Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
DII Southeast Region Performance List
DII Southeast Region Outdoor Performance List (2024)
DII Southeast Region Indoor Performance List (2024)
DII Southeast Region Outdoor Performance List (2023)
DII Southeast Region Indoor Performance List (2023)
DII Southeast Region Outdoor Performance List (2022)
DII Southeast Region Performance List (2022)
DII Southeast Region Outdoor Performance List (2021)
DII Southeast Region Performance List (2020)
DII Southeast Region Performance List (2020)
DII Southeast Region Performance List (2019)
DII Southeast Region Performance List (2019)
DII Southeast Region Performance List (2018)
DII Southeast Region Performance List (2018)
DII Southeast Region Performance List (2017)
ICON KEY:
NCAA DII Auto
NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
NCAA DII Auto
NCAA DII Prov
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alabama-Huntsville
Anderson (S.C.)
Augusta
Barton
Belmont Abbey
Brevard
Carson-Newman
Clayton State
Coker
Columbus St.
Converse
Florida Tech
Francis Marion
King
Lees-McRae
Lenoir-Rhyne
Limestone
Lincoln Memorial
Mars Hill
Montevallo
Mount Olive
North Georgia
North Greenville
Nova Southeastern
Pfeiffer
Queens (N.C.)
Southern Wesleyan
UNC Pembroke
Wingate
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aalim, Simone (F) - Augusta
Abalos, Alex (M) - Belmont Abbey
Abbott, Ashton (F) - Carson-Newman
Abdus-Salaam, Zafir (M) - Coker
Acheampong, Albert (M) - Augusta
Achenbach, Kayla (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Adame, Rafael (M) - Carson-Newman
Adams, Thailand (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Adeleye, Leke (M) - Augusta
Adesina, Pelumi (F) - Barton
Adimu, Akanni (M) - Clayton State
Adkins, Josh (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Agee, Caleb (M) - Carson-Newman
Aitken, Tevin (M) - Barton
Akers, Alex (M) - Wingate
Akinjobi, Monea (F) - Francis Marion
Akins, Jordan (F) - North Georgia
Akridge, Emma (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Aldridge, Mariah (F) - Mount Olive
Aleruchi, Anthony (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Alford, Justin (M) - Barton
Allen, Christopher (M) - Coker
Allen, Marlon (M) - Mars Hill
Allison, Noah (M) - Mars Hill
Allred, Lauren (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Alphonse, Wistenly (M) - Florida Tech
Alvarado, Jessica (F) - Florida Tech
Amerson, Tyler (M) - Barton
Ammons, Allison (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Amodeo, John (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Anderson, Ashlie (F) - Montevallo
Anderson, Jordan (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Andrews, Kaliyah (F) - Limestone
Anton, Michael (M) - Brevard
Apel, Austin (M) - Montevallo
Araldi, Meghan (F) - Barton
Arnold, MacKenzie (F) - Francis Marion
Arnwine, Ashley (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Artybidge, Ray (M) - Carson-Newman
Ash, Jacques (M) - Brevard
Askew, Tyler (M) - Clayton State
Asouzu, Charles (M) - Columbus St.
Asselin, Hannah (F) - Converse
Attaway, Deja (F) - Converse
Audiss, Thor (M) - Montevallo
Austin, Leah (F) - North Greenville
Aycock, De'Ja (F) - Mount Olive
Badger, Trina (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Bains, Tom (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Bair, Jordan (F) - Mars Hill
Baker, Kyle (M) - Coker
Balawi, Hanan (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Baldwin, Micah (M) - UNC Pembroke
Ballowe, James Russell (M) - King
Balogun, Oluwatosin (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Banks, Kaylan (M) - Montevallo
Bannon, Jeff (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Baquerizo, Manoly (F) - Clayton State
Barbee, Bryan (M) - Mars Hill
Barbee, William (M) - Mars Hill
Barmore, Jasmine (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Barmore, Javon (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Barnes, Donny (M) - Montevallo
Baroody, Abigal (F) - Coker
Barrett, Chase (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Bartley, Shakira (F) - Nova Southeastern
Barton, Amy (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Barton, Kirstin (F) - King
Bartos, Natalie (F) - Carson-Newman
Batts, Avian (F) - Coker
Baumann, Alisha (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Bausinger, Madison (F) - Florida Tech
Bayles, Martin (M) - Mount Olive
Beal, DeAndre (M) - Limestone
Beard, Brandon (M) - Mars Hill
Beisecker, Emily (F) - North Greenville
Belue, Kaitlyn (F) - Montevallo
Bendrif, Amira (F) - Nova Southeastern
Benik, James (M) - Mars Hill
Benjamin, X-Staizha (F) - UNC Pembroke
Benjamin, Zachary (M) - Columbus St.
Bennani, Abla (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Bennett, Peter (M) - Columbus St.
Berg, Joseph (M) - Florida Tech
Bergs, Florian (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Bianco, Nathaniel (M) - North Greenville
Bijeau, Blair (M) - Limestone
Bingham, Erin (F) - Lees-McRae
Binns, Blaise (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Bishop, Jordan (M) - Coker
Black, Jacob (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Blackmon, Nate (M) - Columbus St.
Blackwell, Erin (F) - Nova Southeastern
Blades, Shona (F) - Mount Olive
Blake, Chevaun (M) - Clayton State
Blankenship, Austin (M) - King
Bodin, Astrid (F) - Florida Tech
Boerma, Ben (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Bogert, Johnny (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Boggs, Brandon (M) - Francis Marion
Bojang, Namena (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Boland, Kate (F) - Augusta
Bolden, Ly'Ric (F) - Limestone
Booth, Marcus (M) - UNC Pembroke
Booth, Morgan (F) - Montevallo
Boswell, Makayla (F) - Lees-McRae
Bowman, Sarah (F) - Lees-McRae
Boyd, Brandon (M) - Pfeiffer
Boyd, Kevin (M) - UNC Pembroke
Boyd-Ghani, Ariel (F) - Clayton State
Boyles, Corbin (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Bozarth, Abby (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Bradsher, Samson (M) - Mount Olive
Braswell, Amber (F) - Columbus St.
Braswell-Sample, Myles (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Brewington, Trent (M) - Carson-Newman
Bridges, Julia (F) - Mount Olive
Bridges, Morgan (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Britt, Sydney (F) - Mars Hill
Broadhead, Daniel (M) - Augusta
Brookins, Terence (M) - Florida Tech
Brooks, Raven (F) - Mars Hill
Brooks, Saaehim (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Bross, Alec (M) - Carson-Newman
Brown, Alex (M) - Pfeiffer
Brown, Dreyona (F) - Wingate
Brown, Emma (F) - North Georgia
Brown, Ethan (M) - Florida Tech
Brown, Jordan (M) - Brevard
Brown, Justin (M) - Wingate
Bryant, Andrew (M) - Belmont Abbey
Bryant, Antwoinisha (F) - Nova Southeastern
Bryant, Emily (F) - North Greenville
Bryant, Marcus (M) - Coker
Bryant, Robbie (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Bryant, Sean (M) - Pfeiffer
Bryant, Tremon (M) - North Greenville
Bryant, William (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Buckler, Sarah (F) - North Georgia
Budd, Hailey (F) - Clayton State
Buddenberg, Maddie (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Buhrmeister, Connor (M) - Belmont Abbey
Bullock, Kendrah (F) - Wingate
Burch, Michael (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Burks, Deja (F) - UNC Pembroke
Burne, George (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Burnett, Lindsey (F) - King
Burns, Samantha (F) - Mars Hill
Burton, Christopher (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Burwell, Austin (M) - Montevallo
Bush, Olivia (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Bustos Jaimes, Javier (M) - Francis Marion
Byers, Alexis (F) - Francis Marion
Byers, Trista (F) - Pfeiffer
Cadet, Shaina (F) - Montevallo
Cady, Joshua (M) - Lees-McRae
Cain, Kristin (F) - UNC Pembroke
Caldwell, Jordan (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Caldwell, Shonquez (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Calhoun, Harrison (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Calhoun, Wright (M) - Columbus St.
Cameli, Brennan (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Cameron, Nicardo (M) - Florida Tech
Campbell, Brandon (M) - Coker
Canady, Courtney (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Cannon, Matt (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Cantrell, Skyler (M) - Mars Hill
Capron, Jessica (F) - Carson-Newman
Carbon, Khadijah (F) - Mount Olive
Cardwell, Vanessa (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Carr, Dalton (M) - Augusta
Carr, Trevor (M) - Mount Olive
Carson, Michael (M) - Wingate
Carter , Maia (F) - Florida Tech
Carter, Shaun (M) - Clayton State
Cartwright, Pricilla (F) - Augusta
Cash, Sarah (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Cassidy, Bree (F) - King
Catala, Carla (F) - Clayton State
Caudill, Xavier (M) - King
Caudle, Austin (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Ceccato, Christian (M) - UNC Pembroke
Cepeda, Linette (F) - Columbus St.
Cerdeiras, Tomas (M) - Belmont Abbey
Chan, Erin (F) - Coker
Chapman, Nathan (M) - Columbus St.
Chapman, Shanila (F) - Columbus St.
Chappell, Mariah (F) - Limestone
Chaump, Kaitlin (F) - Brevard
Chavarry, Hunter (F) - Montevallo
Chavers, Matthew (M) - Pfeiffer
Chavis, Derek (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Cheatom, Kadejia (F) - Montevallo
Chebii, Jacob (M) - Coker
Chin, Aiyana (F) - Mars Hill
Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka (F) - Limestone
Christopher, Eden (F) - Limestone
Churchwell, Noah (M) - Columbus St.
Cladd, Qamar (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Clapsaddle, Anna (F) - Wingate
Clayton, Angelica (F) - Augusta
Clemmer, Kalifornia (F) - Mars Hill
Clemons, Micah (M) - Barton
Clifton, Ronnie (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (F) - Florida Tech
Cohan, Auburn (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Coleman, Alex (M) - Montevallo
Coleman, Martha (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Coley, Kelvin (M) - Mount Olive
Colon, Jamie (F) - Lees-McRae
Connell, Caitlin (F) - North Georgia
Constant, Anderson (M) - Augusta
Cook, Tanner (M) - King
Cook-Calhoun, Jaysen (M) - Carson-Newman
Cooksey, Jordan (F) - Converse
Cooper, Demond (M) - Mount Olive
Cooper, Marcus (M) - UNC Pembroke
Cooper, Morgan (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Cope, Hunter (M) - King
Copeland, JoLyn (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Coppage, Morgan (M) - UNC Pembroke
Corbett, Russell (M) - Barton
Cornu, Altan (M) - Mount Olive
Corprew, Kameron (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Corson, Kellen (M) - UNC Pembroke
Coughlin, Maria (F) - North Georgia
Cowell, Tyneshia (F) - Barton
Cox, Dalton (M) - Wingate
Coxwell, Taylor (M) - Augusta
Craig, Adam (M) - Mount Olive
Cravens, Caroline (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Crawford, Jordan (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Crawford, Mason (M) - UNC Pembroke
Crim, Kayla (F) - Francis Marion
Crocker, Sarah (F) - Montevallo
Cube, Jeanna (F) - UNC Pembroke
Cuddington, Heather (F) - Barton
Cunningham, Derian (F) - Converse
Cunningham, Janae (F) - Barton
Cunningham, Markece (M) - Mars Hill
Curci, Nick (M) - Nova Southeastern
Cypress, Avery (M) - Queens (N.C.)
D'Onofrio, Kayla (F) - Limestone
Dahlke, Jonathan (M) - Mount Olive
Dandenault, Tucker (M) - Mars Hill
Daniele, Christopher (M) - Florida Tech
Daniels, Morgan (F) - Montevallo
Darazi, Michael (M) - Limestone
Darden, Matthew (M) - Lees-McRae
David, Akeim (M) - Nova Southeastern
Davidson, Melvin (M) - Limestone
Davies, Victoria (F) - North Greenville
Davis, Chris (M) - Columbus St.
Davis, Julius (M) - Montevallo
Davis, Lauren (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Davis, Mary Gray (F) - Brevard
Davis, Sequoya (F) - Converse
Davis, Shannon (F) - Nova Southeastern
Davis, TJ (M) - Carson-Newman
Dawkins, Raheme (M) - Barton
De Bonnieres, Raphae (M) - Nova Southeastern
De La Guarda, Stephanie (F) - Nova Southeastern
Deaner, Brady (M) - Mount Olive
DeBiasi, Marina (F) - Florida Tech
DeGraaf, Philip (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Delamer, Megan (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Dempsey, Dylan (M) - Columbus St.
Deno, Alyssa (F) - Mars Hill
Dent, Brianna (F) - Columbus St.
Depue, Brad (M) - Pfeiffer
Deruytter , Natane (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Dessaure, Teyanna (F) - Mount Olive
Diaz, Joy (F) - Clayton State
Dickey, Dorien (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Difrancesco, Matthew (M) - Belmont Abbey
Dillard, Aspen (M) - Belmont Abbey
Dills, Jack (M) - Brevard
Dingess, Tiffany (F) - Pfeiffer
Dixon, Abigail (F) - Belmont Abbey
Dixon, Rachel (F) - Columbus St.
Domenech-Ferrer, Pol (M) - Mount Olive
Donley, Logan (M) - Florida Tech
Dowdell, Shanelle (F) - Limestone
Drakeford, Lydia (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Drayton, Autumn (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Driggers, Emma (F) - Francis Marion
Drinkard, Tiana (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Drummond, John (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Drummonds, Savannah (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Dunham, Amy (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Dunn, Danielle (F) - Mars Hill
Dunn, Eva (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Duran, Iciar (F) - Clayton State
Durand, Alexandre (M) - Mount Olive
Eady, Tim (M) - Carson-Newman
Edlmann, Nicole (F) - Francis Marion
Edwards, Anthony (M) - Mount Olive
Edwards, Billy (M) - Wingate
Edwards, Dwayne (M) - Nova Southeastern
Edwards, Emilee (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Edwards, Maggie (F) - King
Edwards, Nick (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Edwards, Tyler (M) - King
Eichorn, Thomas (M) - Belmont Abbey
Eison, Jeremy (M) - Clayton State
Eison, Kayla (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Elerby, LaDante (M) - Limestone
Ellenburg, Lacey (F) - North Georgia
Elleston, Jazmine (F) - Nova Southeastern
Elliott, Luke (M) - Coker
Ellis, Makayla (F) - North Georgia
Elmore, Nia (F) - Clayton State
Ensley, Ross (M) - Carson-Newman
Epp, Anton (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Estep, Makayla (F) - Lees-McRae
Evans, Hannah (F) - Montevallo
Evans, Josh (M) - Montevallo
Everett, Jaunia (F) - Columbus St.
Evilsizer, Autumn (F) - Columbus St.
Ezeokonkwo, Melvin (M) - Clayton State
Fair, Paiton (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Faircloth, Rebecca (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Faison, Jamiroquia (M) - Mount Olive
Fantroy, Hannah (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Fareed, Naim (M) - Limestone
Farish, Timothy (M) - Montevallo
Farmen, Elijah (M) - King
Farmer, Ayden (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Farquharson, Erold (M) - Florida Tech
Farr, LeeAnn (F) - Mars Hill
Farrimond, Garrett (M) - Mars Hill
Faulkner, Kace (M) - Coker
Fedorchenko, Katie (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Feeney, Angela (F) - Mars Hill
Felton, Rishad (M) - Lees-McRae
Ferner, Ryan (M) - UNC Pembroke
Fields, Shavon (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Filer, Alison (F) - Francis Marion
Finch, Jasmine (F) - Columbus St.
Finebone, Kemjika (F) - Clayton State
Fisher, Kathy (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Fisher, Richard (M) - Mount Olive
Fizer, Dejaynna (F) - Barton
Fleming, Kiyana (F) - Francis Marion
Flook, Sarah (F) - North Greenville
Florence, Chris (M) - Clayton State
Flores, Angie (F) - Coker
Flower, Hayley (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Floyd, Elizabeth (F) - Francis Marion
Floyd, Kylia (F) - Limestone
Folk, Andrew (M) - Augusta
Foresha, Christine (F) - Mars Hill
Forester, Dylan (M) - Augusta
Forester, Tatiana (F) - Columbus St.
Forget, Dominic (M) - Belmont Abbey
Forsythe, Kyle (M) - Nova Southeastern
Foster, D'Miyah (F) - Montevallo
Foster, June Lisa (F) - Coker
Fox, Ella (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Foxx, Kenan (M) - Mars Hill
Foy, Dominic (M) - UNC Pembroke
France, Cameron (M) - Mars Hill
Francis, Kaelyn (F) - UNC Pembroke
Francken, Daniel (M) - Mount Olive
Freeman, Curtis (M) - Pfeiffer
Friday, Anthony (M) - Limestone
Frost, Kristin (F) - Converse
Fulford, Madison (F) - Limestone
Fuller, Kristen (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Fuqua, Joshua (M) - Montevallo
Fye, Kiunah (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Gale, Angel (F) - Coker
Gantt, Blakely (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Garcia, Andrea (F) - UNC Pembroke
Garcia-Soto, Dany (M) - Mars Hill
Gardin, Taylor (F) - Wingate
Gardner, Olivia (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Gaul, Tori (F) - Carson-Newman
Gearing, Kaitlyn (F) - Lees-McRae
George, Catherine (F) - UNC Pembroke
Gerard, Taylor (F) - Montevallo
Gerlock, Grace (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Gill, Klayton (M) - Pfeiffer
Gilmore, Denzal (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Gilreath, James (M) - Mars Hill
Givan, Andrew (M) - Montevallo
Glenn, Sierra (F) - Clayton State
Glesge, William (M) - Nova Southeastern
Glover, Hannah (F) - Mount Olive
Goddard, Karin (F) - Nova Southeastern
Godwin, Brett (M) - UNC Pembroke
Godwin, Joshua (M) - Lees-McRae
Goforth, Bailey (F) - Wingate
Golding, Milan (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Goldsby, Olivia (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Goras, Rebeckah (F) - Lees-McRae
Gordon, Elvis (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Gordon, Kiernan (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Gore, Titiana (F) - Francis Marion
Gorham, Kebori (F) - UNC Pembroke
Gosnell, Gabrielle (F) - Francis Marion
Grace, Thomas (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Graham, Javon (M) - UNC Pembroke
Graham, Seth (M) - Montevallo
Gramann, Austin (M) - Carson-Newman
Grant, Alana (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Graves, Lane (M) - Lees-McRae
Graves, Shawn (M) - Lees-McRae
Gray, Marquez (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Grayson, Taylor (F) - King
Grealis, Annelle (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Green , JJ (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Green, Travis (M) - Nova Southeastern
Greene, Morgan (M) - King
Greer, Luke (M) - Carson-Newman
Greeson, Austin (M) - Wingate
Gregory, James (M) - Coker
Greyno, Nick (M) - Mount Olive
Grice, Ja'Via (F) - Clayton State
Griesche, Valerie (F) - Wingate
Gross, Zack (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Groves-Scott, Brydon (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Guilluame, Alex (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Guinn, Evan (M) - UNC Pembroke
Gurnsey, Erika (F) - Clayton State
Gurrola, Bradley (M) - UNC Pembroke
Gwehi, Simone (F) - UNC Pembroke
Gwinn, Robert (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Haas, Brett (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Haggerty, Justin (M) - Belmont Abbey
Hahn, Robert (M) - Francis Marion
Haines, Lilli (F) - North Greenville
Hall, Erykah (F) - Montevallo
Hall, Jacob (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Hall, Josh (M) - Mount Olive
Hall, Joshua (M) - Lees-McRae
Hall, Richard (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Halvorsen, Jordyn (F) - Lees-McRae
Hambrook, Bridget (F) - Lees-McRae
Hammesfahr, Rachel (F) - Augusta
Hammesfahr, Will (M) - Augusta
Hammett, Heather (F) - Augusta
Hammond, Breanna (F) - North Georgia
Hampton, Demarius (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Hancock, Zach (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Handley, Alyssa (F) - Wingate
Haney, Morgan (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Hanle, Leah (F) - Mount Olive
Hargrave, Jordan (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Harmon, AJ (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Harper, Shaquavia (F) - Mars Hill
Harrell, Tariah (F) - Wingate
Harrington, Ryan (M) - Florida Tech
Harris, Anaiya (F) - Barton
Harris, Jeremy (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Harris, Tyler (M) - Pfeiffer
Harrison, Amanda (F) - Belmont Abbey
Harrison, Justin (M) - Augusta
Harrison, Kevin (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Harrison, Mykayla (F) - Montevallo
Hart, Asia (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Hart, Natalie (F) - Wingate
Harvey, Devin (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Hassler, Lukas (M) - Florida Tech
Hattabaugh, Jessica (F) - Lees-McRae
Hausrath, Kenneth (M) - Florida Tech
Hawkins, Daphne (F) - Mount Olive
Hayde, Kelly (F) - North Georgia
Hayes, Jeremiah (M) - Francis Marion
Hayes, Macy (F) - Augusta
Hayes, Sarai (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Haynes, Chelsy (F) - Clayton State
Haynie, Curtis (M) - UNC Pembroke
Hazel, Mason (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Head, Travis (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Heavener, Billy (M) - Belmont Abbey
Henderson, Cole (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Henderson, Ivan (M) - Francis Marion
Henry, Bailee (F) - Mount Olive
Herfurth, Bailey (M) - Montevallo
Hernandez, Jorge (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Herndon, Jasmine (F) - Columbus St.
Heron, Peter (M) - Belmont Abbey
Hetzel, Annie (F) - Belmont Abbey
Heymach, Danielle (F) - Mount Olive
Hiatt, Madison (F) - Wingate
Hicken, Genevieve (F) - Belmont Abbey
Hickernell, Dustin (M) - Wingate
Hickert, Sydney (F) - North Greenville
Hicks, Ash (M) - Mount Olive
Hidalgo-Moreno, Gregorio (M) - Mount Olive
Hightower, Jordan (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Hill, Danielle (F) - Mount Olive
Hill, Dominique (F) - Converse
Hill, Jastonie (F) - Columbus St.
Hill, Noah (M) - Carson-Newman
Hill, Zack (M) - Augusta
Hinderer, Nathan (M) - Wingate
Hinson, Hannah (F) - Wingate
Hinson, Hunter (M) - Barton
Hite, Aubrey (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Holka, Krista (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Holley, Madison (F) - Limestone
Hollingsworth, Jimmy (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Hollis, Noah (M) - Columbus St.
Holman, Kaylaa (F) - UNC Pembroke
Holmes, Leonard (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Holmes, Montre (M) - Mount Olive
Holshouser, Bailey (F) - Pfeiffer
Honaker, Sara (F) - Carson-Newman
Honorable, Neyasha (F) - King
Hooper, Cassidy (F) - Pfeiffer
Hooper, Lauren (F) - Montevallo
Hoover, Eric (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Horn, Christopher (M) - Nova Southeastern
Horne, Luke (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Horton, Satchel (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Hossack, Sarah (F) - Augusta
Hovis, Brooks (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Howard, Mallory (F) - Augusta
Howell, Mary (F) - North Georgia
Hritsko, Tori (F) - Nova Southeastern
Hubbard, Latrese (F) - Clayton State
Hughes, Daryn (M) - King
Hughes, Raylen (M) - Nova Southeastern
Hulett, Noah (M) - Augusta
Hunt, Cortney (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Hunter, Katrice (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Huntley, Xavier (M) - Pfeiffer
Hutson, Tiffany (F) - Limestone
Huyck, Haanes (M) - Lees-McRae
Illich, Erin (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Ingalls, Noah (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Ingalls, Thomas (M) - Nova Southeastern
Inge, NaDarria (F) - Montevallo
Ingram, Shomari (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Inuwa, Elijah (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Irigoyen, Julian (M) - Wingate
Irons, Joshua (M) - Belmont Abbey
Irwin, Falon (F) - Nova Southeastern
Iseley, Emily (F) - Florida Tech
Isler, Kendall (M) - Lees-McRae
Jablonski, John (M) - King
Jackson, Amy (F) - Wingate
Jackson, Anthony (M) - Carson-Newman
Jackson, Azariah (F) - Montevallo
Jackson, Emanuel (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Jackson, Kaleigh (F) - Mars Hill
Jackson, Kateleen (F) - Pfeiffer
Jackson, Marquise (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Jacobs, Leanna (F) - UNC Pembroke
Jared, Grant (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Jefcoat, Jamel (M) - UNC Pembroke
Jemeli, Priscah (F) - Carson-Newman
Jenkins, Breon (M) - Wingate
Jenkins, Lukas (M) - Francis Marion
Jenkins, Trevian (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Jobes, Da'Sha (F) - Coker
Johnson, Aleah (F) - North Georgia
Johnson, Alyssa (F) - Wingate
Johnson, Chandler (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Johnson, Dejah (F) - Augusta
Johnson, Destiny (F) - Clayton State
Johnson, Jasmine (F) - Carson-Newman
Johnson, Jennifer (F) - Lees-McRae
Johnson, Kaderis (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Johnson, Kamaria (F) - Nova Southeastern
Johnson, Michael (M) - Montevallo
Joiner, Kyle (M) - North Greenville
Jones, Aaron (M) - Barton
Jones, Bradley (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Jones, Breck (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Jones, David (M) - Mars Hill
Jones, Devin (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Jones, Domonique (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Jones, Ebony (F) - King
Jones, Jamicia (F) - Barton
Jones, Kory (M) - UNC Pembroke
Jones, Morgan (F) - Columbus St.
