DII Southeast Region Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • NCAA DII Auto
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.31 NCAA DII Prov   10.61
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 McConico, Kwantreyl SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10.31 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 2.2
2 Simmons Jr., Marquett JR-3 Limestone 10.32 Florida Relays 03/30/17 2.2
3 Moate, Eric SO-2 Nova Southeastern 10.44 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.5
4 Matthews, Xavier JR-3 Columbus St. 10.45 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 +0.0
5 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo SO-2 Mount Olive 10.47 Duke Invitational 04/21/17 2.0
6 Nyahuma, Kudakwashe SO-2 Augusta 10.48 Emory Classic 03/24/17 2.2
7 Cameron, Nicardo JR-3 Florida Tech 10.49 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 +0.0
8 Burton, Christopher JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 10.54 Emory Classic 03/24/17 2.2
9 Sherman, JJ SO-2 North Greenville 10.56 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17 1.4
10 Street, Semaj SR-4 Barton 10.57 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17 3.5
11 Tolbert, Jalen SR-4 Columbus St. 10.59 Emory Invitational 03/17/17 2.7
  12 Williams, John SO-2 Columbus St. 10.66 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.6
  13 Sims, Evin SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.69 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 2.6
  14 Williams, CJ SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.70 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 2.6
  15 Russell, Clifford FR-1 Clayton State 10.72 Emory Classic 03/24/17 2.2
  16 Maddox, Kaynmon FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.73 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17 0.6
  16 Thomas, Cedric SR-4 Mount Olive 10.73 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational 03/25/17 1.7
  18 Scott, Marshawn SR-4 Limestone 10.75 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17 -0.1
  19 Miller, Steven SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10.77 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 +0.0
  20 Edwards, Nick JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 10.81 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17 1.9
  21 Worrell, Deishawn FR-1 Limestone 10.84 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17 1.4
  22 Brown, Justin SR-4 Wingate 10.86 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 2.6
  22 Louallen , Floyd FR-1 Wingate 10.86 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.0
  24 McElveen, Tony FR-1 Coker 10.88 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational 03/18/17 1.5
  25 France, Cameron FR-1 Mars Hill 10.90 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.0
  25 Jenkins, Breon SO-2 Wingate 10.90 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 +0.0
  25 Richardson, Tevin FR-1 North Greenville 10.90 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17 -1.8
  28 Robinson, Jared FR-1 Nova Southeastern 10.91 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/17/17 1.0
  29 Robertson, Wayne FR-1 UNC Pembroke 10.92 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17 2.5
  29 Powell, Michael JR-3 UNC Pembroke 10.92 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17 0.9
  29 Epp, Anton FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 10.92 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 2.6
  32 Roman, Keshon FR-1 Pfeiffer 10.93 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 2.2
  32 Gilmore, Denzal FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.93 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17 -0.4
  34 Harrison, Justin JR-3 Augusta 10.94 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.5
  35 Carr, Trevor FR-1 Mount Olive 10.95 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17 2.1
  35 Smith, T.J. JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.95 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational 03/18/17 1.7
  35 Kirt, Irmon FR-1 Montevallo 10.95 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.5
  35 Ceccato, Christian SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10.95 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.6
  39 Tyler, Keyshawn SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10.96 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.6
  39 Balogun, Oluwatosin SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 10.96 Centre Invitational 04/01/17 1.1
  41 Norville, Joshua FR-1 Florida Tech 10.97 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17 0.8
  42 Watson, Adarion JR-3 Clayton State 10.98 Emory Invitational 03/17/17 2.0
  42 Farquharson, Erold JR-3 Florida Tech 10.98 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.6
  44 Middlebrooks, Johnny FR-1 Mount Olive 10.99 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17 1.8
  45 Eady, Tim SO-2 Carson-Newman 11.00 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational 03/18/17 1.7
  46 Hill, Noah JR-3 Carson-Newman 11.02 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational 03/18/17 1.7
  47 Jackson, Emanuel SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.07 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17 1.0
  48 Rapp, Ondrej FR-1 Florida Tech 11.09 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17 0.5
  48 Edwards, Anthony SR-4 Mount Olive 11.09 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17 1.8
  50 Stephenson, Caleb JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 11.11 Emory Classic 03/24/17 1.7

100m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.54 NCAA DII Prov   11.99
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Luckett, Alexis JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 11.67 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 2.5
2 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee FR-1 Florida Tech 11.79 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.1
3 Bryant, Antwoinisha FR-1 Nova Southeastern 11.94 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
4 Golding, Milan SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 11.95 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 2.5
5 Wallace, Jada SO-2 UNC Pembroke 11.98 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17 3.6
  6 Leake, Noelia JR-3 Coker 12.00 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 2.2
  7 Tobin, Rachel JR-3 Florida Tech 12.04 2017 UT Track Classic 03/03/17 3.4
  8 Francis, Kaelyn FR-1 UNC Pembroke 12.05 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17 1.4
  8 King, Lyric FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.05 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17 1.9
  10 Haney, Morgan JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 12.06 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17 1.9
  11 Chapman, Shanila JR-3 Columbus St. 12.07 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
  12 Tolbert, Katrice JR-3 Wingate 12.08 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 +0.0
  12 Finch, Jasmine FR-1 Columbus St. 12.08 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
  14 Nichols, Cieanna FR-1 Florida Tech 12.09 IMG Academy Invitational 03/17/17 2.3
  15 McNeil, Alexis SR-4 Mount Olive 12.15 Duke Invitational 04/21/17 0.9
  16 Mzinde, Ruvarshe SO-2 Wingate 12.17 Duke Invitational 04/21/17 1.0
  17 Livingston, Sina SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.18 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 2.5
  18 Yates, Edrei FR-1 Augusta 12.24 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.1
  19 Hayes, Sarai JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.25 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational 03/18/17 2.1
  20 Reeves, Justice SO-2 Wingate 12.29 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 +0.0
  21 Sheppard, Laneeja FR-1 Mount Olive 12.33 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17 0.7
  22 McElveen, Keyua SR-4 Wingate 12.35 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17 0.3
  23 Barton, Amy JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 12.37 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17 1.6
  24 Riedl, Julia JR-3 Nova Southeastern 12.42 Nova Sharks Invitational 03/14/17 -2.5
  25 Clayton, Angelica SR-4 Augusta 12.43 Braves Track Classic 03/03/17 0.2
  26 Batts, Avian FR-1 Coker 12.44 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 2.2
  27 Achenbach, Kayla FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.45 USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17 2.6
  28 McFadden, Amari SO-2 King 12.46 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16/17 3.3
  29 Santiago , Alexis JR-3 Florida Tech 12.47 2017 UT Track Classic 03/03/17 1.4
  30 Toppin, Cimone FR-1 Florida Tech 12.50 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17 3.9
  30 Elmore, Nia FR-1 Clayton State 12.50 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.1
  32 Wright, Tierra JR-3 Columbus St. 12.53 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
  33 King, Ayanna JR-3 Mount Olive 12.54 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational 03/25/17 1.9
  34 Attaway, Deja SR-4 Converse 12.55 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17 1.1
  35 Davis, Lauren SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 12.58 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 2.5
  36 Walker, Asia FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 12.61 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 2.0
  37 Johnson, Jennifer FR-1 Lees-McRae 12.63 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational 03/18/17 2.1
  38 Julian, Skylar SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 12.64 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17 0.2
  38 Daniels, Morgan SO-2 Montevallo 12.64 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17 1.1
  40 Bolden, Ly'Ric FR-1 Limestone 12.66 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17 -1.0
  41 Sullivan, Carolyn SO-2 Wingate 12.68 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 +0.0
  41 Williams, Shahnika SO-2 Mars Hill 12.68 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 2.5
  43 Robinson, Ashlyn FR-1 Wingate 12.69 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 2.5
  44 Baumann, Alisha SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 12.70 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17 -0.3
  45 Prince, Tunisia JR-3 Mount Olive 12.71 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational 03/25/17 2.4
  45 Foster, D'Miyah JR-3 Montevallo 12.71 Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi 03/24/17 +0.0
  47 Wayne, Tatiana SO-2 Columbus St. 12.73 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
  47 Glenn, Sierra SO-2 Clayton State 12.73 Emory Classic 03/24/17 1.2
  49 Hunter, Katrice SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 12.74 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17 1.9
  49 McHenry, Jayleisha FR-1 Columbus St. 12.74 Cougar Invitational 02/25/17 0.1

