Empire 8 Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kainer, Alex SR-4 Stevens Institute 7.07 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
2 Loth, Andrew JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.09 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
2 Yolas, Ricardo FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.09 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Kainer, Evan SR-4 Stevens Institute 7.11 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
5 Norris, Daniel JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.19 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
6 Akpanoko, Desmond JR-3 Utica 7.26 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
7 Watlington, Ka'Sean JR-3 Utica 7.33 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
8 Spicer, Alex FR-1 Alfred 7.35 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
9 Gangemi, Kevin SR-4 Utica 7.38 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
10 Smith, Jordan SR-4 Utica 7.43 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
10 Swiecki, Kyle SR-4 Utica 7.43 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
12 Houston, Jerome SO-2 Houghton 7.44 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
13 Samavenkata, Uday FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.45 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
14 Rogers, Matthew FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.47 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
14 Worrall, Isaac SO-2 Houghton 7.47 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Burke, Wesley SO-2 Alfred 7.49 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Angelone, Aeden FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.49 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
18 Moore, Brenden SR-4 Utica 7.50 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
19 Pishkula, Jacob FR-1 Utica 7.51 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
19 Trimboli, Timothy FR-1 Alfred 7.51 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dence, Tayler JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.91 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
2 Dello Russo, Gina JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.94 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
3 Posey, Tekitha SO-2 Utica 8.09 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
4 Emerson, Julianne SO-2 Utica 8.24 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
5 Connolly, Jayme SO-2 Utica 8.25 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Brust, Haley SR-4 St. John Fisher 8.32 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
7 Alper, Megan JR-3 Alfred 8.37 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
8 Johnson, Brenna FR-1 Nazareth 8.39 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Durant, Hannah FR-1 Utica 8.45 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Bunnell, Julianna FR-1 Nazareth 8.47 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
11 Pawlewicz, Erica SR-4 St. John Fisher 8.50 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
12 Cole, Alexis FR-1 Utica 8.51 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
13 Sabourin, Madison FR-1 Nazareth 8.53 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Sloan, Danielle SO-2 Houghton 8.53 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
13 Irwin, Katherine SR-4 Nazareth 8.53 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
16 Buhrle, Alexandra SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.58 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
17 Wehner, Samantha FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.59 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
18 Pope, Avian SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.64 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
19 Abbott, Kiersten FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.70 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
20 Lambert, Breanna FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.82 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kainer, Alex SR-4 Stevens Institute 22.77 C NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
2 Mahana, Eddie JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.84 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Gangemi, Kevin SR-4 Utica 23.25 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
4 Yolas, Ricardo FR-1 St. John Fisher 23.29 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Bindra, Amar SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.62 C NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
6 Loth, Andrew JR-3 Stevens Institute 23.76 C NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
7 Behlmaier, Jack SR-4 St. John Fisher 23.81 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Logan, Rah'mire SR-4 Utica 23.84 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
9 Trimboli, Timothy FR-1 Alfred 23.85 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Worrall, Isaac SO-2 Houghton 23.86 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
11 Zedomi, Nathaniel SO-2 Houghton 23.95 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Smith, Jordan SR-4 Utica 23.98 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
13 Houston, Jerome SO-2 Houghton 24.25 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Sepulveda, Ulysses SR-4 Utica 24.45 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
15 Kennedy, Zachary SO-2 St. John Fisher 24.64 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Christian, Kyle FR-1 Utica 24.70 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Yeager, Malachi FR-1 Houghton 24.80 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
18 Lambert, Joshua JR-3 St. John Fisher 24.86 C Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Harrison, Jervon JR-3 Nazareth 24.99 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
20 Rogers, Matthew FR-1 St. John Fisher 25.02 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dence, Tayler JR-3 St. John Fisher 26.53 C Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Posey, Tekitha SO-2 Utica 27.01 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
3 Cole, Alexis FR-1 Utica 27.63 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
4 Alper, Megan JR-3 Alfred 27.83 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Pawlewicz, Erica SR-4 St. John Fisher 27.85 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