Jones, Peyton (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Jones, Tim (M) - Mount Olive
Jones, Tymothy (M) - Mars Hill
Jordan, Sherrelle (F) - Nova Southeastern
Joseph, Jevon (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Joseph, Tiyera (F) - Wingate
Julian, Skylar (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Julmus, Christopher (M) - Nova Southeastern
Kaczor , Samantha (F) - Augusta
Kafi, Malak (F) - Mount Olive
Kaiser, Tobias (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Kale, Khadijah (F) - Mount Olive
Karel, Jenna (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Kauer, Brandon (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Kauffman, Kristen (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Keditukei, Sebastian (M) - Limestone
Keith, Garrett (M) - Florida Tech
Keitt, MaKayla (F) - North Greenville
Keller, Jonathan (M) - North Greenville
Kelly, Cody (M) - Pfeiffer
Kelly, Kiana (F) - Augusta
Kemp, Jayde (F) - Pfeiffer
Keser, Juliane (F) - Mount Olive
Kidd, Austin (M) - Columbus St.
Kimble, Kadjeha (F) - Southern Wesleyan
King, Ayanna (F) - Mount Olive
King, Jacob (M) - Lincoln Memorial
King, Lyric (F) - Southern Wesleyan
King, Mikayla (F) - UNC Pembroke
Kinnin, Jared (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Kipkemei, Nick (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Kipkoech, Silus (M) - UNC Pembroke
Kiplaget, Razzel (M) - Coker
Kiprono, Hassan (M) - Brevard
Kiptoo, Sharon (F) - Barton
Kirchner, Sean (M) - Mars Hill
Kirt, Irmon (M) - Montevallo
Kistner, Jonathan (M) - UNC Pembroke
Klein, Nick (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Knights, Megan (F) - Nova Southeastern
Knowles, Nickolus (M) - Florida Tech
Knox, Benjamin (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Knox, Nathan (M) - Florida Tech
Knudsen, Mckenzie (F) - Augusta
Koceja, Michael (M) - Belmont Abbey
Koch, Michael (M) - Mars Hill
Konopelski, Danielle (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Korir, Amos (M) - Carson-Newman
Kosman, Taylor (M) - Montevallo
Kovalchick, Daniel (M) - King
Kovarik, Aileen (F) - Converse
Krenger, James (M) - Florida Tech
Kusmierz, Hannah (F) - King
Kyle, Isaiah (M) - Wingate
Lackey, Cameron (M) - Mars Hill
Lafleur, Marcus (M) - Clayton State
Lagat, Joel (M) - Barton
Lai, Andrew (M) - King
Lake, Christian (M) - Florida Tech
Lamb, Savannah (F) - Belmont Abbey
Lamy, Julian (M) - Mount Olive
Lance, Jordan (M) - Brevard
Lang, Fredric (M) - Mount Olive
Langston, Daniel (M) - Augusta
Lanoue, Matthew (M) - Florida Tech
Last-Spearman , Michelle (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Laughlin, Chris (M) - Pfeiffer
Lautzenheiser, Sydney (F) - Wingate
Law, Brianna (F) - Nova Southeastern
Lay, Isaiah (M) - Columbus St.
Leacock, Tyvon (M) - Coker
Leake, Noelia (F) - Coker
Lee, April (F) - Montevallo
Lehn, Bryson (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Leinheiser, Anna (F) - Montevallo
Lemon, Marquez (M) - Barton
Lenssen, Nicholas (M) - Florida Tech
Leonard, Ashley (F) - Augusta
Leonard, Chad (M) - Pfeiffer
Lester, Patrick (M) - Belmont Abbey
Lewenkamp, Corey (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Lewis, Jami (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Lewis, Kayonna (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Ley, Camren (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Link, Andrew (M) - Florida Tech
Linkenhoker, Brette (F) - Belmont Abbey
Litsey, Dre (M) - Coker
Livingston, Sina (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Lloyd, Christian (M) - Lees-McRae
Long, Faith (F) - Carson-Newman
Longmire, Marykate (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Lopez, Diego (M) - Mount Olive
Lorenz, Grayson (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Lorient, Meredith (F) - Mount Olive
Lott, Darroneshia (F) - Coker
Louallen , Floyd (M) - Wingate
Love, Haylee (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Lovely, Elixie (M) - Montevallo
Lowe, Jocelyn (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Lowman, Olivia (F) - UNC Pembroke
Lowry, Logan (M) - Nova Southeastern
Lucas, Genevieve (F) - Florida Tech
Lucich, Sarah (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Luckett, Alexis (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Lundy, Kathryn (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Mack, Llyric (F) - Mount Olive
Macklin, Marlowe (M) - Brevard
Macsay, Jane (F) - Converse
Maddox, Chloe (F) - Lees-McRae
Maddox, Kaynmon (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Maggio, Jessica (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Major, Ly'Shanette (F) - Limestone
Maldonado, Jacob (M) - Coker
Malone, Allyson (F) - Limestone
Maloy, Tripp (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Mami, Steven (M) - Montevallo
Manley, Juwan (M) - UNC Pembroke
Manuel, Benjamin (M) - Nova Southeastern
Marcelin, Bryce (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Marlowe, Jalen (M) - Wingate
Marsh, Aaron (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Marshall, Sheniya (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Martin, Johnathan (M) - UNC Pembroke
Martin, Matthew (M) - UNC Pembroke
Mason, Marlee (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Massey, Elijah (M) - Pfeiffer
Matesanz, Guillermo (M) - Mount Olive
Matthews, Xavier (M) - Columbus St.
Matula, Stefan (M) - Nova Southeastern
Maxwell, Jannai (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Mazo, Adrian (M) - Mount Olive
Mccabe, Tyler (M) - Florida Tech
McCarter, Jeremiah (M) - Carson-Newman
McCarter, Skye (F) - Carson-Newman
McCarthy, Alanna (F) - Mount Olive
McCauley, Scotty (M) - North Greenville
McClain, Kamain (M) - Coker
McConico, Kwantreyl (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
McCowan, Drake (M) - Carson-Newman
McDaniel, Erin (F) - Montevallo
McDaniel, Jayvona (F) - Barton
McDaniel-Biddings, Darius (M) - Mount Olive
McElveen, Keyua (F) - Wingate
McElveen, Tony (M) - Coker
McFadden, Amani (F) - King
McFadden, Amari (F) - King
McFadden, Summer (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Mcfarlane, Laquisha (F) - Queens (N.C.)
McGaughey, Shalyn (F) - North Georgia
McGriff, Travis (M) - Wingate
McHam, Cynthia (F) - Limestone
McHenry, Jayleisha (F) - Columbus St.
Mckenith, Daija (F) - Converse
McKenzie, Iyonna (F) - Coker
McMichael, Tamara (F) - Coker
McMillan, Jhante (M) - Southern Wesleyan
McMillian, Emmanuel (M) - Mars Hill
McMurray, Trevor (M) - King
McNair, Angelica (F) - UNC Pembroke
McNeely, Cody (M) - Lees-McRae
McNeil, Alexis (F) - Mount Olive
McPhee, Adriel (M) - King
McQuate, Ian (M) - Nova Southeastern
McQune, Maya (F) - Belmont Abbey
Mcwhorter, Demetrius (M) - North Greenville
Medley, Leona (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Melles, Tucker (M) - Florida Tech
Melly, Judith (F) - Barton
Mercado-Lopez, Luar (M) - Barton
Mevoli , Ashley (F) - Brevard
Mickle, Mictasha (F) - Mount Olive
Middlebrooks, Johnny (M) - Mount Olive
Miles, Christopher (M) - Columbus St.
Miller, Ashley (F) - King
Miller, Braidon (M) - King
Miller, Megan (F) - Pfeiffer
Miller, Raven (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Miller, Steven (M) - UNC Pembroke
Mills, Tiana (F) - Carson-Newman
Mitchell , Korynn (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Mitchell, Alexis (F) - Limestone
Mitchell, Jaquay (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Mitchell, Morgan (F) - Augusta
Mitchell, Sean (M) - Mount Olive
Mitchell, Shacoria (F) - Mount Olive
Mitchell, Wil (M) - Montevallo
Moate, Eric (M) - Nova Southeastern
Molina, Sydney (F) - Nova Southeastern
Moncrief, Taylor (F) - Mount Olive
Montgomery , Victor (M) - Montevallo
Monts, Rashod (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Moore, Tajee (M) - Mount Olive
Moreau, Derrian (M) - Coker
Morgan, Matthew (M) - Carson-Newman
Moring, Brianna (F) - North Georgia
Morris, Jamina (F) - Barton
Morris, Lauren (F) - Converse
Morris, Megan (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Morris, Taylor (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Morrison, Ethan (M) - Limestone
Morrow, Lauren (F) - Belmont Abbey
Mosley, William (M) - Coker
Mounzer, Anthony (M) - Augusta
Moxie, Mandi (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Mullenax, Elizabeth (F) - North Georgia
Mullings, Rohan (M) - Nova Southeastern
Mullins, Brandon (M) - Coker
Murphy, Talicia (F) - Coker
Murrin, Sydney (F) - Nova Southeastern
Myers, Montae (M) - Mount Olive
Myers, Shelby (F) - Augusta
Myers, Zachary (M) - Montevallo
Mzinde, Ruvarshe (F) - Wingate
Napier, Garrett (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Nash, Nate (M) - UNC Pembroke
Neher, Morgan (F) - Wingate
Nelson, Devin (M) - Francis Marion
Nelson, Justice (F) - Belmont Abbey
Nelson, Katie (F) - Montevallo
Nelson, Natalie (F) - Belmont Abbey
Nelson, Sam (M) - UNC Pembroke
Nichols, Abbey (F) - Mars Hill
Nichols, Cieanna (F) - Florida Tech
Nixon, Briana (F) - Coker
Nixon, Da'Shawn (M) - Coker
Noall, Lucie (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Nobles, Austin (M) - North Greenville
Norman, Devonte (M) - UNC Pembroke
Norris, Trevor (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Norville, Joshua (M) - Florida Tech
Nowinski, Craig (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Nulty, Thomas (M) - Wingate
Nyahuma, Kudakwashe (M) - Augusta
O'Hara, Regan (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Obi, Susan (F) - Augusta
Okot, Vincent (M) - King
Oliver, Carlos (M) - Francis Marion
Olson, Emily (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Omoregbe, Andrew (M) - Clayton State
Oppel, Christian (M) - Nova Southeastern
Orlando, Casey (F) - Florida Tech
Ortiz, Evan (M) - Clayton State
Oswald, Christopher (M) - Columbus St.
Otranto, Julia (F) - Belmont Abbey
Ottaway, Shepard (M) - Wingate
Owen, Sarah (F) - Montevallo
Oyugi, Tracy (F) - North Greenville
Page, Ashlyne (F) - Carson-Newman
Page, Brett (M) - Lees-McRae
Palermo, Amber (F) - Augusta
Parameswaran, Anthony (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Parker, Devin (M) - Limestone
Parris, Kelsi (F) - North Greenville
Parrish, Bladen (M) - Mount Olive
Parrish, Jennynn (F) - Wingate
Parsons, Will (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Pate, Chris (M) - Limestone
Patterson, Alexis (F) - Francis Marion
Patterson, Nathanael (M) - Wingate
Patterson, Timothy (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Pauling, Dahquan (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Payne, Jana (F) - Montevallo
Pearson, Wilson (M) - UNC Pembroke
Pedersen, Sophie (F) - Augusta
Peerman, Katlyn (F) - Columbus St.
Pegouske, Madison (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Penaranda, Daniel (M) - Florida Tech
Pender, Logan (M) - Carson-Newman
Perez, Christopher (M) - Mount Olive
Perez-Santiago, David (M) - Augusta
Perkins, Courtney (F) - Brevard
Perry, Joseph (M) - UNC Pembroke
Peter, Johannes (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Petrmichlova, Diana (F) - Augusta
Pettway, Yasmin (F) - Montevallo
Pickel, Madison (F) - Carson-Newman
Pierce, Abbigail (F) - King
Piergallini, Martina (F) - Nova Southeastern
Pierstorff, Krysta (F) - Limestone
Pierstorff, Krysta (F) - Limestone
Pirtle, Cale (M) - Clayton State
Pitts, Emily (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Pogorelec, Matthew (M) - Florida Tech
Polk, Ryan (M) - Clayton State
Pollard, Nathan (M) - UNC Pembroke
Ponce, Lisette (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Poole, Ashton (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Poole, Kelsey (F) - Barton
Pope, Adam (M) - Barton
Porter, Alexandra (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Potts-Howard, Kristofer (M) - Carson-Newman
Powell, Dominic (M) - North Greenville
Powell, Kayla (F) - Lees-McRae
Powell, Michael (M) - UNC Pembroke
Prescott, Brandon (M) - Lees-McRae
Prince, Tunisia (F) - Mount Olive
Quinn, Colby (M) - Montevallo
Quinn, Gabriel (M) - Florida Tech
Raftis, Anthony (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Ramaswami, Emery (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Ramos, Charles (M) - King
Randazzo, Linda (F) - Belmont Abbey
Rapp, Ondrej (M) - Florida Tech
Ray, Connor (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Ray, Qasim (M) - Barton
Raye, Chaston (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Raygoza, Elena (F) - Brevard
Reardon, Brant (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Rebuck, Sabrina (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Reckemeier, Nils (M) - Limestone
Reddick, Keldren (M) - Clayton State
Reese, Jordan (M) - Coker
Reeves, Justice (F) - Wingate
Reid, JoeMarie (F) - Florida Tech
Reid, Jonathon (M) - Francis Marion
Rembert, Royce (M) - Limestone
Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo (M) - Mount Olive
Resor, Nick (M) - Mars Hill
Reynolds, Michaela (F) - UNC Pembroke
Reynolds, Shelby (F) - Carson-Newman
Reynolds, Taylor (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Rhodes, Ashley (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Rice, Asante (F) - Coker
Richards, Ciera (F) - Converse
Richardson, Kenneth (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Richardson, Kevin (M) - Florida Tech
Richardson, Tevin (M) - North Greenville
Ridley, Quincy (M) - UNC Pembroke
Riedl, Julia (F) - Nova Southeastern
Riffle, Shania (F) - Mount Olive
Rivera, Kaitlin (F) - King
Rizzo, Anthony (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Roach, Kaleigh (F) - North Greenville
Roberts, Marcie (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Robertson, Wayne (M) - UNC Pembroke
Robinson, Aaron (M) - Francis Marion
Robinson, Ashlyn (F) - Wingate
Robinson, Bari (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Robinson, Brooke (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Robinson, Jared (M) - Nova Southeastern
Robinson, Karen (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Robinson, Keauntai (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Rocca, Steven (M) - Montevallo
Rochester, Luke (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Rodgers, Sabrina (F) - Columbus St.
Rodriguez, Olivia (F) - Augusta
Rogers, Jacob (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Rogers, Justin (M) - Limestone
Rogers, Matthew (M) - Mars Hill
Rohrer, Aidan (F) - Limestone
Rojas, Katherine (F) - Belmont Abbey
Rolle, Shannon (F) - Nova Southeastern
Rolle, Shaquille (M) - North Greenville
Roman, Keshon (M) - Pfeiffer
Ronoh, Kelvin (M) - Carson-Newman
Rosas, Jose (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Ross, Corey (M) - Limestone
Rouse, William (M) - Belmont Abbey
Rowand, Shane (M) - Augusta
Royster, Jake (M) - Montevallo
Ruff, Kaylah (F) - Coker
Russell Jr., Lawrence (M) - Barton
Russell, Clifford (M) - Clayton State
Russell, Rob (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Rutherford, Meradith (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Rutto, Sarah (F) - Limestone
Rutto, Sarah (F) - Limestone
Ryan, Connor (M) - Montevallo
Ryffe, Morgan (F) - Augusta
Sachs, Mary (F) - Lees-McRae
Sadler, Logan (M) - Montevallo
Salamon, Haylea (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Salazar-Torres, Eva (F) - Columbus St.
Salgueiro, Juliet (F) - Wingate
Sampson, Tyriek (M) - Coker
Sanborn, Jenna (F) - North Georgia
Sanchez, Alex (M) - Clayton State
Sanchez, Desenais (F) - Belmont Abbey
Sanford, Hannah (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Santiago , Alexis (F) - Florida Tech
Santiago, Dante (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Saunders, Tori (F) - UNC Pembroke
Sava, Amanda (F) - Florida Tech
Sayers-O'Neill, Anthony (M) - UNC Pembroke
Schneider, Vincent (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Schonecker, Johanna (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Sciaroni, Will (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Scism, Sarah (F) - North Greenville
Scott, Essence (F) - UNC Pembroke
Scott, Marley (M) - Florida Tech
Scott, Marshawn (M) - Limestone
Scott, Nihgel (M) - Barton
Scully, Emily (F) - Wingate
Sczerba, Alexis (F) - Carson-Newman
Seabrook, Michael (M) - Francis Marion
Seamster, Phil (M) - Mount Olive
Seiba Moris, Jose Miguel (M) - Wingate
Shackelford, Montezz (M) - Columbus St.
Shade, Spencer (M) - Mars Hill
Shank, Marshall (M) - Carson-Newman
Shannon, Cedric (M) - Mount Olive
Shannon, Tedric (M) - Mount Olive
Sheehan, Morgan (F) - UNC Pembroke
Sheffel, Tyler (M) - Columbus St.
Sheldon, Kelsi (F) - UNC Pembroke
Sheppard, Laneeja (F) - Mount Olive
Sherman, JJ (M) - North Greenville
Shoemaker, Natalie (F) - Montevallo
Shoup, Matthew (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Shuler, Emily (F) - Belmont Abbey
Sifford, Brenna (F) - UNC Pembroke
Sillivant, Angel (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Silva De La Pena, Rodrigo (M) - Wingate
Simango, Anesu Brian (M) - Wingate
Simmons Jr., Marquett (M) - Limestone
Simmons, Bailey (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Simmons, Jada (F) - Converse
Simmons, Joshua (M) - Limestone
Simmons, Raymond (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Simon, Louis (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Sims, Emily (F) - North Georgia
Sims, Evin (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Sims, Mason (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Skeen, Kamber (F) - Mount Olive
Skidmore, Malia (F) - Montevallo
Small, Cori (F) - North Greenville
Small, Todzah (M) - UNC Pembroke
Smallwood, Julian (M) - Belmont Abbey
Smith, Anthony (M) - Columbus St.
Smith, Avery (M) - Barton
Smith, Bennett (M) - North Greenville
Smith, Cassie (F) - Carson-Newman
Smith, Chandler (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Smith, Christian (M) - Pfeiffer
Smith, Christianna (F) - Carson-Newman
Smith, John (M) - Coker
Smith, Kristen (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Smith, Madison (F) - Brevard
Smith, Quincy (M) - Columbus St.
Smith, Ricky (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Smith, Sam (F) - Pfeiffer
Smith, T.J. (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Smith, Tai (M) - Mount Olive
Snell, Nicholas (M) - Belmont Abbey
Snelling, Charity (F) - Coker
Soignet, Darvy (M) - Belmont Abbey
Solomon, Stacy (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Sora, Krystine (F) - Nova Southeastern
Sotomi, Darian (M) - Florida Tech
Sparks, Samuel (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Spence, Andrew (M) - Wingate
Spencer, Kylie (F) - Pfeiffer
Stainback, Nathanael (M) - UNC Pembroke
Stalling, Nelson (M) - Limestone
Staton, Dara (F) - Columbus St.
Stegall, Mary (F) - Pfeiffer
Stelmaszek, Sam (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Stephenson, Caleb (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Stepp, Tanner (M) - Carson-Newman
Stern, Brandon (M) - Florida Tech
Steward, Alisha (F) - King
Steward, Jason (M) - Mount Olive
Stewart, Austin (M) - Columbus St.
Stewart, Scott (M) - UNC Pembroke
Stewart, Trey (M) - North Greenville
Stockhausen, Malte (M) - Florida Tech
Stokes, Lelia (F) - Limestone
Stone, Autumn (F) - Converse
Stone, Sarah (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Street, Semaj (M) - Barton
Strickland, Rachel (F) - Mars Hill
Strong, Jordan (M) - Montevallo
Stumpf, Christian (M) - Carson-Newman
Suddeth, JC (M) - Wingate
Sullivan, Breanna (F) - Coker
Sullivan, Carolyn (F) - Wingate
Sumrell, Kelsia (M) - Limestone
Swartz, Kyle (M) - Mount Olive
Swierzs, Mia (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Swing, Scott (M) - Limestone
Taber, Hannah (F) - Converse
Talbut-Smith, Holly (F) - Carson-Newman
Tallent, Dalton (M) - Lees-McRae
Tallman, Katherine (F) - Nova Southeastern
Talps, Kymble (F) - Clayton State
Tanner, Elise (F) - Mount Olive
Tarbell, Malik (M) - Coker
Tardanico, Lea (F) - UNC Pembroke
Tate, Lashonda (F) - UNC Pembroke
Taylor, Briana (F) - UNC Pembroke
Taylor, Tiffany (F) - Coker
Tedder, Andrew (M) - UNC Pembroke
Terino, Katherine (F) - Montevallo
Thiede, Kim (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Thierfelder, Liz (F) - Belmont Abbey
Thomas, Cedric (M) - Mount Olive
Thomas, Chris (M) - King
Thomas, Kaitlyn (F) - UNC Pembroke
Thomas, Zuri (F) - Wingate
Thompson, Austin (M) - Lees-McRae
Thompson, Cheyenne (F) - Montevallo
Thompson, Dana (F) - Mars Hill
Thompson, Gianna (F) - Wingate
Thompson, Josh (M) - Augusta
Thompson, Shamia (F) - Limestone
Thompson, Timothy (M) - Columbus St.
Thompson, Zachary (M) - Lees-McRae
Tidwell, Alex (M) - Wingate
Tiller, Ray (M) - Carson-Newman
Tillman, Kia (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Tinsley, Abby (F) - Carson-Newman
Tinsley, Roger (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Tisch, Kaitlin (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Tobin, Rachel (F) - Florida Tech
Todd, Destiny (F) - Wingate
Todd, Edward (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Toineeta, Kendall (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Tolbert, Jalen (M) - Columbus St.
Tolbert, Katrice (F) - Wingate
Toppin, Cimone (F) - Florida Tech
Torre, Brenda (F) - Wingate
Toscano, Kim (F) - North Georgia
Traylor, Monet (F) - Montevallo
Trimlett, Gabrielle (F) - Florida Tech
Trinidad, Keisy (F) - Montevallo
Troutman, Jacob (M) - Wingate
Troy, Lyric (F) - UNC Pembroke
Truitt, Brittany (F) - North Georgia
Tucker, Athanette (F) - Wingate
Tucker, Jacques (F) - UNC Pembroke
Tullo, Carson (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Tyler, Keyshawn (M) - UNC Pembroke
Urys, Jacob (M) - Mount Olive
Ussery, Brantley (F) - Limestone
Valenciano, Nayeley (F) - North Greenville
Valentine, Kelsey (F) - Mount Olive
van Dijk, Chelsea (F) - Mount Olive
Vaughn, Brandon (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Vaughn, Deyton (M) - Pfeiffer
Veith, Ben (M) - Mount Olive
Velecky, Vojtech (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Vincent, Allie (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Vincent, Layney (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Vinokur, Valerie (F) - UNC Pembroke
Vinson, Grace (F) - Carson-Newman
Voelzow, Micah (M) - Brevard
Voltaire, Ismael (M) - Nova Southeastern
Voss, Rebekah (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Walker, Asia (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Walker, Elias (M) - Clayton State
Wallace, Jada (F) - UNC Pembroke
Wallenfelz, Adam (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Walters, Autumn (F) - Coker
Walters, Jordan (M) - North Greenville
Wammetsberger, Felix (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Ward, Amanda (F) - North Greenville
Ward, Logan (M) - UNC Pembroke
Warren, Jennifer (F) - Carson-Newman
Washington, Sydney (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Waters, Kayla (F) - Columbus St.
