NEWMAC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 10.68 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.8
2 Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 10.81 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.3
2 Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 10.81 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.8
4 Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2 Springfield 10.95 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.8
5 Beckloff, Shayne FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.03 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.3
6 Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 11.08 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.8
7 Duren, James FR-1 Coast Guard 11.09 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.5
7 Rus, Alex JR-3 WPI 11.09 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 2.2
9 McCracken, Eric JR-3 Springfield 11.18 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.3
10 Whitney, Andrew FR-1 WPI 11.22 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.3
11 Liu, Alex FR-1 MIT 11.24 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019 2.6
12 Kopellas, William JR-3 WPI 11.28 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.6
13 Haney, Sean JR-3 Babson 11.32 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.6
13 Bishop, Michael SR-4 Coast Guard 11.32 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019 2.1
15 Fleury, Nick JR-3 WPI 11.36 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.4
16 Moroles, Miguel JR-3 Coast Guard 11.39 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.6
17 Frystak, Nicholas SR-4 Coast Guard 11.50 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019 2.1
18 Jibril-Barnes, Adam FR-1 Coast Guard 11.51 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.6
19 Dias, Deshaun JR-3 Springfield 11.52 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.8
20 Pawlina, Jacob SR-4 Coast Guard 11.53 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019 2.1
21 Shute, Sayin SR-4 Babson 11.59 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.5
21 Rezendes, Sean JR-3 Babson 11.59 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.2
23 Jung, Alex JR-3 Coast Guard 11.65 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 1.0
24 Authier, Jarod SR-4 Springfield 11.66 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 1.5
25 Amenlemah, Emmaneul FR-1 Springfield 11.67 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019 -1.6
26 Kennedy, Joa SO-2 MIT 11.80 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 1.0
27 Delorie, Geoffrey SO-2 Coast Guard 11.84 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.6
28 Friend, Aidan SR-4 Springfield 11.87 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 1.1
29 Shao, Andrew FR-1 MIT 11.89 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019 1.7
30 Reilly, Mike FR-1 WPI 11.95 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 1.0
31 Petrin, Zach FR-1 Babson 12.15 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 1.5
32 Bordieri, Bobby SR-4 Springfield 12.42 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019 -0.6
33 Lynch, Ryan JR-3 Springfield 13.23 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019 -1.6

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Raffone, Angelina JR-3 Babson 12.24 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.9
2 Gausland, Briana JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.33 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.6
3 Menkiti, Michelle JR-3 MIT 12.36 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.7
4 Case , Alexandra FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.54 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 5.6
5 Walker, Margaret FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.63 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.7
5 Pawlak, Katherine FR-1 WPI 12.63 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.0
7 Tantorski, Abigail SR-4 Springfield 12.64 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.1
8 Fackrell, Sydney FR-1 Springfield 12.65 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.6
9 Daddario, Sarah SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.83 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.6
10 Tanner, Arden SO-2 WPI 12.85 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.6
11 Knight, Janelle FR-1 WPI 12.87 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.6
12 Beck, Anna JR-3 Coast Guard 12.93 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019 5.2
13 Mukulu, Tamara SO-2 Mount Holyoke 13.01 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.8
14 Wohlin, Isabelle SO-2 Mount Holyoke 13.05 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019 1.1
15 Spear , Saralynn SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.08 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 5.6
16 Matre, Elizabeth FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.14 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 3.0
17 Gencorelli, Michelle SR-4 WPI 13.15 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 1.1
18 Evans, Katie JR-3 Springfield 13.18 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 2.2
19 Melvin, Claire FR-1 MIT 13.33 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
20 Donohue, Emma FR-1 Springfield 13.52 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.6
21 Fukumura, Yuriko SR-4 Wellesley 13.68 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.6
22 Jamison, Hannah FR-1 Coast Guard 13.71 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019 5.2
23 Smith, Aiyana SO-2 Wellesley 13.78 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.5
24 Sugioka, Hana SO-2 Wellesley 13.93 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019 1.0
25 Percival, Alexys FR-1 Coast Guard 13.98 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.5
26 Turner, Nyjah JR-3 Coast Guard 14.00 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.5
27 Lane, Katelynn FR-1 Coast Guard 14.04 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019 5.2
28 Frazier, Emily SO-2 Springfield 14.14 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019 -0.9
29 Robb, Margaret FR-1 Mount Holyoke 14.23 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.8
29 Berets, Rachel SO-2 Wellesley 14.23 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.2
31 Fong, Kayla SO-2 Wellesley 14.24 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.7
32 Pendl-Robinson, Leah FR-1 Mount Holyoke 14.35 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 1.9
33 Phelan, Michaela FR-1 Mount Holyoke 14.36 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 1.9
34 Fall, Yacine SO-2 Smith 14.41 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019 0.5
35 Rowles, Taylor JR-3 Coast Guard 14.42 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.6
36 Okonkwo, Somto SO-2 Smith 14.67 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019 0.5
37 Garland-Dore , Sophie FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.87 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 2.4
38 Smith, Emily FR-1 Babson 15.40 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.5

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 21.43 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.7
2 Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 21.49 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 2.4
3 Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 21.56 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.5
4 Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2 Springfield 21.94 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.7
5 Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 22.19 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.2
6 Rus, Alex JR-3 WPI 22.30 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
7 Beckloff, Shayne FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.58 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.7
8 Duren, James FR-1 Coast Guard 22.68 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.6
9 McCracken, Eric JR-3 Springfield 22.75 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
10 Bishop, Michael SR-4 Coast Guard 22.81 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019 1.7
11 Liu, Alex FR-1 MIT 22.87 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019 1.2
12 Frystak, Nicholas SR-4 Coast Guard 22.88 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019 1.7
13 Fleury, Nick JR-3 WPI 22.99 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.4
14 Duchatellier, Nick FR-1 MIT 23.05 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019 2.9
15 Moroles, Miguel JR-3 Coast Guard 23.16 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
16 Haney, Sean JR-3 Babson 23.17 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.4
17 Mackay-Morgan, Damian SO-2 Springfield 23.22 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.2
18 Pawlina, Jacob SR-4 Coast Guard 23.34 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
19 Rhim, Kristian SO-2 Springfield 23.41 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
19 Billings, John SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.41 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 0.7
21 Kohanik, Ethan SO-2 Babson 23.44 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
22 Coughlin, Devin FR-1 WPI 23.46 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
23 Jung, Alex JR-3 Coast Guard 23.53 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
24 Kopellas, William JR-3 WPI 23.54 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.5
25 Dias, Deshaun JR-3 Springfield 23.68 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 -0.3
26 Perlich, Matthew SR-4 Coast Guard 23.69 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019 1.7
27 Shute, Sayin SR-4 Babson 23.71 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.5
28 Virkler, Nick JR-3 Babson 23.86 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.6
29 Cianciolo, Colin FR-1 Babson 24.23 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.6
30 Jaques, Chris JR-3 Coast Guard 24.37 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.4
31 Friend, Aidan SR-4 Springfield 24.39 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019 -1.5
32 Arora, Samir JR-3 Babson 24.66 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.3
33 Cabling, Jeremie JR-3 Babson 24.70 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.9
34 Smith , Marcel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.71 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 2.4
35 Bordieri, Bobby SR-4 Springfield 24.93 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019 -1.2
36 Lynch, Ryan JR-3 Springfield 26.88 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Menkiti, Michelle JR-3 MIT 25.36 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.5
2 Gausland, Briana JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.43 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 0.6
3 Beck, Anna JR-3 Coast Guard 25.83 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 1.9
4 Case , Alexandra FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.93 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.7
5 Gencorelli, Michelle SR-4 WPI 26.04 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.0
6 Tenney, Tiffany SR-4 Springfield 26.10 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
7 Tantorski, Abigail SR-4 Springfield 26.14 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
8 Raffone, Angelina JR-3 Babson 26.29 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.6
9 Lawrence, Adora JR-3 Coast Guard 26.38 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.4
10 Knight, Janelle FR-1 WPI 26.48 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.8
11 McLaughlin, Sydney FR-1 Babson 26.55 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.2
12 Walker, Margaret FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.57 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 1.5
13 Ishamuddin, Sarah SO-2 MIT 26.61 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019 2.1
