Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
GLVC Outdoor Performance List
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2024)
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2023)
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2022)
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2021)
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2020)
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2019)
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2018)
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2017)
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2016)
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2015)
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2014)
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2013)
ICON KEY:
DII Auto
DII Prov
DISPLAYING
DII Auto
DII Prov
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bellarmine
Drury
Illinois-Springfield
Indianapolis
Lewis
Maryville (Mo.)
McKendree
Missouri S&T
Quincy
Southern Indiana
Truman
William Jewell
Wis.-Parkside
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, Keeton (M) - Indianapolis
Ajamie, Matthew (M) - Indianapolis
Albrecht, Alicia (F) - Truman
Aldridge, Nicole (F) - Missouri S&T
Ali, Peyton (F) - McKendree
Alipio, Lydia (F) - Drury
Allen, Connor (M) - Truman
Allen, Luke (M) - Missouri S&T
Allen, Tyree (M) - McKendree
Alvarez, Chris (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Amill-Ramos, Arianna (F) - Lewis
Anderson, Anthony (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Anderson, Brian (M) - Bellarmine
Anselmo, Nick (M) - Missouri S&T
Archuleta-Trujillo, Jessica (F) - Drury
Ariel, Jimmy (M) - Quincy
Arzu, Darren (M) - McKendree
Ataessien, Joelle (F) - Lewis
Bailey, Lauren (F) - Indianapolis
Bailey, Shabari (M) - Lewis
Bailon, Luis (M) - Drury
Baker, Brendan (M) - Truman
Bakken, Courtney (F) - Truman
Bareford, Rachel (F) - Drury
Barker, Alexa (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Barnes, Kelly (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Barrett, Eddie (M) - Truman
Barriteau-Zapata, Josiah (M) - Indianapolis
Bass-Barber, Jake (M) - Quincy
Beaucham, Teddy (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Bena, Brendan (M) - Drury
Berberich, Casey (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Berg, Bryon (M) - Southern Indiana
Berry, Ian (M) - Quincy
Bias, Jake (M) - Drury
Bias, Wendell (M) - Quincy
Bindbeutel, Augustine (M) - Missouri S&T
Bindner, Joe (M) - Missouri S&T
Bird, Koby (M) - Missouri S&T
Bitangalo, Grace (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Blakey, Justin (M) - Indianapolis
Blanchard, Garrett (M) - Missouri S&T
Bland, Chase (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Blessing, James (M) - Quincy
Bluitt, DeAndre (M) - Indianapolis
Bohannon, Logan (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Bohlman, Taylor (F) - Indianapolis
Boner, Collin (M) - Missouri S&T
Bonnot, Tori (F) - Missouri S&T
Booher, Micalah (F) - Southern Indiana
Boone, Michael (M) - Drury
Bos, Alison (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Bowman, Mollie (F) - McKendree
Boyd, Jordan (M) - Indianapolis
Brannan, Savannah (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Brdar, Cody (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Breeden, Aurora (F) - Lewis
Brewer, LeeNaya (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Brooks, Majaica (F) - Indianapolis
Brown, Cassandra (F) - Drury
Brown, Dylan (M) - Indianapolis
Brown, Jibreel (M) - Lewis
Brown, Kyle (M) - Lewis
Brown, RJ (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Brown, Trevaughn (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Buck, Ezekiel (M) - Missouri S&T
Bufka, Nathan (M) - Truman
Buhr, Leah (F) - Lewis
Burch, Sarah (F) - Indianapolis
Burlis, Taylor (F) - Truman
Butterbrodt, Jon (M) - Southern Indiana
Byrley, Cameron (M) - Drury
Cade, Madeline (F) - McKendree
Cain, Lillie (F) - Indianapolis
Calcara, Melissa (F) - McKendree
Calvin, Madison (F) - Missouri S&T
Campbell, Bobby (M) - Truman
Campbell, Ralen (F) - Southern Indiana
Canada, CJ (M) - Bellarmine
Carlino, Blake (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Carr, Andrew (M) - Indianapolis
Carr, Hilary (F) - Drury
Carroll, Caitlin (F) - Bellarmine
Carson, Malik (M) - Lewis
Castro, Richie (M) - Lewis
Cecil , James (M) - Southern Indiana
Chac, Bryan (M) - Truman
Chapman, Kiara (F) - McKendree
Chappell, Ruell (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Chavis, John (M) - Indianapolis
Cheatom, Marcus (M) - Lewis
Cherveny, Margaret (F) - Bellarmine
Clark, Duncan (M) - Missouri S&T
Clark, Kianna (F) - Lewis
Clark, Zevulon (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Clark-Jordan, Azana (F) - Lewis
Claxton, Drake (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Cleary, Kelsey (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Coats, Miranda (F) - Southern Indiana
Collins, Caroline (F) - Bellarmine
Collins, Cydney (F) - McKendree
Comastri, Jennifer (F) - Southern Indiana
Conley, Ty (M) - Missouri S&T
Cook, Brady (M) - Quincy
Cook, Tyler (M) - Indianapolis
Corkery, Colleen (F) - McKendree
Cormier, Thomas (M) - Truman
Cornett, Matthew (M) - Indianapolis
Cornish, Morgan (M) - Missouri S&T
Costello, Mary (F) - Indianapolis
Crabtree, Connor (M) - Missouri S&T
Crafford, Jennifer (F) - Indianapolis
Craig, Dominique (M) - Indianapolis
Cress, Addy (F) - William Jewell
Crittenden, Ariyan (F) - Lewis
Crone, Bailey (M) - Missouri S&T
Crone, Erin (F) - Bellarmine
Crowley, Rachael (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Croy, Courtney (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Crutcher, William (M) - Missouri S&T
Culwell, Zain (M) - Missouri S&T
Cutler, Bryce (F) - Southern Indiana
D'Annibale, Annelise (F) - William Jewell
Daley, Sanjay (M) - Indianapolis
Davis, Ryan (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Davy, Maddie (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Days, Kaj (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Decker, Jacob (M) - Drury
Deterding, Deanna (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Dishman, Shelbi (F) - Bellarmine
Doerr, Kelly (F) - Truman
Drabot, Joseph (M) - Bellarmine
Drescher, Jacob (M) - Bellarmine
Duffy, Kennedy (F) - Missouri S&T
Duty , Kate (F) - Southern Indiana
Dzundza, Marta (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Eaton, Claire (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Ebert, Ally (F) - Truman
Echele, Mark (M) - Missouri S&T
Egan, Matthew (M) - Indianapolis
Elam, Alex (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Elkins, Patrik (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Engelhardt, Cameron (M) - Indianapolis
Erdmann, Jakob (M) - William Jewell
Ertel, Kerigan (F) - Indianapolis
Esarco, Gloria (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Essien, Daniel (M) - William Jewell
Esteves, Bronson (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Evans, Jackson (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Falcone, Kylie (F) - Indianapolis
Fann, Kaylee (F) - McKendree
Farrales, Elijah (M) - Truman
Faulkenberg, Dylan (M) - Indianapolis
Feeney, Grace (F) - Truman
Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz (M) - Drury
Fernandez, Jacquelyne (F) - Indianapolis
Finley, Krissy (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Flood, Morgan (F) - Truman
Foley, Ryan (M) - Indianapolis
Ford, Dallas (M) - Indianapolis
Foster, Ellen (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Foster, Lindsey (F) - Indianapolis
Freeman, Peter (M) - Lewis
Fricke, Katelyn (F) - Missouri S&T
Friday, Garrett (M) - Missouri S&T
Frisella, James (M) - Missouri S&T
Funteas Jr., Jimmy (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Galusha, Abbey (F) - Lewis
Galvan, Mauricio (M) - Lewis
Gardewine, Andrew (M) - McKendree
Garnett, Carly (F) - Truman
Gates, Dakota (F) - Southern Indiana
Gawarecki, Karly (F) - Bellarmine
Gaylord, Caleb (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Geiser, Monica (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Gholston, Ike (M) - Truman
Gibbons, Conner (M) - Quincy
Gibson , Daniel (M) - Southern Indiana
Gilcrease, Aaron (M) - Bellarmine
Glenn, Ryleigh (F) - Drury
Goerger, Kristin (F) - Missouri S&T
Golden, Taylor (F) - William Jewell
Goodwin, Kyle (M) - Lewis
Grasing, Mike (M) - Truman
Grau, Bastian (M) - Southern Indiana
Graves, Ian (M) - Southern Indiana
Gray, Rhashad (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Greathouse, Justin (M) - Southern Indiana
Greco, Logan (M) - Bellarmine
Green, Autumn (F) - Drury
Green, Brooke (F) - Indianapolis
Gress, Marissa (F) - Truman
Gross, Kyle (M) - Indianapolis
Gryschka, Melina (F) - Southern Indiana
Gunn, David (M) - Truman
Guyton, Kyndel (F) - Bellarmine
Haegele, Hanna (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Hagene, Chase (M) - McKendree
Haller, Ethan (M) - Missouri S&T
Hallum, Joshua (M) - Missouri S&T
Hamilton , Sarah (F) - Southern Indiana
Hargis, Bristol (M) - Missouri S&T
Harl, Emily (F) - Truman
Harmon, Wyat (M) - Southern Indiana
Harper, Emily (F) - McKendree
Harrell, Coree (M) - McKendree
Harrelson, Emma (F) - Truman
Harrison, Michaela (F) - Indianapolis
Hatalla, Natalie (F) - Lewis
Haughton, Henry (M) - Quincy
Hawkins, Justin (M) - Missouri S&T
Hayden, Kaitlin (F) - McKendree
Hayden, Lauren (F) - Bellarmine
Heinzer, Allie (F) - Lewis
Henderson, Kiandre (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Henderson, Mitch (M) - Truman
Hendricks, Trenton (M) - Truman
Henrickson, Kate (F) - Southern Indiana
Henze, Preston (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Hickman, Stephan (M) - Missouri S&T
Hill, Christina (F) - McKendree
Hill, D'Andre (M) - Drury
Hill, Eli (M) - Southern Indiana
Hiserote, Tyler (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Hodges, Ben (M) - Indianapolis
Hoeksema, Djurre (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Hoffman, Ryan (M) - William Jewell
Hogan, Austin (M) - Indianapolis
Holesinger, Bryce (M) - Lewis
Holley, Marcus (M) - Lewis
Hollinshead, Hailey (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Holmes, Katie (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Hopkins, Katrina (F) - Indianapolis
Hopkins, Will (M) - Truman
Horman, Hannah (F) - Quincy
Horn, Alex (M) - Truman
Hostetter, Kyle (M) - McKendree
Huck, Dane (M) - Missouri S&T
Hughes, Halle (F) - Indianapolis
Hughes, Heather (F) - Truman
Hunt, Morgan (F) - Quincy
Huskey, Kim (F) - Missouri S&T
Hyde, Emmalee (F) - William Jewell
Imel, Eric (M) - McKendree
Ingram, Devin (M) - Lewis
Jacobs, Will (M) - Truman
James, Noah (M) - Quincy
Jaremczuk, Devin (M) - Indianapolis
Jasutis, Rebecca (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Jeffries, Tyrell (M) - William Jewell
Jen, Kyle (M) - Indianapolis
Jennings, Cassie (F) - Truman
Jesse, Blake (M) - Drury
John, Mervyn (M) - Lewis
Johnson, Amanda (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Johnson, Ashley (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Johnson, Carrie (F) - Lewis
Johnson, Eric (M) - Indianapolis
Johnson, Jarett (M) - Missouri S&T
Johnson, Justin (M) - Missouri S&T
Johnson, Nicole (F) - William Jewell
Johnson, Tyler (M) - McKendree
Jonas, Emily (F) - Indianapolis
Jones, Amia (F) - McKendree
Jones, Austin (M) - Southern Indiana
Jones, Marcellus (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Jones, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Jones, Shannon (F) - Truman
Jordan, Sami (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Just, Brooklyn (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Kadlec, Lane (F) - Lewis
Kaht, James (M) - Lewis
Kammerer, Maddy (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Karsten, John (M) - Missouri S&T
Kasten, Brock (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Kaster, Kim (F) - Truman
Keeney, Hannah (F) - William Jewell
Kelley , Olivia (F) - Southern Indiana
Kelly, Courtlin (M) - Indianapolis
Keyte, Katelyn (F) - William Jewell
Kibbe, Gwen (F) - Drury
Kiedrowski, Zach (M) - Wis.-Parkside
King, Madison (M) - Southern Indiana
Kipping, Will (M) - Quincy
Kirk, Quartey (M) - Southern Indiana
Kleyn, Taylor (M) - Indianapolis
Kluender, Ally (F) - Bellarmine
Knott, Steve (M) - Bellarmine
Knowles, Alexander (M) - Missouri S&T
Kowalski, Drew (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Kraus, Adam (M) - Missouri S&T
Krause, Ben (M) - Missouri S&T
Krause, Ryan (M) - McKendree
Kroeger, Brendan (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Kruse, Tyler (M) - Southern Indiana
Lackey, Carson (M) - Truman
Lafal, Jared (M) - Drury
Laird, Blake (M) - Truman
Lamore, Kellyn (F) - Quincy
Lane, Dylan (M) - Truman
Larson, Nick (M) - Missouri S&T
Laskero, Daniel (M) - Lewis
Laubscher, Erin (F) - McKendree
Lawhorn, Ashley (F) - Southern Indiana
Lawrence, Darin (M) - Southern Indiana
Learn, Kassady (F) - Lewis
Leet, Michael (M) - Lewis
Legg, Trevor (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Lesiotis, Athena (F) - Quincy
Leslie, Ashton (F) - Quincy
Lewis, Kaitlin (F) - Truman
Liefer, Whitney (F) - Bellarmine
Lincoln, Jessica (F) - Southern Indiana
Lindsay, Erica (F) - Truman
Line, Megan (F) - Bellarmine
Lister, Chance (M) - William Jewell
Little, Brayden (M) - Southern Indiana
Llewellyn, Zachary (M) - McKendree
Lofland, Kathryn (F) - William Jewell
Logsdon, Maddie (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Looman, Jordyn (F) - McKendree
Lotspiech, Charlie (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Lowenstein, Chase (M) - Quincy
Lyons, Michael (M) - Lewis
Macias, Arie (M) - Southern Indiana
MacKenzie, Caitlynn (F) - Indianapolis
Macleod, Ashleigh (F) - Lewis
Magby, Mia (F) - Missouri S&T
Mahachi, Tsitsi (F) - McKendree
Mala, Aurora (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Malagon, Abril (F) - Lewis
Mangold, Bridgette (F) - Bellarmine
Manion, Zach (M) - McKendree
Manning, Courtney (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Marr, Brittany (F) - William Jewell
Martin, Chandler (M) - Indianapolis
Masden, Lauren (F) - Bellarmine
Mason, Colton (M) - Quincy
Mason, Kimani (M) - Southern Indiana
Massey, Anne (F) - Missouri S&T
Mastersen, Lilia (F) - McKendree
Masterson, Blain (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Masterson, Reid (M) - Bellarmine
Masterson, Sean (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Matthews, Treyvon (M) - Indianapolis
McBride, Kyla (F) - Truman
Mccanless, Connor (M) - Indianapolis
McCarthy, Justin (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Mccormick, Ross (M) - Lewis
McCray, DeMontez (M) - McKendree
McCune, Claire (F) - Drury
McCune, Katie (F) - Drury
McFadden, Darryl (M) - Lewis
McGlaughlin, Johnna (F) - Drury
McIntrye, Austin (M) - William Jewell
McKee, Rebecca (F) - McKendree
McKenzie, Victoria (F) - Bellarmine
Mclaurin, Kaila (F) - Wis.-Parkside
McLawhorn, Kaley (F) - Lewis