Watson, Adarion (M) - Clayton State
Watson, Jasmine (F) - Francis Marion
Watson, Mackennon (M) - Pfeiffer
Wattley, Jahdiyah (M) - Limestone
Watts, JaSun (M) - Florida Tech
Watts, Michiah (F) - King
Way, Lara (F) - Augusta
Wayne, Tatiana (F) - Columbus St.
Weatherman, Jessica (F) - Florida Tech
Webb, Alison (F) - Pfeiffer
Welch, Noelle (F) - North Georgia
Wells, Lee (M) - Carson-Newman
Wells-Shiver, Eric (M) - Clayton State
Wesley, Shakura (F) - Converse
West, Paris (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Wheeler, Cyanni (F) - Mount Olive
Whisman, Hope (F) - North Greenville
White, Bekah (F) - Carson-Newman
White, Ryan (M) - Augusta
White, Wade (M) - Nova Southeastern
Whiteside, Tyosha (F) - Francis Marion
Whitfield, Andie (F) - North Georgia
Whitley, Desiree (F) - Barton
Whittington, Sarah (F) - North Georgia
Wicks, Jake (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Wilder, Shekinah (F) - North Greenville
Wilhoit, Josh (M) - Pfeiffer
Wilks, Collin (M) - Barton
Will, Morgan (F) - Nova Southeastern
Williams, CJ (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Williams, Eric (M) - Clayton State
Williams, Erica (F) - UNC Pembroke
Williams, Jason (M) - Carson-Newman
Williams, John (M) - Columbus St.
Williams, Kailey (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Williams, Kendra (F) - Limestone
Williams, Lindsey (F) - Carson-Newman
Williams, Lonnie (M) - Carson-Newman
Williams, Robert (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Williams, Shahnika (F) - Mars Hill
Williamson, Cage (M) - Montevallo
Williamson, Jalecia (F) - Coker
Willis, Justin (M) - Clayton State
Wilshire, Vanisha (F) - Wingate
Wilson, Benjamin (M) - Lees-McRae
Wilson, Malik (M) - Limestone
Wilson, Theresa (F) - Belmont Abbey
Wilson, Zane (M) - Montevallo
Witherspoon, Travet (M) - Clayton State
Withrow, Alexandra (F) - North Georgia
Witkowski, Rory (M) - Belmont Abbey
Wofford, Austin (M) - Augusta
Wofford, Stephen (M) - Wingate
Wolfe, Kyle (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Wolfrey, Andrea (F) - Mars Hill
Wolkenhauer, Hannah (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Woods, Elijah (M) - UNC Pembroke
Woods, Jake (M) - Alabama-Huntsville
Woods, Sydney (F) - Alabama-Huntsville
Woody, Darrius (M) - Montevallo
Worrell, Auriana (F) - Clayton State
Worrell, Deishawn (M) - Limestone
Wortham, Dyami (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Wray, Makenna (F) - Wingate
Wrenn, Juwan (M) - UNC Pembroke
Wright, Shelby (F) - North Greenville
Wright, Tierra (F) - Columbus St.
Yarber, Audra (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Yates, Edrei (F) - Augusta
York, Daniel (M) - Nova Southeastern
Young, Catera (F) - Converse
Young, Farrah (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Young, James (M) - Columbus St.
Young, Tarah (F) - Wingate
Zahm, Kimberley (F) - Clayton State
Zander, Kate (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Zeman, Brooke (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Zenker, Hannah (F) - Belmont Abbey
Zetina, Juan (M) - Barton
Zimmerman, Michael (M) - UNC Pembroke
Zirwas , Elliot (M) - Wingate
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 10.31
NCAA DII Prov 10.61
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
McConico, Kwantreyl
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
10.31
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
2.2
2
Simmons Jr., Marquett
JR-3
Limestone
10.32
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
2.2
3
Moate, Eric
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
10.44
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.5
4
Matthews, Xavier
JR-3
Columbus St.
10.45
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
5
Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo
SO-2
Mount Olive
10.47
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
2.0
6
Nyahuma, Kudakwashe
SO-2
Augusta
10.48
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
2.2
7
Cameron, Nicardo
JR-3
Florida Tech
10.49
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
8
Burton, Christopher
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
10.54
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
2.2
9
Sherman, JJ
SO-2
North Greenville
10.56
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
1.4
10
Street, Semaj
SR-4
Barton
10.57
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
3.5
11
Tolbert, Jalen
SR-4
Columbus St.
10.59
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
2.7
12
Edwards, Nick
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
10.62
2017 NCCAA National Championships
May 11, 2017
3.8
13
Williams, John
SO-2
Columbus St.
10.66
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.6
14
Scott, Marshawn
SR-4
Limestone
10.67
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
1.6
15
Sims, Evin
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.69
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
2.6
16
Williams, CJ
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.70
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
2.6
17
Russell, Clifford
FR-1
Clayton State
10.72
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
2.2
18
Maddox, Kaynmon
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.73
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
0.6
18
Thomas, Cedric
SR-4
Mount Olive
10.73
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
1.7
20
Miller, Steven
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
10.77
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
21
Worrell, Deishawn
FR-1
Limestone
10.84
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
1.4
22
Brown, Justin
SR-4
Wingate
10.86
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
2.6
22
Louallen , Floyd
FR-1
Wingate
10.86
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.0
24
McElveen, Tony
FR-1
Coker
10.88
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
1.5
25
France, Cameron
FR-1
Mars Hill
10.90
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.0
25
Jenkins, Breon
SO-2
Wingate
10.90
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
25
Richardson, Tevin
FR-1
North Greenville
10.90
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
-1.8
28
Robinson, Jared
FR-1
Nova Southeastern
10.91
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
1.0
29
Robertson, Wayne
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
10.92
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
2.5
29
Powell, Michael
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
10.92
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
0.9
29
Epp, Anton
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
10.92
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
2.6
32
Roman, Keshon
FR-1
Pfeiffer
10.93
Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
2.2
32
Gilmore, Denzal
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.93
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
-0.4
34
Harrison, Justin
JR-3
Augusta
10.94
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.5
35
Carr, Trevor
FR-1
Mount Olive
10.95
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
2.1
35
Smith, T.J.
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.95
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
1.7
35
Kirt, Irmon
FR-1
Montevallo
10.95
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.5
35
Ceccato, Christian
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
10.95
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.6
39
Tyler, Keyshawn
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
10.96
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.6
39
Balogun, Oluwatosin
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
10.96
Centre Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
1.1
41
Norville, Joshua
FR-1
Florida Tech
10.97
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
0.8
42
Watson, Adarion
JR-3
Clayton State
10.98
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
2.0
42
Farquharson, Erold
JR-3
Florida Tech
10.98
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.6
44
Middlebrooks, Johnny
FR-1
Mount Olive
10.99
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
1.8
45
Eady, Tim
SO-2
Carson-Newman
11.00
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
1.7
46
Hill, Noah
JR-3
Carson-Newman
11.02
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
1.7
47
Edwards, Anthony
SR-4
Mount Olive
11.03
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
+0.0
48
Jackson, Emanuel
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.07
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
1.0
49
Rapp, Ondrej
FR-1
Florida Tech
11.09
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
0.5
50
Myers, Montae
FR-1
Mount Olive
11.11
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
+0.0
50
Stephenson, Caleb
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
11.11
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
1.7
100 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 11.54
NCAA DII Prov 11.99
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Luckett, Alexis
JR-3
Alabama-Huntsville
11.67
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
2.5
2
Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee
FR-1
Florida Tech
11.79
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.1
3
Bryant, Antwoinisha
FR-1
Nova Southeastern
11.94
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.9
4
Golding, Milan
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
11.95
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
2.5
5
Wallace, Jada
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
11.98
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
3.6
6
Leake, Noelia
JR-3
Coker
12.00
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
2.2
7
Tobin, Rachel
JR-3
Florida Tech
12.04
2017 UT Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
3.4
8
Haney, Morgan
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
12.05
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
-1.3
8
Francis, Kaelyn
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
12.05
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
1.4
8
King, Lyric
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
12.05
2017 Aggie Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
1.9
11
Chapman, Shanila
JR-3
Columbus St.
12.07
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.9
12
Tolbert, Katrice
JR-3
Wingate
12.08
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
12
Finch, Jasmine
FR-1
Columbus St.
12.08
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.9
14
Nichols, Cieanna
FR-1
Florida Tech
12.09
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
2.3
15
McNeil, Alexis
SR-4
Mount Olive
12.15
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
0.9
16
Mzinde, Ruvarshe
SO-2
Wingate
12.17
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.0
17
Livingston, Sina
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.18
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
2.5
18
Yates, Edrei
FR-1
Augusta
12.24
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.1
19
Hayes, Sarai
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.25
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
2.1
19
Sheppard, Laneeja
FR-1
Mount Olive
12.25
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
0.6
21
Reeves, Justice
SO-2
Wingate
12.29
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
22
McFadden, Amari
SO-2
King
12.34
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
0.3
23
McElveen, Keyua
SR-4
Wingate
12.35
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
0.3
23
Achenbach, Kayla
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
12.35
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
1.0
23
Young, Tarah
FR-1
Wingate
12.35
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
-4.3
26
Barton, Amy
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
12.37
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
1.6
27
Riedl, Julia
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
12.42
Nova Sharks Invitational
Mar 14, 2017
-2.5
28
Clayton, Angelica
SR-4
Augusta
12.43
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
0.2
29
Batts, Avian
FR-1
Coker
12.44
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
2.2
30
Johnson, Jennifer
FR-1
Lees-McRae
12.47
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
0.6
30
Santiago , Alexis
JR-3
Florida Tech
12.47
2017 UT Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
1.4
32
Toppin, Cimone
FR-1
Florida Tech
12.50
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
3.9
32
Elmore, Nia
FR-1
Clayton State
12.50
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.1
34
Attaway, Deja
SR-4
Converse
12.53
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
1.0
34
Wright, Tierra
JR-3
Columbus St.
12.53
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.9
34
McQune, Maya
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
12.53
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
0.6
37
King, Ayanna
JR-3
Mount Olive
12.54
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
1.9
38
Julian, Skylar
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
12.56
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
0.6
39
Davis, Lauren
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
12.58
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
2.5
40
Richards, Ciera
FR-1
Converse
12.61
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
1.0
40
Walker, Asia
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
12.61
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
2.0
42
Daniels, Morgan
SO-2
Montevallo
12.64
'Southern Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
1.1
43
Bolden, Ly'Ric
FR-1
Limestone
12.66
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
-1.0
44
Sullivan, Carolyn
SO-2
Wingate
12.68
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
44
Williams, Shahnika
SO-2
Mars Hill
12.68
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
2.5
46
Robinson, Ashlyn
FR-1
Wingate
12.69
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
2.5
47
Baumann, Alisha
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
12.70
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
-0.3
48
Prince, Tunisia
JR-3
Mount Olive
12.71
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
2.4
48
Foster, D'Miyah
JR-3
Montevallo
12.71
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
+0.0
50
Wayne, Tatiana
SO-2
Columbus St.
12.73
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.9
50
Glenn, Sierra
SO-2
Clayton State
12.73
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
1.2
200 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 20.70
NCAA DII Prov 21.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Burton, Christopher
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
20.84
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.2
2
McConico, Kwantreyl
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
20.85
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
1.5
3
Simmons Jr., Marquett
JR-3
Limestone
21.11
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
2.2
4
Street, Semaj
SR-4
Barton
21.18
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
-0.9
5
Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo
SO-2
Mount Olive
21.23
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
2.1
6
Matthews, Xavier
JR-3
Columbus St.
21.28
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.0
7
Moate, Eric
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
21.29
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
0.3
8
Williams, CJ
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
21.37
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.1
9
Worrell, Deishawn
FR-1
Limestone
21.38
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
3.9
10
Williams, John
SO-2
Columbus St.
21.39
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.0
11
Richardson, Tevin
FR-1
North Greenville
21.41
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
3.6
12
Jenkins, Breon
SO-2
Wingate
21.43
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
3.6
13
Tolbert, Jalen
SR-4
Columbus St.
21.45
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
2.2
14
Cameron, Nicardo
JR-3
Florida Tech
21.47
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.9
15
Balogun, Oluwatosin
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
21.49
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.2
16
Maxwell, Jannai
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
21.63
2017 Aggie Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
3.2
17
Miller, Steven
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
21.64
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.0
17
Scott, Marshawn
SR-4
Limestone
21.64
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
3.0
19
Russell, Clifford
FR-1
Clayton State
21.76
Berry Field Day Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
2.1
20
McElveen, Tony
FR-1
Coker
21.87
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.2
21
Godwin, Brett
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
21.90
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.0
22
Difrancesco, Matthew
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
21.91
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
-0.6
22
Brookins, Terence
SR-4
Florida Tech
21.91
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
-0.1
24
France, Cameron
FR-1
Mars Hill
21.92
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.1
25
Middlebrooks, Johnny
FR-1
Mount Olive
21.95
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
2.0
25
Nyahuma, Kudakwashe
SO-2
Augusta
21.95
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.0
25
Voltaire, Ismael
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
21.95
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
1.4
25
Thomas, Cedric
SR-4
Mount Olive
21.95
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
1.6
29
Harrison, Justin
JR-3
Augusta
21.97
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.0
30
Farquharson, Erold
JR-3
Florida Tech
22.00
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.0
31
Roman, Keshon
FR-1
Pfeiffer
22.04
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
2.3
32
Robinson, Jared
FR-1
Nova Southeastern
22.07
FAMU Relays
Mar 4, 2017
2.9
33
Holmes, Montre
FR-1
Mount Olive
22.11
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3.5
34
Eady, Tim
JR-3
Carson-Newman
22.12
Tennessee Rust Buster
Mar 25, 2017
1.3
35
Carr, Trevor
FR-1
Mount Olive
22.14
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
-0.4
36
Smith, Quincy
SR-4
Columbus St.
22.16
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
2.2
36
Sims, Evin
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
22.16
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.9
38
Stern, Brandon
JR-3
Florida Tech
22.17
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
1.7
39
Rapp, Ondrej
FR-1
Florida Tech
22.19
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.9
40
Williams, Eric
JR-3
Clayton State
22.21
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
2.2
41
Powell, Michael
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
22.25
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
-3.1
41
Shannon, Tedric
FR-1
Mount Olive
22.25
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
1.5
43
Epp, Anton
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
22.26
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
1.5
43
Mullings, Rohan
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
22.26
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
-0.2
45
Manley, Juwan
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
22.30
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
1.5
46
McDaniel-Biddings, Darius
SO-2
Mount Olive
22.31
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
2.3
47
Louallen , Floyd
FR-1
Wingate
22.32
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.1
48
Ridley, Quincy
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
22.34
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
1.5
49
Jackson, Emanuel
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
22.36
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.2
50
Allen, Marlon
JR-3
Mars Hill
22.37
Tennessee Rust Buster
Mar 25, 2017
0.6
200 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 23.60
NCAA DII Prov 24.53
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Luckett, Alexis
JR-3
Alabama-Huntsville
23.73
Ole Miss Classic
May 6, 2017
3.7
2
Young, Tarah
FR-1
Wingate
24.15
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.3
3
Nichols, Cieanna
FR-1
Florida Tech
24.42
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.9
4
Haney, Morgan
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
24.45
Torrin Lawrence Memorial
May 6, 2017
2.3
5
Jordan, Sherrelle
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
24.60
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.9
6
Barton, Amy
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
24.64
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
-2.2
7
Tobin, Rachel
JR-3
Florida Tech
24.67
2017 UT Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
1.4
7
Hayes, Sarai
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
24.67
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.3
9
Riedl, Julia
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
24.73
FAMU Relays
Mar 4, 2017
0.6
10
McElveen, Keyua
SR-4
Wingate
24.84
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.3
11
Chapman, Shanila
JR-3
Columbus St.
24.85
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.9
12
McNeil, Alexis
SR-4
Mount Olive
24.87
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
2.5
13
Leake, Noelia
JR-3
Coker
24.89
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.5
14
Rolle, Shannon
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
24.97
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.9
15
Francis, Kaelyn
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
25.04
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
2.9
16
Mzinde, Ruvarshe
SO-2
Wingate
25.07
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.0
17
Golding, Milan
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
25.10
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.1
18
Bryant, Antwoinisha
FR-1
Nova Southeastern
25.11
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
2.2
19
Wallace, Jada
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
25.19
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
2.5
20
Daniels, Morgan
SO-2
Montevallo
25.25
Berry Field Day Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
0.4
21
King, Lyric
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
25.35
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
-2.2
22
Piergallini, Martina
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
25.36
Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance
Feb 18, 2017
-2.8
23
Tolbert, Katrice
JR-3
Wingate
25.39
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.3
24
Carter , Maia
JR-3
Florida Tech
25.42
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
2.2
25
Keitt, MaKayla
FR-1
North Greenville
25.43
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
-1.5
26
Sheppard, Laneeja
FR-1
Mount Olive
25.48
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
2.7
27
Achenbach, Kayla
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
25.57
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
-2.0
28
Yates, Edrei
FR-1
Augusta
25.60
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.9
28
King, Ayanna
JR-3
Mount Olive
25.60
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
2.3
30
Walters, Autumn
JR-3
Coker
25.62
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.1
31
Jackson, Azariah
FR-1
Montevallo
25.68
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.9
32
Lewis, Jami
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
25.70
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
-2.4
33
Reeves, Justice
SO-2
Wingate
25.71
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.1
34
Richards, Ciera
FR-1
Converse
25.72
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
3.2
35
Glenn, Sierra
SO-2
Clayton State
25.75
Berry Field Day Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
2.9
35
McFadden, Amari
SO-2
King
25.75
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
-2.4
37
Hart, Asia
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
25.81
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
+0.0
38
McKenzie, Iyonna
FR-1
Coker
25.82
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.5
39
Tate, Lashonda
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
25.83
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
1.5
39
Grice, Ja'Via
FR-1
Clayton State
25.83
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.9
41
Wayne, Tatiana
SO-2
Columbus St.
25.86
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.2
42
Batts, Avian
FR-1
Coker
25.96
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
1.8
43
Scott, Essence
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
25.97
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
1.5
44
Wright, Tierra
JR-3
Columbus St.
25.98
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.2
45
Toppin, Cimone
FR-1
Florida Tech
25.99
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
2.5
46
Foster, D'Miyah
JR-3
Montevallo
26.00
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.2
47
Mitchell, Alexis
FR-1
Limestone
26.02
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
-1.1
48
McNair, Angelica
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
26.10
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
2.5
49
Barmore, Jasmine
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
26.16
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
-1.4
50
Chavarry, Hunter
SO-2
Montevallo
26.17
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.5
400 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 46.56
NCAA DII Prov 47.94
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Balogun, Oluwatosin
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
47.08
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
2
Richardson, Tevin
FR-1
North Greenville
47.33
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
3
Morrison, Ethan
FR-1
Limestone
47.43
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
4
Harrington, Ryan
FR-1
Florida Tech
47.46
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
5
Brookins, Terence
SR-4
Florida Tech
47.47
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
6
Smith, Quincy
SR-4
Columbus St.
47.57
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
7
Jones, Aaron
JR-3
Barton
48.16
USC Open
Apr 22, 2017
8
Voltaire, Ismael
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
48.29
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
9
Scott, Nihgel
SO-2
Barton
48.55
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
10
Caldwell, Shonquez
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
48.66
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
11
Middlebrooks, Johnny
FR-1
Mount Olive
48.68
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
12
Shannon, Tedric
FR-1
Mount Olive
48.70
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
13
Simmons Jr., Marquett
JR-3
Limestone
48.89
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
14
Jenkins, Trevian
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
48.98
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
15
Monts, Rashod
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
49.00
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
16
Walters, Jordan
JR-3
North Greenville
49.01
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
17
Rizzo, Anthony
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
49.13
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
18
Horton, Satchel
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
49.14
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
19
Holmes, Montre
FR-1
Mount Olive
49.21
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
20
Street, Semaj
SR-4
Barton
49.26
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
21
Anderson, Jordan
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
49.33
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
22
Koceja, Michael
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
49.36
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
23
Stalling, Nelson
FR-1
Limestone
49.39
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
24
Stephenson, Caleb
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
49.41
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
25
Askew, Tyler
FR-1
Clayton State
49.43
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
26
Florence, Chris
FR-1
Clayton State
49.48
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
27
Folk, Andrew
JR-3
Augusta
49.51
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
28
Abalos, Alex
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
49.55
USC Open
Apr 22, 2017
29
Sherman, JJ
FR-1
North Greenville
49.59
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
30
Harris, Jeremy
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
49.61
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
31
Manley, Juwan
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
49.65
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
32
Ridley, Quincy
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
49.66
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
33
Williams, Eric
JR-3
Clayton State
49.67
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
34
Edwards, Dwayne
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
49.68
Nova Sharks Invitational
Mar 14, 2017
35
Godwin, Brett
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
49.78
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
36
Herfurth, Bailey
FR-1
Montevallo
49.91
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
36
Carr, Trevor
FR-1
Mount Olive
49.91
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
38
Seiba Moris, Jose Miguel
JR-3
Wingate
50.09
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
39
Rocca, Steven
SR-4
Montevallo
50.10
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
39
Allen, Marlon
JR-3
Mars Hill
50.10
Tennessee Rust Buster
Mar 25, 2017
41
McMillan, Jhante
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
50.12
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
42
Miles, Christopher
JR-3
Columbus St.
50.15
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
43
Fisher, Richard
FR-1
Mount Olive
50.23
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
44
Stern, Brandon
JR-3
Florida Tech
50.28
Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance
Feb 18, 2017
45
Ezeokonkwo, Melvin
JR-3
Clayton State
50.29
Berry Field Day Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
46
Harrison, Kevin
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
50.32
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
47
Sotomi, Darian
FR-1
Florida Tech
50.36
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
48
Fareed, Naim
JR-3
Limestone
50.37
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
49
Lay, Isaiah
SR-4
Columbus St.
50.42
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
50
Crawford, Mason
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
50.55
North Florida Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
400 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 53.50
NCAA DII Prov 55.98
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Young, Tarah
FR-1
Wingate
54.43
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
2
Luckett, Alexis
JR-3
Alabama-Huntsville
55.03
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
3
Rolle, Shannon
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
55.84
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
4
Johnson, Aleah
FR-1
North Georgia
55.86
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
5
Fair, Paiton
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
56.29
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
6
Lewis, Jami
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
56.41
Torrin Lawrence Memorial
May 6, 2017
7
Barton, Amy
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
56.82
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
8
Andrews, Kaliyah
JR-3
Limestone
56.84
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
9
Tobin, Rachel
JR-3
Florida Tech
57.07
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
10
Thierfelder, Liz
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
57.10
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
11
Glenn, Sierra
SO-2
Clayton State
57.28
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
12
Hart, Asia
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
57.43
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
13
Keitt, MaKayla
FR-1
North Greenville
57.67
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
14
Joseph, Tiyera
FR-1
Wingate
58.15
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
15
Fulford, Madison
SR-4
Limestone
58.19
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
16
Daniels, Morgan
SO-2
Montevallo
58.33
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
17
Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka
JR-3
Limestone
58.43
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
18
Taylor, Briana
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
58.66
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
19
Barmore, Jasmine
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
58.78
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
20
McNair, Angelica
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
58.85
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
21
Reid, JoeMarie
SR-4
Florida Tech
58.87
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate)
Mar 31, 2017
22
Fisher, Kathy
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
58.91
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
23
Nichols, Cieanna
FR-1
Florida Tech
59.07
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
23
Hammett, Heather
JR-3
Augusta
59.07
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
25
McNeil, Alexis
SR-4
Mount Olive
59.10
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
26
Nixon, Briana
SO-2
Coker
59.23
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
27
Cadet, Shaina
JR-3
Montevallo
59.52
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
27
Thomas, Kaitlyn
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
59.52
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
29
Piergallini, Martina
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
59.55
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
30
Scott, Essence
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
59.61
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
30
Honorable, Neyasha
FR-1
King
59.61
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
32
Todd, Destiny
SR-4
Wingate
59.92
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
33
Cash, Sarah
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
1:00.07
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
34
Hossack, Sarah
SO-2
Augusta
1:00.11
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
35
Carter , Maia
JR-3
Florida Tech
1:00.13
Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance
Feb 18, 2017
36
Jackson, Azariah
FR-1
Montevallo
1:00.23
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
37
Leinheiser, Anna
SR-4
Montevallo
1:00.27
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
38
Williamson, Jalecia
SO-2
Coker
1:00.30
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
39
Crawford, Jordan
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
1:00.31
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
40
Cunningham, Derian
FR-1
Converse
1:00.47
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
41
Haines, Lilli
SO-2
North Greenville
1:00.48
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
41
Karel, Jenna
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
1:00.48
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
43
Mitchell, Morgan
SO-2
Augusta
1:00.52
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
44
King, Lyric
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
1:00.54
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
44
Robinson, Ashlyn
FR-1
Wingate
1:00.54
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
46
Haney, Morgan
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
1:00.55
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
47
Dixon, Rachel
SR-4
Columbus St.
