GLVC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: DII Auto DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   10.28 DII Prov   10.59
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McCray, DeMontez JR-3 McKendree 10.35 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
2 Sylvester, Najee FR-1 McKendree 10.69 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 Ingram, Devin SR-4 Lewis 10.71 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
4 Gray, Rhashad JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10.76 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
5 Walden, Brady FR-1 Indianapolis 10.81 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Regan, Jelani SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 10.81 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Daley, Sanjay SR-4 Indianapolis 10.90 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
8 Lackey, Carson FR-1 Truman 10.91 Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
8 Buck, Ezekiel SO-2 Missouri S&T 10.91 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Hallum, Joshua FR-1 Missouri S&T 10.92 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 23, 2018
11 Witcik, Kevin SR-4 McKendree 10.98 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
12 McFadden, Darryl JR-3 Lewis 11.04 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
12 McCarthy, Justin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 11.04 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
14 Pierce, Andrew FR-1 Southern Indiana 11.07 Kentucky Wesleyan Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018
15 Oswalt, Trace JR-3 Indianapolis 11.08 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
16 Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis 11.09 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
17 Brown, Jibreel FR-1 Lewis 11.16 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
18 Bindbeutel, Augustine SO-2 Missouri S&T 11.17 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
19 Saunders, Malik JR-3 Lewis 11.18 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
20 Jeffries, Tyrell FR-1 William Jewell 11.20 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown Apr 5, 2018
21 Clark, Zevulon FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 11.22 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
22 Reynolds, Stephan SO-2 Lewis 11.25 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
23 Esteves, Bronson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 11.26 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
24 Niblock, Joseph SO-2 Truman 11.27 Central Methodist Invite Apr 7, 2018
25 Alvarez, Chris JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 11.34 Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018

