Patriot League Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sims, Ben JR-3 Army West Point 6.84 Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
1 Davis, Tyler SR-4 Army West Point 6.84 Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
3 Brown, Jeffrey SO-2 Bucknell 6.88 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
4 Enslen, Devin SR-4 Navy 6.89 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
5 Vaughn, Andre JR-3 Army West Point 6.90 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
6 Lanier, Demetrius JR-3 Navy 6.93 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
6 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SO-2 Boston U. 6.93 URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
8 Watson, Aaron JR-3 Navy 6.94 2018 Navy vs. Princeton Track & Field Meet Jan 6, 2018
9 Smith, Nikolas FR-1 Boston U. 6.96 URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
10 Lexo, Evan SO-2 Navy 7.01 2018 Navy vs. Princeton Track & Field Meet Jan 6, 2018
10 Dyer, Kevin JR-3 Army West Point 7.01 Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
12 Nurse, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 7.02 URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Tapera, Samuel FR-1 Lehigh 7.03 Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
14 Love, Jordan SR-4 Boston U. 7.04 URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
15 Davis, Jaylin FR-1 Army West Point 7.06 Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
16 Pierce, Austin FR-1 Navy 7.09 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
17 Camera, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 7.11 Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
17 Bailey, Omar SR-4 Navy 7.11 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
17 Denham, Marcus JR-3 Army West Point 7.11 Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
20 Lombardo, Nicholas SR-4 Bucknell 7.12 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017

60m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 7.74 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
2 McMullen, Calli SO-2 Army West Point 7.75 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
2 Edwards, Chelsey FR-1 Navy 7.75 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
4 Smiley, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 7.77(55) New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
5 Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 7.78 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
6 Beckaroo, Yasheika SO-2 Army West Point 7.80 Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
6 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia FR-1 Boston U. 7.80 URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
8 Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 7.81 Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
9 Kamara, Wade-Watta SR-4 Navy 7.83 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
10 Friess, Sarah JR-3 Holy Cross 7.85(55) New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
11 Adesanya, Ayodele SR-4 Boston U. 7.88 URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
11 Fosam, Bonvie FR-1 Army West Point 7.88 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
13 Henson, Amanda JR-3 Navy 7.90 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
13 Robinson, Jade FR-1 Army West Point 7.90 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
15 Lucke, Carli SR-4 Bucknell 7.92 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
16 Coverson, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 7.93 URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
17 Fernandez, Audrey FR-1 Navy 7.96 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
18 Malone, Emily SO-2 Army West Point 7.98 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
18 Brown, Ebony JR-3 Boston U. 7.98 URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
20 Kennedy, Taylor SO-2 Bucknell 8.00 Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 6, 2018

200m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SO-2 Boston U. 21.37 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
2 Lanier, Demetrius JR-3 Navy 21.51 2018 Navy vs. Princeton Track & Field Meet Jan 6, 2018
2 Enslen, Devin SR-4 Navy 21.51 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
4 Nurse, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 21.55 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
5 Jefferson, Kedrin FR-1 Army West Point 21.65# Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
6 Smith, Nikolas FR-1 Boston U. 21.66# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
7 Watson, Aaron JR-3 Navy 21.88 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
8 Lexo, Evan SO-2 Navy 21.93 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
9 Davis, Tyler SR-4 Army West Point 22.00 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
10 Dessoye, Alex FR-1 Bucknell 22.03# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
11 Vaughn, Andre JR-3 Army West Point 22.05# Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
11 Brown, Jeffrey SO-2 Bucknell 22.05# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Sims, Ben JR-3 Army West Point 22.12# Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
14 Love, Jordan SR-4 Boston U. 22.28# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
15 Denham, Marcus JR-3 Army West Point 22.47 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
16 Soybas, Emre JR-3 Lehigh 22.55# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
17 Johnson, Justin SO-2 Lafayette 22.57# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
18 Rizio, Steven SO-2 Bucknell 22.58# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
19 Gablein, Bobby SO-2 Bucknell 22.61# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
19 Harris, Ryquan SO-2 Bucknell 22.61# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018

200m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia FR-1 Boston U. 24.71 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
2 Fowlkes, Leah SO-2 Boston U. 24.77 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
3 DiMare, Isabella JR-3 Holy Cross 24.97 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
4 Edwards, Chelsey FR-1 Navy 25.11 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
5 McMullen, Calli SO-2 Army West Point 25.24# Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
6 Coverson, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 25.34 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
7 Beckaroo, Yasheika SO-2 Army West Point 25.50# Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
8 Burg, Brittany SR-4 Navy 25.54 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
9 Friess, Sarah JR-3 Holy Cross 25.58 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
10 Agana, Amanda JR-3 Navy 25.64 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
11 Kamara, Wade-Watta SR-4 Navy 25.68# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
12 Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 25.70 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
13 Adesanya, Ayodele SR-4 Boston U. 25.77# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
14 Gordon, Aaliyah SR-4 Navy 25.78# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
15 Malone, Emily SO-2 Army West Point 25.79# Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
16 Henson, Amanda JR-3 Navy 25.81 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
17 Dietrich, Jen FR-1 Bucknell 25.83# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
18 Chiaravalle, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 25.84 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
19 Liguori, Greer FR-1 Boston U. 25.86 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
20 Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 25.88 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018

400m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Nikolas FR-1 Boston U. 48.08 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
2 Dessoye, Alex FR-1 Bucknell 48.47# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
3 Maddox, Tyrell SO-2 Army West Point 48.66 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
4 Finnegan, John SO-2 Navy 49.04 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
5 Hughey, Eric FR-1 Navy 49.10 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
6 Rizio, Steven SO-2 Bucknell 49.48# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
7 Whitfield, Simon JR-3 Navy 49.86 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
8 Bowen, Patrick FR-1 Army West Point 50.04 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
9 Soybas, Emre JR-3 Lehigh 50.47# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
10 Barton, Matthew JR-3 Bucknell 50.72# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
11 Hurd, Cameron SO-2 Navy 50.97 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
11 Hohlt, Jackson SO-2 Army West Point 50.97# Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
13 Moreno, Christian FR-1 Navy 51.07 2018 Navy vs. Princeton Track & Field Meet Jan 6, 2018
14 Jefferson, Kedrin FR-1 Army West Point 51.28# Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
15 Johnson, Justin SO-2 Lafayette 51.52 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
16 Piepergerdes, Gabriel FR-1 Holy Cross 51.55 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
17 Carroll, Brendan SR-4 Lafayette 51.61 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
18 Clark, Ryan JR-3 Holy Cross 51.68 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
19 DeCoursey, Cameron SR-4 Navy 51.70# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
20 Hubertus, Jacob JR-3 Lafayette 51.79 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018