14 Pawlak, Katherine FR-1 WPI 26.82 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.3
15 Fackrell, Sydney FR-1 Springfield 26.87 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.3
16 Daddario, Sarah SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.00 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 1.3
17 Evans, Katie JR-3 Springfield 27.04 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.7
18 Matre, Elizabeth FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.20 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 1.7
19 Tanner, Arden SO-2 WPI 27.22 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.8
20 Wohlin, Isabelle SO-2 Mount Holyoke 27.24 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019 1.4
21 Shaw , Ellen SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.25 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 -0.7
22 Jacobs, Katherine FR-1 Babson 27.27 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.1
23 Frombach, Kristen SR-4 MIT 27.31 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019 3.4
24 Spear , Saralynn SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.37 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 1.3
25 Bynum, Kristina SR-4 Coast Guard 27.42 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 1.3
26 Mukulu, Tamara SO-2 Mount Holyoke 27.62 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019 0.7
27 Donohue, Emma FR-1 Springfield 27.65 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
28 Yokanovich, Ava FR-1 Wellesley 27.85 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -1.8
28 Lamoso, Ana SO-2 Babson 27.85 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.7
30 Jamison, Hannah FR-1 Coast Guard 27.90 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 3.2
31 Kirschner, Elizabeth SO-2 WPI 28.01 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
31 Warren, Seneca JR-3 WPI 28.01 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.5
33 LaPlante, Emily SO-2 Springfield 28.02 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
34 Percival, Alexys FR-1 Coast Guard 28.20 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.7
35 Wood, Danielle JR-3 Springfield 28.25 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
36 Kennedy, Joanna FR-1 MIT 28.28 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019 1.7
37 Dines, Lauren JR-3 Wellesley 28.34 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.9
38 Smith, Aiyana SO-2 Wellesley 28.50 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.3
39 Colwell, Madeline JR-3 Coast Guard 28.66 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.7
40 Van Dyne, Chloe FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.78 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 3.2
41 Pearson , Chellsie SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.84 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 6.1
42 Fall, Yacine SO-2 Smith 29.05 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 0.4
43 Schofield, Nina FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.08 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 -0.7
44 Goodman, Aleice SR-4 Smith 29.11 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
45 Sugioka, Hana SO-2 Wellesley 29.14 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.4
46 Fukumura, Yuriko SR-4 Wellesley 29.34 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.7
47 Moss, Corrin SR-4 Mount Holyoke 29.38 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 1.6
48 Pendl-Robinson, Leah FR-1 Mount Holyoke 29.57 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 1.6
49 Robb, Margaret FR-1 Mount Holyoke 29.62 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019 1.4
50 Nash, Sydney FR-1 Mount Holyoke 29.64 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 3.0
51 Fong, Kayla SO-2 Wellesley 29.65 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.1
52 Phelan, Michaela FR-1 Mount Holyoke 29.71 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 3.0
53 Berets, Rachel SO-2 Wellesley 29.73 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.5
54 Godzinski, Cole SR-4 WPI 29.74 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.5
55 Rowles, Taylor JR-3 Coast Guard 29.79 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.5
56 Okonkwo, Somto SO-2 Smith 30.27 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 1.6
56 Rice, Eve SO-2 Babson 30.27 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 -1.3
56 Cronin, Emsie SR-4 Mount Holyoke 30.27 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 0.6
59 Garland-Dore , Sophie FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 30.55 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 6.1
60 Frazier, Emily SO-2 Springfield 30.90 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019 -1.6
61 Smith, Emily FR-1 Babson 31.89 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 5.9

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 48.33 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
2 Rus, Alex JR-3 WPI 48.82 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
3 Duchatellier, Nick FR-1 MIT 49.54 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
4 Duren, James FR-1 Coast Guard 49.80 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
5 Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 49.85 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
6 Billings, John SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 50.49 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
7 Steeves, Benjamin SO-2 WPI 50.62 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
8 Cianciolo, Colin FR-1 Babson 50.65 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
9 Fleury, Nick JR-3 WPI 50.80 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Akindolie, Elijah FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 50.89 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
11 Meyer, Nate FR-1 WPI 51.09 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Jung, Alex JR-3 Coast Guard 51.43 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
13 Moroles, Miguel JR-3 Coast Guard 51.57 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
14 Frystak, Nicholas SR-4 Coast Guard 51.74 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
15 Rhim, Kristian SO-2 Springfield 51.75 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
16 Coughlin, Devin FR-1 WPI 51.77 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 51.90 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Virkler, Nick JR-3 Babson 52.07 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
19 Arora, Samir JR-3 Babson 52.09 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
20 Lally, Owen FR-1 WPI 52.14 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Johnson, Sydney SR-4 Coast Guard 52.25 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
22 Foster, Reed FR-1 MIT 52.37 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
23 Perlich, Matthew SR-4 Coast Guard 52.51 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
24 Tolan, Cormac SO-2 Springfield 52.87 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
25 Bishop, Michael SR-4 Coast Guard 52.94 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
26 Ingoldsby, Hudson FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 53.21 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
27 Jaques, Chris JR-3 Coast Guard 53.43 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
28 Fischer, Kevin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 53.46 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
29 Schofield, Matt FR-1 MIT 53.57 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
30 Kennedy, Joa SO-2 MIT 54.21 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
31 Hauman, Jackson FR-1 WPI 54.79 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
32 Brunswick, Jack FR-1 Coast Guard 55.08 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
33 Reilly, Mike FR-1 WPI 56.14 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 DuPont, Hunter JR-3 Springfield 56.50 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Kniska , Andrew FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:01.41 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lawrence, Adora JR-3 Coast Guard 56.62 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Tenney, Tiffany SR-4 Springfield 57.69 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
3 Beck, Anna JR-3 Coast Guard 58.44 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
4 Ishamuddin, Sarah SO-2 MIT 1:00.70 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
5 Nugent, Katie SR-4 WPI 1:00.83 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
6 Roach, Maeve SO-2 Coast Guard 1:00.91 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
7 McLaughlin, Sydney FR-1 Babson 1:00.92 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
8 Yokanovich, Ava FR-1 Wellesley 1:01.10 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
9 Del Guercio, Olivia SR-4 Smith 1:01.15 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
10 Frombach, Kristen SR-4 MIT 1:01.19 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
11 Mukulu, Tamara SO-2 Mount Holyoke 1:01.28 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
12 Lamoso, Ana SO-2 Babson 1:02.28 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 Warren, Seneca JR-3 WPI 1:02.64 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
14 Gencorelli, Michelle SR-4 WPI 1:02.74 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Jamison, Hannah FR-1 Coast Guard 1:03.03 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
16 Nippert, Katy SO-2 WPI 1:03.11 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Matre, Elizabeth FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:03.13 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
18 Landler, Anna FR-1 MIT 1:03.41 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
19 Perry, Madison SO-2 WPI 1:03.48 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
20 Percival, Alexys FR-1 Coast Guard 1:03.53 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
21 Colwell, Madeline JR-3 Coast Guard 1:04.09 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
22 Stapleton, Sarah SO-2 Smith 1:04.26 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
23 Abdullahi, Rumbila FR-1 Smith 1:04.35 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
24 Regan, Grace SO-2 Babson 1:04.97 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
25 Nash, Sydney FR-1 Mount Holyoke 1:05.09 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
26 Wegman, Liz JR-3 Wellesley 1:05.20 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
27 Meore, Nichole FR-1 Springfield 1:05.33 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
28 Rice, Eve SO-2 Babson 1:05.63 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
29 Smith, Sophia FR-1 Smith 1:06.18 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
30 Pearson , Chellsie SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:06.31 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
31 Karch, Amanda FR-1 Babson 1:06.41 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
32 Lehman, Vivian FR-1 Babson 1:06.48 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
33 Harris, Jenn SR-4 Wellesley 1:07.36 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
34 Rowles, Taylor JR-3 Coast Guard 1:07.64 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
35 Phelan, Michaela FR-1 Mount Holyoke 1:08.20 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019
36 Van Dyne, Chloe FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:08.54 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
37 Robb, Margaret FR-1 Mount Holyoke 1:09.20 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
38 Smith, Emily FR-1 Babson 1:12.11 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
39 Holm, Megan SO-2 Smith 1:12.77 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019
40 Garland-Dore , Sophie FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:13.26 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
41 Mishler, Stephanie FR-1 Babson 1:13.99 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