100 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   11.50 DII Prov   11.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Heinzer, Allie SO-2 Lewis 11.90 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
2 Pulliam, Cierra JR-3 Lewis 12.03 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 Roby, Meghan SR-4 Bellarmine 12.08 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
4 Mahachi, Tsitsi SO-2 McKendree 12.16 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Stennis, Charlyncia SO-2 Lewis 12.20 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 12.25 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 McKenzie, Victoria SO-2 Bellarmine 12.34 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
7 Watson-Blake, Mya FR-1 McKendree 12.34 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Nauden, A'ja FR-1 McKendree 12.35 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Bowman, Mollie SR-4 McKendree 12.49 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 McKee, Rebecca SR-4 McKendree 12.50 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
12 Hughes, Heather SR-4 Truman 12.52 Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
13 Green, Brooke FR-1 Indianapolis 12.63 RedHawk Invitational Apr 28, 2018
14 Johnson, Carrie SO-2 Lewis 12.73 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
15 Green, Autumn SO-2 Drury 12.77 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
16 Mclaurin, Kaila FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12.81 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
17 McSweeney, Quincy JR-3 McKendree 12.83 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
18 Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 12.86 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
19 Gress, Marissa JR-3 Truman 12.89 Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
19 Storey, Aeriel JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 12.89 Southwestern College Invitational Mar 15, 2018
21 Stanfield, Brooke FR-1 Drury 12.90 UCM Mule Relays Apr 20, 2018
22 Calvin, Madison SR-4 Missouri S&T 12.93 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 23, 2018
23 Yeadon, Chelsea SR-4 Indianapolis 13.06 RedHawk Invitational Apr 28, 2018
24 Calcara, Melissa SR-4 McKendree 13.16 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
25 Jones, Amia JR-3 McKendree 13.18 True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   20.74 DII Prov   21.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McCray, DeMontez JR-3 McKendree 21.04 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Allen, Tyree JR-3 McKendree 21.33 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 6, 2018
3 Wright, Allen SO-2 Indianapolis 21.93 RedHawk Invitational Apr 28, 2018
3 Ingram, Devin SR-4 Lewis 21.93 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis 21.97 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Gray, Rhashad JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 21.98 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Walden, Brady FR-1 Indianapolis 22.06 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
8 Sylvester, Najee FR-1 McKendree 22.13 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Reynolds, Stephan SO-2 Lewis 22.20 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Regan, Jelani SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 22.33 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 Terrell, Rhonale SO-2 Indianapolis 22.38 RedHawk Invitational Apr 28, 2018
12 Jeffries, Tyrell FR-1 William Jewell 22.43 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
13 Lackey, Carson FR-1 Truman 22.50 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Barrett, Eddie JR-3 Truman 22.51 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018
15 Hallum, Joshua FR-1 Missouri S&T 22.56 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
16 Henderson, Kiandre SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 22.61 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
17 Saunders, Malik JR-3 Lewis 22.67 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
18 Niblock, Joseph SO-2 Truman 22.70 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018
19 Farrales, Elijah JR-3 Truman 22.71 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018
20 Chavis, John FR-1 Indianapolis 22.75 RedHawk Invitational Apr 28, 2018
21 Arzu, Darren SO-2 McKendree 22.85 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
22 Matthews, Treyvon SR-4 Indianapolis 22.88 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
23 Brown, Trevaughn FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 22.89 Knight Open 2018 Apr 6, 2018
23 Daley, Sanjay SR-4 Indianapolis 22.89 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
23 Saunders, Malik JR-3 Lewis 22.89 McKendree Bearcat Classic Mar 31, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.56 DII Prov   24.46
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Heinzer, Allie SO-2 Lewis 24.05 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
2 Roby, Meghan SR-4 Bellarmine 24.66 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
3 Brooks, Majaica SR-4 Indianapolis 24.78 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Mahachi, Tsitsi SO-2 McKendree 24.84 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
5 Pulliam, Cierra JR-3 Lewis 24.99 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Ataessien, Joelle SO-2 Lewis 25.21 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Stennis, Charlyncia SO-2 Lewis 25.24 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
8 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley SO-2 Bellarmine 25.30 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 25.33 McKendree Bearcat Classic Mar 31, 2018
10 Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 25.39 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
11 Hughes, Heather SR-4 Truman 25.56 Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
12 Bowman, Mollie SR-4 McKendree 25.70 McKendree Bearcat Classic Mar 31, 2018
13 Watson-Blake, Mya FR-1 McKendree 25.73 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
14 Mclaurin, Kaila FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 25.78 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
15 McSweeney, Quincy JR-3 McKendree 25.81 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
16 McKenzie, Victoria SO-2 Bellarmine 25.88 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
17 Green, Brooke FR-1 Indianapolis 25.95 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
18 Calcara, Melissa SR-4 McKendree 25.98 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
19 Williams, Jada FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 26.03 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
20 Nauden, A'ja FR-1 McKendree 26.20 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
21 Johnson, Carrie SO-2 Lewis 26.24 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
22 Schnabel, Amanda SR-4 Bellarmine 26.34 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
23 McKee, Rebecca SR-4 McKendree 26.39 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
24 Mangold, Bridgette SR-4 Bellarmine 26.43 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
25 McMurchie, Sarah FR-1 Bellarmine 26.81 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   46.36 DII Prov   47.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Frisella, James SR-4 Missouri S&T 47.86 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
2 Wright, Allen SO-2 Indianapolis 48.54 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 McCray, DeMontez JR-3 McKendree 48.57 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
4 Farrales, Elijah JR-3 Truman 48.65 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Allen, Tyree JR-3 McKendree 48.86 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
6 Buck, Ezekiel SO-2 Missouri S&T 48.89 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis 49.12 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
8 Reynolds, Stephan SO-2 Lewis 49.40 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Staples, Alex SO-2 Missouri S&T 49.51 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Gardewine, Andrew JR-3 McKendree 49.59 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
11 Canada, CJ JR-3 Bellarmine 49.83 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
12 Percy, Tyler SR-4 Missouri S&T 49.95 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Wilson, Chris JR-3 Lewis 49.99 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
14 Barrett, Eddie JR-3 Truman 50.09 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
15 Gilcrease, Aaron JR-3 Bellarmine 50.22 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
16 Brown, Jibreel FR-1 Lewis 50.50 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
17 Chavis, John FR-1 Indianapolis 50.63 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
18 Henderson, Mitch JR-3 Truman 50.65 Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
19 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz SO-2 Drury 50.67 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Mar 30, 2018
20 Hawkins, Justin FR-1 Missouri S&T 50.69 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
21 Carlino, Blake SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 50.89 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
22 Partee, John SO-2 Lewis 51.03 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 McKendree 51.07 McKendree Bearcat Classic Mar 31, 2018
24 Henderson, Kiandre SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 51.26 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
24 Pigeon, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 51.26 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   53.15 DII Prov   55.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Heinzer, Allie SO-2 Lewis 53.37 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Roby, Meghan SR-4 Bellarmine 55.55 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
3 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley SO-2 Bellarmine 56.27 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Mahachi, Tsitsi SO-2 McKendree 56.35 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
5 McSweeney, Quincy JR-3 McKendree 56.39 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
6 Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 56.81 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
7 Mead, Zoe SR-4 Lewis 57.39 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
8 Macleod, Ashleigh FR-1 Lewis 57.86 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
9 Yoggerst, Lexi SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 58.07 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Hughes, Heather SR-4 Truman 58.62 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 Wiegel, Emily FR-1 Bellarmine 58.80 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
12 Phillips, Vivica FR-1 Lewis 59.47 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
13 Manning, Courtney JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 59.53 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Mar 30, 2018
14 Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 59.84 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
15 Chapman, Kiara FR-1 McKendree 1:00.37 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
16 Mclaurin, Kaila FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:00.52 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
17 Huskey, Kim SR-4 Missouri S&T 1:00.96 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
18 Breeden, Aurora JR-3 Lewis 1:01.16 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
19 Geiser, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 1:01.64 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
20 Masden, Lauren FR-1 Bellarmine 1:01.69 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
20 Laubscher, Erin SO-2 McKendree 1:01.69 True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
22 Weidacher, Jenna FR-1 Lewis 1:01.73 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
23 Fann, Kaylee FR-1 McKendree 1:01.84 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 6, 2018
24 Clark-Jordan, Azana FR-1 Lewis 1:02.86 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
25 Nieves, Tatiana JR-3 McKendree 1:02.92 McKendree Bearcat Classic Mar 31, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:48.75 DII Prov   1:52.16
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shearer, Logan SR-4 Missouri S&T 1:52.66 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
2 Gardewine, Andrew JR-3 McKendree 1:52.78 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 Partee, John SO-2 Lewis 1:52.90 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Scott, Asher SR-4 Lewis 1:54.04 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Pigeon, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:54.46 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 White, Trevor SO-2 McKendree 1:54.67 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
7 Religa, Brandon SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:55.40 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
8 King, Madison FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:55.62 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Funteas Jr., Jimmy JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:55.70 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
10 Pavey, Brice SR-4 Truman 1:55.83 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 Bena, Brendan FR-1 Drury 1:56.13 UCM Mule Relays Apr 20, 2018
12 Gaylord, Caleb FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:56.49 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Elam, Alex JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1:56.85 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
14 Wilkey, Nathan SR-4 Bellarmine 1:56.88 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
15 Payne, Darius SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:57.00 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
16 Krause, Ryan JR-3 McKendree 1:57.03 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
17 Henderson, Mitch JR-3 Truman 1:57.05 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
18 Farrales, Elijah JR-3 Truman 1:57.97 Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
19 Staples, Alex SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:58.32 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 23, 2018
20 Merkley, Blake JR-3 Bellarmine 1:58.42 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
21 Vaccaro, Marshall FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:58.53 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
22 Legg, Trevor SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 1:58.67 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
23 Kaht, James SR-4 Lewis 1:58.70 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
24 Manion, Zach SO-2 McKendree 1:58.89 True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
25 Petri, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:58.90 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:07.51 DII Prov   2:12.47
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McSweeney, Quincy JR-3 McKendree 2:06.52 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Macleod, Ashleigh FR-1 Lewis 2:09.67 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Schuster, Sarah SR-4 Bellarmine 2:10.36 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
4 Mead, Zoe SR-4 Lewis 2:12.15 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
5 VanCardo, Alyssa FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:14.35 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Mala, Aurora SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:15.29 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
7 Wiegel, Emily FR-1 Bellarmine 2:15.53 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
8 Geiser, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:15.79 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
9 Fann, Kaylee FR-1 McKendree 2:15.88 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Masden, Lauren FR-1 Bellarmine 2:16.35 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
11 Carroll, Caitlin SR-4 Bellarmine 2:17.06 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
12 Yoggerst, Lexi SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:19.01 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
13 Line, Megan JR-3 Bellarmine 2:19.31 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
14 Phillips, Shayna SO-2 McKendree 2:19.40 True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
15 Zuber, Sam SR-4 Bellarmine 2:20.21 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
16 Jones, Shannon SO-2 Truman 2:21.59 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
17 Bakken, Courtney SO-2 Truman 2:21.67 Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
18 Wenzel, Mickayla JR-3 Indianapolis 2:21.91 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
19 McMurchie, Sarah FR-1 Bellarmine 2:22.07 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
20 Weidacher, Jenna FR-1 Lewis 2:23.13 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Pommer, Lexi SR-4 William Jewell 2:23.22 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
22 Esarco, Gloria FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:23.72 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
23 Harl, Emily SO-2 Truman 2:24.29 Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
24 Dzundza, Marta JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2:24.38 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
25 Calcara, Melissa SR-4 McKendree 2:25.24 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   3:44.89 DII Prov   3:50.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grau, Bastian SR-4 Southern Indiana 3:48.28 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
2 Legg, Trevor SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 3:54.46 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
3 Winders, Javan SO-2 Southern Indiana 3:54.55 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
4 Scott, Asher SR-4 Lewis 3:56.43 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
5 Pavey, Brice SR-4 Truman 3:56.68 Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018
6 Petri, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 3:56.99 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
7 Nolan , Austin SO-2 Southern Indiana 3:57.45 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
8 Bindner, Joe JR-3 Missouri S&T 3:57.67 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Ritzi, Connor SR-4 Lewis 3:59.13 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
10 Kroeger, Brendan SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 3:59.30 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Kiedrowski, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 3:59.75 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
12 Cecil , James SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:00.37 Kentucky Wesleyan Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018
13 Greco, Logan FR-1 Bellarmine 4:02.03 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
14 Kleyn, Taylor JR-3 Indianapolis 4:02.37 McKendree Bearcat Classic Mar 31, 2018
15 Elam, Alex JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:03.28 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
16 Clark, Duncan SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:04.27 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
17 Oftedahl, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:04.96 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
18 Striegel, Chris SO-2 Bellarmine 4:05.44 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
19 Partee, John SO-2 Lewis 4:05.70 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Torres, Armando SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:05.91 Knight Open 2018 Apr 6, 2018
21 Bena, Brendan FR-1 Drury 4:05.96 SBU Invite Apr 7, 2018
22 Kaht, James SR-4 Lewis 4:06.10 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
23 Parker, Cain SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:07.22 Kentucky Wesleyan Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018
24 Bland, Chase SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:07.26 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
25 Wilson, Kenton FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:07.44 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   4:22.08 DII Prov   4:33.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McSweeney, Quincy JR-3 McKendree 4:31.80 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
2 Crone, Erin SR-4 Bellarmine 4:35.10 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 Palmer, Moriah SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:37.31 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Gryschka, Melina SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:38.64 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
5 Gawarecki, Karly JR-3 Bellarmine 4:39.80 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
6 Mead, Zoe SR-4 Lewis 4:42.45 McKendree Bearcat Classic Mar 31, 2018
7 Macleod, Ashleigh FR-1 Lewis 4:44.03 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
8 Carroll, Caitlin SR-4 Bellarmine 4:45.34 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
9 Schulte, Megan SR-4 Missouri S&T 4:45.63 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Johnson, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:46.91 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
11 Line, Megan JR-3 Bellarmine 4:48.26 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
12 Booher, Micalah SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:49.36 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
13 McCune, Claire FR-1 Drury 4:49.37 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Mar 30, 2018
14 Seibel, Megan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:49.68 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
15 Henrickson, Kate JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:50.02 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
16 Saathoff, Gemma FR-1 Truman 4:50.32 Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
17 Dzundza, Marta JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:50.50 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
18 Rollins, Allison JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:50.99 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
19 Ogren, Molly SR-4 Lewis 4:51.14 McKendree Bearcat Classic Mar 31, 2018
20 Guyton, Kyndel SR-4 Bellarmine 4:51.80 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
21 Comastri, Jennifer FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:52.10 Kentucky Wesleyan Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018
22 Wenzel, Mickayla JR-3 Indianapolis 4:52.70 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
23 Mala, Aurora SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:53.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
24 Shearer, Hannah FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:53.47 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
25 Bailey, Lauren FR-1 Indianapolis 4:53.74 Knight Open 2018 Apr 6, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   13:56.89 DII Prov   14:34.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grau, Bastian SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:09.97 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
2 Striegel, Chris SO-2 Bellarmine 14:30.15 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
3 Drabot, Joseph JR-3 Bellarmine 14:45.19 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
4 Torres, Armando SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 14:47.26 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
5 Legg, Trevor SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 14:50.09 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
6 Nolan , Austin SO-2 Southern Indiana 14:53.72 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
7 Cecil , James SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:54.46 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
8 Leet, Michael SR-4 Lewis 14:56.00 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Greco, Logan FR-1 Bellarmine 14:56.41 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
10 Bindner, Joe JR-3 Missouri S&T 15:05.60 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
11 Waters, Jackson JR-3 Lewis 15:14.59 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
12 Nabatov, Elliot SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 15:20.89 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
13 Grasing, Mike JR-3 Truman 15:22.22 Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018
14 Pasley, Tyler FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 15:25.00 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
15 Lawrence, Darin SO-2 Southern Indiana 15:26.84 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
16 Laskero, Daniel SO-2 Lewis 15:27.70 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Schaff, Branden FR-1 Truman 15:30.51 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 Walsh, Keegan JR-3 Truman 15:30.78 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
19 Rodenberg, Cole JR-3 Bellarmine 15:32.76 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
20 Byrley, Cameron JR-3 Drury 15:33.44 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
21 Wilkinson, Grady FR-1 Southern Indiana 15:33.53 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
22 Wilson, Kenton FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 15:35.20 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
23 Blanchard, Garrett SO-2 Missouri S&T 15:35.29 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
24 Galvan, Mauricio SO-2 Lewis 15:36.30 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
25 Vittetow, Kieffer FR-1 Indianapolis 15:36.44 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:16.33 DII Prov   17:14.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crone, Erin SR-4 Bellarmine 16:46.93 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
2 Palmer, Moriah SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 16:55.82 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
3 Comastri, Jennifer FR-1 Southern Indiana 17:18.04 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
4 McCune, Claire FR-1 Drury 17:23.26 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
5 Bailey, Lauren FR-1 Indianapolis 17:33.16 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
6 Gryschka, Melina SR-4 Southern Indiana 17:38.75 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
7 McCune, Katie FR-1 Drury 17:40.76 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
8 Schulte, Megan SR-4 Missouri S&T 17:42.46 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
9 Henrickson, Kate JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:53.70 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
10 Booher, Micalah SO-2 Southern Indiana 17:54.27 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
11 Lincoln, Jessica SR-4 Southern Indiana 17:58.22 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
12 Shearer, Hannah FR-1 Missouri S&T 18:00.31 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
13 Cutler, Bryce SR-4 Southern Indiana 18:01.09 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
14 Doerr, Kelly FR-1 Truman 18:05.90 Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018
15 Gawarecki, Karly JR-3 Bellarmine 18:08.60 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
16 Saathoff, Gemma FR-1 Truman 18:10.43 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
17 Wenzel, Mickayla JR-3 Indianapolis 18:10.99 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
18 Guyton, Kyndel SR-4 Bellarmine 18:14.63 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
19 Johnson, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 18:15.70 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
20 Tripp, Abby JR-3 Lewis 18:16.36 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
21 Rollins, Allison JR-3 Southern Indiana 18:18.33 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
22 Lawhorn, Ashley SO-2 Southern Indiana 18:20.51 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
23 Duty , Kate SR-4 Southern Indiana 18:29.36 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
24 Fricke, Katelyn SR-4 Missouri S&T 18:31.90 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
25 Seibel, Megan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 18:33.42 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   29:17.64 DII Prov   30:41.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nolan , Austin SO-2 Southern Indiana 30:31.94 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
2 Striegel, Chris SO-2 Bellarmine 30:46.74 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
3 Torres, Armando SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 30:47.15 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
4 Laskero, Daniel SO-2 Lewis 30:54.33 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
5 Drabot, Joseph JR-3 Bellarmine 31:33.08 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
6 Wilkinson, Grady FR-1 Southern Indiana 31:44.55 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
7 Galvan, Mauricio SO-2 Lewis 31:47.84 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
8 Waters, Jackson JR-3 Lewis 31:55.13 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
9 Parker, Cain SR-4 Southern Indiana 32:11.53 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
10 Pasley, Tyler FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 32:14.98 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
11 Straube, Garrad SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 32:18.82 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
12 Reed, Peyton SR-4 Lewis 32:24.24 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
13 Grasing, Mike JR-3 Truman 32:32.69 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
14 Byrley, Cameron JR-3 Drury 32:35.44 UCM Mule Relays Apr 20, 2018
15 Lawrence, Darin SO-2 Southern Indiana 32:58.19 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
16 Berg, Bryon FR-1 Southern Indiana 32:58.55 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
17 Woodrow, Jacob FR-1 Indianapolis 33:00.77 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
18 Scales, Matthew FR-1 Southern Indiana 33:03.06 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
19 Crabtree, Connor SR-4 Missouri S&T 33:11.33 UCM Mule Relays Apr 20, 2018
20 Nix, Seva SO-2 Drury 33:13.95 UCM Mule Relays Apr 20, 2018
21 Masterson, Reid FR-1 Bellarmine 33:14.31 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
22 Hoeksema, Djurre SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 33:16.86 Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018
23 Cormier, Thomas FR-1 Truman 33:26.46 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
24 Harmon, Wyat FR-1 Southern Indiana 33:29.21 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
25 Hargis, Bristol FR-1 Missouri S&T 33:32.36 UCM Mule Relays Apr 20, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   34:34.33 DII Prov   36:37.02
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gawarecki, Karly JR-3 Bellarmine 35:42.66 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
2 Palmer, Moriah SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 36:00.80 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
3 Tripp, Abby JR-3 Lewis 36:25.41 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
4 Comastri, Jennifer FR-1 Southern Indiana 36:28.55 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
5 Lincoln, Jessica SR-4 Southern Indiana 36:33.67 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
6 Zimmerman, Jill JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 38:53.18 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
7 Lawhorn, Ashley SO-2 Southern Indiana 39:12.01 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
8 Fricke, Katelyn SR-4 Missouri S&T 39:37.09 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Harrelson, Emma FR-1 Truman 39:42.25 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
10 Watson, Allyson SR-4 Southern Indiana 39:46.46 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
11 Neumayer, Laura SR-4 Bellarmine 39:46.48 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
12 Burch, Sarah JR-3 Indianapolis 39:54.92 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
13 Moore, Sammie SO-2 Bellarmine 39:58.39 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
14 Seibel, Megan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 40:03.90 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
15 Mijares, Alexis SO-2 William Jewell 40:08.66 Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018
16 Learn, Kassady FR-1 Lewis 40:26.45 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
17 Poehler, Hollie SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 40:34.21 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
18 Jordan, Sami SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 41:02.79 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
19 Sennett, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 42:12.77 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
20 Coats, Miranda JR-3 Southern Indiana 42:26.75 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
21 Volkman, Chloe SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 42:29.74 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   13.45 DII Prov   14.23
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schnabel, Amanda SR-4 Bellarmine 14.02 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
2 Calcara, Melissa SR-4 McKendree 14.13 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
3 Ataessien, Joelle SO-2 Lewis 14.37 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
4 Brooks, Majaica SR-4 Indianapolis 14.40 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Massey, Anne SR-4 Missouri S&T 14.52 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Ertel, Kerigan SO-2 Indianapolis 14.67 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
7 Mangold, Bridgette SR-4 Bellarmine 14.98 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
8 Patton, Hannah SR-4 Indianapolis 15.48 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Temple, Tonyelle SO-2 William Jewell 15.50 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Stone, Jasmine FR-1 Indianapolis 15.64 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
11 Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 15.68 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
12 Parker, Julia SR-4 William Jewell 15.72 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Galusha, Abbey SO-2 Lewis 15.76 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
14 Sangster, Julia JR-3 McKendree 15.94 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
15 Feeney, Grace FR-1 Truman 15.99 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
16 Shipley, Lauren FR-1 Drury 16.04 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
17 Wilkes, Daijha FR-1 Truman 16.06 Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
18 Berberich, Casey FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 16.35 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 6, 2018
19 Kibbe, Gwen FR-1 Drury 16.95 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
20 Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 17.10 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
21 Archuleta-Trujillo, Jessica FR-1 Drury 17.13 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Mar 30, 2018
22 McMurchie, Sarah FR-1 Bellarmine 17.23 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
23 Simpson, Anne FR-1 Missouri S&T 17.55 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
24 Sheil, Felicia FR-1 Drury 17.60 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
25 Hayden, Kaitlin SO-2 McKendree 18.15 Lindenwood Dual Apr 24, 2018

