America East Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Harris III, Robert SR-4 Albany 10.39 11th Spring Classic Invitational Mar 17, 2017 3.0
2 Alkins, Jon SR-4 Binghamton 10.52 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.5
3 Nelson, Brian FR-1 UMBC 10.60 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.5
4 O'Brien, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 10.63 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.5
5 Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 10.66 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.5
6 Nicholson, Osiris SO-2 Albany 10.71 11th Spring Classic Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.6
7 Bailey, Romario SR-4 Vermont 10.78 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 4.5
8 Redwood, Jarried JR-3 Binghamton 10.83 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 4.5
9 Pieters , Austin FR-1 Albany 10.87 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017 5.4
10 Harris, Shane SO-2 Stony Brook 10.91 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 0.9
11 Hanley, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 10.93 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017 4.4
12 Abolurin, Afees SR-4 UMBC 10.96 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 0.9
13 Semon, Mande JR-3 Albany 11.02 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017 1.7
14 Everett, Elliott SO-2 Albany 11.04 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.4
15 Nelson, Mozai JR-3 Maine 11.06 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017 2.5
16 Gueye, Mohamed FR-1 Albany 11.07 11th Spring Classic Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.6
17 Taylor, Matt SR-4 UMass Lowell 11.09 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017 4.4
17 DiCarlo, Dominic SR-4 Hartford 11.09 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 4.5
19 Matzelle, Greg FR-1 Binghamton 11.10 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017 2.6
20 Johnson, Garrett JR-3 Maine 11.14 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2017 Apr 19, 2017 1.2
20 Njem, Noel JR-3 UMBC 11.14 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.4
22 Spicer, Lucas FR-1 UMass Lowell 11.15 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017 4.4
23 Noor, Ahmed SO-2 Vermont 11.17 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 0.9
24 Paterson, Alex SR-4 Hartford 11.19 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 4.5
25 Fitzgerald, Ryan JR-3 UMass Lowell 11.22 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.8
26 Gorham, Tvon SO-2 UMass Lowell 11.30 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.8
27 NKounkou, Joel JR-3 New Hampshire 11.42 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 0.6
27 Martin, Yanik SO-2 Stony Brook 11.42 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.4
29 Brown, Connor SO-2 UMass Lowell 11.43 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.2
29 Parasky, Alex FR-1 Vermont 11.43 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 3.0
31 Naveed, Hamza SO-2 UMass Lowell 11.44 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.8
32 Simon, Robert SO-2 Vermont 11.46 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 0.6
33 Braxton, Blair FR-1 Stony Brook 11.49 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.7
33 Cleathero, Camden FR-1 Maine 11.49 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 0.8
33 Pierre, Bradley SO-2 Stony Brook 11.49 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.1
36 Peary, Dennis SO-2 UMass Lowell 11.53 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2017 Apr 19, 2017 1.2
37 Coveney, Jake SO-2 Albany 11.56 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 0.8
37 Norris, Wyatt FR-1 Vermont 11.56 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 3.0
39 Mabry, Myles SR-4 Hartford 11.57 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.1
40 Estephane, Edison SO-2 Stony Brook 11.59 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.3
41 Alerte, Brendon SO-2 Stony Brook 11.60 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.6
42 Borg, Andrew FR-1 Vermont 11.61 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 3.0
43 Miceli, Joe SR-4 Binghamton 11.66 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 2.0
44 Cherenfant, Brian FR-1 UMass Lowell 11.68 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.2
45 Toothaker, Andrew SR-4 Maine 11.70 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2017 Apr 19, 2017 1.2
46 Zanger, Troy FR-1 Binghamton 11.72 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 0.8
47 Seekins, Erick FR-1 Maine 11.74 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017 -2.1
48 Smith, Andrew SO-2 Maine 11.79 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017 1.8
49 Taylor, Najee SO-2 Albany 11.80 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 0.8
50 Ma, John FR-1 Hartford 11.87 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.1
51 Hook, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 11.89 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 +0.0
52 Dumas, Hern FR-1 Hartford 13.09 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.1

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Osuji, Stephanie JR-3 Albany 11.50 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.1
2 Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 11.55 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.1
3 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SO-2 Albany 11.62 11th Spring Classic Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.5
4 Smith, Chanel JR-3 Albany 11.64 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.1
5 Butterfield, Taahira JR-3 Albany 11.77 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.1
6 Armstrong, Keishorea JR-3 Binghamton 11.97 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.1
7 Patrice, Kara SO-2 UMBC 12.11 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.1
8 Militano, Sarah SO-2 Stony Brook 12.15 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.5
9 Hill, Cassidy FR-1 Maine 12.17 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.9
10 Moore, Alethia SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.24 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 +0.0
11 Darsney, Kerstin SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.28 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 0.8
11 Hawthorne, Aziza SR-4 Binghamton 12.28 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.5
13 Patrice, Erin SO-2 UMBC 12.33 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.3
14 Hackett, Jessica SO-2 New Hampshire 12.46 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.8
15 Magnuson, Lauren SO-2 Maine 12.48 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.8
15 Tillman, Mercedes SR-4 UMBC 12.48 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.3
17 Gordon, Kaylyn JR-3 Stony Brook 12.49 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.3
18 Warden, Courtney JR-3 Stony Brook 12.50 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.4
19 Rosenblum, Taylor SR-4 Vermont 12.57 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.5
20 Dodrill, Nicole FR-1 Albany 12.59 11th Spring Classic Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.1
21 Alley, Aliyah SR-4 UMass Lowell 12.66 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017 5.0
22 DiTraglia, Stephanie SO-2 New Hampshire 12.68 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.8
23 Clachar, Ariel SO-2 Maine 12.69 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.8
24 Williams, Janelle FR-1 Binghamton 12.87 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
25 Jackson, Teal SR-4 Maine 12.89 Holy Cross Invitational 2017 Apr 22, 2017 0.3
26 Wright, Joelle FR-1 Stony Brook 12.93 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
27 Simpson, Nikayla SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.95 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.8
28 Galvagno, Cristina FR-1 UMass Lowell 13.12 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 -0.9
29 Bouffard, Elise JR-3 Vermont 13.16 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017 2.0
30 Kirby, Analise SO-2 Stony Brook 13.18 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.0
31 Klein, Julianna JR-3 Binghamton 13.21 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
32 Steenburn, Amara JR-3 Hartford 13.27 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.1
33 Vicenty, Sirette FR-1 Hartford 13.28 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.9
34 Cushman, Jaycee SO-2 Maine 13.31 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017 6.0
35 Owusu, Chelsea SO-2 UMass Lowell 13.40 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017 +0.0
36 Gorodentsev, Anya SO-2 Vermont 13.48 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017 1.2
37 Gazzola, Marisa FR-1 Stony Brook 13.51 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.0
38 Roberge, Cassie SR-4 Vermont 13.62 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.3
39 O'Brien, Jordan JR-3 New Hampshire 13.70 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.9
40 Haas, Sydney FR-1 Vermont 13.84 UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017 0.6
41 Lewis, Olivia FR-1 Hartford 14.37 UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017 0.6

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Alkins, Jon SR-4 Binghamton 21.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Nicholson, Osiris SO-2 Albany 21.30 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017 2.0
2 Everett, Elliott SO-2 Albany 21.30 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017 2.0
4 Oakley III, James JR-3 UMBC 21.45 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Tomlinson, Jason SR-4 Albany 21.49 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017 2.0
6 Nelson, Brian FR-1 UMBC 21.55 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 21.57 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.6
8 White, Kevon SO-2 Stony Brook 21.58 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 4.1
9 Williams, Wayne SO-2 Stony Brook 21.64 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.6
10 O'Brien, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 21.67 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.7
11 Harris III, Robert SR-4 Albany 21.75 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 4.1
12 Bailey, Romario SR-4 Vermont 21.82 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.4
13 Harris, Shane SO-2 Stony Brook 21.90 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.4
14 Fitzgerald, Ryan SO-2 UMass Lowell 21.96 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
15 Jobe, Momodou SR-4 Albany 22.01 11th Spring Classic Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.5
16 Mulo, Richard SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
16 Nelson, Mozai JR-3 Maine 22.05 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017 4.8
18 Marshall, Jason SO-2 Stony Brook 22.14 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.6
19 Galal, Ahmed FR-1 Stony Brook 22.20 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.6
19 Liechty, Justin SO-2 Vermont 22.20 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 1.6
21 Gueye, Mohamed FR-1 Albany 22.36 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
22 Oputa, John JR-3 UMBC 22.37 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
23 Gorzela, Raymond FR-1 Stony Brook 22.38 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Abolurin, Afees SR-4 UMBC 22.44 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.4
25 Njem, Noel JR-3 UMBC 22.45 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.3
25 Cherenfant, Brian FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.45 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -2.2
27 Noor, Ahmed SO-2 Vermont 22.46 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
27 Slattery, Joseph SR-4 Maine 22.46 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017 4.8
29 Freitas, Felipe FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.47 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017 0.9
30 Hanley, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 22.49 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Redwood, Jarried JR-3 Binghamton 22.50 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017 1.1
32 Duncan, Marcus JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.51 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
33 Davis, Benjamin JR-3 Maine 22.52 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Brown, Connor SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.53 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 4.1
35 Johnson, Garrett JR-3 Maine 22.62 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
36 Taylor, Matt SR-4 UMass Lowell 22.67 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.4
37 Seekins, Erick FR-1 Maine 22.70 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -1.4
38 Oxley, Darrius SR-4 UMBC 22.72 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
38 Soetje, Erick SR-4 UMBC 22.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017 -0.5
40 Ideozu, Sean FR-1 Stony Brook 22.73 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.6
41 Foster, Marcus SO-2 UMBC 22.80 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
42 Paterson, Alex SR-4 Hartford 22.86 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.6
43 Gibbons, Sidney SO-2 Albany 22.87 11th Spring Classic Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.8
44 Naveed, Hamza SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.88 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -1.7
45 Osborn, Jake JR-3 Maine 23.00 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
46 Mabry, Myles SR-4 Hartford 23.04 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.1
47 Braxton, Blair FR-1 Stony Brook 23.08 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
48 Spicer, Lucas FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.12 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
49 Pieters , Austin FR-1 Albany 23.17 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
50 Gorham, Tvon SO-2 UMass Lowell 23.21 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.1
51 DiCarlo, Dominic SR-4 Hartford 23.31 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
52 Estephane, Edison SO-2 Stony Brook 23.32 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
53 Clement, Andrew FR-1 Maine 23.43 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.4
53 Matzelle, Greg FR-1 Binghamton 23.43 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
55 Davis, Terrel FR-1 Hartford 23.46 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
56 Aiello, Cameron SO-2 UMass Lowell 23.47 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
57 Mace, Kelby JR-3 Maine 23.51 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
58 Barthelemy, Mark FR-1 Hartford 23.52 UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017 -0.1
59 Trudel, Cody FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.57 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
60 Arias, Pedro SO-2 Stony Brook 23.63 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
61 Thompson, Michael SO-2 Stony Brook 23.64 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
61 Monrose, Hansy SR-4 Hartford 23.64 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
61 McIe, Adam SR-4 Binghamton 23.64 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017 1.3
64 Martin, Yanik SO-2 Stony Brook 23.65 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
65 Payton, Spencer FR-1 Stony Brook 23.70 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
66 Norris, Wyatt FR-1 Vermont 23.71 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 2.3
67 Hook, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 23.79 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
67 Ferrone, John SO-2 Vermont 23.79 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.8