400m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burg, Brittany SR-4 Navy 56.04 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
2 Edwards, Chelsey FR-1 Navy 56.31 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
3 Agana, Amanda JR-3 Navy 56.39 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
4 Dietrich, Jen FR-1 Bucknell 57.14# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
5 Hayes, Mikajah FR-1 Boston U. 57.74 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
6 McArdle, Stefanie SR-4 Holy Cross 57.80 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
7 McMullen, Calli SO-2 Army West Point 58.15 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
8 Aroke, Cynthia SO-2 Boston U. 58.17 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
9 Kenny, Courtney FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 58.28 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
10 Schaeffer, Brooke SO-2 Lehigh 58.60# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
11 Ohlsson, Senna FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 58.69 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
12 Spiess, Crosby SO-2 Lafayette 58.74 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
13 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia FR-1 Boston U. 58.83# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
14 Frey, Caroline SO-2 Holy Cross 58.85# New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
15 Rooney, Rebecca SO-2 Bucknell 58.96# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
16 Quigley, Christina SO-2 Navy 59.05# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
17 Mooradian, Lynne SO-2 Army West Point 59.07 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
18 Turner, Emily FR-1 Boston U. 59.38 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
19 Kakascik, Kara SO-2 Navy 59.50# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
20 Smith, Molly JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 59.62 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017

500m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rickerby, Haig FR-1 Boston U. 1:03.50 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
2 Conway, Sean SO-2 Bucknell 1:03.87# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
3 Smith, Nikolas FR-1 Boston U. 1:04.14 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
4 Dessoye, Robert FR-1 Bucknell 1:04.62# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
5 Kelly, Daniel SR-4 Navy 1:05.37 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
6 Maddox, Tyrell SO-2 Army West Point 1:05.78 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
7 Loughlin, Colin SR-4 Colgate 1:05.83# Cornell Upstate Challenge 2018 Jan 20, 2018
8 Carroll, Brendan SR-4 Lafayette 1:06.20# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
9 Moreno, Christian FR-1 Navy 1:06.96 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
10 Petsch, Simon FR-1 Navy 1:06.98 2018 Navy vs. Princeton Track & Field Meet Jan 6, 2018
10 Nurse, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 1:06.98# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
12 DeCoursey, Cameron SR-4 Navy 1:07.33 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
13 Scales, Charlie SO-2 Bucknell 1:07.42# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
14 Webster, Robie SO-2 Boston U. 1:07.55# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
15 Pressl, Tyler SR-4 Lafayette 1:07.58 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
16 Halloran, Fredrik SO-2 Holy Cross 1:07.97 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
17 Kalantzakos, Thomas SR-4 Holy Cross 1:08.07 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
18 Hurd, Cameron SO-2 Navy 1:08.23 2018 Navy vs. Princeton Track & Field Meet Jan 6, 2018
19 Daddario, Mitchell JR-3 Lehigh 1:08.73# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
20 Rousseau, Conrad SR-4 Boston U. 1:09.08 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018

500m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burg, Brittany SR-4 Navy 1:14.47 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
2 Agana, Amanda JR-3 Navy 1:14.50 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
3 Schaeffer, Brooke SO-2 Lehigh 1:15.12# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
4 Fowlkes, Leah SO-2 Boston U. 1:15.56# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
5 Tardy, Tiara FR-1 Bucknell 1:16.72# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
6 Hayes, Mikajah FR-1 Boston U. 1:17.02# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
7 Waterhouse, Natalie JR-3 Bucknell 1:17.25# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
8 Dietter, Meghan SR-4 Holy Cross 1:17.71 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
9 Hewlett, Amy JR-3 Lafayette 1:17.84# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
10 McArdle, Stefanie SR-4 Holy Cross 1:18.06 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
11 Coverson, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 1:18.13# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
12 Brosky, Hanna SR-4 Lehigh 1:18.24# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
13 Racano, Erin SO-2 Lehigh 1:18.27# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
14 Spiess, Crosby SO-2 Lafayette 1:18.44# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
15 O'Halloran, Kelly SR-4 Holy Cross 1:18.75 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
16 Woods, MaryEllen JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:19.02 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
17 Antonioli, Sophie SO-2 Lehigh 1:19.04# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
18 Barber, Sydney FR-1 Navy 1:19.21 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
18 Turner, Emily FR-1 Boston U. 1:19.21# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
20 Turco, Abigail FR-1 Bucknell 1:19.24# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017

800m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seal, Alexander JR-3 Boston U. 1:52.64 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
2 Hyytinen, Justin JR-3 Navy 1:53.04 2018 Navy vs. Princeton Track & Field Meet Jan 6, 2018
3 Baker, Mark SO-2 Army West Point 1:53.08# Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
4 Kravitz, Matthew SO-2 Lehigh 1:53.99# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
5 Williams, Nicholas SO-2 Navy 1:54.04 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
6 Causey, Nickolas SR-4 Army West Point 1:54.19 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
7 Kirk, Kyle SR-4 Lehigh 1:54.21# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
8 Boswell, Anthony JR-3 Army West Point 1:54.36 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
9 Sullivan, Jackson SO-2 Army West Point 1:54.52 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
10 Maddox, Tyrell SO-2 Army West Point 1:54.88# Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
11 Combs, Alex SR-4 Army West Point 1:55.06# Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
12 Dessoye, Robert FR-1 Bucknell 1:55.57# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Pacelli, Nick SO-2 Bucknell 1:55.62# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
14 Price, Jeffrey FR-1 Army West Point 1:56.11 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
15 Concaugh, Owen FR-1 Bucknell 1:56.40 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
16 Quintana, Nelson FR-1 Navy 1:56.89 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
17 Nelson, Gregory FR-1 Navy 1:57.13# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
18 Wright, Christian FR-1 Army West Point 1:57.68 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
19 Yegon, Victor SO-2 Lehigh 1:58.10# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
20 Frering, David SR-4 Bucknell 1:58.13 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018