1:00.57
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
48
Walters, Autumn
JR-3
Coker
1:00.61
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
49
Hunter, Katrice
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
1:00.65
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
50
Kemp, Jayde
JR-3
Pfeiffer
1:00.78
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
800 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 1:49.00
NCAA DII Prov 1:52.33
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hollingsworth, Jimmy
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
1:50.88
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
2
Dahlke, Jonathan
JR-3
Mount Olive
1:50.96
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
3
Harrington, Ryan
FR-1
Florida Tech
1:52.02
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
4
Urys, Jacob
SR-4
Mount Olive
1:52.04
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
5
Edwards, Dwayne
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
1:52.72
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
6
McNeely, Cody
SR-4
Lees-McRae
1:52.88
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
7
Mullins, Brandon
SO-2
Coker
1:53.58
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
8
De Bonnieres, Raphae
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
1:53.61
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
9
Wammetsberger, Felix
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
1:53.85
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
9
Beard, Brandon
SO-2
Mars Hill
1:53.85
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
11
Cypress, Avery
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
1:54.29
2017 Liberty Twilight
May 3, 2017
12
Witherspoon, Travet
SO-2
Clayton State
1:54.54
Berry Field Day Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
13
Deaner, Brady
SO-2
Mount Olive
1:54.56
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
14
Perez, Christopher
FR-1
Mount Olive
1:54.78
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
15
Woody, Darrius
SR-4
Montevallo
1:54.84
Berry Field Day Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
16
Herfurth, Bailey
FR-1
Montevallo
1:55.59
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
17
Pirtle, Cale
SR-4
Clayton State
1:55.63
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
18
Inuwa, Elijah
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
1:55.78
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
19
Lagat, Joel
JR-3
Barton
1:55.82
USC Open
Apr 22, 2017
20
Corson, Kellen
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
1:56.06
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
21
Stockhausen, Malte
FR-1
Florida Tech
1:56.14
North Florida Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
22
Manuel, Benjamin
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
1:56.26
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
23
Watts, JaSun
FR-1
Florida Tech
1:56.44
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
24
Domenech-Ferrer, Pol
SR-4
Mount Olive
1:56.45
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
25
Link, Andrew
FR-1
Florida Tech
1:56.57
2017 UT Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
26
Durand, Alexandre
FR-1
Mount Olive
1:56.69
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
27
Kiplaget, Razzel
SO-2
Coker
1:56.74
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
28
Fisher, Richard
FR-1
Mount Olive
1:56.80
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
29
Sadler, Logan
SO-2
Montevallo
1:56.84
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
30
Ross, Corey
JR-3
Limestone
1:57.06
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
31
Rosas, Jose
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
1:57.11
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
32
Morrison, Ethan
FR-1
Limestone
1:57.15
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
33
White, Wade
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
1:57.25
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
34
Sheffel, Tyler
JR-3
Columbus St.
1:57.41
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
35
Cornu, Altan
FR-1
Mount Olive
1:57.52
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
36
Wallenfelz, Adam
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
1:57.61
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
37
Hazel, Mason
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
1:57.71
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
38
Asouzu, Charles
FR-1
Columbus St.
1:57.85
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
39
Irigoyen, Julian
FR-1
Wingate
1:57.94
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
40
Ingalls, Noah
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
1:58.23
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
41
Stewart, Trey
SO-2
North Greenville
1:58.57
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
42
Joseph, Jevon
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
1:58.75
Centre Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
43
Reddick, Keldren
FR-1
Clayton State
1:58.87
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
44
Freeman, Curtis
SO-2
Pfeiffer
1:58.91
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
45
McQuate, Ian
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
1:58.94
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
46
Binns, Blaise
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
1:59.11
Ole Miss Classic
May 6, 2017
47
Quinn, Gabriel
FR-1
Florida Tech
1:59.13
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
48
Lafleur, Marcus
SR-4
Clayton State
1:59.24
Berry Field Day Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
49
Jackson, Anthony
JR-3
Carson-Newman
1:59.31
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
50
Lenssen, Nicholas
SR-4
Florida Tech
1:59.33
North Florida Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
800 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 2:07.50
NCAA DII Prov 2:13.33
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lott, Darroneshia
JR-3
Coker
2:07.40
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Truitt, Brittany
JR-3
North Georgia
2:12.45
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
3
Johnson, Aleah
FR-1
North Georgia
2:12.49
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
4
Hanle, Leah
FR-1
Mount Olive
2:15.35
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
5
Leinheiser, Anna
SR-4
Montevallo
2:15.37
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
6
Thierfelder, Liz
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
2:15.80
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
7
Henry, Bailee
SR-4
Mount Olive
2:15.97
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
8
Kiptoo, Sharon
JR-3
Barton
2:17.00
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
9
Thompson, Cheyenne
SR-4
Montevallo
2:17.20
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
10
Love, Haylee
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
2:17.57
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
11
Hiatt, Madison
JR-3
Wingate
2:17.82
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
12
Fair, Paiton
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:17.84
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
13
Lowman, Olivia
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
2:18.43
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
14
Sims, Emily
SO-2
North Georgia
2:19.06
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
15
Grant, Alana
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
2:19.29
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
16
McFadden, Summer
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
2:19.86
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
17
Hill, Jastonie
FR-1
Columbus St.
2:20.08
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
18
Shoemaker, Natalie
SR-4
Montevallo
2:20.77
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
19
Bridges, Morgan
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
2:20.93
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
20
Boland, Kate
FR-1
Augusta
2:21.14
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
21
Morris, Lauren
SR-4
Converse
2:21.71
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
22
Jemeli, Priscah
JR-3
Carson-Newman
2:21.94
Tennessee Rust Buster
Mar 25, 2017
23
Kemp, Jayde
JR-3
Pfeiffer
2:22.19
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
24
Toineeta, Kendall
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:22.69
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
24
Noall, Lucie
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
2:22.69
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
26
Spencer, Kylie
JR-3
Pfeiffer
2:22.75
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
27
Jackson, Amy
JR-3
Wingate
2:23.08
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
28
Buckler, Sarah
FR-1
North Georgia
2:23.23
JSU Gamecock Quad Invite
Mar 11, 2017
29
Jones, Jamicia
SR-4
Barton
2:23.38
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
30
Scully, Emily
JR-3
Wingate
2:23.59
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
31
Pitts, Emily
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
2:23.63
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
32
Cardwell, Vanessa
JR-3
Alabama-Huntsville
2:24.13
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
33
Moxie, Mandi
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
2:24.48
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
34
Lorient, Meredith
FR-1
Mount Olive
2:24.58
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
35
Steward, Alisha
FR-1
King
2:24.64
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
36
Gardner, Olivia
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
2:25.06
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
37
Cartwright, Pricilla
FR-1
Augusta
2:25.19
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
38
Bridges, Julia
JR-3
Mount Olive
2:25.37
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
39
Rivera, Kaitlin
FR-1
King
2:25.51
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
40
Thompson, Shamia
SO-2
Limestone
2:25.67
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
41
Palermo, Amber
JR-3
Augusta
2:26.35
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
42
Obi, Susan
SO-2
Augusta
2:26.37
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
43
Last-Spearman , Michelle
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
2:26.57
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
44
Otranto, Julia
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
2:26.65
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
45
Roach, Kaleigh
North Greenville
2:26.85
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
46
Hooper, Cassidy
SO-2
Pfeiffer
2:27.38
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
47
Robinson, Bari
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
2:27.71
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
48
Davies, Victoria
North Greenville
2:28.20
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
49
Zenker, Hannah
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
2:28.51
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
50
Smith, Sam
SO-2
Pfeiffer
2:28.94
Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1500 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 3:45.65
NCAA DII Prov 3:51.68
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wammetsberger, Felix
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
3:48.75
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
2
Dahlke, Jonathan
JR-3
Mount Olive
3:49.51
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
3
Craig, Adam
JR-3
Mount Olive
3:50.84
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
4
De Bonnieres, Raphae
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
3:55.16
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
5
Hollingsworth, Jimmy
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
3:55.24
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
6
Lafleur, Marcus
SR-4
Clayton State
3:55.66
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
7
Hazel, Mason
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
3:55.81
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
8
Knox, Benjamin
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
3:57.31
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
9
Urys, Jacob
SR-4
Mount Olive
3:57.35
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
10
Beard, Brandon
SO-2
Mars Hill
3:57.64
USC Open
Apr 22, 2017
11
Pirtle, Cale
SR-4
Clayton State
3:57.67
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
12
Kipkoech, Silus
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
3:57.99
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
13
Hassler, Lukas
SO-2
Florida Tech
3:58.16
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
14
Manuel, Benjamin
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
3:58.50
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
15
Durand, Alexandre
FR-1
Mount Olive
3:58.59
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
16
Inuwa, Elijah
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
3:58.62
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
17
Perez, Christopher
FR-1
Mount Olive
3:58.68
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
18
Broadhead, Daniel
SO-2
Augusta
3:58.91
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
19
Lagat, Joel
JR-3
Barton
3:58.92
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
20
Deaner, Brady
SO-2
Mount Olive
3:59.07
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
21
Cornu, Altan
FR-1
Mount Olive
3:59.36
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
22
Boerma, Ben
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
3:59.99
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
23
Rosas, Jose
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
4:00.96
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
24
Bains, Tom
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
4:01.22
2017 Liberty Twilight
May 3, 2017
25
Graham, Seth
FR-1
Montevallo
4:01.81
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
26
Cypress, Avery
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
4:02.19
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
27
Barnes, Donny
JR-3
Montevallo
4:02.45
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
28
Allison, Noah
SO-2
Mars Hill
4:02.62
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
29
Domenech-Ferrer, Pol
SR-4
Mount Olive
4:02.88
Stan Lyons 2017
Mar 18, 2017
30
White, Wade
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
4:03.20
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
31
Francken, Daniel
FR-1
Mount Olive
4:03.51
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
32
McQuate, Ian
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
4:04.31
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
33
Asouzu, Charles
FR-1
Columbus St.
4:04.38
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
34
Wallenfelz, Adam
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
4:04.42
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
35
Farmer, Ayden
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
4:05.27
2nd Annual Victor Ice Breaker Duals
Mar 4, 2017
36
Parameswaran, Anthony
JR-3
Alabama-Huntsville
4:05.73
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
37
Thompson, Josh
JR-3
Augusta
4:05.80
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
38
Knowles, Nickolus
SR-4
Florida Tech
4:05.90
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
39
Johnson, Michael
JR-3
Montevallo
4:06.06
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
40
Woody, Darrius
SR-4
Montevallo
4:06.30
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
41
Sadler, Logan
SO-2
Montevallo
4:06.31
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
42
Corson, Kellen
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
4:06.35
North Florida Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
43
Polk, Ryan
SO-2
Clayton State
4:06.58
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
44
Churchwell, Noah
FR-1
Columbus St.
4:06.74
'Southern Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
45
Pearson, Wilson
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
4:07.11
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
46
Ross, Corey
JR-3
Limestone
4:07.46
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
47
McNeely, Cody
SR-4
Lees-McRae
4:07.64
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
48
Lang, Fredric
SR-4
Mount Olive
4:07.96
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
49
Raftis, Anthony
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
4:08.45
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
50
Vaughn, Brandon
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
4:08.94
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
1500 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 4:23.50
NCAA DII Prov 4:34.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hanle, Leah
FR-1
Mount Olive
4:29.64
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
2
Love, Haylee
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
4:33.78
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3
Thompson, Cheyenne
SR-4
Montevallo
4:34.48
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
4
Truitt, Brittany
JR-3
North Georgia
4:34.99
Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
5
Lott, Darroneshia
JR-3
Coker
4:36.75
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
6
Leinheiser, Anna
SR-4
Montevallo
4:38.20
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
7
Gardner, Olivia
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
4:42.55
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
8
Hiatt, Madison
JR-3
Wingate
4:42.90
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
9
Noall, Lucie
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
4:43.01
2017 Liberty Twilight
May 3, 2017
10
Henry, Bailee
SR-4
Mount Olive
4:43.69
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
11
Kiptoo, Sharon
JR-3
Barton
4:45.68
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
12
Wolkenhauer, Hannah
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
4:46.34
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
13
Bozarth, Abby
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
4:47.62
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
14
Lowman, Olivia
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
4:47.79
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
15
Lorient, Meredith
FR-1
Mount Olive
4:48.10
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
16
Shoemaker, Natalie
SR-4
Montevallo
4:48.69
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
17
Boland, Kate
FR-1
Augusta
4:50.17
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
18
Moxie, Mandi
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
4:52.11
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
19
Griesche, Valerie
JR-3
Wingate
4:52.63
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
20
Salgueiro, Juliet
JR-3
Wingate
4:55.06
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
21
Spencer, Kylie
JR-3
Pfeiffer
4:57.10
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
22
Sims, Emily
SO-2
North Georgia
4:57.48
JSU Gamecock Quad Invite
Mar 11, 2017
23
Buckler, Sarah
FR-1
North Georgia
4:58.77
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
24
Jemeli, Priscah
JR-3
Carson-Newman
4:59.47
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
25
Last-Spearman , Michelle
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
4:59.68
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
26
Sillivant, Angel
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
4:59.87
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
27
Anderson, Ashlie
JR-3
Montevallo
5:00.07
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
28
Coleman, Martha
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
5:00.13
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
29
Jones, Breck
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
5:00.50
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
30
McFadden, Summer
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
5:00.86
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
31
Balawi, Hanan
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
5:00.95
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
32
Ellis, Makayla
SO-2
North Georgia
5:01.00
2017 Western Carolina Track and Field Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
33
Roach, Kaleigh
North Greenville
5:01.36
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
34
Bridges, Morgan
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
5:01.86
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
35
Kusmierz, Hannah
SO-2
King
5:01.91
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
36
Rivera, Kaitlin
FR-1
King
5:02.80
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
37
Cuddington, Heather
SR-4
Barton
5:02.94
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
38
DeBiasi, Marina
JR-3
Florida Tech
5:03.38
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate)
Mar 31, 2017
39
Cartwright, Pricilla
FR-1
Augusta
5:03.73
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
40
Neher, Morgan
SR-4
Wingate
5:03.79
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
41
Blades, Shona
SO-2
Mount Olive
5:03.99
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
42
Bridges, Julia
JR-3
Mount Olive
5:04.08
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
43
Faircloth, Rebecca
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
5:04.57
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
44
Brown, Emma
SO-2
North Georgia
5:04.58
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
45
Tardanico, Lea
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
5:05.43
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
46
Mason, Marlee
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
5:05.44
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
47
Way, Lara
SO-2
Augusta
5:05.50
Cougar Invitational
Feb 25, 2017
48
Ammons, Allison
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
5:06.01
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
49
Hetzel, Annie
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
5:06.63
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
50
Trimlett, Gabrielle
JR-3
Florida Tech
5:07.00
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
5000 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 13:57.77
NCAA DII Prov 14:37.45
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dahlke, Jonathan
JR-3
Mount Olive
14:01.10
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
2
Craig, Adam
JR-3
Mount Olive
14:07.03
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
3
Hazel, Mason
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
14:31.27
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
4
Barnes, Donny
JR-3
Montevallo
14:44.92
'Southern Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
5
Raftis, Anthony
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
14:51.83
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
6
Bains, Tom
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
14:52.31
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
7
Rosas, Jose
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
14:53.67
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
8
Kipkoech, Silus
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
14:55.41
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
9
Melles, Tucker
SO-2
Florida Tech
14:56.38
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
10
Groves-Scott, Brydon
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
15:00.26
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
11
Domenech-Ferrer, Pol
SR-4
Mount Olive
15:04.50
Illinois Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
12
Ballowe, James Russell
JR-3
King
15:05.03
Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off
Mar 16, 2017
13
Knox, Benjamin
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
15:10.65
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
14
Allison, Noah
SO-2
Mars Hill
15:11.89
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
15
Hassler, Lukas
SO-2
Florida Tech
15:11.96
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
16
Black, Jacob
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
15:12.60
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
17
Francken, Daniel
FR-1
Mount Olive
15:16.49
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
18
Forester, Dylan
JR-3
Augusta
15:17.58
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
19
Norris, Trevor
SR-4
Lincoln Memorial
15:17.86
Centre Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
20
Broadhead, Daniel
SO-2
Augusta
15:21.18
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
21
Thompson, Josh
JR-3
Augusta
15:21.75
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
22
Cook, Tanner
SR-4
King
15:22.93
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
23
Hollis, Noah
FR-1
Columbus St.
15:23.52
'Southern Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
24
Ward, Logan
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
15:26.09
North Florida Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
25
Smith, Tai
FR-1
Mount Olive
15:26.55
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
26
Oppel, Christian
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
15:26.77
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
27
Hulett, Noah
SO-2
Augusta
15:27.68
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
28
Calhoun, Wright
FR-1
Columbus St.
15:28.01
'Southern Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
29
Hernandez, Jorge
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
15:32.43
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
30
Stockhausen, Malte
FR-1
Florida Tech
15:33.63
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
31
Lafleur, Marcus
SR-4
Clayton State
15:34.40
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
32
Pirtle, Cale
SR-4
Clayton State
15:36.46
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
33
Cox, Dalton
SO-2
Wingate
15:36.85
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
34
Urys, Jacob
SR-4
Mount Olive
15:37.50
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
35
Hall, Josh
SO-2
Mount Olive
15:37.57
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
36
Keller, Jonathan
North Greenville
15:39.83
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
37
Thompson, Austin
SO-2
Lees-McRae
15:40.20
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
38
Kidd, Austin
FR-1
Columbus St.
15:40.41
Tiger Track Classic
Apr 7, 2017
39
Kipkemei, Nick
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
15:40.94
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
40
Perez, Christopher
FR-1
Mount Olive
15:41.94
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
41
Martin, Matthew
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
15:42.05
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
42
Hollingsworth, Jimmy
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
15:42.45
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
43
Lagat, Joel
JR-3
Barton
15:43.18
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
44
Boerma, Ben
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
15:43.77
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
45
Swing, Scott
SR-4
Limestone
15:47.99
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
46
King, Jacob
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
15:48.11
2nd Annual Victor Ice Breaker Duals
Mar 4, 2017
47
Ingalls, Thomas
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
15:49.19
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
48
Binns, Blaise
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
15:49.20
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
49
Johnson, Michael
JR-3
Montevallo
15:49.30
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
50
Martin, Johnathan
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
15:49.55
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
5000 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 16:25.35
NCAA DII Prov 17:21.38
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hanle, Leah
FR-1
Mount Olive
16:24.45
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
2
Nelson, Katie
SO-2
Montevallo
17:11.40
Berry Field Day Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
3
Wolkenhauer, Hannah
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
17:21.24
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
4
Love, Haylee
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
17:28.12
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
5
Gardner, Olivia
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
17:38.53
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
6
Lorient, Meredith
FR-1
Mount Olive
17:38.80
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
7
Thompson, Cheyenne
SR-4
Montevallo
17:49.25
Berry Field Day Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
8
Tardanico, Lea
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
17:59.78
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
9
Lautzenheiser, Sydney
JR-3
Wingate
18:09.83
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
10
Malone, Allyson
SO-2
Limestone
18:11.23
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
11
Terino, Katherine
SR-4
Montevallo
18:14.80
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
12
Evans, Hannah
JR-3
Montevallo
18:22.55
Berry Field Day Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
13
Salgueiro, Juliet
JR-3
Wingate
18:24.05
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
14
Sillivant, Angel
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
18:25.45
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
15
Yarber, Audra
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
18:26.29
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
16
Noall, Lucie
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
18:31.97
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
17
Blades, Shona
SO-2
Mount Olive
18:32.42
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
18
Ellis, Makayla
SO-2
North Georgia
18:35.29
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
19
Coleman, Martha
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
18:36.90
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
20
Rutto, Sarah
SO-2
Limestone
18:37.55
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
21
Johnson, Alyssa
SR-4
Wingate
18:37.74
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
22
Bozarth, Abby
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
18:38.80
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
23
Iseley, Emily
JR-3
Florida Tech
18:41.69
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
24
Shoemaker, Natalie
SR-4
Montevallo
18:43.87
'Southern Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
25
Solomon, Stacy
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
18:46.73
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
26
Leinheiser, Anna
SR-4
Montevallo
18:48.30
'Southern Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
27
Valentine, Kelsey
SR-4
Mount Olive
18:48.86
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
28
Kusmierz, Hannah
SO-2
King
18:50.37
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
29
Cain, Kristin
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
18:52.03
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
30
Connell, Caitlin
SR-4
North Georgia
18:53.18
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
31
DeBiasi, Marina
JR-3
Florida Tech
18:53.46
2017 UT Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
32
Stone, Autumn
JR-3
Converse
18:54.07
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
33
Cuddington, Heather
SR-4
Barton
18:55.38
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
34
Jackson, Kaleigh
SO-2
Mars Hill
18:59.71
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
35
Deruytter , Natane
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
19:01.60
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
36
Trimlett, Gabrielle
JR-3
Florida Tech
19:02.88
2017 UT Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
37
Way, Lara
SO-2
Augusta
19:07.63
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
38
Gerlock, Grace
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
19:10.26
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
39
Sanborn, Jenna
JR-3
North Georgia
19:10.41
Berry Field Day Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
40
Moring, Brianna
SR-4
North Georgia
19:11.26
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
41
Ammons, Allison
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
19:12.25
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
42
Braswell, Amber
JR-3
Columbus St.
19:12.95
Tiger Track Classic
Apr 7, 2017
43
Buckler, Sarah
FR-1
North Georgia
19:12.98
Berry Field Day Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
44
Knudsen, Mckenzie
FR-1
Augusta
19:14.76
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
45
Reynolds, Michaela
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
19:15.93
North Florida Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
46
Mason, Marlee
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
19:18.34
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
47
Sims, Emily
SO-2
North Georgia
19:18.82
Berry Field Day Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
48
Cohan, Auburn
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
19:20.32
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
49
Ellenburg, Lacey
SO-2
North Georgia
19:20.72
Berry Field Day Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
50
Anderson, Ashlie
JR-3
Montevallo
19:21.00
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
10,000 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 29:15.09
NCAA DII Prov 31:00.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Craig, Adam
JR-3
Mount Olive
29:39.72
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
2
Hazel, Mason
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
30:34.13
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
3
Kipkoech, Silus
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
30:48.24
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
4
Bains, Tom
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
30:51.73
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
5
Rosas, Jose
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
31:00.18
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
6
Domenech-Ferrer, Pol
SR-4
Mount Olive
31:08.51
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
7
Raftis, Anthony
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
31:10.50
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
8
Francken, Daniel
FR-1
Mount Olive
31:16.72
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
9
Smith, Tai
FR-1
Mount Olive
31:46.92
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
10
Cook, Tanner
SR-4
King
32:03.71
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
11
Forester, Dylan
JR-3
Augusta
32:05.31
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
12
Ballowe, James Russell
JR-3
King
32:10.51
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
13
Hall, Josh
SO-2
Mount Olive
32:10.75
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
14
Hulett, Noah
SO-2
Augusta
32:20.69
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
15
Martin, Matthew
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
32:20.75
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
16
Jones, David
SR-4
Mars Hill
32:26.45
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
17
Martin, Johnathan
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
32:33.05
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
18
Norris, Trevor
SR-4
Lincoln Memorial
32:35.05
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
19
Ward, Logan
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
32:37.25
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
20
Resor, Nick
SO-2
Mars Hill
32:39.12
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
21
Groves-Scott, Brydon
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
32:46.46
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
22
Hernandez, Jorge
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
32:49.72
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
23
Oppel, Christian
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
33:01.95
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
24
Kipkemei, Nick
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
33:11.92
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
25
Greene, Morgan
JR-3
King
33:14.37
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
26
Melles, Tucker
SO-2
Florida Tech
33:23.62
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
27
Lake, Christian
FR-1
Florida Tech
33:42.86
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
28
Kiprono, Hassan
JR-3
Brevard
33:48.03
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
29
Hill, Zack
SO-2
Augusta
33:49.48
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
30
Evans, Josh
SO-2
Montevallo
33:51.97
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
31
King, Jacob
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
34:10.55
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
32
Oswald, Christopher
FR-1
Columbus St.
34:11.86
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
33
Chebii, Jacob
JR-3
Coker
34:17.88
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
34
Maloy, Tripp
JR-3
Alabama-Huntsville
34:26.37
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
35
Kidd, Austin
FR-1
Columbus St.