110 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   13.89 DII Prov   14.56
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Matthews, Treyvon SR-4 Indianapolis 14.27 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
2 Bailey, Shabari SR-4 Lewis 14.39 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
3 Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis 14.86 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
4 Craig, Dominique SO-2 Indianapolis 14.89 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Arzu, Darren SO-2 McKendree 14.90 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Stone, Ben SO-2 Bellarmine 15.05 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
7 Ford, Dallas SO-2 Indianapolis 15.15 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
8 John, Mervyn SR-4 Lewis 15.25 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
9 Stidd, Eli SR-4 Indianapolis 15.29 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
10 Oswalt, Trace JR-3 Indianapolis 15.43 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
11 Davis, Ryan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 15.55 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
12 Washington, Jimmie SO-2 Missouri S&T 15.57 10th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 14, 2018
13 Engelhardt, Cameron JR-3 Indianapolis 15.60 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
14 Kelly, Courtlin FR-1 Indianapolis 15.63 Knight Open 2018 Apr 6, 2018
15 Buck, Ezekiel SO-2 Missouri S&T 15.83 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
16 Holley, Marcus JR-3 Lewis 15.93 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
17 Perry, Triston FR-1 Bellarmine 16.29 McKendree Bearcat Classic Mar 31, 2018
18 Hoffman, Ryan SO-2 William Jewell 16.81 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
19 Clark, Zevulon FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 16.92 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
20 Hendricks, Trenton FR-1 Truman 17.18 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 Kowalski, Drew SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 17.36 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
22 Cornett, Matthew SO-2 Indianapolis 17.48 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
23 Silvia, Jarred FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 17.49 Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018
24 Smith, Sheaffer SO-2 Missouri S&T 18.42 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
25 Traub, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 19.08 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018