800m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McGinn, Cordelia SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:11.46# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
2 Belo, Brianna SR-4 American 2:13.14# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
3 Kakascik, Kara SO-2 Navy 2:13.86# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
4 Deines, Hannah SO-2 Army West Point 2:14.38 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
5 Tardy, Tiara FR-1 Bucknell 2:14.73 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
6 Watson, Haley SO-2 Army West Point 2:14.77 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
7 Ohlsson, Senna FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:15.11 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
8 Farmer, Jenna JR-3 Bucknell 2:15.48 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
9 Brosky, Hanna SR-4 Lehigh 2:16.22# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
10 Schiazza, Margaret SO-2 Lafayette 2:16.59# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
11 Mincone, Gianna SO-2 Bucknell 2:17.28# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
12 Casey, Mary SO-2 Lehigh 2:17.37# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
13 Kwapinski, Alexa SR-4 Lafayette 2:18.05 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
14 Halbrook, Abby JR-3 Army West Point 2:18.22 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
15 Kirk, Phoebe SO-2 Navy 2:18.24 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
16 Antonioli, Sophie SO-2 Lehigh 2:18.52# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
17 Goss, Catlen SO-2 Navy 2:18.54 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
18 Woods, MaryEllen JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:18.67# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
19 Schaeffer, Brooke SO-2 Lehigh 2:19.17# Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
20 Dietter, Meghan SR-4 Holy Cross 2:19.72# New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018

1000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shewbert, Jacob SO-2 Navy 2:27.11 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
2 Hanna, Josh SR-4 Navy 2:28.48 2018 Navy vs. Princeton Track & Field Meet Jan 6, 2018
3 Quinn, Thomas FR-1 Boston U. 2:28.78 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
4 Gulizio, Scott JR-3 Bucknell 2:29.18# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
5 Sullivan, Jackson SO-2 Army West Point 2:29.22# Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
6 Kemps, Johnny JR-3 Boston U. 2:29.38 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
7 Kravitz, Matthew SO-2 Lehigh 2:29.43# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
8 Kirk, Kyle SR-4 Lehigh 2:29.99# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
9 O'Connell, Liam SR-4 Boston U. 2:30.02 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
10 Pacelli, Nick SO-2 Bucknell 2:30.07 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
11 Grace, Ryan SR-4 Lehigh 2:30.61# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
12 McGill, Brendan SO-2 Bucknell 2:30.71# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Berman, Kyle JR-3 Lehigh 2:30.83# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
14 Price, Jeffrey FR-1 Army West Point 2:31.27# Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
15 Concaugh, Owen FR-1 Bucknell 2:31.68# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
16 Chappell, James SR-4 Lehigh 2:32.20# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
17 Kalantzakos, Thomas SR-4 Holy Cross 2:33.14# New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
18 Pressl, Tyler SR-4 Lafayette 2:33.67# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
19 Gardner, Riley FR-1 Bucknell 2:34.57 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
20 Schneider, Quinn FR-1 Navy 2:34.77 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018

1000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Matherne, Zoe SR-4 Holy Cross 2:51.50 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
2 Severe, Clare JR-3 Lehigh 2:53.18# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
3 McGinn, Cordelia SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:54.62 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
4 Bonaguidi, Hannah SO-2 Lehigh 2:54.70# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
5 Kwapinski, Alexa SR-4 Lafayette 2:56.25# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
6 Mincone, Gianna SO-2 Bucknell 2:57.09 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
7 Breiner, Courtney SR-4 Boston U. 2:57.69 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
8 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan FR-1 Army West Point 2:59.54# Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
9 Dietter, Meghan SR-4 Holy Cross 2:59.67 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
10 Tadeo, Raquel FR-1 Boston U. 2:59.96 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
11 Hazzard, Lauren JR-3 Bucknell 3:00.02# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
12 Harmon, Caroline JR-3 Lafayette 3:00.20# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
13 Lavallee, Kristen SR-4 Lehigh 3:00.40# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
14 Deines, Hannah SO-2 Army West Point 3:00.74 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
15 Kirk, Phoebe SO-2 Navy 3:01.51 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
16 Fairbanks, Rachel JR-3 Navy 3:01.64 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
17 Leskow, Hannah SR-4 Lehigh 3:01.75# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
18 Cousins, Emma SR-4 Bucknell 3:02.02# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
19 Hunt, Madeleine FR-1 Bucknell 3:02.22 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
20 Dolen, Emma SO-2 Bucknell 3:02.51# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018

Mile (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Luevano, Paul SO-2 Boston U. 4:06.68 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
2 Smith, Keagan SO-2 Army West Point 4:09.59 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
3 Donley, Cory SR-4 Navy 4:10.79 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
4 Collison, Gabriel SR-4 Navy 4:11.68 2018 Navy vs. Princeton Track & Field Meet Jan 6, 2018
5 Shewbert, Jacob SO-2 Navy 4:12.41 2018 Navy vs. Princeton Track & Field Meet Jan 6, 2018
6 Tirba, Alaeldin SR-4 American 4:12.80# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
7 Ollar, Roman SO-2 Army West Point 4:13.71 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
8 Hanna, Josh SR-4 Navy 4:14.62 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
9 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey SO-2 Lehigh 4:15.69# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
10 McMenamin, Connor FR-1 Bucknell 4:16.11 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
11 Kravitz, Matthew SO-2 Lehigh 4:16.65 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
12 Brophy, Jake SO-2 Navy 4:16.66 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
13 Singer, Mikey JR-3 Army West Point 4:17.50 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
14 Bordash, William SR-4 Bucknell 4:17.86# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
15 Tolbert, John SR-4 Lehigh 4:18.58 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
16 Grace, Ryan SR-4 Lehigh 4:18.72 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
17 Quinn, Thomas FR-1 Boston U. 4:19.42 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
18 Gulizio, Scott JR-3 Bucknell 4:20.85# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
19 Purdy, Liam SR-4 American 4:20.93# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
20 Seal, Alexander Boston U. 4:21.09 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017

