DIII West Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bohlinger, Luke SO-2 Redlands 10.64 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 3.0
2 Pegan, Hugh JR-3 Occidental 10.71 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 3.0
3 Speegle, Myles SR-4 Redlands 10.72 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 3.0
4 Collins, Keane FR-1 Occidental 10.86 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.7
5 Lott, Vernon JR-3 George Fox 10.88 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.6
6 Dees, Obasi FR-1 Cal Lutheran 10.89 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017 0.7
7 Ketter, Carson SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 10.90 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.2
8 Mihelich, Jake SR-4 Linfield 10.97 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017 1.4
9 Webb, Tyler FR-1 Occidental 10.98 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.3
10 Hittner, Garrett JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 11.00 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
10 O'Brien, Wendell FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11.00 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 2.7
12 Johnson, Richard JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 11.02 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017 -0.7
13 Rashidi, Faraaz JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.03 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.4
14 Shuster, Noah SO-2 Colorado College 11.04 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.7
14 Warrington, Austin SO-2 La Verne 11.04 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017 1.0
16 Toribio, Chris SO-2 Occidental 11.06 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017 -0.4
17 Dalton, Kyle SR-4 Occidental 11.07 Redlands Invite (Colleges) Mar 17, 2017 0.7
18 James, Cameron FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11.08 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017 0.7
18 Francis, Joshua JR-3 La Verne 11.08 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.4
20 Bethurem, Corbin SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.10 39th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2017 3.2
21 Abele, Ryan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.14 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.7
22 Bradley, Shaun SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 11.15 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.4
23 Soo, David FR-1 George Fox 11.18 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -1.5
24 Seymour, Cameron FR-1 George Fox 11.21 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -1.5
25 Washington, Ronald JR-3 Chapman 11.23 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.3
25 May, Kenny SO-2 George Fox 11.23 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017 1.4
27 Adamo, Cooper FR-1 Redlands 11.26 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 -0.3
27 Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel JR-3 Occidental 11.26 Redlands Invite (Colleges) Mar 17, 2017 0.4
29 Powers, Hunter FR-1 La Verne 11.27 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 1.8
30 Redmond, Miguel JR-3 Whittier 11.28 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017 0.7
31 Champion, Maliq FR-1 Redlands 11.29 Redlands Invite (Colleges) Mar 17, 2017 0.7
32 Carlson, Miles FR-1 Puget Sound 11.30 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.2
33 Fitzgerald, Coleton JR-3 Redlands 11.32 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017 0.6
33 Ewell, Orion FR-1 Willamette 11.32 Willamette Opener Mar 4, 2017 2.1
35 Robinson, Terrence FR-1 La Verne 11.34 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017 +0.0
36 Pendleton, Connor JR-3 Occidental 11.35 Redlands Invite (Colleges) Mar 17, 2017 1.0
37 Estrada, Justin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.36 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017 +0.0
37 Robinson-McClure, Jalen SO-2 Whitworth 11.36 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 13, 2017 +0.0
39 Barrera-Valdovinos, Eduardo SO-2 La Verne 11.37 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 Mar 4, 2017 -1.4
40 LaMadrid, Noah SO-2 George Fox 11.39 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.4
40 Morikawa, Michael SR-4 George Fox 11.39 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017 2.1
42 Campos, Mykel FR-1 Redlands 11.40 Redlands Invite (Colleges) Mar 17, 2017 1.0
43 Sturtevant, Jacob JR-3 Whitworth 11.41 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 13, 2017 +0.0
44 Wells, Matt FR-1 Puget Sound 11.43 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 25, 2017 1.1
45 Bouldin, Mitchell SR-4 Chapman 11.44 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017 0.7
46 Aminzadeh, Kayvan JR-3 Chapman 11.45 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.2
46 Hill, Brandon FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 11.45 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017 0.7
48 Koch, John SR-4 George Fox 11.46 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.0
48 Higinbotham, Sean SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 11.46 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.9
50 Rivard, Noah JR-3 Chapman 11.48 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.3
50 McCall, Andrew SO-2 Occidental 11.48 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.2
52 Daly, Brady SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 11.49 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 1, 2017 2.1
53 Litwin, Trevor SR-4 Occidental 11.50 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 2.4
53 Hyatt, Collin FR-1 George Fox 11.50 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017 -1.5
55 Kissick, Cameron SO-2 Whitworth 11.52 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 13, 2017 +0.0
55 Backous, Jonathan JR-3 Whitworth 11.52 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 13, 2017 +0.0
57 Cobb, Graham SR-4 Puget Sound 11.54 Pacific Combined Event Mar 27, 2017 1.1
57 Chan, Neil JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.54 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.4
59 Larson, Dane SR-4 Whitworth 11.55 Northwest Conference Combined Event Apr 10, 2017 2.6
60 Scheel, Isaiah FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.56 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.4
60 McGill, Nicholas FR-1 Whitworth 11.56 12th Sam Adams Classic Mar 23, 2017 +0.0
62 Lovitz, David SR-4 Lewis & Clark 11.57 Northwest Conference Combined Event Apr 10, 2017 1.4
62 Iqbal, Somaan SO-2 Whittier 11.57 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017 -1.7
64 Guiton, D'Angelo JR-3 Willamette 11.59 Willamette Opener Mar 4, 2017 1.2
64 Welch, Trevor JR-3 La Verne 11.59 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017 0.7
66 Phillips, Cory FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11.60 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017 0.6
66 Nguyen, Justin JR-3 Colorado College 11.60@ Colorado College Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -1.3
66 Hinojosa, Art SR-4 La Verne 11.60 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 1.8
69 Lee, Peter SO-2 Cal Lutheran 11.62 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.4
70 Hope, Jackson FR-1 Whitworth 11.63 12th Sam Adams Classic Mar 23, 2017 +0.0
71 Leong, Matthew FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11.64 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017 1.3
72 Vu, Ethan JR-3 Occidental 11.69 All on the Line with Harry Marra Combined Events May 12, 2017 0.7
73 Avery, Noah SO-2 Lewis & Clark 11.70 Northwest Conference Combined Event Apr 10, 2017 2.6
73 Lim, Tse Yang FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.70 Redlands Invite (Colleges) Mar 17, 2017 1.0
75 Armour, Michael SR-4 George Fox 11.71 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017 1.3
75 Medina, Daniel SO-2 Cal Lutheran 11.71 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 Mar 4, 2017 -2.2
77 Canchola, Alex JR-3 George Fox 11.72 Northwest Conference Combined Event Apr 10, 2017 2.6
77 Trimble, Justin FR-1 George Fox 11.72 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017 1.7
77 Muller, Bailey SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 11.72 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.4
80 Gray, Chris SO-2 George Fox 11.73 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017 1.7
80 Ambat, Kyle SO-2 La Verne 11.73 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017 1.3
82 Connelly, Leo SO-2 Occidental 11.74 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 2.4
82 Harshaw, Thomas SO-2 Whitworth 11.74 12th Sam Adams Classic Mar 23, 2017 +0.0
84 Laney, Andrew SR-4 Linfield 11.75 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017 1.3
84 Smith, Cameron FR-1 Redlands 11.75 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017 1.0
86 Aguilar, Christopher SR-4 Cal Lutheran 11.76 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017 1.3
87 Miller, Kyle JR-3 George Fox 11.77 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017 0.6
88 Hernandez, Miklo FR-1 George Fox 11.80 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.9
89 Peck, Brian FR-1 Willamette 11.81 Northwest Conference Combined Event Apr 10, 2017 2.6
89 Stilnovich, Joe FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.81 PLU Open Mar 11, 2017 0.7
89 Hardman, Moss SO-2 Occidental 11.81 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 0.1
92 Nguyen, James SO-2 George Fox 11.83 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017 -1.5
93 Lysik, Carson JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 11.85 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.7
94 Alvertos, Alex FR-1 Chapman 11.86 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.2
94 Wada, Takuto FR-1 Occidental 11.86 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.3
94 Berosik, Emerson FR-1 George Fox 11.86 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017 1.3
97 Schot, Paul SR-4 Willamette 11.89 Willamette Opener Mar 4, 2017 1.2
98 Louissaint, Jeff FR-1 Whitworth 11.92 2017 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 18, 2017 2.3
99 La-Anyane, Afari JR-3 Redlands 11.93 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017 -0.9
100 Patterson, Max JR-3 Linfield 11.94 Linfield Open May 6, 2017 2.4

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Abraham, Tyra JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.75 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 3.1
2 Greene, Asia SR-4 George Fox 12.14 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.6
3 Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 12.17 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.3
4 Yudelevitch, Emma SO-2 Occidental 12.24 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.4
4 Ramos, Jasmine SR-4 Redlands 12.24 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.3
6 Edge, Dallas SR-4 Linfield 12.36 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.6
7 Gillon, Tiahna SR-4 La Verne 12.43 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.4
8 Guidetti, Kendall FR-1 Cal Lutheran 12.45 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.3
9 Porter, LaShauna FR-1 Occidental 12.47 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.4
10 Medallada, Kameha FR-1 Whitworth 12.48 Cougar Invitational Apr 29, 2017 3.8
11 Griffin, Jade FR-1 La Verne 12.53 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017 3.1
12 Benavides, Siena FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 12.54 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017 2.9
13 Romani, Kara SO-2 Redlands 12.57 Redlands Invite (Colleges) Mar 17, 2017 1.3
14 Rushen, Teneah JR-3 Willamette 12.60 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.6
15 JonesMitchell, Nirel FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.63 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.8
16 Larsen, Lis SO-2 George Fox 12.65 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.6
17 King, Sarah SO-2 George Fox 12.66 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -1.5
18 Cordoba, Ana FR-1 Cal Lutheran 12.67 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 Mar 4, 2017 -1.1
18 King, Emma FR-1 Cal Lutheran 12.67 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.4
20 Bays, Logan SR-4 Puget Sound 12.68 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
20 Cool, Sarah FR-1 Whitworth 12.68 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 13, 2017 1.8
22 Gilbert, Samantha JR-3 Colorado College 12.70 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.3
23 Kimble, Chyenne FR-1 Redlands 12.76 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017 -0.9
24 Brooks, Sophie JR-3 Redlands 12.77 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.3
25 Joseph, Anna SR-4 Puget Sound 12.81 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.8
26 Keim, Kalen FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 12.83 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.8
27 Conger, Andraya FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 12.84 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
28 Odom, Sheldyn JR-3 Whittier 12.88 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.3
29 Nwabueze, Onyekachi SR-4 Occidental 12.89 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.5
30 Jentz, Kathryn JR-3 Whitworth 12.92 12th Sam Adams Classic Mar 23, 2017 0.1
30 Wu, Gianna SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 12.92 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017 3.1
32 Wolter, Paige JR-3 Whitworth 12.94 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 13, 2017 1.8
33 Cockburn, Rachel SO-2 Occidental 12.99 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.3
34 Calavan, Macadia SO-2 George Fox 13.00 Linfield Open May 6, 2017 1.5
35 Mell, Amanda FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.03 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017 +0.0
35 Buhler, Dakota JR-3 George Fox 13.03 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017 0.5
37 Stewart, Rebecca JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.04 Redlands Invite (Colleges) Mar 17, 2017 1.3
38 Cormier, Alexandra JR-3 La Verne 13.05 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.5
39 Creech, Kaycee FR-1 George Fox 13.07 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017 2.1
40 Everage, Jade JR-3 Linfield 13.08 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
41 Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 13.09 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017 -2.5
42 Guardado, Danielle FR-1 Whittier 13.12 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017 3.1
43 Rasubala, Kiana FR-1 George Fox 13.18 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.7
44 Godbout, Nicole FR-1 Lewis & Clark 13.22 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 4, 2017 0.4
45 Currin, Taylor FR-1 Whitworth 13.26 12th Sam Adams Classic Mar 23, 2017 0.1
46 Burk, Ieva SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.27 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017 0.7
47 McHugh, Kelly SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 13.32 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.3
48 French, Lexi FR-1 George Fox 13.34 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.7
48 Dearborn, Sarah FR-1 Cal Lutheran 13.34 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017 0.8
50 Lee, Keren FR-1 Redlands 13.36 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017 0.7
51 Shirley, Maddie SO-2 Linfield 13.37 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017 2.1
52 Pratt, Khetsi FR-1 Occidental 13.40 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.3
52 Huschle, Liza FR-1 Colorado College 13.40 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.1
52 Molstad, Allison SR-4 George Fox 13.40 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.7
55 Kozlowski, Rebecca SO-2 Cal Lutheran 13.41 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.9
56 Weatherford, Kylie SR-4 George Fox 13.43 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.7
57 Petersen, Taylor SO-2 Linfield 13.44 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.9.0
58 Adelman, Olivia FR-1 Occidental 13.46 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.9
59 Lowinger, Piper FR-1 Whittier 13.48 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017 -1.1
59 Sabado-Halpern, Mehana SO-2 Linfield 13.48 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017 -0.6
61 Frost, Kim FR-1 George Fox 13.50 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017 2.4
62 Ozawa, Kayla FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 13.53 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.8
62 Smith, Marissa SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 13.53 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017 0.5
64 Gladding, Madison SR-4 Linfield 13.57 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.8
64 VanPeursem, Arielle SO-2 Whitworth 13.57 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 13, 2017 1.8
66 Dalzell, Allison SO-2 George Fox 13.58 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.9.0