200m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.70 NCAA DII Prov   21.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Burton, Christopher JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 20.84 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.2
2 McConico, Kwantreyl SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 20.85 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 1.5
3 Simmons Jr., Marquett JR-3 Limestone 21.11 Florida Relays 03/30/17 2.2
4 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo SO-2 Mount Olive 21.23 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17 2.1
5 Matthews, Xavier JR-3 Columbus St. 21.28 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.0
6 Moate, Eric SO-2 Nova Southeastern 21.29 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17 0.3
7 Williams, CJ SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.37 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.1
8 Worrell, Deishawn FR-1 Limestone 21.38 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17 3.9
9 Williams, John SO-2 Columbus St. 21.39 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.0
10 Tolbert, Jalen SR-4 Columbus St. 21.45 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 2.2
11 Richardson, Tevin FR-1 North Greenville 21.46 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic 04/14/17 -1.5
12 Cameron, Nicardo JR-3 Florida Tech 21.47 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
13 Balogun, Oluwatosin SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 21.49 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.2
13 Jenkins, Breon SO-2 Wingate 21.49 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.2
  15 Street, Semaj SR-4 Barton 21.51 USC Open 04/22/17 0.1
  16 Maxwell, Jannai FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 21.63 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17 3.2
  17 Miller, Steven SO-2 UNC Pembroke 21.64 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.0
  17 Scott, Marshawn SR-4 Limestone 21.64 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17 3.0
  19 Russell, Clifford FR-1 Clayton State 21.76 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17 2.1
  20 McElveen, Tony FR-1 Coker 21.87 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.2
  21 Godwin, Brett JR-3 UNC Pembroke 21.90 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.0
  22 Brookins, Terence SR-4 Florida Tech 21.91 IMG Academy Invitational 03/17/17 -0.1
  22 Difrancesco, Matthew SO-2 Belmont Abbey 21.91 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17 -0.6
  24 France, Cameron FR-1 Mars Hill 21.92 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.1
  25 Middlebrooks, Johnny FR-1 Mount Olive 21.95 Duke Invitational 04/21/17 2.0
  25 Nyahuma, Kudakwashe SO-2 Augusta 21.95 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.0
  25 Voltaire, Ismael SR-4 Nova Southeastern 21.95 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17 1.4
  25 Thomas, Cedric SR-4 Mount Olive 21.95 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational 03/25/17 1.6
  29 Harrison, Justin JR-3 Augusta 21.97 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.0
  30 Farquharson, Erold JR-3 Florida Tech 22.00 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.0
  31 Roman, Keshon FR-1 Pfeiffer 22.04 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17 2.3
  32 Robinson, Jared FR-1 Nova Southeastern 22.07 FAMU Relays 03/04/17 2.9
  33 Holmes, Montre FR-1 Mount Olive 22.11 Duke Invitational 04/21/17 3.5
  34 Eady, Tim JR-3 Carson-Newman 22.12 Tennessee Rust Buster 03/25/17 1.3
  35 Carr, Trevor FR-1 Mount Olive 22.14 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17 -0.4
  36 Smith, Quincy SR-4 Columbus St. 22.16 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 2.2
  36 Sims, Evin SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.16 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 0.9
  38 Stern, Brandon JR-3 Florida Tech 22.17 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17 1.7
  39 Rapp, Ondrej FR-1 Florida Tech 22.19 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
  40 Williams, Eric JR-3 Clayton State 22.21 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 2.2
  41 Powell, Michael JR-3 UNC Pembroke 22.25 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17 -3.1
  41 Shannon, Tedric FR-1 Mount Olive 22.25 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17 1.5
  43 Epp, Anton FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 22.26 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17 1.5
  43 Mullings, Rohan SR-4 Nova Southeastern 22.26 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17 -0.2
  45 Manley, Juwan FR-1 UNC Pembroke 22.30 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17 1.5
  46 McDaniel-Biddings, Darius SO-2 Mount Olive 22.31 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17 2.3
  47 Louallen , Floyd FR-1 Wingate 22.32 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.1
  48 Ridley, Quincy SO-2 UNC Pembroke 22.34 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17 1.5
  49 Jackson, Emanuel SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.36 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 0.2
  50 Allen, Marlon JR-3 Mars Hill 22.37 Tennessee Rust Buster 03/25/17 0.6

200m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.60 NCAA DII Prov   24.53
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Luckett, Alexis JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 24.01 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 1.2
2 Young, Tarah FR-1 Wingate 24.15 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.3
3 Nichols, Cieanna FR-1 Florida Tech 24.42 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
  4 Jordan, Sherrelle SR-4 Nova Southeastern 24.60 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
  5 Tobin, Rachel JR-3 Florida Tech 24.67 2017 UT Track Classic 03/03/17 1.4
  5 Hayes, Sarai JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 24.67 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.3
  7 Haney, Morgan JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 24.69 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17 -1.5
  8 Riedl, Julia JR-3 Nova Southeastern 24.73 FAMU Relays 03/04/17 0.6
  9 McElveen, Keyua SR-4 Wingate 24.84 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.3
  10 Chapman, Shanila JR-3 Columbus St. 24.85 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
  11 McNeil, Alexis SR-4 Mount Olive 24.87 Duke Invitational 04/21/17 2.5
  12 Leake, Noelia JR-3 Coker 24.89 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.5
  13 Rolle, Shannon SR-4 Nova Southeastern 24.97 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
  14 Francis, Kaelyn FR-1 UNC Pembroke 25.04 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17 2.9
  15 Barton, Amy JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 25.07 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17 -4.3
  15 Mzinde, Ruvarshe SO-2 Wingate 25.07 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.0
  17 Golding, Milan SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 25.10 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 0.1
  18 Bryant, Antwoinisha FR-1 Nova Southeastern 25.11 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17 2.2
  19 Wallace, Jada SO-2 UNC Pembroke 25.19 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17 2.5
  20 Daniels, Morgan SO-2 Montevallo 25.25 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17 0.4
  21 Piergallini, Martina JR-3 Nova Southeastern 25.36 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17 -2.8
  22 Tolbert, Katrice JR-3 Wingate 25.39 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.3
  23 Carter , Maia JR-3 Florida Tech 25.42 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17 2.2
  24 Keitt, MaKayla FR-1 North Greenville 25.43 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic 04/14/17 -1.5
  25 Sheppard, Laneeja FR-1 Mount Olive 25.48 Duke Invitational 04/21/17 2.7
  26 Yates, Edrei FR-1 Augusta 25.60 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
  26 King, Ayanna JR-3 Mount Olive 25.60 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17 2.3
  28 Walters, Autumn JR-3 Coker 25.62 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 0.1
  29 Jackson, Azariah FR-1 Montevallo 25.68 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.9
  30 Reeves, Justice SO-2 Wingate 25.71 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 0.1
  31 Richards, Ciera FR-1 Converse 25.72 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17 3.2
  32 Glenn, Sierra SO-2 Clayton State 25.75 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17 2.9
  33 Hart, Asia JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 25.81 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17 +0.0
  34 McKenzie, Iyonna FR-1 Coker 25.82 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.5
  35 Tate, Lashonda FR-1 UNC Pembroke 25.83 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17 1.5
  35 Grice, Ja'Via FR-1 Clayton State 25.83 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.9
  37 Wayne, Tatiana SO-2 Columbus St. 25.86 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.2
  38 McFadden, Amari SO-2 King 25.90 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic 04/14/17 -2.0
  39 Batts, Avian FR-1 Coker 25.96 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17 1.8
  40 Scott, Essence SO-2 UNC Pembroke 25.97 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17 1.5
  41 Wright, Tierra JR-3 Columbus St. 25.98 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.2
  42 King, Lyric FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 25.99 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17 -1.9
  42 Toppin, Cimone FR-1 Florida Tech 25.99 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17 2.5
  44 Foster, D'Miyah JR-3 Montevallo 26.00 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.2
  45 McNair, Angelica SO-2 UNC Pembroke 26.10 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17 2.5
  46 Mitchell, Alexis FR-1 Limestone 26.13 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17 1.6
  47 Barmore, Jasmine FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 26.16 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17 -1.4
  48 Chavarry, Hunter SO-2 Montevallo 26.17 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.5
  49 Mitchell, Morgan SO-2 Augusta 26.18 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.7
  50 Andrews, Kaliyah JR-3 Limestone 26.19 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17 0.6

400m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.56 NCAA DII Prov   47.94
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Balogun, Oluwatosin SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 47.08 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
2 Harrington, Ryan FR-1 Florida Tech 47.46 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
3 Brookins, Terence SR-4 Florida Tech 47.47 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
4 Smith, Quincy SR-4 Columbus St. 47.57 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  5 Morrison, Ethan FR-1 Limestone 47.96 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
  6 Richardson, Tevin FR-1 North Greenville 48.10 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  7 Jones, Aaron JR-3 Barton 48.16 USC Open 04/22/17
  8 Voltaire, Ismael SR-4 Nova Southeastern 48.29 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
  9 Shannon, Tedric FR-1 Mount Olive 48.70 Phoenix Invititational 2017 04/15/17
  10 Simmons Jr., Marquett JR-3 Limestone 48.89 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
  11 Jenkins, Trevian SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 48.98 UAH Charger Invitational 03/04/17
  12 Monts, Rashod JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 49.00 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  13 Rizzo, Anthony JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 49.13 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  14 Horton, Satchel SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 49.14 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  15 Holmes, Montre FR-1 Mount Olive 49.21 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
  16 Street, Semaj SR-4 Barton 49.26 Phoenix Invititational 2017 04/15/17
  17 Anderson, Jordan FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 49.33 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  18 Koceja, Michael JR-3 Belmont Abbey 49.36 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  19 Middlebrooks, Johnny FR-1 Mount Olive 49.39 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
  20 Stephenson, Caleb JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 49.41 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  21 Askew, Tyler FR-1 Clayton State 49.43 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  22 Scott, Nihgel SO-2 Barton 49.46 USC Open 04/22/17
  23 Florence, Chris FR-1 Clayton State 49.48 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  24 Folk, Andrew JR-3 Augusta 49.51 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  25 Abalos, Alex SO-2 Belmont Abbey 49.55 USC Open 04/22/17
  26 Walters, Jordan JR-3 North Greenville 49.60 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  27 Harris, Jeremy JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 49.61 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  28 Manley, Juwan FR-1 UNC Pembroke 49.65 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17
  29 Ridley, Quincy SO-2 UNC Pembroke 49.66 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17
  30 Williams, Eric JR-3 Clayton State 49.67 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  31 Edwards, Dwayne SR-4 Nova Southeastern 49.68 Nova Sharks Invitational 03/14/17
  32 Godwin, Brett JR-3 UNC Pembroke 49.78 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17
  33 Herfurth, Bailey FR-1 Montevallo 49.91 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  33 Carr, Trevor FR-1 Mount Olive 49.91 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational 03/25/17
  35 Stalling, Nelson FR-1 Limestone 49.96 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  36 Seiba Moris, Jose Miguel JR-3 Wingate 50.09 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  37 Rocca, Steven SR-4 Montevallo 50.10 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  37 Allen, Marlon JR-3 Mars Hill 50.10 Tennessee Rust Buster 03/25/17
  39 McMillan, Jhante SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 50.12 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  40 Miles, Christopher JR-3 Columbus St. 50.15 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  41 Fisher, Richard FR-1 Mount Olive 50.23 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
  42 Stern, Brandon JR-3 Florida Tech 50.28 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  43 Ezeokonkwo, Melvin JR-3 Clayton State 50.29 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  44 Harrison, Kevin FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 50.32 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  45 Sotomi, Darian FR-1 Florida Tech 50.36 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17
  46 Fareed, Naim JR-3 Limestone 50.37 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  47 Lay, Isaiah SR-4 Columbus St. 50.42 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  48 Caldwell, Shonquez FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 50.49 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  49 Crawford, Mason FR-1 UNC Pembroke 50.55 North Florida Invitational 04/08/17
  50 Mosley, William FR-1 Coker 50.56 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17