McMurchie, Sarah (F) - Bellarmine
McNeese, Jaxen (M) - Missouri S&T
McSweeney, Quincy (F) - McKendree
Mead, Zoe (F) - Lewis
Meehleib, Kelly (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Merkley, Blake (M) - Bellarmine
Meyer, Adam (M) - Quincy
Mijares, Alexis (F) - William Jewell
Milkus, Paul (M) - Missouri S&T
Miller, Daniel (M) - Missouri S&T
Miller, Deju (F) - Indianapolis
Miller, Garrett (M) - Missouri S&T
Miller, Quinn (M) - Truman
Molinari, Megan (F) - McKendree
Monk, Katie (F) - Indianapolis
Montemayor, Nate (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Moore, Brittany (F) - Missouri S&T
Moore, Sammie (F) - Bellarmine
Mourey, Shelby (F) - McKendree
Mrotek, Kyle (M) - Missouri S&T
Murdock, Justin (M) - Missouri S&T
Murphy, AJ (M) - Indianapolis
Nabatov, Elliot (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Nauden, A'ja (F) - McKendree
Nelson, Izabelle (F) - Indianapolis
Neumayer, Laura (F) - Bellarmine
Nevin, Sean (M) - Lewis
Niblock, Joseph (M) - Truman
Nickell, Joseph (M) - Missouri S&T
Nickelson, Tyrell (M) - Southern Indiana
Nieves, Tatiana (F) - McKendree
Nix, Seva (M) - Drury
Nolan , Austin (M) - Southern Indiana
O'Farrell, Kyle (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Oberdiek, Hannah (F) - Truman
Oftedahl, Spencer (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Ogren, Molly (F) - Lewis
Okiishi, Jaclyn (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Ortega, Emily (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Oswalt, Trace (M) - Indianapolis
Owens, Caden (M) - McKendree
Palmer, Moriah (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Parker, Cain (M) - Southern Indiana
Parker, Julia (F) - William Jewell
Partee, John (M) - Lewis
Pasley, Tyler (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Patton, Hannah (F) - Indianapolis
Pavey, Brice (M) - Truman
Payne, Darius (M) - Southern Indiana
Percy, Tyler (M) - Missouri S&T
Perez, Nathan (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Perry, Triston (M) - Bellarmine
Petri, Jacob (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Petrovic, Aleksandra (F) - Quincy
Phelps, Alex (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Phillips, Shayna (F) - McKendree
Phillips, Vivica (F) - Lewis
Pierce, Andrew (M) - Southern Indiana
Pigeon, Jacob (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Pigg, Michelle (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Poehler, Hollie (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Pommer, Lexi (F) - William Jewell
Poppen, Jamie (F) - Lewis
Porter, Mercedes (F) - Lewis
Porter, Ryan (M) - Lewis
Porterfield, Maggie (F) - Quincy
Prenger, Josiah (M) - Quincy
Presler, Daniel (M) - William Jewell
Pruett, Dillon (M) - Bellarmine
Pulliam, Cierra (F) - Lewis
Quarton, Alexandria (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Ragon, Seth (M) - Indianapolis
Rakers, Kole (M) - Missouri S&T
Ray, Nick (M) - Indianapolis
Raymer, Ashlee (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Reed, Christopher (M) - Lewis
Reed, Kirsti (F) - Indianapolis
Reed, Peyton (M) - Lewis
Reed, Xavier (M) - Lewis
Reeves, Katie (F) - Truman
Regan, Jelani (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Regnier, Danielle (F) - William Jewell
Reider, Zach (M) - Quincy
Religa, Brandon (M) - Missouri S&T
Renault, Elle (F) - Truman
Renuart, Stephen (M) - Truman
Reyna-Padilla, Ashley (F) - Bellarmine
Reynolds, Erin (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Reynolds, Nick (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Reynolds, Stephan (M) - Lewis
Rhodes, Jaime (F) - Indianapolis
Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira (F) - Bellarmine
Ritzi, Connor (M) - Lewis
Roberts, Hannah (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Robertsen, Brock (M) - Lewis
Robles, Alexie (M) - Bellarmine
Roby, Meghan (F) - Bellarmine
Rockley, Danny (M) - Indianapolis
Rodenberg, Cole (M) - Bellarmine
Rodriguez, Dane (M) - Missouri S&T
Rogers, Ariel (F) - Truman
Rohan, Carson (M) - Truman
Rohlfing, Patrick (M) - William Jewell
Rohr, Olivia (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Rohrig, Grayson (M) - Bellarmine
Rollins, Allison (F) - Southern Indiana
Rosenbaum, Lucas (M) - Missouri S&T
Rosner, Wilson (M) - Quincy
Rucinski, Riley (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Ruocco, Alexander (M) - McKendree
Rupright, Aaron (M) - Indianapolis
Russell, Adam (M) - Indianapolis
Ruszkowski, Skyler (F) - Missouri S&T
Ryan, Jake (M) - Bellarmine
Ryckman, Cambria (F) - Missouri S&T
Saathoff, Gemma (F) - Truman
Sanchez, Gaby (F) - Lewis
Sander, Calvin (M) - Southern Indiana
Sands, Dainan (M) - Lewis
Sangster, Julia (F) - McKendree
Santiago, Lucas (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Saunders, Malik (M) - Lewis
Saunders, Malik (M) - Lewis
Saunders, Terri (F) - William Jewell
Savoree, Nathan (M) - Bellarmine
Scales, Matthew (M) - Southern Indiana
Schaff, Branden (M) - Truman
Scherff, Andrew (M) - Missouri S&T
Schmidt, Michelle (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Schnabel, Amanda (F) - Bellarmine
Schulte, Megan (F) - Missouri S&T
Schuster, Sarah (F) - Bellarmine
Scott, Asher (M) - Lewis
Sean, Barnett (M) - Quincy
Seibel, Megan (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Seidel, Jake (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Sells, Hannah (F) - Truman
Sennett, Rebecca (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Shackelford, Steffen (M) - Indianapolis
Shaffer, Megan (F) - Lewis
Shane, Madi (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Shannon, Joe (M) - McKendree
Shava, Gathrie (M) - Drury
Shearer, Hannah (F) - Missouri S&T
Shearer, Logan (M) - Missouri S&T
Sheets, Michael (M) - Bellarmine
Sheil, Felicia (F) - Drury
Shipley, Lauren (F) - Drury
Sigman, Skylar (M) - Indianapolis
Silvia, Jarred (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Simmons, Darion (M) - McKendree
Simpson, Anne (F) - Missouri S&T
Skripsky, Rosemary (F) - Indianapolis
Slater, Hunter (M) - Indianapolis
Smestad, Cassidy (F) - Truman
Smith , Rylie (F) - Southern Indiana
Smith, Keely (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Smith, Kirby (F) - McKendree
Smith, Sheaffer (M) - Missouri S&T
Smith, Taylor (F) - Indianapolis
Sniezko, Paul (M) - Lewis
Snow, Ethan (M) - McKendree
Snyder, Nolan (M) - Southern Indiana
Soest, Anthony (M) - Truman
Spaeth, Logan (M) - McKendree
Spitzhorn, Nina (F) - Drury
Stanfield, Brooke (F) - Drury
Staples, Alex (M) - Missouri S&T
Stark, Ryan (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Stennis, Charlyncia (F) - Lewis
Stewart, Sam (M) - Truman
Stidd, Eli (M) - Indianapolis
Stone, Ben (M) - Bellarmine
Stone, Jasmine (F) - Indianapolis
Storey, Aeriel (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Straube, Garrad (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Striegel, Chris (M) - Bellarmine
Strnad, Taylor (F) - Indianapolis
Strong, Denver (M) - William Jewell
Stull, Caleb (M) - Truman
Stull, Lexie (F) - William Jewell
Sullivan, Sam (M) - William Jewell
Sweetland, Audrey (F) - Bellarmine
Sylvester, Najee (M) - McKendree
Taylor, Keanu (F) - Lewis
Temple, Tonyelle (F) - William Jewell
Terrell, Rhonale (M) - Indianapolis
Thomas, Matthew (M) - Missouri S&T
Thornton, Kyle (M) - Lewis
Throne, Lexi (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Timmons, Jacob (M) - Lewis
Tonnis, Callie (F) - Indianapolis
Torres, Armando (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Traub, Tyler (M) - McKendree
Trenhaile, Jared (M) - Drury
Tripp, Abby (F) - Lewis
Troutman, Jacob (M) - McKendree
Tucker, Iman (M) - Indianapolis
Tyler, Tori (F) - Truman
Uhrich , Tyler (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Upchurch , Nicole (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Uyehara, Harry (M) - McKendree
Vaccaro, Marshall (M) - Missouri S&T
VanCardo, Alyssa (F) - Missouri S&T
Vauters, Madison (F) - Indianapolis
Vittetow, Kieffer (M) - Indianapolis
Volkman, Chloe (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Wadley, Angela (F) - Drury
Waid, Logan (M) - Quincy
Walden, Brady (M) - Indianapolis
Walsh, Keegan (M) - Truman
Warner, Jacob (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Washington, Jimmie (M) - Missouri S&T
Wasserstrom, Maya (F) - Truman
Waters, Brady (M) - Drury
Waters, Ellie (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Waters, Jackson (M) - Lewis
Waters, Lafayette (M) - McKendree
Watson, Allyson (F) - Southern Indiana
Watson, Brayden (M) - Southern Indiana
Watson-Blake, Mya (F) - McKendree
Webb, Taylor (F) - Bellarmine
Weidacher, Jenna (F) - Lewis
Weiss, Kavanaugh (M) - Truman
Wendorff, Casey (M) - Indianapolis
Wenzel, Mickayla (F) - Indianapolis
Weston, Matthew (M) - Missouri S&T
Wetzel, Amanda (F) - Missouri S&T
Whalen, Carter (M) - Bellarmine
Whalen, Collin (M) - William Jewell
White, Trevor (M) - McKendree
Whitman, Wyatt (M) - Drury
Wiegel, Emily (F) - Bellarmine
Wilkes, Daijha (F) - Truman
Wilkey, Nathan (M) - Bellarmine
Wilkinson, Grady (M) - Southern Indiana
Williams, Drew (M) - Drury
Williams, Guy (M) - Bellarmine
Williams, Jada (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Williams, Trace (M) - William Jewell
Wilson, Chris (M) - Lewis
Wilson, Kenton (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Wilson, Keyara (F) - Indianapolis
Winders, Javan (M) - Southern Indiana
Witcik, Kevin (M) - McKendree
Wolke, Monte (M) - McKendree
Woodrow, Jacob (M) - Indianapolis
Woods, Garrison (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Wright, Allen (M) - Indianapolis
Wuchte, Thomas (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Wymer, Kylie (F) - Lewis
Yabarafundi, NZango (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Yeadon, Chelsea (F) - Indianapolis
Yoggerst, Lexi (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Young, Michael (M) - Truman
Zelt, Kyle (M) - Indianapolis
Zimmerman, Jill (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Zink, Nikki (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Zook, Talia (F) - William Jewell
Zuber, Sam (F) - Bellarmine
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 10.28
DII Prov 10.59
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
McCray, DeMontez
JR-3
McKendree
10.35
Tiger Track Classic 2018
Apr 13, 2018
3.2
2
Sylvester, Najee
FR-1
McKendree
10.69
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.1
3
Ingram, Devin
SR-4
Lewis
10.71
Lewis Twilight
Apr 24, 2018
3.6
4
Gray, Rhashad
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
10.76
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 28, 2018
3.7
5
Walden, Brady
FR-1
Indianapolis
10.81
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.4
5
Regan, Jelani
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
10.81
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.1
7
Daley, Sanjay
SR-4
Indianapolis
10.90
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.4
8
Lackey, Carson
FR-1
Truman
10.91
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
1.2
8
Buck, Ezekiel
SO-2
Missouri S&T
10.91
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.9
10
Hallum, Joshua
FR-1
Missouri S&T
10.92
Arkansas Spring Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
1.2
11
Witcik, Kevin
SR-4
McKendree
10.98
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.1
12
McFadden, Darryl
JR-3
Lewis
11.04
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
3.1
12
McCarthy, Justin
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
11.04
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.1
14
Pierce, Andrew
FR-1
Southern Indiana
11.07
Kentucky Wesleyan Track & Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
4.8
15
Oswalt, Trace
JR-3
Indianapolis
11.08
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3.6
17
Brown, Jibreel
FR-1
Lewis
11.16
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.4
18
Bindbeutel, Augustine
SO-2
Missouri S&T
11.17
Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
3.1
19
Saunders, Malik
JR-3
Lewis
11.18
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
0.5
20
Jeffries, Tyrell
FR-1
William Jewell
11.20
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
1.4
21
Clark, Zevulon
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
11.22
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.9
22
Reynolds, Stephan
SO-2
Lewis
11.25
Lewis Twilight
Apr 24, 2018
0.1
23
Esteves, Bronson
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
11.26
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 28, 2018
2.1
24
Niblock, Joseph
SO-2
Truman
11.27
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
2.7
25
Alvarez, Chris
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
11.34
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
0.4
100 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 11.50
DII Prov 11.94
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Heinzer, Allie
SO-2
Lewis
11.90
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
1.4
2
Pulliam, Cierra
JR-3
Lewis
12.03
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.5
3
Roby, Meghan
SR-4
Bellarmine
12.08
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
2.4
4
Mahachi, Tsitsi
SO-2
McKendree
12.16
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
0.5
5
Stennis, Charlyncia
SO-2
Lewis
12.20
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.5
6
Smith, Kirby
JR-3
McKendree
12.25
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.5
7
McKenzie, Victoria
SO-2
Bellarmine
12.34
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
2.4
7
Watson-Blake, Mya
FR-1
McKendree
12.34
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
0.5
9
Nauden, A'ja
FR-1
McKendree
12.35
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.5
10
Bowman, Mollie
SR-4
McKendree
12.49
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.5
11
McKee, Rebecca
SR-4
McKendree
12.50
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.5
12
Hughes, Heather
SR-4
Truman
12.52
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
1.6
13
Green, Brooke
FR-1
Indianapolis
12.63
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
1.1
14
Johnson, Carrie
SO-2
Lewis
12.73
Lewis Twilight
Apr 24, 2018
2.4
15
Green, Autumn
SO-2
Drury
12.77
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.5
16
Mclaurin, Kaila
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
12.81
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
1.5
17
McSweeney, Quincy
JR-3
McKendree
12.83
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
3.0
19
Gress, Marissa
JR-3
Truman
12.89
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
1.6
19
Storey, Aeriel
JR-3
Illinois-Springfield
12.89
Southwestern College Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
3.3
21
Stanfield, Brooke
FR-1
Drury
12.90
UCM Mule Relays
Apr 20, 2018
-0.3
22
Calvin, Madison
SR-4
Missouri S&T
12.93
Arkansas Spring Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
2.2
23
Yeadon, Chelsea
SR-4
Indianapolis
13.06