69 Quilla, Christopher FR-1 Stony Brook 23.80 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
70 Smith, Nick SR-4 Vermont 23.82 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
70 Parasky, Alex FR-1 Vermont 23.82 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
72 Smith, Andrew SO-2 Maine 23.85 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017 1.7
73 Gerhardt, Nate SO-2 Binghamton 23.86 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
74 DeBlieck, Dan FR-1 Vermont 23.87 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
75 Toothaker, Andrew JR-3 Maine 23.88 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
76 Rodriguez, Jose SO-2 Hartford 23.93 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
77 Borg, Andrew FR-1 Vermont 23.95 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017 1.4
78 Rudolph, Joshua JR-3 Hartford 24.07 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
79 Ma, John FR-1 Hartford 24.10 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
80 Eneji, Dominic SO-2 Vermont 24.38 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
81 Coveney, Jake SO-2 Albany 24.41 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
82 Black, Jacob JR-3 Hartford 24.68 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
83 Ndoye, Khadim FR-1 Stony Brook 25.00 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
84 Matteucci, Andrew SO-2 New Hampshire 25.05 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
85 Horton, Walker FR-1 Vermont 25.62 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
86 Black, Cameron SR-4 Binghamton 25.69 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
87 Dumas, Hern FR-1 Hartford 26.99 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Osuji, Stephanie JR-3 Albany 23.75 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.0
2 Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 24.08 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.0
3 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SO-2 Albany 24.20 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 1.1
4 Claxton, Grace SR-4 Albany 24.21 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
5 Smith, Chanel JR-3 Albany 24.28 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.0
6 Butterfield, Taahira JR-3 Albany 24.42 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.2
7 Daramola, Funmi JR-3 UMBC 24.52 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Simpson, Nikayla SO-2 UMass Lowell 24.56 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.7
9 Wallace, Amani SO-2 UMBC 24.69 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Fogarty, Nikki SO-2 Stony Brook 24.74 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.0
11 Owusu, Chelsea SO-2 UMass Lowell 24.78 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.7
12 Magnuson, Lauren SO-2 Maine 24.98 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Lacey, Jonel FR-1 Albany 25.06 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
14 Alabi, Yinka SO-2 UMBC 25.07 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Hawthorne, Aziza SR-4 Binghamton 25.11 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017 0.3
16 Darsney, Kerstin SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.14 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -2.3
16 MacLean, Grace SR-4 Maine 25.14 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.3
18 Tillman, Mercedes SR-4 UMBC 25.21 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Moore, Alethia SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.25 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Hill, Cassidy FR-1 Maine 25.30 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.2
21 Owens, Kiyah FR-1 Albany 25.33 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017 3.1
22 Coleman, Jahari FR-1 Albany 25.36 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Militano, Sarah SO-2 Stony Brook 25.44 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.0
24 Lauredent, Emmanuela FR-1 Stony Brook 25.47 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Chimezie, Mary FR-1 Stony Brook 25.50 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Alley, Aliyah SR-4 UMass Lowell 25.53 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.8
27 Williams, Janelle FR-1 Binghamton 25.54 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017 4.8
28 Wright, Joelle FR-1 Stony Brook 25.57 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Snyder, Halie SO-2 Albany 25.58 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
30 Patrice, Erin SO-2 UMBC 25.60 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
31 Patrice, Kara SO-2 UMBC 25.61 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
32 Blackman, Moriah JR-3 Stony Brook 25.64 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.0
33 Galvagno, Cristina FR-1 UMass Lowell 25.69 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
34 Sharp, Aliya SO-2 UMBC 25.72 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 1.1
35 Warden, Courtney JR-3 Stony Brook 25.74 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.0
36 Dodrill, Nicole FR-1 Albany 25.89 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
37 Dunning, Courtney SO-2 Hartford 25.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
38 Hackett, Jessica SO-2 New Hampshire 25.99 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
39 Palacios, Malaika JR-3 Binghamton 26.00 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
40 Miller, Cameryn FR-1 Stony Brook 26.01 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.5
41 Jackson, Teal SR-4 Maine 26.04 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.1
42 Artruc, Tessa JR-3 New Hampshire 26.07 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -1.2
43 Maki, Jessica FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.10 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
44 Johnson, Tori FR-1 UMBC 26.13 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
45 Rosenblum, Taylor SR-4 Vermont 26.17 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.2
46 Abiti, Pearl JR-3 Vermont 26.19 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.5
47 Fitzgerald, Breagh FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.22 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
48 DiTraglia, Stephanie SO-2 New Hampshire 26.23 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
49 Devellis, Kristin FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.24 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.6
49 Banks, Aliyah SO-2 Albany 26.24 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017 1.3
51 Kay, Sydney SR-4 New Hampshire 26.36 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
52 Shardow, Rasheedah JR-3 Binghamton 26.37 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
53 Johnson, Nailah SR-4 UMBC 26.38 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
54 Knake, Kaya FR-1 UMBC 26.39 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
55 Herbert, Ana SR-4 Binghamton 26.45 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
56 Odiah, Barbara SO-2 UMass Lowell 26.56 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.1
57 Clachar, Ariel SO-2 Maine 26.59 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
58 Bourque, Kristen SO-2 New Hampshire 26.61 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -2.0
59 Williams, Akua JR-3 Albany 26.62 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
60 Nugent, Julia FR-1 Vermont 26.66 UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017 -0.1
61 Entwistle, Madeleine SR-4 UMBC 26.75 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
62 Ike, Chibugo SO-2 Albany 26.79 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
63 Dietrich, Alexis JR-3 Maine 26.84 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017 3.1
64 Weisbecker, Grace SR-4 Vermont 26.97 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
65 Adeyeye, Mary SR-4 Albany 27.01 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.5
66 Grant, Shanee JR-3 Stony Brook 27.04 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
67 Klein, Julianna JR-3 Binghamton 27.11 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017 0.4
68 Gajewski, Danielle SO-2 New Hampshire 27.12 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017 3.7
69 Kirby, Analise SO-2 Stony Brook 27.20 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
70 Hibbard, Letti SO-2 Albany 27.22 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 4.7
71 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR-1 Stony Brook 27.29 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.5
72 Olson, Allie FR-1 Vermont 27.32 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -2.0
73 Smith, Dara JR-3 Stony Brook 27.37 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
74 Vicenty, Sirette FR-1 Hartford 27.45 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
75 Steenburn, Amara JR-3 Hartford 27.52 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
76 Clark, Paige FR-1 Stony Brook 27.55 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 4.7
77 Glancy, Lauren SO-2 Stony Brook 27.60 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.2
78 Jubilee, Taylor FR-1 Stony Brook 27.67 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.1
79 Gorodentsev, Anya SO-2 Vermont 27.71 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.1
80 Deane, Meagan JR-3 UMass Lowell 27.72 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.1
81 Frame, Alexa SR-4 Maine 27.80 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2017 Apr 19, 2017 0.9
82 Scherer, Elly FR-1 Binghamton 27.91 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
83 Brown, DanaRose SO-2 New Hampshire 27.98 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -2.0
84 Gazzola, Marisa FR-1 Stony Brook 27.99 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.2
85 Holowachuk, Chloe FR-1 New Hampshire 28.01 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
86 O'Brien, Jordan JR-3 New Hampshire 28.04 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017 3.1
87 Scheck, Riva SO-2 Hartford 28.08 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.1
88 Poublon, Danielle FR-1 UMass Lowell 28.17 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.9
89 Cooke, Alexis FR-1 Maine 28.25 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 4.7
90 Bossi, Lauren SR-4 Hartford 28.29 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 4.7
91 Hargbol, Crista SR-4 New Hampshire 28.33 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
91 Volmar, Sara FR-1 Albany 28.33 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
93 Amedee, Jessica UMass Lowell 28.42 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
94 Rougeau, Olivia FR-1 Hartford 28.66 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
95 Glode, Emileigh SO-2 New Hampshire 28.83 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017 2.1
96 Murphy, Bridget FR-1 New Hampshire 28.90 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.6
97 Weed, Lara SO-2 Vermont 29.03 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -2.0
98 Cooke, Skyler FR-1 Maine 29.04 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.1
99 Cartier, Jessica FR-1 Vermont 29.09 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
100 Howes, Megan SO-2 Maine 29.13 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.1

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Banfield, Myles SO-2 Albany 46.90 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Williams, Wayne SO-2 Stony Brook 46.94 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
3 Soetje, Erick SR-4 UMBC 47.78 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
4 Tomlinson, Jason SR-4 Albany 47.93 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
5 Jobe, Momodou SR-4 Albany 48.02 11th Spring Classic Invitational Mar 17, 2017
6 LeLiever, Matthew SO-2 Albany 48.03 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
7 Cody, Jamal SO-2 UMBC 48.05 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 DeBlieck, Dan FR-1 Vermont 48.26 UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017
9 Naveed, Hamza SO-2 UMass Lowell 48.49 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Osborn, Jake SR-4 Maine 48.72 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
11 Fitzgerald, Ryan JR-3 UMass Lowell 49.03 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Oputa, John JR-3 UMBC 49.32 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Allen, Brandon JR-3 New Hampshire 49.40 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Johnson, Garrett JR-3 Maine 49.43 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Freitas, Felipe FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.46 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Cherenfant, Brian FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
17 Liechty, Justin SO-2 Vermont 49.62 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
18 Hardy, Ross SR-4 New Hampshire 49.75 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Slattery, Joseph SR-4 Maine 49.81 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
20 Cooper, Thomas SO-2 Binghamton 49.92 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
21 Duncan, Marcus JR-3 UMass Lowell 49.95 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
22 White, Kevon SO-2 Stony Brook 50.05 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
23 Oxley, Darrius SR-4 UMBC 50.10 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
23 Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 50.10 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
25 Oakley III, James JR-3 UMBC 50.14 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 McFarland, Andrew SR-4 New Hampshire 50.14 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Galal, Ahmed FR-1 Stony Brook 50.21 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
27 Cox, John JR-3 New Hampshire 50.21 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
29 Gorham, Tvon SO-2 UMass Lowell 50.26 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
30 Daniels, Andrew FR-1 UMBC 50.38 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Quilla, Christopher FR-1 Stony Brook 50.46 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Kittredge, Jacob SR-4 New Hampshire 50.48 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017
33 Harter, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 50.51 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017
34 Maldon, Randy FR-1 Stony Brook 50.63 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
35 Miceli, Joe SR-4 Binghamton 50.67 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
36 Peary, Dennis SO-2 UMass Lowell 50.70 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
37 Coveney, Jake SO-2 Albany 50.76 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
38 Ideozu, Sean FR-1 Stony Brook 50.78 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
38 Brown, Connor SO-2 UMass Lowell 50.78 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
40 Hughes, Eric FR-1 Binghamton 50.81 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
41 Saccone, Kevin SO-2 UMass Lowell 50.86 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
41 Weykamp, Ian SR-4 Binghamton 50.86 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
43 Zanger, Troy FR-1 Binghamton 50.87 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
44 Munnelly, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 50.88 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017
45 Garabito, Andrew FR-1 Binghamton 50.92 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
46 Harris, Shane SO-2 Stony Brook 50.96 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
47 Foster, Marcus SO-2 UMBC 51.00 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
48 Donovan , Connor SO-2 UMass Lowell 51.03 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
49 McIe, Adam SR-4 Binghamton 51.12 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
50 Barthelemy, Mark FR-1 Hartford 51.19 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
