 McWaid, Emma FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:15.08 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  41 Shaffer, Mary Claire JR-3 Whitworth 1:15.33 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight 04/13/17
  42 Sveiven, Rachel FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:16.11 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  43 Pendergrass, Alison FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:16.77 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  44 Goldsby, Lindsey FR-1 Whitworth 1:18.27 12th Sam Adams Classic 03/23/17

3000 Steeple (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Rosen, Daniel FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 9:16.98 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  2 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 9:23.92 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  3 Loftus, Patrick JR-3 Willamette 9:25.09 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  4 Head, Parker SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 9:25.21 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  5 Rapacz, Kyle SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 9:34.70 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  6 Bass, Kaleb SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 9:45.15 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  7 Roth, Chris SR-4 Linfield 9:49.85 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  8 Carlson, Keith SO-2 Willamette 9:50.53 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  9 Sugimoto, Aaron SR-4 Occidental 9:51.63 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  10 Stripp, Carter SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 9:53.35 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  11 Atchison, Colin JR-3 George Fox 9:53.60 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  12 Eisenbeis, Kyle JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 9:56.03 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  13 Tutland, Niko SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 9:58.61 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  14 Enlow, Ross FR-1 Willamette 9:59.15 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  15 Langtry, Andrew SR-4 Puget Sound 10:02.26 Pacific Luau Invitational 04/08/17
  16 Monaghan, Liam SO-2 Puget Sound 10:02.48 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational 04/01/17
  17 Montague, Michael FR-1 Willamette 10:03.01 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  18 Terhune, Conor SR-4 Colorado College 10:03.65 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic 04/14/17
  19 Rule, Tyler FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 10:03.90 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  20 Larson, Rylan FR-1 George Fox 10:05.53 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  21 Harris, Charlie SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:05.71 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  22 Parker, Matt JR-3 Occidental 10:09.53 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  23 Feng, Kevin SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 10:14.54 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  24 Nagpal, Abhinav SR-4 Redlands 10:15.58 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  25 Kiefer, J.P JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:27.13 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  26 Bushnell, Riley SR-4 George Fox 10:28.26 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational 04/01/17
  27 Perry, KamRon JR-3 Whittier 10:28.38 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  28 Anderson, Nathaniel FR-1 Whitworth 10:28.89 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational 04/01/17
  29 Blazes, Sam FR-1 Caltech 10:31.96 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  30 Adams, Colin SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:33.82 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  31 McCabe, Dan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:34.08 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  32 Kargol, Andrew SO-2 Redlands 10:34.22 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  33 Heffernan, Ethan SO-2 Occidental 10:37.92 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 03/04/17
  34 Bonnell, Brendon SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 10:39.17 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker 03/03/17
  35 Taylor, Matt FR-1 Willamette 10:40.29 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational 04/01/17
  36 Luft, Harrison SR-4 Occidental 10:42.12 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  37 Mogen, Charlie SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 10:42.43 PLU Open 03/11/17
  38 Yano, Kyle SO-2 Redlands 10:49.01 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  39 Arcos, Marcelo SO-2 La Verne 10:49.70 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17
  40 Olsen, Tanner SR-4 Whittier 10:53.02 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  41 Hoard, Will FR-1 Lewis & Clark 10:53.70 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17
  42 Martinez, Mario SR-4 La Verne 10:55.37 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 03/04/17
  43 Garcia, David SR-4 Redlands 11:01.47 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17
  44 Baza Carillo, Rigoberto FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11:12.58 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  45 Gomez, Damon SR-4 La Verne 11:28.67 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 03/04/17
  46 Mateo, Marcus JR-3 George Fox 11:44.52 Pacific Preview 03/11/17