400 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   51.50 DII Prov   53.55
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis 52.69 McKendree Bearcat Classic Mar 31, 2018
2 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz SO-2 Drury 53.66 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
3 Ford, Dallas SO-2 Indianapolis 54.18 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
4 Robertsen, Brock JR-3 Lewis 54.76 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 John, Mervyn SR-4 Lewis 55.38 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Tucker, Iman SR-4 Indianapolis 56.12 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 McKendree 56.16 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Engelhardt, Cameron JR-3 Indianapolis 56.16 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Jen, Kyle SO-2 Indianapolis 56.44 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Arzu, Darren SO-2 McKendree 57.73 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 Washington, Jimmie SO-2 Missouri S&T 58.97 10th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 14, 2018
12 Ryan, Jake SO-2 Bellarmine 59.39 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
13 Mccanless, Connor SO-2 Indianapolis 59.82 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
14 Cornett, Matthew SO-2 Indianapolis 1:00.32 RedHawk Invitational Apr 28, 2018
15 Hoffman, Ryan SO-2 William Jewell 1:00.96 Emporia State Relays Mar 31, 2018
16 Bias, Jake FR-1 Drury 1:01.56 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Mar 30, 2018
17 Strong, Denver JR-3 William Jewell 1:02.25 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
18 Silvia, Jarred FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:02.41 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
19 Hendricks, Trenton FR-1 Truman 1:03.06 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018
20 Kelly, Courtlin FR-1 Indianapolis 1:04.99 Knight Open 2018 Apr 6, 2018
21 Davis, Ryan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:05.33 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   58.92 DII Prov   1:02.09
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schnabel, Amanda SR-4 Bellarmine 1:00.31 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
2 Ertel, Kerigan SO-2 Indianapolis 1:01.54 RedHawk Invitational Apr 28, 2018
3 Calcara, Melissa SR-4 McKendree 1:01.65 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Manning, Courtney JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1:01.84 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Temple, Tonyelle SO-2 William Jewell 1:02.74 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Berberich, Casey FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:04.56 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Mangold, Bridgette SR-4 Bellarmine 1:05.75 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
8 Gress, Marissa JR-3 Truman 1:05.92 Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
9 Patton, Hannah SR-4 Indianapolis 1:07.26 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Galusha, Abbey SO-2 Lewis 1:07.35 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 Bos, Alison SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 1:07.99 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
12 Jasutis, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 1:11.80 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
13 Yoggerst, Lexi SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 1:12.95 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2018
14 Kibbe, Gwen FR-1 Drury 1:13.98 SBU Invite Apr 7, 2018
15 Archuleta-Trujillo, Jessica FR-1 Drury 1:14.63 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
16 Simpson, Anne FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:15.37 10th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 14, 2018
17 Molinari, Megan FR-1 McKendree 1:20.35 McKendree Bearcat Classic Mar 31, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

DII Auto   8:53.80 DII Prov   9:17.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Leet, Michael SR-4 Lewis 8:50.65 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Cecil , James SR-4 Southern Indiana 9:16.64 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
3 Bindner, Joe JR-3 Missouri S&T 9:32.93 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Wilson, Kenton FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:35.34 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Mccormick, Ross SO-2 Lewis 9:43.74 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
6 Clark, Duncan SO-2 Missouri S&T 9:47.78 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Winders, Javan SO-2 Southern Indiana 9:47.91 Kentucky Wesleyan Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018
8 Vittetow, Kieffer FR-1 Indianapolis 9:48.24 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
9 Kraus, Adam JR-3 Missouri S&T 9:50.60 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Wilkinson, Grady FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:50.63 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
11 Reed, Peyton SR-4 Lewis 9:54.66 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
12 Russell, Adam FR-1 Indianapolis 10:06.90 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
13 Elkins, Patrik FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 10:07.62 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
14 Reed, Xavier SR-4 Lewis 10:09.42 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
15 Montemayor, Nate FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10:10.13 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
16 Masterson, Blain FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 10:12.97 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
17 Sheets, Michael FR-1 Bellarmine 10:15.04 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
18 Chac, Bryan FR-1 Truman 10:15.07 Central Methodist Invite Apr 7, 2018
19 Rohan, Carson FR-1 Truman 10:16.68 Central Methodist Invite Apr 7, 2018
20 Nabatov, Elliot SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 10:22.05 Southwestern College Invitational Mar 15, 2018
21 Porter, Ryan FR-1 Lewis 10:27.24 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
22 Evans, Jackson FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10:35.27 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
23 Reynolds, Nick SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 10:39.84 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 16, 2018
24 Johnson, Justin FR-1 Missouri S&T 10:40.49 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
25 Strong, Denver JR-3 William Jewell 10:45.84 William Jewell Darrel Gourley Apr 14, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

DII Auto   10:19.33 DII Prov   11:04.19
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schulte, Megan SR-4 Missouri S&T 10:58.66 Missouri Southern Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2018
2 Henrickson, Kate JR-3 Southern Indiana 11:09.67 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 Gryschka, Melina SR-4 Southern Indiana 11:17.54 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
4 Duty , Kate SR-4 Southern Indiana 11:22.22 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Wenzel, Mickayla JR-3 Indianapolis 11:29.75 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Guyton, Kyndel SR-4 Bellarmine 11:40.47 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Duffy, Kennedy SO-2 Missouri S&T 11:41.42 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
8 Sanchez, Gaby SO-2 Lewis 11:49.92 McKendree Bearcat Classic Mar 31, 2018
9 Ali, Peyton JR-3 McKendree 11:55.32 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Jasutis, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 11:56.40 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
11 McLawhorn, Kaley SR-4 Lewis 12:07.03 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
12 Shaffer, Megan JR-3 Lewis 12:19.03 McKendree Bearcat Classic Mar 31, 2018
13 Amill-Ramos, Arianna FR-1 Lewis 12:23.49 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
14 Haegele, Hanna JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 12:24.07 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
15 Meehleib, Kelly JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 12:29.99 True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
16 Goerger, Kristin SR-4 Missouri S&T 12:31.07 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
17 Bohlman, Taylor SO-2 Indianapolis 12:51.10 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
18 Smith, Keely FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 13:05.84 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
19 Pigg, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 13:10.27 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
20 Horman, Hannah FR-1 Quincy 13:19.13 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018