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
4.2
25
Jones, Amia
JR-3
McKendree
13.18
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
3.0
200 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 20.74
DII Prov 21.38
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
McCray, DeMontez
JR-3
McKendree
21.04
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
1.7
2
Allen, Tyree
JR-3
McKendree
21.33
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
0.8
3
Wright, Allen
SO-2
Indianapolis
21.93
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
1.4
3
Ingram, Devin
SR-4
Lewis
21.93
2018 Cougar Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1.0
5
Holesinger, Bryce
SR-4
Lewis
21.97
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
6
Gray, Rhashad
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
21.98
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
7
Walden, Brady
FR-1
Indianapolis
22.06
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
-0.2
8
Sylvester, Najee
FR-1
McKendree
22.13
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
0.2
9
Reynolds, Stephan
SO-2
Lewis
22.20
2018 Cougar Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1.0
10
Regan, Jelani
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
22.33
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
11
Terrell, Rhonale
SO-2
Indianapolis
22.38
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
1.1
13
Lackey, Carson
FR-1
Truman
22.50
2018 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
5.0
14
Barrett, Eddie
JR-3
Truman
22.51
2018 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
3.4
15
Hallum, Joshua
FR-1
Missouri S&T
22.56
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
16
Henderson, Kiandre
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
22.61
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
0.1
17
Saunders, Malik
JR-3
Lewis
22.67
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
18
Niblock, Joseph
SO-2
Truman
22.70
2018 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
5.0
19
Farrales, Elijah
JR-3
Truman
22.71
2018 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
3.4
20
Chavis, John
FR-1
Indianapolis
22.75
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
1.1
21
Arzu, Darren
SO-2
McKendree
22.85
Tiger Track Classic 2018
Apr 13, 2018
1.2
22
Matthews, Treyvon
SR-4
Indianapolis
22.88
Ball State Challenge
Apr 13, 2018
1.2
23
Brown, Trevaughn
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
22.89
Knight Open 2018
Apr 6, 2018
1.5
23
Daley, Sanjay
SR-4
Indianapolis
22.89
Ball State Challenge
Apr 13, 2018
-0.1
23
Saunders, Malik
JR-3
Lewis
22.89
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Mar 31, 2018
0.4
200 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 23.56
DII Prov 24.46
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Heinzer, Allie
SO-2
Lewis
24.05
Beach Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
-1.3
2
Roby, Meghan
SR-4
Bellarmine
24.66
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
-1.4
3
Brooks, Majaica
SR-4
Indianapolis
24.78
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.0
5
Pulliam, Cierra
JR-3
Lewis
24.99
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
-1.5
6
Ataessien, Joelle
SO-2
Lewis
25.21
Beach Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
0.2
7
Stennis, Charlyncia
SO-2
Lewis
25.24
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
4.5
8
Reyna-Padilla, Ashley
SO-2
Bellarmine
25.30
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
0.2
9
Looman, Jordyn
SR-4
McKendree
25.33
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Mar 31, 2018
1.6
10
Smith, Kirby
JR-3
McKendree
25.39
Tiger Track Classic 2018
Apr 13, 2018
2.7
11
Hughes, Heather
SR-4
Truman
25.56
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
2.1
12
Bowman, Mollie
SR-4
McKendree
25.70
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Mar 31, 2018
2.6
13
Watson-Blake, Mya
FR-1
McKendree
25.73
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
-1.5
14
Mclaurin, Kaila
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
25.78
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 28, 2018
2.9
16
McKenzie, Victoria
SO-2
Bellarmine
25.88
2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
2.3
17
Green, Brooke
FR-1
Indianapolis
25.95
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
1.0
18
Calcara, Melissa
SR-4
McKendree
25.98
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4.0
19
Williams, Jada
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
26.03
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
2.6
20
Nauden, A'ja
FR-1
McKendree
26.20
Tiger Track Classic 2018
Apr 13, 2018
1.8
21
Johnson, Carrie
SO-2
Lewis
26.24
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
2.2
22
Schnabel, Amanda
SR-4
Bellarmine
26.34
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
-3.4
24
Mangold, Bridgette
SR-4
Bellarmine
26.43
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4.0
25
McMurchie, Sarah
FR-1
Bellarmine
26.81
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4.0
400 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 46.36
DII Prov 47.81
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Wright, Allen
SO-2
Indianapolis
48.54
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Farrales, Elijah
JR-3
Truman
48.65
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Allen, Tyree
JR-3
McKendree
48.86
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
6
Buck, Ezekiel
SO-2
Missouri S&T
48.89
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Reynolds, Stephan
SO-2
Lewis
49.40
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Staples, Alex
SO-2
Missouri S&T
49.51
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Canada, CJ
JR-3
Bellarmine
49.83
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
12
Percy, Tyler
SR-4
Missouri S&T
49.95
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
13
Wilson, Chris
JR-3
Lewis
49.99
Lewis Twilight
Apr 24, 2018
14
Barrett, Eddie
JR-3
Truman
50.09
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
15
Gilcrease, Aaron
JR-3
Bellarmine
50.22
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
16
Brown, Jibreel
FR-1
Lewis
50.50
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
17
Chavis, John
FR-1
Indianapolis
50.63
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
18
Henderson, Mitch
JR-3
Truman
50.65
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
19
Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz
SO-2
Drury
50.67
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
20
Hawkins, Justin
FR-1
Missouri S&T
50.69
Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
21
Carlino, Blake
SO-2
Illinois-Springfield
50.89
Augustana Viking Olympics
Mar 29, 2018
22
Partee, John
SO-2
Lewis
51.03
2018 Cougar Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
23
Johnson, Tyler
JR-3
McKendree
51.07
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Mar 31, 2018
24
Henderson, Kiandre
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
51.26
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
24
Pigeon, Jacob
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
51.26
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 28, 2018
400 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 53.15
DII Prov 55.93
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Heinzer, Allie
SO-2
Lewis
53.37
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
2
Roby, Meghan
SR-4
Bellarmine
55.55
2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
3
Reyna-Padilla, Ashley
SO-2
Bellarmine
56.27
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Mahachi, Tsitsi
SO-2
McKendree
56.35
Tiger Track Classic 2018
Apr 13, 2018
5
McSweeney, Quincy
JR-3
McKendree
56.39
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
6
Looman, Jordyn
SR-4
McKendree
56.81
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
7
Mead, Zoe
SR-4
Lewis
57.39
Lewis Twilight
Apr 24, 2018
8
Macleod, Ashleigh
FR-1
Lewis
57.86
Lewis Twilight
Apr 24, 2018
9
Yoggerst, Lexi
SO-2
Illinois-Springfield
58.07
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Hughes, Heather
SR-4
Truman
58.62
2018 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
11
Wiegel, Emily
FR-1
Bellarmine
58.80
2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
12
Phillips, Vivica
FR-1
Lewis
59.47
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
13
Manning, Courtney
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
59.53
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
15
Chapman, Kiara
FR-1
McKendree
1:00.37
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
16
Mclaurin, Kaila
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
1:00.52
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
17
Huskey, Kim
SR-4
Missouri S&T
1:00.96
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
18
Breeden, Aurora
JR-3
Lewis
1:01.16
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
19
Geiser, Monica
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
1:01.64
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 28, 2018
20
Masden, Lauren
FR-1
Bellarmine
1:01.69
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 13, 2018
20
Laubscher, Erin
SO-2
McKendree
1:01.69
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
22
Weidacher, Jenna
FR-1
Lewis
1:01.73
Lewis Twilight
Apr 24, 2018
23
Fann, Kaylee
FR-1
McKendree
1:01.84
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
24
Clark-Jordan, Azana
FR-1
Lewis
1:02.86
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
25
Nieves, Tatiana
JR-3
McKendree
1:02.92
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Mar 31, 2018
800 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 1:48.75
DII Prov 1:52.16
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Gardewine, Andrew
JR-3
McKendree
1:52.78
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Partee, John
SO-2
Lewis
1:52.90
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Scott, Asher
SR-4
Lewis
1:54.04
Beach Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
5
Pigeon, Jacob
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
1:54.46
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
8
King, Madison
FR-1
Southern Indiana
1:55.62
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Funteas Jr., Jimmy
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
1:55.70
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
10
Pavey, Brice
SR-4
Truman
1:55.83
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Bena, Brendan
FR-1
Drury
1:56.13
UCM Mule Relays
Apr 20, 2018
12
Gaylord, Caleb
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
1:56.49
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
13
Elam, Alex
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
1:56.85
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
14
Wilkey, Nathan
SR-4
Bellarmine
1:56.88
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 13, 2018
15
Payne, Darius
SO-2
Southern Indiana
1:57.00
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
17
Henderson, Mitch
JR-3
Truman
1:57.05
Central College Dutch Invitational
Mar 29, 2018
18
Farrales, Elijah
JR-3
Truman
1:57.97
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
19
Staples, Alex
SO-2
Missouri S&T
1:58.32
Arkansas Spring Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
20
Merkley, Blake
JR-3
Bellarmine
1:58.42
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
21
Vaccaro, Marshall
FR-1
Missouri S&T
1:58.53
Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
22
Legg, Trevor
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
1:58.67
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 28, 2018
23
Kaht, James
SR-4
Lewis
1:58.70
Lewis Twilight
Apr 24, 2018
24
Manion, Zach
SO-2
McKendree
1:58.89
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
25
Petri, Jacob
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
1:58.90
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 28, 2018
800 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 2:07.51
DII Prov 2:12.47
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McSweeney, Quincy
JR-3
McKendree
2:06.52
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
2
Macleod, Ashleigh
FR-1
Lewis
2:09.67
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
3
Schuster, Sarah
SR-4
Bellarmine
2:10.36
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
4
Mead, Zoe
SR-4
Lewis
2:12.15
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
5
VanCardo, Alyssa
FR-1
Missouri S&T
2:14.35
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Mala, Aurora
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
2:15.29
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
7
Wiegel, Emily
FR-1
Bellarmine
2:15.53
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Geiser, Monica
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
2:15.79
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
9
Fann, Kaylee
FR-1
McKendree
2:15.88
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Masden, Lauren
FR-1
Bellarmine
2:16.35
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
11
Carroll, Caitlin
SR-4
Bellarmine
2:17.06
2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
12
Yoggerst, Lexi
SO-2
Illinois-Springfield
2:19.01
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
13
Line, Megan
JR-3
Bellarmine
2:19.31
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
14
Phillips, Shayna
SO-2
McKendree
2:19.40
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
15
Zuber, Sam
SR-4
Bellarmine
2:20.21
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
16
Jones, Shannon
SO-2
Truman
2:21.59
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
17
Bakken, Courtney
SO-2
Truman
2:21.67
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
18
Wenzel, Mickayla
JR-3
Indianapolis
2:21.91
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
19
McMurchie, Sarah
FR-1
Bellarmine
2:22.07
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 13, 2018
20
Weidacher, Jenna
FR-1
Lewis
2:23.13
2018 Cougar Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
22
Esarco, Gloria
FR-1
Illinois-Springfield
2:23.72
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
23
Harl, Emily
SO-2
Truman
2:24.29
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
24
Dzundza, Marta
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
2:24.38
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
25
Calcara, Melissa
SR-4
McKendree
2:25.24
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1500 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 3:44.89
DII Prov 3:50.90
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Legg, Trevor
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
3:54.46
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
3
Winders, Javan
SO-2
Southern Indiana
3:54.55
Raleigh Relays
Mar 30, 2018
4
Scott, Asher
SR-4
Lewis
3:56.43
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
Mar 30, 2018