66 Meinhart, Kenna JR-3 George Fox 13.58 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017 +0.0
68 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 13.61 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017 1.5
68 McDaniel, Olivia SO-2 Linfield 13.61 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017 2.4
70 Norell, Kyla FR-1 George Fox 13.63 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017 0.1
70 Unabia, Destinee SO-2 Whittier 13.63 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017 -1.1
72 Richwine, Kycie JR-3 Linfield 13.65 Linfield Open May 6, 2017 1.9
73 Watanabe, Kelly FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.70 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017 +0.0
74 Sten, Jocelyn FR-1 Linfield 13.72 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017 0.1
75 Schnack, McKenna JR-3 Colorado College 13.75@ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open Apr 1, 2017 -1.0
75 McWaid, Emma FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 13.75 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017 -0.1
75 Prasil, Emily SR-4 Puget Sound 13.75 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.9
78 Howard, Sarah FR-1 Lewis & Clark 13.77 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.9.0
78 Watt, Amy FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 13.77 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 0.8
80 Mihelich, Jenna SO-2 Linfield 13.79 Linfield Open May 6, 2017 0.3
81 Etoka, Lena FR-1 Occidental 13.86 Redlands Invite (Colleges) Mar 17, 2017 1.3
82 Cochran, Kaitlin SO-2 Puget Sound 13.87 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.9.0
83 Ristau, Julia JR-3 George Fox 13.90 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017 2.4
83 Norris, Alissa FR-1 George Fox 13.90 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017 -0.6
85 Slaidina, Anna FR-1 Lewis & Clark 13.91 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 8, 2017 -0.2
86 Swanson, Ellie SR-4 Colorado College 13.92@ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open Apr 1, 2017 -1.0
87 Raymond, Olivia SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 14.00 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 25, 2017 1.5
87 Loper, Ayla JR-3 Colorado College 14.00@ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open Apr 1, 2017 -0.3
89 Johnson, Leah SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 14.03 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017 -2.9
90 Stills, Megan FR-1 Puget Sound 14.04 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 25, 2017 1.5
91 Bonwell, Carly FR-1 Colorado College 14.10@ Colorado Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
92 Pendergrass, Alison FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 14.13 Sacramento State Open May 6, 2017 2.5
93 Page, Cheyenne SO-2 La Verne 14.15 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.4
94 Seagren, Rachel SO-2 Lewis & Clark 14.16 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 4, 2017 +0.0
95 Sither, Sophia SO-2 Colorado College 14.22@ Colorado Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
96 Wagner, Hannah SO-2 Occidental 14.25 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.8
96 Robertson, Sierra SR-4 George Fox 14.25 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017 2.4
98 Chen, Lucy SR-4 Caltech 14.33 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.8
98 Rowland, Erin SO-2 George Fox 14.33 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017 -1.9
100 Anderson, Shania FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 14.34 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017 1.0

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Pegan, Hugh JR-3 Occidental 21.22 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 1.2
2 Mihelich, Jake SR-4 Linfield 21.47 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
3 Johnson, Jeh SR-4 Occidental 21.57 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.5
4 Francis, Joshua JR-3 La Verne 21.63 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.5
5 Dees, Obasi FR-1 Cal Lutheran 21.74 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.2
6 Speegle, Myles SR-4 Redlands 21.75 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017 2.4
7 Johnson, Richard JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 21.80 PLU Open Mar 11, 2017 0.2
8 Hittner, Garrett JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 21.84 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
9 Collins, Keane FR-1 Occidental 21.91 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017 2.4
9 Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel JR-3 Occidental 21.91 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 2.1
11 Lott, Vernon JR-3 George Fox 21.99 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -2.2
11 Bohlinger, Luke SO-2 Redlands 21.99 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.2
13 Knapp, Dallas FR-1 Cal Lutheran 22.01 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.6
14 James, Cameron FR-1 Cal Lutheran 22.17 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017 2.4
14 Guillory, Matthew SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.17 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.7
16 Toribio, Chris SO-2 Occidental 22.20 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017 1.6
17 Dalton, Kyle SR-4 Occidental 22.24 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017 1.6
17 Abele, Ryan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 22.24 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.2
19 Rashidi, Faraaz JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 22.32 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.6
20 Giannini, Connor FR-1 Willamette 22.33 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
21 Burchett, Nick SO-2 Redlands 22.35 Redlands Invite (Colleges) Mar 17, 2017 0.8
22 Brodnax, Christian FR-1 Cal Lutheran 22.37 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.2
23 Ruiz, Carlos FR-1 Redlands 22.44 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.7
24 Sturtevant, Jacob JR-3 Whitworth 22.45 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 13, 2017 1.1
24 Champion, Maliq FR-1 Redlands 22.45 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017 0.1
26 Robinson-McClure, Jalen SO-2 Whitworth 22.55 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
27 Robinson, Terrence FR-1 La Verne 22.56 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 2.0
28 Pendleton, Connor JR-3 Occidental 22.57 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.4
29 Seymour, Cameron FR-1 George Fox 22.58 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017 2.5
29 Warrington, Austin SO-2 La Verne 22.58 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 1.4
29 Bethurem, Corbin SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.58 39th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2017 1.3
32 Johnson, Bryce SO-2 Lewis & Clark 22.59 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.8
33 Fitzgerald, Coleton JR-3 Redlands 22.61 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017 0.1
34 Roberson, Ray Ray FR-1 Whittier 22.66 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017 +0.0
34 Webb, Tyler FR-1 Occidental 22.66 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017 0.9
36 Aminzadeh, Kayvan JR-3 Chapman 22.67 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.2
37 Bradley, Shaun SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 22.68 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
38 Soo, David FR-1 George Fox 22.73 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.2
38 Washington, Ronald JR-3 Chapman 22.73 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.7
40 Powers, Hunter FR-1 La Verne 22.74 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017 0.9
41 Washecheck, Jordan FR-1 Redlands 22.77 Redlands Invite (Colleges) Mar 17, 2017 0.8
42 Ouk, Jeffrey SO-2 La Verne 22.78 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.6
43 Kissick, Cameron SO-2 Whitworth 22.88 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 13, 2017 1.1
43 Cai, Jesse FR-1 Caltech 22.88 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 1.4
45 Estrada, Justin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.89 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017 -0.1
45 Litwin, Trevor SR-4 Occidental 22.89 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 2.1
47 Rivard, Noah JR-3 Chapman 22.90 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.7
48 Shuster, Noah SO-2 Colorado College 22.96 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017 0.4
49 Biddle, Caldwell SO-2 Occidental 22.98 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 2.1
50 Daly, Brady SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 23.02 PLU Open Mar 11, 2017 0.2
51 Higinbotham, Sean SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 23.03 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.8
52 Gonsalves, Jason SO-2 Redlands 23.05 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017 1.8
53 Hardman, Moss SO-2 Occidental 23.12 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.2
54 Vicknair, Taylor SO-2 Linfield 23.14 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017 0.5
55 Barrera-Valdovinos, Eduardo SO-2 La Verne 23.17 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 Mar 4, 2017 -0.4
56 McCall, Andrew SO-2 Occidental 23.19 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 2.1
57 Cornwell, Patrick FR-1 La Verne 23.23 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017 -0.7
58 Bouldin, Mitchell SR-4 Chapman 23.25 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017 -0.5
59 Payan, Jesus SR-4 La Verne 23.27 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017 0.9
59 Medina, Daniel SO-2 Cal Lutheran 23.27 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 Mar 4, 2017 -0.3
61 Hyatt, Collin FR-1 George Fox 23.29 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017 1.2
62 Backous, Jonathan JR-3 Whitworth 23.30 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 13, 2017 2.1
63 LaMadrid, Noah SO-2 George Fox 23.31 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017 -1.7
64 Stanley, Dalton SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 23.36 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017 2.5
65 Guiton, D'Angelo JR-3 Willamette 23.37 2017 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2017 0.8
66 Bradley, Nathan SO-2 La Verne 23.38 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 0.7
67 Welch, Trevor JR-3 La Verne 23.47 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017 -0.7
68 Ewell, Orion FR-1 Willamette 23.51 Willamette Opener Mar 4, 2017 2.8
69 Carlson, Miles FR-1 Puget Sound 23.52 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.4
70 Hill, Brandon FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 23.57 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017 0.5
71 Armour, Michael SR-4 George Fox 23.58 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017 -1.7
71 Kepon, Davis JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 23.58 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017 0.5
71 Phillips, Cory FR-1 Cal Lutheran 23.58 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.6
74 Morikawa, Michael SR-4 George Fox 23.59 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017 0.3
74 Wellman, Jack JR-3 Willamette 23.59 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -2.2
76 Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier FR-1 Occidental 23.62 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.6
77 Chan, Neil JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 23.67 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.4
77 Gattey, Quin SO-2 Colorado College 23.67 Willamette Opener Mar 4, 2017 2.8
79 Laney, Andrew SR-4 Linfield 23.69 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017 -0.8
80 Freeland, Rowdy SO-2 Occidental 23.72 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017 0.1
80 Lysik, Carson JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 23.72 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 28, 2017 1.3
82 Bedford, Nicholas SO-2 Cal Lutheran 23.74 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.4
83 Trimble, Justin FR-1 George Fox 23.77 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
83 Najjar, Joey SO-2 Occidental 23.77 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017 0.9
85 Duran, Mauricio FR-1 Linfield 23.78 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
86 Burton, Riley FR-1 Willamette 23.80 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017 1.1
87 Moya, Kai FR-1 Puget Sound 23.82 PLU Open Mar 11, 2017 0.3
88 Muller, Bailey SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 23.85 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.8
89 Ambat, Kyle SO-2 La Verne 23.91 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 2.5
90 Duncan, Austin SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 23.94 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017 -0.3
91 Burkhart, Maxwell FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 23.98 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017 -0.3
92 Tyler, Alex JR-3 George Fox 24.00 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017 -0.5
93 Nguyen, Justin JR-3 Colorado College 24.01 Willamette Opener Mar 4, 2017 2.8
94 Stilnovich, Joe FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 24.02 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 25, 2017 2.2
95 Patterson, Max JR-3 Linfield 24.07 Linfield Open May 6, 2017 0.7
96 Aguilar, Christopher SR-4 Cal Lutheran 24.08 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017 0.1
97 Bui, Philip SO-2 Chapman 24.23 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017 -1.2
98 Brown, Kyle JR-3 Chapman 24.30 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.2
99 Gray, Chris SO-2 George Fox 24.31 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017 1.6
100 Chazin, Erik SR-4 Redlands 24.34 Redlands Invite (Colleges) Mar 17, 2017 1.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Abraham, Tyra JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24.36 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.4
2 Greene, Asia SR-4 George Fox 24.78 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.5
3 Yudelevitch, Emma SO-2 Occidental 24.90 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 -1.6
4 Kimble, Chyenne FR-1 Redlands 25.31 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 2.6
5 Ramos, Jasmine SR-4 Redlands 25.38 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.1
6 King, Sarah SO-2 George Fox 25.39 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.7
7 Edge, Dallas SR-4 Linfield 25.55 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.5
8 Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 25.56 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017 0.3
9 Medallada, Kameha FR-1 Whitworth 25.62 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.5
10 Romani, Kara SO-2 Redlands 25.64 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 2.6
11 Gillon, Tiahna SR-4 La Verne 25.66 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.1
12 Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 25.70 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.5
13 Porter, LaShauna FR-1 Occidental 25.76 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017 0.3
14 Griffin, Jade FR-1 La Verne 25.87 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.1
15 Cordoba, Ana FR-1 Cal Lutheran 25.95 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017 0.3
16 Cool, Sarah FR-1 Whitworth 25.96 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.5
17 Martinez, Sarah JR-3 Whitworth 26.00 Northwest Conference Combined Event Apr 10, 2017 2.0
18 King, Emma FR-1 Cal Lutheran 26.08 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.2
19 Joseph, Anna SR-4 Puget Sound 26.30 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
20 JonesMitchell, Nirel FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.35 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.1
21 Brooks, Sophie JR-3 Redlands 26.37 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.2
22 Keim, Kalen FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 26.38 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.5
23 Banobi, Catherine SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 26.42 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017 1.1
24 Gilbert, Samantha JR-3 Colorado College 26.46 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.0
25 Buhler, Dakota JR-3 George Fox 26.52 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017 0.2
25 Bays, Logan SR-4 Puget Sound 26.52 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
27 Dearborn, Sarah FR-1 Cal Lutheran 26.59 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.1
28 Rushen, Teneah JR-3 Willamette 26.64 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
29 Jentz, Kathryn JR-3 Whitworth 26.69 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.6
29 Sparks, Jewell JR-3 Willamette 26.69 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -1.0