Mile (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Coletti, Samantha SO-2 Army West Point 4:56.05 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
2 Farmer, Jenna JR-3 Bucknell 4:57.59# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
3 Matherne, Zoe SR-4 Holy Cross 4:58.04# New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
4 Sanborn, Kate SO-2 Army West Point 5:01.16 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
4 Buckley, Colleen JR-3 Bucknell 5:01.16# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
6 Crawford, Ashleigh SO-2 Lehigh 5:01.72# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
7 Ferrucci, Paige SR-4 Boston U. 5:03.00 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
8 Valenti, Ali JR-3 Navy 5:03.39 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
9 Severe, Clare JR-3 Lehigh 5:03.40# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
10 West, Grace SO-2 Navy 5:04.49 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
11 Halbrook, Abby JR-3 Army West Point 5:05.92 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
12 Tadeo, Raquel FR-1 Boston U. 5:08.32 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
13 Harmon, Elizabeth FR-1 Lafayette 5:08.57# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
14 Thomson, Margaret JR-3 Bucknell 5:09.04# Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 6, 2018
15 Gugel, Abigail JR-3 Boston U. 5:09.10 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
16 Hunt, Madeleine FR-1 Bucknell 5:09.13# Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 6, 2018
17 Hammerstone, Diana SO-2 Lehigh 5:10.40# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
18 Hayes, Stephanie JR-3 Lehigh 5:10.96# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
19 Nunnery, Bethany SO-2 Army West Point 5:11.35 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
20 Capes-Davis, Payton FR-1 Bucknell 5:11.38 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018

3000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Collison, Gabriel SR-4 Navy 8:19.44 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
2 Stupak, Jacob SO-2 Bucknell 8:21.17 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
3 Ollar, Roman SO-2 Army West Point 8:22.75 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
4 Karls, Michael JR-3 Navy 8:24.15 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
5 Brophy, Jake SO-2 Navy 8:25.30 2018 Navy vs. Princeton Track & Field Meet Jan 6, 2018
6 Petrella, Benjamin SO-2 Army West Point 8:26.72 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
7 Donley, Cory SR-4 Navy 8:27.58 2018 Navy vs. Princeton Track & Field Meet Jan 6, 2018
8 Mazzei, Daniel FR-1 Army West Point 8:28.41 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
9 Valeri, John SR-4 Army West Point 8:29.32 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
10 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey SO-2 Lehigh 8:30.57 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
11 Tolbert, John SR-4 Lehigh 8:31.73# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
12 Yegon, Victor SO-2 Lehigh 8:35.31# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
13 Layding, Sam SR-4 Lehigh 8:40.25# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
14 Perez, Julian FR-1 Navy 8:40.44 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
15 Paul, Henry SR-4 Lehigh 8:40.99# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
16 Horoho, Daniel FR-1 Army West Point 8:41.17# Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
17 Washington, Caleb FR-1 Army West Point 8:41.34 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
18 Prunty, Joseph JR-3 Holy Cross 8:41.99 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
19 Slavin, Seth FR-1 Lehigh 8:42.61# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
19 Sparks, Allen FR-1 Army West Point 8:42.61 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018

3000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bendzinski, Christine SR-4 Bucknell 9:46.26# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
2 Halbrook, Abby JR-3 Army West Point 9:51.18 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
3 Farmer, Jenna JR-3 Bucknell 9:53.67# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
4 Hooks, Adriana JR-3 American 9:57.76# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
5 West, Grace SO-2 Navy 9:57.95# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
6 Nunnery, Bethany SO-2 Army West Point 10:04.95 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
7 Gasparrini, Jenna SO-2 Holy Cross 10:05.79# New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
8 Poore, Susan FR-1 Lehigh 10:07.10# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
9 Galletta, Gabi FR-1 Lafayette 10:08.23# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
10 Capes-Davis, Payton FR-1 Bucknell 10:10.64# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
11 Thomson, Margaret JR-3 Bucknell 10:10.80 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
12 Wuss, Shelbi FR-1 American 10:11.37# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
13 Valenti, Ali JR-3 Navy 10:14.31 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
14 Matherne, Zoe SR-4 Holy Cross 10:14.73# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
15 Sanborn, Kate SO-2 Army West Point 10:15.45 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
16 Kriss, Veronica FR-1 Boston U. 10:16.58 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
17 Nadel, Stacie JR-3 Lehigh 10:17.31 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
18 Hayes, Stephanie JR-3 Lehigh 10:18.26# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
19 Harmon, Caroline JR-3 Lafayette 10:18.54# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
20 Craig, Emily FR-1 Navy 10:20.42 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018

5000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gasparrini, Jenna SO-2 Holy Cross 17:25.28 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
2 Buckley, Colleen JR-3 Bucknell 17:25.67# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
3 Jeter, Hannah SR-4 Holy Cross 17:36.92 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
4 Craig, Emily FR-1 Navy 17:40.34 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
5 Gronbeck, Lauren SO-2 Bucknell 17:42.15# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
6 Hooks, Adriana JR-3 American 17:42.31 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
7 West, Grace SO-2 Navy 17:46.62# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
8 Sullivan, Anne SR-4 Holy Cross 17:53.99 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
9 Nunnery, Bethany SO-2 Army West Point 18:02.30 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
10 Valenti, Ali JR-3 Navy 18:13.13 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
11 Schmitt, Caitlin SO-2 Navy 18:13.14 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
12 Mendoza, Karla SO-2 Navy 18:17.24# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
13 Nadel, Stacie JR-3 Lehigh 18:17.74# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
14 Kornak, Josie FR-1 Navy 18:21.14 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
15 Wagner, Ramsey SO-2 Army West Point 18:33.93 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
16 Honrath, Nora FR-1 Navy 18:42.07 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
17 Freed, Piper SO-2 Navy 18:55.07 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
18 Segall, Ruth FR-1 Bucknell 19:09.00# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
19 Jansen, Evie SR-4 Navy 19:18.97 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
20 Eckstein, Grace JR-3 Lehigh 19:21.06# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018