5
Pavey, Brice
SR-4
Truman
3:56.68
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2018
6
Petri, Jacob
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
3:56.99
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
7
Nolan , Austin
SO-2
Southern Indiana
3:57.45
Vanderbilt Black and Gold
Mar 23, 2018
8
Bindner, Joe
JR-3
Missouri S&T
3:57.67
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Ritzi, Connor
SR-4
Lewis
3:59.13
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
10
Kroeger, Brendan
SO-2
Illinois-Springfield
3:59.30
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
11
Kiedrowski, Zach
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
3:59.75
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
12
Cecil , James
SR-4
Southern Indiana
4:00.37
Kentucky Wesleyan Track & Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
13
Greco, Logan
FR-1
Bellarmine
4:02.03
2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
14
Kleyn, Taylor
JR-3
Indianapolis
4:02.37
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Mar 31, 2018
16
Clark, Duncan
SO-2
Missouri S&T
4:04.27
Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
17
Oftedahl, Spencer
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
4:04.96
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
18
Striegel, Chris
SO-2
Bellarmine
4:05.44
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
19
Partee, John
SO-2
Lewis
4:05.70
2018 Cougar Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
20
Torres, Armando
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
4:05.91
Knight Open 2018
Apr 6, 2018
21
Bena, Brendan
FR-1
Drury
4:05.96
SBU Invite
Apr 7, 2018
22
Kaht, James
SR-4
Lewis
4:06.10
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
23
Parker, Cain
SR-4
Southern Indiana
4:07.22
Kentucky Wesleyan Track & Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
24
Bland, Chase
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
4:07.26
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
25
Wilson, Kenton
FR-1
Illinois-Springfield
4:07.44
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
1500 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 4:22.08
DII Prov 4:33.86
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McSweeney, Quincy
JR-3
McKendree
4:31.80
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2
Crone, Erin
SR-4
Bellarmine
4:35.10
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Palmer, Moriah
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
4:37.31
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Gawarecki, Karly
JR-3
Bellarmine
4:39.80
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
6
Mead, Zoe
SR-4
Lewis
4:42.45
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Mar 31, 2018
7
Macleod, Ashleigh
FR-1
Lewis
4:44.03
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Carroll, Caitlin
SR-4
Bellarmine
4:45.34
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
9
Schulte, Megan
SR-4
Missouri S&T
4:45.63
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Johnson, Amanda
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
4:46.91
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
11
Line, Megan
JR-3
Bellarmine
4:48.26
2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
12
Booher, Micalah
SO-2
Southern Indiana
4:49.36
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
13
McCune, Claire
FR-1
Drury
4:49.37
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
14
Seibel, Megan
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
4:49.68
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
15
Henrickson, Kate
JR-3
Southern Indiana
4:50.02
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
16
Saathoff, Gemma
FR-1
Truman
4:50.32
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
17
Dzundza, Marta
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
4:50.50
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
18
Rollins, Allison
JR-3
Southern Indiana
4:50.99
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
19
Ogren, Molly
SR-4
Lewis
4:51.14
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Mar 31, 2018
20
Guyton, Kyndel
SR-4
Bellarmine
4:51.80
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
21
Comastri, Jennifer
FR-1
Southern Indiana
4:52.10
Kentucky Wesleyan Track & Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
22
Wenzel, Mickayla
JR-3
Indianapolis
4:52.70
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
23
Mala, Aurora
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
4:53.42
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 28, 2018
25
Bailey, Lauren
FR-1
Indianapolis
4:53.74
Knight Open 2018
Apr 6, 2018
5000 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 13:56.89
DII Prov 14:34.89
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grau, Bastian
SR-4
Southern Indiana
14:09.97
Raleigh Relays
Mar 30, 2018
2
Striegel, Chris
SO-2
Bellarmine
14:30.15
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
3
Drabot, Joseph
JR-3
Bellarmine
14:45.19
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
4
Torres, Armando
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
14:47.26
UW Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
5
Legg, Trevor
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
14:50.09
UW Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
6
Nolan , Austin
SO-2
Southern Indiana
14:53.72
Raleigh Relays
Mar 30, 2018
7
Cecil , James
SR-4
Southern Indiana
14:54.46
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
8
Leet, Michael
SR-4
Lewis
14:56.00
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Greco, Logan
FR-1
Bellarmine
14:56.41
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
10
Bindner, Joe
JR-3
Missouri S&T
15:05.60
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
11
Waters, Jackson
JR-3
Lewis
15:14.59
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
12
Nabatov, Elliot
SO-2
Illinois-Springfield
15:20.89
Augustana Viking Olympics
Mar 29, 2018
13
Grasing, Mike
JR-3
Truman
15:22.22
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2018
14
Pasley, Tyler
FR-1
Illinois-Springfield
15:25.00
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
15
Lawrence, Darin
SO-2
Southern Indiana
15:26.84
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
16
Laskero, Daniel
SO-2
Lewis
15:27.70
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
17
Schaff, Branden
FR-1
Truman
15:30.51
2018 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
18
Walsh, Keegan
JR-3
Truman
15:30.78
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
19
Rodenberg, Cole
JR-3
Bellarmine
15:32.76
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
20
Byrley, Cameron
JR-3
Drury
15:33.44
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
21
Wilkinson, Grady
FR-1
Southern Indiana
15:33.53
Vanderbilt Black and Gold
Mar 23, 2018
22
Wilson, Kenton
FR-1
Illinois-Springfield
15:35.20
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
23
Blanchard, Garrett
SO-2
Missouri S&T
15:35.29
Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
24
Galvan, Mauricio
SO-2
Lewis
15:36.30
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
25
Vittetow, Kieffer
FR-1
Indianapolis
15:36.44
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
5000 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 16:16.33
DII Prov 17:14.52
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Crone, Erin
SR-4
Bellarmine
16:46.93
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
2
Palmer, Moriah
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
16:55.82
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
3
Comastri, Jennifer
FR-1
Southern Indiana
17:18.04
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
4
McCune, Claire
FR-1
Drury
17:23.26
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
5
Bailey, Lauren
FR-1
Indianapolis
17:33.16
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
6
Gryschka, Melina
SR-4
Southern Indiana
17:38.75
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
7
McCune, Katie
FR-1
Drury
17:40.76
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
8
Schulte, Megan
SR-4
Missouri S&T
17:42.46
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
9
Henrickson, Kate
JR-3
Southern Indiana
17:53.70
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
10
Booher, Micalah
SO-2
Southern Indiana
17:54.27
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
11
Lincoln, Jessica
SR-4
Southern Indiana
17:58.22
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
12
Shearer, Hannah
FR-1
Missouri S&T
18:00.31
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
13
Cutler, Bryce
SR-4
Southern Indiana
18:01.09
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
14
Doerr, Kelly
FR-1
Truman
18:05.90
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2018
15
Gawarecki, Karly
JR-3
Bellarmine
18:08.60
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 13, 2018
16
Saathoff, Gemma
FR-1
Truman
18:10.43
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
17
Wenzel, Mickayla
JR-3
Indianapolis
18:10.99
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
18
Guyton, Kyndel
SR-4
Bellarmine
18:14.63
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
19
Johnson, Amanda
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
18:15.70
UW Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
20
Tripp, Abby
JR-3
Lewis
18:16.36
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
21
Rollins, Allison
JR-3
Southern Indiana
18:18.33
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
22
Lawhorn, Ashley
SO-2
Southern Indiana
18:20.51
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
23
Duty , Kate
SR-4
Southern Indiana
18:29.36
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
24
Fricke, Katelyn
SR-4
Missouri S&T
18:31.90
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
25
Seibel, Megan
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
18:33.42
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
10,000 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 29:17.64
DII Prov 30:41.36
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nolan , Austin
SO-2
Southern Indiana
30:31.94
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
2
Striegel, Chris
SO-2
Bellarmine
30:46.74
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
3
Torres, Armando
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
30:47.15
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
4
Laskero, Daniel
SO-2
Lewis
30:54.33
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
5
Drabot, Joseph
JR-3
Bellarmine
31:33.08
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
6
Wilkinson, Grady
FR-1
Southern Indiana
31:44.55
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
7
Galvan, Mauricio
SO-2
Lewis
31:47.84
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
8
Waters, Jackson
JR-3
Lewis
31:55.13
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
9
Parker, Cain
SR-4
Southern Indiana
32:11.53
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
10
Pasley, Tyler
FR-1
Illinois-Springfield
32:14.98
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
11
Straube, Garrad
SR-4
Illinois-Springfield
32:18.82
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
12
Reed, Peyton
SR-4
Lewis
32:24.24
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
13
Grasing, Mike
JR-3
Truman
32:32.69
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
14
Byrley, Cameron
JR-3
Drury
32:35.44
UCM Mule Relays
Apr 20, 2018
15
Lawrence, Darin
SO-2
Southern Indiana
32:58.19
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
16
Berg, Bryon
FR-1
Southern Indiana
32:58.55
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
17
Woodrow, Jacob
FR-1
Indianapolis
33:00.77
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
18
Scales, Matthew
FR-1
Southern Indiana
33:03.06
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
19
Crabtree, Connor
SR-4
Missouri S&T
33:11.33
UCM Mule Relays
Apr 20, 2018
20
Nix, Seva
SO-2
Drury
33:13.95
UCM Mule Relays
Apr 20, 2018
21
Masterson, Reid
FR-1
Bellarmine
33:14.31
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
22
Hoeksema, Djurre
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
33:16.86
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2018
23
Cormier, Thomas
FR-1
Truman
33:26.46
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
24
Harmon, Wyat
FR-1
Southern Indiana
33:29.21
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
25
Hargis, Bristol
FR-1
Missouri S&T
33:32.36
UCM Mule Relays
Apr 20, 2018
10,000 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 34:34.33
DII Prov 36:37.02
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gawarecki, Karly
JR-3
Bellarmine
35:42.66
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 19, 2018
2
Palmer, Moriah
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
36:00.80
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
3
Tripp, Abby
JR-3
Lewis
36:25.41
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 19, 2018
4
Comastri, Jennifer
FR-1
Southern Indiana
36:28.55
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
5
Lincoln, Jessica
SR-4
Southern Indiana
36:33.67
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 19, 2018
6
Zimmerman, Jill
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
38:53.18
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
7
Lawhorn, Ashley
SO-2
Southern Indiana
39:12.01
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
8
Fricke, Katelyn
SR-4
Missouri S&T
39:37.09
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Harrelson, Emma
FR-1
Truman
39:42.25
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
10
Watson, Allyson
SR-4
Southern Indiana
39:46.46
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
11
Neumayer, Laura
SR-4
Bellarmine
39:46.48
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
12
Burch, Sarah
JR-3
Indianapolis
39:54.92
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
13
Moore, Sammie
SO-2
Bellarmine
39:58.39
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
14
Seibel, Megan
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
40:03.90
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
15
Mijares, Alexis
SO-2
William Jewell
40:08.66
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2018
16
Learn, Kassady
FR-1
Lewis
40:26.45
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
17
Poehler, Hollie
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
40:34.21
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
18
Jordan, Sami
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
41:02.79
Sacramento State Hornet Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
19
Sennett, Rebecca
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
42:12.77
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
20
Coats, Miranda
JR-3
Southern Indiana
42:26.75
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
21
Volkman, Chloe