31 Conger, Andraya FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 26.70 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.6
32 Forbush, Maura SR-4 Willamette 26.71 2017 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2017 0.8
33 Gonzales, Dreama SO-2 La Verne 26.74 All on the Line with Harry Marra Combined Events May 12, 2017 +0.0
34 Calavan, Macadia SO-2 George Fox 26.75 Linfield Open May 6, 2017 0.5
35 Petersen, Taylor SO-2 Linfield 26.79 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017 -0.3
36 Smith, Marissa SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 26.82 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.6
36 Nwabueze, Onyekachi SR-4 Occidental 26.82 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 -0.3
36 Rasubala, Kiana FR-1 George Fox 26.82 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.5
39 Godbout, Nicole FR-1 Lewis & Clark 26.88 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
39 Burk, Ieva SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.88 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.2
41 Weatherford, Kylie SR-4 George Fox 26.93 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017 -0.9
42 Davies, Cora SO-2 Occidental 26.98 Redlands Invite (Colleges) Mar 17, 2017 0.8
43 Guardado, Danielle FR-1 Whittier 27.03 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.1
44 Eberhardt, Megan SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 27.13 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.9
45 Benavides, Siena FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 27.14 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017 -0.3
46 Palmer, Micaiah SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 27.18 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.1
47 Bradlina, Emery SO-2 Puget Sound 27.20 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.9
48 Dunne, Isabelle JR-3 Occidental 27.26 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 0.5
49 Wolter, Paige JR-3 Whitworth 27.29 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 13, 2017 0.8
50 King, Alaina SO-2 Lewis & Clark 27.32 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 4, 2017 +0.0
51 Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda JR-3 Colorado College 27.34 Willamette Opener Mar 4, 2017 1.2
52 Marquardt, Natalie SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 27.35 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017 1.1
53 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 27.40 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017 1.1
54 Ashley, Amelia SO-2 Occidental 27.53 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 -0.3
55 Currin, Taylor FR-1 Whitworth 27.56 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 4, 2017 +0.0
56 Sabado-Halpern, Mehana SO-2 Linfield 27.59 Northwest Conference Combined Event Apr 10, 2017 2.0
56 Mejia, Carmen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27.59 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017 -1.7
58 Odom, Sheldyn JR-3 Whittier 27.60 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017 1.6
59 Swilley, Alissa FR-1 George Fox 27.62 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017 0.2
60 Everage, Jade Linfield 27.63 Linfield Open May 6, 2017 0.5
61 Rouse, Kelsey SO-2 Cal Lutheran 27.65 All on the Line with Harry Marra Combined Events May 12, 2017 +0.0
62 Brase, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 27.67 12th Sam Adams Classic Mar 23, 2017 0.3
62 Keller, Leah FR-1 Willamette 27.67 2017 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2017 0.8
62 Gladding, Madison SR-4 Linfield 27.67 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017 -0.7
65 Frost, Kim FR-1 George Fox 27.68 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017 -0.3
66 Slaidina, Anna FR-1 Lewis & Clark 27.77 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.9
67 Molstad, Allison SR-4 George Fox 27.78 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.9
68 Sauro, Kaile SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 27.86 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017 3.8
69 Pratt, Khetsi FR-1 Occidental 27.88 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.1
70 Cockburn, Rachel SO-2 Occidental 27.92 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 0.5
70 Lowinger, Piper FR-1 Whittier 27.92 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017 +0.0
72 Shirley, Maddie SO-2 Linfield 27.95 Pacific Combined Event Mar 27, 2017 2.9
73 Wu, Gianna SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 27.97 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017 +0.0
74 Lee, Keren FR-1 Redlands 28.04 Redlands Invite (Colleges) Mar 17, 2017 0.8
75 Swanson, Ellie SR-4 Colorado College 28.14h@ Colorado College Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -2.4
76 Amore, Aerin FR-1 Willamette 28.16 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017 1.0
77 Dalzell, Allison JR-3 George Fox 28.21 Linfield Open May 6, 2017 0.1
78 Peirce, Bridgette JR-3 Willamette 28.22 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -1.1
79 Nkoy, Candice SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 28.23 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017 1.2
80 Richwine, Kycie SO-2 Linfield 28.25 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017 -0.3
81 Apodaca, Emily JR-3 Whittier 28.33 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017 -0.9
82 Huschle, Liza FR-1 Colorado College 28.37 Willamette Opener Mar 4, 2017 1.2
82 Loper, Ayla JR-3 Colorado College 28.37@ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open Apr 1, 2017 -1.2
84 Schnack, McKenna JR-3 Colorado College 28.38@ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open Apr 1, 2017 -1.2
85 McHugh, Kelly SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 28.45 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017 +0.0
86 Larsen, Lis SO-2 George Fox 28.46 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017 1.2
87 Howard, Sarah FR-1 Lewis & Clark 28.47 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017 -0.7
88 Taylor, Morgan FR-1 Lewis & Clark 28.54 Pacific Combined Event Mar 27, 2017 0.9
89 Watt, Amy FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 28.61 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017 1.6
90 Paraiso, Kayla JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 28.67 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.1
91 McWaid, Emma FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 28.72 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017 0.4
92 Meinhart, Kenna JR-3 George Fox 28.73 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017 1.2
93 McPherson, Natalie JR-3 Whitworth 28.90 2017 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 18, 2017 0.6
94 Blyckert, Amy SO-2 Whitworth 28.94 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.6
95 Landry, Mckenna FR-1 George Fox 29.04 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017 1.2
96 Stills, Megan FR-1 Puget Sound 29.10 PLU Open Mar 11, 2017 0.4
97 Brodnax, Kourtney SR-4 Whittier 29.16 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017 -0.9
98 West, Halie JR-3 Redlands 29.19 Redlands Invite (Colleges) Mar 17, 2017 1.1
99 Mihelich, Jenna FR-1 Linfield 29.21 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017 -0.7
100 Ecola, Geneva SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 29.22 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017 -0.4

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mihelich, Jake SR-4 Linfield 47.64 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
2 Polk, Chris SO-2 George Fox 47.94 Oregon Twilight May 5, 2017
3 Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel JR-3 Occidental 47.97 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
4 Johnson, Jeh SR-4 Occidental 48.13 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
5 Francis, Joshua JR-3 La Verne 48.26 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
6 Messana, Paul SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 48.30 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
7 Burchett, Nick SO-2 Redlands 48.77 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017
8 Estrada, Justin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 49.02 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
9 Robinson-McClure, Jalen SO-2 Whitworth 49.17 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
10 Brodnax, Christian FR-1 Cal Lutheran 49.19 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
11 Koch, John SR-4 George Fox 49.48 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
12 Wellman, Jack JR-3 Willamette 49.49 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
13 Guillory, Matthew SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 49.63 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
14 Roberson, Ray Ray FR-1 Whittier 49.76 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
15 Knapp, Dallas FR-1 Cal Lutheran 49.80 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017
15 Johnson, Bryce SO-2 Lewis & Clark 49.80 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
17 Biddle, Caldwell SO-2 Occidental 49.84 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
18 Washecheck, Jordan FR-1 Redlands 49.87 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017
19 Irby, Jonathan FR-1 Linfield 50.15 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
20 Finley, Cameron FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 50.25 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
21 Hittner, Garrett JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 50.26 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 25, 2017
22 Dalton, Kyle SR-4 Occidental 50.30 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
23 Payan, Jesus SR-4 La Verne 50.37 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017
24 Ouk, Jeffrey SO-2 La Verne 50.56 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
25 Ruiz, Carlos FR-1 Redlands 50.57 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017
26 Cornwell, Patrick FR-1 La Verne 50.61 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
27 Robinson, Terrence FR-1 La Verne 50.62 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
28 Medina, Daniel SO-2 Cal Lutheran 50.75 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
29 White Moon, Lucas FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 50.77 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017
30 Higinbotham, Sean SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 50.83 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
31 Hawk, Draven FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 50.95 Sacramento State Open May 6, 2017
32 Klain, Daniel FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 50.96 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
33 Neikirk, Cal SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 51.00 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
34 Pendleton, Connor JR-3 Occidental 51.06 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
35 Canchola, Alex JR-3 George Fox 51.09 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
36 Giannini, Connor FR-1 Willamette 51.15 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017
36 Gattey, Quin SO-2 Colorado College 51.15h@ Colorado College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
38 Litwin, Trevor SR-4 Occidental 51.19 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
39 Vu, Ethan JR-3 Occidental 51.35 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017
40 Cai, Jesse FR-1 Caltech 51.37 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
41 Guild, David JR-3 George Fox 51.39 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
42 Vucovich, Nicholas JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 51.44 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
43 Sturtevant, Jacob JR-3 Whitworth 51.55 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017
44 Freeland, Rowdy SO-2 Occidental 51.61 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
45 Barrow, Myles SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 51.67 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 25, 2017
46 McGill, Nicholas FR-1 Whitworth 51.71 Northwest Conference Combined Event Apr 10, 2017
47 Gonsalves, Jason SO-2 Redlands 51.74 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017
48 Burton, Riley FR-1 Willamette 51.77 2017 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2017
49 Hardman, Moss SO-2 Occidental 51.88 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017
50 Myers, Jacob FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 51.91 Sacramento State Open May 6, 2017
51 Bui, Philip SO-2 Chapman 51.94 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017
52 Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier FR-1 Occidental 52.04 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
53 Engle, Langston SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 52.14 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
54 Duncan, Austin SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 52.27 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017
55 La-Anyane, Afari JR-3 Redlands 52.31 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017
56 McCall, Andrew SO-2 Occidental 52.34 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
57 Nguyen, Justin JR-3 Colorado College 52.43 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
58 Tyler, Alex JR-3 George Fox 52.52 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017
59 Bradley, Shaun SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 52.60 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 25, 2017
60 Lysik, Carson JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 52.62 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 17, 2017
61 Breault, Raymond FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 52.70 Sacramento State Open May 6, 2017
62 Bradley, Nathan SO-2 La Verne 52.75 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
63 Moya, Kai FR-1 Puget Sound 52.84 PLU Open Mar 11, 2017
63 Webb, Tobias JR-3 George Fox 52.84 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
65 Cobb, Graham SR-4 Puget Sound 52.87 Pacific Combined Event Mar 27, 2017
66 Burkhart, Maxwell FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 53.08 East Bay Invite Apr 14, 2017
67 Miller, Kyle JR-3 George Fox 53.10 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017
68 Armour, Michael SR-4 George Fox 53.11 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017
69 Wells, Matt FR-1 Puget Sound 53.14 Pacific Combined Event Mar 27, 2017
70 Washington, Alonzo SR-4 Redlands 53.26 Redlands Invite (Colleges) Mar 17, 2017
71 Douglas, Brian SO-2 Linfield 53.29 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
72 Stilnovich, Joe FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 53.31 2017 Ken Shannon Invitational May 5, 2017
73 Hope, Jackson FR-1 Whitworth 53.32 12th Sam Adams Classic Mar 23, 2017
74 Haro-Ruiz, Miguel FR-1 Lewis & Clark 53.44 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017
75 Guan, Terry FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 53.49 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
76 Holland, Ethan JR-3 Colorado College 53.59h@ Colorado College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
77 Capparella, Daniel JR-3 Occidental 53.61 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
78 Killeen, Oliver SO-2 Occidental 53.66 All on the Line with Harry Marra Combined Events May 12, 2017
79 Fite, Sean JR-3 Colorado College 53.89 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
80 Peck, Brian FR-1 Willamette 53.97 2017 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2017
81 Jung, Tyler SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 54.07 Sacramento State Open May 6, 2017
82 Daly, Jackson FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 54.08 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 17, 2017
83 Haimoto, T.J. JR-3 George Fox 54.14 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
84 Fernandez, Alisandro FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 54.16 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
85 Welch, Trevor JR-3 La Verne 54.29 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
86 Brand-LaBarge, Ethan FR-1 Colorado College 54.37@ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 22, 2017
87 Avery, Noah SO-2 Lewis & Clark 54.43 Northwest Conference Combined Event Apr 10, 2017
88 Lovitz, David SR-4 Lewis & Clark 54.63 Pacific Combined Event Mar 27, 2017
89 Brown, Kyle JR-3 Chapman 54.84 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
90 Wrigley , Skyler JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 54.94 Sacramento State Open May 6, 2017
91 Bourzutschky, Alex JR-3 Caltech 55.08 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
92 Hernadez, Miklo FR-1 George Fox 55.13 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
93 Hatlen, Michael SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 55.31 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 1, 2017
94 Vaughan, James SO-2 Linfield 55.39 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017
95 Steffen, Avery FR-1 Puget Sound 55.73 PLU Open Mar 11, 2017