60H (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Kordell JR-3 Navy 8.11 2018 Navy vs. Princeton Track & Field Meet Jan 6, 2018
2 Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy 8.18 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
3 Knowles, Trevor SR-4 Lehigh 8.21 Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
4 Wargo, Hunter SO-2 Navy 8.38 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
4 Hubeny, Tyler SO-2 Lafayette 8.38 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
6 Puritty, Ross SR-4 Army West Point 8.42 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
7 Guess, Monte FR-1 Navy 8.43 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
8 Webster, Robie SO-2 Boston U. 8.47 URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
9 Sult, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 8.52 Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
10 Barton, Matthew JR-3 Bucknell 8.57 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
11 El-Halawani, Evan FR-1 Lehigh 8.61 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
12 Hurd, Cameron SO-2 Navy 8.62 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
13 Carter, Warren SO-2 Colgate 8.68 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017 Dec 2, 2017
13 Dunne, Ethan FR-1 Bucknell 8.68 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
15 Davis, Naquore SO-2 Army West Point 8.71 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
16 Onusconich, Peter SR-4 Bucknell 8.75 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
17 Bodisch, Brendan FR-1 Bucknell 8.86 Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 6, 2018
18 Lefler, Troy FR-1 Lafayette 8.87 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
18 Hughes, Keontre' FR-1 Colgate 8.87 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2018 Jan 20, 2018
20 Escada, Alexander JR-3 Holy Cross 8.89 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017

60H (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 8.64 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
2 DiMare, Isabella JR-3 Holy Cross 8.70 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
3 Sanders, Morgan SO-2 Holy Cross 8.98(55) New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
4 Hitscherich, Alanna SR-4 Holy Cross 8.99 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
5 Chen, Asia FR-1 Army West Point 9.07 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
6 Mooradian, Lynne SO-2 Army West Point 9.10 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
6 Oladiran, Kafilat SR-4 Bucknell 9.10 Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
8 Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 9.12 Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
9 Liebers, Mimi FR-1 Holy Cross 9.16 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
10 Kozub, Mariah JR-3 Lehigh 9.20 Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
11 Chiaravalle, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 9.21 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
12 Jones, Kennedy JR-3 Boston U. 9.22 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
13 Zamarra, Victoria SR-4 Holy Cross 9.23 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
14 Shepherd, Kathleen FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 9.26 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
14 Quigley, Christina SO-2 Navy 9.26 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
16 Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 9.28 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 12, 2018
17 Byrne, Noreen JR-3 Lehigh 9.29 Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
18 Gensler, Taylor SO-2 Holy Cross 9.30(55) New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
18 Slowly, Janiel JR-3 Bucknell 9.30 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
20 Glew, Cayleigh FR-1 Bucknell 9.32 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017