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
42:29.74
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
100 Hurdles (Women)
DII Auto 13.45
DII Prov 14.23
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Schnabel, Amanda
SR-4
Bellarmine
14.02
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
2.0
2
Calcara, Melissa
SR-4
McKendree
14.13
Tiger Track Classic 2018
Apr 13, 2018
2.2
3
Ataessien, Joelle
SO-2
Lewis
14.37
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
2.0
4
Brooks, Majaica
SR-4
Indianapolis
14.40
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
-1.3
5
Massey, Anne
SR-4
Missouri S&T
14.52
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
-1.3
6
Ertel, Kerigan
SO-2
Indianapolis
14.67
Ball State Challenge
Apr 13, 2018
1.0
7
Mangold, Bridgette
SR-4
Bellarmine
14.98
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3.9
8
Patton, Hannah
SR-4
Indianapolis
15.48
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
-1.9
9
Temple, Tonyelle
SO-2
William Jewell
15.50
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
-1.3
10
Stone, Jasmine
FR-1
Indianapolis
15.64
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
0.7
11
Smith, Kirby
JR-3
McKendree
15.68
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3.9
12
Parker, Julia
SR-4
William Jewell
15.72
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3.9
13
Galusha, Abbey
SO-2
Lewis
15.76
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3.9
14
Sangster, Julia
JR-3
McKendree
15.94
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
-1.9
15
Feeney, Grace
FR-1
Truman
15.99
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4.4
16
Shipley, Lauren
FR-1
Drury
16.04
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
0.6
17
Wilkes, Daijha
FR-1
Truman
16.06
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
2.1
18
Berberich, Casey
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
16.35
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
-2.0
19
Kibbe, Gwen
FR-1
Drury
16.95
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4.4
20
Looman, Jordyn
SR-4
McKendree
17.10
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
1.7
21
Archuleta-Trujillo, Jessica
FR-1
Drury
17.13
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
1.0
22
McMurchie, Sarah
FR-1
Bellarmine
17.23
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
1.9
23
Simpson, Anne
FR-1
Missouri S&T
17.55
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4.4
24
Sheil, Felicia
FR-1
Drury
17.60
Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
0.2
25
Hayden, Kaitlin
SO-2
McKendree
18.15
Lindenwood Dual
Apr 24, 2018
-2.3
110 Hurdles (Men)
DII Auto 13.89
DII Prov 14.56
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Matthews, Treyvon
SR-4
Indianapolis
14.27
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
0.3
2
Bailey, Shabari
SR-4
Lewis
14.39
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
2.7
3
Holesinger, Bryce
SR-4
Lewis
14.86
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
2.7
4
Craig, Dominique
SO-2
Indianapolis
14.89
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
0.3
5
Arzu, Darren
SO-2
McKendree
14.90
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.0
6
Stone, Ben
SO-2
Bellarmine
15.05
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
0.5
7
Ford, Dallas
SO-2
Indianapolis
15.15
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
2.1
8
John, Mervyn
SR-4
Lewis
15.25
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
2.4
9
Stidd, Eli
SR-4
Indianapolis
15.29
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
2.1
10
Oswalt, Trace
JR-3
Indianapolis
15.43
Ball State Challenge
Apr 13, 2018
0.6
12
Washington, Jimmie
SO-2
Missouri S&T
15.57
10th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic
Apr 14, 2018
0.3
13
Engelhardt, Cameron
JR-3
Indianapolis
15.60
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.0
14
Kelly, Courtlin
FR-1
Indianapolis
15.63
Knight Open 2018
Apr 6, 2018
1.9
15
Buck, Ezekiel
SO-2
Missouri S&T
15.83
2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite
Mar 30, 2018
7.3
17
Perry, Triston
FR-1
Bellarmine
16.29
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Mar 31, 2018
+0.0
18
Hoffman, Ryan
SO-2
William Jewell
16.81
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.0
19
Clark, Zevulon
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
16.92
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.8
20
Hendricks, Trenton
FR-1
Truman
17.18
2018 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
-0.4
21
Kowalski, Drew
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
17.36
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.8
22
Cornett, Matthew
SO-2
Indianapolis
17.48
Ball State Challenge
Apr 13, 2018
1.2
23
Silvia, Jarred
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
17.49
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
0.6
24
Smith, Sheaffer
SO-2
Missouri S&T
18.42
2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite
Mar 30, 2018
7.3
25
Traub, Tyler
FR-1
McKendree
19.08
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.0
400 Hurdles (Men)
DII Auto 51.50
DII Prov 53.55
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Holesinger, Bryce
SR-4
Lewis
52.69
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Mar 31, 2018
2
Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz
SO-2
Drury
53.66
Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
3
Ford, Dallas
SO-2
Indianapolis
54.18
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
4
Robertsen, Brock
JR-3
Lewis
54.76
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
5
John, Mervyn
SR-4
Lewis
55.38
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Tucker, Iman
SR-4
Indianapolis
56.12
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Johnson, Tyler
JR-3
McKendree
56.16
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Engelhardt, Cameron
JR-3
Indianapolis
56.16
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Jen, Kyle
SO-2
Indianapolis
56.44
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Arzu, Darren
SO-2
McKendree
57.73
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Washington, Jimmie
SO-2
Missouri S&T
58.97
10th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic
Apr 14, 2018
12
Ryan, Jake
SO-2
Bellarmine
59.39
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
13
Mccanless, Connor
SO-2
Indianapolis
59.82
Ball State Challenge
Apr 13, 2018
14
Cornett, Matthew
SO-2
Indianapolis
1:00.32
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
15
Hoffman, Ryan
SO-2
William Jewell
1:00.96
Emporia State Relays
Mar 31, 2018
16
Bias, Jake
FR-1
Drury
1:01.56
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
17
Strong, Denver
JR-3
William Jewell
1:02.25
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
18
Silvia, Jarred
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
1:02.41
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
19
Hendricks, Trenton
FR-1
Truman
1:03.06
2018 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
20
Kelly, Courtlin
FR-1
Indianapolis
1:04.99
Knight Open 2018
Apr 6, 2018
400 Hurdles (Women)
DII Auto 58.92
DII Prov 1:02.09
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schnabel, Amanda
SR-4
Bellarmine
1:00.31
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 13, 2018
2
Ertel, Kerigan
SO-2
Indianapolis
1:01.54
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
3
Calcara, Melissa
SR-4
McKendree
1:01.65
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Manning, Courtney
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
1:01.84
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Temple, Tonyelle
SO-2
William Jewell
1:02.74
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Berberich, Casey
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
1:04.56
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Mangold, Bridgette
SR-4
Bellarmine
1:05.75
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
8
Gress, Marissa
JR-3
Truman
1:05.92
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
9
Patton, Hannah
SR-4
Indianapolis
1:07.26
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Galusha, Abbey
SO-2
Lewis
1:07.35
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Bos, Alison
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
1:07.99
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 28, 2018
12
Jasutis, Rebecca
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
1:11.80
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 28, 2018
13
Yoggerst, Lexi
SO-2
Illinois-Springfield
1:12.95
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
14
Kibbe, Gwen
FR-1
Drury
1:13.98
SBU Invite
Apr 7, 2018
15
Archuleta-Trujillo, Jessica
FR-1
Drury
1:14.63
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
16
Simpson, Anne
FR-1
Missouri S&T
1:15.37
10th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic
Apr 14, 2018
17
Molinari, Megan
FR-1
McKendree
1:20.35
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Mar 31, 2018
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
DII Auto 8:53.80
DII Prov 9:17.36
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Leet, Michael
SR-4
Lewis
8:50.65
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
3
Bindner, Joe
JR-3
Missouri S&T
9:32.93
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Wilson, Kenton
FR-1
Illinois-Springfield
9:35.34
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Mccormick, Ross
SO-2
Lewis
9:43.74
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
6
Clark, Duncan
SO-2
Missouri S&T
9:47.78
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Winders, Javan
SO-2
Southern Indiana
9:47.91
Kentucky Wesleyan Track & Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
8
Vittetow, Kieffer
FR-1
Indianapolis
9:48.24
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
9
Kraus, Adam
JR-3
Missouri S&T
9:50.60
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Wilkinson, Grady
FR-1
Southern Indiana
9:50.63
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
11
Reed, Peyton
SR-4
Lewis
9:54.66
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
12
Russell, Adam
FR-1
Indianapolis
10:06.90
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
13
Elkins, Patrik
FR-1
Illinois-Springfield
10:07.62
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
14
Reed, Xavier
SR-4
Lewis
10:09.42
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
15
Montemayor, Nate
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
10:10.13
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
16
Masterson, Blain
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
10:12.97
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
17
Sheets, Michael
FR-1
Bellarmine
10:15.04
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
18
Chac, Bryan
FR-1
Truman
10:15.07
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
19
Rohan, Carson
FR-1
Truman
10:16.68
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
20
Nabatov, Elliot
SO-2
Illinois-Springfield
10:22.05
Southwestern College Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
21
Porter, Ryan
FR-1
Lewis
10:27.24
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
23
Reynolds, Nick
SO-2
Illinois-Springfield
10:39.84
Emporia State Spring Invite
Mar 16, 2018
24
Johnson, Justin
FR-1
Missouri S&T
10:40.49
Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
25
Strong, Denver
JR-3
William Jewell
10:45.84
William Jewell Darrel Gourley
Apr 14, 2018
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
DII Auto 10:19.33
DII Prov 11:04.19
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schulte, Megan
SR-4
Missouri S&T
10:58.66
Missouri Southern Twilight Qualifier
May 11, 2018
2
Henrickson, Kate
JR-3
Southern Indiana
11:09.67
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Duty , Kate
SR-4
Southern Indiana
11:22.22
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Wenzel, Mickayla
JR-3
Indianapolis
11:29.75
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Guyton, Kyndel
SR-4
Bellarmine
11:40.47
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Duffy, Kennedy
SO-2
Missouri S&T
11:41.42
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Sanchez, Gaby
SO-2
Lewis
11:49.92
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Mar 31, 2018
9
Ali, Peyton
JR-3
McKendree
11:55.32
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Jasutis, Rebecca
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
11:56.40
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
11
McLawhorn, Kaley
SR-4
Lewis
12:07.03
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
12
Shaffer, Megan
JR-3
Lewis
12:19.03
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Mar 31, 2018
13
Amill-Ramos, Arianna
FR-1
Lewis
12:23.49
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
15
Meehleib, Kelly
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
12:29.99
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
17
Bohlman, Taylor
SO-2
Indianapolis
12:51.10
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
18
Smith, Keely
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
13:05.84
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
19
Pigg, Michelle
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
13:10.27
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 28, 2018
20
Horman, Hannah
FR-1
Quincy
13:19.13
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
DII Auto 40.19
DII Prov 41.10
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
McKendree
41.19
Sylvester
,
Witcik
,
Allen
,
McCray
Tiger Track Classic 2018
Apr 13, 2018
2
Indianapolis
42.13
Walden
,
Jen
,
Matthews
,
Daley
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Lewis
42.28
Saunders
,
Ingram
,
Reynolds
,
McFadden
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Truman
42.56
Lackey
,
Gholston
,
Farrales
,
Barrett
2018 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
5
Wis.-Parkside
42.68
Gray
,
Clark
,
Woods
,
Henderson
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Maryville (Mo.)
42.76
McCarthy
,
Regan
,
Kowalski
,
Alvarez
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Missouri S&T
42.95
Hallum
,
Allen
,
Bindbeutel
,
Krause
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Bellarmine
44.91
Ryan
,
Canada
,
Gilcrease
,
Stone
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
DII Auto 45.41
DII Prov 46.85
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lewis
45.95
Pulliam
,
Heinzer
,
Stennis
,
Ataessien
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
2
Bellarmine
47.21
McKenzie
,
Roby
,
Reyna-Padilla
,
Schnabel
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3
McKendree
47.46
McKee
,
Bowman
,
Mahachi
,
Calcara
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Mar 31, 2018
4
Indianapolis
48.33
Brooks
,
Ertel
,
Foster
,
Green
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
5
Wis.-Parkside
49.89
Bitangalo
,
Bos
,
Mclaurin
,
Williams
Knight Open 2018
Apr 6, 2018
6
Maryville (Mo.)