51 Ulrich, William SO-2 New Hampshire 51.44 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017
52 Schmidt, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 51.47 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017
53 Mabry, Myles JR-3 Hartford 51.50 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
54 Adams, Matthew FR-1 New Hampshire 51.71 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017
55 Buechele, Stefan SR-4 Albany 51.75 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
56 Toothaker, Andrew SR-4 Maine 51.87 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
57 Monrose, Hansy SR-4 Hartford 52.02 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
58 Arias, Pedro SO-2 Stony Brook 52.08 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
59 Clement, Andrew FR-1 Maine 52.12 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017
60 Ferrone, John SO-2 Vermont 52.14 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
61 Payton, Spencer FR-1 Stony Brook 52.18 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
62 Rudolph, Joshua JR-3 Hartford 52.22 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
63 Simon, Robert SO-2 Vermont 52.23 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
64 Thompson, Michael SO-2 Stony Brook 52.32 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
65 NKounkou, Joel JR-3 New Hampshire 52.37 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
66 Black, Jacob JR-3 Hartford 52.39 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
67 Smith, Nick SR-4 Vermont 52.50 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
68 Njem, Noel JR-3 UMBC 52.56 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
69 Dobe, Aaron FR-1 New Hampshire 52.62 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017
70 Gallagher, Jackson SO-2 UMass Lowell 52.67 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017
71 Norris, Wyatt FR-1 Vermont 52.73 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
72 Hook, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 52.76 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
73 Enomanna, Samuel JR-3 UMBC 52.93 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
74 Camplin, Brady SO-2 New Hampshire 52.97 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
75 O'Donnell, Patrick SR-4 New Hampshire 53.03 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
76 Mayers, Andre FR-1 Hartford 53.09 UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017
77 Corbett, Tucker SO-2 Maine 53.10 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
78 Frazer, Robert SO-2 Stony Brook 53.34 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
79 Rombola, Dan JR-3 Hartford 53.52 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
80 Colavita, Nick FR-1 Hartford 53.54 UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017
81 Yeboah, Elijah JR-3 Maine 53.56 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
82 Nelson, Cooper FR-1 Maine 53.71 Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet Feb 4, 2017
83 Marhaba, Rani FR-1 Binghamton 53.75 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 Jan 7, 2017
84 Franger, Robert JR-3 New Hampshire 53.82 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017
85 Yeboah, Isaac JR-3 Maine 53.96 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
86 Berdos, John SO-2 UMass Lowell 54.04 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
87 Estephane, Edison SO-2 Stony Brook 54.19 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
88 Kuusela, Branden FR-1 Maine 54.23 Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017
89 Farrell, Casey FR-1 New Hampshire 54.50 UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
90 Taylor, Najee SO-2 Albany 54.74 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
91 Panneton, Jack FR-1 Maine 54.99 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017
92 Rodriguez, Jose SO-2 Hartford 55.34 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
93 Cleathero, Camden FR-1 Maine 55.50 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
94 Bailey, Benjamin FR-1 Maine 55.71 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017
95 Dunn, Nigel FR-1 Maine 55.80 Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet Feb 4, 2017
96 Groening, Patrick FR-1 Maine 56.27 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017
97 Harris, Khari JR-3 Albany 57.72 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Claxton, Grace SR-4 Albany 52.64 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
2 Owusu, Chelsea SO-2 UMass Lowell 54.70 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Snyder, Halie SO-2 Albany 55.49 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
4 Owens, Kiyah FR-1 Albany 55.69 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Tillman, Mercedes SR-4 UMBC 56.09 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Wallace, Amani SO-2 UMBC 56.35 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
7 Osaheni, Sarah SR-4 Binghamton 56.47 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Lacey, Jonel FR-1 Albany 56.67 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Daramola, Funmi JR-3 UMBC 56.72 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Chimezie, Mary FR-1 Stony Brook 56.96 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
11 Artruc, Tessa JR-3 New Hampshire 57.41 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Herbert, Ana SR-4 Binghamton 57.41 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 57.70 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Owie, Osayi SO-2 Albany 57.74 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
15 Williams, Akua JR-3 Albany 57.80 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
16 Hackett, Jessica SO-2 New Hampshire 57.90 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
17 Johnson, Tori FR-1 UMBC 58.07 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
17 Jackson, Teal SR-4 Maine 58.07 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Simpson, Nikayla SO-2 UMass Lowell 58.25 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
20 Maki, Jessica FR-1 UMass Lowell 58.34 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
21 Redwood, Elisabeth FR-1 Maine 58.42 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
22 Coleman, Jahari FR-1 Albany 58.51 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Shand, Latoya FR-1 Binghamton 58.56 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Knake, Kaya FR-1 UMBC 58.59 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
25 Alley, Aliyah SR-4 UMass Lowell 58.68 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
26 Devellis, Kristin FR-1 UMass Lowell 58.78 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
27 Manning, Holly SO-2 Stony Brook 58.91 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
28 Trumble, Lauren SO-2 Vermont 58.97 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
29 Grant, Shanee JR-3 Stony Brook 58.99 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
30 Dietrich, Alexis JR-3 Maine 59.43 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
31 Galvagno, Cristina FR-1 UMass Lowell 59.56 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
32 Sharp, Aliya SO-2 UMBC 59.60 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
33 Torchia, Brittany FR-1 Maine 59.62 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Equi, Katherine JR-3 UMass Lowell 59.67 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
35 Messina, Alyson SR-4 New Hampshire 59.97 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
36 Allen, Elise SR-4 UMBC 1:00.06 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
37 Renahan, Elise FR-1 New Hampshire 1:00.24 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
38 Hawthorne, Aziza SR-4 Binghamton 1:00.29 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
39 Banks, Aliyah SO-2 Albany 1:00.30 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
40 Johnson, Nailah SR-4 UMBC 1:00.32 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
41 Dunning, Courtney SO-2 Hartford 1:00.35 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
41 Gajewski, Danielle SO-2 New Hampshire 1:00.35 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017
43 Glode, Emileigh SO-2 New Hampshire 1:00.38 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
44 MacDonald, Alana SR-4 Binghamton 1:00.67 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
45 Curtis, Alex FR-1 Vermont 1:00.84 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
45 Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 1:00.84 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
47 Conti, Gina JR-3 New Hampshire 1:00.85 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
48 Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 1:00.99 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
49 Brady, Lauren SO-2 New Hampshire 1:01.05 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017
50 Alabi, Yinka SO-2 UMBC 1:01.07 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
51 Blackman, Moriah JR-3 Stony Brook 1:01.32 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
52 Magnuson, Lauren SO-2 Maine 1:01.44 New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
53 Nugent, Julia FR-1 Vermont 1:01.57 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
54 Smith, Dara JR-3 Stony Brook 1:01.67 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
55 Nolan, Katie SO-2 Vermont 1:01.69 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017
56 Ogindo, Chelsea FR-1 Binghamton 1:01.84 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
57 O'Brien, Jordan JR-3 New Hampshire 1:01.88 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
58 Moss, Brianne FR-1 New Hampshire 1:01.91 UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
58 Macura, Grace JR-3 Maine 1:01.91 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
60 Klein, Julianna JR-3 Binghamton 1:02.36 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
61 Comeau, Alyson JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:02.41 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
62 Stots, Carissa FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:02.47 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
63 Boesch-Dining, Smita JR-3 Vermont 1:02.68 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
64 McGuire, Alexa FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:02.74 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
65 Militano, Sarah SO-2 Stony Brook 1:02.84 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
66 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR-1 Stony Brook 1:03.51 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
67 Patrice, Erin SO-2 UMBC 1:03.55 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
68 Tolman, Katherine FR-1 New Hampshire 1:03.64 UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
69 Del Rossi, Gemma JR-3 Vermont 1:04.50 UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017
70 Scheck, Riva SO-2 Hartford 1:04.83 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
71 Grove, Kimberly JR-3 New Hampshire 1:04.99 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
72 Cartier, Jessica FR-1 Vermont 1:05.63 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
73 Kirby, Analise SO-2 Stony Brook 1:05.74 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
74 Peirsol, Amber SR-4 Vermont 1:06.15 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017
75 Tasker, Synclaire JR-3 Maine 1:06.68 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
76 Baker, Kaeli SO-2 Hartford 1:06.73 UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017
77 Lorefice, Lauren FR-1 Binghamton 1:06.85 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
78 Brown, DanaRose SO-2 New Hampshire 1:07.42 New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
79 Belash, Ali FR-1 Vermont 1:07.57 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
80 Hargbol, Crista SR-4 New Hampshire 1:07.76 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
81 Steenburn, Amara JR-3 Hartford 1:09.40 UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Munnelly, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:49.35 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
2 Kittredge, Jacob SR-4 New Hampshire 1:50.99 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
3 Ulrich, William SO-2 New Hampshire 1:51.27 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 1:51.42 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
5 Eado, Ifa JR-3 UMBC 1:51.56 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 Smith, Miles FR-1 UMBC 1:52.16 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
7 Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 1:52.47 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
8 Coppinger, Patrick SR-4 Vermont 1:52.57 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
9 Howe, Nathaniel SO-2 Binghamton 1:52.82 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
10 Vance, Allen SO-2 Vermont 1:53.24 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
10 Gallagher, Jackson SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:53.24 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Hector, Billy JR-3 Binghamton 1:53.34 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
13 Johnson, Jake FR-1 Albany 1:53.89 11th Spring Classic Invitational Mar 17, 2017
14 Lopresti, Alex SR-4 Stony Brook 1:53.94 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
15 Sperl, Austin SO-2 Albany 1:54.03 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
16 Somerville, Joe FR-1 Albany 1:54.07 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
17 Kelly, Kyle FR-1 Stony Brook 1:54.17 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
18 Hoerner, Brett SO-2 New Hampshire 1:54.22 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
19 DeGraw, Evan FR-1 Albany 1:54.45 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
20 Adams, Matthew FR-1 New Hampshire 1:54.48 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
21 Kereszetes, Andrew SR-4 UMBC 1:54.55 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
22 Thronson, Ty JR-3 UMBC 1:54.95 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
23 Kittredge, Nathan SR-4 New Hampshire 1:54.97 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Hauver, Grant FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:54.97 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
25 Poggi, Joseph JR-3 New Hampshire 1:55.22 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Chiesa, Ryan SR-4 New Hampshire 1:55.40 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017
27 Hoteling, Grayson FR-1 Binghamton 1:55.41 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
28 Corbett, Tucker SO-2 Maine 1:55.75 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
29 Maloy, Harrison FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:55.81 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
30 Dobe, Aaron FR-1 New Hampshire 1:56.02 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
31 Johns, Jacob JR-3 Maine 1:56.07 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017
32 Symonds, Cody SO-2 New Hampshire 1:56.08 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017
33 Baker, Drew SO-2 Vermont 1:56.09 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
34 Karam, Alexander JR-3 New Hampshire 1:56.21 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017
35 Benner, John FR-1 Vermont 1:56.34 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
36 Halpern, Mitch FR-1 Binghamton 1:56.46 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
37 Phillips, Rami SR-4 UMBC 1:56.50 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
38 Powers, Kevin JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:56.62 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
39 Allen, Devin SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:56.66 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
40 Deluna, Danny SR-4 Vermont 1:56.73 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017