96 Duran, Mauricio FR-1 Linfield 55.93 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017
97 Belyea, Alex FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 56.04 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 3, 2017
98 McGill, Lucas SR-4 Whitworth 56.51 12th Sam Adams Classic Mar 23, 2017
99 Tarnapol, Bobby FR-1 Linfield 56.60 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
100 Jandreau-Smith, Stefan FR-1 Colorado College 56.78h@ Colorado College Invitational Mar 25, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martinez, Sarah JR-3 Whitworth 55.83 Sasquatch Carnival May 10, 2017
2 King, Sarah SO-2 George Fox 56.14 Oregon State University High Performance Apr 28, 2017
3 Banobi, Catherine SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 57.13 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
4 Mejia, Carmen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 57.32 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
5 Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda JR-3 Colorado College 58.06 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
6 Bradlina, Emery SO-2 Puget Sound 58.38 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 1, 2017
7 Cool, Sarah FR-1 Whitworth 58.44 2017 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 18, 2017
8 Sandoval, Carmen SR-4 La Verne 58.87 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
9 Forbush, Maura SR-4 Willamette 58.92 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017
10 King, Alaina SO-2 Lewis & Clark 59.02 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 4, 2017
11 Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 59.12 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
12 Sparks, Jewell JR-3 Willamette 59.21 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017
13 Covarrubias, Anahy SO-2 Whittier 59.48 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
14 Nwabueze, Onyekachi SR-4 Occidental 59.62 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
15 Dearborn, Sarah FR-1 Cal Lutheran 59.66 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
16 Weatherford, Kylie SR-4 George Fox 59.70 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017
17 Dunne, Isabelle JR-3 Occidental 59.96 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
18 Jentz, Kathryn JR-3 Whitworth 59.97 Sasquatch Carnival May 10, 2017
19 Cullip, Charlotte SO-2 Occidental 1:00.04 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
20 Calavan, Macadia FR-1 George Fox 1:00.15 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
21 Ashley, Amelia SO-2 Occidental 1:00.16 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
22 Medallada, Kameha FR-1 Whitworth 1:00.18 Sasquatch Carnival May 10, 2017
23 Rasubala, Kiana FR-1 George Fox 1:00.45 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
24 Petersen, Taylor SO-2 Linfield 1:00.46 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
25 Molstad, Allison SR-4 George Fox 1:00.63 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017
26 Jorgensen, Kaylee JR-3 Redlands 1:00.66 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017
27 Gutierrez, Sydney SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:00.68 Sacramento State Open May 6, 2017
28 Lee, Liz SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:00.81 Redlands Invite (Colleges) Mar 17, 2017
29 Marquardt, Natalie SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:00.87 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017
30 Keller, Justine JR-3 Redlands 1:00.99 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017
31 Slaidina, Anna FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:01.02 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
32 Eberhardt, Megan SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 1:01.22 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
33 Kimble, Chyenne FR-1 Redlands 1:01.30 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017
34 Blyckert, Amy SO-2 Whitworth 1:01.72 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
35 Peirce, Bridgette JR-3 Willamette 1:02.07 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
36 Wise, Alison JR-3 Puget Sound 1:02.22 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
37 Smith, Marissa SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 1:02.29 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017
38 Cummings, Mara SR-4 Puget Sound 1:02.32 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
39 Brooks, Sophie JR-3 Redlands 1:02.45 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
40 Loper, Ayla JR-3 Colorado College 1:02.47@ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 22, 2017
40 Adelman, Olivia FR-1 Occidental 1:02.47 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
42 Amore, Aerin FR-1 Willamette 1:02.71 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017
43 Snell, Kathryn FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:02.93 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
44 Sauro, Kaile SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:03.00 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
45 Keller, Leah FR-1 Willamette 1:03.09 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017
45 Cameron, Baylie FR-1 Linfield 1:03.09 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017
45 Bowen, Samantha FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:03.09 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017
48 Swanson, Ellie SR-4 Colorado College 1:03.12h@ Colorado College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
49 Griffin, Jade FR-1 La Verne 1:03.16 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017
50 Tucker, Sallie FR-1 Willamette 1:03.21 2017 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2017
51 Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 1:03.37 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 4, 2017
52 Dalzell, Allison SO-2 George Fox 1:03.53 Portland Twilight May 12, 2017
53 Parks, Megan FR-1 George Fox 1:03.70 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
54 Portillo, Jessica SO-2 La Verne 1:03.76 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
55 Rouse, Kelsey SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1:03.86 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017
55 Voellger, Mekenzie JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 1:03.86 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
57 McPherson, Natalie JR-3 Whitworth 1:03.95 2017 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 18, 2017
57 Boysen, Raissa SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:03.95 Sacramento State Open May 6, 2017
59 McKibbon, Samantha FR-1 George Fox 1:03.99 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
60 Huschle, Liza FR-1 Colorado College 1:04.05 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
61 Apodaca, Emily JR-3 Whittier 1:04.28 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017
61 Gladding, Madison SR-4 Linfield 1:04.28 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017
63 Pickerill, Hannah SO-2 Chapman 1:04.53 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
63 Palmer, Micaiah SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:04.53 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
65 Watt, Amy FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:04.66 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
66 Mount, Marissa FR-1 Whitworth 1:04.68 2017 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 18, 2017
67 Paraiso, Kayla JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:04.97 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
68 McCarthy, Bridget FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:05.17 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017
69 Adey, Natalie FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:05.18 Sacramento State Open May 6, 2017
70 Kozlowski, Rebecca SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1:05.22 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
71 Brodnax, Kourtney SR-4 Whittier 1:05.27 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
72 Johnson, Leah SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 1:05.65 PLU Open Mar 11, 2017
73 Nickel, Cassie FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:05.99 East Bay Invite Apr 14, 2017
74 Stills, Megan FR-1 Puget Sound 1:06.26 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
75 Deutsch, McKenzie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:06.29 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
76 Currin, Taylor FR-1 Whitworth 1:06.72 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 13, 2017
77 Shaffer, Mary Claire JR-3 Whitworth 1:06.88 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 1, 2017
78 Fleming, Laura FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:07.11 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017
79 Benavides, Siena FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:07.16 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 17, 2017
80 Goldsby, Lindsey FR-1 Whitworth 1:07.52 2017 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 18, 2017
81 Marquardt, Olivia SR-4 Linfield 1:07.65 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017
82 Jones, Mallory FR-1 Chapman 1:08.23 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
83 Clark, Birch FR-1 Linfield 1:09.87 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017
84 Mihelich, Jenna FR-1 Linfield 1:11.37 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017
85 Westbrook, Makena FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:12.24 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
86 Zepeda, Evelyn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:15.17 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017
87 Nolin, Delaney SR-4 Occidental 1:24.35 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sealand, Joshua SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:49.90 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
2 Messana, Paul SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:51.13 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
3 Kahovec, Timmy JR-3 Cal Lutheran 1:52.25 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
4 Polk, Chris SO-2 George Fox 1:52.46 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
5 Vucovich, Nicholas JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:53.50 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
6 Harper, Daniel JR-3 Whitworth 1:53.57 Oregon Twilight May 5, 2017
7 Parr, Christian JR-3 George Fox 1:54.03 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
8 Ridgeway, Nolan FR-1 Redlands 1:54.89 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
9 Barkan, Brody SO-2 Occidental 1:54.90 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
10 Denning, Max FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:54.96 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
10 Unger, Sean JR-3 Redlands 1:54.96 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
12 Elliott, Gabriel JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:55.57 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
13 Fournier, Isaac FR-1 Puget Sound 1:56.02 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
14 Rosen, Daniel FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:56.52 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
15 Breault, Raymond FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:56.74 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017
16 Minnie, Joshua FR-1 Whittier 1:56.87 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
17 Howells, William FR-1 Whittier 1:57.16 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
18 Kobylka, Jack JR-3 Willamette 1:57.19 Oregon State University High Performance Apr 28, 2017
19 Ives, Wilson FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:57.21 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
20 Bell, Josh SO-2 La Verne 1:57.32 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
21 Nichols, John JR-3 Redlands 1:57.41 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
22 Hodkinson, Brad SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 1:57.47 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 25, 2017
23 Hawk, Draven FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:57.60 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017
24 Enlow, Ross FR-1 Willamette 1:57.67 Oregon State University High Performance Apr 28, 2017
24 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:57.67 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017
26 Sandoval, Julian SO-2 Whittier 1:57.90 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017
27 Davis, Peter SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:57.96 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
28 Browning, Kellen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:57.99 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017
29 Santos, Tristan SO-2 Occidental 1:58.00 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
30 Fournier, Eli Whitman 1:58.04 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 13, 2017
31 Melhorn, Robbie FR-1 Willamette 1:58.09 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
32 Rapacz, Kyle SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 1:58.13 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 25, 2017
33 Killeen, Oliver SO-2 Occidental 1:58.29 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
34 Borowsky, Nicholas FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:58.43 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
35 Kreier, Porter FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 1:58.48 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
36 Haro-Ruiz, Miguel FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:58.53 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017
37 Nagpal, Abhinav SR-4 Redlands 1:58.76 Redlands Invite (Colleges) Mar 17, 2017
38 Brand-LaBarge, Ethan FR-1 Colorado College 1:58.83 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
39 Washington, Alonzo SR-4 Redlands 1:58.96 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017
40 Friederichs, Henry FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:58.97 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
41 Casey, Benjamin SO-2 Redlands 1:59.07 Redlands Invite (Colleges) Mar 17, 2017
42 Hathaway, Adam SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:59.27 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017
43 Ashford, Romare FR-1 George Fox 1:59.45 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017
44 Reinman, Solomon FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:59.53 Sacramento State Open May 6, 2017
45 Bass, Kaleb Pacific (Ore.) 1:59.55 Linfield Open May 6, 2017
45 Rivera, Antonio SR-4 La Verne 1:59.55 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
47 Chazin, Erik SR-4 Redlands 1:59.58 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
48 Perry, KamRon JR-3 Whittier 1:59.60 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
49 O'Kelly, Art SR-4 Linfield 1:59.63 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
50 Alford, Tommy FR-1 Caltech 1:59.64 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
51 Rentner, Karsten SO-2 Redlands 1:59.80 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
52 Galindo, David JR-3 Redlands 1:59.94 Redlands Invite (Colleges) Mar 17, 2017
53 Henkel, Brendon FR-1 George Fox 1:59.95 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
54 Tutland, Niko SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 2:00.23 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017
55 Gofen, Eric SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:00.30 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
55 Najjar, Joey SO-2 Occidental 2:00.30 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
57 Jung, Tyler SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 2:00.47 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017
58 Pickhardt, Liam FR-1 Linfield 2:00.71 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017
59 Holland, Ethan JR-3 Colorado College 2:00.75@ Colorado Invitational Apr 7, 2017
60 Robison, Arch JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:00.77 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
61 Englebert, Tom FR-1 Occidental 2:00.86 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017
62 Kicker, Riley FR-1 Occidental 2:01.19 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
63 Ricci, Simon FR-1 Caltech 2:01.44 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
64 Stripp, Carter SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:01.45 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017
65 Langtry, Andrew SR-4 Puget Sound 2:01.49 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
66 Lu, Tiger FR-1 Caltech 2:01.50 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
67 Marshall, John SR-4 Whitworth 2:01.63 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 13, 2017
68 Hodgkins, Isaac FR-1 George Fox 2:01.87 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017
69 Terrones, Gianmarco FR-1 Caltech 2:01.92 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