34:29.93
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
36
Binns, Blaise
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
34:33.06
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
37
Graves, Lane
SO-2
Lees-McRae
34:37.13
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
38
Givan, Andrew
JR-3
Montevallo
34:48.87
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
39
Reckemeier, Nils
SO-2
Limestone
34:51.72
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
40
Cox, Dalton
SO-2
Wingate
34:59.42
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
41
Haas, Brett
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
35:54.39
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
42
Ramos, Charles
JR-3
King
36:17.88
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
43
Parsons, Will
JR-3
Alabama-Huntsville
36:25.19
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
44
Kovalchick, Daniel
FR-1
King
37:33.73
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
45
Mccabe, Tyler
JR-3
Florida Tech
38:06.21
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
46
Boyd, Brandon
JR-3
Pfeiffer
39:54.04
Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
47
Thompson, Timothy
JR-3
Columbus St.
40:58.15
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
48
Watson, Mackennon
SO-2
Pfeiffer
46:19.88
Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
10,000 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 34:33.97
NCAA DII Prov 36:56.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nelson, Katie
SO-2
Montevallo
36:05.07
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
2
Deruytter , Natane
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
36:56.82
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
3
Lorient, Meredith
FR-1
Mount Olive
37:48.54
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
4
Hanle, Leah
FR-1
Mount Olive
37:49.01
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
5
Valentine, Kelsey
SR-4
Mount Olive
38:23.03
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
6
Noall, Lucie
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
38:46.68
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
7
Tardanico, Lea
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
38:54.18
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
8
Lautzenheiser, Sydney
JR-3
Wingate
39:11.51
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
9
Malone, Allyson
SO-2
Limestone
39:13.47
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
10
Coleman, Martha
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
39:17.30
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
11
Clapsaddle, Anna
SR-4
Wingate
39:24.32
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
12
Terino, Katherine
SR-4
Montevallo
39:28.12
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
13
Tanner, Elise
SO-2
Mount Olive
39:28.73
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
14
Sanborn, Jenna
JR-3
North Georgia
40:02.04
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
15
Gerlock, Grace
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
40:09.12
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
16
Sanford, Hannah
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
40:16.98
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
17
Rutto, Sarah
SO-2
Limestone
40:20.13
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
18
Pedersen, Sophie
SO-2
Augusta
40:24.31
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
19
Solomon, Stacy
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
41:12.69
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
20
Williams, Kailey
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
41:28.66
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
21
Cohan, Auburn
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
41:47.12
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
22
Pierstorff, Krysta
SO-2
Limestone
41:52.88
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
23
Cain, Kristin
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
41:53.83
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
24
Ellis, Makayla
SO-2
North Georgia
42:00.96
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
25
Swierzs, Mia
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
42:06.80
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
26
Vincent, Layney
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
42:19.82
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
27
Feeney, Angela
FR-1
Mars Hill
42:42.13
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
28
Ellenburg, Lacey
SO-2
North Georgia
42:46.06
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
29
Braswell, Amber
JR-3
Columbus St.
42:51.47
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
30
Badger, Trina
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
43:05.90
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
31
Rutto, Sarah
SO-2
Limestone
43:15.36
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
32
Way, Lara
SO-2
Augusta
43:44.65
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
33
Coughlin, Maria
FR-1
North Georgia
43:52.68
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
34
Gantt, Blakely
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
44:16.79
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
35
Christopher, Eden
JR-3
Limestone
44:41.52
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
36
Ward, Amanda
SR-4
North Greenville
45:19.36
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
37
Pegouske, Madison
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
45:25.44
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
38
Pierstorff, Krysta
SO-2
Limestone
45:43.28
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
39
Whisman, Hope
FR-1
North Greenville
46:10.77
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
40
Colon, Jamie
JR-3
Lees-McRae
47:00.50
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
41
Wolfrey, Andrea
JR-3
Mars Hill
50:20.87
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
42
Dunn, Danielle
JR-3
Mars Hill
53:05.99
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
100 Hurdles (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 13.30
NCAA DII Prov 14.30
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jordan, Sherrelle
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
13.62
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.2
2
Julian, Skylar
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
13.93
2017 NCCAA National Championships
May 11, 2017
2.9
3
Elleston, Jazmine
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
13.98
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.3
4
Carter , Maia
JR-3
Florida Tech
14.00
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate)
Mar 31, 2017
3.4
5
Bartley, Shakira
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
14.04
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.5
6
Chavarry, Hunter
SO-2
Montevallo
14.10
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.3
7
Morris, Jamina
FR-1
Barton
14.25
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
1.8
8
Santiago , Alexis
JR-3
Florida Tech
14.26
2017 UT Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
2.2
9
Bingham, Erin
SR-4
Lees-McRae
14.42
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
-2.1
10
Cube, Jeanna
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
14.54
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.1
11
Pettway, Yasmin
JR-3
Montevallo
14.56
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
0.7
12
Rice, Asante
FR-1
Coker
14.79
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.5
13
Kafi, Malak
FR-1
Mount Olive
14.90
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
-1.1
14
Ruff, Kaylah
SO-2
Coker
14.92
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.5
15
Canady, Courtney
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
14.95
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
0.4
16
Thompson, Gianna
SO-2
Wingate
15.05
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
2.1
17
Maggio, Jessica
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
15.07
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
+0.0
18
Hammett, Heather
JR-3
Augusta
15.14
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.5
19
Fisher, Kathy
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
15.19
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.7
20
Sora, Krystine
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
15.30
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.3
21
Harrison, Mykayla
FR-1
Montevallo
15.32
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.3
22
Hart, Natalie
SO-2
Wingate
15.40
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.7
23
Moncrief, Taylor
FR-1
Mount Olive
15.77
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
-2.1
24
Tate, Lashonda
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
15.83
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.5
25
Kelly, Kiana
JR-3
Augusta
15.92
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.6
26
Medley, Leona
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
16.04
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.5
27
Mitchell , Korynn
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
16.20
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
-0.5
28
Drummonds, Savannah
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
16.38
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.3
29
Thiede, Kim
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
16.43
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.3
30
Williams, Kendra
FR-1
Limestone
16.45
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
-0.7
31
Lamb, Savannah
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
16.54
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
-1.1
32
Estep, Makayla
JR-3
Lees-McRae
16.75
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
-1.5
33
Gwehi, Simone
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
16.89
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.1
34
Baroody, Abigal
FR-1
Coker
16.97
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.7
35
Inge, NaDarria
FR-1
Montevallo
17.00
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
-1.5
36
Grealis, Annelle
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
17.19
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.3
37
Tucker, Jacques
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
17.26
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
2.3
38
Lewis, Kayonna
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
17.49
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.7
39
Goras, Rebeckah
FR-1
Lees-McRae
18.08
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
-0.6
40
Miller, Ashley
FR-1
King
18.18
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
-1.1
41
Nelson, Natalie
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
18.22
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
-0.3
42
Riffle, Shania
JR-3
Mount Olive
18.43
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
3.5
43
Fuller, Kristen
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
18.49
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
0.4
44
Taylor, Tiffany
FR-1
Coker
18.74
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
45
Mcfarlane, Laquisha
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
19.07
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
46
Torre, Brenda
SR-4
Wingate
19.19
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
47
Williams, Erica
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
19.72
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.6
48
McFadden, Amani
SO-2
King
19.91
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
-2.4
49
Kauffman, Kristen
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
20.36
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
50
Young, Catera
SO-2
Converse
20.61
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
-2.7
110 Hurdles (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 13.90
NCAA DII Prov 14.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Scott, Marshawn
SR-4
Limestone
13.81
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
1.3
2
Mullings, Rohan
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
14.27
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
2.0
3
Ceccato, Christian
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
14.30
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
2.2
4
Graham, Javon
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
14.48
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.9
5
Fareed, Naim
JR-3
Limestone
14.55
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
-1.9
6
Caudle, Austin
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
14.58
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
1.4
7
Constant, Anderson
SO-2
Augusta
14.77
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.9
8
Peter, Johannes
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
14.86
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
3.1
9
Powell, Michael
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
14.87
North Florida Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
0.1
10
Kaiser, Tobias
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
15.01
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
3.1
11
Montgomery , Victor
JR-3
Montevallo
15.04
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.9
12
Nulty, Thomas
FR-1
Wingate
15.12
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
3.1
13
Huyck, Haanes
FR-1
Lees-McRae
15.19
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
0.9
14
McPhee, Adriel
FR-1
King
15.25
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
-1.9
15
Holmes, Leonard
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
15.26
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
-1.9
16
Schneider, Vincent
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
15.30
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
1.1
17
Foy, Dominic
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
15.42
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.9
17
David, Akeim
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
15.42
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.9
19
Ley, Camren
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
15.48
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
1.6
20
Moreau, Derrian
JR-3
Coker
15.50
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
3.1
21
Russell Jr., Lawrence
SO-2
Barton
15.51
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
-0.6
22
Thomas, Chris
JR-3
King
15.53
Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off
Mar 16, 2017
3.9
23
Jones, Devin
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
15.54
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
0.4
24
Brooks, Saaehim
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
15.60
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
0.9
25
Coxwell, Taylor
JR-3
Augusta
15.62
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
26
Patterson, Timothy
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
15.63
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
0.5
27
Boyd, Kevin
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
15.68
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.9
28
Mazo, Adrian
FR-1
Mount Olive
15.80
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
-1.9
28
Harvey, Devin
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
15.80
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
3.1
30
Burwell, Austin
FR-1
Montevallo
15.85
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
-1.9
31
Matula, Stefan
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
15.90
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
-1.0
32
Smith, Chandler
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
15.92
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
0.5
33
Cooper, Demond
FR-1
Mount Olive
16.18
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
-1.9
34
McClain, Kamain
FR-1
Coker
16.25
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
-0.8
35
Brewington, Trent
FR-1
Carson-Newman
16.31
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
0.9
36
Simon, Louis
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
16.57
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.9
37
Lorenz, Grayson
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
16.95
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
-0.6
38
Chapman, Nathan
SO-2
Columbus St.
17.16
Cougar Classic
Apr 8, 2017
1.8
39
Cerdeiras, Tomas
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
17.30
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
-0.4
40
Horn, Christopher
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
17.34
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.1
41
Woods, Elijah
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
19.17
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
42
Hoover, Eric
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
19.22
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.5
43
Smith, Anthony
FR-1
Columbus St.
19.38
Cougar Classic
Apr 8, 2017
1.8
44
Bogert, Johnny
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
20.05
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
-0.1
45
Wolfe, Kyle
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
21.51
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.9
46
Curci, Nick
FR-1
Nova Southeastern
21.59
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
47
Bannon, Jeff
JR-3
Alabama-Huntsville
22.13
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
0.4
48
Hall, Richard
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
22.18
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.5
49
Kinnin, Jared
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
22.83
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.5
50
Amodeo, John
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
22.94
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.9
400 Hurdles (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 50.50
NCAA DII Prov 53.48
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Simmons, Joshua
SO-2
Limestone
52.13
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
2
Fareed, Naim
JR-3
Limestone
52.42
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
3
Powell, Michael
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
53.31
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
4
Mullings, Rohan
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
53.82
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
4
David, Akeim
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
53.82
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
6
McMillan, Jhante
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
54.00
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
7
Matesanz, Guillermo
SO-2
Mount Olive
54.24
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
8
Sampson, Tyriek
SO-2
Coker
54.56
USC Open
Apr 22, 2017
9
Koceja, Michael
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
54.89
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
10
Stern, Brandon
JR-3
Florida Tech
55.11
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate)
Mar 31, 2017
11
Ley, Camren
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
55.15
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
12
Agee, Caleb
FR-1
Carson-Newman
55.25
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
13
Graham, Javon
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
55.44
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
14
Montgomery , Victor
JR-3
Montevallo
55.60
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
15
Cooper, Demond
FR-1
Mount Olive
56.32
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
16
Ray, Qasim
JR-3
Barton
56.40
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
17
Foy, Dominic
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
56.50
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
18
Coxwell, Taylor
JR-3
Augusta
56.53
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
19
Caudle, Austin
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
56.56
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
20
Harrison, Kevin
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
56.64
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
21
Harrison, Justin
JR-3
Augusta
57.02
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
22
Greeson, Austin
SR-4
Wingate
57.12
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
22
Rowand, Shane
FR-1
Augusta
57.12
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
24
Cerdeiras, Tomas
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
57.26
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
25
Thomas, Chris
JR-3
King
57.61
Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off
Mar 16, 2017
26
Shannon, Cedric
FR-1
Mount Olive
58.23
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
27
Bianco, Nathaniel
FR-1
North Greenville
58.39
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
28
Adimu, Akanni
FR-1
Clayton State
58.98
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
29
Mazo, Adrian
FR-1
Mount Olive
59.00
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
30
Boyd, Kevin
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
59.22
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
31
Nulty, Thomas
FR-1
Wingate
59.54
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
32
Harvey, Devin
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
59.55
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
33
Brown, Ethan
FR-1
Florida Tech
59.88
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate)
Mar 31, 2017
34
Moreau, Derrian
FR-1
Coker
1:01.54
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
35
Brewington, Trent
FR-1
Carson-Newman
1:02.12
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
36
McClain, Kamain
FR-1
Coker
1:02.71
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
37
Williams, Robert
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
1:03.15
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
38
Ceccato, Christian
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
1:03.63
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
39
Eison, Jeremy
FR-1
Clayton State
1:04.06
Berry Field Day Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
40
Seamster, Phil
SR-4
Mount Olive
1:04.25
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
41
Myers, Montae
FR-1
Mount Olive
1:04.58
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
42
Walker, Elias
FR-1
Clayton State
1:04.63
Berry Field Day Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
43
Davis, Julius
SR-4
Montevallo
1:04.72
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
44
Cladd, Qamar
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:08.63
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
400 Hurdles (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 58.95
NCAA DII Prov 1:02.40
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Morris, Jamina
FR-1
Barton
1:00.42
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
2
Bartley, Shakira
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
1:01.37
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
3
Hart, Asia
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
1:01.58
2017 Liberty Twilight
May 3, 2017
4
Carter , Maia
JR-3
Florida Tech
1:02.23
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate)
Mar 31, 2017
5
Hammett, Heather
JR-3
Augusta
1:02.35
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
6
Fulford, Madison
SR-4
Limestone
1:03.68
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
7
Gale, Angel
FR-1
Coker
1:04.00
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
8
Elleston, Jazmine
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
1:04.30
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
9
Karel, Jenna
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
1:04.33
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
10
Fisher, Kathy
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
1:04.66
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
11
Mickle, Mictasha
SO-2
Mount Olive
1:04.74
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
12
Snelling, Charity
SO-2
Coker
1:04.76
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
13
Sora, Krystine
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
1:04.99
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
14
Williamson, Jalecia
SO-2
Coker
1:05.29
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
15
Beisecker, Emily
FR-1
North Greenville
1:05.30
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
16
Kafi, Malak
FR-1
Mount Olive
1:05.81
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
17
Talbut-Smith, Holly
FR-1
Carson-Newman
1:07.02
University of the Cumberlands Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
18
Ponce, Lisette
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
1:07.45
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
19
Tucker, Jacques
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
1:08.14
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
20
Gorham, Kebori
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
1:08.57
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
21
Hart, Natalie
SO-2
Wingate
1:08.62
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
22
Ruff, Kaylah
SO-2
Coker
1:08.72
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
23
Otranto, Julia
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
1:08.85
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
24
Gearing, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Lees-McRae
1:08.95
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
25
Mullenax, Elizabeth
FR-1
North Georgia
1:09.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
26
Medley, Leona
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:09.42
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
27
Mcfarlane, Laquisha
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
1:09.48
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
28
Mitchell , Korynn
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
1:09.56
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
29
Gerard, Taylor
JR-3
Montevallo
1:10.13
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
30
Williams, Kendra
FR-1
Limestone
1:11.19
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
31
Flores, Angie
JR-3
Coker
1:12.17
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
32
O'Hara, Regan
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
1:12.52
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
33
Ryffe, Morgan
SR-4
Augusta
1:12.70
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
34
Grealis, Annelle
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:12.96
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
35
Young, Catera
SO-2
Converse
1:13.16
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
36
Griesche, Valerie
JR-3
Wingate
1:13.80
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
37
Miller, Ashley
FR-1
King
1:15.32
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
38
Estep, Makayla
JR-3
Lees-McRae
1:15.66
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
39
Goras, Rebeckah
FR-1
Lees-McRae
1:16.06
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 8:52.70
NCAA DII Prov 9:17.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dahlke, Jonathan
JR-3
Mount Olive
8:50.09
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
2
Barnes, Donny
JR-3
Montevallo
9:04.42
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
3
Broadhead, Daniel
SO-2
Augusta
9:15.46
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
4
Lang, Fredric
SR-4
Mount Olive
9:27.80
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
5
Kipkoech, Silus
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
9:32.93
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
6
Stockhausen, Malte
FR-1
Florida Tech
9:35.68
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
7
White, Wade
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
9:40.26
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
8
Chavis, Derek
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
9:46.05
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
9
Johnson, Michael
JR-3
Montevallo
9:46.63
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
10
Deaner, Brady
SO-2
Mount Olive
9:51.06
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
11
Urys, Jacob
SR-4
Mount Olive
9:51.28
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
12
Parameswaran, Anthony
JR-3
Alabama-Huntsville
9:51.34
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
13
Lewenkamp, Corey
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
9:52.17
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
14
Klein, Nick
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
9:52.96
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
15
Gilreath, James
JR-3
Mars Hill
9:53.32
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
16
Rosas, Jose
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
9:55.26
2017 Liberty Twilight
May 3, 2017
17
Ingalls, Thomas
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
9:56.92
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
18
Pearson, Wilson
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
10:00.35
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
19
Raftis, Anthony
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
10:01.04
2017 Liberty Twilight
May 3, 2017
20
Keller, Jonathan
North Greenville
10:04.01
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
21
Greer, Luke
JR-3
Carson-Newman
10:04.03
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
22
Domenech-Ferrer, Pol
SR-4
Mount Olive
10:05.91
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
23
Hovis, Brooks
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
10:07.31
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
24
Farrimond, Garrett
JR-3
Mars Hill
10:08.87
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
25
Smith, Tai
FR-1
Mount Olive
10:10.05
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
26
Churchwell, Noah
FR-1
Columbus St.
10:12.75
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
27
Edwards, Tyler
SO-2
King
10:14.03
Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off
Mar 16, 2017
28
Korir, Amos
FR-1
Carson-Newman
10:14.96
Tennessee Rust Buster
Mar 25, 2017
29
Troutman, Jacob
SR-4
Wingate
10:16.95
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
30
Silva De La Pena, Rodrigo
FR-1
Wingate
10:16.96
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
31
Greene, Morgan
JR-3
King
10:19.47
Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off
Mar 16, 2017
32
Drummond, John
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
10:21.04
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
33
Tullo, Carson
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
10:24.75
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
34
Ramos, Charles
JR-3
King
10:25.87
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
35
Tedder, Andrew
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
10:29.68
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
36
Ronoh, Kelvin
FR-1
Carson-Newman
10:31.82
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
37
Tidwell, Alex
JR-3
Wingate
10:34.23
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
38
Wilhoit, Josh
SR-4
Pfeiffer
10:35.63
Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
39
Pollard, Nathan
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
10:38.84
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
40
Lamy, Julian
FR-1
Mount Olive
10:41.65
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
41
Richardson, Kenneth
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
10:44.00
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
42
Elliott, Luke
SO-2
Coker
10:47.37
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
43
Akers, Alex
FR-1
Wingate
10:49.21
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
44
Penaranda, Daniel
SO-2
Florida Tech
10:50.49
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate)
Mar 31, 2017
45
Resor, Nick
SO-2
Mars Hill
10:51.01
Tennessee Rust Buster
Mar 25, 2017
46
Hammesfahr, Will
FR-1
Augusta
10:51.30
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
47
Wofford, Stephen
SO-2
Wingate
10:57.87
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
48
Darazi, Michael
SR-4
Limestone
10:59.35
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
49
Berg, Joseph
FR-1
Florida Tech
11:02.18
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate)
Mar 31, 2017
50
Witkowski, Rory
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
11:23.32
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 10:21.33
NCAA DII Prov 11:05.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hanle, Leah
FR-1
Mount Olive
10:09.43
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Gardner, Olivia
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
10:50.81
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
3
Wolkenhauer, Hannah
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
10:56.54
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
4
Thompson, Cheyenne
SR-4
Montevallo
10:57.01
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
5
Johnson, Alyssa
SR-4
Wingate
11:20.74
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
6
Griesche, Valerie
JR-3
Wingate
11:24.42
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
7
Kusmierz, Hannah
SO-2
King
11:35.75
Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off
Mar 16, 2017
8
Valentine, Kelsey
SR-4
Mount Olive
11:41.00
Hokie Twilight
May 4, 2017
9
Malone, Allyson
SO-2
Limestone
11:41.25
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
10
Evans, Hannah
JR-3
Montevallo
11:43.42
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
11
Mason, Marlee
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
11:48.81
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
12
Jones, Breck
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
11:52.98
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
13
Shoemaker, Natalie
SR-4
Montevallo
11:55.63
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
14
Yarber, Audra
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
11:57.45
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
15
Buckler, Sarah
FR-1
North Georgia
12:05.77
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
16
Iseley, Emily
JR-3
Florida Tech
12:18.78
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
17
Delamer, Megan
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
12:19.37
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
18
Zenker, Hannah
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
12:20.63
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
19
Goldsby, Olivia
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
12:21.91
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
20
Davies, Victoria
North Greenville
12:25.68
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
21
Dunham, Amy
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
12:29.07
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
22
Blades, Shona
SO-2
Mount Olive
12:31.62
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
23
George, Catherine
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
12:33.03
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
24
Allred, Lauren
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
12:38.56
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
25
Hammond, Breanna
FR-1
North Georgia
12:40.08
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
26
Gerard, Taylor
JR-3
Montevallo
12:40.95
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
27
Connell, Caitlin
SR-4
North Georgia
12:44.05
JSU Choccolocco Challenge
Apr 1, 2017
28
Petrmichlova, Diana
JR-3
Augusta
12:46.42
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
29
Buddenberg, Maddie
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
12:49.12
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
30
McCarter, Skye
SO-2
Carson-Newman
12:49.51
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
31
Moring, Brianna
SR-4
North Georgia
12:51.85
JSU Choccolocco Challenge
Apr 1, 2017
32
Hammesfahr, Rachel
FR-1
Augusta
12:58.54
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
33
Sanford, Hannah
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
12:59.13
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
34
Cepeda, Linette
SR-4
Columbus St.
13:01.95
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
35
Last-Spearman , Michelle
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
13:15.49
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
36
Hritsko, Tori
FR-1
Nova Southeastern
13:15.67
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
36
Porter, Alexandra
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
13:15.67
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
38
Hutson, Tiffany
JR-3
Limestone
13:28.54
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
39
Nichols, Abbey
SO-2
Mars Hill
13:42.19
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
40
Stegall, Mary
SR-4
Pfeiffer
13:43.18
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
41
Araldi, Meghan
FR-1
Barton
13:44.73
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
42
Halvorsen, Jordyn
SO-2
Lees-McRae
14:00.58
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
43
Raygoza, Elena
SR-4
Brevard
14:03.57
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 40.16
NCAA DII Prov 41.12
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Columbus St.
40.07
Matthews
,
Tolbert
,
Blackmon
,
Williams
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
UNC Pembroke
40.84
Robertson
,
Godwin
,
Ceccato
,
Miller
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
3
Florida Tech
40.95
Cameron
,
Rapp
,
Brookins
,
Norville
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
4
Southern Wesleyan
41.05
Edwards
,
Maxwell
,
Jackson
,
McMillan
2017 NCCAA National Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Barton
41.22
Wilks
,
Jones
,
Scott
,
Street
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
6
Wingate
41.31
Louallen
,
Spence
,
Jenkins
,
Brown
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
7
Limestone
41.32
Simmons
,
Scott
,
Worrell
,
Simmons Jr.
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
8
Lenoir-Rhyne
41.40
Jackson
,
Sims
,
Williams
,
Maddox
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
9
Nova Southeastern
41.48
Robinson
,
Mullings
,
Voltaire
,
Moate
Nova Sharks Invitational
Mar 14, 2017
10
Mount Olive
41.79
Middlebrooks
,
Rendon-Alcala
,
Carr
,
Edwards
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
10
Augusta
41.79
Constant
,
Harrison
,
White
,
Nyahuma
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
12
Clayton State
42.19
Watson
,
Russell
,
Florence
,
Ezeokonkwo
Berry Field Day Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
13
Montevallo
42.34
Montgomery
,
Rocca
,
Farish
,
Kirt
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
14
Anderson (S.C.)
42.35
Monts
,
Anderson
,
Kauer
,
Burton
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
15
Coker
42.41
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
16
Carson-Newman
42.50
Hill
,
Eady
,
Potts-Howard
,
Artybidge
University of the Cumberlands Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
17
Queens (N.C.)