41 Moshier, Thomas JR-3 Binghamton 1:56.91 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
42 JeanPierre, Matthew FR-1 Albany 1:56.92 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
43 Schmith, Daniel UMass Lowell 1:57.51 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
44 Davis, Destin SO-2 Hartford 1:57.74 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
45 Kimball, Liam FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:57.85 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
46 Lucci, Aaron JR-3 Vermont 1:58.11 UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017
47 Quehl, Roger SO-2 Maine 1:58.14h Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
48 Skelly, Chris SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:58.18 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017
49 Nelson, Cooper FR-1 Maine 1:58.20 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
50 Busi, James SO-2 New Hampshire 1:58.24 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
51 Garabito, Andrew FR-1 Binghamton 1:58.25 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
52 LeLiever, Matthew SO-2 Albany 1:58.27 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
53 Mills, Conor SO-2 New Hampshire 1:58.39 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017
54 Saveliev, Alexander FR-1 New Hampshire 1:58.43 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
55 Biondi, Steven JR-3 Stony Brook 1:58.69 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
56 Abrams, Mitch JR-3 Binghamton 1:58.84 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
57 Prather, Gavin FR-1 UMBC 1:58.88 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
58 Schmidt, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:58.98 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
59 Kent, Tanner SR-4 New Hampshire 1:59.03 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
60 Brown, Nicholas FR-1 New Hampshire 1:59.08 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
61 Lanternier, Samuel FR-1 New Hampshire 1:59.45 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
62 White, Justin SR-4 Binghamton 1:59.47 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
63 Gladysz, Matthew SO-2 Albany 1:59.50 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
64 Marhaba, Rani FR-1 Binghamton 1:59.63 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
65 Gay, Jonathan FR-1 Albany 1:59.82 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
66 Michalka, Kevin SO-2 Hartford 2:00.11 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
67 Yancey, Lawrence JR-3 Hartford 2:00.30 Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
68 Arias, Pedro SO-2 Stony Brook 2:00.47 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
69 Rose, Douglas SO-2 New Hampshire 2:00.74 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017
70 Herburger, Nurlan SO-2 Hartford 2:00.81 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
71 Hayes, Ryan SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:01.07 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
72 Mayers, Andre FR-1 Hartford 2:01.55 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
73 Robbins, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:01.78 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
74 Sargeant, Seamus JR-3 New Hampshire 2:02.32 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
75 Naveed, Hamza SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:02.54 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
76 Orduna, Ty SO-2 Maine 2:02.71 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017
77 Trajkovski, Phillip FR-1 New Hampshire 2:02.75 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
78 Kane, Matthew SO-2 UMBC 2:03.09 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
79 Grosner, Isaac FR-1 Vermont 2:03.42 UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017
80 Moore, Andrew SO-2 Vermont 2:03.53 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
81 McIe, Adam SR-4 Binghamton 2:03.72 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
82 Bloom, Jacob SO-2 Maine 2:03.97 Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet Feb 4, 2017
83 Farrell, Casey FR-1 New Hampshire 2:04.05 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
84 Bennett, Matt FR-1 UMBC 2:04.07 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
85 Moses, Logan JR-3 Maine 2:04.37 Holy Cross Invitational 2017 Apr 22, 2017
86 Freitas, Felipe FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:04.59 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
87 Haupt, James FR-1 New Hampshire 2:04.89 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
88 Rombola, Dan SR-4 Hartford 2:05.06 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
89 Maldon, Randy FR-1 Stony Brook 2:05.81 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
90 Ragone, Charlie FR-1 Albany 2:06.14 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
91 Kenefick, Timothy JR-3 New Hampshire 2:06.47 UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
92 Elkort, Ross FR-1 Vermont 2:07.64 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
93 Colavita, Nick FR-1 Hartford 2:08.16 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
94 Pierce, Willy SO-2 Hartford 2:09.29 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
95 Garrison, Sean FR-1 Hartford 2:10.57 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
96 Berdos, John SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:13.45 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
97 Frazer, Robert SO-2 Stony Brook 2:17.70 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Purrier, Elinor JR-3 New Hampshire 2:04.02 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Gajewski, Danielle SO-2 New Hampshire 2:07.21 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
3 Trumble, Lauren SO-2 Vermont 2:09.80 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Wood, Alli SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:09.98 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
5 Manning, Holly SO-2 Stony Brook 2:10.14 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
6 Riback, Melissa SO-2 Stony Brook 2:11.02 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
7 MacDonald, Alana SR-4 Binghamton 2:11.49 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
8 Toure, Tiguida JR-3 Albany 2:11.72 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
9 Murdock, Shannon SO-2 New Hampshire 2:12.06 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
10 Sisson, Annika JR-3 Stony Brook 2:12.37 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
11 Nolan, Katie SO-2 Vermont 2:12.46 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
12 Pruyn, Schuyler JR-3 Albany 2:12.76 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
13 Tanner, Tiffany FR-1 Maine 2:13.16 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
14 Loughnane, Kathryn JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:13.89 Pacific Beach Intercollegiate Apr 13, 2017
15 Kruse, Cassandra SR-4 New Hampshire 2:14.22 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
16 Knake, Kaya FR-1 UMBC 2:14.48 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
17 Equi, Katherine JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:14.89 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 2:15.12 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
19 Guevara, Tiana JR-3 Stony Brook 2:15.21 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
20 Saulter, Kaitlin JR-3 Maine 2:15.26 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
21 Peirsol, Amber SR-4 Vermont 2:15.43 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
22 Roberts, Briana FR-1 UMBC 2:16.99 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
23 Del Rossi, Gemma JR-3 Vermont 2:17.04 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
24 Richards, Kaley FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:17.12 Pacific Beach Intercollegiate Apr 13, 2017
25 Lovick, Chinira JR-3 Albany 2:17.29 11th Spring Classic Invitational Mar 17, 2017
26 Hassett, Heather JR-3 Hartford 2:17.77 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
27 Kaminski, Kirsten SO-2 Albany 2:17.83 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Boesch-Dining, Smita JR-3 Vermont 2:17.90 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
29 Redding, Bridgett FR-1 UMBC 2:18.05 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Allen, Elise SR-4 UMBC 2:18.75 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica FR-1 Binghamton 2:18.89 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
32 Simonini, Lea FR-1 Albany 2:19.01 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
33 Ogindo, Chelsea FR-1 Binghamton 2:19.02 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
34 Boissonault, Eve SR-4 Maine 2:19.05 Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017
35 Nagpaul, Sunny FR-1 Vermont 2:19.08 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
36 Messina, Alyson SR-4 New Hampshire 2:19.12 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017
37 Masters, Angelyn JR-3 New Hampshire 2:19.75 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
38 Reinhardt, Hannah FR-1 Albany 2:19.82 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
39 Crook, Michelle SO-2 Binghamton 2:20.57 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
40 Conti, Gina JR-3 New Hampshire 2:20.68 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
41 Wise, Samantha JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:20.70 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
42 Nerud, Morgan FR-1 Vermont 2:20.92 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
43 Schultz, Juleanna FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:21.00 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
44 Conery, Michaella FR-1 New Hampshire 2:21.14 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
45 Cologer, Sophia SR-4 UMBC 2:21.21 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
46 Belash, Ali FR-1 Vermont 2:21.84 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
47 Sungsuwan, Ahlin SR-4 Maine 2:22.14 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
48 Wesley, Julianna SO-2 Hartford 2:22.16 UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017
49 Adeyeye, Mary SR-4 Albany 2:22.19 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
50 O'Hara, Eileen SR-4 Binghamton 2:22.72 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
51 Bossi, Lauren SR-4 Hartford 2:22.83 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
52 Stang, Shannon SO-2 New Hampshire 2:22.88 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
53 MacLean, Grace SR-4 Maine 2:23.35 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
54 Pisarik, Jennifer SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:23.43 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
55 Abiti, Pearl JR-3 Vermont 2:23.69 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
56 Johnson, Tori FR-1 UMBC 2:24.43 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
57 Fleming, Maggie SR-4 Stony Brook 2:24.44 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
58 Harrington, Rachel JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:24.64 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
59 Comeau, Alyson JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:24.71 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
60 Cavalier, Meghan SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:24.72 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
61 Meyer, Ava FR-1 Vermont 2:25.17 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
61 Callaghan, Katelyn SR-4 UMBC 2:25.17 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
63 Maloney, Colleen SO-2 Albany 2:25.42 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
64 Koski, Phoebe FR-1 Vermont 2:25.74 UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017
65 McGuire, Alexa FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:25.95 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
66 Artruc, Tessa JR-3 New Hampshire 2:25.96 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
67 Richer, Julie SR-4 Vermont 2:26.39 UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017
68 Checovich, Emma JR-3 New Hampshire 2:26.72 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
69 Moss, Brianne FR-1 New Hampshire 2:27.48 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
70 Davies, Cecilia FR-1 UMBC 2:28.48 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
71 Brown, DanaRose SO-2 New Hampshire 2:28.74 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
72 Baker, Kaeli SO-2 Hartford 2:29.13 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
73 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR-1 Stony Brook 2:30.80 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
74 Grant, Shanee JR-3 Stony Brook 2:31.08 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
75 Stots, Carissa FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:31.59 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
76 Clark, Paige FR-1 Stony Brook 2:32.43 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
77 Smith, Hannah JR-3 Maine 2:32.76 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
78 Feng, Emily SR-4 Vermont 2:33.19 Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
79 Marcotte, Andrea SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:33.24 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
80 Joy, Mackenzie JR-3 Maine 2:33.95 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017
81 Barsauskas, Salviniji FR-1 Stony Brook 2:34.89 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
82 Hibbard, Letti SO-2 Albany 2:36.70 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
83 Brady, Lauren SO-2 New Hampshire 2:37.81 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017
84 Frame, Alexa SR-4 Maine 2:40.80 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
85 Bartelloni, Alexis SO-2 UMBC 2:41.28 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
86 Shuman, Amanda JR-3 Maine 2:41.53 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017
87 Miller, Cameryn FR-1 Stony Brook 2:45.57 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
88 Cooke, Skyler FR-1 Maine 2:45.62 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
89 Murphy, Bridget FR-1 New Hampshire 2:46.51 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
90 Hibbard, Anika SO-2 Albany 2:47.27 Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
91 Cooke, Alexis FR-1 Maine 2:50.18 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
92 Murphy, Katie FR-1 Hartford 2:50.44 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
93 Fogarty, Nikki SO-2 Stony Brook 2:50.54 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 3:44.16(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 Johns, Jacob SR-4 Maine 3:49.57(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Udvadia, Ryan JR-3 Albany 3:50.26 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
4 Johnson, Jake FR-1 Albany 3:50.68 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
5 Maloy, Harrison FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:50.93 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
5 Ulrich, William SO-2 New Hampshire 3:50.93 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
7 Eado, Ifa JR-3 UMBC 3:50.99(1) PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
8 Hauver, Grant FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:51.00 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
9 Hogan , Paul SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:51.32(1) Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
10 Hoerner, Brett SO-2 New Hampshire 3:52.02(1) 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
11 Kelly, Kyle FR-1 Stony Brook 3:53.63 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
12 Orach, Jesse SR-4 Maine 3:53.87(1) Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
13 Benner, John FR-1 Vermont 3:54.06 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