42 Craig, Sammi FR-1 Mount Holyoke 1:15.01 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
43 Parrish, Victoria SR-4 Mount Holyoke 1:16.10 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wittenberg, Ryan SR-4 WPI 1:51.62 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
2 Steeves, Benjamin SO-2 WPI 1:52.55 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
3 Davis, Josiah SO-2 Coast Guard 1:53.58 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
4 Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden FR-1 MIT 1:54.93 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
5 Alford, Simon JR-3 MIT 1:55.28 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
6 Dynan, Matthew SR-4 Babson 1:55.39 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
7 Akindolie, Elijah FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:56.18 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
8 Arora, Samir JR-3 Babson 1:56.36 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
9 Cianciolo, Colin FR-1 Babson 1:56.49 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
10 Lally, Owen FR-1 WPI 1:57.03 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
11 Johnson, Sydney SR-4 Coast Guard 1:57.47 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
12 Fischer, Kevin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:57.51 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
13 Kerst, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 1:57.60 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
14 Allen, Russell FR-1 Springfield 1:57.66 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
15 Foster, Reed FR-1 MIT 1:57.93 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
16 Meyer, Nate FR-1 WPI 1:58.14 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
17 Brooks, Brian FR-1 WPI 1:58.23 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
18 Rajagopal, Ellery SO-2 MIT 1:58.26 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
19 Virkler, Nick JR-3 Babson 1:58.43 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
20 O'Driscoll, Kevin JR-3 WPI 1:58.53 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
21 Tolan, Cormac SO-2 Springfield 1:58.85 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Slaney, Kent SO-2 MIT 1:59.40 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
23 Marwill, Joe FR-1 Babson 1:59.98 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
24 Schofield, Matt FR-1 MIT 2:00.05 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
25 Brunswick, Jack FR-1 Coast Guard 2:00.32 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
26 Regan, Collin FR-1 Babson 2:01.93 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
27 Meyer, Jeffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 2:02.24 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
28 Taminger, Benjamin SR-4 Coast Guard 2:02.50 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
29 Hauman, Jackson FR-1 WPI 2:02.64 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
30 McIsaac , Finlay FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:03.36 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
31 Duren, James FR-1 Coast Guard 2:03.67 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
32 Roberts, Dominic SO-2 Coast Guard 2:04.72 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
33 Campbell, Matthew FR-1 Babson 2:05.53 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
34 Piatt, Owen FR-1 Coast Guard 2:05.79 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
35 Jung, Alex JR-3 Coast Guard 2:06.52 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
36 King, Erik JR-3 Springfield 2:08.32 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 MacNeil, Kyle SR-4 Springfield 2:09.06 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
38 Sclafani, Dominic FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:09.28 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
39 Devine , Alec FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:13.71 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
40 Cantaluppi, Michael FR-1 Babson 2:14.29 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tregoning, Bailey SR-4 MIT 2:10.98 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Trautner, Margaret JR-3 MIT 2:12.03 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
3 McPhillips, Marissa JR-3 MIT 2:16.69 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
4 Madeia, Kristen SR-4 Springfield 2:18.53 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Moss, Corrin SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:18.92 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
6 Brooks, Skylar JR-3 MIT 2:20.39 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
7 Del Guercio, Olivia SR-4 Smith 2:21.98 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
8 Schadt, Callie JR-3 WPI 2:22.84 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Roach, Maeve SO-2 Coast Guard 2:24.12 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
10 Nugent, Katie SR-4 WPI 2:24.14 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Nistler, Keely SO-2 WPI 2:24.30 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
12 Hartzel, Emma FR-1 WPI 2:25.21 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 Nash, Sydney FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:25.39 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
14 Murdock, Abigail SO-2 Springfield 2:25.83 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
15 Rodriquez, Stephanie JR-3 Babson 2:26.31 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Garcia, Karena SO-2 Smith 2:26.50 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Jacob, Simone SO-2 Mount Holyoke 2:27.61 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
18 Scrivanich, Mary FR-1 WPI 2:27.67 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
19 Shipman, Ava SO-2 Wellesley 2:28.56 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
20 O'Dea, Katie FR-1 Smith 2:29.35 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
21 Regan, Grace SO-2 Babson 2:29.52 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 Leckbee , Katherine FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:29.86 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
23 El Hajj , Chelsea FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:29.96 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
24 Brown, Katherine SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:29.99 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
25 Suski, Olivia JR-3 Coast Guard 2:30.13 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
26 Rieders, Madeline SO-2 Mount Holyoke 2:30.14 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
27 Rieders, Hannah SO-2 Mount Holyoke 2:30.19 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
28 Cohan, Holly JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:30.35 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
29 Abdullahi, Rumbila FR-1 Smith 2:31.77 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
30 Pardi , Gina JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:31.97 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
31 Duggan, Lauren JR-3 Springfield 2:32.01 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
32 Cronin, Emsie SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:32.25 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
33 Lowther, Amanda SO-2 WPI 2:32.84 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 LeBlanc, Abigail JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:33.54 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
35 Whipkey, Nicole FR-1 WPI 2:33.57 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
36 Karch, Amanda FR-1 Babson 2:33.78 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
37 Wegman, Liz JR-3 Wellesley 2:33.84 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
38 Stapleton, Amelia SR-4 Smith 2:34.95 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019
39 LaPlante, Emily SO-2 Springfield 2:35.36 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
40 Lee, Bettina JR-3 Smith 2:35.52 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
41 Rodman, Natalie FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:35.67 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
42 Demers , Allie FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:36.88 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
43 Lawlor, Julia SO-2 Babson 2:40.28 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
44 Stapleton, Sarah SO-2 Smith 2:41.26 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019
45 Hartl, Mia SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:41.72 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
46 Kehoe, Paige JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:42.00 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
47 Garabedian, Kayla FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:42.22 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
48 Weiss, Allison FR-1 Smith 2:42.55 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
49 Kirschner, Elizabeth SO-2 WPI 2:43.41 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
50 Yount , Emma FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:44.84 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
51 Kearney, Amanda FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:45.84 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
52 Lindblom, Charlotte FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:49.03 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
53 Mishler, Stephanie FR-1 Babson 2:52.11 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
54 Day, Molly SR-4 Smith 2:52.48 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019
55 Holm, Megan SO-2 Smith 2:52.68 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
56 Parrish, Victoria SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:54.43 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dynan, Matthew SR-4 Babson 3:53.52 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
2 Brooks, Brian FR-1 WPI 3:58.25 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
3 Wittenberg, Ryan SR-4 WPI 4:00.40 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Maloney, Dennis SR-4 MIT 4:01.04 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
5 Mah, Andrew FR-1 MIT 4:01.12 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
6 Davis, Josiah SO-2 Coast Guard 4:01.92 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
7 Doblar, Dylan SO-2 MIT 4:03.27 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
8 Walter, David SR-4 MIT 4:03.72 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
9 Atkinson, Colton SR-4 Coast Guard 4:04.62 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
10 McGlumphy, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 4:05.72 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
11 Costello, Greg FR-1 Coast Guard 4:06.99 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
12 Slaney, Kent SO-2 MIT 4:08.26 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
13 Derrick, Josh JR-3 MIT 4:09.66 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
14 Regan, Collin FR-1 Babson 4:09.86 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
15 Brady, Michael SR-4 WPI 4:10.73 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Allen, Russell FR-1 Springfield 4:10.74 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Kerst, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 4:10.98 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
18 Goldy, Steven JR-3 MIT 4:11.11 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
19 Gaetjens, Remi SR-4 WPI 4:11.79 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Sclafani, Dominic FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:11.83 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
21 Piatt, Owen FR-1 Coast Guard 4:13.25 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
22 Kearney, Alex SR-4 Coast Guard 4:13.63 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
23 Simoneau, Alex FR-1 WPI 4:13.69 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