42.58
Raye
,
Epp
,
Ingram
,
Harvey
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
18
Pfeiffer
43.06
Bryant
,
Huntley
,
Kelly
,
Roman
Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
19
Belmont Abbey
43.07
Dillard
,
Koceja
,
Abalos
,
Difrancesco
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
20
Lees-McRae
44.51
Darden
,
Huyck
,
Tallent
,
Felton
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 45.36
NCAA DII Prov 47.00
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Southern Wesleyan
46.09
Haney
,
Barton
,
King
,
Lewis
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
1
Nova Southeastern
46.09
Jordan
,
Bryant
,
Bartley
,
Rolle
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
3
Florida Tech
46.43
Cobbs-Marcus
,
Tobin
,
Carter
,
Nichols
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
4
Mount Olive
46.64
King
,
McNeil
,
Prince
,
Sheppard
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
5
Wingate
46.67
Young
,
McElveen
,
Reeves
,
Mzinde
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
6
UNC Pembroke
46.79
Wallace
,
Taylor
,
Tate
,
Francis
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
7
Columbus St.
47.04
Chapman
,
Dixon
,
Wayne
,
Finch
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
8
Limestone
47.91
Choptovy-Collins
,
Fulford
,
Mitchell
,
Andrews
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
48.00
Fair
,
Hayes
,
Livingston
,
Young
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
10
Alabama-Huntsville
48.16
Woods
,
Luckett
,
Walker
,
Davis
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
11
Coker
48.18
Williamson
,
Gale
,
Murphy
,
Leake
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
12
Montevallo
48.28
Inge
,
Jackson
,
Daniels
,
Foster
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
13
King
48.52
McFadden
,
Jones
,
Burnett
,
Honorable
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
14
Converse
48.68
Attaway
,
Simmons
,
Cunningham
,
Richards
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
15
Clayton State
48.73
Finebone
,
Glenn
,
Grice
,
Elmore
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
16
Augusta
48.85
Mitchell
,
Yates
,
Obi
,
Hammett
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
17
North Greenville
49.63
Wilder
,
Haines
,
Beisecker
,
Keitt
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
18
Carson-Newman
50.34
Smith
,
Pickel
,
Sczerba
,
Reynolds
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
19
Mars Hill
51.00
Foresha
,
Williams
,
Bair
,
Britt
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
20
North Georgia
52.78
McGaughey
,
Mullenax
,
Whittington
,
Akins
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 3:09.02
NCAA DII Prov 3:14.07
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Limestone
3:11.76
Simmons Jr.
,
Scott
,
Morrison
,
Simmons
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
2
Columbus St.
3:13.58
Tolbert
,
Lay
,
Miles
,
Smith
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
3
Nova Southeastern
3:14.05
Voltaire
,
Mullings
,
David
,
Edwards
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
4
Barton
3:14.77
Wilks
,
Scott
,
Street
,
Jones
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
5
Florida Tech
3:15.43
Brookins
,
Harrington
,
Sotomi
,
Stern
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
6
Clayton State
3:16.71
Ezeokonkwo
,
Askew
,
Florence
,
Williams
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
7
UNC Pembroke
3:17.66
Ridley
,
Crawford
,
Graham
,
Godwin
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
8
Southern Wesleyan
3:17.91
Jackson
,
Todd
,
Caldwell
,
Maxwell
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
9
Mount Olive
3:18.67
Middlebrooks
,
Carr
,
Shannon
,
Holmes
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
10
Augusta
3:19.47
White
,
Rowand
,
Harrison
,
Folk
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
11
Belmont Abbey
3:20.11
Koceja
,
Cerdeiras
,
Difrancesco
,
Abalos
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
12
Queens (N.C.)
3:20.72
Harris
,
Harrison
,
Hollingsworth
,
Rizzo
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
13
North Greenville
3:21.32
Richardson
,
Stewart
,
McCauley
,
Walters
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
14
Wingate
3:22.55
Ottaway
,
Jenkins
,
Greeson
,
Seiba Moris
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
15
Lenoir-Rhyne
3:23.49
Williams
,
Dickey
,
Jones
,
Mitchell
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
16
Montevallo
3:23.67
Rocca
,
Herfurth
,
Woody
,
Banks
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
17
Lees-McRae
3:23.82
Huyck
,
Darden
,
Hall
,
McNeely
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
18
Carson-Newman
3:24.53
Agee
,
McCarter
,
Tiller
,
Jackson
Tennessee Rust Buster
Mar 25, 2017
19
Coker
3:25.57
Tarbell
,
Sampson
,
Kiplaget
,
Mullins
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
20
Lincoln Memorial
3:26.73
Horton
,
Joseph
,
Vaughn
,
Balogun
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
21
Anderson (S.C.)
3:28.07
Anderson
,
Monts
,
Burton
,
Kauer
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
22
Alabama-Huntsville
3:29.26
Jenkins
,
Caudle
,
Sciaroni
,
Ley
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
23
Pfeiffer
3:30.13
Kelly
,
Huntley
,
Laughlin
,
Freeman
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 3:40.96
NCAA DII Prov 3:48.72
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nova Southeastern
3:46.63
Elleston
,
Jordan
,
Bartley
,
Rolle
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
2
Southern Wesleyan
3:47.06
Haney
,
Lewis
,
King
,
Barton
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
3
Florida Tech
3:51.95
Nichols
,
Carter
,
Reid
,
Tobin
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
4
Wingate
3:52.06
Todd
,
Joseph
,
Mzinde
,
Young
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
5
Montevallo
3:54.78
Cadet
,
Daniels
,
Jackson
,
Leinheiser
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
6
Limestone
3:55.49
Mitchell
,
Choptovy-Collin
,
Fulford
,
Andrews
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
7
UNC Pembroke
3:55.61
McNair
,
Lowman
,
Scott
,
Taylor
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
8
Columbus St.
3:56.84
Chapman
,
Peerman
,
Dixon
,
Hill
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
9
Coker
3:57.81
Gale
,
Lott
,
Williamson
,
Nixon
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
10
Augusta
3:59.60
Hossack
,
Obi
,
Mitchell
,
Hammett
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
11
Alabama-Huntsville
4:01.10
Bojang
,
Davis
,
Ponce
,
Luckett
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
12
North Georgia
4:01.41
Mullenax
,
Sims
,
Truitt
,
Johnson
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
13
North Greenville
4:02.38
Keitt
,
Haines
,
Wright
,
Beisecker
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
14
Belmont Abbey
4:02.61
Nelson
,
McQune
,
Otranto
,
Thierfelder
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
15
Anderson (S.C.)
4:03.17
Barmore
,
Edwards
,
Pitts
,
Bridges
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
16
Barton
4:03.48
Jones
,
McDaniel
,
Kiptoo
,
Cowell
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
17
Converse
4:03.62
Cunningham
,
Morris
,
Attaway
,
Simmons
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
18
Clayton State
4:06.46
Grice
,
Elmore
,
Johnson
,
Glenn
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
19
Mount Olive
4:07.60
Kafi
,
Henry
,
Moncrief
,
McNeil
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
20
Queens (N.C.)
4:09.95
Mcfarlane
,
McFadden
,
Thiede
,
Baumann
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
21
King
4:12.71
Honorable
,
Jones
,
Rivera
,
Steward
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
22
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:12.84
Fair
,
Hayes
,
Young
,
Medley
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
23
Carson-Newman
4:14.56
Talbut-Smith
,
Pickel
,
Warren
,
Capron
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
24
Lincoln Memorial
4:17.11
Crawford
,
Elliott
,
Tisch
,
Zander
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
25
Pfeiffer
4:20.64
Smith
,
Kemp
,
Hooper
,
Spencer
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
26
Mars Hill
4:25.31
Foresha
,
Britt
,
Bair
,
Deno
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
High Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 2.17m
NCAA DII Prov 2.03m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stepp, Tanner
JR-3
Carson-Newman
2.13m
6' 11.75"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
1
Kyle, Isaiah
SO-2
Wingate
2.13m
6' 11.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
3
Russell Jr., Lawrence
SO-2
Barton
2.07m
6' 9.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
4
Jones, Devin
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
5
Stumpf, Christian
SO-2
Carson-Newman
2.00m
6' 6.75"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
5
Reardon, Brant
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
2.00m
6' 6.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
7
Jones, Kory
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
1.98m
6' 6"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
7
Davidson, Melvin
FR-1
Limestone
1.98m
6' 6"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
9
Alphonse, Wistenly
SO-2
Florida Tech
1.95m
6' 4.75"
UCF Black and Gold Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
10
Blackmon, Nate
FR-1
Columbus St.
1.94m
6' 4.25"
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
10
Smith, Chandler
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
1.94m
6' 4.25"
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
12
Omoregbe, Andrew
JR-3
Clayton State
1.92m
6' 3.5"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
12
Ingram, Shomari
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
14
Bryant, Marcus
FR-1
Coker
1.90m
6' 2.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
14
Wilson, Malik
JR-3
Limestone
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
14
Norman, Devonte
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
1.90m
6' 2.75"
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
14
Beal, DeAndre
FR-1
Limestone
1.90m
6' 2.75"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
18
Caudill, Xavier
SO-2
King
1.88m
6' 2"
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
18
Isler, Kendall
SR-4
Lees-McRae
1.88m
6' 2"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
20
Dillard, Aspen
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
20
Shoup, Matthew
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
1.85m
6' 0.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
20
Davis, TJ
SR-4
Carson-Newman
1.85m
6' 0.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
20
Coxwell, Taylor
JR-3
Augusta
1.85m
6' 0.75"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
24
Hampton, Demarius
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.84m
6' 0.5"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
25
Nelson, Sam
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
1.83m
6' 0"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
25
Carr, Trevor
FR-1
Mount Olive
1.83m
6' 0"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
27
Bennett, Peter
SO-2
Columbus St.
1.82m
5' 11.5"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
27
Rapp, Ondrej
FR-1
Florida Tech
1.82m
5' 11.5"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
29
Jared, Grant
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
1.80m
5' 10.75"
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
29
Edwards, Anthony
SR-4
Mount Olive
1.80m
5' 10.75"
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
29
Cope, Hunter
FR-1
King
1.80m
5' 10.75"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
32
Bogert, Johnny
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
1.78m
5' 10"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
33
Simon, Louis
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
1.76m
5' 9.25"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
34
Patterson, Timothy
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
34
Voelzow, Micah
SR-4
Brevard
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
34
Patterson, Nathanael
JR-3
Wingate
1.75m
5' 8.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
37
Woods, Elijah
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
1.73m
5' 8"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
38
Kaiser, Tobias
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
1.72m
5' 7.75"
CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon Qualifier
May 6, 2017
39
Burwell, Austin
FR-1
Montevallo
1.70m
5' 7"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
40
Lorenz, Grayson
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
1.70m
5' 7"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
41
Smith, Anthony
FR-1
Columbus St.
1.70m
5' 7"
7th Annual Adonica Ferguson Relays
Feb 26, 2017
42
Horn, Christopher
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
1.67m
5' 5.75"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
43
Hall, Richard
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.65m
5' 5"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
44
Boyd, Kevin
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
1.64m
5' 4.5"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
44
Wolfe, Kyle
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
1.64m
5' 4.5"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
46
Hoover, Eric
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
1.61m
5' 3.25"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
47
Cerdeiras, Tomas
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
48
Marsh, Aaron
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
49
Curci, Nick
FR-1
Nova Southeastern
1.43m
4' 8.25"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
50
Amodeo, John
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.37m
4' 6"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
50
Kinnin, Jared
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
1.37m
4' 6"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
High Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 1.77m
NCAA DII Prov 1.68m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wilshire, Vanisha
SO-2
Wingate
1.73m
5' 8"
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
2
Cube, Jeanna
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
1.64m
5' 4.5"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
2
Boswell, Makayla
SR-4
Lees-McRae
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
4
Snelling, Charity
SO-2
Coker
1.62m
5' 3.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
5
Fye, Kiunah
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
5
Aycock, De'Ja
FR-1
Mount Olive
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
5
Johnson, Destiny
SO-2
Clayton State
1.61m
5' 3.25"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
8
Inge, NaDarria
FR-1
Montevallo
1.60m
5' 3"
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
9
Moncrief, Taylor
FR-1
Mount Olive
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
9
Kelly, Kiana
JR-3
Augusta
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
9
Harrison, Mykayla
FR-1
Montevallo
1.58m
5' 2.25"
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
9
Chavarry, Hunter
SO-2
Montevallo
1.58m
5' 2.25"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
13
Hayes, Macy
SO-2
Augusta
1.56m
5' 1.25"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
13
Riffle, Shania
JR-3
Mount Olive
1.56m
5' 1.25"
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
15
Hill, Dominique
FR-1
Converse
1.55m
5' 1"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
15
Voss, Rebekah
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
1.55m
5' 1"
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
15
Burks, Deja
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
1.55m
5' 1"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
18
Ussery, Brantley
FR-1
Limestone
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
18
Cassidy, Bree
SR-4
King
1.53m
5' 0.25"
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
18
Fulford, Madison
SR-4
Limestone
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
18
McHam, Cynthia
FR-1
Limestone
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
18
Gearing, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Lees-McRae
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
23
Reynolds, Taylor
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
23
Murrin, Sydney
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance
Feb 18, 2017
23
Williams, Erica
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
26
Grealis, Annelle
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.50m
4' 11"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
26
Thompson, Gianna
SO-2
Wingate
1.50m
4' 11"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
26
Waters, Kayla
JR-3
Columbus St.
1.50m
4' 11"
Cougar Classic
Apr 8, 2017
26
Reynolds, Shelby
FR-1
Carson-Newman
1.50m
4' 11"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
26
Gwehi, Simone
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
1.50m
4' 11"
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
26
Mills, Tiana
SR-4
Carson-Newman
1.50m
4' 11"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
32
Akins, Jordan
FR-1
North Georgia
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
33
Stone, Sarah
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
1.45m
4' 9"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
33
Canady, Courtney
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
1.45m
4' 9"
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
33
Jones, Morgan
FR-1
Columbus St.
1.45m
4' 9"
Cougar Invitational
Feb 25, 2017
36
Lewis, Kayonna
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.42m
4' 7.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
36
Livingston, Sina
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
36
Kauffman, Kristen
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
1.42m
4' 7.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
39
Brooks, Raven
SO-2
Mars Hill
1.40m
4' 7"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
39
Sora, Krystine
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
1.40m
4' 7"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
41
Nelson, Natalie
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
1.40m
4' 7"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
42
Taylor, Tiffany
FR-1
Coker
1.40m
4' 7"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
42
Rodgers, Sabrina
SO-2
Columbus St.
1.40m
4' 7"
7th Annual Adonica Ferguson Relays
Feb 26, 2017
44
Mcfarlane, Laquisha
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
1.39m
4' 6.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
45
Kovarik, Aileen
JR-3
Converse
1.38m
4' 6.25"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
46
Rice, Asante
FR-1
Coker
1.37m
4' 6"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
47
Harrell, Tariah
SO-2
Wingate
1.36m
4' 5.5"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
48
Davis, Shannon
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
1.35m
4' 5"
Nova Sharks Invitational
Mar 14, 2017
48
Holman, Kaylaa
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
1.35m
4' 5"
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
50
Fuller, Kristen
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
1.33m
4' 4.25"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
Pole Vault (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 5.20m
NCAA DII Prov 4.76m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Russell, Rob
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
4.55m
14' 11"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
2
Bannon, Jeff
JR-3
Alabama-Huntsville
4.50m
14' 9"
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
3
Chapman, Nathan
SO-2
Columbus St.
4.42m
14' 6"
Cougar Classic
Apr 8, 2017
4
Shank, Marshall
SO-2
Carson-Newman
4.41m
14' 5.5"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
5
Matula, Stefan
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
6
Bennett, Peter
SO-2
Columbus St.
4.37m
14' 4"
South Alabama Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
7
Joiner, Kyle
North Greenville
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
8
Bayles, Martin
SO-2
Mount Olive
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
8
Lloyd, Christian
SR-4
Lees-McRae
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
8
Forsythe, Kyle
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
11
Curci, Nick
FR-1
Nova Southeastern
4.25m
13' 11.25"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
12
Kaiser, Tobias
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
4.20m
13' 9.25"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
12
Shade, Spencer
FR-1
Mars Hill
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Tennessee Rust Buster
Mar 25, 2017
14
Cady, Joshua
JR-3
Lees-McRae
4.15m
13' 7.25"
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
15
Krenger, James
FR-1
Florida Tech
4.11m
13' 5.75"
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
15
Schneider, Vincent
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
4.11m
13' 5.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
15
Bergs, Florian
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
4.11m
13' 5.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
18
Smith, Chandler
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic
May 10, 2017
18
Alford, Justin
JR-3
Barton
4.10m
13' 5.25"
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
18
Harmon, AJ
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
4.10m
13' 5.25"
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
18
Jones, Devin
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic
May 10, 2017
22
DeGraaf, Philip
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
3.96m
12' 11.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
23
Burwell, Austin
FR-1
Montevallo
3.94m
12' 11"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
24
Wolfe, Kyle
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
3.90m
12' 9.5"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
25
Richardson, Kevin
FR-1
Florida Tech
3.81m
12' 6"
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
25
Smith, John
FR-1
Coker
3.81m
12' 6"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
27
Mitchell, Wil
FR-1
Montevallo
3.80m
12' 5.5"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
28
Reese, Jordan
JR-3
Coker
3.65m
11' 11.75"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
29
Horn, Christopher
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
3.64m
11' 11.25"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
30
Coxwell, Taylor
JR-3
Augusta
3.44m
11' 3.5"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
31
Rochester, Luke
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
3.38m
11' 1"
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
32
Carr, Dalton
FR-1
Augusta
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Cougar Invitational
Feb 25, 2017
33
Cerdeiras, Tomas
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
3.34m
10' 11.5"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
34
Patterson, Timothy
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
3.25m
10' 8"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
35
Cannon, Matt
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
3.21m
10' 6.25"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
36
Lorenz, Grayson
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
3.15m
10' 4"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
37
Hoover, Eric
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
3.12m
10' 2.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
37
Simon, Louis
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
3.12m
10' 2.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
39
Bogert, Johnny
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
2.90m
9' 6.25"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
40
Woods, Elijah
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
2.64m
8' 8"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
41
Amodeo, John
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
2.62m
8' 7"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
42
Marsh, Aaron
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
2.52m
8' 3.25"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
Pole Vault (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 4.00m
NCAA DII Prov 3.61m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gaul, Tori
JR-3
Carson-Newman
3.68m
12' 0.75"
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
2
Thiede, Kim
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
3.61m
11' 10"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
3
Sora, Krystine
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
4
Bair, Jordan
SO-2
Mars Hill
3.46m
11' 4.25"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
5
Drummonds, Savannah
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
3.31m
10' 10.25"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
6
Roberts, Marcie
JR-3
Alabama-Huntsville
3.30m
10' 10"
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
7
Law, Brianna
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
3.20m
10' 6"
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
8
Stelmaszek, Sam
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
3.16m
10' 4.25"
2nd Annual Victor Ice Breaker Duals
Mar 4, 2017
9
Hickert, Sydney
FR-1
North Greenville
3.15m
10' 4"
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
10
Frost, Kristin
FR-1
Converse
3.05m
10' 0"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
11
Davis, Shannon
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
3.04m
9' 11.75"
South Florida University Invitational Track Meet
Apr 1, 2017
12
Asselin, Hannah
FR-1
Converse
3.00m
9' 10"
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
13
Eison, Kayla
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
2.90m
9' 6.25"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
13
McDaniel, Erin
SO-2
Montevallo
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
15
Fuller, Kristen
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
2.85m
9' 4.25"
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
16
Parris, Kelsi
JR-3
North Greenville
2.83m
9' 3.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
17
Maggio, Jessica
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
2.76m
9' 0.5"
2nd Annual Victor Ice Breaker Duals
Mar 4, 2017
18
Hill, Danielle
SO-2
Mount Olive
2.75m
9' 0.25"
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
19
Maddox, Chloe
JR-3
Lees-McRae
2.70m
8' 10.25"
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
20
Skeen, Kamber
FR-1
Mount Olive
2.68m
8' 9.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
21
Schonecker, Johanna
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
2.56m
8' 4.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
21
Handley, Alyssa
JR-3
Wingate
2.56m
8' 4.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
23
Hicken, Genevieve
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
2.53m
8' 3.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
24
Howell, Mary
FR-1
North Georgia
2.48m
8' 1.5"
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
25
Voss, Rebekah
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
26
Flook, Sarah
FR-1
North Greenville
2.40m
7' 10.5"
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
27
Davis, Lauren
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
28
Rodgers, Sabrina
SO-2
Columbus St.
2.15m
7' 0.5"
7th Annual Adonica Ferguson Relays
Feb 26, 2017
28
Allred, Lauren
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
2.15m
7' 0.5"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
30
Cepeda, Linette
SR-4
Columbus St.
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Cougar Classic
Apr 8, 2017
Long Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 7.65m
NCAA DII Prov 7.22m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Russell Jr., Lawrence
SO-2
Barton
7.72m
25' 4"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
0.8
2
Norville, Joshua
FR-1
Florida Tech
7.58m
24' 10.5"
Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance
Feb 18, 2017
3.2
3
Rapp, Ondrej
FR-1
Florida Tech
7.50m
24' 7.25"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
1.3
4
Spence, Andrew
SO-2
Wingate
7.49m
24' 7"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
+0.0
5
Potts-Howard, Kristofer
SO-2
Carson-Newman
7.44m
24' 5"
Tennessee Rust Buster
Mar 25, 2017
2.0
6
Epp, Anton
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
7.34m
24' 1"
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
1.0
7
Jones, Kory
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
7.31m
23' 11.75"
North Florida Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
1.9
8
Davis, TJ
SO-2
Carson-Newman
7.27m
23' 10.25"
Tennessee Rust Buster
Mar 25, 2017
3.5
9
Patterson, Nathanael
JR-3
Wingate
7.20m
23' 7.5"
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
2.0
10
Blackmon, Nate
FR-1
Columbus St.
7.19m
23' 7.25"
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
1.9
11
Eady, Tim
JR-3
Carson-Newman
7.17m
23' 6.25"
Tennessee Rust Buster
Mar 25, 2017
2.8
11
Elerby, LaDante
JR-3
Limestone
7.17m
23' 6.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
+0.0
13
Farish, Timothy
JR-3
Montevallo
7.14m
23' 5.25"
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
1.4
13
Jones, Devin
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
7.14m
23' 5.25"
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
2.9
15
Mitchell, Jaquay
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
7.09m
23' 3.25"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
16
Constant, Anderson
SO-2
Augusta
7.03m
23' 0.75"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
17
Norman, Devonte
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
7.01m
23' 0"
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
+0.0
17
Wilson, Malik
JR-3
Limestone
7.01m
23' 0"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
+0.0
19
Matesanz, Guillermo
SO-2
Mount Olive
6.94m
22' 9.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
2.4
20
Edwards, Anthony
SR-4
Mount Olive
6.92m
22' 8.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
1.5
21
Horn, Christopher
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
6.87m
22' 6.5"
South Florida University Invitational Track Meet
Apr 1, 2017
+0.0
22
Okot, Vincent
SR-4
King
6.86m
22' 6.25"
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
23
Schneider, Vincent
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
6.85m
22' 5.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
-0.4
24
Small, Todzah
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
6.84m
22' 5.25"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
25
Bryant, Marcus
FR-1
Coker
6.83m
22' 5"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
3.3
26
Carr, Trevor
FR-1
Mount Olive
6.81m
22' 4.25"
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
+0.0
26
Ray, Qasim
JR-3
Barton
6.81m
22' 4.25"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
2.2
28
Matula, Stefan
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
6.79m
22' 3.5"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
1.5
29
Faison, Jamiroquia
FR-1
Mount Olive
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
+0.0
30
Artybidge, Ray
SO-2
Carson-Newman
6.74m
22' 1.5"
University of the Cumberlands Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
+0.0
31
Robertson, Wayne
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
6.71m
22' 0.25"
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
+0.0
31
Kaiser, Tobias
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
6.71m
22' 0.25"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.4
33
Hampton, Demarius
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
6.67m
21' 10.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
33
Zimmerman, Michael
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
6.67m
21' 10.75"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
35
Abdus-Salaam, Zafir
FR-1
Coker
6.65m
21' 10"
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
2.4
36
Kyle, Isaiah
SO-2
Wingate
6.64m
21' 9.5"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.1
36
Prescott, Brandon
FR-1
Lees-McRae
6.64m
21' 9.5"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
0.4
38
Felton, Rishad
SO-2
Lees-McRae
6.63m
21' 9"
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
39
Woods, Elijah
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
6.61m
21' 8.25"
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
+0.0
40
Myers, Montae
FR-1
Mount Olive
6.60m
21' 8"
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
0.7
41
Matthews, Xavier
JR-3
Columbus St.