3000 Steeple (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cerrillos, Melissa SO-2 La Verne 11:07.83 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  2 Willian, Caroline SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:11.35 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  3 Gardner, Abby SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 11:21.69 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  4 Boucher, Ami SR-4 Willamette 11:27.41 2017 Willamette / Corban Dual 03/14/17
  5 Swanson, Frances JR-3 Lewis & Clark 11:30.99 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  6 Blumm, Aria SO-2 Occidental 11:33.02 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  7 Snincsak, Jessika SR-4 Redlands 11:34.75 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
  8 Evans, Emily SO-2 Willamette 11:56.92 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  9 Pedrick, Fiona FR-1 Occidental 12:00.03 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  10 Valle, Roxanne SO-2 Occidental 12:00.76 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  11 Msall, Matilda SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12:01.77 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  12 Ramirez, Maria FR-1 Redlands 12:06.04 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  13 Smith, Maddie SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 12:13.86 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  14 Eshelman, Hannah JR-3 Puget Sound 12:25.45 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  15 Crabtree, Keira FR-1 Lewis & Clark 12:27.49 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  16 Ramirez, Ana JR-3 Linfield 12:29.52 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  17 Young, Katie JR-3 Cal Lutheran 12:34.31 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  18 Blevins, Morgan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12:34.79 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  19 Scherer, Georgia FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12:34.87 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  20 Henggeler, Waylon SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 12:35.87 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  21 MacNeil, Erin FR-1 Cal Lutheran 12:40.27 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  22 Ramsey, Ellie SO-2 Redlands 12:43.05 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  23 Han, Amanda FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12:46.91 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  24 McCollum, Jessica SO-2 Whittier 12:49.72 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  25 Mahoney, Sophia JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 12:50.20 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  26 Gillespie, Elaina SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 12:54.29 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17
  27 Kimmerly, Gabriella FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12:56.65 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  28 Barcklay, Rachel FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12:57.33 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  29 Wallent, Peri FR-1 Occidental 12:59.23 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  30 Choe, Jacqueline FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13:00.35 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  31 Wanke, Kristen Whitman 13:00.40 WAR 10 04/07/17
  32 Anderson, Ashley SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 13:05.52 East Bay Invite 04/14/17
  33 Knight, Erin SO-2 Cal Lutheran 13:09.93 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  34 Hull, Katherine SO-2 Lewis & Clark 13:10.04 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  35 Bolejack, Mady SR-4 Puget Sound 13:17.45 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet 03/25/17
  36 White, Halle FR-1 Colorado College 13:18.96 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic 04/14/17
  37 Cook, Madeline JR-3 Whitworth 13:28.99 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  38 Tobin, Claire FR-1 Colorado College 13:31.58 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic 04/14/17
  39 O'Neal, Sophia FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 13:31.86 Pacific Luau Invitational 04/08/17
  40 Hall, Cece FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 13:59.71 Pacific Luau Invitational 04/08/17
  41 Webb, Emily FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 14:44.06 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet 03/25/17

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Whitworth 3:52.14 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  2 George Fox 3:54.43 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
  3 Occidental 3:59.47 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  4 Willamette 3:59.89 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:03.55 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  6 Cal Lutheran 4:04.09 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  7 Puget Sound 4:04.40 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  8 Pacific (Ore.) 4:04.71 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  9 Linfield 4:05.72 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  10 Pomona-Pitzer 4:07.39 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  11 La Verne 4:08.71 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  12 Redlands 4:08.87 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  13 Lewis & Clark 4:09.73 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  14 UC Santa Cruz 4:09.78 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  15 Pacific Lutheran 4:11.60 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  16 Whittier 4:13.50 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  17 Colorado College 4:16.42 @ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite 04/22/17
  18 Chapman 4:33.27 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  19 Caltech 4:36.24 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  20 Whitman 4:44.02 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker 03/03/17