24 Doyle, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 4:13.83 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
25 Yatsuhashi, Andrew FR-1 WPI 4:14.49 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Marwill, Joe FR-1 Babson 4:15.79 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
27 Gallant, Andre JR-3 Coast Guard 4:15.90 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
28 Fischer, Kevin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:17.43 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
29 Meyer, Jeffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 4:17.50 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
30 Arora, Samir JR-3 Babson 4:17.69 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
31 Roth, Joseph SO-2 Coast Guard 4:18.00 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
32 Landergan, Mark SR-4 WPI 4:18.36 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
33 Tringali, Christopher JR-3 Springfield 4:19.44 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
34 Anderson, William FR-1 Coast Guard 4:19.72 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
35 Vermette, Ryan SO-2 Springfield 4:20.16 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
36 Segalla, Andrew JR-3 Coast Guard 4:21.87 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
37 Roberts, Dominic SO-2 Coast Guard 4:23.49 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
38 Spera, Jacob FR-1 Coast Guard 4:24.06 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
39 Bonner, Logan SO-2 Coast Guard 4:24.30 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
40 Doyle , Tom FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:25.37(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
41 Jordon, Thomas JR-3 Coast Guard 4:26.06 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
42 McIsaac , Finlay FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:28.07(1) 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
43 White, Peter FR-1 Coast Guard 4:28.16 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
44 Devine , Alec FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:28.32 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
45 Hauman, Jackson FR-1 WPI 4:30.19 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
46 Kolko, Ross JR-3 Coast Guard 4:33.39 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
47 Hansen, Kyle JR-3 Coast Guard 4:33.65 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
48 Harris, Harper FR-1 Coast Guard 4:34.74 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
49 Brumm, Ryan SR-4 Coast Guard 4:36.29 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
50 Cantaluppi, Michael FR-1 Babson 4:43.86 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
51 Kennedy, Joa SO-2 MIT 4:47.75 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
52 Reilly, Mike FR-1 WPI 4:48.67 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
53 Kotys, Spencer FR-1 Coast Guard 5:01.61 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mooney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Coast Guard 4:34.41 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
2 Trautner, Margaret JR-3 MIT 4:38.23 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
3 McPhillips, Marissa JR-3 MIT 4:40.76 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
4 Green, Anita SR-4 Coast Guard 4:41.42 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
5 Cowles, Grace SO-2 Wellesley 4:42.22 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
6 Schadt, Callie JR-3 WPI 4:50.13 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Jacob, Simone SO-2 Mount Holyoke 4:54.64 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
8 Nistler, Keely SO-2 WPI 4:54.87 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
9 Brown, Katherine SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:55.75 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
10 Rieders, Hannah SO-2 Mount Holyoke 4:56.06 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
11 Rieders, Madeline SO-2 Mount Holyoke 4:56.17 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
12 Rodriquez, Stephanie JR-3 Babson 4:56.68 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
13 Paradiso, Eva JR-3 Wellesley 4:58.03 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
14 Nash, Sydney FR-1 Mount Holyoke 4:58.55 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
15 Leckbee , Katherine FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:58.93 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
16 Ragle, Nina SR-4 Coast Guard 4:58.98 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
17 Madeia, Kristen SR-4 Springfield 4:59.05 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
18 Scrivanich, Mary FR-1 WPI 5:00.13 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Moss, Corrin SR-4 Mount Holyoke 5:00.97 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
20 Bradbury, Maya FR-1 Wellesley 5:01.07 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
21 Garcia, Karena SO-2 Smith 5:01.32 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
22 Bacher, Katie JR-3 MIT 5:01.99 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
23 Wegman, Liz JR-3 Wellesley 5:03.84 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
24 Cronin, Emsie SR-4 Mount Holyoke 5:05.05(1) 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
25 Kruger, Laurel FR-1 Smith 5:05.15 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Cavanagh, Emma SO-2 Babson 5:05.33 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
27 Hartzel, Emma FR-1 WPI 5:05.34 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
28 Shaz, Samara SO-2 Wellesley 5:05.51 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
29 Murdock, Abigail SO-2 Springfield 5:05.55 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
30 Chu, April SO-2 Wellesley 5:05.92 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
31 Huncharek, Mia SO-2 Coast Guard 5:06.04 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
32 Cohan, Holly JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:07.88(1) 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
33 Del Guercio, Olivia SR-4 Smith 5:08.70 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
34 Lewis, Camille SO-2 Babson 5:08.76 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
35 Sims, Emma SO-2 Coast Guard 5:10.67 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
36 LeBlanc, Abigail JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:11.11(1) 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
37 Li, Natalie FR-1 Wellesley 5:13.28 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
38 O'Dea, Katie FR-1 Smith 5:13.41 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
39 Fontaine, Heather FR-1 Springfield 5:14.48 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
40 Wunderlich, Hannah SR-4 Springfield 5:14.62 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
41 Pardi , Gina JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:14.95 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
42 Tamariz, Nayalina FR-1 Coast Guard 5:15.12 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
43 El Hajj , Chelsea FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:15.23(1) 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
44 Lowther, Amanda SO-2 WPI 5:15.93 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
45 Shipman, Ava SO-2 Wellesley 5:16.17 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
46 Carlone, Deanna SO-2 Springfield 5:16.67 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
47 Coyle, Alyson FR-1 Springfield 5:17.64 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
48 Prentice, Maggie SO-2 Smith 5:18.15 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
49 Yount , Emma FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:18.59 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
50 Jewell, Patricia JR-3 Smith 5:19.26(1) 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
51 Hartl, Mia SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:19.68 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
52 Neeld, Carly SR-4 WPI 5:20.60 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
53 Wentnick, Rachel SO-2 Springfield 5:20.61 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
54 Fairchild, Emory SO-2 Springfield 5:21.15 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
55 Duggan, Lauren JR-3 Springfield 5:21.33 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
56 Chilcott, Tess FR-1 Springfield 5:23.92 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
57 Demers , Allie FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:24.37 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
58 Whipkey, Nicole FR-1 WPI 5:25.36 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
59 Foss, Kaelyn FR-1 WPI 5:27.23 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
60 Sedler, Nicole FR-1 Springfield 5:27.81 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
61 DeRose, Gabby FR-1 Springfield 5:28.28 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
62 Kearney, Amanda FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:28.52 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
63 Prince, Ella SO-2 Smith 5:29.23(1) 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
64 Markos, Haley JR-3 Smith 5:29.46 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
65 Butterfield, Camille SO-2 Smith 5:29.85 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
66 Gillentine, Dayln SO-2 Smith 5:29.99(1) 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
67 Anderson, Sophia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:30.30 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
68 Rodman, Natalie FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:30.83(1) 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
69 Sitarski, Nina FR-1 Babson 5:31.52 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
70 Tao, Amy FR-1 Wellesley 5:31.54 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
71 Miceli, Rebecca SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:31.92 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
72 Lindblom, Charlotte FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:32.33(1) 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
73 Hyde, Sarah FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:35.44 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
74 Parrish, Victoria SR-4 Mount Holyoke 5:37.01 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
75 Lawlor, Julia SO-2 Babson 5:37.19 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
76 Serrano, Michelle JR-3 Mount Holyoke 5:37.59 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
77 Paolangeli, Marissa FR-1 Springfield 5:38.38 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
78 Sullivan, Maeve JR-3 Babson 5:43.38 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
79 Craig, Sammi FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:47.25 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
80 Milligan, Katie FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:51.41 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
81 Hill, Kaylee FR-1 Wellesley 5:52.45 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
82 Weiss, Allison FR-1 Smith 5:55.22 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mah, Andrew FR-1 MIT 14:53.49 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Goldy, Steven JR-3 MIT 15:05.17 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
3 Brady, Michael SR-4 WPI 15:07.46 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
4 Dynan, Matthew SR-4 Babson 15:14.34 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
5 Brooks, Brian FR-1 WPI 15:22.60 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
6 Costello, Greg FR-1 Coast Guard 15:26.11 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
7 Maloney, Dennis SR-4 MIT 15:27.18 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
8 Walter, David SR-4 MIT 15:30.01 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
9 Jacobson-S, Finn SO-2 MIT 15:32.80 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