70 Kimler, Tommy SO-2 Puget Sound 2:02.00 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
71 Long, Tanner JR-3 La Verne 2:02.09 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017
71 Guan, Terry FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:02.09 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017
73 Patterson, Ethan SO-2 George Fox 2:02.22 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
74 Arcos, Marcelo SO-2 La Verne 2:02.32 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 Mar 4, 2017
75 Bui, Philip SO-2 Chapman 2:02.41 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
76 Gattey, Quin SO-2 Colorado College 2:02.45 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
77 Elmore, Spencer SO-2 George Fox 2:02.78 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
78 Miguel, Miguel SR-4 Cal Lutheran 2:02.81 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
79 Ault, Brian JR-3 Whitworth 2:02.92 WAR 10 Apr 7, 2017
80 Kargol, Andrew SO-2 Redlands 2:03.04 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
81 Higinbotham, Sean SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 2:03.12 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
82 McConnell, Ian FR-1 Occidental 2:03.29 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
83 Jones, Patrick FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:03.62 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017
84 Solorza, Ruben SR-4 Whittier 2:03.74 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
85 Colosi, Paul FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:03.87 Sacramento State Open May 6, 2017
86 Finley, Cameron FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:03.89 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
87 Moore, Tanner FR-1 Caltech 2:04.00 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
88 Cerda, Osvaldo SR-4 Whittier 2:04.22 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
89 Barrow, Myles SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 2:04.37 PLU Open Mar 11, 2017
90 Monaghan, Jack FR-1 Puget Sound 2:04.70 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 4, 2017
91 Pai, Chris FR-1 Chapman 2:04.99 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
92 Engle, Langston SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 2:05.27 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017
93 Martinez-Santos, Efrain SO-2 Linfield 2:05.31 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
94 Slenning, Nick FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:06.11 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
95 Sandoval, Conor SO-2 Lewis & Clark 2:06.40 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
96 Olsen, Tanner SR-4 Whittier 2:06.46 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017
97 Johnny, Samuel SO-2 La Verne 2:06.71 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
98 Hoffman, Ryan SO-2 La Verne 2:07.03 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
99 Klain, Daniel FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:07.04 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
100 Wotipka, Matt Whitman 2:07.17 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mejia, Carmen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:08.02 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 2:11.38 Cougar Invitational Apr 29, 2017
3 Bradlina, Emery SO-2 Puget Sound 2:11.43 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
4 Weigel, Maya SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 2:11.92 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
5 Covarrubias, Anahy SO-2 Whittier 2:15.33 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
6 McKillop, Bryn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:15.80 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
7 Cerrillos, Melissa SO-2 La Verne 2:16.31 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
8 Jorgensen, Kaylee JR-3 Redlands 2:17.05 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
9 Wise, Alison JR-3 Puget Sound 2:17.17 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
10 Neal, Kaelia JR-3 Linfield 2:17.29 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
11 Mann, Kyleigh JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:17.75 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
12 Knoll, Jessica JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 2:18.10 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
13 Swanson, Hannah JR-3 Willamette 2:18.69 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
14 McKibbon, Samantha FR-1 George Fox 2:18.74 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
15 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais JR-3 Whitworth 2:18.80 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
16 Swanson, Frances JR-3 Lewis & Clark 2:19.03 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
17 Scott, Bailey SO-2 Whitworth 2:19.08 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
18 Voellger, Mekenzie JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 2:20.12 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
19 Bowen, Samantha FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:20.39 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
20 Freeman, Duranya JR-3 Colorado College 2:20.66 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
21 Gutierrez, Sydney SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:20.67 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 17, 2017
22 Hatton, Emma FR-1 Puget Sound 2:21.56 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
23 Sauro, Kaile SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 2:21.62 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
24 Davies, Cora SO-2 Occidental 2:21.81 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
25 Keller, Justine JR-3 Redlands 2:22.06 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
26 Tobias, Julissa JR-3 Whittier 2:22.50 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017
27 Gibbs, Rachel FR-1 George Fox 2:22.66 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
28 Boysen, Raissa SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:22.73 East Bay Invite Apr 14, 2017
29 Rodden, Jaime JR-3 Linfield 2:22.96 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
30 Carr, Hazel SO-2 Willamette 2:24.15 John Knight Twilight Apr 7, 2017
31 Cullip, Charlotte SO-2 Occidental 2:24.26 All on the Line with Harry Marra Combined Events May 12, 2017
32 Wildon, Terra JR-3 Puget Sound 2:24.30 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
33 Valle, Roxanne SO-2 Occidental 2:24.96 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
34 Driussi, Annabel FR-1 Colorado College 2:25.14@ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 22, 2017
35 Parks, Megan FR-1 George Fox 2:25.17 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
36 Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 2:25.24 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017
37 Martinez, Sarah JR-3 Whitworth 2:25.80 12th Sam Adams Classic Mar 23, 2017
38 Burton, Autumn JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 2:25.97 Sacramento State Open May 6, 2017
39 Marasigan, Michelle SO-2 Caltech 2:25.99 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
40 Guthormsen, Emily JR-3 Redlands 2:26.21 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
41 Wilk, Sabrina SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:26.55 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
42 Calavan, Macadia FR-1 George Fox 2:26.58 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
43 Spencer, Stephenie JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 2:26.93 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
44 Blumm, Aria SO-2 Occidental 2:26.96 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017
45 Adey, Natalie FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:27.75 East Bay Invite Apr 14, 2017
46 Scifres, Sheridan SO-2 Chapman 2:27.84 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
47 Posada, Catherina FR-1 La Verne 2:28.07 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
48 Wessler, Leah SR-4 Colorado College 2:28.29@ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open Apr 1, 2017
49 Adelman, Olivia FR-1 Occidental 2:28.51 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
50 Fernandez, Kami FR-1 Redlands 2:28.62 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
51 Veasy, Carly FR-1 Redlands 2:28.97 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
52 Gutierrez, Melissa SO-2 Caltech 2:29.47 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
53 Romani, Kara SO-2 Redlands 2:30.13 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017
54 Rasubala, Kiana FR-1 George Fox 2:30.43 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
55 Snell, Kathryn FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:30.51 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
56 Kimble, Chyenne FR-1 Redlands 2:30.63 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017
57 Taylor, Morgan FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:30.64 Northwest Conference Combined Event Apr 10, 2017
58 Guo, Helen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:30.70 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017
59 Kirkwood, Elisabeth JR-3 Lewis & Clark 2:30.89 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
60 Kimmerly, Gabriella FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:31.17 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017
61 Demaree, Carolyn SR-4 Redlands 2:31.25 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
62 Hernandez, Mia SO-2 Chapman 2:31.37 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
63 Sabado-Halpern, Mehana SO-2 Linfield 2:31.80 Northwest Conference Combined Event Apr 10, 2017
64 Stanley, Brooke SO-2 Cal Lutheran 2:32.04 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
65 Teasdale, Catherine FR-1 Occidental 2:32.40 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
66 Cook, Madeline JR-3 Whitworth 2:32.85 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 13, 2017
67 Brase, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 2:33.02 12th Sam Adams Classic Mar 23, 2017
68 Nix, Meredith SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:33.25 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017
69 Ingram, Lindsey SO-2 Occidental 2:33.34 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
70 Godbout, Nicole FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:33.70 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
71 Martinez, Esmeralda SO-2 Whittier 2:33.93 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
72 Rouse, Kelsey SO-2 Cal Lutheran 2:34.01 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
73 Rodriguez, Kylie SO-2 Cal Lutheran 2:34.14 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
74 Navarro, Justice JR-3 Whittier 2:34.46 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017
74 Smukler, Emiko SR-4 Colorado College 2:34.46 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
76 Harmon, Grace FR-1 Colorado College 2:34.56@ Colorado Invitational Apr 7, 2017
77 Marquardt, Olivia SR-4 Linfield 2:34.68 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
78 Gonzales, Dreama SO-2 La Verne 2:34.72 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
79 Shade, Kyla FR-1 Willamette 2:35.37 Willamette Opener Mar 4, 2017
80 Shirley, Maddie SO-2 Linfield 2:35.64 Northwest Conference Combined Event Apr 10, 2017
81 Rosas, Diana SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:35.75 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 17, 2017
82 Fleming, Laura FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:36.60 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
83 Eshelman, Hannah JR-3 Puget Sound 2:36.74 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 25, 2017
84 Tanel, Meghan SO-2 Colorado College 2:36.79 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
85 Fronczak, Emmaline SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:36.83 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 3, 2017
86 Cao, Emily SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:36.88 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017
87 Veldhuisen, Leah SO-2 Colorado College 2:37.20@ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open Apr 1, 2017
88 Jones, Mallory FR-1 Chapman 2:37.22 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
89 MacNeil, Erin FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:37.24 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017
90 Mercado, Mariah FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:37.34 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
91 Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 2:38.60 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017
92 Clark, Birch FR-1 Linfield 2:38.77 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
93 Coleman, Rachel FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:38.80 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
94 Yee, Michiko SR-4 Chapman 2:39.14 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017
95 Buhler, Dakota JR-3 George Fox 2:39.27 Northwest Conference Combined Event Apr 10, 2017
96 Hull, Katherine SO-2 Lewis & Clark 2:40.03 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
97 Jones, Leanicia FR-1 Whittier 2:43.39 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
98 Defrance, Taya FR-1 Whitworth 2:43.43 Northwest Conference Combined Event Apr 10, 2017
99 Serbent, Anna FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:43.45 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017
100 Panza, Isabelle SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:44.20 East Bay Invite Apr 14, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sealand, Joshua SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:49.61 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Hodkinson, Brad SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 3:52.23 Oregon Twilight May 5, 2017
3 Messana, Paul SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 3:56.11 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017
4 Iten, Ben SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:56.19 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
5 D'Anieri, Thomas FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:56.20 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
6 Howells, William FR-1 Whittier 3:56.47 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
7 Davis, Peter SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:56.76 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
8 Sandoval, Julian SO-2 Whittier 3:57.49 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
9 Lund, Kyle SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:57.56 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
10 Santos, Tristan SO-2 Occidental 3:58.29 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
11 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:59.27 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
12 Browning, Kellen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 3:59.35 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
13 Hill, Daniel SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:59.67 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
14 Reischling, Andy SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:59.70 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017
15 Parr, Christian JR-3 George Fox 3:59.81 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
16 Rosen, Daniel FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:00.00 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017
17 Kahovec, Timmy JR-3 Cal Lutheran 4:00.15 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
18 Casey, Benjamin SO-2 Redlands 4:00.20 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
19 Mulligan, Colin SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:00.33 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017
20 Borowsky, Nicholas FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:00.46 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
21 Elliott, Gabriel JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:00.63 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
22 Joseph, Jesse SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:01.01 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
23 Barkan, Brody SO-2 Occidental 4:01.75 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
24 Kobylka, Jack JR-3 Willamette 4:02.24 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017
25 Loftus, Patrick JR-3 Willamette 4:02.50 John Knight Twilight Apr 7, 2017
26 McConnell, Ian FR-1 Occidental 4:03.02 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
27 Harper, Daniel JR-3 Whitworth 4:03.55 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017
28 Ridgeway, Nolan FR-1 Redlands 4:03.58 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
29 Nagpal, Abhinav SR-4 Redlands 4:03.67 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
30 Henkel, Brendon FR-1 George Fox 4:04.30 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