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Wolfe, Jacoby SO-2 George Fox 6' 8.75" 2.05m Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  2 DeWitz, Austin SO-2 Occidental 6' 8" 2.03m SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) 04/01/17
  3 Baldwin, Henry SO-2 Colorado College 6' 6.75" 2.00m Colorado College Invitational 03/25/17
  3 Champion, Maliq FR-1 Redlands 6' 6.75" 2.00m Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17
  3 Van, Cam SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6' 6.75" 2.00m SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  6 McGill, Lucas SR-4 Whitworth 6' 5.5" 1.97m 12th Sam Adams Classic 03/23/17
  7 Neikirk, Cal SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 6' 4.75" 1.95m Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  7 Kepon, Davis JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 6' 4.75" 1.95m Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  9 Geiger, Devin SR-4 George Fox 6' 4.25" 1.94m 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  9 McGill, Nicholas FR-1 Whitworth 6' 4.25" 1.94m 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  11 Canchola, Alex JR-3 George Fox 6' 4" 1.93m Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  12 Avery, Noah SO-2 Lewis & Clark 6' 3.25" 1.91m Northwest Conference Combined Event 04/10/17
  13 Wells, Matt FR-1 Puget Sound 6' 2.75" 1.90m Pacific Combined Event 03/27/17
  14 Pavlovics, Jacob SR-4 La Verne 6' 2.75" 1.90m SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 03/04/17
  14 Proctor, Jon JR-3 George Fox 6' 2.75" 1.90m Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  16 Twigg-Smith, George SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 6' 2.25" 1.89m 2017 Northwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
  17 Hall, Ben FR-1 Colorado College 6' 1.5" 1.87m MINES Nature's Bakery Invite 04/22/17
  18 Braden, Ryan SR-4 George Fox 6' 0.75" 1.85m California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
  18 La-Anyane, Afari JR-3 Redlands 6' 0.75" 1.85m Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17
  18 Uba, Grant SR-4 Occidental 6' 0.75" 1.85m SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) 04/15/17
  18 Roberson, Ray Ray FR-1 Whittier 6' 0.75" 1.85m Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  22 Hall-Crockett, Elijah FR-1 Willamette 6' 0" 1.83m Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational 04/01/17
  23 Koch, John SR-4 George Fox 5' 11.25" 1.81m Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  24 Rogers, Craig FR-1 Whittier 5' 10.75" 1.80m SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  24 Myers, Eric SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5' 10.75" 1.80m SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17
  24 Moser, Ethan JR-3 George Fox 5' 10.75" 1.80m Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  24 Brodnax, Christian FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5' 10.75" 1.80m SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 03/04/17
  24 Bauer , Eric FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5' 10.75" 1.80m Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  24 Bedford, Nicholas SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5' 10.75" 1.80m SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 03/04/17
  30 Peck, Brian FR-1 Willamette 5' 10.5" 1.79m 2017 Willamette / Corban Dual 03/14/17
  30 Lysik, Carson SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 5' 10.5" 1.79m Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  32 Miller, Kyle JR-3 George Fox 5' 10" 1.78m Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  33 Branham, Steven SR-4 Puget Sound 5' 9.75" 1.77m Pacific Luau Invitational 04/08/17
  33 Adams, Ryan FR-1 Whitworth 5' 9.75" 1.77m Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational 04/01/17
  35 Larson, Dane SR-4 Whitworth 5' 9.25" 1.76m 12th Sam Adams Classic 03/23/17
  36 Hinojosa, Art SR-4 La Verne 5' 8.75" 1.75m SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 04/01/17
  37 Lovitz, David SR-4 Lewis & Clark 5' 8" 1.73m Northwest Conference Combined Event 04/10/17
  38 Boudreau, Jonas FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5' 7" 1.70m SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 03/04/17
  39 Cobb, Graham SR-4 Puget Sound 5' 6.5" 1.69m Pacific Combined Event 03/27/17
  40 Brar, Nathaniel FR-1 Whitworth 5' 5.75" 1.67m 2017 Buc Scoring Meet 03/18/17
  40 Felix, Gaige FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5' 5.75" 1.67m Pacific Preview 03/11/17
  40 Drotts, Nathanael FR-1 Whitworth 5' 5.75" 1.67m 2017 Buc Scoring Meet 03/18/17
  43 Hope, Jackson FR-1 Whitworth 5' 4.5" 1.64m Northwest Conference Combined Event 04/10/17
  44 Dizon, Jeffrey FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5' 3.25" 1.61m 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  45 Battisti, Nate JR-3 Redlands 5' 3" 1.60m Redlands Invite (Colleges) 03/17/17
  45 White Moon, Lucas FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5' 3" 1.60m SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 03/04/17

High Jump (Women)