6.59m
21' 7.5"
Cougar Invitational
Feb 25, 2017
-0.8
42
Moate, Eric
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Nova Sharks Invitational
Mar 14, 2017
2.3
42
Tolbert, Jalen
SR-4
Columbus St.
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Cougar Invitational
Feb 25, 2017
-1.0
44
Gordon, Elvis
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
6.50m
21' 4"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.1
45
Difrancesco, Matthew
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
6.46m
21' 2.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
+0.0
46
Raye, Chaston
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
6.45m
21' 2"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.8
47
Foy, Dominic
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
6.38m
20' 11.25"
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
+0.0
48
Hunt, Cortney
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
0.4
49
Patterson, Timothy
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
6.33m
20' 9.25"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
0.9
49
Burwell, Austin
FR-1
Montevallo
6.33m
20' 9.25"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 6.15m
NCAA DII Prov 5.76m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bartley, Shakira
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
5.84m
19' 2"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
2
Mills, Tiana
SR-4
Carson-Newman
5.81m
19' 0.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.1
3
Riedl, Julia
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
5.76m
18' 10.75"
Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance
Feb 18, 2017
-3.2
4
Elleston, Jazmine
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
5.60m
18' 4.5"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
4
Cube, Jeanna
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
5.60m
18' 4.5"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
6
Tillman, Kia
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
5.59m
18' 4.25"
2017 NCCAA National Championships
May 11, 2017
2.3
7
Tate, Lashonda
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
5.58m
18' 3.75"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
8
Floyd, Kylia
FR-1
Limestone
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
+0.0
8
Jobes, Da'Sha
JR-3
Coker
5.54m
18' 2.25"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
0.8
10
Nichols, Cieanna
FR-1
Florida Tech
5.49m
18' 0.25"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
2.2
11
Waters, Kayla
JR-3
Columbus St.
5.46m
17' 11"
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
3.1
12
Johnson, Jennifer
FR-1
Lees-McRae
5.44m
17' 10.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
2.0
12
Williams, Shahnika
SO-2
Mars Hill
5.44m
17' 10.25"
Tennessee Rust Buster
Mar 25, 2017
0.6
14
Murphy, Talicia
JR-3
Coker
5.39m
17' 8.25"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.7
15
Wilder, Shekinah
SO-2
North Greenville
5.35m
17' 6.75"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
1.6
16
Kelly, Kiana
JR-3
Augusta
5.33m
17' 6"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
16
Moncrief, Taylor
FR-1
Mount Olive
5.33m
17' 6"
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.0
16
Gwehi, Simone
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
5.33m
17' 6"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
19
Prince, Tunisia
JR-3
Mount Olive
5.32m
17' 5.5"
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
2.4
19
Morris, Jamina
FR-1
Barton
5.32m
17' 5.5"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
1.9
21
Bryant, Antwoinisha
FR-1
Nova Southeastern
5.30m
17' 4.75"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
21
Jones, Ebony
FR-1
King
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
+0.0
21
Cooper, Morgan
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
5.30m
17' 4.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.3
21
Livingston, Sina
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
5.30m
17' 4.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.8
25
Bendrif, Amira
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
5.25m
17' 2.75"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
26
Woods, Sydney
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
5.23m
17' 2"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
-1.9
27
Troy, Lyric
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
5.21m
17' 1.25"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
0.9
28
Robinson, Brooke
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
5.20m
17' 0.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.4
29
Hill, Dominique
FR-1
Converse
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
0.6
29
Finebone, Kemjika
SR-4
Clayton State
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 4, 2017
1.0
31
Harrell, Tariah
SO-2
Wingate
5.18m
17' 0"
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
2.6
32
Rice, Asante
FR-1
Coker
5.17m
16' 11.5"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
2.5
33
Chavarry, Hunter
SO-2
Montevallo
5.15m
16' 10.75"
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
34
Burnett, Lindsey
SR-4
King
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
+0.0
34
Reynolds, Shelby
FR-1
Carson-Newman
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Tennessee Rust Buster
Mar 25, 2017
0.7
36
Kafi, Malak
FR-1
Mount Olive
5.11m
16' 9.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
1.0
36
McFadden, Amari
SO-2
King
5.11m
16' 9.25"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
+0.0
38
Canady, Courtney
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
1.1
39
Miller, Raven
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
5.08m
16' 8"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
2.3
40
Williams, Erica
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
5.05m
16' 7"
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
0.1
40
Harrison, Mykayla
FR-1
Montevallo
5.05m
16' 7"
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
-2.7
42
Fulford, Madison
SR-4
Limestone
5.04m
16' 6.5"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
2.0
42
Goforth, Bailey
FR-1
Wingate
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
1.1
44
Yates, Edrei
FR-1
Augusta
5.03m
16' 6"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
44
Johnson, Destiny
SO-2
Clayton State
5.03m
16' 6"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
46
Voss, Rebekah
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
5.02m
16' 5.75"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
47
Davis, Sequoya
JR-3
Converse
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
+0.0
48
Inge, NaDarria
FR-1
Montevallo
4.99m
16' 4.5"
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
2.1
49
Handley, Alyssa
JR-3
Wingate
4.97m
16' 3.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
2.0
50
Nelson, Natalie
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
2.5
Triple Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 15.77m
NCAA DII Prov 14.56m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Patterson, Nathanael
JR-3
Wingate
15.65m
51' 4.25"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
1.6
2
Okot, Vincent
SR-4
King
15.49m
50' 10"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
1.4
3
Norville, Joshua
FR-1
Florida Tech
15.10m
49' 6.5"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
0.1
4
Norman, Devonte
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
14.88m
48' 10"
North Florida Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
0.5
5
Jefcoat, Jamel
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
14.64m
48' 0.5"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
6
Potts-Howard, Kristofer
SO-2
Carson-Newman
14.57m
47' 9.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.7
7
Mitchell, Jaquay
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.51m
47' 7.25"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
2.8
8
Hampton, Demarius
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.45m
47' 5"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.2
9
Faison, Jamiroquia
FR-1
Mount Olive
14.38m
47' 2.25"
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.8
10
Robertson, Wayne
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
14.22m
46' 8"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
-1.3
11
Abdus-Salaam, Zafir
FR-1
Coker
14.21m
46' 7.5"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
-2.0
12
Davis, TJ
SR-4
Carson-Newman
14.12m
46' 4"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
-0.4
13
Isler, Kendall
SR-4
Lees-McRae
14.09m
46' 2.75"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
0.5
14
Bryant, Marcus
FR-1
Coker
14.08m
46' 2.5"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
-3.0
15
Elerby, LaDante
JR-3
Limestone
14.03m
46' 0.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
0.9
16
Blackmon, Nate
FR-1
Columbus St.
14.01m
45' 11.75"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
17
Booth, Marcus
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
13.96m
45' 9.75"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
1.8
18
Jones, Devin
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
13.90m
45' 7.25"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
-1.3
19
Farish, Timothy
JR-3
Montevallo
13.88m
45' 6.5"
Berry Field Day Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
1.2
19
Barmore, Javon
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
13.88m
45' 6.5"
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
1.6
21
Prescott, Brandon
FR-1
Lees-McRae
13.87m
45' 6.25"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
2.1
22
Caudle, Austin
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
13.83m
45' 4.5"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
22
Simango, Anesu Brian
SR-4
Wingate
13.83m
45' 4.5"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.7
24
Gordon, Elvis
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
13.71m
44' 11.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
-1.1
25
Edwards, Anthony
SR-4
Mount Olive
13.61m
44' 8"
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
+0.0
26
Carr, Trevor
FR-1
Mount Olive
13.58m
44' 6.75"
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
+0.0
26
Russell Jr., Lawrence
SO-2
Barton
13.58m
44' 6.75"
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
-1.4
28
Jared, Grant
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
13.49m
44' 3.25"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
0.1
29
Adeleye, Leke
SO-2
Augusta
13.29m
43' 7.25"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
30
Kyle, Isaiah
SO-2
Wingate
13.15m
43' 1.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.0
31
Simmons, Raymond
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
13.13m
43' 1"
USC Open
Apr 22, 2017
1.7
32
Thomas, Chris
JR-3
King
13.07m
42' 10.75"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
0.4
33
Hoover, Eric
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
2.1
34
Shannon, Cedric
FR-1
Mount Olive
12.87m
42' 2.75"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
1.0
35
Cerdeiras, Tomas
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
12.81m
42' 0.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
1.8
36
Horn, Christopher
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
12.72m
41' 8.75"
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
1.3
37
York, Daniel
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
12.69m
41' 7.75"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
38
Raye, Chaston
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
12.58m
41' 3.25"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
2.8
39
Hunt, Cortney
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
12.57m
41' 3"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
0.8
40
Pauling, Dahquan
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.51m
41' 0.5"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.9
41
Brown, Justin
SR-4
Wingate
12.48m
40' 11.5"
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
-1.6
42
Kelly, Cody
SO-2
Pfeiffer
12.33m
40' 5.5"
Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
43
Cooper, Marcus
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
12.16m
39' 10.75"
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
+0.0
44
Litsey, Dre
FR-1
Coker
12.14m
39' 10"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.1
45
Lovely, Elixie
FR-1
Montevallo
11.95m
39' 2.5"
Cougar Invitational
Feb 25, 2017
1.5
46
Harris, Tyler
FR-1
Pfeiffer
11.65m
38' 2.75"
Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
47
Jenkins, Lukas
SR-4
Francis Marion
10.56m
34' 7.75"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 12.70m
NCAA DII Prov 11.75m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bartley, Shakira
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
12.93m
42' 5.25"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2.7
2
Wilshire, Vanisha
SO-2
Wingate
12.43m
40' 9.5"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2.0
3
Elleston, Jazmine
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
12.18m
39' 11.5"
Nova Sharks Invitational
Mar 14, 2017
2.6
4
Bryant, Antwoinisha
FR-1
Nova Southeastern
11.95m
39' 2.5"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
1.9
5
Mills, Tiana
SR-4
Carson-Newman
11.89m
39' 0.25"
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
3.1
6
Morris, Jamina
FR-1
Barton
11.85m
38' 10.5"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
2.2
7
Wilder, Shekinah
SO-2
North Greenville
11.82m
38' 9.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
1.4
8
Bendrif, Amira
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
11.61m
38' 1.25"
Nova Sharks Invitational
Mar 14, 2017
2.9
8
Moncrief, Taylor
FR-1
Mount Olive
11.61m
38' 1.25"
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
+0.0
10
Tate, Lashonda
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
11.49m
37' 8.5"
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
2.1
11
Snelling, Charity
SO-2
Coker
11.44m
37' 6.5"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.9
12
Handley, Alyssa
JR-3
Wingate
11.38m
37' 4"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
13
Miller, Raven
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.36m
37' 3.25"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
-1.1
14
Waters, Kayla
JR-3
Columbus St.
11.31m
37' 1.25"
'Southern Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
1.3
15
Cooper, Morgan
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.24m
36' 10.5"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.7
16
Williams, Erica
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
11.23m
36' 10.25"
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
2.4
17
Inge, NaDarria
FR-1
Montevallo
11.21m
36' 9.5"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
17
Sheppard, Laneeja
FR-1
Mount Olive
11.21m
36' 9.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
+0.0
19
Johnson, Jennifer
FR-1
Lees-McRae
11.20m
36' 9"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
+0.0
20
Floyd, Kylia
FR-1
Limestone
11.15m
36' 7"
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
0.3
20
Robinson, Karen
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
11.15m
36' 7"
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
-0.5
22
Troy, Lyric
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
11.14m
36' 6.75"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
22
Chappell, Mariah
FR-1
Limestone
11.14m
36' 6.75"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
+0.0
24
Fye, Kiunah
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
11.08m
36' 4.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
1.1
25
Brown, Dreyona
SO-2
Wingate
11.00m
36' 1.25"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.1
26
Harrison, Mykayla
FR-1
Montevallo
10.96m
35' 11.5"
Berry Field Day Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
1.8
27
Mack, Llyric
FR-1
Mount Olive
10.90m
35' 9.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
+0.0
28
Livingston, Sina
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.89m
35' 8.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
28
Hill, Dominique
FR-1
Converse
10.89m
35' 8.75"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
+0.0
30
Kelly, Kiana
JR-3
Augusta
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
-0.9
30
Hargrave, Jordan
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
0.1
32
Davis, Sequoya
JR-3
Converse
10.82m
35' 6"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
+0.0
33
Belue, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Montevallo
10.74m
35' 3"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
34
Murphy, Talicia
JR-3
Coker
10.66m
34' 11.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
-0.2
35
Goforth, Bailey
FR-1
Wingate
10.61m
34' 9.75"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
+0.0
35
Nelson, Natalie
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
10.61m
34' 9.75"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
1.3
37
Voss, Rebekah
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
10.55m
34' 7.5"
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
38
McFadden, Amani
SO-2
King
10.54m
34' 7"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
-1.6
39
Medley, Leona
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.46m
34' 4"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
1.7
40
Reynolds, Shelby
FR-1
Carson-Newman
10.39m
34' 1.25"
University of the Cumberlands Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
2.7
41
Yates, Edrei
FR-1
Augusta
10.38m
34' 0.75"
Cougar Invitational
Feb 25, 2017
1.8
42
Sora, Krystine
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
10.37m
34' 0.25"
Nova Sharks Invitational
Mar 14, 2017
2.8
43
Burns, Samantha
SO-2
Mars Hill
10.33m
33' 10.75"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
1.0
44
Reynolds, Taylor
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
10.10m
33' 1.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
45
Kimble, Kadjeha
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
10.07m
33' 0.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
1.0
45
Harrell, Tariah
SO-2
Wingate
10.07m
33' 0.5"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
+0.0
47
Lewis, Kayonna
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.01m
32' 10.25"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
0.3
48
Watts, Michiah
FR-1
King
9.94m
32' 7.5"
Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off
Mar 16, 2017
1.6
49
Miller, Ashley
FR-1
King
9.87m
32' 4.75"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
-0.4
50
Scism, Sarah
JR-3
North Greenville
9.85m
32' 3.75"
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
0.5
Shot Put (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 18.39m
NCAA DII Prov 15.95m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hancock, Zach
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
16.52m
54' 2.5"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
2
Smallwood, Julian
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
16.24m
53' 3.5"
USC Open
Apr 22, 2017
3
Braswell-Sample, Myles
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
16.12m
52' 10.75"
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
4
Clemons, Micah
FR-1
Barton
15.01m
49' 3"
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
5
Greyno, Nick
SR-4
Mount Olive
14.98m
49' 1.75"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
6
Friday, Anthony
SO-2
Limestone
14.68m
48' 2"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
7
Perry, Joseph
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
14.61m
47' 11.25"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
8
McGriff, Travis
SR-4
Wingate
14.42m
47' 3.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
9
Zirwas , Elliot
FR-1
Wingate
14.30m
46' 11"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
10
Henderson, Cole
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.21m
46' 7.5"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
11
Fuqua, Joshua
SO-2
Montevallo
13.92m
45' 8"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
12
Corbett, Russell
FR-1
Barton
13.89m
45' 7"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
13
Stainback, Nathanael
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
13.83m
45' 4.5"
North Florida Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
14
Parker, Devin
SO-2
Limestone
13.80m
45' 3.5"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
15
Rogers, Jacob
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
13.69m
44' 11"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
16
Bradsher, Samson
SO-2
Mount Olive
13.56m
44' 6"
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
17
Head, Travis
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.47m
44' 2.5"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
17
Young, James
SO-2
Columbus St.
13.47m
44' 2.5"
Cougar Classic
Apr 8, 2017
19
Knox, Nathan
SR-4
Florida Tech
13.44m
44' 1.25"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
20
Suddeth, JC
JR-3
Wingate
13.42m
44' 0.5"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
21
Lowry, Logan
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
13.34m
43' 9.25"
Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance
Feb 18, 2017
22
Hughes, Daryn
FR-1
King
13.32m
43' 8.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
23
Pender, Logan
FR-1
Carson-Newman
13.21m
43' 4.25"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
23
Cunningham, Markece
FR-1
Mars Hill
13.21m
43' 4.25"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
25
Matula, Stefan
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
13.18m
43' 3"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
26
Glesge, William
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
13.13m
43' 1"
Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance
Feb 18, 2017
27
Langston, Daniel
JR-3
Augusta
13.11m
43' 0.25"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
28
Okot, Vincent
SR-4
King
12.99m
42' 7.5"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
28
Hinderer, Nathan
JR-3
Wingate
12.99m
42' 7.5"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
30
Johnson, Kaderis
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.92m
42' 4.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
31
Kistner, Jonathan
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
12.90m
42' 4"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
32
Farmen, Elijah
SO-2
King
12.86m
42' 2.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
33
Marlowe, Jalen
SR-4
Wingate
12.85m
42' 2"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
34
Godwin, Joshua
SR-4
Lees-McRae
12.82m
42' 0.75"
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
35
Miller, Braidon
FR-1
King
12.81m
42' 0.5"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
36
Cook-Calhoun, Jaysen
SO-2
Carson-Newman
12.76m
41' 10.5"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
37
Wells, Lee
JR-3
Carson-Newman
12.75m
41' 10"
University of the Cumberlands Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
38
Jones, Devin
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
12.67m
41' 7"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
39
Hoover, Eric
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
12.52m
41' 1"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
40
Ray, Connor
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
12.49m
40' 11.75"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
41
Aleruchi, Anthony
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
12.38m
40' 7.5"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
42
Blankenship, Austin
FR-1
King
12.31m
40' 4.75"
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
43
McMurray, Trevor
FR-1
King
12.28m
40' 3.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
44
Jablonski, John
JR-3
King
12.24m
40' 2"
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
45
Wolfe, Kyle
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
12.09m
39' 8"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
46
Simon, Louis
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
12.02m
39' 5.25"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
47
Patterson, Timothy
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
11.99m
39' 4"
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
48
Foxx, Kenan
SO-2
Mars Hill
11.95m
39' 2.5"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
49
Shackelford, Montezz
SO-2
Columbus St.
11.92m
39' 1.25"
Cougar Invitational
Feb 25, 2017
50
Robinson, Keauntai
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
11.87m
38' 11.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
50
Hall, Richard
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.87m
38' 11.5"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
Shot Put (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 15.73m
NCAA DII Prov 13.53m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Kamaria
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
13.07m
42' 10.75"
FAMU Relays
Mar 4, 2017
2
Tucker, Athanette
JR-3
Wingate
12.98m
42' 7"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
3
West, Paris
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
12.69m
41' 7.75"
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
4
Gardin, Taylor
FR-1
Wingate
12.56m
41' 2.5"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
5
Myers, Shelby
FR-1
Augusta
12.30m
40' 4.25"
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
6
Drayton, Autumn
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.27m
40' 3.25"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
7
Kale, Khadijah
JR-3
Mount Olive
12.12m
39' 9.25"
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
8
Whitley, Desiree
FR-1
Barton
12.10m
39' 8.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
9
Garcia, Andrea
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
12.08m
39' 7.75"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
10
Jones, Domonique
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.95m
39' 2.5"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
11
Fox, Ella
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
11.68m
38' 4"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
11
Powell, Kayla
SR-4
Lees-McRae
11.68m
38' 4"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
13
Cunningham, Janae
FR-1
Barton
11.67m
38' 3.5"
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
14
Herndon, Jasmine
FR-1
Columbus St.
11.59m
38' 0.25"
JSU Choccolocco Challenge
Apr 1, 2017
15
Wray, Makenna
SO-2
Wingate
11.51m
37' 9.25"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
16
Poole, Kelsey
FR-1
Barton
11.50m
37' 8.75"
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
17
Salamon, Haylea
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.39m
37' 4.5"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
18
Copeland, JoLyn
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
11.20m
36' 9"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
19
Hinson, Hannah
SO-2
Wingate
11.19m
36' 8.5"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
20
Dent, Brianna
SO-2
Columbus St.
11.18m
36' 8.25"
Cougar Invitational
Feb 25, 2017
21
Leonard, Ashley
FR-1
Augusta
11.17m
36' 7.75"
Cougar Invitational
Feb 25, 2017
22
Molina, Sydney
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
11.14m
36' 6.75"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
22
Haynes, Chelsy
JR-3
Clayton State
11.14m
36' 6.75"
Berry Field Day Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
24
Fantroy, Hannah
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
11.08m
36' 4.25"
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
25
Hawkins, Daphne
FR-1
Mount Olive
11.05m
36' 3"
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
26
Major, Ly'Shanette
FR-1
Limestone
10.96m
35' 11.5"
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
27
Grayson, Taylor
FR-1
King
10.93m
35' 10.5"
Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off
Mar 16, 2017
28
Smith, Christianna
SR-4
Carson-Newman
10.92m
35' 10"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
29
Simmons, Bailey
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
10.90m
35' 9.25"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
30
Wesley, Shakura
FR-1
Converse
10.85m
35' 7.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
31
Carbon, Khadijah
JR-3
Mount Olive
10.84m
35' 6.75"
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
32
Jacobs, Leanna
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
10.83m
35' 6.5"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
33
Chavarry, Hunter
SO-2
Montevallo
10.80m
35' 5.25"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
34
Sheldon, Kelsi
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
10.78m
35' 4.5"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
35
Cheatom, Kadejia
SR-4
Montevallo
10.74m
35' 3"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
36
Hubbard, Latrese
JR-3
Clayton State
10.70m
35' 1.25"
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 4, 2017
37
Weatherman, Jessica
SR-4
Florida Tech
10.66m
34' 11.75"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
38
Kelly, Kiana
JR-3
Augusta
10.58m
34' 8.5"
Cougar Invitational
Feb 25, 2017
39
Harrell, Tariah
SO-2
Wingate
10.54m
34' 7"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
40
Oyugi, Tracy
JR-3
North Greenville
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
41
Long, Faith
FR-1
Carson-Newman
10.39m
34' 1.25"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
42
Thomas, Zuri
SR-4
Wingate
10.38m
34' 0.75"
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
42
Dowdell, Shanelle
SO-2
Limestone
10.38m
34' 0.75"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
44
McCarthy, Alanna
JR-3
Mount Olive
10.35m
33' 11.5"
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
45
Sanchez, Desenais
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
10.33m
33' 10.75"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
46
Lee, April
JR-3
Montevallo
10.31m
33' 10"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
47
Washington, Sydney
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
10.30m
33' 9.5"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
48
Taylor, Tiffany
FR-1
Coker
10.28m
33' 8.75"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
49
McMichael, Tamara
JR-3
Coker
10.25m
33' 7.5"
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
49
Nelson, Natalie
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
10.25m
33' 7.5"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
Discus (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 55.60m
NCAA DII Prov 49.35m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hancock, Zach
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
50.87m
166' 11"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
2
Zirwas , Elliot
FR-1
Wingate
48.80m
160' 1"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
3
Knox, Nathan
SR-4
Florida Tech
47.22m
154' 11"
UCF Black and Gold Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
4
Greyno, Nick
SR-4
Mount Olive
46.85m
153' 8"
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
5
Aleruchi, Anthony
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
44.71m
146' 8"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
6
Clemons, Micah
FR-1
Barton
44.05m
144' 6"
USC Open
Apr 22, 2017
7
Glesge, William
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
43.55m
142' 10"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
8
Kistner, Jonathan
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
43.10m
141' 5"
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
9
Suddeth, JC
JR-3
Wingate
42.60m
139' 9"
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
10
Matula, Stefan
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
42.52m
139' 6"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
11
Head, Travis
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
41.78m
137' 1"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
12
Bradsher, Samson
SO-2
Mount Olive
41.72m
136' 10"
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
13
Farmen, Elijah
SO-2
King
41.69m
136' 9"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
14
Young, James
SO-2
Columbus St.