400m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.50 NCAA DII Prov   55.98
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Young, Tarah FR-1 Wingate 54.43 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
2 Luckett, Alexis JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 55.03 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
3 Rolle, Shannon SR-4 Nova Southeastern 55.84 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
4 Johnson, Aleah FR-1 North Georgia 55.86 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  5 Fair, Paiton SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 56.29 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  6 Barton, Amy JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 56.82 USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17
  7 Tobin, Rachel JR-3 Florida Tech 57.07 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  8 Thierfelder, Liz SR-4 Belmont Abbey 57.10 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  9 Andrews, Kaliyah JR-3 Limestone 57.23 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  10 Glenn, Sierra SO-2 Clayton State 57.28 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  11 Hart, Asia JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 57.43 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  12 Lewis, Jami FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 57.74 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  13 Joseph, Tiyera FR-1 Wingate 58.15 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  14 Fulford, Madison SR-4 Limestone 58.19 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
  15 Daniels, Morgan SO-2 Montevallo 58.33 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  16 Taylor, Briana JR-3 UNC Pembroke 58.66 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  17 Barmore, Jasmine FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 58.78 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  18 McNair, Angelica SO-2 UNC Pembroke 58.85 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  19 Reid, JoeMarie SR-4 Florida Tech 58.87 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17
  20 Fisher, Kathy JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 58.91 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  21 Keitt, MaKayla North Greenville 58.96 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
  22 Nichols, Cieanna FR-1 Florida Tech 59.07 USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17
  22 Hammett, Heather JR-3 Augusta 59.07 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  24 McNeil, Alexis SR-4 Mount Olive 59.10 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
  25 Nixon, Briana SO-2 Coker 59.23 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  26 Cadet, Shaina JR-3 Montevallo 59.52 UAH Charger Invitational 03/04/17
  26 Thomas, Kaitlyn JR-3 UNC Pembroke 59.52 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  28 Piergallini, Martina JR-3 Nova Southeastern 59.55 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
  29 Scott, Essence SO-2 UNC Pembroke 59.61 Phoenix Invititational 2017 04/15/17
  30 Todd, Destiny SR-4 Wingate 59.92 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  31 Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka JR-3 Limestone 59.97 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
  32 Hossack, Sarah SO-2 Augusta 1:00.11 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  33 Carter , Maia JR-3 Florida Tech 1:00.13 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  34 Jackson, Azariah FR-1 Montevallo 1:00.23 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  35 Leinheiser, Anna SR-4 Montevallo 1:00.27 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  36 Williamson, Jalecia SO-2 Coker 1:00.30 Braves Track Classic 03/03/17
  37 Crawford, Jordan FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:00.31 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  38 Karel, Jenna SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:00.48 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  39 Mitchell, Morgan SO-2 Augusta 1:00.52 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  40 King, Lyric FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:00.54 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  40 Robinson, Ashlyn FR-1 Wingate 1:00.54 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  42 Haney, Morgan JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:00.55 USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17
  43 Honorable, Neyasha FR-1 King 1:00.57 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  43 Dixon, Rachel SR-4 Columbus St. 1:00.57 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  45 Walters, Autumn JR-3 Coker 1:00.61 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  46 Kemp, Jayde JR-3 Pfeiffer 1:00.78 Montreat College Invitational 03/31/17
  47 Bullock, Kendrah FR-1 Wingate 1:01.00 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  48 Mitchell, Alexis FR-1 Limestone 1:01.01 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  49 Jones, Jamicia SR-4 Barton 1:01.07 Phoenix Invititational 2017 04/15/17
  50 Foster, June Lisa JR-3 Coker 1:01.12 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17

800m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.00 NCAA DII Prov   1:52.33
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hollingsworth, Jimmy JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:50.88 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
2 Harrington, Ryan FR-1 Florida Tech 1:52.02 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
3 Urys, Jacob SR-4 Mount Olive 1:52.04 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  4 McNeely, Cody SR-4 Lees-McRae 1:52.88 Montreat College Invitational 03/31/17
  5 Mullins, Brandon SO-2 Coker 1:53.58 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  6 De Bonnieres, Raphae JR-3 Nova Southeastern 1:53.61 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  7 Wammetsberger, Felix FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:53.85 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  7 Beard, Brandon SO-2 Mars Hill 1:53.85 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  9 Cypress, Avery JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:54.44 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  10 Edwards, Dwayne SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:54.47 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  11 Witherspoon, Travet SO-2 Clayton State 1:54.54 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  12 Deaner, Brady SO-2 Mount Olive 1:54.56 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  13 Perez, Christopher FR-1 Mount Olive 1:54.78 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  14 Woody, Darrius SR-4 Montevallo 1:54.84 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  15 Herfurth, Bailey FR-1 Montevallo 1:55.59 Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi 03/24/17
  16 Pirtle, Cale SR-4 Clayton State 1:55.63 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  17 Inuwa, Elijah SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1:55.78 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  18 Lagat, Joel JR-3 Barton 1:55.82 USC Open 04/22/17
  19 Corson, Kellen SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1:56.06 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  20 Stockhausen, Malte FR-1 Florida Tech 1:56.14 North Florida Invitational 04/08/17
  21 Manuel, Benjamin SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:56.26 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/17/17
  22 Watts, JaSun FR-1 Florida Tech 1:56.44 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  23 Link, Andrew FR-1 Florida Tech 1:56.57 2017 UT Track Classic 03/03/17
  24 Kiplaget, Razzel SO-2 Coker 1:56.74 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
  25 Sadler, Logan SO-2 Montevallo 1:56.84 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  26 Rosas, Jose SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1:57.11 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  27 Morrison, Ethan FR-1 Limestone 1:57.15 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  28 White, Wade SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:57.25 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  29 Sheffel, Tyler JR-3 Columbus St. 1:57.41 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  30 Fisher, Richard FR-1 Mount Olive 1:57.51 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  31 Cornu, Altan FR-1 Mount Olive 1:57.52 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
  32 Wallenfelz, Adam FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:57.61 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  33 Ross, Corey JR-3 Limestone 1:57.64 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
  34 Hazel, Mason JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 1:57.71 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  35 Asouzu, Charles FR-1 Columbus St. 1:57.85 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  36 Durand, Alexandre FR-1 Mount Olive 1:57.87 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational 03/25/17
  37 Irigoyen, Julian FR-1 Wingate 1:57.94 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  38 Ingalls, Noah FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:58.23 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  39 Joseph, Jevon JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 1:58.75 Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  40 Reddick, Keldren FR-1 Clayton State 1:58.87 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  41 McQuate, Ian JR-3 Nova Southeastern 1:58.94 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  42 Stewart, Trey North Greenville 1:59.01 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  43 Quinn, Gabriel FR-1 Florida Tech 1:59.13 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17
  44 Freeman, Curtis SO-2 Pfeiffer 1:59.24 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
  44 Lafleur, Marcus SR-4 Clayton State 1:59.24 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  46 Jackson, Anthony JR-3 Carson-Newman 1:59.31 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  47 Lenssen, Nicholas SR-4 Florida Tech 1:59.33 North Florida Invitational 04/08/17
  48 Graham, Seth FR-1 Montevallo 1:59.55 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  49 Shannon, Tedric FR-1 Mount Olive 1:59.70 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational 03/25/17
  50 Churchwell, Noah FR-1 Columbus St. 1:59.80 Emory Invitational 03/17/17