10 Atkinson, Colton SR-4 Coast Guard 15:38.14 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
11 Gaudette, Logan SO-2 WPI 15:42.05 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
12 Derrick, Josh JR-3 MIT 15:42.42 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
13 Kearney, Alex SR-4 Coast Guard 15:42.90 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
14 McGlumphy, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 15:45.21 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
15 Bonner, Logan SO-2 Coast Guard 15:52.19 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
16 Gallant, Andre JR-3 Coast Guard 15:52.52 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
17 Gaetjens, Remi SR-4 WPI 15:58.74 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
18 Johnson, Zach FR-1 MIT 16:02.39 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
19 Roth, Joseph SO-2 Coast Guard 16:03.19 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
20 Simoneau, Alex FR-1 WPI 16:04.70 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Doyle, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 16:07.47 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
22 Vermette, Ryan SO-2 Springfield 16:10.13 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
23 Sclafani, Dominic FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 16:12.37 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
24 Piatt, Owen FR-1 Coast Guard 16:12.56 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
25 Jordon, Thomas JR-3 Coast Guard 16:12.69 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
26 Gerlach, Kyle SR-4 WPI 16:12.96 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Tringali, Christopher JR-3 Springfield 16:15.30 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Rabasco, Matt SR-4 WPI 16:18.84 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
29 Harris, Harper FR-1 Coast Guard 16:30.16 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
30 Audibert, Blake FR-1 WPI 16:36.36 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
31 Hansen, Kyle JR-3 Coast Guard 16:38.13 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
32 Anderson, William FR-1 Coast Guard 16:40.08 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
33 Segalla, Andrew JR-3 Coast Guard 16:40.80 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
34 White, Peter FR-1 Coast Guard 16:43.94 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
35 Devine , Alec FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 16:46.07 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
36 Doyle , Tom FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 16:46.56 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
37 Von Brock, Ryan FR-1 Coast Guard 16:48.70 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
38 McMillen, JT FR-1 Springfield 16:49.22 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
39 Spera, Jacob FR-1 Coast Guard 16:55.02 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
40 Murphy, Liam SO-2 Springfield 17:02.37 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
41 Brumm, Ryan SR-4 Coast Guard 17:08.48 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
42 Kolko, Ross JR-3 Coast Guard 17:12.14 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
43 Kotys, Spencer FR-1 Coast Guard 18:01.90 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
44 McCulloch, Brennen JR-3 Coast Guard 18:05.73 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mooney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Coast Guard 16:49.40 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
2 Collins, Katie FR-1 MIT 17:01.24 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
3 Rieders, Hannah SO-2 Mount Holyoke 18:00.20 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
4 Rieders, Madeline SO-2 Mount Holyoke 18:00.27 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
5 Cavanagh, Emma SO-2 Babson 18:04.57 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
6 Green, Anita SR-4 Coast Guard 18:10.35 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
7 Paradiso, Eva JR-3 Wellesley 18:18.07 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
8 Kruger, Laurel FR-1 Smith 18:43.38 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
9 Bradbury, Maya FR-1 Wellesley 18:45.74 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
10 Carson, Kirsten JR-3 Coast Guard 18:45.87 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
11 Suski, Olivia JR-3 Coast Guard 18:50.26 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
12 Leckbee , Katherine FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 18:50.96 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
13 Huncharek, Mia SO-2 Coast Guard 18:53.95 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
14 Cowles, Grace SO-2 Wellesley 18:55.66 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
15 Ragle, Nina SR-4 Coast Guard 18:56.26 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
16 Brown, Katherine SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 18:56.87 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
17 Sims, Emma SO-2 Coast Guard 18:57.81 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
18 Tamariz, Nayalina FR-1 Coast Guard 18:58.86 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
19 Schadt, Callie JR-3 WPI 18:59.10 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
20 Nistler, Keely SO-2 WPI 19:01.98 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
21 Halfrey, Steffany SR-4 WPI 19:08.16 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
22 Gavish, Einat FR-1 MIT 19:10.29 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
23 Shaz, Samara SO-2 Wellesley 19:10.99 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
24 LaPlant, Darby SR-4 MIT 19:15.26 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
25 Gershone, Hannah SR-4 Mount Holyoke 19:15.62 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
26 Neeld, Carly SR-4 WPI 19:19.73 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
27 Hartl, Mia SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 19:21.53 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
28 Wentnick, Rachel SO-2 Springfield 19:25.52 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
29 Yount , Emma FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 19:26.04 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
30 Fairchild, Emory SO-2 Springfield 19:28.19 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
31 Rodriquez, Stephanie JR-3 Babson 19:33.79 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
32 Moss, Corrin SR-4 Mount Holyoke 19:41.15 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
33 Wunderlich, Hannah SR-4 Springfield 19:42.53 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
34 Sedler, Nicole FR-1 Springfield 19:46.93 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
35 Fontaine, Heather FR-1 Springfield 19:47.90 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
36 Day, Jamie FR-1 Mount Holyoke 19:50.53 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
37 Miceli, Rebecca SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 19:52.21 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
38 Jewell, Patricia JR-3 Smith 19:52.50 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
39 Hyde, Sarah FR-1 Mount Holyoke 20:06.88 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
40 Foss, Kaelyn FR-1 WPI 20:12.45 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
41 Gronbeck, Sophie FR-1 Mount Holyoke 20:18.76 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
42 Gillentine, Dayln SO-2 Smith 20:22.44 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
43 Xie, Catherine SR-4 Wellesley 20:24.28 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
44 Serrano, Michelle JR-3 Mount Holyoke 20:24.30 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
45 Prince, Ella SO-2 Smith 20:26.01 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
46 Anderson, Sophia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 20:50.12 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
47 Demers , Allie FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 20:56.38 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
48 Paolangeli, Marissa FR-1 Springfield 21:00.12 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
49 Krause, Amelia FR-1 Coast Guard 21:04.97 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
50 Hood, Chaela SR-4 Babson 21:13.53 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
51 Tao, Amy FR-1 Wellesley 21:23.22 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
52 Harrigian, Fiona JR-3 Wellesley 21:24.84 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
53 Kearney, Amanda FR-1 Mount Holyoke 21:33.07 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019
54 Hill, Kaylee FR-1 Wellesley 21:45.02 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
55 Wrobleski, Olivia SO-2 Mount Holyoke 21:54.29 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
56 Milligan, Katie FR-1 Mount Holyoke 22:01.16 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
57 Craig, Sammi FR-1 Mount Holyoke 22:14.26 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
58 Gehring, Asha FR-1 Mount Holyoke 22:20.62 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
59 Doherty, Sarah FR-1 WPI 23:47.77 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rieders, Hannah SO-2 Mount Holyoke 37:57.81 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
2 Rieders, Madeline SO-2 Mount Holyoke 37:57.82 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
3 Kruger, Laurel FR-1 Smith 39:19.81 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
4 Wentnick, Rachel SO-2 Springfield 39:30.89 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
5 Sims, Emma SO-2 Coast Guard 39:38.79 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
6 Gershone, Hannah SR-4 Mount Holyoke 39:50.56 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
7 LaPlant, Darby SR-4 MIT 40:08.41 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
8 Yount , Emma FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 40:19.09 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
9 Xie, Catherine SR-4 Wellesley 40:52.80 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
10 Miceli, Rebecca SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 41:01.78 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
11 Harrigian, Fiona JR-3 Wellesley 41:32.38 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
12 Halfrey, Steffany SR-4 WPI 41:46.82 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Serrano, Michelle JR-3 Mount Holyoke 42:48.40 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
14 Hood, Chaela SR-4 Babson 43:43.30 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
15 Anderson, Sophia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 44:35.31 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019
16 Hill, Kaylee FR-1 Wellesley 44:58.62 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jacobs, Katherine FR-1 Babson 14.80 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.6
1 Shaw , Ellen SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.80 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 0.6
3 Chen, Cathy SR-4 Wellesley 15.09 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.5
4 Herlihy, Elizabeth FR-1 Springfield 15.34 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.5
5 Schofield, Nina FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.42 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 3.8
6 Strain, Katherine JR-3 Springfield 15.45 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.5
7 LaPlante, Emily SO-2 Springfield 15.72 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.4
8 Lee, Lucy SO-2 MIT 15.77 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019 3.1
9 Berets, Rachel SO-2 Wellesley 16.06 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019 1.4
10 Jenkins, Caroline SR-4 Coast Guard 16.10 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.3
11 Sims, Mary JR-3 Coast Guard 16.26 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.3