6 Castriotta, Caroline FR-1 Utica 28.08 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
7 Connolly, Jayme SO-2 Utica 28.30 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Meade, Laura FR-1 Utica 28.89 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Abbott, Kiersten FR-1 St. John Fisher 28.89 C Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Sabourin, Madison FR-1 Nazareth 28.96 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
11 Durant, Hannah FR-1 Utica 29.09 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
12 Albano, Lexi SR-4 Utica 29.11 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
13 Wehner, Samantha FR-1 St. John Fisher 29.23 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Bunnell, Julianna FR-1 Nazareth 29.28 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
14 Henderson, Sophie FR-1 Utica 29.28 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
16 Gourdine, Tylisha JR-3 Hartwick 29.30 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Barnes, Melissa JR-3 Stevens Institute 29.49 C NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
18 Baskerville, Devanee FR-1 Utica 29.54 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
19 Okoth, Lynette JR-3 Utica 29.62 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Lambert, Breanna FR-1 St. John Fisher 29.69 C Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mahana, Eddie JR-3 St. John Fisher 50.45 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 DiMaria, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 50.61 C NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
3 Behlmaier, Jack SR-4 St. John Fisher 52.69 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
4 Sutton, Tyler SR-4 Utica 52.89 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
5 Zedomi, Nathaniel SO-2 Houghton 53.36 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Cucci, Jon FR-1 Stevens Institute 53.40 C NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
7 Sepulveda, Ulysses SR-4 Utica 54.52 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
7 Kennedy, Zachary SO-2 St. John Fisher 54.52 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
9 Howard, Dean JR-3 Utica 54.61 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
10 Mullen, John SO-2 Stevens Institute 55.24 C 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
11 Samavenkata, Uday FR-1 Stevens Institute 55.76 C 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
12 Christian, Kyle FR-1 Utica 55.77 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
13 Leiser, Rob FR-1 Stevens Institute 55.92 C NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
14 Schools, Jordan SR-4 Alfred 55.95 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Mendez, Francisco FR-1 Houghton 56.19 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Scholten, Joshua FR-1 Utica 56.45 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Massey, Amir FR-1 Alfred 57.16 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
18 Karr, Jacob FR-1 St. John Fisher 57.18 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Sherman, Logan JR-3 Utica 57.80 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
20 Bussiere, Colin SR-4 Stevens Institute 57.98 C 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dello Russo, Gina JR-3 Stevens Institute 57.87 C NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
2 Cole, Alexis FR-1 Utica 1:00.66 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
3 Sanchez, Edena SO-2 Houghton 1:01.86 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Albano, Lexi SR-4 Utica 1:04.10 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Meade, Laura FR-1 Utica 1:04.46 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 McCabe, Jenessa SR-4 Utica 1:04.50 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
7 Abbott, Kiersten FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:04.99 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
8 DeJager, Haley FR-1 Houghton 1:05.96 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Kruth, Madelyn SO-2 Houghton 1:06.60 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Okoth, Lynette JR-3 Utica 1:07.41 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
11 Baskerville, Devanee FR-1 Utica 1:07.78 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
12 Lambert, Breanna FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:08.27 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Rokicsak, Samantha SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:08.29 C NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
14 Nicosia, Lesley JR-3 Utica 1:08.75 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
15 Pawlewicz, Olivia FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:09.03 C Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Baker, Mikayla JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:09.28 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Sullivan, Adrianna FR-1 Hartwick 1:09.74 2018 Crowell Open Dec 1, 2018
18 Rucquoi, Jessica SO-2 Houghton 1:10.11 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Brody, Allison JR-3 Hartwick 1:11.33 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
20 Griffin, Gabrielle SR-4 Alfred 1:12.38 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stokoe, Grant FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:59.16 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Ashton, Nick SR-4 Utica 1:59.94 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
3 Arbour, Christian JR-3 Houghton 2:07.14 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
4 Reed, Hunter FR-1 Utica 2:07.59 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
5 English, Ryan FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:08.01 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Owen, Fred SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:08.40 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
7 Gostomski, Matthew SR-4 Houghton 2:08.92 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Ware, David FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:09.35 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
9 Russo, Dave FR-1 Houghton 2:09.71 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Sullivan, Dominik SO-2 Houghton 2:10.04 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Allen, Ryan FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:10.13 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