14 Kimball, Liam FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:54.07 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
15 Moffett, Vann FR-1 Stony Brook 3:54.43 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
16 Hausamann, Ethan SR-4 Binghamton 3:55.38 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
17 Kane, Matthew SO-2 UMBC 3:56.80 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
18 Lucci, Aaron JR-3 Vermont 3:56.87 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
19 Biondi, Chris FR-1 Stony Brook 3:56.90(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
20 Moore, Paul SO-2 Vermont 3:56.95 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
21 Teachen, Thomas SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:57.91(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
22 Halpern, Mitch FR-1 Binghamton 3:58.15 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
23 Schmith, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:58.92(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
24 Bearkland, Andrew FR-1 Stony Brook 3:59.02 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
25 Howe, Nathaniel SO-2 Binghamton 3:59.19 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
26 Skelly, Chris SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:59.28(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
27 Karam, Alexander JR-3 New Hampshire 3:59.34 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
28 Gronostaj, Kyle SO-2 Albany 3:59.65(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
29 Ragone, Charlie FR-1 Albany 3:59.77 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
30 Abrams, Mitch JR-3 Binghamton 3:59.98 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
31 Smith, Miles FR-1 UMBC 4:00.00 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
32 Alfond, Christopher FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:00.32 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
33 Brown, Nicholas FR-1 New Hampshire 4:00.48 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
34 Gish, Chris FR-1 Vermont 4:00.63(1) Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
35 Gay, Jonathan FR-1 Albany 4:00.74 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
36 Chiesa, Ryan JR-3 New Hampshire 4:00.77(1) New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
37 Velasquez, Dhahran JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:01.06(1) Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
38 Willingham, Aaron SO-2 Maine 4:01.10 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017
39 Sorouri, Darian SO-2 Stony Brook 4:01.37(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
40 Symonds, Cody SO-2 New Hampshire 4:01.50 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
41 Bennett, Matt FR-1 UMBC 4:01.62(1) PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
42 Frye, Levi SR-4 Maine 4:02.12(1) Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet Feb 4, 2017
43 Crawford, John FR-1 New Hampshire 4:02.23(1) America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
44 Mangarelli, Greg FR-1 Stony Brook 4:02.27 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
45 Busi, James SO-2 New Hampshire 4:02.58(1) America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
46 Moses, Logan JR-3 Maine 4:02.59 Holy Cross Invitational 2017 Apr 22, 2017
47 Michalka, Kevin SO-2 Hartford 4:02.78 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
48 Saveliev, Alexander FR-1 New Hampshire 4:02.79 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
49 Avery, Cameron FR-1 Stony Brook 4:02.81(1) Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
50 Schmeck, Gavin FR-1 Vermont 4:02.84(1) America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
50 Coppinger, Patrick SR-4 Vermont 4:02.84 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
52 Vance, Allen SO-2 Vermont 4:02.97 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
53 Hayes, Ryan SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:03.01(1) Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
54 Tracy, Justin SR-4 Maine 4:03.10 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017
55 Hutchings, Daryn FR-1 Binghamton 4:03.39 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
56 Vinolas, Kevin SO-2 Stony Brook 4:03.64(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
57 Nadal, Nathan SO-2 UMBC 4:03.76(1) PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
58 Alexander, Stephen JR-3 UMBC 4:04.03(1) Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
59 Moshier, Thomas JR-3 Binghamton 4:04.33(1) 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
60 Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 4:04.39 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
61 Powers, Kevin SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:04.48(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
62 Herburger, Nurlan SO-2 Hartford 4:04.72 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
63 Neil, Lorenzo SO-2 UMBC 4:04.80 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
64 Carmody, Jack FR-1 Vermont 4:04.90(1) 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
65 Trajkovski, Phillip FR-1 New Hampshire 4:04.91 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
66 Murphy, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 4:05.01 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017
67 Munnelly, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:05.06 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017
68 Murphy, Kevin SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:05.17(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
68 Kittredge, Jacob SR-4 New Hampshire 4:05.17 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017
70 Lee, Matthew SR-4 Stony Brook 4:05.21(1) 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
71 Jaworski, Evan JR-3 Hartford 4:05.34(1) Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
72 Gladysz, Matthew SO-2 Albany 4:05.62 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
73 Kenefick, Timothy JR-3 New Hampshire 4:05.75(1) UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
74 Spelman, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 4:05.76 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017
75 Tardiff, Colin FR-1 Maine 4:06.03(1) Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet Feb 4, 2017
76 Kittredge, Nathan SR-4 New Hampshire 4:06.30(1) New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
77 Garrison, Sean FR-1 Hartford 4:06.96(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
78 Kalenoski, Michael SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:07.18 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
79 Dobe, Aaron FR-1 New Hampshire 4:07.25(1) Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
80 McArdle, Nicholas JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:07.61(1) 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
81 Demers, Phillip FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:08.05(1) 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
82 Gelfand, Kasey FR-1 Vermont 4:08.43 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
83 Fontaine, Josh SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:08.49(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
84 Hoteling, Grayson FR-1 Binghamton 4:08.54(1) Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 Jan 7, 2017
85 Gallagher, Jackson SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:08.65(1) 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
86 Doyle, Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:08.72(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
87 Doherty, Connor FR-1 Maine 4:08.75(1) Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
88 Lanternier, Samuel FR-1 New Hampshire 4:08.95 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017
89 Poitras, Timothy JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:09.08(1) 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
90 Grosner, Isaac FR-1 Vermont 4:09.14(1) 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
91 Baker, Drew SO-2 Vermont 4:09.52 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
91 Kingman, Cody FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:09.52(1) Tufts Invite #1 Jan 14, 2017
93 Fossa, Drew SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:09.56(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
94 Carbone, Justin FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:09.70(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
95 Deluna, Danny SR-4 Vermont 4:09.74 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
96 Powhida, Simon SO-2 Maine 4:09.81(1) Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
97 Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas FR-1 New Hampshire 4:09.88 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017
98 Courts, Tim FR-1 Binghamton 4:09.91 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
99 Carter, Jeremy FR-1 Albany 4:09.94 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
100 LaCroix, Will SO-2 Vermont 4:10.05(1) Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Purrier, Elinor JR-3 New Hampshire 4:09.48(1) 110th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 11, 2017
2 Sisson, Annika JR-3 Stony Brook 4:17.84 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
3 Murdock, Shannon SO-2 New Hampshire 4:19.11 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
4 Donegan, Laura Rose SR-4 New Hampshire 4:24.48(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
5 Loughnane, Kathryn JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:25.82(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
6 Kimball, Hannah SR-4 New Hampshire 4:27.65(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 Guevara, Tiana JR-3 Stony Brook 4:28.51(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
8 Wood, Alli SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:29.51 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
9 Eisenberg, Christine SR-4 Stony Brook 4:29.64(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
10 Cologer, Sophia SR-4 UMBC 4:30.25(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
11 Masters, Angelyn JR-3 New Hampshire 4:30.96(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
12 Trumble, Lauren SO-2 Vermont 4:31.07(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
13 Pruyn, Schuyler JR-3 Albany 4:31.51 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
14 Melian, Christina SR-4 Stony Brook 4:32.17(1) Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
15 Nolan, Katie SO-2 Vermont 4:32.50 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Symanski, Amanda SR-4 New Hampshire 4:33.44(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
17 Kruse, Cassandra SR-4 New Hampshire 4:33.81 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
18 Richards, Kaley FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:34.22(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
19 Peirsol, Amber SR-4 Vermont 4:34.29 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
20 Reinhardt, Hannah FR-1 Albany 4:35.20 11th Spring Classic Invitational Mar 17, 2017
21 Solimine, Jaclyn SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:38.48 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017
22 Giese, Alexandria SR-4 New Hampshire 4:38.53(1) URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
23 Albrecht, Autumn SO-2 Vermont 4:39.19 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
24 Murphy, Nicole SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:39.29(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
25 Lovick, Chinira JR-3 Albany 4:40.14(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
26 Davis, Allison JR-3 Binghamton 4:40.51(1) Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
27 Champagne, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 4:40.55 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
28 Conery, Michaella FR-1 New Hampshire 4:41.31 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017
29 Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 4:42.04 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
30 Sherman, Cara SO-2 Albany 4:43.39(1) Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
31 Morris, Allie FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:43.43(1) Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
32 Machabee, Holly FR-1 Albany 4:43.92(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
33 Hallahan, Maggie FR-1 Vermont 4:44.04(1) America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Richards, Marissa JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:44.84(1) Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
35 Nagpaul, Sunny FR-1 Vermont 4:45.77(1) Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
36 O'Hara, Eileen SR-4 Binghamton 4:45.81 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
37 Brandon, Madeleine FR-1 New Hampshire 4:46.07 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
38 Roberts, Briana FR-1 UMBC 4:46.69 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
39 Hogan, Abby SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:46.92(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
40 Cooney, Megan SR-4 Stony Brook 4:47.01(1) Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
41 O'Reilly, Clodagh FR-1 Stony Brook 4:47.06(1) America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
42 Koski, Phoebe FR-1 Vermont 4:47.23 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
43 Guevara, Talia JR-3 Stony Brook 4:47.32(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
44 Maloney, Colleen SO-2 Albany 4:47.55 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
45 Del Rossi, Gemma JR-3 Vermont 4:47.71(1) Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
46 Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 4:47.91(1) New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
47 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica FR-1 Binghamton 4:49.17 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
48 Pisarik, Jennifer SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:49.18 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
49 Nolan, Laura FR-1 Albany 4:49.26(1) America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
50 Kaplan, Anna JR-3 Vermont 4:49.29 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
51 Murray, Katherine SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:49.71(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
52 Holzhauer, Naomi SR-4 Maine 4:49.82 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017
53 Ortega, Alexandria SO-2 Stony Brook 4:49.94(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
54 Alms, Cindy SR-4 UMBC 4:50.09 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 21, 2017
55 Eatherton, Rachel JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:50.23 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
56 Donohue, Jessica SR-4 Albany 4:50.51 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
57 Dissly, Laura JR-3 Vermont 4:50.55(1) 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
58 Persky, Molly SR-4 Stony Brook 4:51.22 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
59 Wesley, Julianna SO-2 Hartford 4:51.35 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
60 Richer, Julie SR-4 Vermont 4:51.83(1) 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
61 Yancey, Colleen JR-3 Vermont 4:52.37(1) 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
62 Crook, Michelle SO-2 Binghamton 4:52.42 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
63 Stang, Shannon SO-2 New Hampshire 4:52.63 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017
64 Callaghan, Katelyn SR-4 UMBC 4:52.77(1) PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
65 Hassett, Heather JR-3 Hartford 4:52.82 UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017
66 Ogindo, Chelsea FR-1 Binghamton 4:53.10 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