12 Lane, Katelynn FR-1 Coast Guard 16.31 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.3
13 Wohlin, Isabelle SO-2 Mount Holyoke 16.48 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 0.7
14 Tata, Abigail FR-1 Springfield 16.69 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.7
15 Lesser, Emma FR-1 Smith 16.83 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Wood, Danielle JR-3 Springfield 17.03 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.7
17 Yussif, Wasila SO-2 Smith 17.26 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
18 Weeks, Elizabeth SO-2 MIT 17.29 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019 3.1
19 Fall, Yacine SO-2 Smith 17.35 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 1.0
20 Consolini, Ashley JR-3 Springfield 17.37 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019 -1.4
21 Kirschner, Elizabeth SO-2 WPI 17.70 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.2
22 Godzinski, Cole SR-4 WPI 17.91 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.9
23 Garabedian, Kayla FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 17.96 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019 -0.7

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mackay-Morgan, Damian SO-2 Springfield 15.00 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
2 Kennedy, Joa SO-2 MIT 15.10 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.8
3 Elshaks, Malek SO-2 WPI 15.18 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.1
4 Gaziano, Fabian JR-3 WPI 15.22 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.1
5 Algieri, Anthony FR-1 WPI 15.30 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -1.3
6 Jibril-Barnes, Adam FR-1 Coast Guard 15.32 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.3
7 Washington, Xavier FR-1 Springfield 15.43 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.0
8 Smith , Marcel SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.53 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 1.2
9 Lane, Daniel SR-4 Springfield 15.57 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.0
10 Bray, Mark SO-2 WPI 15.64 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -1.3
11 Carroll, Edward JR-3 Coast Guard 15.91 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019 4.1
12 DuPont, Hunter JR-3 Springfield 16.19 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.8
13 Cabling, Jeremie JR-3 Babson 16.86 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.5
14 Kohanik, Ethan SO-2 Babson 17.43 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
15 Jacobs, William FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 17.51 Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 3.9
16 Delorie, Geoffrey SO-2 Coast Guard 17.54 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019 4.1
17 Reilly, Mike FR-1 WPI 17.69 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.2

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Melvin, Claire FR-1 MIT 1:05.82 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
2 Shaw , Ellen SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:06.25 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
3 Jenkins, Caroline SR-4 Coast Guard 1:06.30 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
4 Lehman, Vivian FR-1 Babson 1:06.61 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
5 Chen, Cathy SR-4 Wellesley 1:07.66 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
6 Stapleton, Amelia SR-4 Smith 1:08.35 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
7 Day, Molly SR-4 Smith 1:09.20 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
8 Melanson, Jenna JR-3 MIT 1:09.29 Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
9 Consolini, Ashley JR-3 Springfield 1:09.48 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
10 Stapleton, Sarah SO-2 Smith 1:09.61 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
11 Sims, Mary JR-3 Coast Guard 1:10.04 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
12 Harris, Jenn SR-4 Wellesley 1:10.52 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
13 Wohlin, Isabelle SO-2 Mount Holyoke 1:11.57 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
14 Jacobs, Katherine FR-1 Babson 1:13.57 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
15 Ragle, Nina SR-4 Coast Guard 1:13.79 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
16 Lesser, Emma FR-1 Smith 1:13.99 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
17 Garabedian, Kayla FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:15.02 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
18 Wrobleski, Olivia SO-2 Mount Holyoke 1:21.29 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
19 Gronbeck, Sophie FR-1 Mount Holyoke 1:22.70 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
20 Kearney, Amanda FR-1 Mount Holyoke 1:23.44 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Melanson, Jenna JR-3 MIT 10:47.87 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Cowles, Grace SO-2 Wellesley 10:54.53 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
3 Leckbee , Katherine FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11:12.78 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
4 Nistler, Keely SO-2 WPI 11:29.73 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
5 Suski, Olivia JR-3 Coast Guard 11:31.07 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
6 Ragle, Nina SR-4 Coast Guard 11:43.82 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
7 Halfrey, Steffany SR-4 WPI 12:00.35 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
8 Enns, Gabrielle SO-2 MIT 12:06.37 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
9 Carlone, Deanna SO-2 Springfield 12:22.70 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
10 Pardi , Gina JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 12:23.96 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
11 Lewis, Camille SO-2 Babson 12:24.23 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
12 Gronbeck, Sophie FR-1 Mount Holyoke 12:27.54 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
13 LeBlanc, Abigail JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 12:32.10 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
14 Shipman, Ava SO-2 Wellesley 12:33.14 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
15 Kearney, Amanda FR-1 Mount Holyoke 13:07.37 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
16 Wrobleski, Olivia SO-2 Mount Holyoke 13:41.05 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
17 Milligan, Katie FR-1 Mount Holyoke 13:49.12 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Reduker, Alec JR-3 MIT 2.14m 7' 0.25" Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
2 Washington, Chris JR-3 MIT 2.00m 6' 6.75" Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Harris, Caleb FR-1 MIT 2.00m 6' 6.75" Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
4 Kublbeck, Kyle JR-3 Springfield 1.95m 6' 4.75" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
4 Ingoldsby, Hudson SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
6 Speck, Steven JR-3 MIT 1.90m 6' 2.75" Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
7 Hull, Garth JR-3 WPI 1.87m 6' 1.5" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Strain, Connor SR-4 Springfield 1.85m 6' 0.75" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
9 Reilly, Mike FR-1 WPI 1.83m 6' 0" Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
10 Rezendes, Sean JR-3 Babson 1.81m 5' 11.25" Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
11 Eweje, Sope SR-4 MIT 1.80m 5' 10.75" MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
12 Bray, Mark SO-2 WPI 1.78m 5' 10" Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 Pawlak, Kevin SR-4 WPI 1.75m 5' 8.75" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
14 Wingate, Javon FR-1 Coast Guard 1.73m 5' 8" USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
15 Schofer, Nathan FR-1 Springfield 1.70m 5' 7" Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
15 Delorie, Geoffrey SO-2 Coast Guard 1.70m 5' 7" Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
17 Kennedy, Joa SO-2 MIT 1.66m 5' 5.25" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hitchcock, Caroline SO-2 Springfield 1.70m 5' 7" MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
2 Dewhurst, Chloe FR-1 Springfield 1.65m 5' 5" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
2 Korn, Xandria SR-4 WPI 1.65m 5' 5" Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
4 Facchini, Mia JR-3 Springfield 1.64m 5' 4.5" ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
5 Reilly, Liana SO-2 MIT 1.63m 5' 4.25" Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
6 Nogiec, Taylor SO-2 Springfield 1.60m 5' 3" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
6 Naranjo, Cassandra SR-4 Smith 1.60m 5' 3" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
8 Redfield, Margaret SO-2 MIT 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
9 Strain, Katherine JR-3 Springfield 1.55m 5' 1" 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Kirschner, Elizabeth SO-2 WPI 1.52m 4' 11.75" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
11 Van Dyne, Chloe FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.50m 4' 11" Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
11 LaPlante, Emily SO-2 Springfield 1.50m 4' 11" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
11 Davidson, Lauren SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.50m 4' 11" Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
11 Van Der Schaaf, Jill JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.50m 4' 11" Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
11 Sun, Keer JR-3 Wellesley 1.50m 4' 11" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
11 Stromhaug, Kari SR-4 MIT 1.50m 4' 11" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
17 Miller, Hannah FR-1 Springfield 1.45m 4' 9" 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Thorne, Jessica FR-1 Coast Guard 1.45m 4' 9" Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Shaoul, Yorai SO-2 MIT 7.59m 24' 11" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 4.3
2 Reduker, Alec JR-3 MIT 7.52m 24' 8.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.6
3 Authier, Jarod SR-4 Springfield 6.93m 22' 9" ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 +0.0
4 Whitney, Andrew FR-1 WPI 6.90m 22' 7.75" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 4.2
5 Kopellas, William JR-3 WPI 6.85m 22' 5.75" New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 +0.0
6 Wingate, Javon FR-1 Coast Guard 6.81m 22' 4.25" Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.4
7 Fleury, Nick JR-3 WPI 6.76m 22' 2.25" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 4.0
8 Silvester, Joshua SO-2 Springfield 6.62m 21' 8.75" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 3.9
9 Speck, Steven JR-3 MIT 6.52m 21' 4.75" MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019 0.4
10 Rezendes, Sean JR-3 Babson 6.50m 21' 4" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 3.9
11 Kennedy, Joa SO-2 MIT 6.42m 21' 0.75" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
12 Curry, Dante SR-4 Springfield 6.41m 21' 0.5" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.2
13 Delorie, Geoffrey SO-2 Coast Guard 6.27m 20' 7" 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 -0.3
14 Petrin, Zach FR-1 Babson 6.23m 20' 5.25" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.9
15 Eweje, Sope SR-4 MIT 6.21m 20' 4.5" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 5.0
16 Washington, Chris JR-3 MIT 6.14m 20' 1.75" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 5.0
17 Pawlak, Kevin SR-4 WPI 6.09m 19' 11.75" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.8
18 Reilly, Mike FR-1 WPI 5.89m 19' 4" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.3
19 Rachmaciej, Alexander SR-4 Springfield 5.60m 18' 4.5" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019 1.2
20 Cabling, Jeremie JR-3 Babson 5.46m 17' 11" Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.0

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Nippert, Katy SO-2 WPI 5.45m 17' 10.75" University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