High Jump (Men)

DII Auto   2.16m DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bluitt, DeAndre JR-3 Indianapolis 2.06m 6' 9" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
2 Williams, Guy FR-1 Bellarmine 2.01m 6' 7" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 Crone, Bailey SO-2 Missouri S&T 1.98m 6' 6" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
3 Gray, Rhashad JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1.98m 6' 6" Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
5 Days, Kaj SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 1.97m 6' 5.5" Southwestern College Invitational Mar 15, 2018
6 Lyons, Michael SO-2 Lewis 1.96m 6' 5" North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
6 Ragon, Seth FR-1 Indianapolis 1.96m 6' 5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
8 Robles, Alexie JR-3 Bellarmine 1.91m 6' 3.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
8 Boner, Collin SR-4 Missouri S&T 1.91m 6' 3.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Oswalt, Trace JR-3 Indianapolis 1.90m 6' 2.75" Knight Open 2018 Apr 6, 2018
11 Nickelson, Tyrell FR-1 Southern Indiana 1.88m 6' 2" Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
12 Waters, Brady FR-1 Drury 1.87m 6' 1.5" UCM Mule Relays Apr 20, 2018
13 Martin, Chandler FR-1 Indianapolis 1.86m 6' 1.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Shackelford, Steffen FR-1 Indianapolis 1.86m 6' 1.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis 1.86m 6' 1.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
13 Sands, Dainan JR-3 Lewis 1.86m 6' 1.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
17 Troutman, Jacob JR-3 McKendree 1.85m 6' 0.75" McKendree Bearcat Classic Mar 31, 2018
18 Snow, Ethan SO-2 McKendree 1.83m 6' 0" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
19 Buck, Ezekiel SO-2 Missouri S&T 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
20 Kelly, Courtlin FR-1 Indianapolis 1.80m 5' 10.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
20 Imel, Eric JR-3 McKendree 1.80m 5' 10.75" McKendree Bearcat Classic Mar 31, 2018
22 Stone, Ben SO-2 Bellarmine 1.77m 5' 9.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
23 Cornett, Matthew SO-2 Indianapolis 1.76m 5' 9.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
24 Kowalski, Drew SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1.74m 5' 8.5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
25 Holley, Marcus JR-3 Lewis 1.71m 5' 7.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018

High Jump (Women)

DII Auto   1.77m DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira JR-3 Bellarmine 1.75m 5' 8.75" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Ruszkowski, Skyler JR-3 Missouri S&T 1.72m 5' 7.75" Missouri Southern Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2018
3 Watson-Blake, Mya FR-1 McKendree 1.67m 5' 5.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Miller, Deju SO-2 Indianapolis 1.62m 5' 3.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Mourey, Shelby JR-3 McKendree 1.62m 5' 3.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Massey, Anne SR-4 Missouri S&T 1.62m 5' 3.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Stanfield, Brooke FR-1 Drury 1.60m 5' 3" SBU Invite Apr 7, 2018
7 Foster, Ellen JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1.60m 5' 3" Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018
7 Strnad, Taylor FR-1 Indianapolis 1.60m 5' 3" Knight Open 2018 Apr 6, 2018
10 Parker, Julia SR-4 William Jewell 1.58m 5' 2.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 Shipley, Lauren FR-1 Drury 1.57m 5' 1.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
12 Mangold, Bridgette SR-4 Bellarmine 1.55m 5' 1" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
12 Stone, Jasmine FR-1 Indianapolis 1.55m 5' 1" Knight Open 2018 Apr 6, 2018
14 Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 1.52m 4' 11.75" Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
14 Hunt, Morgan FR-1 Quincy 1.52m 4' 11.75" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
14 McMurchie, Sarah FR-1 Bellarmine 1.52m 4' 11.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
14 Calcara, Melissa SR-4 McKendree 1.52m 4' 11.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
18 Hughes, Halle FR-1 Indianapolis 1.50m 4' 11" Knight Open 2018 Apr 6, 2018
19 Crafford, Jennifer JR-3 Indianapolis 1.47m 4' 9.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
19 Phillips, Shayna SO-2 McKendree 1.47m 4' 9.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
19 Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 1.47m 4' 9.75" Lindenwood Dual Apr 24, 2018
22 Keeney, Hannah SO-2 William Jewell 1.42m 4' 7.75" Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
23 Feeney, Grace FR-1 Truman 1.40m 4' 7" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
23 Kibbe, Gwen FR-1 Drury 1.40m 4' 7" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
23 Simpson, Anne FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.40m 4' 7" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

DII Auto   5.19m DII Prov   4.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Buck, Ezekiel SO-2 Missouri S&T 4.97m 16' 3.5" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
2 Rosenbaum, Lucas SR-4 Missouri S&T 4.93m 16' 2" Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
3 Brown, Kyle SO-2 Lewis 4.75m 15' 7" Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
4 Stone, Ben SO-2 Bellarmine 4.70m 15' 5" Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
5 Nickell, Joseph FR-1 Missouri S&T 4.65m 15' 3" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Kowalski, Drew SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4.65m 15' 3" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Wolke, Monte JR-3 McKendree 4.65m 15' 3" Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
5 Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis 4.65m 15' 3" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
5 Castro, Richie SR-4 Lewis 4.65m 15' 3" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
10 Holley, Marcus JR-3 Lewis 4.55m 14' 11" Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
11 Scherff, Andrew SR-4 Missouri S&T 4.52m 14' 10" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
12 Laird, Blake SO-2 Truman 4.51m 14' 9.5" Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
13 Hodges, Ben SR-4 Indianapolis 4.35m 14' 3.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Smith, Sheaffer SO-2 Missouri S&T 4.35m 14' 3.25" Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 23, 2018
15 Jaremczuk, Devin FR-1 Indianapolis 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
16 Horn, Alex JR-3 Truman 4.10m 13' 5.25" Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
16 Oswalt, Trace JR-3 Indianapolis 4.10m 13' 5.25" Knight Open 2018 Apr 6, 2018
18 Hoffman, Ryan SO-2 William Jewell 3.80m 12' 5.5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
18 Gibson , Daniel SR-4 Southern Indiana 3.80m 12' 5.5" Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
20 Rupright, Aaron FR-1 Indianapolis 3.70m 12' 1.5" 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
21 Kelly, Courtlin FR-1 Indianapolis 3.60m 11' 9.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
22 Traub, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 3.40m 11' 1.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
23 Cornett, Matthew SO-2 Indianapolis 3.20m 10' 6" Knight Open 2018 Apr 6, 2018
24 Spaeth, Logan FR-1 McKendree 2.40m 7' 10.5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

DII Auto   7.66m DII Prov   7.24m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Oswalt, Trace JR-3 Indianapolis 7.36m 24' 1.75" 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
2 Allen, Luke FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.24m 23' 9" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
3 Rodriguez, Dane SO-2 Missouri S&T 7.18m 23' 6.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Bindbeutel, Augustine SO-2 Missouri S&T 7.11m 23' 4" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
5 Walden, Brady FR-1 Indianapolis 7.06m 23' 2" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Waters, Lafayette JR-3 McKendree 6.89m 22' 7.25" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
7 John, Mervyn SR-4 Lewis 6.86m 22' 6.25" Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
8 Kowalski, Drew SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 6.82m 22' 4.5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis 6.75m 22' 1.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
10 McFadden, Darryl JR-3 Lewis 6.72m 22' 0.75" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 Conley, Ty FR-1 Missouri S&T 6.67m 21' 10.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
12 Clark, Zevulon FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6.64m 21' 9.5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Buck, Ezekiel SO-2 Missouri S&T 6.57m 21' 6.75" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
13 Carson, Malik JR-3 Lewis 6.57m 21' 6.75" Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
15 Stone, Ben SO-2 Bellarmine 6.52m 21' 4.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
16 Holley, Marcus JR-3 Lewis 6.50m 21' 4" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
17 Traub, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 6.48m 21' 3.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
18 Sigman, Skylar SR-4 Indianapolis 6.37m 20' 10.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
19 Lyons, Michael SO-2 Lewis 6.34m 20' 9.75" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
20 Imel, Eric JR-3 McKendree 6.33m 20' 9.25" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
21 Robles, Alexie JR-3 Bellarmine 6.32m 20' 9" 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
21 Foley, Ryan SO-2 Indianapolis 6.32m 20' 9" 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
21 Woods, Garrison SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 6.32m 20' 9" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
24 Harrell, Coree SO-2 McKendree 6.26m 20' 6.5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
25 Kelly, Courtlin FR-1 Indianapolis 6.23m 20' 5.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