Distance Medley (Women)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Army West Point 12:01.70 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
2 Lehigh 12:37.88# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
3 Navy 13:04.96# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Giannettino, Jeff JR-3 Army West Point 2.10m 6' 10.75" Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
2 Lombardo, Nicholas SR-4 Bucknell 2.06m 6' 9" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
3 Givens, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 2.05m 6' 8.75" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
4 Jenkins, Bernard SO-2 Army West Point 1.98m 6' 6" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
5 Bolger, Steven JR-3 Bucknell 1.96m 6' 5" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
6 Beck, Matt SR-4 Lafayette 1.95m 6' 4.75" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
6 Rhoden, Jermaine FR-1 Lafayette 1.95m 6' 4.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
8 Bevilaqua, Joseph JR-3 Navy 1.93m 6' 4" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
8 Nickerson, Josh SR-4 Holy Cross 1.93m 6' 4" Elm City Challenge Dec 1, 2017
10 Brown, Justin FR-1 Lehigh 1.90m 6' 2.75" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
10 Harton, Andre SR-4 Holy Cross 1.90m 6' 2.75" Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
10 Doyle, Brendan SO-2 Lafayette 1.90m 6' 2.75" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
10 Knowles, Trevor SR-4 Lehigh 1.90m 6' 2.75" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
10 Dempsey, Daniel FR-1 Holy Cross 1.90m 6' 2.75" New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
15 Biesma, Jason JR-3 Boston U. 1.89m 6' 2.25" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
16 Hubeny, Tyler SO-2 Lafayette 1.85m 6' 0.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
17 Stewart, Ben JR-3 Navy 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
17 Piepergerdes, Gabriel FR-1 Holy Cross 1.81m 5' 11.25" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 12, 2018
17 Wukitsevits, Tyler FR-1 Bucknell 1.81m 5' 11.25" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
20 Sult, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 1.80m 5' 10.75" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hitchcock, Caroline FR-1 Holy Cross 1.70m 5' 7" Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
1 Otto, Jordan SO-2 Lehigh 1.70m 5' 7" Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
3 Hudson, Lauren SR-4 Bucknell 1.67m 5' 5.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
4 Speranzo, Julia SO-2 Navy 1.65m 5' 5" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
4 Bannister, Tyler JR-3 Lehigh 1.65m 5' 5" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
6 McDonald, Sydney FR-1 Holy Cross 1.63m 5' 4.25" URI Pentathlon Dec 8, 2017
7 Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 1.62m 5' 3.75" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 12, 2018
8 Forrestal, Lexy SO-2 Bucknell 1.61m 5' 3.25" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
9 Gervan, Olivia FR-1 Army West Point 1.60m 5' 3" Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
9 Reinold, Olivia JR-3 Lehigh 1.60m 5' 3" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
9 Goodwin, Grace FR-1 Holy Cross 1.60m 5' 3" Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
12 Butz, Alexandra FR-1 Bucknell 1.59m 5' 2.5" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Contrino, Sydney SO-2 Bucknell 1.58m 5' 2.25" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
14 Bjorkeson, Isabella JR-3 Bucknell 1.57m 5' 1.75" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
15 Wintle, Alexis SO-2 Lehigh 1.55m 5' 1" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
15 Ullmann, Katie FR-1 Lafayette 1.55m 5' 1" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
15 Maves, Morgan JR-3 Lafayette 1.55m 5' 1" Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
18 Oguejiofor, Adaugo FR-1 Army West Point 1.53m 5' 0.25" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
19 Sanders, Morgan SO-2 Holy Cross 1.51m 4' 11.5" URI Pentathlon Dec 8, 2017
20 Simmons, Banita SO-2 Navy 1.50m 4' 11" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bares, Lee SR-4 Army West Point 5.10m 16' 8.75" Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
1 Pineda, Stefano JR-3 Navy 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
3 Herrera-Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Navy 4.95m 16' 2.75" 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
4 Fay, Matthew JR-3 Bucknell 4.90m 16' 0.75" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
5 Marino, Nicholas FR-1 Bucknell 4.82m 15' 9.75" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
6 Johnstone, Thomas FR-1 Navy 4.80m 15' 9" 2018 Navy vs. Princeton Track & Field Meet Jan 6, 2018
6 Stewart, Ben JR-3 Navy 4.80m 15' 9" 2018 Navy vs. Princeton Track & Field Meet Jan 6, 2018
8 Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy 4.70m 15' 5" 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
9 Thorne, Michael SR-4 Lafayette 4.65m 15' 3" 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
9 Knowles, Trevor SR-4 Lehigh 4.65m 15' 3" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
9 Fagen, Nikolas SR-4 Navy 4.65m 15' 3" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
12 Price, Joseph FR-1 Army West Point 4.60m 15' 1" Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
13 Popek, Joe FR-1 Army West Point 4.57m 15' 0" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
14 Lord, Geoffrey FR-1 Navy 4.55m 14' 11" 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
15 Moffett, Luke JR-3 Navy 4.50m 14' 9" Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
15 Prizant, Maxwell SR-4 Bucknell 4.50m 14' 9" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
17 Kelly, Joseph SO-2 Lehigh 4.35m 14' 3.25" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
18 Saligman, Robert FR-1 Boston U. 4.30m 14' 1.25" Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
18 Puntasecca, Christopher JR-3 Holy Cross 4.30m 14' 1.25" Elm City Challenge Dec 1, 2017
18 Biesma, Jason JR-3 Boston U. 4.30m 14' 1.25" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Toman, Kaitlyn JR-3 Lehigh 3.75m 12' 3.5" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
1 Moore, Christa FR-1 Holy Cross 3.75m 12' 3.5" New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
3 Hawkins, Madisyn FR-1 Lehigh 3.66m 12' 0" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
4 Brinegar, Rosemary JR-3 Navy 3.65m 11' 11.75" Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
5 Ruud, Margaret SR-4 Navy 3.60m 11' 9.75" Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
5 Falvey, Madison SO-2 Navy 3.60m 11' 9.75" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
7 Reis, Jennifer FR-1 Army West Point 3.57m 11' 8.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
8 Stafford, Kaitlyn SO-2 Navy 3.55m 11' 7.75" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
9 Brown, Chloe SR-4 Bucknell 3.50m 11' 5.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
9 Chandler, Claire JR-3 Navy 3.50m 11' 5.75" Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
11 Schneider, Madeleine JR-3 Army West Point 3.42m 11' 2.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
12 Briggs, Jamison SR-4 Holy Cross 3.40m 11' 1.75" Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
13 Appleton, Jenna FR-1 Navy 3.35m 10' 11.75" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
13 Chow, Sarah SO-2 Boston U. 3.35m 10' 11.75" URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Wilhelm, Rachel JR-3 Boston U. 3.35m 10' 11.75" URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Beard, Zoe SO-2 Boston U. 3.35m 10' 11.75" URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Krug, Chesley SO-2 Navy 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
18 Healy, Kelsey FR-1 Army West Point 3.30m 10' 10" 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
19 Reverand, Caitlin SO-2 Lehigh 3.20m 10' 6" Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