67 MacDonald, Alana SR-4 Binghamton 4:53.11(1) Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 Jan 7, 2017
68 Sayer, Samantha SO-2 Vermont 4:53.46 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
69 Kelly, Isobel FR-1 New Hampshire 4:53.73(1) Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
70 Redding, Bridgett FR-1 UMBC 4:53.77 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
71 Lyman, Lydia JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:53.96 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017
72 Wyman, Alison FR-1 Maine 4:54.21(1) Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
73 McGrath, Casey JR-3 New Hampshire 4:54.96 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
74 Yamazaki, Erika SO-2 Binghamton 4:55.25 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
75 Lawrence, Haley SO-2 Maine 4:56.28 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
76 Quigley, Madeline FR-1 New Hampshire 4:56.41 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
77 Bibb, Tiana SR-4 Maine 4:56.47 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
78 Demars, Nicole JR-3 Hartford 4:56.51 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
79 Bartelloni, Alexis SO-2 UMBC 4:58.31(1) PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
79 Vane, Chelsea SR-4 UMBC 4:58.31(1) Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
81 Drapeau, Alyssa SR-4 Albany 4:58.68 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
82 Rabasco, Toni FR-1 Vermont 4:58.88 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
83 Feng, Emily SR-4 Vermont 4:59.53 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
84 Richards, Alexandra FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:00.70(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
85 Riberio, Amanda FR-1 Stony Brook 5:00.75 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
86 Estep, Katherine SR-4 New Hampshire 5:01.20(1) UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
87 Fisher, Abigail FR-1 New Hampshire 5:01.26(1) Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
88 Sansing, Morgan FR-1 New Hampshire 5:01.39 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
89 Gish, Margaret JR-3 Vermont 5:01.63(1) New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
90 Smith, Johanna JR-3 Albany 5:01.83(1) Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
91 Richter, Olivia JR-3 UMBC 5:02.48(1) Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
92 Schuyler, Carly JR-3 Hartford 5:03.30 UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017
93 Nerud, Morgan FR-1 Vermont 5:03.36(1) Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
94 Bucksbaum, Caitlin JR-3 New Hampshire 5:03.68(1) URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
95 Boesch-Dining, Smita JR-3 Vermont 5:04.86 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017
96 McCoy, Mercedes FR-1 New Hampshire 5:04.91(1) Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
97 Stefl, Hannah SR-4 Maine 5:06.53(1) Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
98 McGann, Kate FR-1 Vermont 5:06.56(1) 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
99 Belash, Ali FR-1 Vermont 5:07.02 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
100 Hackman, Courtney SO-2 Hartford 5:07.96 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hogan , Paul SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:12.58 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
2 Udvadia, Ryan JR-3 Albany 14:13.30 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Orach, Jesse SR-4 Maine 14:13.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
4 Gronostaj, Kyle SO-2 Albany 14:17.54 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Watts, Michael JR-3 Stony Brook 14:19.48 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 Connelly, Daniel JR-3 Stony Brook 14:29.82 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Avery, Cameron FR-1 Stony Brook 14:36.91 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
8 Hausamann, Ethan SR-4 Binghamton 14:38.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
9 Kane, Matthew SO-2 UMBC 14:39.37 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
10 Vinolas, Kevin SO-2 Stony Brook 14:45.66 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
11 Maloy, Harrison FR-1 UMass Lowell 14:47.32 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
12 Alfond, Christopher FR-1 UMass Lowell 14:52.74 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
13 Horne, Joshua JR-3 Maine 14:53.61 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Willingham, Aaron SO-2 Maine 14:54.02 Holy Cross Invitational 2017 Apr 22, 2017
15 Fontaine, Josh SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:56.78 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
16 Cruz, Nick SO-2 Stony Brook 14:56.95 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
17 Tracy, Justin SR-4 Maine 14:58.83 Holy Cross Invitational 2017 Apr 22, 2017
18 Schmeck, Gavin FR-1 Vermont 15:00.33 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
19 Pierce, Willy SO-2 Hartford 15:00.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
20 Hayslett, Austin SR-4 UMBC 15:02.96 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
21 Gish, Chris FR-1 Vermont 15:04.38 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
22 Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas FR-1 New Hampshire 15:04.53 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Teachen, Thomas SO-2 UMass Lowell 15:06.20 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Carmody, Jack FR-1 Vermont 15:07.59 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Butlak, Calvin SO-2 Albany 15:08.14 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Mangarelli, Greg FR-1 Stony Brook 15:09.74 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
27 Benner, John FR-1 Vermont 15:11.85 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
28 Psaltakis, Jordan SR-4 UMBC 15:12.62 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Moore, Paul SO-2 Vermont 15:13.16 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
30 Hedman, Bryce SO-2 Stony Brook 15:14.11 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
31 Smart, Eric SO-2 UMBC 15:14.54 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Hawkins, Elijah FR-1 UMBC 15:15.94 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
33 Dutton, Mitchell SR-4 New Hampshire 15:15.95 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Nadal, Nathan SO-2 UMBC 15:16.23 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
35 Kenefick, Timothy JR-3 New Hampshire 15:17.18 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Kingman, Cody FR-1 UMass Lowell 15:17.19 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
37 Abraham, John SO-2 UMass Lowell 15:17.79 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
38 McDermott, Benjamin SO-2 Stony Brook 15:20.13 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
39 Lucci, Aaron JR-3 Vermont 15:20.99 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
40 Machabee, Keith JR-3 Albany 15:22.90 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017
41 Kingeter, Matt SO-2 UMBC 15:23.04 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
42 Garifo, Victor FR-1 Stony Brook 15:25.61 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
43 Murphy, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 15:27.15 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
44 Salamone, Nick SR-4 Vermont 15:27.61 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
45 Bennett, Matt FR-1 UMBC 15:27.89 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
46 Hopkins, Will JR-3 Vermont 15:29.86 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
47 Garrison, Sean FR-1 Hartford 15:30.19 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
48 Moffett, Vann FR-1 Stony Brook 15:31.13 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
49 Neil, Lorenzo SO-2 UMBC 15:31.76 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
50 Gelfand, Kasey FR-1 Vermont 15:33.07 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
51 Alexander, Stephen JR-3 UMBC 15:34.86 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
52 Hutchings, Daryn FR-1 Binghamton 15:38.16 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
53 Kessler, Luke JR-3 UMBC 15:39.68 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
54 Lesko, Dan SO-2 Maine 15:39.72 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017
55 Doyle, Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 15:42.63 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017
56 Bourget, Lucas SR-4 Maine 15:43.89 Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017
57 Terry, Jacob SO-2 Maine 15:44.07 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017
58 Kozyra, Nathaniel SR-4 Binghamton 15:44.13 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
59 Brown, Nicholas FR-1 New Hampshire 15:44.16 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017
60 Mungeam, Ross SR-4 UMass Lowell 15:46.64 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
61 Yost, Dean SO-2 New Hampshire 15:47.31 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
62 Carter, Jeremy FR-1 Albany 15:47.69 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
63 Clark, Davis SO-2 New Hampshire 15:47.84 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
64 Spelman, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 15:48.36 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
65 Grosner, Isaac FR-1 Vermont 15:55.87 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
66 Demers, Phillip SO-2 UMass Lowell 15:55.93 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
67 Elkort, Ross FR-1 Vermont 15:57.97 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
68 Arbaugh, Bradley FR-1 UMBC 15:59.36 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
69 Bearkland, Andrew FR-1 Stony Brook 15:59.63 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
70 Molvar, Joseph FR-1 UMass Lowell 16:06.53 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
71 Carbone, Justin FR-1 UMass Lowell 16:08.49 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
72 Margareci, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 16:24.11 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017
73 Rich, Matthew SO-2 New Hampshire 16:28.27 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
74 Wilson, Brian FR-1 Vermont 16:30.33 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
75 Mistretta, Neil JR-3 New Hampshire 16:39.24 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017
76 Fitzgibbons, Patrick FR-1 New Hampshire 16:43.32 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
77 Andrews, Aidan SO-2 Vermont 16:56.29 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Solimine, Jaclyn SR-4 UMass Lowell 16:35.42 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
2 Sherman, Cara SO-2 Albany 16:51.08 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Champagne, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 16:54.02 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Kaplan, Anna JR-3 Vermont 16:57.45 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Symanski, Amanda JR-3 New Hampshire 16:58.47 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 Albrecht, Autumn SO-2 Vermont 17:01.80 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Keiran, Sarah SR-4 New Hampshire 17:04.38 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Giese, Alexandria SR-4 New Hampshire 17:05.17 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
9 Cologer, Sophia SR-4 UMBC 17:07.82 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
10 Hogan, Abby SO-2 UMass Lowell 17:14.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
11 Davis, Allison JR-3 Binghamton 17:16.22 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 17:19.41 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Sonnesyn, Alayna JR-3 Vermont 17:20.26 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017
14 Guevara, Talia JR-3 Stony Brook 17:21.18 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
15 Murphy, Nicole SO-2 UMass Lowell 17:21.95 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
16 Ortega, Alexandria SO-2 Stony Brook 17:24.34 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
17 Morris, Allie FR-1 UMass Lowell 17:24.88 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
18 Callaghan, Katelyn SR-4 UMBC 17:29.02 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
19 Reinhardt, Hannah FR-1 Albany 17:30.63 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
20 Murray, Katherine SO-2 UMass Lowell 17:40.98 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
21 Donohue, Jessica SR-4 Albany 17:42.03 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
22 Alms, Cindy SR-4 UMBC 17:44.33 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
23 Smith, Johanna JR-3 Albany 17:44.73 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Vane, Chelsea SR-4 UMBC 17:45.29 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Richards, Marissa SO-2 UMass Lowell 17:49.30 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
26 Dissly, Laura JR-3 Vermont 17:51.48 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Caldwell, Elizabeth SR-4 Stony Brook 18:01.77 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Ponton, Kelsey SO-2 UMBC 18:06.96 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
29 Yamazaki, Erika SO-2 Binghamton 18:07.09 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
30 Estep, Katherine SR-4 New Hampshire 18:08.44 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Lyman, Lydia JR-3 UMass Lowell 18:10.69 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Schuyler, Carly JR-3 Hartford 18:15.76 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
33 Drapeau, Alyssa SR-4 Albany 18:18.34 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
34 Hallahan, Maggie FR-1 Vermont 18:23.65 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
35 Richer, Julie SR-4 Vermont 18:24.07 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
36 Farren, Kayla JR-3 New Hampshire 18:29.10 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Mattson, Courtney JR-3 UMBC 18:30.00 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
38 Thatcher, Jessica SO-2 Binghamton 18:31.79 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
39 Brandon, Madeleine FR-1 New Hampshire 18:34.04 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 Gardner, Hope SO-2 Maine 18:38.49 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
41 Rabasco, Toni FR-1 Vermont 18:47.85 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
42 Gish, Margaret JR-3 Vermont 18:48.87 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
43 Weaver, Abigail JR-3 Albany 18:51.74 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017
44 Koga, Pam FR-1 UMBC 18:56.95 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
45 Koski, Phoebe FR-1 Vermont 19:01.51 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017
46 Wyman, Alison FR-1 Maine 19:02.57 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017
47 Mahoney, Maggie SO-2 Vermont 19:10.77 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017
48 Gardner, Faith SO-2 Maine 19:13.80 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017
49 McGrath, Casey SR-4 New Hampshire 19:24.58 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
50 Nyser, Samantha JR-3 Hartford 19:30.82 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
51 Curry, Savoy SO-2 Binghamton 19:32.36 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
52 Pierie, Mackenzie SO-2 Albany 19:32.73 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
53 Cirelli, Mary Kate SR-4 Vermont 19:37.48 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
54 Hamel, Amanda SO-2 Hartford 19:54.01 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
55 Yost, Sierra FR-1 Maine 24:17.23 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hogan , Paul SO-2 UMass Lowell 29:56.46 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