800m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:07.50 NCAA DII Prov   2:13.33
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lott, Darroneshia JR-3 Coker 2:07.99 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
2 Truitt, Brittany JR-3 North Georgia 2:12.45 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
3 Johnson, Aleah FR-1 North Georgia 2:12.49 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  4 Leinheiser, Anna SR-4 Montevallo 2:15.37 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  5 Henry, Bailee SR-4 Mount Olive 2:15.97 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  6 Kiptoo, Sharon JR-3 Barton 2:17.00 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  7 Thompson, Cheyenne SR-4 Montevallo 2:17.20 UAH Charger Invitational 03/04/17
  8 Hanle, Leah FR-1 Mount Olive 2:17.42 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
  9 Love, Haylee JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 2:17.57 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  10 Hiatt, Madison JR-3 Wingate 2:17.82 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  11 Fair, Paiton SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:18.24 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational 03/18/17
  12 Lowman, Olivia SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:18.43 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  13 Sims, Emily SO-2 North Georgia 2:19.06 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  14 Thierfelder, Liz SR-4 Belmont Abbey 2:19.10 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  15 Grant, Alana JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:19.29 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  16 McFadden, Summer SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 2:19.86 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  17 Hill, Jastonie FR-1 Columbus St. 2:20.08 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  18 Shoemaker, Natalie SR-4 Montevallo 2:20.77 Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi 03/24/17
  19 Bridges, Morgan FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:20.93 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  20 Boland, Kate FR-1 Augusta 2:21.14 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  21 Morris, Lauren SR-4 Converse 2:21.71 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
  22 Jemeli, Priscah JR-3 Carson-Newman 2:21.94 Tennessee Rust Buster 03/25/17
  23 Toineeta, Kendall FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:22.69 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
  23 Noall, Lucie SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:22.69 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  25 Spencer, Kylie JR-3 Pfeiffer 2:22.75 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  26 Jackson, Amy JR-3 Wingate 2:23.08 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  27 Buckler, Sarah FR-1 North Georgia 2:23.23 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite 03/11/17
  28 Jones, Jamicia SR-4 Barton 2:23.38 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
  29 Scully, Emily JR-3 Wingate 2:23.59 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  30 Pitts, Emily FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:23.63 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  31 Cardwell, Vanessa JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:24.13 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  32 Moxie, Mandi FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:24.48 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  33 Lorient, Meredith FR-1 Mount Olive 2:24.58 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
  34 Steward, Alisha FR-1 King 2:24.64 Montreat College Invitational 03/31/17
  35 Gardner, Olivia SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 2:25.06 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  36 Cartwright, Pricilla FR-1 Augusta 2:25.19 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
  37 Bridges, Julia JR-3 Mount Olive 2:25.37 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  38 Rivera, Kaitlin FR-1 King 2:25.51 Montreat College Invitational 03/31/17
  39 Palermo, Amber JR-3 Augusta 2:26.35 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  40 Obi, Susan SO-2 Augusta 2:26.37 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  41 Thompson, Shamia SO-2 Limestone 2:26.55 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
  42 Last-Spearman , Michelle JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:26.57 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  43 Otranto, Julia SO-2 Belmont Abbey 2:26.65 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  44 Roach, Kaleigh North Greenville 2:26.85 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  45 Robinson, Bari SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 2:27.71 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  46 Hooper, Cassidy SO-2 Pfeiffer 2:27.96 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
  47 Davies, Victoria North Greenville 2:28.20 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  48 Smith, Sam SO-2 Pfeiffer 2:28.94 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  49 Thiede, Kim JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:29.10 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  50 Williams, Lindsey FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:29.53 Montreat College Invitational 03/31/17

1500m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:45.65 NCAA DII Prov   3:51.68
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wammetsberger, Felix FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 3:48.75 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
2 Dahlke, Jonathan JR-3 Mount Olive 3:49.51 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
  3 De Bonnieres, Raphae JR-3 Nova Southeastern 3:55.16 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  4 Hollingsworth, Jimmy JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 3:55.24 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  5 Lafleur, Marcus SR-4 Clayton State 3:55.66 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  6 Hazel, Mason JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 3:55.81 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
  7 Knox, Benjamin FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3:57.31 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  8 Urys, Jacob SR-4 Mount Olive 3:57.35 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
  9 Beard, Brandon SO-2 Mars Hill 3:57.64 USC Open 04/22/17
  10 Pirtle, Cale SR-4 Clayton State 3:57.67 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  11 Kipkoech, Silus FR-1 UNC Pembroke 3:57.99 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  12 Hassler, Lukas SO-2 Florida Tech 3:58.16 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  13 Manuel, Benjamin SR-4 Nova Southeastern 3:58.50 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17
  14 Durand, Alexandre FR-1 Mount Olive 3:58.59 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
  15 Inuwa, Elijah SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 3:58.62 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  16 Perez, Christopher FR-1 Mount Olive 3:58.68 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
  17 Broadhead, Daniel SO-2 Augusta 3:58.91 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  18 Lagat, Joel JR-3 Barton 3:58.92 Phoenix Invititational 2017 04/15/17
  19 Deaner, Brady SO-2 Mount Olive 3:59.07 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
  20 Cornu, Altan FR-1 Mount Olive 3:59.36 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
  21 Boerma, Ben SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 3:59.99 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
  22 Rosas, Jose SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:00.96 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  23 Graham, Seth FR-1 Montevallo 4:01.81 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  24 Cypress, Avery JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:02.19 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  25 Barnes, Donny JR-3 Montevallo 4:02.45 UAH Charger Invitational 03/04/17
  26 Allison, Noah SO-2 Mars Hill 4:02.62 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  27 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol SR-4 Mount Olive 4:02.88 Stan Lyons 2017 03/18/17
  28 White, Wade SR-4 Nova Southeastern 4:03.20 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  29 Francken, Daniel FR-1 Mount Olive 4:03.51 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational 03/25/17
  30 Bains, Tom JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:04.15 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  31 McQuate, Ian JR-3 Nova Southeastern 4:04.31 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  32 Asouzu, Charles FR-1 Columbus St. 4:04.38 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  33 Wallenfelz, Adam FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:04.42 UAH Charger Invitational 03/04/17
  34 Farmer, Ayden JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 4:05.27 2nd Annual Victor Ice Breaker Duals 03/04/17
  35 Parameswaran, Anthony JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4:05.73 UAH Charger Invitational 03/04/17
  36 Thompson, Josh JR-3 Augusta 4:05.80 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  37 Knowles, Nickolus SR-4 Florida Tech 4:05.90 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17
  38 Johnson, Michael JR-3 Montevallo 4:06.06 UAH Charger Invitational 03/04/17
  39 Woody, Darrius SR-4 Montevallo 4:06.30 UAH Charger Invitational 03/04/17
  40 Sadler, Logan SO-2 Montevallo 4:06.31 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  41 Corson, Kellen SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:06.35 North Florida Invitational 04/08/17
  42 Polk, Ryan SO-2 Clayton State 4:06.58 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  43 Churchwell, Noah FR-1 Columbus St. 4:06.74 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17
  44 Pearson, Wilson SR-4 UNC Pembroke 4:07.11 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  45 Ross, Corey JR-3 Limestone 4:07.46 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
  46 McNeely, Cody SR-4 Lees-McRae 4:07.64 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational 03/18/17
  47 Lang, Fredric SR-4 Mount Olive 4:07.96 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
  48 Raftis, Anthony FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:08.45 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  49 Vaughn, Brandon SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 4:08.94 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  50 Hollis, Noah FR-1 Columbus St. 4:09.48 Emory Invitational 03/17/17

1500m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:23.50 NCAA DII Prov   4:34.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hanle, Leah FR-1 Mount Olive 4:29.64 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
2 Love, Haylee JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 4:33.78 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
  3 Thompson, Cheyenne SR-4 Montevallo 4:34.48 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  4 Truitt, Brittany JR-3 North Georgia 4:34.99 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational 03/17/17
  5 Lott, Darroneshia JR-3 Coker 4:36.75 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  6 Leinheiser, Anna SR-4 Montevallo 4:38.20 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  7 Gardner, Olivia SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 4:42.55 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
  8 Hiatt, Madison JR-3 Wingate 4:42.90 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  9 Henry, Bailee SR-4 Mount Olive 4:43.69 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  10 Noall, Lucie SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:45.26 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  11 Kiptoo, Sharon JR-3 Barton 4:45.68 Phoenix Invititational 2017 04/15/17
  12 Wolkenhauer, Hannah SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:46.34 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  13 Bozarth, Abby SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 4:47.62 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
  14 Lowman, Olivia SR-4 UNC Pembroke 4:47.79 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  15 Lorient, Meredith FR-1 Mount Olive 4:48.10 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
  16 Shoemaker, Natalie SR-4 Montevallo 4:48.69 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  17 Boland, Kate FR-1 Augusta 4:50.17 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  18 Moxie, Mandi FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:52.11 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  19 Griesche, Valerie JR-3 Wingate 4:52.63 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  20 Salgueiro, Juliet JR-3 Wingate 4:55.06 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  21 Spencer, Kylie JR-3 Pfeiffer 4:57.10 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  22 Sims, Emily SO-2 North Georgia 4:57.48 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite 03/11/17
  23 Buckler, Sarah FR-1 North Georgia 4:58.77 UAH Charger Invitational 03/04/17
  24 Jemeli, Priscah JR-3 Carson-Newman 4:59.47 Montreat College Invitational 03/31/17
  25 Sillivant, Angel SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4:59.87 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  26 Anderson, Ashlie JR-3 Montevallo 5:00.07 UAH Charger Invitational 03/04/17
  27 Coleman, Martha SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 5:00.13 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  28 Jones, Breck FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 5:00.50 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  29 McFadden, Summer SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 5:00.86 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  30 Roach, Kaleigh North Greenville 5:01.36 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
  31 Last-Spearman , Michelle JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 5:01.39 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  32 Bridges, Morgan FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 5:01.86 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  33 Kusmierz, Hannah SO-2 King 5:01.91 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic 04/14/17
  34 DeBiasi, Marina JR-3 Florida Tech 5:03.38 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17
  35 Cartwright, Pricilla FR-1 Augusta 5:03.73 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  36 Neher, Morgan SR-4 Wingate 5:03.79 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  37 Blades, Shona SO-2 Mount Olive 5:03.99 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational 03/25/17
  38 Bridges, Julia JR-3 Mount Olive 5:04.08 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
  39 Faircloth, Rebecca FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 5:04.57 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  40 Brown, Emma SO-2 North Georgia 5:04.58 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  41 Tardanico, Lea SR-4 UNC Pembroke 5:05.43 Phoenix Invititational 2017 04/15/17
  42 Mason, Marlee FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 5:05.44 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  43 Cuddington, Heather SR-4 Barton 5:05.50 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
  43 Way, Lara JR-3 Augusta 5:05.50 Cougar Invitational 02/25/17
  45 Ammons, Allison FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 5:06.01 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  46 Trimlett, Gabrielle JR-3 Florida Tech 5:07.00 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17
  47 De La Guarda, Stephanie JR-3 Nova Southeastern 5:07.83 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
  48 Jackson, Amy JR-3 Wingate 5:07.90 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  49 Balawi, Hanan FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:08.07 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  50 Stone, Autumn JR-3 Converse 5:08.11 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17

