DIII West Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bohlinger, Luke SR-4 Redlands 10.50 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 4.4
2 Webb, Tyler JR-3 Occidental 10.55 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 4.4
3 Hoban, James FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 10.69 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.1
4 Dees, Obasi JR-3 Cal Lutheran 10.75 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019 0.9
5 May, Kenny SR-4 George Fox 10.78 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019 -0.3
6 Bethurem, Corbin SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.80 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 2.0
7 Champion, Maliq JR-3 Redlands 10.83 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019 0.7
8 Malerstein, Cooper SO-2 Redlands 10.84 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.4
9 Streeter, Rhett SO-2 Whitworth 10.90 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.1
10 Guillory, Matthew SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.91 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.5
11 Ohara, Derek JR-3 Chapman 10.92 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.2
12 Murray, Domanick SO-2 Redlands 10.93 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 3.7
12 Tamkin, Daniel SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 10.93 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019 0.7
14 Gorman, Michael SO-2 Colorado College 11.00@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019 0.3
15 Beckmann, Keaton SO-2 Willamette 11.01 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 6.1
15 Strober, Cole FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 11.01 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.1
17 Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel SO-2 Whittier 11.02 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
18 Mihelich, Davis FR-1 George Fox 11.04 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019 -0.3
19 Wheeler, MJ SO-2 Redlands 11.05 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 3.7
20 Henderson, Carter SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.13 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 2.0
21 Weston, Matthew SO-2 Lewis & Clark 11.15 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.1
21 Marks, Charles SO-2 Occidental 11.15 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 2.0
23 Wood, Keaton SO-2 Linfield 11.16 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.1
24 Razo, Anthony SO-2 Redlands 11.19 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 2.0
25 Perkins, Marvin SO-2 Redlands 11.20 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019 1.1
26 Polk, Chris SR-4 George Fox 11.21 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019 -0.5
26 Tirado, Cooper FR-1 Whittier 11.21 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.3
28 Webb, Cody SO-2 George Fox 11.23 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.5
29 Phillips, Tayler FR-1 George Fox 11.25 Northwest Conference Multi Championships Apr 15, 2019 2.2
29 Powers, Hunter SR-4 La Verne 11.25 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.2
31 Tahir, Isam SO-2 Lewis & Clark 11.26 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019 -0.8
31 Lufkin, Tyler JR-3 Redlands 11.26 Claremont Classic Hep/Dec Multis Meet May 8, 2019 1.7
31 Johnson, Bryce JR-3 Lewis & Clark 11.26 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 1.2
34 Sojico, Henry SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.28 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 2.0
35 Adolphe, Jacob SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.29 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.5
35 Robinson, Terrence JR-3 La Verne 11.29 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019 0.7
35 Giannini, Connor JR-3 Willamette 11.29 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 4.2
38 Hill, Berkley SO-2 George Fox 11.30 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.8
39 Mares, Anakin FR-1 Lewis & Clark 11.31 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.1
40 Schoerner, Max SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 11.35 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019 0.6
40 Shigeyama, Hiroaki SO-2 Chapman 11.35 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019 0.7
42 Buck, Dallin FR-1 Linfield 11.36 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019 -0.4
43 Callen, Nick SO-2 Chapman 11.38 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.4
43 Valle, Jaime FR-1 La Verne 11.38 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.5
45 Gonsalves, Jason SR-4 Redlands 11.39 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
46 Verba-Hamilton, Aidan FR-1 Lewis & Clark 11.40 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 1.2
46 Schmidt, Josiah FR-1 George Fox 11.40 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 1.6
46 Betancourt, Xavier FR-1 Whitworth 11.40 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019 0.7
49 Robinson-McClure, Jalen SR-4 Whitworth 11.41 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019 0.7
49 Prince, Donovan FR-1 Redlands 11.41 SCIAC Dual Redlands Mar 2, 2019 0.5
51 Withrow, Zach SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 11.42 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019 -0.2