12 Samet, David JR-3 Utica 2:10.94 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Nelson, Omar FR-1 Hartwick 2:11.46 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
14 Daoust, Bernard JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:12.01 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Spicer, Alex FR-1 Alfred 2:13.91 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Cangialosi, Henry JR-3 Utica 2:13.95 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
17 Howard, Dean JR-3 Utica 2:14.05 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
18 Jenkins, Kyle FR-1 Alfred 2:14.57 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
19 Haines, Alex FR-1 Houghton 2:15.21 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
20 Rico, Aldo FR-1 Houghton 2:15.71 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Juliette SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:28.38 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
2 McCabe, Jenessa SR-4 Utica 2:29.85 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
3 Stokes, Gwen JR-3 Houghton 2:30.06 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
4 Lyons, Brenna SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:36.39 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Featherson, Breanna JR-3 Utica 2:36.48 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
6 Levi, Laura FR-1 Utica 2:37.21 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
7 Aldred, Jessica FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:37.29 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
8 Highers, Taylor FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:37.96 C Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Darling, Elizabeth SO-2 Utica 2:39.35 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Doyle, Kiki FR-1 Alfred 2:39.57 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
11 Collins, Alivia FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:40.29 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
12 Mazzella, Bryanna JR-3 Utica 2:40.50 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
13 Scott, Gabriella FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:43.12 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
14 Charlonne, Brittany SR-4 Utica 2:43.32 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Fancher, Ashley FR-1 Alfred 2:43.44 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Wiley, Isabella SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:44.22 C NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
17 Passetti, Holly SO-2 Alfred 2:45.74 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Reid, Maggie SR-4 Utica 2:46.35 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Hummel, Mikaela JR-3 Houghton 2:48.45 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
20 Feathers, Stephanie SO-2 Utica 2:49.49 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ashton, Nick SR-4 Utica 2:39.76 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Marlow, Mitch JR-3 Utica 2:41.14 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Samet, David JR-3 Utica 2:46.70 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
4 Rodgers, Liam SR-4 Utica 2:46.92 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Healy, Patrick FR-1 Nazareth 2:47.41 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
6 Lawrence, James SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:47.74 C 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
7 Reed, Hunter FR-1 Utica 2:47.76 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Schlenker, Vincent FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:49.83 C 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
9 Nelson, Omar FR-1 Hartwick 2:50.79 2018 Crowell Open Dec 1, 2018
10 Engelhart, Kyle SO-2 Utica 2:52.21 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Howe, Jacob SO-2 Utica 2:53.31 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 James, Sean SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:54.02 C 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
13 Gunther, PJ SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:54.22 C 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
14 Philippe, Cory FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:55.78 C 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
15 Block, Dan SR-4 Utica 2:56.35 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Swiecki, Kyle SR-4 Utica 3:02.02 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
17 Scamardella, Jonathan FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:02.86 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
18 Smith, Jordan SR-4 Utica 3:09.86 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
19 Kainer, Evan SR-4 Stevens Institute 3:12.84 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
20 Pecoraro, Chase JR-3 Utica 3:19.15 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 James, Sean SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:34.34 C 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
2 Stokoe, Grant FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:35.65 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 LaDue, Trevor FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:35.78 C NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
4 Deuschle, Tyler JR-3 Houghton 4:36.22 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Ford, Andrew FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:36.66 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
6 Rodgers, Liam SR-4 Utica 4:37.01 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
7 Daoust, Bernard JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:38.21 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Russo, Robby FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:38.48 C NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
9 Block, Dan SR-4 Utica 4:40.12 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Ware, David FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:40.99 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
11 Arabagian, Greg SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:42.22 C 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
12 Tomaka, Josh FR-1 Nazareth 4:43.67 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Reed, Hunter FR-1 Utica 4:43.90 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