31 Stripp, Carter SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:04.46 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017
32 Fournier, Isaac FR-1 Puget Sound 4:04.83 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 4, 2017
33 Nzibarega, Come FR-1 Whitworth 4:05.07 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 13, 2017
34 Ives, Wilson FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:05.13 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
35 Anderson, Miles SR-4 Occidental 4:05.32 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
36 Watson, Charles SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:05.49 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
37 Mullins, Jeff JR-3 Lewis & Clark 4:05.77 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017
38 Rapacz, Kyle SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 4:05.98 PLU Open Mar 11, 2017
39 Hathaway, Adam SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:06.01 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
40 Fournier, Eli Whitman 4:06.64 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 13, 2017
41 Melhorn, Robbie FR-1 Willamette 4:06.70 Portland Twilight May 12, 2017
42 O'Kelly, Art SR-4 Linfield 4:06.85 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
43 Elmore, Spencer SO-2 George Fox 4:06.96 Portland Twilight May 12, 2017
44 Kreier, Porter FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:07.41 2017 Ken Shannon Invitational May 5, 2017
44 Stringham, Nathan FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:07.41 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017
46 Long, Tanner JR-3 La Verne 4:07.81 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
47 Moore, Tanner FR-1 Caltech 4:08.08 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
48 Sankaran, Austin JR-3 Occidental 4:08.15 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
49 Pickhardt, Liam FR-1 Linfield 4:08.29 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
50 Unger, Sean JR-3 Redlands 4:08.38 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
51 Suver, Kyle JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:08.78 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
52 Colosi, Paul FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:08.90 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017
53 Terhune, Conor SR-4 Colorado College 4:09.03 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
54 Enlow, Ross FR-1 Willamette 4:09.40 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
55 Calderon, Tony FR-1 Colorado College 4:09.45@ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 22, 2017
56 Ricci, Simon FR-1 Caltech 4:09.58 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
57 Solorza, Ruben SR-4 Whittier 4:09.71 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
58 Ashford, Romare FR-1 George Fox 4:09.78 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017
59 Galindo, David JR-3 Redlands 4:09.96 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
60 Chazin, Erik SR-4 Redlands 4:10.07 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
61 Banks, Nico SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:10.08 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
62 Rivera, Antonio SR-4 La Verne 4:10.53 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
63 Richardson, Sean FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:10.83 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 8, 2017
64 Perry, KamRon JR-3 Whittier 4:10.95 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017
65 Parker, Matt JR-3 Occidental 4:11.05 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
66 Butler, Drake FR-1 Chapman 4:11.59 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017
67 Breault, Raymond FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:11.73 East Bay Invite Apr 14, 2017
68 Meyer, Josh SO-2 George Fox 4:12.13 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017
69 Arcos, Marcelo SO-2 La Verne 4:12.49 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 Mar 4, 2017
70 Clifford, Adrian SR-4 Linfield 4:12.97 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017
71 Englebert, Tom FR-1 Occidental 4:13.03 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
72 Cerda, Osvaldo SR-4 Whittier 4:13.36 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
73 Johnny, Samuel SO-2 La Verne 4:13.62 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
74 Reinman, Solomon FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:13.64 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 3, 2017
75 Head, Parker SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:13.72 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017
75 Minnie, Joshua FR-1 Whittier 4:13.72 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
77 Lee, Jeff SR-4 Linfield 4:13.76 Linfield Open May 6, 2017
78 Eik, David SO-2 Colorado College 4:13.87@ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 22, 2017
79 Bingham, Grant JR-3 Whitworth 4:13.92 12th Sam Adams Classic Mar 23, 2017
80 Patterson, Ethan SO-2 George Fox 4:13.94 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
81 Carsh, Christian FR-1 Whitworth 4:14.07 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017
82 Bass, Kaleb SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 4:14.15 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
83 Polk, Chris SO-2 George Fox 4:14.21 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017
84 Mulligan, Matt SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:14.53 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
85 Wotipka, Matt Whitman 4:14.54 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
86 Burnett, Samuel JR-3 Occidental 4:14.69 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
87 Tutland, Niko SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:14.85 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 23, 2017
88 Larson, Rylan FR-1 George Fox 4:14.87 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
89 Anjum, Zahid FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:15.07 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 3, 2017
90 Wasserman, Ben FR-1 Chapman 4:15.12 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
91 Slenning, Nick FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:15.36 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 8, 2017
92 Choudhury, Rohan SO-2 Caltech 4:15.94 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017
93 Cooper, Wyatt SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:16.02 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
94 Roth, Chris SR-4 Linfield 4:16.16 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
95 Robison, Arch JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:16.22 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
96 Friederichs, Henry FR-1 Cal Lutheran 4:16.46 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
97 Kimler, Tommy SO-2 Puget Sound 4:16.85 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 1, 2017
98 Tustin, Daniel SR-4 Cal Lutheran 4:16.88 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
99 Jack, Andrew JR-3 Occidental 4:17.51 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
100 Castillo, Ricardo JR-3 Willamette 4:17.66 John Knight Twilight Apr 7, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weigel, Maya SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:22.83 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
2 Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 4:25.30 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 McKillop, Bryn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:27.33 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
4 Tobias, Julissa JR-3 Whittier 4:34.78 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
5 Swanson, Hannah JR-3 Willamette 4:37.33 Oregon State University High Performance Apr 28, 2017
6 Neal, Kaelia JR-3 Linfield 4:39.88 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
7 Sandfort, Katie SR-4 Colorado College 4:41.23h@(1) Colorado College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
8 Swanson, Frances JR-3 Lewis & Clark 4:42.66 Oregon Twilight May 5, 2017
9 Mejia, Carmen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:43.87 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017
10 Cerrillos, Melissa SO-2 La Verne 4:44.12 All on the Line with Harry Marra Combined Events May 12, 2017
11 Jorgensen, Kaylee JR-3 Redlands 4:44.54 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
12 Mancl, Olivia JR-3 Willamette 4:47.74 Portland Twilight May 12, 2017
13 Gutierrez, Sydney SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:49.27 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 17, 2017
14 Wallace, Serena SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 4:49.28 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
15 Knudson, Emma JR-3 Linfield 4:49.85 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
16 Boysen, Raissa SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:49.96 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017
17 Beard, Courtney SO-2 Linfield 4:50.06 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017
17 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais JR-3 Whitworth 4:50.06 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
19 Gibbs, Rachel FR-1 George Fox 4:50.51 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
20 Covarrubias, Anahy SO-2 Whittier 4:50.54 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
21 Spencer, Stephenie JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 4:50.85 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017
22 Mann, Kyleigh JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:50.94 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
23 Cantu, Roselyn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:51.38 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
24 Bradlina, Emery SO-2 Puget Sound 4:51.64 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 4, 2017
25 Wessler, Leah SR-4 Colorado College 4:52.35h@(1) Colorado College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
26 Wise, Alison JR-3 Puget Sound 4:52.83 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
27 Guo, Helen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:52.87 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
28 Blumm, Aria SO-2 Occidental 4:53.57 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017
29 Lehr, Jen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:54.28 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
30 McKibbon, Samantha FR-1 George Fox 4:54.54 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
31 Valle, Roxanne SO-2 Occidental 4:54.96 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
32 Devoney, Melina SR-4 Occidental 4:55.35 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
33 Carr, Hazel SO-2 Willamette 4:55.53 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017
34 MacNeil, Erin FR-1 Cal Lutheran 4:56.80 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
35 Rich, Whitney Whitman 4:58.35 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 13, 2017
36 Boucher, Ami SR-4 Willamette 4:58.53 Willamette Opener Mar 4, 2017
37 Moore, Kayla SO-2 George Fox 4:58.67 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017
38 Scott, Bailey SO-2 Whitworth 4:58.78 12th Sam Adams Classic Mar 23, 2017
39 Veldhuisen, Leah SO-2 Colorado College 4:58.94@ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 22, 2017
40 Guthormsen, Emily JR-3 Redlands 5:00.00 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
41 Bowen, Samantha FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:00.07 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017
42 Mow, Rachel SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:00.65 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
43 Smith, Maddie SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 5:00.70 Portland Twilight May 12, 2017
44 Jokumsen, Maci FR-1 George Fox 5:01.37 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
45 Willian, Caroline SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:01.40 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
46 Voellger, Mekenzie JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 5:01.51 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 25, 2017
47 Choe, Jacqueline FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:01.71 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
48 Snincsak, Jessika SR-4 Redlands 5:01.76 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017
49 McClish, Shannon SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:02.00 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 3, 2017
50 Palenscar, Olivia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:02.43 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
51 Kimmerly, Gabriella FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:02.96 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
52 Navarro, Justice JR-3 Whittier 5:03.48 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
53 Ereso, Rachel FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:03.62 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
54 Evans, Emily SO-2 Willamette 5:03.90 John Knight Twilight Apr 7, 2017
55 Wildon, Terra JR-3 Puget Sound 5:03.98 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
56 Burton, Autumn JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:04.04 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
57 Demaree, Carolyn SR-4 Redlands 5:04.86 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
58 Ruiz, Sarah SO-2 Occidental 5:05.03 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
59 Eshelman, Hannah JR-3 Puget Sound 5:06.58 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
60 Posada, Catherina FR-1 La Verne 5:06.73 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
61 Rodden, Jaime JR-3 Linfield 5:06.76 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017
62 Carlson, Bryn Whitman 5:07.18 WAR 10 Apr 7, 2017
63 Veasy, Carly FR-1 Redlands 5:07.39 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
64 Hamilton, Lauren FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:07.88 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
65 Gutierrez, Melissa SO-2 Caltech 5:08.10 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
66 Smukler, Emiko SR-4 Colorado College 5:08.72 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
67 Ramsey, Ellie SO-2 Redlands 5:08.75 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
68 Hernandez, Mia SO-2 Chapman 5:09.34 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
69 Morelan, Marika FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:09.62 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017
70 Knoll, Jessica JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 5:09.98 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017
71 Yee, Michiko SR-4 Chapman 5:10.13 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017
72 Anderson, Camille Whitman 5:10.54 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 13, 2017
73 Mahoney, Sophia JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:10.64 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017
74 Anderson, Ashley SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:11.36 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 3, 2017
75 Srikanth, Jena FR-1 Caltech 5:11.44 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 Mar 4, 2017
76 Young, Katie JR-3 Cal Lutheran 5:11.68 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
77 Shade, Kyla FR-1 Willamette 5:12.02 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017
78 Parks, Megan FR-1 George Fox 5:12.81 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
79 Sponenburg, Sammy SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 5:13.04 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
80 Marasigan, Michelle SO-2 Caltech 5:13.20 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 Mar 4, 2017
81 Scherer, Georgia FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:13.51 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
82 Higinbotham, Katie SR-4 Linfield 5:15.21 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
83 Paasche, Keri JR-3 Linfield 5:15.44 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
84 Uzawa, Karin FR-1 Occidental 5:16.02 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017
85 Stichter, Karli FR-1 Redlands 5:16.06 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
86 Crabtree, Keira FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:16.28 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017
87 Teasdale, Catherine FR-1 Occidental 5:16.40 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
88 Rosas, Diana SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:16.80 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017
89 Ramirez, Maria FR-1 Redlands 5:17.48 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
90 Bennet, Maddie JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:17.93 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
91 Ramirez, Ana JR-3 Linfield 5:18.21 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