2 Gronostaj, Kyle SO-2 Albany 30:09.84 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
3 Udvadia, Ryan JR-3 Albany 30:39.90 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
4 Cruz, Nick SO-2 Stony Brook 30:45.55 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
5 Hayslett, Austin SR-4 UMBC 31:09.51 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
6 Connelly, Daniel JR-3 Stony Brook 31:19.36 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
7 Tracy, Justin SR-4 Maine 31:22.58 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
8 Schmeck, Gavin FR-1 Vermont 31:25.52 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
9 Kenefick, Timothy SO-2 New Hampshire 31:29.71 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
10 Kingeter, Matt SO-2 UMBC 31:36.22 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
11 Hutchings, Daryn FR-1 Binghamton 31:39.36 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
12 Hawkins, Elijah FR-1 UMBC 31:48.36 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
13 Smart, Eric SO-2 UMBC 31:49.95 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
14 Machabee, Keith JR-3 Albany 31:50.45 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
15 Carmody, Jack FR-1 Vermont 31:57.32 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
16 Hopkins, Will JR-3 Vermont 32:11.41 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
17 Mungeam, Ross SR-4 UMass Lowell 32:15.23 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
18 Pierce, Willy SO-2 Hartford 32:35.07 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
19 Dutton, Mitchell SR-4 New Hampshire 32:40.73 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
20 Fontaine, Josh SO-2 UMass Lowell 32:57.42 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sonnesyn, Alayna JR-3 Vermont 35:17.62 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
2 Albrecht, Autumn SO-2 Vermont 35:28.33 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
3 Solimine, Jaclyn SR-4 UMass Lowell 35:44.67 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
4 Donohue, Jessica SR-4 Albany 35:52.14 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Kaplan, Anna JR-3 Vermont 35:59.57 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
6 Drapeau, Alyssa SR-4 Albany 36:14.76 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Sherman, Cara SO-2 Albany 36:19.51 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
8 Callaghan, Katelyn SR-4 UMBC 36:24.91 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
9 Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 36:35.79 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
10 Murray, Katherine SO-2 UMass Lowell 37:03.17 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
11 Keiran, Sarah SR-4 New Hampshire 37:18.44 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
12 Estep, Katherine SR-4 New Hampshire 37:24.87 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
13 Davis, Allison JR-3 Binghamton 37:43.26 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
14 Schuyler, Carly JR-3 Hartford 37:59.98 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Reinhardt, Hannah FR-1 Albany 38:25.64 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
16 Lyman, Lydia JR-3 UMass Lowell 38:37.74 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
17 Cirelli, Mary Kate SR-4 Vermont 39:03.50 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
18 Mattson, Courtney JR-3 UMBC 39:17.16 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
19 Gish, Margaret JR-3 Vermont 39:46.20 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
20 Mahoney, Maggie SO-2 Vermont 39:46.37 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
21 Ponton, Kelsey SO-2 UMBC 39:53.46 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Warden, Courtney JR-3 Stony Brook 13.52 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 1.4
2 Ike, Chibugo SO-2 Albany 14.17 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 1.4
3 Morrison, Niamani JR-3 Albany 14.20 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 1.4
4 MacLean, Grace SR-4 Maine 14.25 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.1
5 Anderson, Nichole JR-3 Albany 14.29 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 1.4
6 Weisbecker, Grace SR-4 Vermont 14.30 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 1.4
7 Fogarty, Nikki SO-2 Stony Brook 14.32 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 1.8
8 Checovich, Emma JR-3 New Hampshire 14.36 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.3
9 Alabi, Yinka SO-2 UMBC 14.38 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 1.8
10 Entwistle, Madeleine SR-4 UMBC 14.64 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.2
11 Scherer, Elly FR-1 Binghamton 15.16 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.4
11 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR-1 Stony Brook 15.16 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 0.2
13 Curtis, Alex FR-1 Vermont 15.29 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017 3.7
14 Adeyeye, Mary SR-4 Albany 15.41 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 0.2
15 Odiah, Barbara SO-2 UMass Lowell 15.47 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.4
16 Nugent, Julia FR-1 Vermont 15.49 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017 0.5
17 Volmar, Sara FR-1 Albany 15.52 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.4
18 Miller, Cameryn FR-1 Stony Brook 15.73 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 0.2
19 Abiti, Pearl JR-3 Vermont 15.75 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 0.2
20 Clark, Paige FR-1 Stony Brook 15.89 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 1.7
21 Murphy, Katie FR-1 Hartford 15.90 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 1.8
22 Hibbard, Letti SO-2 Albany 15.92 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017 1.9
23 Frame, Alexa SR-4 Maine 16.01 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 1.7
24 Cooke, Alexis FR-1 Maine 16.22 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 0.5
25 Bossi, Lauren SR-4 Hartford 16.32 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 1.7
26 Cooke, Skyler FR-1 Maine 16.98 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 1.7
27 Brown, DanaRose SO-2 New Hampshire 17.25 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.3
28 Barsauskas, Salviniji FR-1 Stony Brook 17.63 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 1.7
29 Weed, Lara SO-2 Vermont 17.81 UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017 -0.1
30 Murphy, Bridget FR-1 New Hampshire 17.88 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.3
31 Hargbol, Crista SR-4 New Hampshire 18.88 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017 -0.8
32 Chirichella, Katherine FR-1 Maine 22.59 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017 -0.5

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gibbons, Sidney SO-2 Albany 14.26 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.3
2 DeBlieck, Dan FR-1 Vermont 14.58 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.5
3 Saccone, Kevin SO-2 UMass Lowell 14.61 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017 4.8
4 Daniels, Andrew FR-1 UMBC 14.76 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.3
5 Simon, Ed SR-4 Vermont 14.88 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.4
6 NKounkou, Joel JR-3 New Hampshire 14.96 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.6
7 Black, Cameron SR-4 Binghamton 15.14 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.3
8 Matteucci, Andrew SO-2 New Hampshire 15.29 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.4
9 Porter, Javaun SR-4 Binghamton 15.33 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017 1.4
10 Cody, Jamal SO-2 UMBC 15.35 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017 -2.3
11 Aiello, Cameron SO-2 UMass Lowell 15.48 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.5
12 Miceli, Joe SR-4 Binghamton 15.64 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.5
13 Zanger, Troy FR-1 Binghamton 15.65 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.3
14 Quilla, Christopher FR-1 Stony Brook 15.67 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.6
14 Coveney, Jake SO-2 Albany 15.67 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.3
16 Donovan , Connor SO-2 UMass Lowell 15.74 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.5
17 Peary, Dennis SO-2 UMass Lowell 15.81 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.9
18 Maney, Ryan SR-4 New Hampshire 15.96 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.6
19 Toothaker, Andrew SR-4 Maine 16.00 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.6
20 Simon, Robert SO-2 Vermont 16.11 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017 3.3
21 Yeboah, Elijah JR-3 Maine 16.25 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017 0.3
22 Buechele, Stefan SR-4 Albany 16.56 11th Spring Classic Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.3
23 Kuusela, Branden FR-1 Maine 16.74 Holy Cross Invitational 2017 Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
24 Cleathero, Camden FR-1 Maine 16.91 Holy Cross Invitational 2017 Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
25 Johnson, Garrett JR-3 Maine 17.06 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.0
26 Taylor, Najee SO-2 Albany 17.47 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 0.8

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cody, Jamal SO-2 UMBC 52.27 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
2 Daniels, Andrew FR-1 UMBC 53.07 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
3 McFarland, Andrew SR-4 New Hampshire 53.47 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
4 Foster, Marcus SO-2 UMBC 53.56 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
5 Saccone, Kevin SO-2 UMass Lowell 53.58 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
6 Payton, Spencer FR-1 Stony Brook 54.03 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
7 DeBlieck, Dan FR-1 Vermont 54.39 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
8 Weykamp, Ian SR-4 Binghamton 54.57 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
9 Donovan , Connor SO-2 UMass Lowell 54.68 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Oxley, Darrius SR-4 UMBC 54.85 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
11 Gibbons, Sidney SO-2 Albany 55.22 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
12 Zanger, Troy FR-1 Binghamton 55.46 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
13 Kulp, Kyle SO-2 UMBC 55.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
14 Yeboah, Isaac JR-3 Maine 55.90 Holy Cross Invitational 2017 Apr 22, 2017
15 Aiello, Cameron SO-2 UMass Lowell 56.06 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
16 Quilla, Christopher FR-1 Stony Brook 56.19 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
17 Yeboah, Elijah JR-3 Maine 56.39 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017
18 Thompson, Michael SO-2 Stony Brook 56.96 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
19 Toothaker, Andrew SR-4 Maine 57.17 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
20 Kuusela, Branden FR-1 Maine 57.37 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
21 Horton, Walker FR-1 Vermont 57.52 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
22 Berdos, John SO-2 UMass Lowell 57.87 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
23 Black, Jacob JR-3 Hartford 58.58 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
24 Matteucci, Andrew SO-2 New Hampshire 1:01.40 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Snyder, Halie SO-2 Albany 59.48 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
2 Osaheni, Sarah SR-4 Binghamton 59.50 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
3 Shardow, Rasheedah JR-3 Binghamton 1:02.25 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
4 Equi, Katherine JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:02.70 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
5 Entwistle, Madeleine SR-4 UMBC 1:03.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
6 Johnson, Tori FR-1 UMBC 1:03.30 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
7 Smith, Dara JR-3 Stony Brook 1:03.48 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
8 Haley, Sarah SR-4 Binghamton 1:03.52 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
9 Maki, Jessica FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:03.55 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
10 Alabi, Yinka SO-2 UMBC 1:03.59 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
11 Messina, Alyson SR-4 New Hampshire 1:03.82 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Curtis, Alex FR-1 Vermont 1:04.76 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
13 Nugent, Julia FR-1 Vermont 1:04.94 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
14 Glode, Emileigh SO-2 New Hampshire 1:05.01 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
15 Ike, Chibugo SO-2 Albany 1:05.20 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017
16 Riback, Melissa SO-2 Stony Brook 1:05.54 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
17 Dunning, Courtney SO-2 Hartford 1:05.68 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
18 Torchia, Brittany FR-1 Maine 1:06.44 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017
19 Comeau, Alyson JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:07.90 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
20 Cartier, Jessica FR-1 Vermont 1:07.94 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
21 Tasker, Synclaire JR-3 Maine 1:08.90 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
22 Hargbol, Crista SR-4 New Hampshire 1:09.83 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
23 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR-1 Stony Brook 1:09.90 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
24 McGann, Kate FR-1 Vermont 1:14.06 UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017
25 Norris, Calleigh FR-1 Maine 1:15.04 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017
26 Dietrich, Alexis JR-3 Maine 1:15.42 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Albany 3:08.49 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
2 UMBC 3:14.33 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
3 Maine 3:15.62 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 UMass Lowell 3:15.81 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
5 Stony Brook 3:15.83 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
6 New Hampshire 3:16.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Vermont 3:16.79 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
8 Binghamton 3:16.91 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Hartford 3:29.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Albany 3:44.98 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
2 UMBC 3:46.28 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Binghamton 3:47.65 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
4 Stony Brook 3:48.29 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
5 UMass Lowell 3:48.32 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 New Hampshire 3:54.25 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
7 Maine 3:56.23 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
8 Vermont 3:56.93 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Hartford 4:20.23 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 New Hampshire 7:32.22 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
2 Albany 7:33.16 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
3 UMBC 7:33.79 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
4 UMass Lowell 7:39.38 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Vermont 7:40.77 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Stony Brook 7:41.83 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