14 Ashton, Nick SR-4 Utica 4:44.59 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
15 Gostomski, Matthew SR-4 Houghton 4:44.61 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Sullivan, Dominik SO-2 Houghton 4:45.95 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Engelhart, Kyle SO-2 Utica 4:46.54 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Samet, David JR-3 Utica 4:47.56 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Russo, Dave FR-1 Houghton 4:48.16 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Hall, Jason JR-3 Nazareth 4:48.76 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lyons, Brenna SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:33.71 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Lundemo, Trinity FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:34.18 C NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
3 Phillips, Kaitlyn SR-4 Utica 5:35.20 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Miller, Juliette SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:36.27 C Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Lewis, Renee SR-4 Utica 5:37.54 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Ostrowski, Jessica SO-2 Utica 5:41.68 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
7 Reid, Maggie SR-4 Utica 5:55.02 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
8 Aldred, Jessica FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:57.18 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Highers, Taylor FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:57.71 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 McCabe, Jenessa SR-4 Utica 5:58.47 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Hotchkiss, Julia SO-2 Houghton 5:59.13 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Pigott, Shannon SO-2 Houghton 6:03.23 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
13 Collins, Alivia FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:06.64 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Cannavo, Sarina JR-3 Utica 6:10.64 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
15 Michelsen, Sara FR-1 Utica 6:11.31 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
16 Darling, Elizabeth SO-2 Utica 6:12.79 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
17 King, Taylor FR-1 Hartwick 6:14.99 2018 Crowell Open Dec 1, 2018
18 Cronin, Hayley FR-1 Nazareth 6:17.02 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Fancher, Ashley FR-1 Alfred 6:18.29 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
20 Daino, Kristin SO-2 Utica 6:21.64 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marlow, Mitch JR-3 Utica 8:57.54 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
2 Deuschle, Tyler JR-3 Houghton 9:05.15 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
3 Daoust, Bernard JR-3 St. John Fisher 9:11.09 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
4 Gostomski, Matthew SR-4 Houghton 9:11.98 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Catalano, Jake JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:16.68 C NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
6 Ford, Andrew FR-1 St. John Fisher 9:24.07 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Frink, Leland JR-3 Utica 9:29.19 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
8 Engelhart, Kyle SO-2 Utica 9:35.47 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
9 Block, Dan SR-4 Utica 9:36.42 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
10 Peters, Dylan JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:43.65 C NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
11 Bell, Dillon SO-2 Houghton 9:44.44 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Brown, Michael SO-2 Nazareth 9:46.43 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Rodgers, Liam SR-4 Utica 9:51.18 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
14 Sullivan, Dominik SO-2 Houghton 9:53.07 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
15 McKenna, Tom FR-1 Stevens Institute 9:55.02 C NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
16 Gleason, Tristin SO-2 Houghton 9:55.26 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
17 Guzman, Cesar FR-1 St. John Fisher 9:56.07 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
18 English, Ryan FR-1 St. John Fisher 9:57.18 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
19 Yeager, Adam FR-1 St. John Fisher 10:04.92 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
20 Trivison, Patrick FR-1 St. John Fisher 10:07.94 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Renee SR-4 Utica 11:03.87 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
2 Hensler, Clarissa SO-2 St. John Fisher 11:14.15 C Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Miller, Juliette SR-4 St. John Fisher 11:15.34 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
4 Lyons, Brenna SR-4 St. John Fisher 11:18.51 C Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Phillips, Kaitlyn SR-4 Utica 11:19.67 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
6 Sheridan, Kiera SR-4 Stevens Institute 11:41.21 C NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
7 Langlois, Shelby JR-3 Houghton 11:42.92 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Dunkelberg, Gabriella JR-3 St. John Fisher 11:46.75 C Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Hullihen, Hannah SO-2 Nazareth 12:02.73 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Kennard, Taylor JR-3 St. John Fisher 12:04.13 C Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Ferlicca, Mackenzie FR-1 St. John Fisher 12:11.66 C Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Guilfoil, Lauren SO-2 Nazareth 12:13.09 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Zosso, Milena SR-4 Hartwick 12:14.76 2018 Crowell Open Dec 1, 2018
14 Michelsen, Sara FR-1 Utica 12:15.84 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
15 Pigott, Shannon SO-2 Houghton 12:17.50 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Carestia, Christiana SO-2 St. John Fisher 12:21.75 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
17 Ostrowski, Jessica SO-2 Utica 12:26.25 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Donato, Olivia SR-4 Houghton 12:40.02 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Hardiman, Anna JR-3 Houghton 12:49.84 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Passetti, Holly SO-2 Alfred 13:02.86 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 St. John Fisher 11:07.73 C Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Stevens Institute 11:19.18 C NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