51 McGill, Nicholas JR-3 Whitworth 11.42 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 4.8
53 LaMadrid, Noah SR-4 George Fox 11.43 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 1.6
54 Pereira, Conrad SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 11.44 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 9, 2019 1.6
55 Bonini, Anthony SO-2 Redlands 11.46 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 2.0
56 Heide, Axel SO-2 Chapman 11.47 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 2.0
57 LaRovere, Christopher FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.48 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019 0.9
58 Sitton, Tyler FR-1 Linfield 11.49 Northwest Conference Multi Championships Apr 15, 2019 2.2
59 Mosley, Trenton SR-4 Cal Lutheran 11.50 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019 0.9
60 Cai, Jesse JR-3 Caltech 11.51 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019 0.9
61 Nixon, Wes FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.52 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.9
62 Moses-Hillman, Hasant FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11.53 SCIAC Dual Redlands Mar 2, 2019 -1.8
63 Toribio, Chris SR-4 Occidental 11.54 SCIAC 5-way Oxy/PP/Chapman/Whittier/Caltech Mar 2, 2019 0.8
64 Meyer, Caleb FR-1 Whitworth 11.55 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019 0.7
65 Vazquez, Nicholas FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11.58 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.2
66 Johnson, Sam FR-1 Lewis & Clark 11.59 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019 1.2
67 Proctor, Matthew SO-2 George Fox 11.60 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.5
68 Herrera, Travis SO-2 Whitworth 11.61 Northwest Conference Multi Championships Apr 15, 2019 2.0
68 Fitzpatrick, Scott FR-1 Chapman 11.61 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019 0.7
70 Carlson, Miles JR-3 Puget Sound 11.62 Shotwell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.9
70 Bizzack, Ethan FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 11.62 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019 -0.3
72 Rogers, RoShaan SR-4 Willamette 11.62 2019 Bearcat Invitational Multi May 7, 2019 -0.3
73 Waters, Jason SO-2 Redlands 11.63 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 0.9
74 De La Rosa, Guillermo SO-2 La Verne 11.64 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.4
75 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 11.66 Northwest Conference Multi Championships Apr 15, 2019 2.0
76 Krutzikowsky, Ronan FR-1 Linfield 11.67 Northwest Conference Multi Championships Apr 15, 2019 2.0
77 Hughes, Thomas SR-4 George Fox 11.67 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.9
77 Celestine, Donnelius FR-1 Chapman 11.67 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.2
77 Ewell, Orion JR-3 Willamette 11.67 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.1
80 Tharpe, Xavier SO-2 Lewis & Clark 11.68 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -0.8
80 Heimbach, Collin FR-1 Puget Sound 11.68 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
82 Stilnovich, Joe SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 11.70 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.0
83 Peck, Brian JR-3 Willamette 11.71 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019 0.7
84 Haines, Austin FR-1 La Verne 11.72 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 -0.4
84 Twyman, Rob SR-4 Occidental 11.72 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019 0.1
84 Ambat, Kyle SR-4 La Verne 11.72 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.2
87 Ouk, Jeffrey SR-4 La Verne 11.73 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.4
88 Shuster, Noah SR-4 Colorado College 11.74 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019 1.1
88 Sutherland, Ryan FR-1 Puget Sound 11.74 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
90 Iqbal, Somaan SR-4 Whittier 11.75 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019 0.7
91 Sheffie, Josiah JR-3 Occidental 11.76 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019 0.7
92 Lafferty, Jack FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 11.77 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019 0.1
92 Darden, Chris SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 11.77 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.4
94 Nicely, Brandon SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 11.78 Stanislaus State Multi Apr 11, 2019 1.8
95 Ramon, Albert FR-1 Willamette 11.81 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 3.5
96 Short, Mesepa FR-1 Linfield 11.82 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 4.6
97 Smith, Davis FR-1 George Fox 11.83 Northwest Conference Multi Championships Apr 15, 2019 2.0
98 Chirwa, Clifford FR-1 Colorado College 11.84@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 0.1
98 Scheel, Isaiah JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 11.84 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 -0.3
100 Hernandez, Cyrus FR-1 La Verne 11.85 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.5

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Taube, Kennedy SO-2 George Fox 11.89 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.8