7 Binghamton 7:43.23 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Hartford 7:53.95 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
9 Maine 7:57.47 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 New Hampshire 8:47.16 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
2 Stony Brook 8:57.93 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Vermont 9:06.69 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
4 UMBC 9:07.66 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
5 UMass Lowell 9:10.57 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
6 Albany 9:11.40 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Binghamton 9:17.07 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Maine 9:37.66 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
9 Hartford 9:48.49 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Campbell, Matthew SR-4 Albany 2.20m 7' 2.5" Tyson Invitational Feb 10, 2017
2 Ogbonna, Kingsley JR-3 Albany 2.14m 7' 0.25" Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
2 Tonelli, Rino JR-3 UMass Lowell 2.14m 7' 0.25" 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
4 Okon, Thaddeus JR-3 Binghamton 2.09m 6' 10.25" 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
5 Fitzgerald, Jack FR-1 Binghamton 2.08m 6' 9.75" Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
6 Netschke, Jacob FR-1 UMBC 2.04m 6' 8.25" 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
7 Brown, Gilberto SR-4 UMass Lowell 2.02m 6' 7.5" UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
8 Hicks, Assad SR-4 Maine 2.00m 6' 6.75" Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
9 Davis, Troy FR-1 Maine 1.99m 6' 6.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Dolaher, Ian FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.95m 6' 4.75" John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
10 Lynch, Will SO-2 Vermont 1.95m 6' 4.75" UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017
10 Ndoye, Khadim FR-1 Stony Brook 1.95m 6' 4.75" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
13 Zanger, Troy FR-1 Binghamton 1.94m 6' 4.25" Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 Jan 7, 2017
14 Kenny, Connor FR-1 Hartford 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
15 NKounkou, Joel JR-3 New Hampshire 1.91m 6' 3.25" UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
16 McNally, Peter FR-1 Hartford 1.90m 6' 2.75" UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017
17 Murray, Marcus FR-1 Hartford 1.89m 6' 2.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Peary, Dennis SO-2 UMass Lowell 1.88m 6' 2" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
18 Davis, Terrel FR-1 Hartford 1.88m 6' 2" Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
20 McCoole, Keelan JR-3 New Hampshire 1.86m 6' 1.25" UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
20 Kallenberg, Christian SO-2 UMBC 1.86m 6' 1.25" Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
22 Cleathero, Camden FR-1 Maine 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017
22 Marshall, Jason SO-2 Stony Brook 1.85m 6' 0.75" Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
22 Taylor, Najee SO-2 Albany 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
25 Coveney, Jake SO-2 Albany 1.83m 6' 0" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
26 Toothaker, Andrew SR-4 Maine 1.82m 5' 11.5" Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2017 Apr 19, 2017
27 Buechele, Stefan SR-4 Albany 1.78m 5' 10" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Miceli, Joe SR-4 Binghamton 1.76m 5' 9.25" 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
28 Simon, Robert SO-2 Vermont 1.76m 5' 9.25" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
30 Johnson, Garrett JR-3 Maine 1.75m 5' 8.75" UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017
30 Hook, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 1.75m 5' 8.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Parasky, Alex FR-1 Vermont 1.75m 5' 8.75" UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017
33 Ehlers, Christian FR-1 New Hampshire 1.72m 5' 7.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Darsney, Kerstin SO-2 UMass Lowell 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
2 Hibbard, Anika SO-2 Albany 1.75m 5' 8.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 MacLean, Grace SR-4 Maine 1.75m 5' 8.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Mara, Jeannette SR-4 New Hampshire 1.74m 5' 8.5" West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
5 Strickland, Shelby SO-2 New Hampshire 1.72m 5' 7.75" West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
6 Stoffel, Victoria JR-3 Albany 1.70m 5' 7" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017
6 Morrison, Rachel JR-3 New Hampshire 1.70m 5' 7" Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
6 Artruc, Tessa JR-3 New Hampshire 1.70m 5' 7" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
6 Husband, Dana SR-4 Stony Brook 1.70m 5' 7" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
6 Crunden, Jackie SR-4 Binghamton 1.70m 5' 7" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Hibbard, Letti SO-2 Albany 1.66m 5' 5.25" Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
12 Odiah, Barbara SO-2 UMass Lowell 1.65m 5' 5" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
12 Spruill, Sydnee FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.65m 5' 5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Poublon, Danielle FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.62m 5' 3.75" Tufts Invite #1 Jan 14, 2017
14 Rougeau, Olivia FR-1 Hartford 1.62m 5' 3.75" Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
14 Deane, Meagan JR-3 UMass Lowell 1.62m 5' 3.75" 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
17 Bossi, Lauren SR-4 Hartford 1.60m 5' 3" 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
18 Adeyeye, Mary SR-4 Albany 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
18 Checovich, Emma JR-3 New Hampshire 1.57m 5' 1.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Abiti, Pearl JR-3 Vermont 1.56m 5' 1.25" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
21 Murphy, Katie FR-1 Hartford 1.55m 5' 1" UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017
21 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR-1 Stony Brook 1.55m 5' 1" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
21 LeClair, Sarah FR-1 Hartford 1.55m 5' 1" 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
24 Jackson, Tia JR-3 Maine 1.52m 4' 11.75" Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017
25 Cooke, Skyler FR-1 Maine 1.51m 4' 11.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Jackman, Sydney SO-2 New Hampshire 1.50m 4' 11" Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017
26 Braxton, Nailah SR-4 Albany 1.50m 4' 11" Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
26 Clark, Paige FR-1 Stony Brook 1.50m 4' 11" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Frame, Alexa SR-4 Maine 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
30 Murphy, Bridget FR-1 New Hampshire 1.47m 4' 9.75" Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
30 Cooke, Alexis FR-1 Maine 1.47m 4' 9.75" Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2017 Apr 19, 2017
32 Olson, Allie FR-1 Vermont 1.46m 4' 9.5" UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
33 Weed, Lara SO-2 Vermont 1.45m 4' 9" 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
33 Russell, Chloe JR-3 Stony Brook 1.45m 4' 9" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
33 Cooke, Styler FR-1 Maine 1.45m 4' 9" Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
36 Barsauskas, Salviniji FR-1 Stony Brook 1.43m 4' 8.25" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
37 Turlla, Vasiliqi FR-1 Maine 1.42m 4' 7.75" Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017
37 Fogarty, Nikki SO-2 Stony Brook 1.42m 4' 7.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
39 Miller, Cameryn FR-1 Stony Brook 1.40m 4' 7" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
40 Vicenty, Sirette FR-1 Hartford 1.37m 4' 6" Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Miceli, Joe SR-4 Binghamton 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
2 Simon, Ed SR-4 Vermont 5.11m 16' 9.25" IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
3 Fagan, Peter SR-4 Binghamton 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
3 Popusoi, Vladimir SO-2 UMass Lowell 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
5 Villa, Nick JR-3 Binghamton 4.95m 16' 2.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Fountain, Travis JR-3 Binghamton 4.95m 16' 2.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Buechele, Stefan SR-4 Albany 4.90m 16' 0.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Tamulonis, Alexander JR-3 New Hampshire 4.70m 15' 5" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
8 Hegarty, Peter FR-1 New Hampshire 4.70m 15' 5" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Wortman, Alecsander JR-3 Maine 4.55m 14' 11" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
11 King, Heath FR-1 UMass Lowell 4.50m 14' 9" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Urbano, Matt SR-4 Binghamton 4.35m 14' 3.25" Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
13 Johnson, Garrett JR-3 Maine 4.25m 13' 11.25" Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2017 Apr 19, 2017
13 DiBari, Donald SR-4 Albany 4.25m 13' 11.25" 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
15 Chess, Andy SO-2 Vermont 4.10m 13' 5.25" Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017
16 Kallenberg, Christian SO-2 UMBC 4.01m 13' 1.75" Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
17 NKounkou, Joel JR-3 New Hampshire 4.00m 13' 1.5" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
18 DiBartholomeo, Nicholas JR-3 New Hampshire 3.95m 12' 11.5" UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017
18 Yandow, Tim JR-3 Vermont 3.95m 12' 11.5" New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
20 Toothaker, Andrew JR-3 Maine 3.80m 12' 5.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Zanger, Troy FR-1 Binghamton 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
22 Peary, Dennis SO-2 UMass Lowell 3.65m 11' 11.75" Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2017 Apr 19, 2017
23 Taylor, Najee SO-2 Albany 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
23 Simon, Robert SO-2 Vermont 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
23 Morris, Connor FR-1 New Hampshire 3.50m 11' 5.75" Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
26 Coveney, Jake SO-2 Albany 3.30m 10' 10" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
26 Cleathero, Camden FR-1 Maine 3.30m 10' 10" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
28 Hook, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 2.95m 9' 8" Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
29 Ehlers, Christian FR-1 New Hampshire 2.90m 9' 6.25" Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weisbecker, Grace SR-4 Vermont 3.90m 12' 9.5" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 Beyar, Samantha SO-2 Binghamton 3.85m 12' 7.5" Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
3 Haley, Sarah SR-4 Binghamton 3.80m 12' 5.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Slevin, Ashling SO-2 New Hampshire 3.66m 12' 0" Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017
5 Murnane, Kari JR-3 New Hampshire 3.65m 11' 11.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Anderson, Sabrina SO-2 New Hampshire 3.35m 10' 11.75" Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017
6 Lenentine, Taylor SO-2 Maine 3.35m 10' 11.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Howes, Natalie FR-1 New Hampshire 3.25m 10' 8" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
8 Alter, Sophia FR-1 Vermont 3.25m 10' 8" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
10 Attenasio, Ali JR-3 Vermont 3.20m 10' 6" UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017
10 Lanzillo, Gianna FR-1 New Hampshire 3.20m 10' 6" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 O'Brien, Maddie SR-4 Vermont 3.10m 10' 2" 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
12 Marquis, Kayla SR-4 Maine 3.10m 10' 2" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
14 Wallace, Olivia SO-2 Maine 3.05m 10' 0" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Dufresne, Jordan FR-1 UMass Lowell 2.89m 9' 5.75" 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
16 Wood, Emily FR-1 Hartford 2.75m 9' 0.25" Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
17 Sansoucie, Mikaella FR-1 Maine 2.74m 8' 11.75" Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Weider, Ian SR-4 Vermont 7.48m 24' 6.5" 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017 3.7
2 Semon, Mande JR-3 Albany 7.33m 24' 0.75" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017 4.2
3 Davis, Terrel FR-1 Hartford 7.25m 23' 9.5" 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017 2.3
4 Ogbonna, Kingsley JR-3 Albany 7.01m 23' 0" Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
5 Willis, Devon SO-2 Albany 6.99m 22' 11.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Coveney, Jake SO-2 Albany 6.99m 22' 11.25" 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017 1.8
5 NKounkou, Joel JR-3 New Hampshire 6.99m 22' 11.25" UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017 6.2
8 Crump-King, Jordan SR-4 Albany 6.95m 22' 9.75" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.1
9 Ndoye, Khadim FR-1 Stony Brook 6.90m 22' 7.75" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.8
9 Saccone, Kevin SO-2 UMass Lowell 6.90m 22' 7.75" 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
11 Martin, Yanik SO-2 Stony Brook 6.87m 22' 6.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Johnson, Thomas JR-3 UMBC 6.81m 22' 4.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Baker, Matthew FR-1 Binghamton 6.81m 22' 4.25" Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
14 McDermott, Myles FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.72m 22' 0.75" UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017 5.8
15 Sturdivant, Omahri FR-1 Albany 6.69m 21' 11.5" 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017 1.4
16 Spicer, Lucas FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.65m 21' 10" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Buechele, Stefan SR-4 Albany 6.62m 21' 8.75" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
18 Hicks, Assad SR-4 Maine 6.57m 21' 6.75" Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
19 Seekins, Erick FR-1 Maine 6.55m 21' 6" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Slattery, Joseph JR-3 Maine 6.55m 21' 6" Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
21 Miceli, Joe SR-4 Binghamton 6.54m 21' 5.5" 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 1.7
22 Zanger, Troy FR-1 Binghamton 6.53m 21' 5.25" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 0.3
23 Parasky, Alex FR-1 Vermont 6.51m 21' 4.25" 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.8
23 Pierre, Bradley SO-2 Stony Brook 6.51m 21' 4.25" Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
25 Gansfuss, Christopher FR-1 New Hampshire 6.49m 21' 3.5" Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
26 Fitzgerald, Jack FR-1 Binghamton 6.47m 21' 2.75" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017 -0.3
27 Foster, Marcus SO-2 UMBC 6.45m 21' 2" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Yandow, Tim JR-3 Vermont 6.45m 21' 2" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.2
29 Kallenberg, Christian SO-2 UMBC 6.44m 21' 1.5" Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
30 Davis, Troy FR-1 Maine 6.36m 20' 10.5" 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.1
31 Toothaker, Andrew SR-4 Maine 6.35m 20' 10" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 0.1
31 Silver-Frankel, Eilon FR-1 Stony Brook 6.35m 20' 10" 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.2
33 Peary, Dennis SO-2 UMass Lowell 6.31m 20' 8.5" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.2
34