5000m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:57.77 NCAA DII Prov   14:37.45
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dahlke, Jonathan JR-3 Mount Olive 14:01.10 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
2 Craig, Adam JR-3 Mount Olive 14:07.03 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
3 Hazel, Mason JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 14:31.27 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  4 Barnes, Donny JR-3 Montevallo 14:44.92 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17
  5 Raftis, Anthony FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 14:51.83 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  6 Bains, Tom JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 14:52.31 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  7 Rosas, Jose SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 14:53.67 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  8 Kipkoech, Silus FR-1 UNC Pembroke 14:55.41 Braves Track Classic 03/03/17
  9 Melles, Tucker SO-2 Florida Tech 14:56.38 UNF Spring Break Invitational 03/24/17
  10 Groves-Scott, Brydon SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 15:00.26 UAH Charger Invitational 03/04/17
  11 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol SR-4 Mount Olive 15:04.50 Illinois Twilight 04/22/17
  12 Ballowe, James Russell JR-3 King 15:05.03 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16/17
  13 Knox, Benjamin FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 15:10.65 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  14 Allison, Noah SO-2 Mars Hill 15:11.89 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  15 Hassler, Lukas SO-2 Florida Tech 15:11.96 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  16 Black, Jacob FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 15:12.60 Braves Track Classic 03/03/17
  17 Francken, Daniel FR-1 Mount Olive 15:16.49 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  18 Forester, Dylan JR-3 Augusta 15:17.58 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  19 Norris, Trevor SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 15:17.86 Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  20 Broadhead, Daniel SO-2 Augusta 15:21.18 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  21 Thompson, Josh JR-3 Augusta 15:21.75 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
  22 Cook, Tanner SR-4 King 15:22.93 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  23 Hollis, Noah FR-1 Columbus St. 15:23.52 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17
  24 Ward, Logan SO-2 UNC Pembroke 15:26.09 North Florida Invitational 04/08/17
  25 Smith, Tai FR-1 Mount Olive 15:26.55 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  26 Oppel, Christian SR-4 Nova Southeastern 15:26.77 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/17/17
  27 Hulett, Noah SO-2 Augusta 15:27.68 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
  28 Calhoun, Wright FR-1 Columbus St. 15:28.01 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17
  29 Hernandez, Jorge SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 15:33.14 Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  30 Stockhausen, Malte FR-1 Florida Tech 15:33.63 UNF Spring Break Invitational 03/24/17
  31 Lafleur, Marcus SR-4 Clayton State 15:34.40 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  32 Pirtle, Cale SR-4 Clayton State 15:36.46 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  33 Cox, Dalton SO-2 Wingate 15:36.85 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  34 Urys, Jacob SR-4 Mount Olive 15:37.50 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational 03/25/17
  35 Hall, Josh SO-2 Mount Olive 15:37.57 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  36 Keller, Jonathan North Greenville 15:39.83 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  37 Thompson, Austin SO-2 Lees-McRae 15:40.20 Montreat College Invitational 03/31/17
  38 Kidd, Austin FR-1 Columbus St. 15:40.41 Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
  39 Kipkemei, Nick FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 15:40.94 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  40 Perez, Christopher FR-1 Mount Olive 15:41.94 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  41 Martin, Matthew SO-2 UNC Pembroke 15:42.05 Braves Track Classic 03/03/17
  42 Hollingsworth, Jimmy JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 15:42.45 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  43 Lagat, Joel JR-3 Barton 15:43.18 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  44 Boerma, Ben SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 15:43.77 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  45 Swing, Scott SR-4 Limestone 15:47.99 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  46 King, Jacob JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 15:48.11 2nd Annual Victor Ice Breaker Duals 03/04/17
  47 Ingalls, Thomas JR-3 Nova Southeastern 15:49.19 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
  48 Binns, Blaise SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 15:49.20 Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi 03/24/17
  49 Johnson, Michael JR-3 Montevallo 15:49.30 Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi 03/24/17
  50 Martin, Johnathan SO-2 UNC Pembroke 15:49.55 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17

5000m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:25.35 NCAA DII Prov   17:21.38
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hanle, Leah FR-1 Mount Olive 16:24.45 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
2 Nelson, Katie SO-2 Montevallo 17:11.40 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
3 Wolkenhauer, Hannah SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 17:21.24 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  4 Love, Haylee JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 17:28.12 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  5 Gardner, Olivia SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 17:38.53 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  6 Lorient, Meredith FR-1 Mount Olive 17:38.80 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  7 Thompson, Cheyenne SR-4 Montevallo 17:49.25 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  8 Tardanico, Lea SR-4 UNC Pembroke 17:59.78 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  9 Lautzenheiser, Sydney JR-3 Wingate 18:09.83 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  10 Malone, Allyson SO-2 Limestone 18:11.23 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  11 Terino, Katherine SR-4 Montevallo 18:15.97 UAH Charger Invitational 03/04/17
  12 Evans, Hannah JR-3 Montevallo 18:22.55 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  13 Salgueiro, Juliet JR-3 Wingate 18:24.05 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  14 Sillivant, Angel SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 18:25.45 Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi 03/24/17
  15 Yarber, Audra FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 18:26.29 Braves Track Classic 03/03/17
  16 Noall, Lucie SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 18:31.97 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  17 Blades, Shona SO-2 Mount Olive 18:32.42 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  18 Ellis, Makayla SO-2 North Georgia 18:35.29 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  19 Coleman, Martha SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 18:36.90 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  20 Rutto, Sarah SO-2 Limestone 18:37.55 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  21 Johnson, Alyssa SR-4 Wingate 18:37.74 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  22 Bozarth, Abby SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 18:38.80 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  23 Iseley, Emily JR-3 Florida Tech 18:41.69 UNF Spring Break Invitational 03/24/17
  24 Shoemaker, Natalie SR-4 Montevallo 18:43.87 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17
  25 Solomon, Stacy SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 18:46.73 UAH Charger Invitational 03/04/17
  26 Leinheiser, Anna SR-4 Montevallo 18:48.30 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17
  27 Valentine, Kelsey SR-4 Mount Olive 18:48.86 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  28 Kusmierz, Hannah SO-2 King 18:50.37 Montreat College Invitational 03/31/17
  29 Cain, Kristin SO-2 UNC Pembroke 18:52.03 Braves Track Classic 03/03/17
  30 Connell, Caitlin SR-4 North Georgia 18:53.18 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  31 DeBiasi, Marina JR-3 Florida Tech 18:53.46 2017 UT Track Classic 03/03/17
  32 Stone, Autumn JR-3 Converse 18:54.07 UNF Spring Break Invitational 03/24/17
  33 Cuddington, Heather SR-4 Barton 18:55.38 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  34 Jackson, Kaleigh SO-2 Mars Hill 18:59.71 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  35 Deruytter , Natane FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 19:01.60 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  36 Trimlett, Gabrielle JR-3 Florida Tech 19:02.88 2017 UT Track Classic 03/03/17
  37 Way, Lara SO-2 Augusta 19:07.63 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
  38 Gerlock, Grace SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 19:10.26 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  39 Sanborn, Jenna JR-3 North Georgia 19:10.41 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  40 Moring, Brianna SR-4 North Georgia 19:11.26 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  41 Ammons, Allison FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 19:12.25 UAH Charger Invitational 03/04/17
  42 Braswell, Amber JR-3 Columbus St. 19:12.95 Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
  43 Buckler, Sarah FR-1 North Georgia 19:12.98 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  44 Knudsen, Mckenzie FR-1 Augusta 19:14.76 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  45 Reynolds, Michaela FR-1 UNC Pembroke 19:15.93 North Florida Invitational 04/08/17
  46 Mason, Marlee FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 19:18.34 UAH Charger Invitational 03/04/17
  47 Sims, Emily SO-2 North Georgia 19:18.82 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  48 Cohan, Auburn FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 19:20.32 UAH Charger Invitational 03/04/17
  49 Ellenburg, Lacey SO-2 North Georgia 19:20.72 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  50 Anderson, Ashlie JR-3 Montevallo 19:21.00 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17

10,000m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   29:15.09 NCAA DII Prov   31:00.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Craig, Adam JR-3 Mount Olive 29:39.72 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
2 Kipkoech, Silus FR-1 UNC Pembroke 30:48.24 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
3 Bains, Tom JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 30:51.73 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  4 Rosas, Jose SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 31:00.18 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  5 Raftis, Anthony FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 31:10.50 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  6 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol SR-4 Mount Olive 31:11.33 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational 04/01/17
  7 Francken, Daniel FR-1 Mount Olive 31:16.72 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  8 Hazel, Mason JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 31:28.24 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  9 Smith, Tai FR-1 Mount Olive 31:46.92 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  10 Cook, Tanner SR-4 King 32:03.71 Montreat College Invitational 03/31/17
  11 Forester, Dylan JR-3 Augusta 32:05.31 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  12 Ballowe, James Russell JR-3 King 32:10.51 Montreat College Invitational 03/31/17
  13 Hall, Josh SO-2 Mount Olive 32:10.75 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  14 Hulett, Noah SO-2 Augusta 32:20.69 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  15 Martin, Matthew SO-2 UNC Pembroke 32:20.75 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  16 Jones, David SR-4 Mars Hill 32:26.45 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  17 Martin, Johnathan SO-2 UNC Pembroke 32:33.05 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  18 Norris, Trevor SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 32:35.05 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  19 Ward, Logan SO-2 UNC Pembroke 32:37.25 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  20 Resor, Nick SO-2 Mars Hill 32:39.12 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  21 Groves-Scott, Brydon SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 32:46.46 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  22 Hernandez, Jorge SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 32:49.72 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  23 Oppel, Christian SR-4 Nova Southeastern 33:01.95 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  24 Kipkemei, Nick FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 33:11.92 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  25 Greene, Morgan JR-3 King 33:14.37 Montreat College Invitational 03/31/17
  26 Melles, Tucker SO-2 Florida Tech 33:23.62 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  27 Lake, Christian FR-1 Florida Tech 33:42.86 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  28 Kiprono, Hassan JR-3 Brevard 33:48.03 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  29 Hill, Zack SO-2 Augusta 33:49.48 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  30 Evans, Josh SO-2 Montevallo 33:51.97 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  31 King, Jacob JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 34:10.55 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  32 Oswald, Christopher FR-1 Columbus St. 34:11.86 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  33 Chebii, Jacob JR-3 Coker 34:17.88 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  34 Maloy, Tripp JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 34:26.37 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  35 Kidd, Austin FR-1 Columbus St. 34:29.93 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  36 Binns, Blaise SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 34:33.06 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  37 Graves, Lane SO-2 Lees-McRae 34:37.13 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic 04/14/17
  38 Givan, Andrew JR-3 Montevallo 34:48.87 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  39 Reckemeier, Nils SO-2 Limestone 34:51.72 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  40 Cox, Dalton SO-2 Wingate 34:59.42 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  41 Haas, Brett FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 35:54.39 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  42 Parsons, Will JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 36:25.19 Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi 03/24/17
  43 Kovalchick, Daniel FR-1 King 37:33.73 Montreat College Invitational 03/31/17
  44 Mccabe, Tyler JR-3 Florida Tech 38:06.21 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  45 Boyd, Brandon JR-3 Pfeiffer 39:54.04 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  46 Thompson, Timothy JR-3 Columbus St. 40:58.15 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  47 Watson, Mackennon SO-2 Pfeiffer 46:19.88 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship 04/20/17