92 Gallo, Sararose FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5:18.47 L&C Invitational Apr 15, 2017
93 Movich-Fields, Dawn Mist FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:19.27 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 4, 2017
94 Dawes, Sara SO-2 Whitworth 5:20.09 12th Sam Adams Classic Mar 23, 2017
95 Gillespie, Elaina SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 5:20.20 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017
96 Demachkie, Bella JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:20.29 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017
97 Cokas, Nicolette SO-2 Chapman 5:20.33 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
98 Atkinson, Patty JR-3 Colorado College 5:21.23@ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open Apr 1, 2017
99 Fronczak, Emmaline SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:21.43 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 3, 2017
100 Nix, Meredith SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:21.75 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reischling, Andy SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14:15.70 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
2 Sealand, Joshua SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:26.37 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
3 Joseph, Jesse SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:33.08 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
4 Sandoval, Julian SO-2 Whittier 14:38.19 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
5 Hodkinson, Brad SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 14:40.58 Portland Twilight May 12, 2017
6 D'Anieri, Thomas FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:40.63 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
7 Lund, Kyle SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:01.20 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
8 Howells, William FR-1 Whittier 15:01.66 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
9 Colosi, Paul FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 15:02.13 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 28, 2017
10 Sankaran, Austin JR-3 Occidental 15:04.86 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
11 Hill, Daniel SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 15:06.87 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
12 Banks, Nico SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:07.06 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
13 Richardson, Sean FR-1 Lewis & Clark 15:07.25 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
14 Mulligan, Colin SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 15:10.64 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
15 Iten, Ben SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:11.31 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
16 Rapacz, Kyle SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 15:16.60 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
17 Watson, Charles SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 15:17.15 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
18 Robertson, Thomas FR-1 Occidental 15:17.71 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
19 Fournier, Eli Whitman 15:23.79 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
20 Nzibarega, Come SO-2 Whitworth 15:24.47 Linfield Open May 6, 2017
21 Meyer, Josh SO-2 George Fox 15:26.30 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
22 Carlson, Keith SO-2 Willamette 15:27.28 Portland Twilight May 12, 2017
23 Stringham, Nathan FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 15:31.81 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
24 Montague, Michael FR-1 Willamette 15:33.48 Portland Twilight May 12, 2017
25 Calderon, Tony FR-1 Colorado College 15:34.56 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 31, 2017
26 Bingham, Grant JR-3 Whitworth 15:35.90 WAR 10 Apr 7, 2017
27 Schulze, Adam SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:38.37 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
28 Kieffer, JD SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 15:39.70 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
29 McConnell, Ian FR-1 Occidental 15:40.82 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
30 Nagpal, Abhinav SR-4 Redlands 15:40.86 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
31 Anjum, Zahid FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 15:42.15 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
32 Solorza, Ruben SR-4 Whittier 15:42.24 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
33 Mullins, Jeff JR-3 Lewis & Clark 15:43.04 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017
34 Santos, Tristan SO-2 Occidental 15:44.07 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
35 Cooper, Wyatt SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:44.18 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
36 Stripp, Carter SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 15:44.61 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
37 Clifford, Adrian Linfield 15:44.86 Linfield Open May 6, 2017
38 Mulligan, Matt SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:45.27 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
39 Cerda, Osvaldo SR-4 Whittier 15:45.93 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
40 Choudhury, Rohan SO-2 Caltech 15:47.24 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
41 Harris, Charlie SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:48.28 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
42 Johnny, Samuel SO-2 La Verne 15:49.85 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
43 Eik, David SO-2 Colorado College 15:51.50 Willamette Opener Mar 4, 2017
44 Tutland, Niko SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 15:52.33 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
45 Arcos, Marcelo SO-2 La Verne 15:52.82 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
46 Jack, Andrew JR-3 Occidental 15:53.11 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
46 Mullins, Will Whitman 15:53.11 WAR 10 Apr 7, 2017
48 Elmore, Spencer SO-2 George Fox 15:53.60 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017
49 Butler, Drake FR-1 Chapman 15:54.19 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
50 Rule, Tyler FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 15:54.55 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 17, 2017
51 Henkel, Brendon FR-1 George Fox 15:54.71 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017
52 Castillo, Ricardo JR-3 Willamette 15:54.82 Willamette Opener Mar 4, 2017
53 Poole, Nikhil FR-1 Caltech 15:55.89 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
54 Roth, Chris Linfield 15:56.38 Linfield Open May 6, 2017
55 Suver, Kyle JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:56.40 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
56 Wilson, Schafer FR-1 Willamette 15:56.60 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017
57 Monaghan, Jack FR-1 Puget Sound 15:56.97 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 25, 2017
58 Galindo, David JR-3 Redlands 15:56.98 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
59 Capone, Dante FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 15:58.68 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 28, 2017
60 Lee, Jeff SR-4 Linfield 15:58.72 Linfield Open May 6, 2017
61 Seabrook, Laurence FR-1 Lewis & Clark 16:00.34 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
62 Caballero, Michael FR-1 Occidental 16:00.66 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
63 Blazes, Sam FR-1 Caltech 16:05.78 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
64 Baza Carillo, Rigoberto FR-1 Cal Lutheran 16:06.13 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
65 Bass, Kaleb SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 16:06.89 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017
66 Miller, Michael SO-2 Cal Lutheran 16:07.36 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
67 Kang, Harmen FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 16:07.73 East Bay Invite Apr 14, 2017
68 McCabe, Dan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:07.96 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
69 Sugimoto, Aaron SR-4 Occidental 16:08.09 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
70 Williams, Jack FR-1 Colorado College 16:09.29 Willamette Opener Mar 4, 2017
71 Naegeli, Logan JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 16:09.40 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
72 Macdonald, Brooks FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:09.47 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
73 Slenning, Nick FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 16:09.57 Pacific Preview Mar 11, 2017
74 Bulger, Kellen FR-1 Willamette 16:10.52 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017
75 Casey, Benjamin SO-2 Redlands 16:12.08 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017
76 Eisenbeis, Kyle JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 16:13.07 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017
77 Anderson, Miles SR-4 Occidental 16:13.78 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 Mar 4, 2017
78 Barajas, Jovani JR-3 Occidental 16:13.95 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
79 Psaltakis, Matt SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:14.54 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
80 Monaghan, Liam SO-2 Puget Sound 16:16.13 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 8, 2017
81 Ong, Calvin SO-2 Linfield 16:16.63 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017
82 Englebert, Tom FR-1 Occidental 16:16.77 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
83 Parker, Matt JR-3 Occidental 16:17.20 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
84 Langtry, Andrew SR-4 Puget Sound 16:17.75 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 1, 2017
85 Burnett, Samuel JR-3 Occidental 16:19.79 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
86 Bibb, Zach SR-4 George Fox 16:26.22 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
87 Hathaway, Adam SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 16:29.78 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017
88 Moosman, Caleb Whitman 16:29.79 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
89 Long, Tanner JR-3 La Verne 16:29.87 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
90 Burton, Chris FR-1 George Fox 16:30.76 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
91 Meek, Gabriel FR-1 Whitworth 16:31.35 2017 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 18, 2017
92 Chazin, Erik SR-4 Redlands 16:35.91 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
93 Kicker, Riley FR-1 Occidental 16:37.11 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
94 Rider, Christian JR-3 Cal Lutheran 16:37.81 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/CLU/Oxy) Apr 1, 2017
95 Bonnell, Brendon SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 16:38.60 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017
96 Martinez, Mario SR-4 La Verne 16:39.18 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
97 Calove, Gabriel SR-4 Whittier 16:39.48 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
98 Heffernan, Ethan SO-2 Occidental 16:40.20 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
99 Merle, Leo FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 16:42.39 Sacramento State Open May 6, 2017
100 Chidambaram, Bhairav FR-1 Caltech 16:43.20 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weigel, Maya SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 16:28.94 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
2 Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 16:54.40 Portland Twilight May 12, 2017
3 McKillop, Bryn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:56.33 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
4 Tobias, Julissa JR-3 Whittier 17:09.03 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
5 Wessler, Leah SR-4 Colorado College 17:21.34 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
6 Willian, Caroline SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:34.92 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
7 Spencer, Stephenie JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 17:41.95 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017
8 Sandfort, Katie SR-4 Colorado College 17:42.11 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 31, 2017
9 Martin, Malea SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:45.14 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
10 Valle, Roxanne SO-2 Occidental 17:50.12 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
11 Knudson, Emma JR-3 Linfield 17:52.44 Portland Twilight May 12, 2017
12 Hamilton, Lauren FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 17:52.74 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
13 McClish, Shannon SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 17:55.73 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 28, 2017
14 Wood, Allison SR-4 Whitworth 17:59.60 WAR 10 Apr 7, 2017
15 Beard, Courtney SO-2 Linfield 18:02.38 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
16 Cerrillos, Melissa SO-2 La Verne 18:05.18 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
17 Wallace, Serena SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 18:07.23 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 8, 2017
18 Jokumsen, Maci FR-1 George Fox 18:08.54 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
19 Devoney, Melina SR-4 Occidental 18:10.43 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
20 Guo, Helen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 18:15.16 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
21 Cantu, Roselyn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:15.75 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
22 Iribe, Jessica JR-3 Whittier 18:16.91 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
23 Gardner, Abby SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 18:17.88 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
24 Snincsak, Jessika SR-4 Redlands 18:20.14 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
25 Blumm, Aria SO-2 Occidental 18:25.10 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
26 Warling, Allysa SO-2 Colorado College 18:27.99 Willamette Opener Mar 4, 2017
27 Veldhuisen, Leah SO-2 Colorado College 18:29.75 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
28 Lambros, Alexandra FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:39.44 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
29 Swanson, Frances JR-3 Lewis & Clark 18:40.85 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017
30 Moore, Kayla SO-2 George Fox 18:41.17 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
31 Srikanth, Jena FR-1 Caltech 18:41.69 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
32 Lehr, Jen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:41.97 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
33 Scott, Bailey SO-2 Whitworth 18:42.16 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
34 Mancl, Olivia JR-3 Willamette 18:44.94 John Knight Twilight Apr 7, 2017
35 Boucher, Ami SR-4 Willamette 18:47.64 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017
36 Ramirez, Maria FR-1 Redlands 18:48.41 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
37 Crimmins, Allison SR-4 Colorado College 18:51.51 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 31, 2017
38 Gibbs, Rachel FR-1 George Fox 18:55.00 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
39 Msall, Matilda SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:55.94 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
40 Carlson, Bryn Whitman 18:58.27 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 13, 2017
41 Stanislaw, Lauren JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:03.05 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
42 Gutierrez, Sydney SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 19:04.01 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 3, 2017
43 Sponenburg, Sammy SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 19:04.59 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017
44 Palenscar, Olivia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:07.91 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
45 Pedrick, Fiona FR-1 Occidental 19:09.28 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
46 Evans, Emily SO-2 Willamette 19:09.76 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017
47 MacNeil, Erin FR-1 Cal Lutheran 19:11.69 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
48 Bennet, Maddie JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 19:17.67 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
49 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais JR-3 Whitworth 19:19.70 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 13, 2017
50 Mow, Rachel SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:19.94 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017