2 Porter, LaShauna JR-3 Occidental 11.94 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.4
3 Kimble, Chyenne JR-3 Redlands 12.21 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019 1.1
4 King, Sarah SR-4 George Fox 12.23 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019 0.6
5 Radigan, Sydney FR-1 George Fox 12.24 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019 1.2
6 Guidetti, Kendall JR-3 Cal Lutheran 12.27 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.3
6 Griffin, Jade JR-3 La Verne 12.27 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
8 Pratt, Grace SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.29 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 4.5
9 Turner, Sara SO-2 George Fox 12.31 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019 0.6
10 Bangou, Annick FR-1 Redlands 12.33 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
11 Medallada, Kameha JR-3 Whitworth 12.34 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019 1.9
12 Forsyth, Bailey SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 12.35 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 -0.1
13 O'Neal, Courtney FR-1 Redlands 12.36 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 4.5
14 Yudelevitch, Emma SR-4 Occidental 12.37 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 -0.3
15 Keyes, Imani FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 12.38 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 -0.1
16 Albrecht, Hannah SO-2 Redlands 12.42 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 4.1
17 Larsen, Lis SR-4 George Fox 12.54 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.7
18 Cordoba, Ana JR-3 Cal Lutheran 12.60 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019 0.6
19 Valente, Olivia FR-1 George Fox 12.65 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.4
20 Griffith, Sabrine JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.66 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.7
21 Clark, Isabel SR-4 Whitworth 12.67 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019 1.9
21 Gingerich, Bethany FR-1 George Fox 12.67 George Fox NCAA Final Qualifier May 16, 2019 +0.0
23 Hogue, Tiazha SO-2 Whittier 12.68 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
24 Kolar, Angelica FR-1 Chapman 12.76 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.9
25 Calavan, Mandi FR-1 George Fox 12.79 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.6
26 Wood, Abbey FR-1 George Fox 12.80 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.7
26 Newkirk, Jada SO-2 Occidental 12.80 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019 0.6
28 Mell, Amanda JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.81 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.9
29 Miller, Megan SO-2 George Fox 12.86 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 3.7
29 Hathaway, Kelsey SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 12.86 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
31 Wu, Gianna SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 12.89 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019 2.4
32 Wright, Annie SR-4 George Fox 12.96 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.1
33 Nwokocha, Chidinma JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 12.99 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019 +0.0
34 Conger, Andraya JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 13.06 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019 0.9
35 Chami, Dani SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.07 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019 0.6
36 Fujisaki, Tessa SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 13.08 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019 0.3
37 Tash, Emily SO-2 Lewis & Clark 13.14 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.3
38 Lyon, Andrea SO-2 Redlands 13.18 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.7
39 La Bad, Rebecca FR-1 Redlands 13.19 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
40 Funes, Isabella SO-2 Occidental 13.21 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 4.1
41 Morton, Lura SR-4 Puget Sound 13.24 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019 0.3
41 Guardado, Danielle JR-3 Whittier 13.24 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.2
41 Jacobs, Madison SO-2 Chapman 13.24 SCIAC 5-way Oxy/PP/Chapman/Whittier/Caltech Mar 2, 2019 -0.9
44 Korb-Doty, Ashley FR-1 George Fox 13.26 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019 0.3
44 Torres Joubert, Gabriella FR-1 Whittier 13.26 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.2
44 Warren, Elizabeth FR-1 George Fox 13.26 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.4
47 Carranza, Samantha FR-1 Cal Lutheran 13.30 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 -0.4
48 Cox-Raman, Sonja SO-2 Willamette 13.31 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 2.3
48 Beighle, Kennie FR-1 Lewis & Clark 13.31 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019 0.3
50 Sabado-Halpern, Mehana SR-4 Linfield 13.33 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.8
51 Williamson, Stephanie SR-4 Cal Lutheran 13.35 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.7
52 Krumweide, Micaela SR-4 La Verne 13.36 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