19 Garcia, Savanah FR-1 Boston U. 3.20m 10' 6" Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Cedric SO-2 Navy 7.25m 23' 9.5" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
2 Lombardo, Nicholas SR-4 Bucknell 7.14m 23' 5.25" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
3 Biesma, Jason JR-3 Boston U. 7.01m 23' 0" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
4 Nickerson, Josh SR-4 Holy Cross 6.88m 22' 7" Elm City Challenge Dec 1, 2017
5 Knowles, Trevor SR-4 Lehigh 6.86m 22' 6.25" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
5 Bolger, Steven JR-3 Bucknell 6.86m 22' 6.25" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
7 Givens, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 6.85m 22' 5.75" Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
8 Solomon, Matt FR-1 Lehigh 6.83m 22' 5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
9 Bullen, Drew FR-1 Army West Point 6.82m 22' 4.5" Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
10 Young, Steve SR-4 Lafayette 6.81m 22' 4.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
11 Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy 6.78m 22' 3" 2018 Navy vs. Princeton Track & Field Meet Jan 6, 2018
12 Harris, Reggie JR-3 Bucknell 6.75m 22' 1.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Stewart, Ben JR-3 Navy 6.72m 22' 0.75" 2018 Navy vs. Princeton Track & Field Meet Jan 6, 2018
14 Pichay, Michael FR-1 Holy Cross 6.68m 21' 11" Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
15 Kaufmann, Brian FR-1 Lafayette 6.67m 21' 10.75" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
16 Brown, Justin FR-1 Lehigh 6.64m 21' 9.5" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
17 Kurth, Kevin FR-1 Army West Point 6.61m 21' 8.25" Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
18 Sims, Micah SO-2 Bucknell 6.60m 21' 8" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
18 Patton, Trevor JR-3 American 6.60m 21' 8" 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
20 Camera, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 6.54m 21' 5.5" Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 5.92m 19' 5.25" Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
2 Burleson, Lovie JR-3 Boston U. 5.76m 18' 10.75" Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
3 Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 5.72m 18' 9.25" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
4 Smiley, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 5.69m 18' 8" 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
4 Fernandez, Audrey FR-1 Navy 5.69m 18' 8" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
6 Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 5.67m 18' 7.25" 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
7 Hitscherich, Alanna SR-4 Holy Cross 5.64m 18' 6" Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
8 Robinson, Jade FR-1 Army West Point 5.43m 17' 9.75" Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
9 DeWeese, Brett FR-1 Lehigh 5.40m 17' 8.75" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
9 Sanders, Morgan SO-2 Holy Cross 5.40m 17' 8.75" New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
11 Shepherd, Kathleen FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5.39m 17' 8.25" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
12 DiGregorio, Alexa SR-4 Bucknell 5.37m 17' 7.5" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 5.35m 17' 6.75" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 12, 2018
14 Purtell, Jillian SO-2 Holy Cross 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
14 Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell 5.32m 17' 5.5" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
16 Seijas, Lanie FR-1 Navy 5.29m 17' 4.25" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
17 Simmons, Banita SO-2 Navy 5.28m 17' 4" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
18 Reilly, Marina JR-3 Colgate 5.23m 17' 2" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2018 Jan 20, 2018
19 Berecz, Evelyn FR-1 Navy 5.22m 17' 1.5" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
20 Gensler, Taylor SO-2 Holy Cross 5.21m 17' 1.25" Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Cedric SO-2 Navy 14.59m 47' 10.5" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
2 Pichay, Michael FR-1 Holy Cross 14.29m 46' 10.75" Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
3 Harris, Reggie JR-3 Bucknell 14.28m 46' 10.25" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
4 Gooding, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 14.23m 46' 8.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
5 Bender, Tyrese FR-1 Army West Point 14.16m 46' 5.5" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
6 Gibson, Bradley SR-4 Army West Point 14.12m 46' 4" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
7 Lombardo, Nicholas SR-4 Bucknell 13.83m 45' 4.5" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
8 Kaufmann, Brian FR-1 Lafayette 13.46m 44' 2" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
9 Heiman, Josh FR-1 Army West Point 13.30m 43' 7.75" Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
10 Young, Steve SR-4 Lafayette 13.27m 43' 6.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
11 Seib, Malachi SO-2 Navy 13.23m 43' 5" 2018 Navy vs. Princeton Track & Field Meet Jan 6, 2018
12 Metz, Erik SO-2 Lehigh 13.16m 43' 2.25" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
13 Blount-Oden, Taj SR-4 Lehigh 12.93m 42' 5.25" Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
14 Brown, Justin FR-1 Lehigh 12.69m 41' 7.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
15 Badey, Sawyer JR-3 Holy Cross 12.41m 40' 8.75" 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
16 Abbott, Russell FR-1 Holy Cross 12.39m 40' 7.75" Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
17 Sims, Micah SO-2 Bucknell 12.11m 39' 8.75" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
18 Walier, Steven SO-2 Bucknell 12.10m 39' 8.5" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
19 Appiah-Padi, Atakora SO-2 Bucknell 11.92m 39' 1.25" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fosam, Bonvie FR-1 Army West Point 12.03m 39' 5.75" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
2 Burleson, Lovie JR-3 Boston U. 11.79m 38' 8.25" URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
3 Berecz, Evelyn FR-1 Navy 11.70m 38' 4.75" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
4 Fernandez, Audrey FR-1 Navy 11.66m 38' 3.25" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
5 Hitscherich, Alanna SR-4 Holy Cross 11.41m 37' 5.25" 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
6 Johnson, Tya'tianna JR-3 Army West Point 11.27m 36' 11.75" Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
7 Gensler, Taylor SO-2 Holy Cross 11.25m 36' 11" Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
8 Arvin, Lindsay SO-2 Navy 11.23m 36' 10.25" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
9 Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 11.21m 36' 9.5" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
10 Reilly, Marina JR-3 Colgate 11.15m 36' 7" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2018 Jan 20, 2018
11 Jones, Kennedy JR-3 Boston U. 11.14m 36' 6.75" URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
12 Deshields, LaKayla FR-1 Navy 11.05m 36' 3" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
13 Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell 11.01m 36' 1.5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
14 DiGregorio, Alexa SR-4 Bucknell 10.95m 35' 11.25" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
15 Shepherd, Kathleen FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 10.88m 35' 8.5" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
16 Jackson, Ann FR-1 Navy 10.86m 35' 7.75" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
17 Shippee, Catherine SO-2 Lehigh 10.76m 35' 3.75" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
18 Seijas, Lanie FR-1 Navy 10.60m 34' 9.5" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
19 Comick, Armani JR-3 Lehigh 10.47m 34' 4.25" Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