51 Higinbotham, Katie SR-4 Linfield 19:20.74 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017
52 Yee, Michiko SR-4 Chapman 19:21.13 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
53 Anderson, Ashley SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 19:29.40 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 17, 2017
54 Shade, Kyla FR-1 Willamette 19:30.49 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017
55 Maxwell, Kelsey JR-3 Colorado College 19:31.02@ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open Apr 1, 2017
56 Abruzzo, Sondra SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:33.48 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
57 Posada, Catherina FR-1 La Verne 19:35.30 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
58 Uzawa, Karin FR-1 Occidental 19:36.40 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
59 Parsons, Sarah SR-4 Cal Lutheran 19:37.99 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
60 Smith, Maddie SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 19:40.84 2017 Ken Shannon Invitational May 5, 2017
61 Blevins, Morgan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:42.36 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
62 Donnel, Emily FR-1 Whitworth 19:42.55 WAR 10 Apr 7, 2017
63 Schell, Erika SO-2 Occidental 19:45.52 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
64 Mahoney, Sophia JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 19:54.88 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 3, 2017
65 Navarro, Justice JR-3 Whittier 19:56.09 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
66 O'Sullivan, Lucy Whitman 19:59.59 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
67 Dawes, Sara SO-2 Whitworth 20:00.94 2017 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 18, 2017
68 Gallo, Sararose FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 20:04.36 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017
69 Ruiz, Sarah SO-2 Occidental 20:04.74 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
70 Paasche, Keri JR-3 Linfield 20:07.52 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
71 Henggeler, Waylon SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 20:09.73 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
72 Wildon, Terra JR-3 Puget Sound 20:10.62 PLU Open Mar 11, 2017
73 Smukler, Emiko SR-4 Colorado College 20:12.45 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 31, 2017
74 Lindquist, Signe Whitman 20:12.80 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
75 Gronseth, Lydia FR-1 George Fox 20:18.58 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
76 Stichter, Karli FR-1 Redlands 20:20.35 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/CLU/UR/CMS) Apr 15, 2017
77 Wanke, Kristen Whitman 20:21.89 6th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 13, 2017
78 Demachkie, Bella JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 20:24.26 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 17, 2017
79 Ereso, Rachel FR-1 Cal Lutheran 20:24.83 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
80 DeLeon, Rebecca JR-3 Linfield 20:26.08 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
81 Gutierrez, Melissa SO-2 Caltech 20:32.15 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 Mar 4, 2017
82 Gradwohl, Natalie SO-2 Occidental 20:33.52 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
83 Ramirez, Ana JR-3 Linfield 20:37.45 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017
84 Thomas, Maisie Whitman 20:41.22 WAR 10 Apr 7, 2017
85 Farley, Airel FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 20:45.31 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017
86 Wallent, Peri FR-1 Occidental 20:48.65 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
87 Liao, Joyce SR-4 Occidental 20:49.92 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
88 Eshelman, Hannah JR-3 Puget Sound 20:53.28 PLU Open Mar 11, 2017
89 Ommen, Claire Whitman 20:55.35 WAR 10 Apr 7, 2017
90 Shipway, Sarah FR-1 Redlands 20:58.18 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
91 Knight, Erin SO-2 Cal Lutheran 21:13.99 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 Mar 4, 2017
92 Miller, Amarie FR-1 George Fox 21:22.81 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
93 Gantan, Charlene SR-4 Whittier 21:23.07 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
94 Dabrow, Emily SO-2 Redlands 21:24.12 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
95 Schott, Kenya Whitman 21:41.42 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
96 Chien, Casey SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 21:48.95 Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 3, 2017
97 Odell, Danika FR-1 Occidental 22:05.84 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
98 Hunter, Maiti FR-1 Linfield 22:39.23 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017
99 Roth, Kelly FR-1 Linfield 22:57.78 L&C Spring Break Open 2017 Mar 17, 2017
100 Pham, Jesja FR-1 La Verne 23:02.53 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hodkinson, Brad SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 30:23.02 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
2 Joseph, Jesse SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 30:41.45 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
3 Solorza, Ruben SR-4 Whittier 31:18.22 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017
4 Sankaran, Austin JR-3 Occidental 31:50.89 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
5 Bingham, Grant JR-3 Whitworth 32:31.42 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 4, 2017
6 Robertson, Thomas FR-1 Occidental 32:33.40 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
7 Schulze, Adam SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 32:38.16 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
8 Kieffer, JD SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 32:43.87 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
9 Suver, Kyle JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 32:48.22 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
10 Stringham, Nathan FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 32:51.60 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
11 Clifford, Adrian SR-4 Linfield 32:55.03 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
12 Johnny, Samuel SO-2 La Verne 32:57.31 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
13 Jack, Andrew JR-3 Occidental 32:59.33 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
14 Choudhury, Rohan SO-2 Caltech 33:15.03 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
15 Castillo, Ricardo JR-3 Willamette 33:16.92 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
16 Naegeli, Logan JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 33:20.71 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
17 Meyer, Josh SO-2 George Fox 33:24.05 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
18 Wilson, Schafer FR-1 Willamette 33:38.49 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
19 Macdonald, Brooks FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 33:43.78 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
20 Roth, Chris SR-4 Linfield 33:47.44 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
21 Lee, Jeff JR-3 Linfield 33:48.56 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
22 Burnett, Samuel JR-3 Occidental 33:56.40 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
23 Richardson, Sean FR-1 Lewis & Clark 34:02.79 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 4, 2017
24 Bulger, Kellen FR-1 Willamette 34:04.95 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
25 Waheed, Alex Whitman 34:06.11 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
26 Martinez, Mario SR-4 La Verne 34:21.97 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
27 Eik, David SO-2 Colorado College 34:24.01 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
28 Johnston, Alex SR-4 Cal Lutheran 34:26.92 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
29 Capone, Dante FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 34:28.35 East Bay Invite Apr 14, 2017
30 Rider, Christian JR-3 Cal Lutheran 34:29.58 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
31 Seabrook, Laurence FR-1 Lewis & Clark 34:35.28 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 4, 2017
32 Bibb, Zach SR-4 George Fox 34:37.95 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
33 Meek, Gabriel FR-1 Whitworth 34:48.99 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 4, 2017
34 Ong, Calvin SO-2 Linfield 34:52.11 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
35 Creagan, Matthew FR-1 Whitworth 35:28.14 WAR 10 Apr 7, 2017
36 Nguyen, Ryan SO-2 Lewis & Clark 35:36.74 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 4, 2017
37 Griffin, Tyler SR-4 Linfield 35:37.90 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
38 Merle, Leo FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 35:41.70 East Bay Invite Apr 14, 2017
39 Williams, Ethan FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 35:45.34 East Bay Invite Apr 14, 2017
40 Hashe, Michael SO-2 Caltech 36:10.54 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
41 Lin, Dean SO-2 Occidental 36:36.65 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
42 Santos, Isaac FR-1 Whitworth 36:51.55 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 4, 2017
43 Rule, Tyler FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 37:05.72 East Bay Invite Apr 14, 2017
44 Essayan, Daniel SO-2 Occidental 37:10.09 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sandfort, Katie SR-4 Colorado College 35:04.69 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Spencer, Stephenie JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 37:21.55 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
3 Knudson, Emma JR-3 Linfield 37:26.40 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
4 Wood, Allison SR-4 Whitworth 37:32.12 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
5 McClish, Shannon SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 37:36.92 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
6 Jokumsen, Maci FR-1 George Fox 37:38.38 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
7 Hamilton, Lauren FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 37:42.97 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
8 Martin, Malea SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 37:49.98 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
9 Crimmins, Allison SR-4 Colorado College 37:52.61 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
10 Stanislaw, Lauren JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 38:15.94 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
11 Tobias, Julissa JR-3 Whittier 38:20.37 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
12 Iribe, Jessica JR-3 Whittier 38:20.68 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
13 Devoney, Melina SR-4 Occidental 38:37.04 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
14 Moore, Kayla SO-2 George Fox 39:03.93 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
15 Beard, Courtney SO-2 Linfield 39:08.33 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
16 Snincsak, Jessika SR-4 Redlands 39:13.02 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
17 Wallace, Serena SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 39:37.07 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 1, 2017
18 Sponenburg, Sammy SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 40:28.64 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
19 Donnel, Emily FR-1 Whitworth 40:46.21 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
20 Lambros, Alexandra FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 41:13.66 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
21 Higinbotham, Katie SR-4 Linfield 41:41.54 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
22 Dawes, Sara SO-2 Whitworth 41:52.37 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 4, 2017
23 Maxwell, Kelsey JR-3 Colorado College 41:52.90 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
24 Parsons, Sarah SR-4 Cal Lutheran 41:58.81 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
25 Demachkie, Bella JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 42:32.47 East Bay Invite Apr 14, 2017
26 Leinweber, Emily SO-2 Whitworth 42:47.40 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
27 DeLeon, Rebecca JR-3 Linfield 42:55.81 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
28 Gronseth, Lydia FR-1 George Fox 42:55.87 Doris Heritage Distance Festival Mar 25, 2017
29 Mahoney, Sophia JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 43:03.83 East Bay Invite Apr 14, 2017
30 Gradwohl, Natalie SO-2 Occidental 43:35.94 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
31 Rosas, Diana SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 43:39.15 East Bay Invite Apr 14, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 13.86 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 2.8
2 Lee Kim, Catalina JR-3 La Verne 14.54 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 2.8
3 Fields, Jessica FR-1 Redlands 14.55 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 2.8
4 Edge, Dallas SR-4 Linfield 14.64 Oregon State University High Performance Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
5 Kimble, Chyenne FR-1 Redlands 15.03 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
6 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 15.23 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.5
7 Martinez, Sarah JR-3 Whitworth 15.32 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.5
7 Richards, Sophie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 15.32 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017 +0.0
9 Buhler, Dakota JR-3 George Fox 15.44 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 -0.9
10 Burk, Ieva SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15.46 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017 0.7
11 Jack, Nkese FR-1 Occidental 15.60 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017 1.0
11 Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 15.60 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 -0.6
13 Romani, Kara SO-2 Redlands 15.62 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.3
14 Richwine, Kycie SO-2 Linfield 15.66 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.5
15 Lowinger, Piper FR-1 Whittier 15.78 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.2
16 Scott, Melissa FR-1 Willamette 15.82 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.5
17 Landry, Mckenna FR-1 George Fox 15.89 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 -0.9
18 Brase, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 15.96 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.5
19 Kilday, Allison SO-2 Occidental 16.01 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 Mar 4, 2017 -2.1
20 Sabado-Halpern, Mehana SO-2 Linfield 16.10 Northwest Conference Combined Event Apr 10, 2017 1.5
21 Benner, Justine SO-2 George Fox 16.14 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 -0.9
22 Sauro, Kaile SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 16.22 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017 0.3
23 Callan, Maggie SR-4 Whitworth 16.25 2017 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 18, 2017 0.1
24 Cormier, Alexandra JR-3 La Verne 16.27 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017 0.2
24 Lee, Keren FR-1 Redlands 16.27 SCIAC Track and Field Multi-Dual # 1 Mar 4, 2017 +0.0
26 Ecola, Geneva SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16.28 SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 Apr 1, 2017 0.2
27 Swilley, Alissa SO-2 George Fox 16.31 Linfield Open May 6, 2017 1.3
28 Tucker, Sallie FR-1 Willamette 16.44 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017 3.0
29 Hammond, Shannon JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 16.50 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.3
30 Rouse, Kelsey SO-2 Cal Lutheran 16.56 All on the Line with Harry Marra Combined Events May 12, 2017 1.3
31 Gladding, Madison Linfield 16.66 Linfield Open May 6, 2017 1.3
32 Shirley, Maddie SO-2 Linfield 16.70 Northwest Conference Combined Event Apr 10, 2017 1.4
32 Lee, Kelsey SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 16.70 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.5
34 Sparks, Jewell JR-3 Willamette 16.72 Willamette Opener Mar 4, 2017 2.5
35 Cameron, Baylie FR-1 Linfield 16.76 GFU Rich Allen Classic Apr 8, 2017 1.4
36 Hoiland, Jenna FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 16.77 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 8, 2017 0.1
37 Dank, Katrina FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 16.88 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.2
38 Defrance, Taya FR-1 Whitworth 17.10 Northwest Conference Combined Event Apr 10, 2017 1.4
39 McHugh, Kelly SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 17.17 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017 1.2
40 Stone, Rachel JR-3 Lewis & Clark 17.27