2 Bynum, Kristina SR-4 Coast Guard 5.43m 17' 9.75" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 3.8
3 Yang, Yilinn FR-1 MIT 5.38m 17' 8" DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.1
4 Theroux, Charleen JR-3 Mount Holyoke 5.35m 17' 6.75" Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 0.8
5 Laliberte, Natalie SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.31m 17' 5.25" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.2
6 Pawlak, Katherine FR-1 WPI 5.29m 17' 4.25" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 4.8
7 LaPlante, Emily SO-2 Springfield 5.26m 17' 3.25" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.5
7 Andree, Elena FR-1 MIT 5.26m 17' 3.25" MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019 1.7
9 Kirschner, Elizabeth SO-2 WPI 5.22m 17' 1.5" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 4.4
10 Reilly, Liana SO-2 MIT 5.20m 17' 0.75" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.3
11 Schofield, Nina FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.16m 16' 11.25" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.7
12 Nwana, Tema SO-2 MIT 5.12m 16' 9.75" MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019 2.0
13 Pratt, Alexandra SR-4 Springfield 4.98m 16' 4.25" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.4
14 Berets, Rachel SO-2 Wellesley 4.86m 15' 11.5" Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019 1.1
15 Ahrens, Jacqueline SO-2 MIT 4.76m 15' 7.5" 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019 1.9
16 Bindell, Nicole FR-1 Springfield 4.63m 15' 2.25" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019 2.2
17 Carreiro, Victoria FR-1 WPI 4.59m 15' 0.75" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.7
18 Naranjo, Cassandra SR-4 Smith 4.49m 14' 8.75" Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.0
19 Miller, Hannah FR-1 Springfield 4.42m 14' 6" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.3
20 Turner, Nyjah JR-3 Coast Guard 4.38m 14' 4.5" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.6
21 Forrest, Mackenzie FR-1 Babson 4.04m 13' 3.25" Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.6

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Shaoul, Yorai SO-2 MIT 15.43m 50' 7.5" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.4
2 Tryon, Evan SR-4 Springfield 14.63m 48' 0" DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
3 Silvester, Joshua SO-2 Springfield 14.60m 47' 11" New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 3.2
4 Authier, Jarod SR-4 Springfield 13.63m 44' 8.75" ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 4.7
5 Stultz, George FR-1 MIT 13.39m 43' 11.25" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.4
6 Carroll, Edward JR-3 Coast Guard 13.25m 43' 5.75" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019 -1.6
7 Whitney, Andrew FR-1 WPI 13.16m 43' 2.25" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.0
7 Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 13.16m 43' 2.25" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.2
9 Curry, Dante SR-4 Springfield 13.12m 43' 0.5" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019 -0.6
10 Elshaks, Malek SO-2 WPI 12.60m 41' 4.25" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.3
11 Myers, Andrew SR-4 Babson 12.33m 40' 5.5" Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.0
12 Ramkumar, Kalyan JR-3 Babson 12.12m 39' 9.25" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 1.2
13 Petrin, Zach FR-1 Babson 11.99m 39' 4" Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 6.4
14 Shimkus, Nathaniel SO-2 WPI 11.85m 38' 10.5" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.5
15 Kopellas, William JR-3 WPI 11.75m 38' 6.75" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 1.5
16 Rachmaciej, Alexander SR-4 Springfield 11.41m 37' 5.25" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019 -1.4
17 Pawlak, Kevin SR-4 WPI 11.32m 37' 1.75" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.5

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Andree, Elena FR-1 MIT 11.64m 38' 2.25" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 3.1
2 Lee, Lucy SO-2 MIT 11.53m 37' 10" Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019 3.4
2 Weeks, Elizabeth SO-2 MIT 11.53m 37' 10" Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
4 Yang, Yilinn FR-1 MIT 11.40m 37' 5" 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019 3.0
5 Yussif, Wasila SO-2 Smith 11.32m 37' 1.75" DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.5
6 Kirschner, Elizabeth SO-2 WPI 10.81m 35' 5.75" Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.7
7 Pawlak, Katherine FR-1 WPI 10.80m 35' 5.25" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.5
8 Jin, Mumin JR-3 MIT 10.56m 34' 7.75" Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
9 Pratt, Alexandra SR-4 Springfield 10.45m 34' 3.5" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019 2.8
10 McGahey, Abby SO-2 WPI 10.41m 34' 2" University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.9
11 Goodman, Aleice SR-4 Smith 10.40m 34' 1.5" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.4
12 Wohlin, Isabelle SO-2 Mount Holyoke 9.89m 32' 5.5" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.6
13 Lesser, Emma FR-1 Smith 9.82m 32' 2.75" Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
14 Sims, Mary JR-3 Coast Guard 9.80m 32' 2" USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019 0.4
15 Day, Molly SR-4 Smith 9.69m 31' 9.5" Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.7
16 Davidson, Lauren SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.64m 31' 7.5" Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.5
16 Laliberte, Natalie SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.64m 31' 7.5" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.6
18 Bindell, Nicole FR-1 Springfield 9.61m 31' 6.5" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.9

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Woltmann, William FR-1 MIT 15.98m 52' 5.25" MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
2 Fakkema, Jon SR-4 MIT 15.24m 50' 0" 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
3 Nall, Ryan FR-1 MIT 14.81m 48' 7.25" DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
4 Basinger, Nathan FR-1 MIT 14.24m 46' 8.75" Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Jankowski, Matt JR-3 WPI 13.79m 45' 3" DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
6 Menio, Albert JR-3 MIT 13.48m 44' 2.75" Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
7 Furman, Sam FR-1 WPI 13.30m 43' 7.75" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Zarlengo, Ben JR-3 Coast Guard 12.95m 42' 6" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
9 Buchert, John FR-1 Coast Guard 12.68m 41' 7.25" Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
10 Stevenson, Daniel JR-3 Springfield 12.44m 40' 9.75" Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
11 Roberts, Dante JR-3 Coast Guard 12.09m 39' 8" 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
12 Yriarte, Jordan SO-2 Coast Guard 11.70m 38' 4.75" USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
13 Boyd, Sullivan SO-2 WPI 11.47m 37' 7.75" Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
14 Bhatti, Aman FR-1 WPI 11.43m 37' 6" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
15 Corace, Mike JR-3 WPI 11.10m 36' 5" Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Mathe, Matsky FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.09m 33' 1.25" 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
17 Reilly, Mike FR-1 WPI 9.56m 31' 4.5" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
18 Kennedy, Joa SO-2 MIT 9.05m 29' 8.25" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
19 Kelley, Jack SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.57m 28' 1.5" 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
20 Smith, Gunner FR-1 Coast Guard 7.32m 24' 0.25" USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 LoPriore, Mikaela JR-3 Springfield 12.51m 41' 0.5" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
2 Andersen, Helen SR-4 Wellesley 12.19m 40' 0" DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
3 Lacasse, Emily FR-1 Springfield 11.74m 38' 6.25" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
4 Johnson, Christianna JR-3 Springfield 11.53m 37' 10" DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
5 Salang, Leilani SO-2 Coast Guard 11.18m 36' 8.25" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
6 Papalia, Lilly FR-1 MIT 10.90m 35' 9.25" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
7 Herchenroder, Lauren SO-2 WPI 10.83m 35' 6.5" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Jebutu, Folusho JR-3 MIT 10.39m 34' 1.25" MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
9 Hovey, Karen SR-4 Coast Guard 10.35m 33' 11.5" Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
10 Momodu, Aleye JR-3 WPI 10.24m 33' 7.25" Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
11 Bolin, Samantha FR-1 Coast Guard 9.96m 32' 8.25" Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
12 Kloeckner, Allison SO-2 WPI 9.91m 32' 6.25" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Stafford, Sophia FR-1 Coast Guard 9.70m 31' 10" USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
14 Bacon, Caitlin FR-1 Springfield 9.68m 31' 9.25" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
15 Kirschner, Elizabeth SO-2 WPI 9.67m 31' 8.75" DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
16 Albright, Madison SR-4 Springfield 9.62m 31' 6.75" Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
17 LaPlante, Emily SO-2 Springfield 9.55m 31' 4" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
18 Hammond, Rachel SR-4 Coast Guard 9.30m 30' 6.25" USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
19 Jurkowski, Ariyanna FR-1 Coast Guard 9.01m 29' 6.75" Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
20 Parakoyi, Abigail SO-2 Wellesley 8.32m 27' 3.75" Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
21 Carreiro, Victoria FR-1 WPI 7.82m 25' 8" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
22 Parker, Georgia FR-1 Coast Guard 7.80m 25' 7.25" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
23 Haskovec, Malia FR-1 Coast Guard 7.71m 25' 3.5" USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
24 Quintinilla, Amy FR-1 Wellesley 7.60m 24' 11.25" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
25 Sun, Keer JR-3 Wellesley 7.47m 24' 6.25" Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
26 Bernardy, Elizabeth JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.20m 20' 4.25" Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Zarlengo, Ben JR-3 Coast Guard 49.72m 163' 1" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
2 Fakkema, Jon SR-4 MIT 47.95m 157' 4" Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
3 Menio, Albert JR-3 MIT 46.01m 150' 11" Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
4 Gagne, Lucas SR-4 WPI 45.46m 149' 2" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Basinger, Nathan FR-1 MIT 44.53m 146' 1" DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
6 Jezuit, Justin SR-4 Coast Guard 41.02m 134' 7" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
7 Woltmann, William FR-1 MIT 40.88m 134' 1" 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
8 Nall, Ryan FR-1 MIT 40.19m 131' 10" MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
9 Stevenson, Daniel JR-3 Springfield 38.64m 126' 9" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
10 Roberts, Dante JR-3 Coast Guard 38.13m 125' 1" Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
11 Buchert, John FR-1 Coast Guard 37.10m 121' 9" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
12 Yriarte, Jordan SO-2 Coast Guard 36.11m 118' 6" USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
13 Bhatti, Aman FR-1 WPI 34.52m 113' 3" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Furman, Sam FR-1 WPI 33.74m 110' 8" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Thombs, Ethan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 31.26m 102' 7" Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