20 Lafrance, Juliana FR-1 Navy 10.37m 34' 0.25" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brennan, Sean JR-3 Navy 16.90m 55' 5.5" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
2 Hillis, Dawson SR-4 Army West Point 16.42m 53' 10.5" Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
3 Campbell, John SR-4 Navy 15.91m 52' 2.5" 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
4 Renard, Michael SO-2 Army West Point 15.83m 51' 11.25" Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
5 McGriff, David SR-4 Lafayette 15.71m 51' 6.5" Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 6, 2018
6 Kirk, Geoff FR-1 Army West Point 15.63m 51' 3.5" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
7 Barber, John FR-1 Navy 15.40m 50' 6.25" Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
8 Alter, Grant SO-2 Army West Point 15.33m 50' 3.5" Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
9 Milcarek, Michael JR-3 Navy 15.02m 49' 3.5" Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
10 Rodgers, Alexander JR-3 Lehigh 14.89m 48' 10.25" Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
11 Fishbein, Sam FR-1 Lafayette 14.70m 48' 2.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
12 Falcioni, Christopher SO-2 Bucknell 14.33m 47' 0.25" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Swanson, James SO-2 Navy 14.30m 46' 11" 2018 Navy vs. Princeton Track & Field Meet Jan 6, 2018
14 Lindsey, Hayden SO-2 Bucknell 13.92m 45' 8" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
15 Ruiz, Zach SO-2 Bucknell 13.91m 45' 7.75" Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 6, 2018
16 Zobrest, Philip SR-4 Holy Cross 13.90m 45' 7.25" New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
17 Lockwood, Clint SO-2 Boston U. 13.82m 45' 4.25" Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
18 Crawford, Jonathan FR-1 Army West Point 13.71m 44' 11.75" Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
19 Knowles, Trevor SR-4 Lehigh 13.65m 44' 9.5" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
20 McTighe, Brennan SO-2 Bucknell 13.51m 44' 4" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Briyah SR-4 Army West Point 15.33m 50' 3.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
2 Curry, Ashanti SR-4 Navy 14.09m 46' 2.75" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
3 Schultz, Ella SO-2 Bucknell 13.62m 44' 8.25" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
4 Mokwuah, Abbie FR-1 Holy Cross 13.45m 44' 1.5" 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
5 Wasdyke, Carrie SR-4 Army West Point 13.28m 43' 7" Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
6 Youngblood, Amanda SR-4 Lehigh 13.25m 43' 5.75" Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
7 Curtin, Brittany FR-1 Lehigh 13.18m 43' 3" Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
7 Sipe, Delia FR-1 Bucknell 13.18m 43' 3" Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 6, 2018
9 Orie, Samantha FR-1 Navy 12.59m 41' 3.75" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
10 Bishop, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 12.50m 41' 0.25" URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
11 Marini, Isabella JR-3 Navy 12.39m 40' 7.75" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
12 Misler, Daija FR-1 Bucknell 12.36m 40' 6.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Montalvo, Molly JR-3 Bucknell 12.29m 40' 4" Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 6, 2018
14 Brady, Eileen JR-3 Navy 12.22m 40' 1.25" Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
15 Cicchetti, Sarah Boston U. 12.18m 39' 11.5" Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
16 Schultz, Lauren SO-2 Army West Point 12.13m 39' 9.75" Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
17 Brinson, Kamryn SO-2 Army West Point 11.81m 38' 9" Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
18 Unger, Haley SR-4 Navy 11.70m 38' 4.75" Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
19 Molloy, Christie SR-4 Boston U. 11.51m 37' 9.25" Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
20 Wisotsky, Katherine SO-2 Bucknell 11.50m 37' 8.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brinson, Kenneth JR-3 Army West Point 18.99m 62' 3.75" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
2 McGriff, David SR-4 Lafayette 18.31m 60' 1" Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
3 Doughty, Wyatt SO-2 Army West Point 17.74m 58' 2.5" Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
4 Brennan, Sean JR-3 Navy 17.56m 57' 7.5" Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
5 Mouzakis, Anastasios FR-1 Lehigh 17.42m 57' 2" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
6 Stauffer, Jacob SO-2 Army West Point 17.34m 56' 10.75" Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
7 Campbell, John SR-4 Navy 17.02m 55' 10.25" 2018 Navy vs. Princeton Track & Field Meet Jan 6, 2018
8 Milcarek, Michael JR-3 Navy 16.70m 54' 9.5" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
9 Falcioni, Christopher SO-2 Bucknell 16.57m 54' 4.5" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
10 Hillis, Dawson SR-4 Army West Point 16.00m 52' 6" Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
11 Renard, Michael SO-2 Army West Point 15.93m 52' 3.25" Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
12 Kasper, Bryson SR-4 Navy 15.37m 50' 5.25" Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
13 Fishbein, Sam FR-1 Lafayette 15.35m 50' 4.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
14 LaRiviere, Riley FR-1 Lehigh 15.04m 49' 4.25" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
15 Freesman, Adam SO-2 Lehigh 14.78m 48' 6" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
16 Reeder, Thomas SO-2 Navy 14.73m 48' 4" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
17 Lindsey, Hayden SO-2 Bucknell 14.50m 47' 7" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
18 Guider, Tim SO-2 Bucknell 14.48m 47' 6.25" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
19 Sweitzer, Dan SR-4 Lafayette 14.46m 47' 5.25" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
20 Ruiz, Zach SO-2 Bucknell 14.36m 47' 1.5" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Briyah SR-4 Army West Point 18.61m 61' 0.75" Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
2 Brinson, Kamryn SO-2 Army West Point 17.89m 58' 8.5" Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
3 Curtin, Brittany FR-1 Lehigh 16.73m 54' 10.75" Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
4 Montalvo, Molly JR-3 Bucknell 16.50m 54' 1.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
5 Youngblood, Amanda SR-4 Lehigh 16.35m 53' 7.75" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
6 Grossman, Paige SR-4 Lehigh 16.34m 53' 7.5" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
7 Mokwuah, Abbie FR-1 Holy Cross 15.91m 52' 2.5" Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
8 Tarmey, Maggie FR-1 Lehigh 15.64m 51' 3.75" Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
9 Brandon, Audrey SR-4 Navy 15.56m 51' 0.75" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
10 Marini, Isabella JR-3 Navy 15.36m 50' 4.75" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
11 Alleyne, Jahna JR-3 Navy 15.34m 50' 4" Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
12 Schultz, Ella SO-2 Bucknell 15.24m 50' 0" Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 6, 2018
13 Orie, Samantha FR-1 Navy 15.04m 49' 4.25" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
14 Tutuska, Brianna JR-3 Bucknell 14.93m 48' 11.75" Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 6, 2018
15 Cicchetti, Sarah JR-3 Boston U. 14.87m 48' 9.5" Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
16 Attaya, Victoria JR-3 Holy Cross 13.91m 45' 7.75" New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
17 Giraud, Morgan JR-3 Navy 13.87m 45' 6.25" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
18 Sipe, Delia FR-1 Bucknell 13.86m 45' 5.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
19 Wisotsky, Katherine SO-2 Bucknell 13.71m 44' 11.75" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
20 Barney, Olivia FR-1 Lafayette 13.67m 44' 10.25" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018