10,000m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   34:33.97 NCAA DII Prov   36:56.20
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Nelson, Katie SO-2 Montevallo 36:05.07 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  2 Deruytter , Natane FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 36:56.82 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  3 Lorient, Meredith FR-1 Mount Olive 37:48.54 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
  4 Hanle, Leah FR-1 Mount Olive 37:49.01 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
  5 Valentine, Kelsey SR-4 Mount Olive 38:23.03 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  6 Noall, Lucie SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 38:46.68 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  7 Tardanico, Lea SR-4 UNC Pembroke 38:54.18 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  8 Lautzenheiser, Sydney JR-3 Wingate 39:11.51 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  9 Malone, Allyson SO-2 Limestone 39:13.47 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  10 Coleman, Martha SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 39:17.30 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  11 Clapsaddle, Anna SR-4 Wingate 39:24.32 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  12 Terino, Katherine SR-4 Montevallo 39:28.12 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  13 Tanner, Elise SO-2 Mount Olive 39:28.73 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  14 Sanborn, Jenna JR-3 North Georgia 40:02.04 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  15 Gerlock, Grace SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 40:09.12 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  16 Sanford, Hannah JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 40:16.98 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  17 Rutto, Sarah SO-2 Limestone 40:20.13 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  18 Pedersen, Sophie SO-2 Augusta 40:24.31 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  19 Solomon, Stacy SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 41:12.69 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  20 Williams, Kailey SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 41:28.66 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  21 Cohan, Auburn FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 41:47.12 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  22 Pierstorff, Krysta SO-2 Limestone 41:52.88 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  23 Cain, Kristin SO-2 UNC Pembroke 41:53.83 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  24 Ellis, Makayla SO-2 North Georgia 42:00.96 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  25 Swierzs, Mia SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 42:06.80 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  26 Vincent, Layney JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 42:19.82 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  27 Feeney, Angela FR-1 Mars Hill 42:42.13 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  28 Ellenburg, Lacey SO-2 North Georgia 42:46.06 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  29 Braswell, Amber JR-3 Columbus St. 42:51.47 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  30 Badger, Trina SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 43:05.90 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  31 Way, Lara SO-2 Augusta 43:44.65 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  32 Coughlin, Maria FR-1 North Georgia 43:52.68 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  33 Gantt, Blakely JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 44:16.79 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  34 Pegouske, Madison SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 45:25.44 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  35 Colon, Jamie JR-3 Lees-McRae 49:07.14 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic 04/14/17
  36 Wolfrey, Andrea JR-3 Mars Hill 50:20.87 Montreat College Invitational 03/31/17
  37 Dunn, Danielle JR-3 Mars Hill 53:05.99 Montreat College Invitational 03/31/17

100H (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   13.30 NCAA DII Prov   14.30
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Jordan, Sherrelle SR-4 Nova Southeastern 13.62 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.2
2 Elleston, Jazmine JR-3 Nova Southeastern 13.98 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.3
3 Carter , Maia JR-3 Florida Tech 14.00 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17 3.4
4 Bartley, Shakira SR-4 Nova Southeastern 14.04 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.5
5 Chavarry, Hunter SO-2 Montevallo 14.10 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.3
6 Morris, Jamina FR-1 Barton 14.25 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17 1.8
7 Santiago , Alexis JR-3 Florida Tech 14.26 2017 UT Track Classic 03/03/17 2.2
  8 Julian, Skylar SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 14.52 USC Open 04/22/17 0.6
  9 Cube, Jeanna JR-3 UNC Pembroke 14.54 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.1
  10 Pettway, Yasmin JR-3 Montevallo 14.56 Emory Invitational 03/17/17 0.7
  11 Bingham, Erin SR-4 Lees-McRae 14.64 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic 04/14/17 -1.1
  12 Rice, Asante FR-1 Coker 14.79 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 0.5
  13 Ruff, Kaylah SO-2 Coker 14.92 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 0.5
  14 Kafi, Malak FR-1 Mount Olive 14.95 Phoenix Invititational 2017 04/15/17 0.9
  14 Canady, Courtney SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 14.95 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 0.4
  16 Thompson, Gianna SO-2 Wingate 15.05 Duke Invitational 04/21/17 2.1
  17 Maggio, Jessica SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 15.07 USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17 +0.0
  18 Hammett, Heather JR-3 Augusta 15.14 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.5
  19 Fisher, Kathy JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 15.19 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.7
  20 Sora, Krystine JR-3 Nova Southeastern 15.30 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.3
  21 Harrison, Mykayla FR-1 Montevallo 15.32 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.3
  22 Hart, Natalie SO-2 Wingate 15.40 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.7
  23 Tate, Lashonda FR-1 UNC Pembroke 15.83 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.5
  24 Kelly, Kiana JR-3 Augusta 15.92 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.6
  25 Medley, Leona FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 16.04 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 0.5
  26 Moncrief, Taylor FR-1 Mount Olive 16.10 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17 3.6
  27 Mitchell , Korynn FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 16.20 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17 -0.5
  28 Drummonds, Savannah SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 16.38 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.3
  29 Thiede, Kim JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 16.43 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.3
  30 Williams, Kendra FR-1 Limestone 16.45 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17 -0.7
  31 Lamb, Savannah FR-1 Belmont Abbey 16.67 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17 -0.7
  32 Estep, Makayla JR-3 Lees-McRae 16.88 Montreat College Invitational 03/31/17 0.1
  33 Gwehi, Simone JR-3 UNC Pembroke 16.89 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.1
  34 Baroody, Abigal FR-1 Coker 16.97 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.7
  35 Inge, NaDarria FR-1 Montevallo 17.00 UAH Charger Invitational 03/04/17 -1.5
  36 Grealis, Annelle FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 17.19 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.3
  37 Tucker, Jacques FR-1 UNC Pembroke 17.26 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17 2.3
  38 Lewis, Kayonna FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 17.49 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.7
  39 Goras, Rebeckah FR-1 Lees-McRae 18.08 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic 04/14/17 -0.6
  40 Nelson, Natalie JR-3 Belmont Abbey 18.22 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17 -0.3
  41 Miller, Ashley FR-1 King 18.30 Montreat College Invitational 03/31/17 0.1
  42 Riffle, Shania JR-3 Mount Olive 18.43 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17 3.5
  43 Fuller, Kristen FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 18.49 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 0.4
  44 Taylor, Tiffany FR-1 Coker 18.74 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 +0.0
  45 Mcfarlane, Laquisha FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 19.07 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 +0.0
  46 Torre, Brenda SR-4 Wingate 19.19 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 +0.0
  47 Williams, Erica JR-3 UNC Pembroke 19.72 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.6
  48 McFadden, Amani SO-2 King 19.91 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17 -2.4
  49 Kauffman, Kristen FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 20.36 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 +0.0
  50 Young, Catera SO-2 Converse 20.61 Montreat College Invitational 03/31/17 -2.7