50.37
Yabarafundi
,
Barker
,
Barnes
,
Croy
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Truman
50.46
Wasserstrom
,
Feeney
,
Gress
,
Hughes
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
8
Missouri S&T
50.99
Calvin
,
Massey
,
Huskey
,
Simpson
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Illinois-Springfield
57.73
Brewer
,
Hollinshead
,
Logsdon
,
Storey
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
DII Auto 3:08.47
DII Prov 3:14.00
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
2
McKendree
3:15.81
McCray
,
Allen
,
Johnson
,
Gardewine
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
3
Truman
3:21.33
Farrales
,
Henderson
,
Pavey
,
Barrett
Central College Dutch Invitational
Mar 29, 2018
4
Indianapolis
3:21.86
Chavis
,
Jen
,
Tucker
,
Wright
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Wis.-Parkside
3:22.77
Funteas Jr.
,
Pigeon
,
Henderson
,
Clark
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
6
Lewis
3:22.84
Holesinger
,
Ingram
,
Reynolds
,
Wilson
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
7
Bellarmine
3:23.85
Gilcrease
,
Anderson
,
Wilkey
,
Canada
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Maryville (Mo.)
3:27.27
Regan
,
Gaylord
,
Elam
,
Jones
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Southern Indiana
3:28.19
King
,
Macias
,
Payne
,
Sander
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Drury
3:30.78
Ferguson-Cooper
,
Bena
,
Trenhaile
,
Whitman
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Illinois-Springfield
3:33.27
Chappell
,
Henze
,
Kroeger
,
Carlino
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
12
William Jewell
3:34.94
Essien
,
Whalen
,
Hoffman
,
Sullivan
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
13
Quincy
3:41.45
James
,
Rosner
,
Kipping
,
Bias
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
DII Auto 3:40.11
DII Prov 3:47.90
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
McKendree
3:40.18
Mahachi
,
McSweeney
,
Calcara
,
Looman
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
2
Bellarmine
3:46.76
Reyna-Padilla
,
Schnabel
,
Mangold
,
Roby
Raleigh Relays
Mar 30, 2018
3
Lewis
3:51.31
Phillips
,
Heinzer
,
Macleod
,
Mead
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Indianapolis
4:03.88
Ertel
,
Wenzel
,
Miller
,
Brooks
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
5
William Jewell
4:04.53
Temple
,
Pommer
,
Lofland
,
Parker
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Maryville (Mo.)
4:07.55
Manning
,
Raymer
,
Zink
,
Berberich
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Wis.-Parkside
4:07.67
Geiser
,
Mala
,
Jasutis
,
Mclaurin
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Illinois-Springfield
4:09.30
Esarco
,
Rohr
,
Finley
,
Yoggerst
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
9
Missouri S&T
4:10.48
Huskey
,
VanCardo
,
Calvin
,
Shearer
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Truman
4:12.79
Wasserstrom
,
Feeney
,
Gress
,
Hughes
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2018
11
Quincy
4:42.54
Lamore
,
Lesiotis
,
Obert
,
Hunt
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
12
Southern Indiana
4:47.37
Rollins
,
Hamilton
,
Koester
,
Kelley
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
High Jump (Men)
DII Auto 2.16m
DII Prov 2.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bluitt, DeAndre
JR-3
Indianapolis
2.06m
6' 9"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2
Williams, Guy
FR-1
Bellarmine
2.01m
6' 7"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Gray, Rhashad
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
1.98m
6' 6"
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
5
Days, Kaj
SO-2
Illinois-Springfield
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Southwestern College Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
6
Lyons, Michael
SO-2
Lewis
1.96m
6' 5"
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
6
Ragon, Seth
FR-1
Indianapolis
1.96m
6' 5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Robles, Alexie
JR-3
Bellarmine
1.91m
6' 3.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Boner, Collin
SR-4
Missouri S&T
1.91m
6' 3.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Oswalt, Trace
JR-3
Indianapolis
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Knight Open 2018
Apr 6, 2018
11
Nickelson, Tyrell
FR-1
Southern Indiana
1.88m
6' 2"
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
12
Waters, Brady
FR-1
Drury
1.87m
6' 1.5"
UCM Mule Relays
Apr 20, 2018
13
Martin, Chandler
FR-1
Indianapolis
1.86m
6' 1.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
13
Shackelford, Steffen
FR-1
Indianapolis
1.86m
6' 1.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
13
Sands, Dainan
JR-3
Lewis
1.86m
6' 1.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
17
Troutman, Jacob
JR-3
McKendree
1.85m
6' 0.75"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Mar 31, 2018
18
Snow, Ethan
SO-2
McKendree
1.83m
6' 0"
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
19
Buck, Ezekiel
SO-2
Missouri S&T
1.82m
5' 11.5"
2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite
Mar 30, 2018
20
Kelly, Courtlin
FR-1
Indianapolis
1.80m
5' 10.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
20
Imel, Eric
JR-3
McKendree
1.80m
5' 10.75"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Mar 31, 2018
22
Stone, Ben
SO-2
Bellarmine
1.77m
5' 9.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
23
Cornett, Matthew
SO-2
Indianapolis
1.76m
5' 9.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
24
Kowalski, Drew
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
1.74m
5' 8.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
High Jump (Women)
DII Auto 1.77m
DII Prov 1.67m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira
JR-3
Bellarmine
1.75m
5' 8.75"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
2
Ruszkowski, Skyler
JR-3
Missouri S&T
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Missouri Southern Twilight Qualifier
May 11, 2018
3
Watson-Blake, Mya
FR-1
McKendree
1.67m
5' 5.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Miller, Deju
SO-2
Indianapolis
1.62m
5' 3.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Mourey, Shelby
JR-3
McKendree
1.62m
5' 3.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Massey, Anne
SR-4
Missouri S&T
1.62m
5' 3.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Stanfield, Brooke
FR-1
Drury
1.60m
5' 3"
SBU Invite
Apr 7, 2018
7
Foster, Ellen
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
1.60m
5' 3"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
7
Strnad, Taylor
FR-1
Indianapolis
1.60m
5' 3"
Knight Open 2018
Apr 6, 2018
10
Parker, Julia
SR-4
William Jewell
1.58m
5' 2.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Shipley, Lauren
FR-1
Drury
1.57m
5' 1.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
12
Mangold, Bridgette
SR-4
Bellarmine
1.55m
5' 1"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
12
Stone, Jasmine
FR-1
Indianapolis
1.55m
5' 1"
Knight Open 2018
Apr 6, 2018
14
Looman, Jordyn
SR-4
McKendree
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
14
McMurchie, Sarah
FR-1
Bellarmine
1.52m
4' 11.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
14
Calcara, Melissa
SR-4
McKendree
1.52m
4' 11.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
18
Hughes, Halle
FR-1
Indianapolis
1.50m
4' 11"
Knight Open 2018
Apr 6, 2018
19
Crafford, Jennifer
JR-3
Indianapolis
1.47m
4' 9.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
19
Phillips, Shayna
SO-2
McKendree
1.47m
4' 9.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
19
Smith, Kirby
JR-3
McKendree
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Lindenwood Dual
Apr 24, 2018
22
Keeney, Hannah
SO-2
William Jewell
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
23
Feeney, Grace
FR-1
Truman
1.40m
4' 7"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
23
Kibbe, Gwen
FR-1
Drury
1.40m
4' 7"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
23
Simpson, Anne
FR-1
Missouri S&T
1.40m
4' 7"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
23
Galusha, Abbey
SO-2
Lewis
1.40m
4' 7"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
Pole Vault (Men)
DII Auto 5.19m
DII Prov 4.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
Rosenbaum, Lucas
SR-4
Missouri S&T
4.93m
16' 2"
Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
3
Brown, Kyle
SO-2
Lewis
4.75m
15' 7"
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 19, 2018
4
Stone, Ben
SO-2
Bellarmine
4.70m
15' 5"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
5
Nickell, Joseph
FR-1
Missouri S&T
4.65m
15' 3"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Kowalski, Drew
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
4.65m
15' 3"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Wolke, Monte
JR-3
McKendree
4.65m
15' 3"
Tiger Track Classic 2018
Apr 13, 2018
5
Holesinger, Bryce
SR-4
Lewis
4.65m
15' 3"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
5
Castro, Richie
SR-4
Lewis
4.65m
15' 3"
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
10
Holley, Marcus
JR-3
Lewis
4.55m
14' 11"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
12
Laird, Blake
SO-2
Truman
4.51m
14' 9.5"
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
13
Hodges, Ben
SR-4
Indianapolis
4.35m
14' 3.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
13
Smith, Sheaffer
SO-2
Missouri S&T
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Arkansas Spring Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
15
Jaremczuk, Devin
FR-1
Indianapolis
4.15m
13' 7.25"
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
16
Horn, Alex
JR-3
Truman
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Central College Dutch Invitational
Mar 29, 2018
16
Oswalt, Trace
JR-3
Indianapolis
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Knight Open 2018
Apr 6, 2018
18
Hoffman, Ryan
SO-2
William Jewell
3.80m
12' 5.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
18
Gibson , Daniel
SR-4
Southern Indiana
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
20
Rupright, Aaron
FR-1
Indianapolis
3.70m
12' 1.5"
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
21
Kelly, Courtlin
FR-1
Indianapolis
3.60m
11' 9.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
22
Traub, Tyler
FR-1
McKendree
3.40m
11' 1.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
23
Cornett, Matthew
SO-2
Indianapolis
3.20m
10' 6"
Knight Open 2018
Apr 6, 2018
24
Spaeth, Logan
FR-1
McKendree
2.40m
7' 10.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
Pole Vault (Women)
DII Auto 4.07m
DII Prov 3.64m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jennings, Cassie
FR-1
Truman
3.76m
12' 4"
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
2
Falcone, Kylie
FR-1
Indianapolis
3.67m
12' 0.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Costello, Mary
FR-1
Indianapolis
3.57m
11' 8.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Sells, Hannah
SO-2
Truman
3.56m
11' 8"
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
5
Wetzel, Amanda
JR-3
Missouri S&T
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Arkansas Spring Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
6
Nelson, Izabelle
FR-1
Indianapolis
3.37m
11' 0.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Poppen, Jamie
FR-1
Lewis
3.37m
11' 0.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Reeves, Katie
FR-1
Truman
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
9
Magby, Mia
FR-1
Missouri S&T
3.10m
10' 2"
Arkansas Spring Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
10
Porterfield, Maggie
FR-1
Quincy
2.81m
9' 2.5"
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
11
Smith , Rylie
SO-2
Southern Indiana
2.77m
9' 1"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
12
Aldridge, Nicole
JR-3
Missouri S&T
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Central Methodist Early Bird
Mar 17, 2018
13
Zink, Nikki
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
2.14m
7' 0.25"
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
Long Jump (Men)
DII Auto 7.66m
DII Prov 7.24m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Oswalt, Trace
JR-3
Indianapolis
7.36m
24' 1.75"
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
1.3
3
Rodriguez, Dane
SO-2
Missouri S&T
7.18m
23' 6.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
5
Walden, Brady
FR-1
Indianapolis
7.06m
23' 2"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.9
7
John, Mervyn
SR-4
Lewis
6.86m
22' 6.25"
Lewis Twilight
Apr 24, 2018
0.3
8
Kowalski, Drew
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
6.82m
22' 4.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.7
10
McFadden, Darryl
JR-3
Lewis
6.72m
22' 0.75"
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
0.5
11
Conley, Ty
FR-1
Missouri S&T
6.67m
21' 10.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
12
Clark, Zevulon
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
6.64m
21' 9.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3.2
13
Carson, Malik
JR-3
Lewis
6.57m
21' 6.75"
Lewis Twilight
Apr 24, 2018
-0.2
15
Stone, Ben
SO-2
Bellarmine
6.52m
21' 4.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3.5
17
Traub, Tyler
FR-1
McKendree
6.48m
21' 3.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4.3
18
Sigman, Skylar
SR-4
Indianapolis
6.37m
20' 10.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
0.3
19
Lyons, Michael
SO-2
Lewis
6.34m
20' 9.75"
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
2.5
20
Imel, Eric
JR-3
McKendree
6.33m
20' 9.25"
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
2.4
21
Robles, Alexie
JR-3
Bellarmine
6.32m
20' 9"
2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
1.9
21
Foley, Ryan
SO-2
Indianapolis
6.32m
20' 9"
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
0.8
21
Woods, Garrison
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
6.32m
20' 9"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 28, 2018
2.9
24
Harrell, Coree
SO-2
McKendree
6.26m
20' 6.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