53 Toney, Brittany FR-1 Cal Lutheran 13.37 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019 1.5
54 Griffith, Nora SO-2 Caltech 13.39 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019 0.2
55 Taylor, Morgan JR-3 Lewis & Clark 13.41 2019 West Coast Invitational May 11, 2019 -1.1
56 Canfield, Julia JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.43 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019 1.5
57 Saathoff, Jessica SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 13.46 Shotwell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
57 Gonzalez, Julia FR-1 Whittier 13.46 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.2
59 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 13.48 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.3
60 Baker, Mariah SO-2 Whittier 13.49 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 4.1
61 Yu, Adeline SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 13.51 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.7
62 Wensley, Dylan SO-2 Occidental 13.54 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 4.1
63 Wong, Melanie UC Santa Cruz 13.55 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.6
64 Cabrera, Jenette FR-1 Willamette 13.58 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.3
65 Pinczower, LuLu FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 13.60 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 2.3
66 Johnson, Zoe FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 13.64 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.3
66 Ward, Mackenzie FR-1 Whitworth 13.64 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019 1.9
68 Burch, Alyssa SR-4 George Fox 13.65 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019 0.6
68 Holt-Auslander, Shoshana SO-2 Colorado College 13.65@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019 2.9
68 Smith, Alexa FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 13.65 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019 -1.2
71 Hunt, Kelby SO-2 Puget Sound 13.72 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019 0.3
71 Perez, Marissa FR-1 La Verne 13.72 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 2.3
73 Keliiheleua, Ani FR-1 Linfield 13.76 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.8
74 Bixler, Carissa FR-1 George Fox 13.78 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.6
74 Blackburn, Emma` FR-1 Willamette 13.78 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 2.3
76 Catolico, Julia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.83 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019 1.5
77 Sither, Sophia SR-4 Colorado College 13.87 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 3.3
78 Yee, Kamryn FR-1 George Fox 13.89 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.7
79 Schweiger, Anna Belle SO-2 Whitworth 13.90 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019 -1.6
80 Ho, Julia SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 13.93 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.1
81 Angier, Meg SO-2 Linfield 13.94 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 1.1
81 Ozawa, Kayla JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 13.94 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 0.9
83 Merino, Maydeen JR-3 La Verne 13.97 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 2.0
84 Cerne, Jessica FR-1 Lewis & Clark 13.98 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 0.5
85 McGinnes, Hannah FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 14.00 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 0.7
86 Rowland, Erin SR-4 George Fox 14.05 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.7
87 Deniz, Estefania FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 14.08 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 1.1
88 Volk, Alanna FR-1 Puget Sound 14.12 Shotwell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
88 Haskins, Naloni FR-1 Puget Sound 14.12 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 3.5
90 Huschle, Liza JR-3 Colorado College 14.13@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 -2.8
91 Stills, Megan JR-3 Puget Sound 14.19 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019 -1.1
92 Hochman, Noa FR-1 Lewis & Clark 14.23 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019 0.3
93 Mihelich, Jenna JR-3 Linfield 14.24 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 0.7
94 Ewing, Mary Alice FR-1 Colorado College 14.30@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 -2.8
95 Watt, Amy JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14.37 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019 1.1
96 Lemus, Daniella FR-1 La Verne 14.38 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
97 Reyes, Allyssa FR-1 Cal Lutheran 14.39 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019 1.5
98 Barsocchini, Julia FR-1 Lewis & Clark 14.45 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.0
99 Knight, Josie JR-3 Linfield 14.57 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 1.1
100 Thomas, Madison FR-1 Lewis & Clark 14.62 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019 -1.2

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Champion, Maliq JR-3 Redlands 21.10 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019 2.3