DII Auto   6.25m DII Prov   5.79m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pulliam, Cierra JR-3 Lewis 5.98m 19' 7.5" Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
2 Oberdiek, Hannah JR-3 Truman 5.72m 18' 9.25" Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
3 Foster, Lindsey SR-4 Indianapolis 5.61m 18' 5" Knight Open 2018 Apr 6, 2018
4 Yabarafundi, NZango FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5.59m 18' 4.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Mahachi, Tsitsi SO-2 McKendree 5.58m 18' 3.75" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
6 Taylor, Keanu SR-4 Lewis 5.42m 17' 9.5" Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
7 Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 5.41m 17' 9" Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
8 Watson-Blake, Mya FR-1 McKendree 5.40m 17' 8.75" Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
9 Berberich, Casey FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5.35m 17' 6.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 5.33m 17' 6" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
11 McKee, Rebecca SR-4 McKendree 5.32m 17' 5.5" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
12 Bitangalo, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5.28m 17' 4" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
12 Croy, Courtney JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5.28m 17' 4" SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 6, 2018
14 Reed, Kirsti JR-3 Indianapolis 5.23m 17' 2" Knight Open 2018 Apr 6, 2018
15 Ruszkowski, Skyler JR-3 Missouri S&T 5.18m 17' 0" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
16 Bowman, Mollie SR-4 McKendree 5.14m 16' 10.5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
17 McMurchie, Sarah FR-1 Bellarmine 5.13m 16' 10" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
17 Mangold, Bridgette SR-4 Bellarmine 5.13m 16' 10" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
19 Johnson, Nicole FR-1 William Jewell 5.10m 16' 8.75" William Jewell Darrel Gourley Apr 14, 2018
20 Calcara, Melissa SR-4 McKendree 5.08m 16' 8" Lindenwood Dual Apr 24, 2018
21 Foster, Ellen JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5.07m 16' 7.75" SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 6, 2018
22 Ryckman, Cambria SO-2 Missouri S&T 5.06m 16' 7.25" Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 23, 2018
23 Feeney, Grace FR-1 Truman 5.01m 16' 5.25" Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
24 Barnes, Kelly SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4.99m 16' 4.5" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
25 Miller, Deju SO-2 Indianapolis 4.98m 16' 4.25" 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018

Triple Jump (Men)

DII Auto   15.58m DII Prov   14.63m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Troutman, Jacob JR-3 McKendree 14.34m 47' 0.75" Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
2 Crone, Bailey SO-2 Missouri S&T 14.21m 46' 7.5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 Carson, Malik JR-3 Lewis 14.12m 46' 4" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Woods, Garrison SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 13.94m 45' 9" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Harrell, Coree SO-2 McKendree 13.78m 45' 2.5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Bluitt, DeAndre JR-3 Indianapolis 13.74m 45' 1" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 John, Mervyn SR-4 Lewis 13.72m 45' 0.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
8 Rodriguez, Dane SO-2 Missouri S&T 13.57m 44' 6.25" Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 23, 2018
9 Robles, Alexie JR-3 Bellarmine 13.54m 44' 5.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Allen, Luke FR-1 Missouri S&T 13.26m 43' 6" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
11 Traub, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 13.11m 43' 0.25" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
12 Waters, Lafayette JR-3 McKendree 13.05m 42' 9.75" Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
13 Reed, Christopher SR-4 Lewis 13.01m 42' 8.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
14 Conley, Ty FR-1 Missouri S&T 12.82m 42' 0.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
15 Shackelford, Steffen FR-1 Indianapolis 12.71m 41' 8.5" 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
16 Sniezko, Paul FR-1 Lewis 12.54m 41' 1.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
17 Martin, Chandler FR-1 Indianapolis 12.50m 41' 0.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
18 Cornett, Matthew SO-2 Indianapolis 12.35m 40' 6.25" RedHawk Invitational Apr 28, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

DII Auto   12.75m DII Prov   11.81m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pulliam, Cierra JR-3 Lewis 13.10m 42' 11.75" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Mahachi, Tsitsi SO-2 McKendree 11.95m 39' 2.5" Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
3 McKee, Rebecca SR-4 McKendree 11.27m 36' 11.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 McMurchie, Sarah FR-1 Bellarmine 11.23m 36' 10.25" Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
5 Berberich, Casey FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 11.08m 36' 4.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Porter, Mercedes SR-4 Lewis 10.98m 36' 0.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Johnson, Nicole FR-1 William Jewell 10.97m 36' 0" William Jewell Darrel Gourley Apr 14, 2018
8 Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 10.92m 35' 10" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Taylor, Keanu SR-4 Lewis 10.88m 35' 8.5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Watson-Blake, Mya FR-1 McKendree 10.86m 35' 7.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 Calcara, Melissa SR-4 McKendree 10.67m 35' 0.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
12 Stull, Lexie SO-2 William Jewell 10.66m 34' 11.75" 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown Apr 5, 2018
13 Cherveny, Margaret FR-1 Bellarmine 10.44m 34' 3" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Stone, Jasmine FR-1 Indianapolis 10.44m 34' 3" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
15 Wilkes, Daijha FR-1 Truman 10.36m 34' 0" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
16 Buhr, Leah FR-1 Lewis 10.35m 33' 11.5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
17 Hollinshead, Hailey FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 10.29m 33' 9.25" Southwestern College Invitational Mar 15, 2018
18 Molinari, Megan FR-1 McKendree 9.99m 32' 9.5" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
19 Ryckman, Cambria SO-2 Missouri S&T 9.69m 31' 9.5" Central Methodist Early Bird Mar 17, 2018
20 Sheil, Felicia FR-1 Drury 9.67m 31' 8.75" UCM Mule Relays Apr 20, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

DII Auto   18.36m DII Prov   16.08m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hogan, Austin JR-3 Indianapolis 17.30m 56' 9.25" Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
2 Karsten, John SR-4 Missouri S&T 16.42m 53' 10.5" Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
3 Murphy, AJ SO-2 Indianapolis 16.26m 53' 4.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Adams, Keeton FR-1 Indianapolis 15.40m 50' 6.25" Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
5 Boyd, Jordan SR-4 Indianapolis 15.35m 50' 4.5" Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
6 Friday, Garrett SR-4 Missouri S&T 15.21m 49' 11" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Llewellyn, Zachary FR-1 McKendree 15.18m 49' 9.75" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
8 Weston, Matthew SO-2 Missouri S&T 15.17m 49' 9.25" Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 23, 2018
9 Thornton, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 15.12m 49' 7.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Stewart, Sam SR-4 Truman 15.03m 49' 3.75" Central Methodist Invite Apr 7, 2018
11 Blakey, Justin FR-1 Indianapolis 14.93m 48' 11.75" RedHawk Invitational Apr 28, 2018
11 Hagene, Chase JR-3 McKendree 14.93m 48' 11.75" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
13 Murdock, Justin JR-3 Missouri S&T 14.80m 48' 6.75" 10th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 14, 2018
14 Uyehara, Harry JR-3 McKendree 14.75m 48' 4.75" McKendree Bearcat Classic Mar 31, 2018
15 Ray, Nick FR-1 Indianapolis 14.62m 47' 11.75" Knight Open 2018 Apr 6, 2018
16 Simmons, Darion SR-4 McKendree 14.18m 46' 6.25" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
17 Miller, Garrett FR-1 Missouri S&T 14.11m 46' 3.5" Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 23, 2018
18 Baker, Brendan FR-1 Truman 13.14m 43' 1.5" Central Methodist Invite Apr 7, 2018
19 Cheatom, Marcus SR-4 Lewis 12.95m 42' 6" Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
20 Lowenstein, Chase FR-1 Quincy 12.94m 42' 5.5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
21 Weiss, Kavanaugh SR-4 Truman 12.89m 42' 3.5" Central Methodist Invite Apr 7, 2018
21 Williams, Trace SO-2 William Jewell 12.89m 42' 3.5" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
23 Hostetter, Kyle SO-2 McKendree 12.82m 42' 0.75" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
24 Echele, Mark SR-4 Missouri S&T 12.81m 42' 0.5" Central Methodist Early Bird Mar 17, 2018
25 Gibson , Daniel SR-4 Southern Indiana 12.24m 40' 2" Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