110H (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13.90 NCAA DII Prov   14.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Scott, Marshawn SR-4 Limestone 13.81 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17 1.3
2 Mullings, Rohan SR-4 Nova Southeastern 14.32 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
3 Ceccato, Christian SO-2 UNC Pembroke 14.44 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
4 Graham, Javon FR-1 UNC Pembroke 14.48 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
  5 Caudle, Austin SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 14.58 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 1.4
  6 Fareed, Naim JR-3 Limestone 14.62 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17 1.1
  7 Constant, Anderson SO-2 Augusta 14.77 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
  8 Peter, Johannes JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 14.86 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 3.1
  9 Powell, Michael JR-3 UNC Pembroke 14.87 North Florida Invitational 04/08/17 0.1
  10 Kaiser, Tobias FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 15.01 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 3.1
  11 Montgomery , Victor JR-3 Montevallo 15.04 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
  12 Nulty, Thomas FR-1 Wingate 15.12 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 3.1
  13 Huyck, Haanes FR-1 Lees-McRae 15.19 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational 03/18/17 0.9
  14 Schneider, Vincent SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 15.30 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17 1.1
  15 Foy, Dominic FR-1 UNC Pembroke 15.42 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
  15 David, Akeim SO-2 Nova Southeastern 15.42 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
  17 Ley, Camren SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 15.48 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 1.6
  18 Moreau, Derrian JR-3 Coker 15.50 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 3.1
  19 Thomas, Chris JR-3 King 15.53 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16/17 3.9
  20 Jones, Devin SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 15.54 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 0.4
  21 Brooks, Saaehim SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.60 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational 03/18/17 0.9
  22 Coxwell, Taylor JR-3 Augusta 15.62 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 +0.0
  23 Patterson, Timothy FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 15.63 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 0.5
  23 Russell Jr., Lawrence SO-2 Barton 15.63 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17 0.1
  25 Boyd, Kevin FR-1 UNC Pembroke 15.68 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
  26 Holmes, Leonard FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 15.70 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17 -1.1
  27 Harvey, Devin JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 15.80 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17 3.1
  28 Mazo, Adrian FR-1 Mount Olive 15.83 Phoenix Invititational 2017 04/15/17 0.2
  29 Burwell, Austin FR-1 Montevallo 15.85 UAH Charger Invitational 03/04/17 -1.9
  30 Matula, Stefan JR-3 Nova Southeastern 15.90 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/17/17 -1.0
  31 Smith, Chandler SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 15.92 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 0.5
  32 McClain, Kamain FR-1 Coker 16.25 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17 -0.8
  33 Cooper, Demond FR-1 Mount Olive 16.30 Phoenix Invititational 2017 04/15/17 0.2
  34 Brewington, Trent FR-1 Carson-Newman 16.31 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational 03/18/17 0.9
  35 Simon, Louis JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 16.57 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 0.9
  36 Lorenz, Grayson SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 17.08 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational 03/18/17 0.9
  37 Chapman, Nathan SO-2 Columbus St. 17.16 Cougar Classic 04/08/17 1.8
  38 Cerdeiras, Tomas JR-3 Belmont Abbey 17.31 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17 -0.1
  39 Horn, Christopher SO-2 Nova Southeastern 17.34 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.1
  40 Woods, Elijah FR-1 UNC Pembroke 19.17 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 +0.0
  41 Hoover, Eric SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 19.22 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 0.5
  42 Smith, Anthony FR-1 Columbus St. 19.38 Cougar Classic 04/08/17 1.8
  43 Bogert, Johnny FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 20.05 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17 -0.1
  44 Wolfe, Kyle SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 21.51 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 0.9
  45 Curci, Nick FR-1 Nova Southeastern 21.59 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 +0.0
  46 Bannon, Jeff JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 22.13 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 0.4
  47 Hall, Richard JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.18 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 0.5
  48 Kinnin, Jared FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 22.83 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 0.5
  49 Amodeo, John FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.94 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 0.9
  50 Marsh, Aaron FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 23.42 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 0.5

400H (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   50.50 NCAA DII Prov   53.48
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Simmons, Joshua SO-2 Limestone 52.33 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
2 Fareed, Naim JR-3 Limestone 53.08 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
3 Powell, Michael JR-3 UNC Pembroke 53.31 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  4 Mullings, Rohan SR-4 Nova Southeastern 53.82 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17
  4 David, Akeim SO-2 Nova Southeastern 53.82 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
  6 Matesanz, Guillermo SO-2 Mount Olive 54.24 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  7 McMillan, Jhante SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 54.25 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  8 Sampson, Tyriek SO-2 Coker 54.56 USC Open 04/22/17
  9 Koceja, Michael JR-3 Belmont Abbey 54.89 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  10 Stern, Brandon JR-3 Florida Tech 55.11 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17
  11 Ley, Camren SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 55.15 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  12 Agee, Caleb FR-1 Carson-Newman 55.25 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  13 Graham, Javon FR-1 UNC Pembroke 55.44 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  14 Montgomery , Victor JR-3 Montevallo 55.60 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  15 Cooper, Demond FR-1 Mount Olive 56.32 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  16 Ray, Qasim JR-3 Barton 56.40 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  17 Foy, Dominic FR-1 UNC Pembroke 56.50 Phoenix Invititational 2017 04/15/17
  18 Coxwell, Taylor JR-3 Augusta 56.53 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  19 Caudle, Austin SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 56.56 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  20 Harrison, Kevin FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 56.64 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  21 Harrison, Justin JR-3 Augusta 57.02 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  22 Greeson, Austin SR-4 Wingate 57.12 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
  22 Rowand, Shane FR-1 Augusta 57.12 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  24 Thomas, Chris JR-3 King 57.61 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16/17
  25 Shannon, Cedric FR-1 Mount Olive 58.23 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
  26 Bianco, Nathaniel FR-1 North Greenville 58.42 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  27 Adimu, Akanni FR-1 Clayton State 58.98 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  28 Mazo, Adrian FR-1 Mount Olive 59.00 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  29 Boyd, Kevin FR-1 UNC Pembroke 59.22 Braves Track Classic 03/03/17
  30 Nulty, Thomas FR-1 Wingate 59.54 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
  31 Harvey, Devin JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 59.55 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  32 Cerdeiras, Tomas JR-3 Belmont Abbey 59.61 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  33 Brown, Ethan FR-1 Florida Tech 59.88 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17
  34 Moreau, Derrian FR-1 Coker 1:01.54 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
  35 Brewington, Trent FR-1 Carson-Newman 1:02.12 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational 03/18/17
  36 McClain, Kamain FR-1 Coker 1:02.71 Braves Track Classic 03/03/17
  37 Williams, Robert JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:03.15 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  38 Ceccato, Christian SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1:03.63 Braves Track Classic 03/03/17
  39 Eison, Jeremy FR-1 Clayton State 1:04.06 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  40 Seamster, Phil SR-4 Mount Olive 1:04.25 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational 03/25/17
  41 Myers, Montae FR-1 Mount Olive 1:04.58 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational 03/25/17
  42 Walker, Elias FR-1 Clayton State 1:04.63 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  43 Davis, Julius SR-4 Montevallo 1:04.72 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  44 Cladd, Qamar FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:08.63 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17

400H (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   58.95 NCAA DII Prov   1:02.40
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Morris, Jamina FR-1 Barton 1:00.42 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
2 Bartley, Shakira SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:01.37 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
3 Carter , Maia JR-3 Florida Tech 1:02.23 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17
4 Hammett, Heather JR-3 Augusta 1:02.35 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  5 Hart, Asia JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:03.11 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  6 Fulford, Madison SR-4 Limestone 1:03.68 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
  7 Gale, Angel FR-1 Coker 1:04.00 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  8 Elleston, Jazmine JR-3 Nova Southeastern 1:04.30 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  9 Fisher, Kathy JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:04.66 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  10 Snelling, Charity SO-2 Coker 1:04.76 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  11 Sora, Krystine JR-3 Nova Southeastern 1:04.99 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  12 Williamson, Jalecia SO-2 Coker 1:05.29 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
  13 Beisecker, Emily FR-1 North Greenville 1:05.90 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic 04/14/17
  14 Kafi, Malak FR-1 Mount Olive 1:06.03 Phoenix Invititational 2017 04/15/17
  15 Karel, Jenna SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:06.07 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  16 Mickle, Mictasha SO-2 Mount Olive 1:06.62 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
  17 Talbut-Smith, Holly FR-1 Carson-Newman 1:07.02 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  18 Ponce, Lisette SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1:07.45 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  19 Tucker, Jacques FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:08.14 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  20 Gorham, Kebori JR-3 UNC Pembroke 1:08.57 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  21 Hart, Natalie SO-2 Wingate 1:08.62 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  22 Ruff, Kaylah SO-2 Coker 1:08.72 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  23 Mullenax, Elizabeth FR-1 North Georgia 1:09.19 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  24 Medley, Leona FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:09.42 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  25 Mcfarlane, Laquisha FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:09.48 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  26 Mitchell , Korynn FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:09.56 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  27 Gerard, Taylor JR-3 Montevallo 1:10.13 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  28 Gearing, Kaitlyn JR-3 Lees-McRae 1:10.64 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic 04/14/17
  29 Flores, Angie JR-3 Coker 1:12.17 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational 03/18/17
  30 O'Hara, Regan SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1:12.52 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  31 Ryffe, Morgan SR-4 Augusta 1:12.70 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
  32 Otranto, Julia SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:12.89 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  33 Grealis, Annelle FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:12.96 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  34 Williams, Kendra FR-1 Limestone 1:13.49 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
  35 Young, Catera SO-2 Converse 1:15.14 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
  36 Miller, Ashley FR-1 King 1:15.32 Montreat College Invitational 03/31/17
  37 Estep, Makayla JR-3 Lees-McRae 1:15.66 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational 03/18/17
  38 Goras, Rebeckah FR-1 Lees-McRae 1:17.45 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic 04/14/17