41.68m
136' 9"
'Southern Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
15
Clifton, Ronnie
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
41.59m
136' 5"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
16
Stainback, Nathanael
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
41.54m
136' 3"
North Florida Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
17
Foxx, Kenan
SO-2
Mars Hill
41.50m
136' 2"
Tennessee Rust Buster
Mar 25, 2017
18
Marlowe, Jalen
SR-4
Wingate
41.22m
135' 3"
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
19
McGriff, Travis
SR-4
Wingate
41.15m
135' 0"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
20
Miller, Braidon
FR-1
King
40.68m
133' 5"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
21
Swartz, Kyle
JR-3
Mount Olive
40.42m
132' 7"
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
22
McMurray, Trevor
FR-1
King
40.40m
132' 6"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
23
Mounzer, Anthony
FR-1
Augusta
40.07m
131' 5"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
24
Perry, Joseph
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
39.99m
131' 2"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
25
Rogers, Justin
SO-2
Limestone
39.95m
131' 1"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
25
Bergs, Florian
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
39.95m
131' 1"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
27
Cook-Calhoun, Jaysen
SO-2
Carson-Newman
39.80m
130' 7"
University of the Cumberlands Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
28
Stewart, Scott
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
39.71m
130' 3"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
29
Henderson, Cole
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
39.48m
129' 6"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
30
Friday, Anthony
SO-2
Limestone
39.31m
129' 0"
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
31
Corbett, Russell
FR-1
Barton
39.22m
128' 8"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
31
Jablonski, John
JR-3
King
39.22m
128' 8"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
33
Cunningham, Markece
FR-1
Mars Hill
38.82m
127' 4"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
34
Chavers, Matthew
JR-3
Pfeiffer
38.50m
126' 4"
Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
35
Wofford, Austin
SR-4
Augusta
38.10m
125' 0"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
36
Woods, Jake
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
37.97m
124' 7"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
37
Jones, Devin
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
37.73m
123' 9"
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic
May 10, 2017
38
Langston, Daniel
JR-3
Augusta
37.63m
123' 5"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
39
Schneider, Vincent
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
37.60m
123' 4"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
40
Lai, Andrew
SR-4
King
37.57m
123' 3"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
41
Ferner, Ryan
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
37.43m
122' 10"
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
41
Shackelford, Montezz
SO-2
Columbus St.
37.43m
122' 10"
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
43
Godwin, Joshua
SR-4
Lees-McRae
37.37m
122' 7"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
44
Johnson, Kaderis
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
37.08m
121' 8"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
45
Horn, Christopher
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
36.43m
119' 6"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
46
Nowinski, Craig
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
36.39m
119' 5"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
47
Wells, Lee
JR-3
Carson-Newman
36.36m
119' 3"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
47
Keith, Garrett
SR-4
Florida Tech
36.36m
119' 3"
Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance
Feb 18, 2017
49
Kaiser, Tobias
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
36.21m
118' 9"
Penn Relays Combined Events
Apr 25, 2017
50
Edwards, Billy
FR-1
Wingate
35.52m
116' 6"
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
Discus (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 49.90m
NCAA DII Prov 44.90m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Salamon, Haylea
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
41.96m
137' 8"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
2
Hinson, Hannah
SO-2
Wingate
41.77m
137' 0"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
3
Drayton, Autumn
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
41.31m
135' 6"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
4
Jones, Domonique
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
40.31m
132' 3"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
5
Molina, Sydney
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
40.29m
132' 2"
Seminole Twilight
May 5, 2017
6
Cunningham, Janae
FR-1
Barton
39.77m
130' 6"
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
7
Glover, Hannah
SO-2
Mount Olive
38.73m
127' 1"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
8
Copeland, JoLyn
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
38.01m
124' 8"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
9
Sheldon, Kelsi
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
37.98m
124' 7"
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
10
Thomas, Zuri
SR-4
Wingate
37.67m
123' 7"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
11
West, Paris
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
37.33m
122' 6"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
12
Poole, Kelsey
FR-1
Barton
37.22m
122' 1"
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
13
Wesley, Shakura
FR-1
Converse
37.03m
121' 6"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
14
Dent, Brianna
SO-2
Columbus St.
37.00m
121' 5"
'Southern Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
15
Konopelski, Danielle
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
36.91m
121' 1"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
16
Garcia, Andrea
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
36.50m
119' 9"
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
17
Weatherman, Jessica
SR-4
Florida Tech
36.32m
119' 2"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
18
Wray, Makenna
SO-2
Wingate
35.94m
117' 11"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
19
Powell, Kayla
SR-4
Lees-McRae
35.89m
117' 9"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
20
Lowe, Jocelyn
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
35.14m
115' 3"
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
21
Simmons, Bailey
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
34.35m
112' 8"
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
22
Haynes, Chelsy
JR-3
Clayton State
34.18m
112' 2"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
23
Fox, Ella
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
34.06m
111' 9"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
24
Grayson, Taylor
FR-1
King
33.87m
111' 1"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
25
Hawkins, Daphne
FR-1
Mount Olive
33.56m
110' 1"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
26
Hubbard, Latrese
JR-3
Clayton State
33.18m
108' 10"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
27
Cheatom, Kadejia
SR-4
Montevallo
33.01m
108' 4"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
28
Whitley, Desiree
FR-1
Barton
32.95m
108' 1"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
29
Traylor, Monet
SO-2
Montevallo
32.91m
108' 0"
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
30
Carbon, Khadijah
JR-3
Mount Olive
32.87m
107' 10"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
31
Abbott, Ashton
FR-1
Carson-Newman
32.10m
105' 4"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
32
Tallman, Katherine
FR-1
Nova Southeastern
32.01m
105' 0"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
33
Drinkard, Tiana
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
31.94m
104' 9"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
34
Fantroy, Hannah
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
31.69m
104' 0"
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
35
Webb, Alison
JR-3
Pfeiffer
31.50m
103' 4"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
36
Patterson, Alexis
FR-1
Francis Marion
31.20m
102' 4"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
37
Major, Ly'Shanette
FR-1
Limestone
30.73m
100' 10"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
38
Washington, Sydney
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
30.42m
99' 10"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
39
Kale, Khadijah
JR-3
Mount Olive
30.36m
99' 7"
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
40
Myers, Shelby
FR-1
Augusta
30.35m
99' 7"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
41
Farr, LeeAnn
SR-4
Mars Hill
29.98m
98' 4"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
42
Rohrer, Aidan
FR-1
Limestone
29.41m
96' 6"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
43
Jacobs, Leanna
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
29.36m
96' 4"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
44
Owen, Sarah
FR-1
Montevallo
29.27m
96' 0"
'Southern Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
45
McCarthy, Alanna
JR-3
Mount Olive
29.24m
95' 11"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
46
Akinjobi, Monea
FR-1
Francis Marion
29.09m
95' 5"
Tiger Twilight
Mar 29, 2017
47
Smith, Christianna
SR-4
Carson-Newman
28.92m
94' 10"
University of the Cumberlands Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
48
Vinokur, Valerie
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
28.77m
94' 5"
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
49
Cooksey, Jordan
SO-2
Converse
28.63m
93' 11"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
50
Sanchez, Desenais
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
28.53m
93' 7"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
Hammer (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 66.00m
NCAA DII Prov 53.60m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Marlowe, Jalen
SR-4
Wingate
52.09m
170' 11"
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
2
Greyno, Nick
SR-4
Mount Olive
51.85m
170' 1"
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3
Chavers, Matthew
JR-3
Pfeiffer
50.89m
166' 11"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
4
Guinn, Evan
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
50.55m
165' 10"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
5
Clemons, Micah
FR-1
Barton
50.47m
165' 7"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
6
Swartz, Kyle
JR-3
Mount Olive
49.82m
163' 5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
7
Jablonski, John
JR-3
King
46.75m
153' 4"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
8
McGriff, Travis
SR-4
Wingate
46.47m
152' 5"
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
9
Stainback, Nathanael
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
46.16m
151' 5"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
10
Dawkins, Raheme
FR-1
Barton
46.06m
151' 1"
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
11
Suddeth, JC
JR-3
Wingate
45.24m
148' 5"
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
12
Friday, Anthony
SO-2
Limestone
44.78m
146' 11"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
13
Woods, Jake
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
44.62m
146' 5"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
14
Hancock, Zach
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
44.22m
145' 1"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
15
Fuqua, Joshua
SO-2
Montevallo
44.21m
145' 0"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
16
Zirwas , Elliot
FR-1
Wingate
44.19m
145' 0"
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
17
Perry, Joseph
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
42.41m
139' 2"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
18
Clifton, Ronnie
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
42.33m
138' 10"
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
19
Knox, Nathan
SR-4
Florida Tech
42.12m
138' 2"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
20
Kistner, Jonathan
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
41.92m
137' 6"
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
21
Glesge, William
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
41.81m
137' 2"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
22
Henderson, Cole
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
41.68m
136' 9"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
23
Aleruchi, Anthony
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
41.60m
136' 6"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
23
Parker, Devin
SO-2
Limestone
41.60m
136' 6"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
25
Rogers, Jacob
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
41.07m
134' 9"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
26
Hughes, Daryn
FR-1
King
40.95m
134' 4"
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
27
Wicks, Jake
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
40.83m
133' 11"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
28
Robinson, Keauntai
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
40.44m
132' 8"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
29
Hinderer, Nathan
JR-3
Wingate
40.35m
132' 4"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
30
Keith, Garrett
SR-4
Florida Tech
40.13m
131' 8"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate)
Mar 31, 2017
31
Nowinski, Craig
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
40.07m
131' 5"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
32
Stewart, Scott
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
39.94m
131' 0"
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
33
Marcelin, Bryce
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
39.58m
129' 10"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
34
Young, James
SO-2
Columbus St.
39.40m
129' 3"
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
35
Miller, Braidon
FR-1
King
39.34m
129' 1"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
36
Santiago, Dante
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
38.64m
126' 9"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
37
Farmen, Elijah
SO-2
King
38.62m
126' 8"
Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off
Mar 16, 2017
38
Bradsher, Samson
SO-2
Mount Olive
38.40m
126' 0"
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
39
Smith, Avery
FR-1
Barton
38.04m
124' 10"
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
40
Julmus, Christopher
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
38.03m
124' 9"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
41
Johnson, Kaderis
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
37.85m
124' 2"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
42
Lai, Andrew
SR-4
King
36.31m
119' 1"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
43
Godwin, Joshua
SR-4
Lees-McRae
36.26m
118' 11"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
44
Ferner, Ryan
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
36.06m
118' 4"
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
45
Head, Travis
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
35.84m
117' 7"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
46
Foxx, Kenan
SO-2
Mars Hill
35.47m
116' 4"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
47
Depue, Brad
SR-4
Pfeiffer
35.22m
115' 7"
Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
48
Guilluame, Alex
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
35.13m
115' 3"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
49
Gill, Klayton
FR-1
Pfeiffer
34.73m
113' 11"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
50
McMurray, Trevor
FR-1
King
34.65m
113' 8"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
Hammer (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 59.05m
NCAA DII Prov 52.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Simmons, Bailey
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
50.25m
164' 10"
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
2
Jones, Domonique
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
49.68m
163' 0"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
3
Johnson, Kamaria
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
46.77m
153' 5"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
4
Molina, Sydney
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
45.94m
150' 9"
Seminole Twilight
May 5, 2017
5
Kale, Khadijah
JR-3
Mount Olive
45.29m
148' 7"
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
6
Hinson, Hannah
SO-2
Wingate
45.28m
148' 7"
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
7
Glover, Hannah
SO-2
Mount Olive
45.25m
148' 5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
8
Thomas, Zuri
SR-4
Wingate
44.18m
144' 11"
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
9
Hubbard, Latrese
JR-3
Clayton State
43.74m
143' 6"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
10
Garcia, Andrea
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
43.36m
142' 3"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
11
Morris, Megan
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
41.90m
137' 6"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
12
Copeland, JoLyn
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
41.58m
136' 5"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
13
Grayson, Taylor
FR-1
King
41.51m
136' 2"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
14
Sheldon, Kelsi
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
40.18m
131' 10"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
15
Dowdell, Shanelle
SO-2
Limestone
40.02m
131' 3"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
16
Lee, April
JR-3
Montevallo
39.50m
129' 7"
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
17
Jacobs, Leanna
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
39.07m
128' 2"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
18
Lowe, Jocelyn
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
38.94m
127' 9"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
19
McCarthy, Alanna
JR-3
Mount Olive
38.41m
126' 0"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
20
Salamon, Haylea
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
38.22m
125' 5"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
21
Tucker, Athanette
JR-3
Wingate
38.10m
125' 0"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
22
Carbon, Khadijah
JR-3
Mount Olive
38.06m
124' 10"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
23
Cunningham, Janae
FR-1
Barton
38.05m
124' 10"
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
24
Konopelski, Danielle
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
37.74m
123' 10"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
25
Cooksey, Jordan
SO-2
Converse
36.94m
121' 2"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
26
Cheatom, Kadejia
SR-4
Montevallo
36.11m
118' 6"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
27
Irwin, Falon
SR-4
Nova Southeastern
36.10m
118' 5"
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
28
Thompson, Dana
SR-4
Mars Hill
36.09m
118' 5"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
29
Dent, Brianna
SO-2
Columbus St.
35.57m
116' 8"
JSU Choccolocco Challenge
Apr 1, 2017
30
Lucich, Sarah
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
35.48m
116' 5"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
31
Oyugi, Tracy
JR-3
North Greenville
35.37m
116' 0"
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
32
Poole, Kelsey
FR-1
Barton
35.12m
115' 3"
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
33
Powell, Kayla
SR-4
Lees-McRae
35.10m
115' 2"
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
34
Akridge, Emma
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
34.57m
113' 5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
35
Tallman, Katherine
FR-1
Nova Southeastern
34.49m
113' 2"
Florida Division 2 Challenge
Mar 25, 2017
36
Washington, Sydney
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
34.29m
112' 6"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
37
Hawkins, Daphne
FR-1
Mount Olive
34.20m
112' 2"
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
38
Major, Ly'Shanette
FR-1
Limestone
34.08m
111' 10"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
39
Chin, Aiyana
SR-4
Mars Hill
33.51m
109' 11"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
40
Gardin, Taylor
FR-1
Wingate
33.34m
109' 4"
Wingate Invitational
May 5, 2017
41
Drinkard, Tiana
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
32.99m
108' 3"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
42
Wray, Makenna
SO-2
Wingate
32.94m
108' 1"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
43
Howard, Mallory
FR-1
Augusta
32.93m
108' 0"
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
44
Drayton, Autumn
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
32.74m
107' 5"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
45
Dingess, Tiffany
FR-1
Pfeiffer
32.15m
105' 6"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
46
Haynes, Chelsy
JR-3
Clayton State
31.95m
104' 10"
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
47
Bryant, Emily
JR-3
North Greenville
31.86m
104' 6"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
48
Traylor, Monet
SO-2
Montevallo
31.67m
103' 11"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
49
Vinokur, Valerie
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
31.12m
102' 1"
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
50
Drakeford, Lydia
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
30.87m
101' 3"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
Javelin (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 67.10m
NCAA DII Prov 58.34m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rogers, Jacob
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
66.48m
218' 1"
Ole Miss Classic
May 6, 2017
2
Bryant, Robbie
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
60.65m
199' 0"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
3
Kaiser, Tobias
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
57.61m
189' 0"
Penn Relays Combined Events
Apr 25, 2017
4
Okot, Vincent
SR-4
King
56.71m
186' 1"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
5
Smith, Chandler
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
55.39m
181' 9"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
6
Barrett, Chase
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
54.44m
178' 7"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
7
Greyno, Nick
SR-4
Mount Olive
54.05m
177' 4"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
8
Matula, Stefan
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
53.45m
175' 4"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
9
Wattley, Jahdiyah
SO-2
Limestone
52.85m
173' 5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
10
Stumpf, Christian
SO-2
Carson-Newman
52.38m
171' 10"
University of the Cumberlands Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
11
Lorenz, Grayson
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
52.05m
170' 9"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
12
David, Akeim
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
51.93m
170' 4"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
13
Russell, Rob
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
51.89m
170' 3"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
14
Donley, Logan
SO-2
Florida Tech
51.75m
169' 9"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
15
Greeson, Austin
SR-4
Wingate
51.73m
169' 9"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
16
Bergs, Florian
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
50.46m
165' 7"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
17
Horn, Christopher
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
50.33m
165' 1"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
18
Jones, Devin
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
50.01m
164' 1"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
19
Williamson, Cage
SR-4
Montevallo
49.21m
161' 5"
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
20
Keditukei, Sebastian
FR-1
Limestone
49.10m
161' 1"
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
21
Dawkins, Raheme
FR-1
Barton
48.99m
160' 9"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
22
Farish, Timothy
JR-3
Montevallo
47.76m
156' 8"
Cougar Invitational
Feb 25, 2017
23
Chapman, Nathan
SO-2
Columbus St.
47.45m
155' 8"
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
24
Ensley, Ross
FR-1
Carson-Newman
47.33m
155' 3"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
25
Wells, Lee
JR-3
Carson-Newman
47.23m
154' 11"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
26
Farmen, Elijah
SO-2
King
47.15m
154' 8"
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
27
Godwin, Joshua
SR-4
Lees-McRae
46.67m
153' 1"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
28
Pate, Chris
SO-2
Limestone
46.51m
152' 7"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
29
Mitchell, Sean
JR-3
Mount Olive
46.48m
152' 6"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
29
Schneider, Vincent
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
46.48m
152' 6"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
31
Hoover, Eric
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
46.36m
152' 1"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
32
Rogers, Justin
SO-2
Limestone
46.15m
151' 5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
33
Coxwell, Taylor
JR-3
Augusta
46.13m
151' 4"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
34
Kistner, Jonathan
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
45.54m
149' 5"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
35
Bennett, Peter
SO-2
Columbus St.
45.45m
149' 1"
JSU Choccolocco Challenge
Apr 1, 2017
36
Cerdeiras, Tomas
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
45.44m
149' 1"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
37
Burwell, Austin
FR-1
Montevallo
44.90m
147' 4"
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
37
Langston, Daniel
JR-3
Augusta
44.90m
147' 4"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
39
Matesanz, Guillermo
SO-2
Mount Olive
44.30m
145' 4"
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
40
Kosman, Taylor
SR-4
Montevallo
44.15m
144' 10"
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
41
Nulty, Thomas
FR-1
Wingate
43.96m
144' 3"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
42
Wilson, Benjamin
JR-3
Lees-McRae
43.77m
143' 7"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
43
DeGraaf, Philip
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
43.40m
142' 5"
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
44
Hinderer, Nathan
JR-3
Wingate
42.77m
140' 4"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
45
Amodeo, John
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
42.69m
140' 1"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
46
Patterson, Timothy
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
42.41m
139' 2"
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
47
Hinson, Hunter
SR-4
Barton
42.20m
138' 5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
48
Zirwas , Elliot
FR-1
Wingate
42.17m
138' 4"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
49
Young, James
SO-2
Columbus St.
42.10m
138' 1"
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
50
Veith, Ben
FR-1
Mount Olive
41.87m
137' 4"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
Javelin (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 48.50m
NCAA DII Prov 40.37m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Konopelski, Danielle
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
48.07m
157' 8"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Fox, Ella
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
45.83m
150' 4"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3
Voss, Rebekah
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
43.36m
142' 3"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
4
Schonecker, Johanna
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
41.90m
137' 6"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
5
Bush, Olivia
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
41.20m
135' 2"
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
6
Lucich, Sarah
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
40.95m
134' 4"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
7
Booth, Morgan
SR-4
Montevallo
40.10m
131' 7"
UAH Charger Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
8
Webb, Alison
JR-3
Pfeiffer
39.28m
128' 10"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
9
Fuller, Kristen
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
39.15m
128' 5"
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic
May 10, 2017
10
Cube, Jeanna
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
37.94m
124' 6"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
11
Fulford, Madison
SR-4
Limestone
37.27m
122' 3"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
12
Salamon, Haylea
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
34.72m
113' 11"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
13
Sheehan, Morgan
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
34.49m
113' 2"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
14
Smith, Kristen
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
34.27m
112' 5"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
15
Drinkard, Tiana
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
33.96m
111' 5"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
16
Crocker, Sarah
SO-2
Montevallo
33.94m
111' 4"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
17
Drayton, Autumn
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
33.90m
111' 3"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
18
Glover, Hannah
SO-2
Mount Olive
33.62m
110' 4"
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
19
Howard, Mallory
FR-1
Augusta
32.34m
106' 1"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
20
McMichael, Tamara
JR-3
Coker
31.87m
104' 7"
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
21
Rohrer, Aidan
FR-1
Limestone
31.77m
104' 3"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
22
Tallman, Katherine
FR-1
Nova Southeastern
31.69m
104' 0"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
23
Trinidad, Keisy
FR-1
Montevallo
31.56m
103' 6"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
24
Kelly, Kiana
JR-3
Augusta
31.42m
103' 1"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
25
Heymach, Danielle
JR-3
Mount Olive
31.36m
102' 11"
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
26
Lee, April
JR-3
Montevallo
31.20m
102' 4"
Cougar Invitational
Feb 25, 2017
27
Gearing, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Lees-McRae
30.67m
100' 7"
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
28
Lowe, Jocelyn
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
30.62m
100' 5"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
29
Cunningham, Janae
FR-1
Barton
30.48m
100' 0"
Phoenix Invititational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
30
Skeen, Kamber
FR-1
Mount Olive
30.27m
99' 4"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
31
Canady, Courtney
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
30.24m
99' 2"
Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Mar 24, 2017
32
Molina, Sydney
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
29.32m
96' 2"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
33
Smith, Christianna
SR-4
Carson-Newman
29.27m
96' 0"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
34
Chavarry, Hunter
SO-2
Montevallo
29.19m
95' 9"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
35
Gardin, Taylor
FR-1
Wingate
28.76m
94' 4"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
36
Todd, Destiny
SR-4
Wingate
28.46m
93' 4"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
37
Sheldon, Kelsi
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
28.32m
92' 11"
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
38
Cooksey, Jordan
SO-2
Converse
28.25m
92' 8"
Conference Carolinas Championship 2017
Apr 28, 2017
39
Taylor, Tiffany
FR-1
Coker
28.08m
92' 1"
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
40
Nelson, Natalie
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
27.89m
91' 6"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
41
Major, Ly'Shanette
FR-1
Limestone
27.79m
91' 2"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
42
Sora, Krystine
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
27.53m
90' 4"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
43
Patterson, Alexis
FR-1
Francis Marion
27.10m
88' 11"
Tiger Twilight
Mar 29, 2017
44
Hattabaugh, Jessica
SR-4
Lees-McRae
26.85m
88' 1"
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
44
Sillivant, Angel
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
26.85m
88' 1"
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
46
Benjamin, X-Staizha
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
26.83m
88' 0"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 3, 2017
47
Waters, Kayla
JR-3
Columbus St.
26.57m
87' 2"
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
48
Sullivan, Carolyn
SO-2
Wingate
26.52m
87' 0"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
49
Tinsley, Abby
FR-1
Carson-Newman
26.45m
86' 9"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
50
Long, Faith
FR-1
Carson-Newman
26.04m
85' 5"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
Heptathlon (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 5180
NCAA DII Prov 4442
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chavarry, Hunter
SO-2
Montevallo
4708
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
2
Cube, Jeanna
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
4440
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
3
Kelly, Kiana
JR-3
Augusta
4182
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
4
Canady, Courtney
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
4168
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
5
Sora, Krystine
JR-3
Nova Southeastern
4133
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
6
Thompson, Gianna
SO-2
Wingate
3938
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
7
Moncrief, Taylor
FR-1
Mount Olive
3605
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
8
Fuller, Kristen
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
3431
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
9
Taylor, Tiffany
FR-1
Coker
3382
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
10
Williams, Erica
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
3353
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
11
Mcfarlane, Laquisha
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
3255
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
12
Gwehi, Simone
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
3221
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
13
Harrell, Tariah
SO-2
Wingate
3076
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
14
Nelson, Natalie
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
3007
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
15
Torre, Brenda
SR-4
Wingate
2935
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
16
Riffle, Shania
JR-3
Mount Olive
2623
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
17
Kauffman, Kristen
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
2149
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
18
Fedorchenko, Katie
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
1853
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
19
Bennani, Abla
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
1245
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
Decathlon (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 7100
NCAA DII Prov 6202
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Devin
SR-4
Alabama-Huntsville
6675
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic
May 10, 2017
2
Kaiser, Tobias
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
6437
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
3
Smith, Chandler
SO-2
Alabama-Huntsville
6063
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
4
Coxwell, Taylor
JR-3
Augusta
5972
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
5
Horn, Christopher
SO-2
Nova Southeastern
5803
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
6
Burwell, Austin
FR-1
Montevallo
5618
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
7
Lorenz, Grayson
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
5477
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
8
Cerdeiras, Tomas
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
5463
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
9
Simon, Louis
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
5342
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
10
Patterson, Timothy
FR-1
Alabama-Huntsville
5082
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
11
Woods, Elijah
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
5020
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
12
Hoover, Eric
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
4866
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
13
Bogert, Johnny
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
4474
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017
Apr 7, 2017
14
Wolfe, Kyle
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
4308
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
15
Amodeo, John
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
4249
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
16
Bannon, Jeff
JR-3
Alabama-Huntsville
4176
Gulf South Conference
Apr 20, 2017
17
Boyd, Kevin
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
4174
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
18
Curci, Nick
FR-1
Nova Southeastern
3629
2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 20, 2017
19
Marsh, Aaron
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
3474
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
20
Hall, Richard
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
3340
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017
21
Kinnin, Jared
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
2413
South Atlantic Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2017