DII Auto   15.68m DII Prov   13.63m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Monk, Katie JR-3 Indianapolis 14.88m 48' 10" McKendree Bearcat Classic Mar 31, 2018
2 Kadlec, Lane JR-3 Lewis 14.50m 47' 7" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
3 Smestad, Cassidy JR-3 Truman 14.05m 46' 1.25" Missouri Southern Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2018
4 Cain, Lillie FR-1 Indianapolis 12.95m 42' 6" 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
5 Wymer, Kylie FR-1 Lewis 12.85m 42' 2" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Hopkins, Katrina FR-1 Indianapolis 12.57m 41' 3" Knight Open 2018 Apr 6, 2018
7 Hill, Christina SR-4 McKendree 11.89m 39' 0.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
8 Harper, Emily SO-2 McKendree 11.85m 38' 10.5" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
9 Zook, Talia JR-3 William Jewell 11.73m 38' 6" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Collins, Cydney SO-2 McKendree 11.69m 38' 4.25" Lindenwood Dual Apr 24, 2018
11 Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 11.45m 37' 6.75" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
12 Golden, Taylor FR-1 William Jewell 11.25m 36' 11" 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown Apr 5, 2018
13 Skripsky, Rosemary SO-2 Indianapolis 11.23m 36' 10.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
14 Crittenden, Ariyan SO-2 Lewis 11.16m 36' 7.5" Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
15 Mangold, Bridgette SR-4 Bellarmine 11.11m 36' 5.5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
16 Wadley, Angela SO-2 Drury 11.07m 36' 4" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
17 Clark, Kianna JR-3 Lewis 10.94m 35' 10.75" McKendree Bearcat Classic Mar 31, 2018
17 Flood, Morgan FR-1 Truman 10.94m 35' 10.75" Central Methodist Invite Apr 7, 2018
19 Saunders, Terri SR-4 William Jewell 10.69m 35' 1" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
20 McBride, Kyla FR-1 Truman 10.62m 34' 10.25" Central Methodist Invite Apr 7, 2018
21 Hyde, Emmalee SR-4 William Jewell 10.54m 34' 7" William Jewell Darrel Gourley Apr 14, 2018
22 Jones, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10.50m 34' 5.5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
23 Jonas, Emily FR-1 Indianapolis 10.43m 34' 2.75" Knight Open 2018 Apr 6, 2018
24 Parker, Julia SR-4 William Jewell 10.33m 33' 10.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
25 Simpson, Anne FR-1 Missouri S&T 10.10m 33' 1.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018

Discus (Men)

DII Auto   55.83m DII Prov   49.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hogan, Austin JR-3 Indianapolis 56.49m 185' 4" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Campbell, Bobby FR-1 Truman 50.91m 167' 0" Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018
3 Miller, Garrett FR-1 Missouri S&T 48.43m 158' 11" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
4 Ray, Nick FR-1 Indianapolis 48.30m 158' 5" RedHawk Invitational Apr 28, 2018
5 Boyd, Jordan SR-4 Indianapolis 48.29m 158' 5" Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
6 Karsten, John SR-4 Missouri S&T 48.08m 157' 9" Central Methodist Early Bird Mar 17, 2018
7 Hagene, Chase JR-3 McKendree 46.01m 150' 11" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
8 Weston, Matthew SO-2 Missouri S&T 46.00m 150' 11" 10th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 14, 2018
9 Llewellyn, Zachary FR-1 McKendree 44.86m 147' 2" Lindenwood Dual Apr 24, 2018
10 Murdock, Justin JR-3 Missouri S&T 43.81m 143' 9" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 Murphy, AJ SO-2 Indianapolis 43.56m 142' 11" Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
12 Williams, Trace SO-2 William Jewell 43.16m 141' 7" 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown Apr 5, 2018
13 Stewart, Sam SR-4 Truman 41.95m 137' 7" Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
14 Uyehara, Harry JR-3 McKendree 41.79m 137' 1" SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 6, 2018
15 Cheatom, Marcus SR-4 Lewis 41.66m 136' 8" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
16 Thornton, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 41.26m 135' 4" 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Stull, Caleb SO-2 Truman 40.75m 133' 8" Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
18 Adams, Keeton FR-1 Indianapolis 40.14m 131' 8" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
19 Weiss, Kavanaugh SR-4 Truman 39.69m 130' 2" Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
20 Simmons, Darion SR-4 McKendree 39.63m 130' 0" Lindenwood Dual Apr 24, 2018
21 Lowenstein, Chase FR-1 Quincy 39.45m 129' 5" Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
22 Smith, Sheaffer SO-2 Missouri S&T 39.02m 128' 0" Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
23 Cornish, Morgan SR-4 Missouri S&T 38.77m 127' 2" Central Methodist Early Bird Mar 17, 2018
24 Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis 37.98m 124' 7" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
25 Hostetter, Kyle SO-2 McKendree 36.25m 118' 11" Lindenwood Dual Apr 24, 2018

Discus (Women)

DII Auto   51.73m DII Prov   44.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Monk, Katie JR-3 Indianapolis 47.88m 157' 1" 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
2 Golden, Taylor FR-1 William Jewell 47.26m 155' 1" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 Hopkins, Katrina FR-1 Indianapolis 45.51m 149' 4" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Smestad, Cassidy JR-3 Truman 45.43m 149' 0" Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
5 Kadlec, Lane JR-3 Lewis 44.80m 147' 0" Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Wadley, Angela SO-2 Drury 44.40m 145' 8" Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
7 Kluender, Ally FR-1 Bellarmine 41.22m 135' 3" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
8 Zook, Talia JR-3 William Jewell 38.27m 125' 7" Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
9 Clark, Kianna JR-3 Lewis 38.25m 125' 6" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Cain, Lillie FR-1 Indianapolis 37.81m 124' 0" RedHawk Invitational Apr 28, 2018
11 Tyler, Tori FR-1 Truman 36.63m 120' 2" Central Methodist Invite Apr 7, 2018
12 Collins, Cydney SO-2 McKendree 35.79m 117' 5" Lindenwood Dual Apr 24, 2018
13 Hyde, Emmalee SR-4 William Jewell 35.59m 116' 9" William Jewell Darrel Gourley Apr 14, 2018
14 Wymer, Kylie FR-1 Lewis 34.53m 113' 3" 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 33.85m 111' 1" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
16 Keyte, Katelyn SO-2 William Jewell 33.07m 108' 6" 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown Apr 5, 2018
17 Wilson, Keyara FR-1 Indianapolis 32.42m 106' 4" 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
18 McBride, Kyla FR-1 Truman 31.85m 104' 6" Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
19 Harper, Emily SO-2 McKendree 30.98m 101' 8" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
20 Hill, Christina SR-4 McKendree 29.81m 97' 10" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
21 Jones, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 28.73m 94' 3" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
22 Moore, Brittany FR-1 Missouri S&T 28.26m 92' 8" SBU Invite Apr 7, 2018
23 Brewer, LeeNaya SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 25.19m 82' 8" Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018
24 Petrovic, Aleksandra FR-1 Quincy 24.16m 79' 3" Margaret Simmons Invitational Mar 16, 2018
25 Beaucham, Teddy FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 23.32m 76' 6" Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018

Hammer (Men)