3000 Steeple (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:52.70 NCAA DII Prov   9:17.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dahlke, Jonathan JR-3 Mount Olive 8:50.09 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
2 Barnes, Donny JR-3 Montevallo 9:04.42 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
3 Broadhead, Daniel SO-2 Augusta 9:15.46 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  4 Lang, Fredric SR-4 Mount Olive 9:27.80 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  5 Kipkoech, Silus FR-1 UNC Pembroke 9:32.93 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  6 Stockhausen, Malte FR-1 Florida Tech 9:35.68 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  7 White, Wade SR-4 Nova Southeastern 9:40.26 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  8 Chavis, Derek JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:46.05 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  9 Johnson, Michael JR-3 Montevallo 9:46.63 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  10 Deaner, Brady SO-2 Mount Olive 9:51.06 Phoenix Invititational 2017 04/15/17
  11 Urys, Jacob SR-4 Mount Olive 9:51.28 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  12 Parameswaran, Anthony JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 9:51.34 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  13 Lewenkamp, Corey FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 9:52.17 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  14 Klein, Nick FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 9:52.96 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  15 Gilreath, James JR-3 Mars Hill 9:53.32 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  16 Ingalls, Thomas JR-3 Nova Southeastern 9:56.92 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  17 Pearson, Wilson SR-4 UNC Pembroke 10:00.35 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  18 Keller, Jonathan North Greenville 10:04.01 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
  19 Greer, Luke JR-3 Carson-Newman 10:04.03 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  20 Hovis, Brooks FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 10:07.31 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  21 Farrimond, Garrett JR-3 Mars Hill 10:08.87 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  22 Smith, Tai FR-1 Mount Olive 10:10.05 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational 03/25/17
  23 Churchwell, Noah FR-1 Columbus St. 10:12.75 Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi 03/24/17
  24 Edwards, Tyler SO-2 King 10:14.03 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16/17
  25 Korir, Amos FR-1 Carson-Newman 10:14.96 Tennessee Rust Buster 03/25/17
  26 Troutman, Jacob SR-4 Wingate 10:16.95 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  27 Greene, Morgan JR-3 King 10:19.47 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16/17
  28 Drummond, John JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 10:21.04 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  29 Silva De La Pena, Rodrigo FR-1 Wingate 10:21.13 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  30 Tullo, Carson SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10:24.75 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  31 Ramos, Charles JR-3 King 10:25.87 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  32 Tedder, Andrew FR-1 UNC Pembroke 10:29.68 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  33 Ronoh, Kelvin FR-1 Carson-Newman 10:31.82 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  34 Tidwell, Alex JR-3 Wingate 10:34.23 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  35 Wilhoit, Josh SR-4 Pfeiffer 10:35.63 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  36 Pollard, Nathan JR-3 UNC Pembroke 10:38.84 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  37 Lamy, Julian FR-1 Mount Olive 10:43.39 Phoenix Invititational 2017 04/15/17
  38 Richardson, Kenneth SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 10:44.00 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  39 Elliott, Luke SO-2 Coker 10:47.37 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
  40 Penaranda, Daniel SO-2 Florida Tech 10:50.49 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17
  41 Resor, Nick SO-2 Mars Hill 10:51.01 Tennessee Rust Buster 03/25/17
  42 Hammesfahr, Will FR-1 Augusta 10:51.30 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  43 Darazi, Michael SR-4 Limestone 10:59.35 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  44 Berg, Joseph FR-1 Florida Tech 11:02.18 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17
  45 Pope, Adam SR-4 Barton 11:24.01 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  46 Haggerty, Justin SO-2 Belmont Abbey 11:31.53 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  47 Witkowski, Rory FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11:36.16 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  48 Pogorelec, Matthew SR-4 Florida Tech 11:45.63 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17
  49 Ramaswami, Emery SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 12:00.12 Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  50 Heavener, Billy SO-2 Belmont Abbey 12:22.53 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17

3000 Steeple (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   10:21.33 NCAA DII Prov   11:05.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hanle, Leah FR-1 Mount Olive 10:26.04 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
2 Gardner, Olivia SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 10:50.81 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
3 Wolkenhauer, Hannah SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 10:56.54 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
4 Thompson, Cheyenne SR-4 Montevallo 10:57.01 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  5 Griesche, Valerie JR-3 Wingate 11:24.42 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  6 Kusmierz, Hannah SO-2 King 11:35.75 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16/17
  7 Johnson, Alyssa SR-4 Wingate 11:36.85 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  8 Malone, Allyson SO-2 Limestone 11:41.25 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  9 Evans, Hannah JR-3 Montevallo 11:43.42 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  10 Mason, Marlee FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11:48.81 Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi 03/24/17
  11 Jones, Breck FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 11:52.98 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  12 Valentine, Kelsey SR-4 Mount Olive 11:54.99 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
  13 Shoemaker, Natalie SR-4 Montevallo 11:55.63 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  14 Yarber, Audra FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 11:57.45 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational 03/18/17
  15 Buckler, Sarah FR-1 North Georgia 12:05.77 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  16 Iseley, Emily JR-3 Florida Tech 12:18.78 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  17 Delamer, Megan SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 12:19.37 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  18 Goldsby, Olivia SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 12:21.91 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  19 Davies, Victoria North Greenville 12:25.68 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
  20 Dunham, Amy SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 12:29.07 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  21 Blades, Shona SO-2 Mount Olive 12:31.62 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
  22 George, Catherine SR-4 UNC Pembroke 12:33.03 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  23 Allred, Lauren FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 12:38.56 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  24 Hammond, Breanna FR-1 North Georgia 12:40.08 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  25 Gerard, Taylor JR-3 Montevallo 12:40.95 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  26 Connell, Caitlin SR-4 North Georgia 12:44.05 JSU Choccolocco Challenge 04/01/17
  27 Petrmichlova, Diana JR-3 Augusta 12:46.42 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
  28 Buddenberg, Maddie SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 12:49.12 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  29 McCarter, Skye SO-2 Carson-Newman 12:49.51 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  30 Moring, Brianna SR-4 North Georgia 12:51.85 JSU Choccolocco Challenge 04/01/17
  31 Hammesfahr, Rachel FR-1 Augusta 12:58.54 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  32 Sanford, Hannah JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 12:59.13 Montreat College Invitational 03/31/17
  33 Cepeda, Linette SR-4 Columbus St. 13:01.95 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  34 Last-Spearman , Michelle JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 13:15.49 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  35 Hritsko, Tori FR-1 Nova Southeastern 13:15.67 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17
  35 Porter, Alexandra SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 13:15.67 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  37 Hutson, Tiffany JR-3 Limestone 13:36.62 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
  38 Nichols, Abbey SO-2 Mars Hill 13:42.19 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  39 Stegall, Mary SR-4 Pfeiffer 13:43.18 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  40 Halvorsen, Jordyn SO-2 Lees-McRae 14:00.58 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic 04/14/17
  41 Raygoza, Elena SR-4 Brevard 14:03.57 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  42 Araldi, Meghan FR-1 Barton 14:54.00 USC Open 04/22/17

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   40.16 NCAA DII Prov   41.12
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Columbus St. 40.48 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
2 UNC Pembroke 40.84 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
3 Florida Tech 40.95 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
  4 Wingate 41.31 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  5 Limestone 41.32 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  6 Lenoir-Rhyne 41.40 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  7 Nova Southeastern 41.48 Nova Sharks Invitational 03/14/17
  8 Barton 41.66 Phoenix Invititational 2017 04/15/17
  9 Mount Olive 41.79 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
  9 Augusta 41.79 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  11 Southern Wesleyan 41.96 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  12 Clayton State 42.19 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  13 Montevallo 42.34 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  14 Anderson (S.C.) 42.35 Montreat College Invitational 03/31/17
  15 Coker 42.41 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  16 Carson-Newman 42.50 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  17 Queens (N.C.) 42.58 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  18 Pfeiffer 43.06 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  19 Belmont Abbey 43.07 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  20 Lees-McRae 44.51 Montreat College Invitational 03/31/17

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   45.36 NCAA DII Prov   47.00
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Nova Southeastern 46.22 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
2 Florida Tech 46.43 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
3 Southern Wesleyan 46.46 USC Open 04/22/17
4 Mount Olive 46.64 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
5 UNC Pembroke 46.79 Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17
6 Wingate 46.95 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  7 Columbus St. 47.04 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  8 Lenoir-Rhyne 48.00 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  9 Limestone 48.04 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
  10 Alabama-Huntsville 48.16 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  11 Coker 48.18 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  12 Montevallo 48.28 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  13 Converse 48.68 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
  14 Clayton State 48.73 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  15 Augusta 48.85 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  16 North Greenville 49.63 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic 04/14/17
  17 Carson-Newman 50.34 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  18 Mars Hill 51.00 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  19 North Georgia 52.78 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:09.02 NCAA DII Prov   3:14.07
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Limestone 3:11.76 Florida Relays 03/30/17
2 Nova Southeastern 3:14.05 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
  3 Columbus St. 3:14.44 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  4 Florida Tech 3:15.43 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  5 Clayton State 3:16.71 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  6 UNC Pembroke 3:17.66 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  7 Mount Olive 3:18.67 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  8 Southern Wesleyan 3:19.44 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  9 Augusta 3:19.47 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  10 Barton 3:19.52 Phoenix Invititational 2017 04/15/17
  11 Queens (N.C.) 3:20.72 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
  12 North Greenville 3:21.32 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic 04/14/17
  13 Wingate 3:22.55 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
  14 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:23.49 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
  15 Montevallo 3:23.67 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  16 Carson-Newman 3:24.53 Tennessee Rust Buster 03/25/17
  17 Belmont Abbey 3:24.72 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  18 Coker 3:25.57 Braves Track Classic 03/03/17
  19 Lincoln Memorial 3:26.73 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  20 Anderson (S.C.) 3:28.07 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  21 Lees-McRae 3:28.55 Montreat College Invitational 03/31/17
  22 Alabama-Huntsville 3:29.26 UAH Charger Invitational 03/04/17
  23 Pfeiffer 3:35.69 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship 04/20/17

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3:40.96 NCAA DII Prov   3:48.72
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Nova Southeastern 3:46.63 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  2 Southern Wesleyan 3:48.90 USC Open 04/22/17
  3 Florida Tech 3:51.95 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  4 Wingate 3:52.06 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
  5 Montevallo 3:54.78 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  6 Limestone 3:55.49 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
  7 UNC Pembroke 3:55.61 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  8 Columbus St. 3:56.84 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  9 Coker 3:57.81 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  10 Augusta 3:59.60 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 04/07/17
  11 Alabama-Huntsville 4:01.10 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  12 North Georgia 4:01.41 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  13 Anderson (S.C.) 4:03.17 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  14 Converse 4:03.62 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  15 Barton 4:04.07 Phoenix Invititational 2017 04/15/17
  16 Clayton State 4:06.46 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  17 Mount Olive 4:07.60 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  18 Queens (N.C.) 4:09.95 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  19 North Greenville 4:10.88 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic 04/14/17
  20 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:12.84 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational 03/18/17
  21 Carson-Newman 4:14.56 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  22 Lincoln Memorial 4:17.11 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  23 Mars Hill 4:25.31 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
  24 Pfeiffer 4:25.35 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship 04/20/17

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.17m NCAA DII Prov   2.03m