3 Alfred 12:01.02 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stevens Institute 13:25.35 C NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
2 St. John Fisher 14:00.57 C Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Alfred 15:07.56 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Murphy, Sean JR-3 Utica 6.64m 21' 9.5" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
2 Watlington, Ka'Sean JR-3 Utica 6.62m 21' 8.75" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
3 Simpson, Marquis FR-1 Utica 6.58m 21' 7.25" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
4 Swiecki, Kyle SR-4 Utica 6.55m 21' 6" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
5 Akpanoko, Desmond JR-3 Utica 6.54m 21' 5.5" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
6 Kainer, Evan SR-4 Stevens Institute 6.53m 21' 5.25" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
7 Jefferson, Brian SR-4 Stevens Institute 6.44m 21' 1.5" 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
8 Rollins, Kyle SO-2 St. John Fisher 6.39m 20' 11.75" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Wright, Keegan FR-1 Utica 6.29m 20' 7.75" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
10 Smith, Jordan SR-4 Utica 6.28m 20' 7.25" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
11 LaMastra, Danny SO-2 Stevens Institute 6.25m 20' 6.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
12 Pishkula, Jacob FR-1 Utica 6.24m 20' 5.75" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
13 Scamardella, Jonathan FR-1 Stevens Institute 6.23m 20' 5.25" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
14 Mapes, Zachary SR-4 Alfred 6.13m 20' 1.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Angelone, Aeden FR-1 Stevens Institute 6.05m 19' 10.25" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
16 Pecoraro, Chase JR-3 Utica 6.02m 19' 9" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
16 Kanu, John SO-2 Houghton 6.02m 19' 9" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Englund, Christian SO-2 Utica 6.01m 19' 8.75" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
19 Harrison, Jervon JR-3 Nazareth 5.86m 19' 2.75" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
20 Gano, Tahir FR-1 Alfred 5.85m 19' 2.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Eaton, Alycia SR-4 Nazareth 5.51m 18' 1" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
2 Brust, Haley SR-4 St. John Fisher 5.46m 17' 11" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
3 Cognetti, Gianna FR-1 Utica 5.04m 16' 6.5" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
4 Pawlewicz, Erica SR-4 St. John Fisher 5.03m 16' 6" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Irwin, Katherine SR-4 Nazareth 4.96m 16' 3.25" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
6 Regan, Kali SO-2 Utica 4.91m 16' 1.5" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
7 Perry, Danielle JR-3 Alfred 4.86m 15' 11.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Buhrle, Alexandra SO-2 St. John Fisher 4.83m 15' 10.25" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Feathers, Stephanie SO-2 Utica 4.79m 15' 8.75" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
10 Charlonne, Brittany SR-4 Utica 4.76m 15' 7.5" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
11 Savova, Ellie FR-1 Stevens Institute 4.67m 15' 4" 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
12 Thomas, Sara SR-4 Nazareth 4.63m 15' 2.25" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
13 Brautlacht, Kalei JR-3 Houghton 4.53m 14' 10.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Gleason, Shannon SO-2 Utica 4.51m 14' 9.75" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
15 Rogers, Samantha FR-1 Nazareth 4.50m 14' 9.25" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Hummel, Mikaela JR-3 Houghton 4.46m 14' 7.75" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Posey, Tekitha SO-2 Utica 4.41m 14' 5.75" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Rodriguez, Michelle SR-4 Utica 4.29m 14' 1" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
19 Szpila, Alexandria SR-4 St. John Fisher 4.24m 13' 11" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Maxwell, Cora JR-3 Utica 4.18m 13' 8.75" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Heedram, Keanu JR-3 Utica 15.78m 51' 9.25" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Leader, Zack SO-2 Utica 14.06m 46' 1.5" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
3 Robinson, Jonathan SR-4 St. John Fisher 13.75m 45' 1.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Mathewson, Ross SR-4 St. John Fisher 13.50m 44' 3.5" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
5 Miner, Leyton JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.40m 43' 11.75" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 McCoy, Saul SO-2 Alfred 12.90m 42' 4" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
7 Desautels, Ryan SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.67m 41' 7" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
8 Mucica, Andrew JR-3 Utica 12.63m 41' 5.25" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
9 Reitz, Nicholas SR-4 Alfred 12.39m 40' 7.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Sariego, Kieran SO-2 Alfred 12.20m 40' 0.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
11 Truong, Brandon SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.04m 39' 6" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
12 Smith, Jordan SR-4 Utica 12.00m 39' 4.5" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 McCauley, Max JR-3 Stevens Institute 11.81m 38' 9" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
14 Corcoran, Chase SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.74m 38' 6.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
15 Englund, Christian SO-2 Utica 11.43m 37' 6" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
16 Angelone, Aeden FR-1 Stevens Institute 11.22m 36' 9.75" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
17 Alfeo, Dan SR-4 Utica 11.00m 36' 1.25" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
18 Corwin, William SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.92m 35' 10" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