16 Boyd, Sullivan SO-2 WPI 30.80m 101' 0" Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 Mathe, Matsky FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 30.65m 100' 7" Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
18 Tryon, Evan SR-4 Springfield 25.75m 84' 6" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
19 Reilly, Mike FR-1 WPI 25.59m 83' 11" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
20 Kennedy, Joa SO-2 MIT 21.46m 70' 5" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
21 Smith, Gunner FR-1 Coast Guard 17.97m 58' 11" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Salang, Leilani SO-2 Coast Guard 47.19m 154' 10" MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
2 Jurkowski, Ariyanna FR-1 Coast Guard 39.06m 128' 2" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
3 Jebutu, Folusho JR-3 MIT 37.68m 123' 7" DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
4 LoPriore, Mikaela JR-3 Springfield 36.99m 121' 4" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
5 Lacasse, Emily FR-1 Springfield 36.89m 121' 0" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
6 Hovey, Karen SR-4 Coast Guard 34.55m 113' 4" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
7 Stafford, Sophia FR-1 Coast Guard 34.24m 112' 4" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
8 Johnson, Christianna JR-3 Springfield 33.61m 110' 3" 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Bolin, Samantha FR-1 Coast Guard 31.74m 104' 2" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
10 Parker, Georgia FR-1 Coast Guard 30.38m 99' 8" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
11 Papalia, Lilly FR-1 MIT 29.54m 96' 11" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
12 Momodu, Aleye JR-3 WPI 29.51m 96' 10" Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 Hecking, Julia SR-4 Mount Holyoke 29.24m 95' 11" 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
14 LaRiccia, Marcelline SR-4 Springfield 29.19m 95' 9" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
15 Dettloff, Kristen SR-4 WPI 28.81m 94' 6" Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Kloeckner, Allison SO-2 WPI 28.15m 92' 4" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Haskovec, Malia FR-1 Coast Guard 27.24m 89' 4" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
18 Bernardy, Elizabeth JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.09m 88' 10" Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
19 Moyher, Carley JR-3 Springfield 25.70m 84' 4" 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Travascio, Maria SR-4 Springfield 25.32m 83' 1" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
21 Herchenroder, Lauren SO-2 WPI 23.12m 75' 10" University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Inglin, Savannah FR-1 MIT 22.94m 75' 3" MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
23 Rawson, Andrea FR-1 Smith 22.68m 74' 5" Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019
24 Parakoyi, Abigail SO-2 Wellesley 19.45m 63' 10" Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Zarlengo, Ben JR-3 Coast Guard 57.14m 187' 6" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Fakkema, Jon SR-4 MIT 51.68m 169' 7" 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
3 Menio, Albert JR-3 MIT 49.09m 161' 1" DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
4 Nall, Ryan FR-1 MIT 48.29m 158' 5" DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
5 Stevenson, Daniel JR-3 Springfield 47.68m 156' 5" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
6 Boyd, Sullivan SO-2 WPI 44.55m 146' 2" DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
7 Jezuit, Justin SR-4 Coast Guard 44.43m 145' 9" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
8 Buchert, John FR-1 Coast Guard 44.14m 144' 10" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
9 Basinger, Nathan FR-1 MIT 43.74m 143' 6" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
10 Jankowski, Matt JR-3 WPI 43.48m 142' 8" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Woltmann, William FR-1 MIT 42.44m 139' 3" Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
12 Roberts, Dante JR-3 Coast Guard 42.36m 139' 0" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
13 Kublbeck, Kyle JR-3 Springfield 40.32m 132' 3" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
14 Callis, Thomas SR-4 Springfield 37.90m 124' 4" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
15 Bhatti, Aman FR-1 WPI 37.00m 121' 5" Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Yriarte, Jordan SO-2 Coast Guard 36.50m 119' 9" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
17 Mathe, Matsky FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 35.13m 115' 3" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
18 Furman, Sam FR-1 WPI 34.90m 114' 6" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
19 Kelley, Jack SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.45m 96' 7" Trinity College Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
20 Smith, Gunner FR-1 Coast Guard 21.56m 70' 9" Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Salang, Leilani SO-2 Coast Guard 49.92m 163' 9" 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
2 Gauthier, Faye JR-3 WPI 48.75m 159' 11" New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
3 McCormack-Kuhman, Elise SO-2 MIT 47.24m 155' 0" MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
4 Jebutu, Folusho JR-3 MIT 46.77m 153' 5" Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 O'Malley, Kendra SR-4 WPI 46.42m 152' 3" Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
6 Hovey, Karen SR-4 Coast Guard 42.95m 140' 11" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
7 Andersen, Helen SR-4 Wellesley 41.54m 136' 3" Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
8 LoPriore, Mikaela JR-3 Springfield 41.45m 136' 0" 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Nwana, Tema SO-2 MIT 41.30m 135' 6" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
10 Hecking, Julia SR-4 Mount Holyoke 40.86m 134' 1" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
11 Momodu, Aleye JR-3 WPI 40.50m 132' 10" University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Hammond, Rachel SR-4 Coast Guard 39.69m 130' 2" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
13 Johnson, Christianna JR-3 Springfield 39.24m 128' 9" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
14 Inglin, Savannah FR-1 MIT 38.29m 125' 7" Sean Collier Invitational Apr 20, 2019
15 Lacasse, Emily FR-1 Springfield 37.39m 122' 8" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
16 Kloeckner, Allison SO-2 WPI 37.31m 122' 5" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Parker, Georgia FR-1 Coast Guard 37.11m 121' 9" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
18 LaRiccia, Marcelline SR-4 Springfield 36.94m 121' 2" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
19 Papalia, Lilly FR-1 MIT 35.59m 116' 9" Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
20 Herchenroder, Lauren SO-2 WPI 35.57m 116' 8" University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Travascio, Maria SR-4 Springfield 34.73m 113' 11" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
22 Bacon, Caitlin FR-1 Springfield 34.69m 113' 10" Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
23 Dettloff, Kristen SR-4 WPI 33.84m 111' 0" Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
24 Bolin, Samantha FR-1 Coast Guard 31.02m 101' 9" USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
25 Stafford, Sophia FR-1 Coast Guard 28.68m 94' 1" USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
26 Parakoyi, Abigail SO-2 Wellesley 25.82m 84' 8" Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
27 Haskovec, Malia FR-1 Coast Guard 15.59m 51' 2" USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Madonna, Gabe FR-1 MIT 60.19m 197' 6" MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
2 Pawlina, Jacob SR-4 Coast Guard 56.36m 184' 11" Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
3 Pedersen, Bobby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 54.70m 179' 5" DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
4 Tryon, Evan SR-4 Springfield 53.22m 174' 7" DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
4 Corace, Mike JR-3 WPI 53.22m 174' 7" MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
6 Driscoll, Copper FR-1 MIT 51.88m 170' 2" Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
7 Bossio, Evan SR-4 WPI 47.56m 156' 0" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Kennedy, Sean FR-1 Babson 46.38m 152' 2" Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
9 Callis, Thomas SR-4 Springfield 45.50m 149' 3" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
10 Reilly, Mike FR-1 WPI 44.15m 144' 10" DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
11 Thombs, Ethan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 43.90m 144' 0" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
12 Algieri, Anthony FR-1 WPI 43.78m 143' 8" Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 Chretien-Mansur, Nathaniel JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 43.17m 141' 8" Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
14 Cheneler, Drew JR-3 Coast Guard 42.16m 138' 4" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
15 Roberts, Dante JR-3 Coast Guard 38.93m 127' 9" USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
16 Kennedy, Joa SO-2 MIT 32.05m 105' 2" Bates, RPI, MIT, Tufts Quad Meet Apr 6, 2019
17 Hull, Garth JR-3 WPI 29.95m 98' 3" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McClellan, Katy SR-4 Smith 45.78m 150' 2" DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
2 MacGregor , Cathryn SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 44.18m 144' 11" DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
3 Moyher, Carley JR-3 Springfield 43.43m 142' 6" DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
4 Liberty, Samantha SR-4 Springfield 41.06m 134' 8" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
5 Amero, Madalyn FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 38.92m 127' 8" Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
6 Carreiro, Victoria FR-1 WPI 37.86m 124' 2" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Clare Kennedy, Ireland SO-2 Mount Holyoke 33.44m 109' 8" Amherst Spring Fling Apr 6, 2019
8 Bolin, Samantha FR-1 Coast Guard 30.28m 99' 4" USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
9 Sitarski, Nina FR-1 Babson 30.25m 99' 3" Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
10 Kirschner, Elizabeth SO-2 WPI 29.76m 97' 8" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
11 LaPlante, Emily SO-2 Springfield 28.42m 93' 3" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
12 McCormack-Kuhman, Elise SO-2 MIT 27.68m 90' 10" 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
13 Albright, Madison SR-4 Springfield 26.54m 87' 1" 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Dettloff, Kristen SR-4 WPI 23.82m 78' 2" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
15 Haskovec, Malia FR-1 Coast Guard 23.05m 75' 7" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
16 Bacon, Caitlin FR-1 Springfield 23.03m 75' 7" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
17 Sun, Keer JR-3 Wellesley 21.23m 69' 8" Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
18 Theroux, Charleen JR-3 Mount Holyoke 20.21m 66' 4" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
19 Hammond, Rachel SR-4 Coast Guard 16.43m 53' 11" Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
20 Quintinilla, Amy FR-1 Wellesley 12.57m 41' 3" Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019

Heptathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 LaPlante, Emily SO-2 Springfield 4029 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
2 Kirschner, Elizabeth SO-2 WPI 3350 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019

Decathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Kennedy, Joa SO-2 MIT 5242 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
2 Reilly, Mike FR-1 WPI 5188 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019