0.5
25
Kelly, Courtlin
FR-1
Indianapolis
6.23m
20' 5.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3.2
Long Jump (Women)
DII Auto 6.25m
DII Prov 5.79m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Pulliam, Cierra
JR-3
Lewis
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 19, 2018
2.0
2
Oberdiek, Hannah
JR-3
Truman
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
1.9
3
Foster, Lindsey
SR-4
Indianapolis
5.61m
18' 5"
Knight Open 2018
Apr 6, 2018
+0.0
4
Yabarafundi, NZango
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
5.59m
18' 4.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.0
5
Mahachi, Tsitsi
SO-2
McKendree
5.58m
18' 3.75"
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
1.3
6
Taylor, Keanu
SR-4
Lewis
5.42m
17' 9.5"
Lewis Twilight
Apr 24, 2018
+0.0
7
Looman, Jordyn
SR-4
McKendree
5.41m
17' 9"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
-0.5
8
Watson-Blake, Mya
FR-1
McKendree
5.40m
17' 8.75"
Tiger Track Classic 2018
Apr 13, 2018
1.9
9
Berberich, Casey
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
5.35m
17' 6.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
0.3
10
Smith, Kirby
JR-3
McKendree
5.33m
17' 6"
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
5.3
11
McKee, Rebecca
SR-4
McKendree
5.32m
17' 5.5"
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
2.6
12
Bitangalo, Grace
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
5.28m
17' 4"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.3
12
Croy, Courtney
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
5.28m
17' 4"
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
0.4
14
Reed, Kirsti
JR-3
Indianapolis
5.23m
17' 2"
Knight Open 2018
Apr 6, 2018
+0.0
15
Ruszkowski, Skyler
JR-3
Missouri S&T
5.18m
17' 0"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
0.5
16
Bowman, Mollie
SR-4
McKendree
5.14m
16' 10.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.3
17
McMurchie, Sarah
FR-1
Bellarmine
5.13m
16' 10"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
0.7
17
Mangold, Bridgette
SR-4
Bellarmine
5.13m
16' 10"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.5
19
Johnson, Nicole
FR-1
William Jewell
5.10m
16' 8.75"
William Jewell Darrel Gourley
Apr 14, 2018
0.2
20
Calcara, Melissa
SR-4
McKendree
5.08m
16' 8"
Lindenwood Dual
Apr 24, 2018
-1.8
21
Foster, Ellen
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
5.07m
16' 7.75"
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
3.2
22
Ryckman, Cambria
SO-2
Missouri S&T
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Arkansas Spring Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
2.4
23
Feeney, Grace
FR-1
Truman
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
2.2
25
Miller, Deju
SO-2
Indianapolis
4.98m
16' 4.25"
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
2.9
Triple Jump (Men)
DII Auto 15.58m
DII Prov 14.63m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Troutman, Jacob
JR-3
McKendree
14.34m
47' 0.75"
Tiger Track Classic 2018
Apr 13, 2018
1.3
2
Crone, Bailey
SO-2
Missouri S&T
14.21m
46' 7.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.5
3
Carson, Malik
JR-3
Lewis
14.12m
46' 4"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
0.5
4
Woods, Garrison
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
13.94m
45' 9"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
5
Harrell, Coree
SO-2
McKendree
13.78m
45' 2.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.8
6
Bluitt, DeAndre
JR-3
Indianapolis
13.74m
45' 1"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.4
7
John, Mervyn
SR-4
Lewis
13.72m
45' 0.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.5
8
Rodriguez, Dane
SO-2
Missouri S&T
13.57m
44' 6.25"
Arkansas Spring Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
2.1
9
Robles, Alexie
JR-3
Bellarmine
13.54m
44' 5.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
11
Traub, Tyler
FR-1
McKendree
13.11m
43' 0.25"
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
3.3
12
Waters, Lafayette
JR-3
McKendree
13.05m
42' 9.75"
Tiger Track Classic 2018
Apr 13, 2018
+0.0
13
Reed, Christopher
SR-4
Lewis
13.01m
42' 8.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.5
14
Conley, Ty
FR-1
Missouri S&T
12.82m
42' 0.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.8
15
Shackelford, Steffen
FR-1
Indianapolis
12.71m
41' 8.5"
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
1.6
16
Sniezko, Paul
FR-1
Lewis
12.54m
41' 1.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
0.5
17
Martin, Chandler
FR-1
Indianapolis
12.50m
41' 0.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.1
18
Cornett, Matthew
SO-2
Indianapolis
12.35m
40' 6.25"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
0.7
Triple Jump (Women)
DII Auto 12.75m
DII Prov 11.81m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Pulliam, Cierra
JR-3
Lewis
13.10m
42' 11.75"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
-1.1
2
Mahachi, Tsitsi
SO-2
McKendree
11.95m
39' 2.5"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
0.3
3
McKee, Rebecca
SR-4
McKendree
11.27m
36' 11.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.2
4
McMurchie, Sarah
FR-1
Bellarmine
11.23m
36' 10.25"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
0.1
5
Berberich, Casey
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
11.08m
36' 4.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3.4
6
Porter, Mercedes
SR-4
Lewis
10.98m
36' 0.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.7
7
Johnson, Nicole
FR-1
William Jewell
10.97m
36' 0"
William Jewell Darrel Gourley
Apr 14, 2018
1.0
8
Looman, Jordyn
SR-4
McKendree
10.92m
35' 10"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.9
9
Taylor, Keanu
SR-4
Lewis
10.88m
35' 8.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.2
10
Watson-Blake, Mya
FR-1
McKendree
10.86m
35' 7.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
11
Calcara, Melissa
SR-4
McKendree
10.67m
35' 0.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
0.2
12
Stull, Lexie
SO-2
William Jewell
10.66m
34' 11.75"
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
0.3
13
Cherveny, Margaret
FR-1
Bellarmine
10.44m
34' 3"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
13
Stone, Jasmine
FR-1
Indianapolis
10.44m
34' 3"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.4
15
Wilkes, Daijha
FR-1
Truman
10.36m
34' 0"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
0.1
16
Buhr, Leah
FR-1
Lewis
10.35m
33' 11.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3.9
17
Hollinshead, Hailey
FR-1
Illinois-Springfield
10.29m
33' 9.25"
Southwestern College Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
+0.0
19
Ryckman, Cambria
SO-2
Missouri S&T
9.69m
31' 9.5"
Central Methodist Early Bird
Mar 17, 2018
0.1
20
Sheil, Felicia
FR-1
Drury
9.67m
31' 8.75"
UCM Mule Relays
Apr 20, 2018
0.9
Shot Put (Men)
DII Auto 18.36m
DII Prov 16.08m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hogan, Austin
JR-3
Indianapolis
17.30m
56' 9.25"
Ball State Challenge
Apr 13, 2018
2
Karsten, John
SR-4
Missouri S&T
16.42m
53' 10.5"
Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
3
Murphy, AJ
SO-2
Indianapolis
16.26m
53' 4.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Adams, Keeton
FR-1
Indianapolis
15.40m
50' 6.25"
Ball State Challenge
Apr 13, 2018
5
Boyd, Jordan
SR-4
Indianapolis
15.35m
50' 4.5"
Ball State Challenge
Apr 13, 2018
6
Friday, Garrett
SR-4
Missouri S&T
15.21m
49' 11"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Llewellyn, Zachary
FR-1
McKendree
15.18m
49' 9.75"
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
8
Weston, Matthew
SO-2
Missouri S&T
15.17m
49' 9.25"
Arkansas Spring Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
9
Thornton, Kyle
FR-1
Lewis
15.12m
49' 7.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Stewart, Sam
SR-4
Truman
15.03m
49' 3.75"
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
11
Blakey, Justin
FR-1
Indianapolis
14.93m
48' 11.75"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
13
Murdock, Justin
JR-3
Missouri S&T
14.80m
48' 6.75"
10th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic
Apr 14, 2018
14
Uyehara, Harry
JR-3
McKendree
14.75m
48' 4.75"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Mar 31, 2018
15
Ray, Nick
FR-1
Indianapolis
14.62m
47' 11.75"
Knight Open 2018
Apr 6, 2018
16
Simmons, Darion
SR-4
McKendree
14.18m
46' 6.25"
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
17
Miller, Garrett
FR-1
Missouri S&T
14.11m
46' 3.5"
Arkansas Spring Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
18
Baker, Brendan
FR-1
Truman
13.14m
43' 1.5"
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
19
Cheatom, Marcus
SR-4
Lewis
12.95m
42' 6"
Lewis Twilight
Apr 24, 2018
20
Lowenstein, Chase
FR-1
Quincy
12.94m
42' 5.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
21
Weiss, Kavanaugh
SR-4
Truman
12.89m
42' 3.5"
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
23
Hostetter, Kyle
SO-2
McKendree
12.82m
42' 0.75"
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
24
Echele, Mark
SR-4
Missouri S&T
12.81m
42' 0.5"
Central Methodist Early Bird
Mar 17, 2018
25
Gibson , Daniel
SR-4
Southern Indiana
12.24m
40' 2"
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
Shot Put (Women)
DII Auto 15.68m
DII Prov 13.63m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Monk, Katie
JR-3
Indianapolis
14.88m
48' 10"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Mar 31, 2018
2
Kadlec, Lane
JR-3
Lewis
14.50m
47' 7"
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
3
Smestad, Cassidy
JR-3
Truman
14.05m
46' 1.25"
Missouri Southern Twilight Qualifier
May 11, 2018
4
Cain, Lillie
FR-1
Indianapolis
12.95m
42' 6"
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
5
Wymer, Kylie
FR-1
Lewis
12.85m
42' 2"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Hopkins, Katrina
FR-1
Indianapolis
12.57m
41' 3"
Knight Open 2018
Apr 6, 2018
7
Hill, Christina
SR-4
McKendree
11.89m
39' 0.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Harper, Emily
SO-2
McKendree
11.85m
38' 10.5"
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
9
Zook, Talia
JR-3
William Jewell
11.73m
38' 6"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Collins, Cydney
SO-2
McKendree
11.69m
38' 4.25"
Lindenwood Dual
Apr 24, 2018
11
Smith, Kirby
JR-3
McKendree
11.45m
37' 6.75"
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
12
Golden, Taylor
FR-1
William Jewell
11.25m
36' 11"
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
13
Skripsky, Rosemary
SO-2
Indianapolis
11.23m
36' 10.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
14
Crittenden, Ariyan
SO-2
Lewis
11.16m
36' 7.5"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
15
Mangold, Bridgette
SR-4
Bellarmine
11.11m
36' 5.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
16
Wadley, Angela
SO-2
Drury
11.07m
36' 4"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
17
Clark, Kianna
JR-3
Lewis
10.94m
35' 10.75"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Mar 31, 2018
17
Flood, Morgan
FR-1
Truman
10.94m
35' 10.75"
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
20
McBride, Kyla
FR-1
Truman
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
21
Hyde, Emmalee
SR-4
William Jewell
10.54m
34' 7"
William Jewell Darrel Gourley
Apr 14, 2018
22
Jones, Rachel
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
10.50m
34' 5.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
23
Jonas, Emily
FR-1
Indianapolis
10.43m
34' 2.75"
Knight Open 2018
Apr 6, 2018
24
Parker, Julia
SR-4
William Jewell
10.33m
33' 10.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
25
Simpson, Anne
FR-1
Missouri S&T
10.10m
33' 1.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
Discus (Men)
DII Auto 55.83m
DII Prov 49.67m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hogan, Austin
JR-3
Indianapolis
56.49m
185' 4"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
2
Campbell, Bobby
FR-1
Truman
50.91m
167' 0"
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2018
4
Ray, Nick
FR-1
Indianapolis
48.30m
158' 5"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
5
Boyd, Jordan
SR-4
Indianapolis
48.29m
158' 5"
Ball State Challenge
Apr 13, 2018
6
Karsten, John
SR-4
Missouri S&T
48.08m
157' 9"
Central Methodist Early Bird
Mar 17, 2018
8
Weston, Matthew
SO-2
Missouri S&T
46.00m
150' 11"
10th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic
Apr 14, 2018
9
Llewellyn, Zachary
FR-1
McKendree
44.86m
147' 2"
Lindenwood Dual
Apr 24, 2018
10
Murdock, Justin
JR-3
Missouri S&T
43.81m
143' 9"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Murphy, AJ
SO-2
Indianapolis
43.56m
142' 11"
Ball State Challenge
Apr 13, 2018
12
Williams, Trace
SO-2
William Jewell
43.16m
141' 7"
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
13
Stewart, Sam
SR-4
Truman
41.95m
137' 7"
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
14
Uyehara, Harry
JR-3
McKendree
41.79m
137' 1"
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
15
Cheatom, Marcus
SR-4
Lewis
41.66m
136' 8"
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
16
Thornton, Kyle
FR-1
Lewis
41.26m
135' 4"
2018 Cougar Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
17
Stull, Caleb
SO-2
Truman
40.75m
133' 8"
Central College Dutch Invitational
Mar 29, 2018
18
Adams, Keeton
FR-1
Indianapolis
40.14m
131' 8"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
19
Weiss, Kavanaugh
SR-4
Truman
39.69m
130' 2"
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
20
Simmons, Darion
SR-4
McKendree
39.63m
130' 0"
Lindenwood Dual
Apr 24, 2018
21
Lowenstein, Chase
FR-1
Quincy
39.45m
129' 5"
Augustana Viking Olympics
Mar 29, 2018
22
Smith, Sheaffer
SO-2
Missouri S&T
39.02m
128' 0"
Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
23
Cornish, Morgan
SR-4
Missouri S&T
38.77m
127' 2"
Central Methodist Early Bird
Mar 17, 2018
24
Holesinger, Bryce
SR-4
Lewis
37.98m
124' 7"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
25
Hostetter, Kyle
SO-2
McKendree
36.25m
118' 11"
Lindenwood Dual
Apr 24, 2018
Discus (Women)
DII Auto 51.73m