19 Matthis, Kieran FR-1 Utica 10.46m 34' 4" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
20 Mateo, Enmanuel JR-3 Utica 10.35m 33' 11.5" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weeks, Katie SR-4 Stevens Institute 12.32m 40' 5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
2 Strong, Karlee SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.20m 40' 0.5" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
3 Lehman, Jordan SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.73m 38' 6" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Palmer, Madison FR-1 Alfred 11.37m 37' 3.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Paghetti, Gabrielle FR-1 Nazareth 11.35m 37' 3" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
6 Fales, Emily SR-4 Utica 10.97m 36' 0" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
7 Criswell, Ally FR-1 Nazareth 10.49m 34' 5" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
8 Zizzo, Nikki SR-4 Utica 10.44m 34' 3" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Rodriguez, Michelle SR-4 Utica 10.40m 34' 1.5" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Reilly, Samantha FR-1 Stevens Institute 10.30m 33' 9.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
11 Ferguson, Molly SR-4 Utica 10.13m 33' 3" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
12 Feathers, Stephanie SO-2 Utica 9.84m 32' 3.5" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
13 Blankenberg, Grace FR-1 Nazareth 9.80m 32' 2" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
14 Brown, Brealle JR-3 Utica 9.53m 31' 3.25" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
15 Riley, Rena FR-1 Alfred 9.52m 31' 3" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Robinson, Bailey FR-1 Nazareth 9.18m 30' 1.5" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
17 Charlonne, Brittany SR-4 Utica 9.08m 29' 9.5" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
18 Rohde, Morgan JR-3 Houghton 8.97m 29' 5.25" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Gleason, Shannon SO-2 Utica 8.89m 29' 2" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
20 Boateng, Esther SO-2 Alfred 8.40m 27' 6.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mathewson, Ross SR-4 St. John Fisher 16.29m 53' 5.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Dimock, Parker SR-4 Stevens Institute 16.08m 52' 9.25" 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
3 Desautels, Ryan SO-2 St. John Fisher 15.29m 50' 2" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Robinson, Jonathan SR-4 St. John Fisher 15.17m 49' 9.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
5 Corcoran, Chase SO-2 St. John Fisher 15.03m 49' 3.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
6 Leader, Zack SO-2 Utica 14.71m 48' 3.25" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Heedram, Keanu JR-3 Utica 14.50m 47' 7" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
8 McCauley, Max JR-3 Stevens Institute 14.17m 46' 6" 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
9 Fyffe, DeAndre FR-1 Utica 14.14m 46' 4.75" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Mucica, Andrew JR-3 Utica 14.03m 46' 0.5" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
11 Sariego, Kieran SO-2 Alfred 13.05m 42' 9.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Truong, Brandon SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.96m 42' 6.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
13 Alfeo, Dan SR-4 Utica 12.35m 40' 6.25" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
14 Reitz, Nicholas SR-4 Alfred 12.13m 39' 9.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
15 Mateo, Enmanuel JR-3 Utica 12.01m 39' 5" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Yeboah, Edward SR-4 Utica 11.45m 37' 6.75" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
17 Labayewski, Thomas SO-2 Utica 10.96m 35' 11.5" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 McCoy, Saul SO-2 Alfred 10.16m 33' 4" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Matthis, Kieran FR-1 Utica 9.86m 32' 4.25" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
20 Harrington, Brett SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.36m 30' 8.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weeks, Katie SR-4 Stevens Institute 17.15m 56' 3.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
2 Fales, Emily SR-4 Utica 13.49m 44' 3.25" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
3 Brown, Brealle JR-3 Utica 13.43m 44' 0.75" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Lewis, Aneesa JR-3 Utica 13.40m 43' 11.75" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Ferguson, Molly SR-4 Utica 13.06m 42' 10.25" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Criswell, Ally FR-1 Nazareth 13.02m 42' 8.75" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
7 Robinson, Bailey FR-1 Nazareth 12.84m 42' 1.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Liddiard, Ashley SO-2 Houghton 12.84m 42' 1.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
9 Blankenberg, Grace FR-1 Nazareth 12.76m 41' 10.5" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
10 Izydorczak, Elizabeth SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.73m 41' 9.25" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Strong, Karlee SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.56m 41' 2.5" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
12 Lehman, Jordan SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.26m 40' 2.75" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Palmer, Madison FR-1 Alfred 12.17m 39' 11.25" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Zizzo, Nikki SR-4 Utica 11.37m 37' 3.75" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
15 Larson, Elizabeth SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.36m 37' 3.25" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
16 Paghetti, Gabrielle FR-1 Nazareth 11.29m 37' 0.5" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
17 Rohde, Morgan JR-3 Houghton 10.34m 33' 11.25" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Woodin, Ciara SO-2 Houghton 9.84m 32' 3.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
19 Laccetti, AnaMaria FR-1 Stevens Institute 9.60m 31' 6" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
20 Detlet, Jordan SO-2 Stevens Institute 9.11m 29' 10.75" 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018