DII Auto   65.74m DII Prov   54.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hogan, Austin JR-3 Indianapolis 61.85m 202' 11" Hillsdale "Very Last-Chance" Classic May 11, 2018
2 Karsten, John SR-4 Missouri S&T 60.13m 197' 3" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 Boyd, Jordan SR-4 Indianapolis 56.09m 184' 0" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Friday, Garrett SR-4 Missouri S&T 55.28m 181' 4" 10th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 14, 2018
5 Cheatom, Marcus SR-4 Lewis 52.99m 173' 10" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Uyehara, Harry JR-3 McKendree 52.50m 172' 3" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
7 Pruett, Dillon SR-4 Bellarmine 51.84m 170' 1" Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
8 Stewart, Sam SR-4 Truman 51.28m 168' 3" Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
9 Cornish, Morgan SR-4 Missouri S&T 48.67m 159' 8" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Echele, Mark SR-4 Missouri S&T 48.63m 159' 6" Central Methodist Early Bird Mar 17, 2018
11 Campbell, Bobby FR-1 Truman 46.79m 153' 6" Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
11 Ray, Nick FR-1 Indianapolis 46.79m 153' 6" Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
13 Murphy, AJ SO-2 Indianapolis 46.56m 152' 9" Knight Open 2018 Apr 6, 2018
14 Adams, Keeton FR-1 Indianapolis 45.76m 150' 1" McKendree Bearcat Classic Mar 31, 2018
15 Anselmo, Nick JR-3 Missouri S&T 45.63m 149' 8" Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Miller, Garrett FR-1 Missouri S&T 45.49m 149' 3" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
17 Weston, Matthew SO-2 Missouri S&T 43.88m 143' 11" Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 23, 2018
18 Williams, Trace SO-2 William Jewell 43.72m 143' 5" 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown Apr 5, 2018
19 Miller, Daniel SO-2 Missouri S&T 43.69m 143' 4" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
20 Murdock, Justin JR-3 Missouri S&T 40.70m 133' 6" Central Methodist Early Bird Mar 17, 2018
21 Llewellyn, Zachary FR-1 McKendree 39.98m 131' 2" Lindenwood Dual Apr 24, 2018
22 Stull, Caleb SO-2 Truman 39.58m 129' 10" Central Methodist Invite Apr 7, 2018
23 Weiss, Kavanaugh SR-4 Truman 37.99m 124' 8" Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
24 Baker, Brendan FR-1 Truman 37.76m 123' 11" Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
25 Soest, Anthony SO-2 Truman 36.80m 120' 9" Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018

Hammer (Women)

DII Auto   60.48m DII Prov   51.53m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Monk, Katie JR-3 Indianapolis 55.52m 182' 2" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
2 Kadlec, Lane JR-3 Lewis 53.27m 174' 9" Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
3 Clark, Kianna JR-3 Lewis 52.80m 173' 3" Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Hopkins, Katrina FR-1 Indianapolis 50.97m 167' 3" Hillsdale "Very Last-Chance" Classic May 11, 2018
5 Smestad, Cassidy JR-3 Truman 45.45m 149' 1" Missouri Southern Twilight Qualifier May 11, 2018
6 Golden, Taylor FR-1 William Jewell 45.35m 148' 9" Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier May 12, 2018
7 Zook, Talia JR-3 William Jewell 44.16m 144' 10" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
8 Jonas, Emily FR-1 Indianapolis 43.34m 142' 2" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Cain, Lillie FR-1 Indianapolis 42.52m 139' 6" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Hill, Christina SR-4 McKendree 42.52m 139' 6" SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 6, 2018
11 Hyde, Emmalee SR-4 William Jewell 42.25m 138' 7" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
12 Kluender, Ally FR-1 Bellarmine 41.76m 137' 0" 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
13 Jones, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 40.90m 134' 2" North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
14 Wymer, Kylie FR-1 Lewis 38.26m 125' 6" Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
15 Moore, Brittany FR-1 Missouri S&T 37.93m 124' 5" Central Methodist Early Bird Mar 17, 2018
16 Wilson, Keyara FR-1 Indianapolis 37.85m 124' 2" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
17 Keyte, Katelyn SO-2 William Jewell 34.98m 114' 9" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
18 Tyler, Tori FR-1 Truman 34.85m 114' 4" Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
19 McBride, Kyla FR-1 Truman 34.54m 113' 4" Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
20 Harper, Emily SO-2 McKendree 34.11m 111' 11" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
21 Cress, Addy FR-1 William Jewell 30.95m 101' 6" Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
22 Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 30.88m 101' 4" Lindenwood Dual Apr 24, 2018
23 Crittenden, Ariyan SO-2 Lewis 29.42m 96' 6" Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
24 Flood, Morgan FR-1 Truman 26.45m 86' 9" Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018

Javelin (Men)

DII Auto   67.87m DII Prov   58.42m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Jarett FR-1 Missouri S&T 58.88m 193' 2" Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 23, 2018
2 Oswalt, Trace JR-3 Indianapolis 57.27m 187' 11" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis 56.98m 186' 11" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Smith, Sheaffer SO-2 Missouri S&T 53.50m 175' 6" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Holley, Marcus JR-3 Lewis 52.01m 170' 8" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Rosenbaum, Lucas SR-4 Missouri S&T 50.67m 166' 3" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Huck, Dane JR-3 Missouri S&T 50.47m 165' 7" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
8 Campbell, Bobby FR-1 Truman 50.37m 165' 3" Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
9 Anselmo, Nick JR-3 Missouri S&T 50.06m 164' 3" SBU Invite Apr 7, 2018
10 Stewart, Sam SR-4 Truman 50.02m 164' 1" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 Bass-Barber, Jake SR-4 Quincy 48.40m 158' 9" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
12 Sander, Calvin JR-3 Southern Indiana 46.82m 153' 7" Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
13 Straube, Garrad SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 46.14m 151' 4" Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
14 Bufka, Nathan FR-1 Truman 44.83m 147' 1" 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018
15 Buck, Ezekiel SO-2 Missouri S&T 44.80m 147' 0" Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
16 Hoffman, Ryan SO-2 William Jewell 44.22m 145' 1" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
17 Seidel, Jake SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 44.02m 144' 5" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 16, 2018
18 Faulkenberg, Dylan SO-2 Indianapolis 43.74m 143' 6" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
19 Stone, Ben SO-2 Bellarmine 43.25m 141' 11" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
20 Wolke, Monte JR-3 McKendree 42.29m 138' 9" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
21 Simmons, Darion SR-4 McKendree 41.67m 136' 8" Lindenwood Dual Apr 24, 2018
22 Cornett, Matthew SO-2 Indianapolis 41.66m 136' 8" 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
23 Llewellyn, Zachary FR-1 McKendree 41.05m 134' 8" Lindenwood Dual Apr 24, 2018
24 Bias, Jake FR-1 Drury 40.24m 132' 0" Central Methodist Early Bird Mar 17, 2018
25 Kowalski, Drew SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 39.31m 129' 0" Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018

Javelin (Women)

DII Auto   50.03m DII Prov   41.24m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 43.61m 143' 1" Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
2 Renault, Elle JR-3 Truman 42.30m 138' 9" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 Hatalla, Natalie SR-4 Lewis 36.42m 119' 6" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Hill, Christina SR-4 McKendree 35.91m 117' 10" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Parker, Julia SR-4 William Jewell 35.09m 115' 1" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Simpson, Anne FR-1 Missouri S&T 33.87m 111' 1" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Petrovic, Aleksandra FR-1 Quincy 33.79m 110' 10" Margaret Simmons Invitational Mar 16, 2018
8 Ebert, Ally FR-1 Truman 33.48m 109' 10" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Cress, Addy FR-1 William Jewell 33.05m 108' 5" 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown Apr 5, 2018
10 Galusha, Abbey SO-2 Lewis 32.81m 107' 8" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
11 Hayden, Kaitlin SO-2 McKendree 32.29m 105' 11" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
12 Kadlec, Lane JR-3 Lewis 32.28m 105' 11" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 McBride, Kyla FR-1 Truman 32.25m 105' 10" Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018
14 Poppen, Jamie FR-1 Lewis 32.15m 105' 6" 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Feeney, Grace FR-1 Truman 31.28m 102' 7" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
16 MacKenzie, Caitlynn JR-3 Indianapolis 30.60m 100' 5" Knight Open 2018 Apr 6, 2018
17 Logsdon, Maddie JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 30.20m 99' 1" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
18 Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 30.11m 98' 9" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
19 Foster, Ellen JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 29.74m 97' 7" Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
20 Porterfield, Maggie FR-1 Quincy 28.58m 93' 9" Margaret Simmons Invitational Mar 16, 2018
21 Buhr, Leah FR-1 Lewis 28.41m 93' 2" 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
22 Mangold, Bridgette SR-4 Bellarmine 28.36m 93' 0" 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
23 Strnad, Taylor FR-1 Indianapolis 27.94m 91' 8" RedHawk Invitational Apr 28, 2018
24 Lamore, Kellyn JR-3 Quincy 27.80m 91' 2" Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
25 Rogers, Ariel JR-3 Truman 27.12m 89' 0" Truman State Quad Apr 26, 2018