DII Prov 44.65m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Monk, Katie
JR-3
Indianapolis
47.88m
157' 1"
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
2
Golden, Taylor
FR-1
William Jewell
47.26m
155' 1"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Hopkins, Katrina
FR-1
Indianapolis
45.51m
149' 4"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Smestad, Cassidy
JR-3
Truman
45.43m
149' 0"
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
5
Kadlec, Lane
JR-3
Lewis
44.80m
147' 0"
Beach Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
6
Wadley, Angela
SO-2
Drury
44.40m
145' 8"
Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
7
Kluender, Ally
FR-1
Bellarmine
41.22m
135' 3"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 13, 2018
8
Zook, Talia
JR-3
William Jewell
38.27m
125' 7"
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
9
Clark, Kianna
JR-3
Lewis
38.25m
125' 6"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Cain, Lillie
FR-1
Indianapolis
37.81m
124' 0"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
11
Tyler, Tori
FR-1
Truman
36.63m
120' 2"
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
12
Collins, Cydney
SO-2
McKendree
35.79m
117' 5"
Lindenwood Dual
Apr 24, 2018
13
Hyde, Emmalee
SR-4
William Jewell
35.59m
116' 9"
William Jewell Darrel Gourley
Apr 14, 2018
14
Wymer, Kylie
FR-1
Lewis
34.53m
113' 3"
2018 Cougar Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
16
Keyte, Katelyn
SO-2
William Jewell
33.07m
108' 6"
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
17
Wilson, Keyara
FR-1
Indianapolis
32.42m
106' 4"
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
18
McBride, Kyla
FR-1
Truman
31.85m
104' 6"
Central College Dutch Invitational
Mar 29, 2018
19
Harper, Emily
SO-2
McKendree
30.98m
101' 8"
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
20
Hill, Christina
SR-4
McKendree
29.81m
97' 10"
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
21
Jones, Rachel
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
28.73m
94' 3"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
22
Moore, Brittany
FR-1
Missouri S&T
28.26m
92' 8"
SBU Invite
Apr 7, 2018
23
Brewer, LeeNaya
SO-2
Illinois-Springfield
25.19m
82' 8"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
24
Petrovic, Aleksandra
FR-1
Quincy
24.16m
79' 3"
Margaret Simmons Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
25
Beaucham, Teddy
FR-1
Illinois-Springfield
23.32m
76' 6"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
Hammer (Men)
DII Auto 65.74m
DII Prov 54.65m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hogan, Austin
JR-3
Indianapolis
61.85m
202' 11"
Hillsdale "Very Last-Chance" Classic
May 11, 2018
2
Karsten, John
SR-4
Missouri S&T
60.13m
197' 3"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Boyd, Jordan
SR-4
Indianapolis
56.09m
184' 0"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Friday, Garrett
SR-4
Missouri S&T
55.28m
181' 4"
10th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic
Apr 14, 2018
5
Cheatom, Marcus
SR-4
Lewis
52.99m
173' 10"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Uyehara, Harry
JR-3
McKendree
52.50m
172' 3"
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
7
Pruett, Dillon
SR-4
Bellarmine
51.84m
170' 1"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
8
Stewart, Sam
SR-4
Truman
51.28m
168' 3"
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
9
Cornish, Morgan
SR-4
Missouri S&T
48.67m
159' 8"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Echele, Mark
SR-4
Missouri S&T
48.63m
159' 6"
Central Methodist Early Bird
Mar 17, 2018
11
Campbell, Bobby
FR-1
Truman
46.79m
153' 6"
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
11
Ray, Nick
FR-1
Indianapolis
46.79m
153' 6"
Ball State Challenge
Apr 13, 2018
13
Murphy, AJ
SO-2
Indianapolis
46.56m
152' 9"
Knight Open 2018
Apr 6, 2018
14
Adams, Keeton
FR-1
Indianapolis
45.76m
150' 1"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Mar 31, 2018
15
Anselmo, Nick
JR-3
Missouri S&T
45.63m
149' 8"
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
16
Miller, Garrett
FR-1
Missouri S&T
45.49m
149' 3"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
17
Weston, Matthew
SO-2
Missouri S&T
43.88m
143' 11"
Arkansas Spring Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
18
Williams, Trace
SO-2
William Jewell
43.72m
143' 5"
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
20
Murdock, Justin
JR-3
Missouri S&T
40.70m
133' 6"
Central Methodist Early Bird
Mar 17, 2018
21
Llewellyn, Zachary
FR-1
McKendree
39.98m
131' 2"
Lindenwood Dual
Apr 24, 2018
22
Stull, Caleb
SO-2
Truman
39.58m
129' 10"
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
23
Weiss, Kavanaugh
SR-4
Truman
37.99m
124' 8"
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
24
Baker, Brendan
FR-1
Truman
37.76m
123' 11"
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
25
Soest, Anthony
SO-2
Truman
36.80m
120' 9"
Central College Dutch Invitational
Mar 29, 2018
Hammer (Women)
DII Auto 60.48m
DII Prov 51.53m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Monk, Katie
JR-3
Indianapolis
55.52m
182' 2"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2
Kadlec, Lane
JR-3
Lewis
53.27m
174' 9"
Lewis Twilight
Apr 24, 2018
3
Clark, Kianna
JR-3
Lewis
52.80m
173' 3"
Beach Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
4
Hopkins, Katrina
FR-1
Indianapolis
50.97m
167' 3"
Hillsdale "Very Last-Chance" Classic
May 11, 2018
5
Smestad, Cassidy
JR-3
Truman
45.45m
149' 1"
Missouri Southern Twilight Qualifier
May 11, 2018
6
Golden, Taylor
FR-1
William Jewell
45.35m
148' 9"
Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier
May 12, 2018
7
Zook, Talia
JR-3
William Jewell
44.16m
144' 10"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Jonas, Emily
FR-1
Indianapolis
43.34m
142' 2"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Cain, Lillie
FR-1
Indianapolis
42.52m
139' 6"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Hill, Christina
SR-4
McKendree
42.52m
139' 6"
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
11
Hyde, Emmalee
SR-4
William Jewell
42.25m
138' 7"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
12
Kluender, Ally
FR-1
Bellarmine
41.76m
137' 0"
2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
13
Jones, Rachel
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
40.90m
134' 2"
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
14
Wymer, Kylie
FR-1
Lewis
38.26m
125' 6"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
15
Moore, Brittany
FR-1
Missouri S&T
37.93m
124' 5"
Central Methodist Early Bird
Mar 17, 2018
16
Wilson, Keyara
FR-1
Indianapolis
37.85m
124' 2"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
18
Tyler, Tori
FR-1
Truman
34.85m
114' 4"
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
19
McBride, Kyla
FR-1
Truman
34.54m
113' 4"
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
20
Harper, Emily
SO-2
McKendree
34.11m
111' 11"
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
21
Cress, Addy
FR-1
William Jewell
30.95m
101' 6"
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
22
Smith, Kirby
JR-3
McKendree
30.88m
101' 4"
Lindenwood Dual
Apr 24, 2018
23
Crittenden, Ariyan
SO-2
Lewis
29.42m
96' 6"
Lewis Twilight
Apr 24, 2018
24
Flood, Morgan
FR-1
Truman
26.45m
86' 9"
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
Javelin (Men)
DII Auto 67.87m
DII Prov 58.42m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Jarett
FR-1
Missouri S&T
58.88m
193' 2"
Arkansas Spring Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
2
Oswalt, Trace
JR-3
Indianapolis
57.27m
187' 11"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Holesinger, Bryce
SR-4
Lewis
56.98m
186' 11"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Smith, Sheaffer
SO-2
Missouri S&T
53.50m
175' 6"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Holley, Marcus
JR-3
Lewis
52.01m
170' 8"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Rosenbaum, Lucas
SR-4
Missouri S&T
50.67m
166' 3"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Huck, Dane
JR-3
Missouri S&T
50.47m
165' 7"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Campbell, Bobby
FR-1
Truman
50.37m
165' 3"
Central College Dutch Invitational
Mar 29, 2018
9
Anselmo, Nick
JR-3
Missouri S&T
50.06m
164' 3"
SBU Invite
Apr 7, 2018
10
Stewart, Sam
SR-4
Truman
50.02m
164' 1"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Bass-Barber, Jake
SR-4
Quincy
48.40m
158' 9"
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
12
Sander, Calvin
JR-3
Southern Indiana
46.82m
153' 7"
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
13
Straube, Garrad
SR-4
Illinois-Springfield
46.14m
151' 4"
Augustana Viking Olympics
Mar 29, 2018
14
Bufka, Nathan
FR-1
Truman
44.83m
147' 1"
2018 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
15
Buck, Ezekiel
SO-2
Missouri S&T
44.80m
147' 0"
Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
17
Seidel, Jake
SO-2
Illinois-Springfield
44.02m
144' 5"
Emporia State Spring Invite
Mar 16, 2018
18
Faulkenberg, Dylan
SO-2
Indianapolis
43.74m
143' 6"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
19
Stone, Ben
SO-2
Bellarmine
43.25m
141' 11"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 13, 2018
21
Simmons, Darion
SR-4
McKendree
41.67m
136' 8"
Lindenwood Dual
Apr 24, 2018
22
Cornett, Matthew
SO-2
Indianapolis
41.66m
136' 8"
2018 Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 20, 2018
23
Llewellyn, Zachary
FR-1
McKendree
41.05m
134' 8"
Lindenwood Dual
Apr 24, 2018
24
Bias, Jake
FR-1
Drury
40.24m
132' 0"
Central Methodist Early Bird
Mar 17, 2018
25
Kowalski, Drew
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
39.31m
129' 0"
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2018
Javelin (Women)
DII Auto 50.03m
DII Prov 41.24m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Kirby
JR-3
McKendree
43.61m
143' 1"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
2
Renault, Elle
JR-3
Truman
42.30m
138' 9"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Hatalla, Natalie
SR-4
Lewis
36.42m
119' 6"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Hill, Christina
SR-4
McKendree
35.91m
117' 10"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Parker, Julia
SR-4
William Jewell
35.09m
115' 1"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Simpson, Anne
FR-1
Missouri S&T
33.87m
111' 1"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Petrovic, Aleksandra
FR-1
Quincy
33.79m
110' 10"
Margaret Simmons Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
8
Ebert, Ally
FR-1
Truman
33.48m
109' 10"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Cress, Addy
FR-1
William Jewell
33.05m
108' 5"
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
10
Galusha, Abbey
SO-2
Lewis
32.81m
107' 8"
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
12
Kadlec, Lane
JR-3
Lewis
32.28m
105' 11"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
13
McBride, Kyla
FR-1
Truman
32.25m
105' 10"
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
14
Poppen, Jamie
FR-1
Lewis
32.15m
105' 6"
2018 Cougar Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
15
Feeney, Grace
FR-1
Truman
31.28m
102' 7"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
16
MacKenzie, Caitlynn
JR-3
Indianapolis
30.60m
100' 5"
Knight Open 2018
Apr 6, 2018
17
Logsdon, Maddie
JR-3
Illinois-Springfield
30.20m
99' 1"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
18
Looman, Jordyn
SR-4
McKendree
30.11m
98' 9"
True Blue Twilight
Apr 27, 2018
20
Porterfield, Maggie
FR-1
Quincy
28.58m
93' 9"
Margaret Simmons Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
21
Buhr, Leah
FR-1
Lewis
28.41m
93' 2"
2018 Cougar Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
22
Mangold, Bridgette
SR-4
Bellarmine
28.36m
93' 0"
2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
23
Strnad, Taylor
FR-1
Indianapolis
27.94m
91' 8"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
24
Lamore, Kellyn
JR-3
Quincy
27.80m
91' 2"
Augustana Viking Olympics
Mar 29, 2018
25
Rogers, Ariel
JR-3
Truman
27.12m
89' 0"
Truman State Quad
Apr 26, 2018
Heptathlon (Women)
DII Auto 5237
DII Prov 4475
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mangold, Bridgette
SR-4
Bellarmine
4554
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2
Smith, Kirby
JR-3
McKendree
4454
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Calcara, Melissa
SR-4
McKendree
4346
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Parker, Julia
SR-4
William Jewell
4161
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Galusha, Abbey
SO-2
Lewis
4140
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
6
McMurchie, Sarah
FR-1
Bellarmine
4135
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Feeney, Grace
FR-1
Truman
3855
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Simpson, Anne
FR-1
Missouri S&T
3837
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Kibbe, Gwen
FR-1
Drury
3048
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
Decathlon (Men)
DII Auto 7286
DII Prov 6255
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
2
Buck, Ezekiel
SO-2
Missouri S&T
6839
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Oswalt, Trace
JR-3
Indianapolis
6435
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Stone, Ben
SO-2
Bellarmine
6129
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Kowalski, Drew
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
5935
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Hoffman, Ryan
SO-2
William Jewell
5796
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Smith, Sheaffer
SO-2
Missouri S&T
5289
2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite
Mar 30, 2018
9
Kelly, Courtlin
FR-1
Indianapolis
5274
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Clark, Zevulon
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
5057
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Spaeth, Logan
FR-1
McKendree
4536
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018
12
Traub, Tyler
FR-1
McKendree
4203
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2018