2 Bohlinger, Luke SR-4 Redlands 21.38 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.8
3 Dees, Obasi JR-3 Cal Lutheran 21.52 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 2.5
4 May, Kenny SR-4 George Fox 21.63 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.8
5 Bethurem, Corbin SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21.69 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 2.1
6 Hoban, James FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 21.75 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.8
7 Cockburn, Jamie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21.77 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 1.9
8 Strober, Cole FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 21.89 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.8
9 Tamkin, Daniel SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 21.91 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.8
10 Webb, Tyler JR-3 Occidental 21.92 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019 2.3
11 Marsano, Nick FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 21.93 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.8
12 Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel SO-2 Whittier 21.98 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 2.3
13 Mihelich, Davis FR-1 George Fox 22.00 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 -0.6
14 Streeter, Rhett SO-2 Whitworth 22.05 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.8
15 Murray, Domanick SO-2 Redlands 22.07 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.8
16 Tirado, Cooper FR-1 Whittier 22.15 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 1.1
17 Malerstein, Cooper SO-2 Redlands 22.21 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.6
18 Giannini, Connor JR-3 Willamette 22.22 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 2.6
19 Guillory, Matthew SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.23 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 2.1
20 Johnson, Bryce JR-3 Lewis & Clark 22.33 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019 0.3
21 Weston, Matthew SO-2 Lewis & Clark 22.37 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.8
22 Marks, Charles SO-2 Occidental 22.42 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 1.9
23 Robinson, Terrence JR-3 La Verne 22.43 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 1.1
24 Polk, Chris SR-4 George Fox 22.44 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
25 Beckmann, Keaton SO-2 Willamette 22.45 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019 0.5
26 Ohara, Derek JR-3 Chapman 22.47 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.2
27 Brodnax, Christian JR-3 Cal Lutheran 22.49 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 -1.0
28 Robinson-McClure, Jalen SR-4 Whitworth 22.52 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
29 Henderson, Carter SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.56 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 2.1
30 Cornwell, Patrick SR-4 La Verne 22.67 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
31 Shigeyama, Hiroaki SO-2 Chapman 22.70 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.1
32 Tahir, Isam SO-2 Lewis & Clark 22.72 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -1.1
33 Verba-Hamilton, Aidan FR-1 Lewis & Clark 22.73 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.1
33 Perkins, Marvin SO-2 Redlands 22.73 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019 1.8
35 Buck, Dallin FR-1 Linfield 22.75 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.1
36 Fitzpatrick, Scott FR-1 Chapman 22.78 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.4
37 Gonsalves, Jason SR-4 Redlands 22.82 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019 1.8
38 Mares, Anakin FR-1 Lewis & Clark 22.88 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 -1.0
38 Bizzack, Ethan FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 22.88 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019 0.4
40 Betancourt, Xavier FR-1 Whitworth 22.89 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
41 Valle, Jaime FR-1 La Verne 22.90 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.2
41 Gorman, Michael SO-2 Colorado College 22.90@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019 0.7
43 Callen, Nick SO-2 Chapman 22.92 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 2.3
43 Hardwick, Damon SO-2 Colorado College 22.92@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019 1.7
45 Meyer, Caleb FR-1 Whitworth 22.94 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
46 Ouk, Jeffrey SR-4 La Verne 22.95 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 1.1
47 Prince, Donovan FR-1 Redlands 22.99 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
48 Gonzalez, Jesus FR-1 Whitworth 23.04 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
49 Najjar, Joey SR-4 Occidental 23.05 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 0.7
50 Razo, Anthony SO-2 Redlands 23.06 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.6
51 Cai, Jesse JR-3 Caltech 23.08 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019 -0.2
52 Stilnovich, Joe SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 23.09 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 2.1
52 Kassebaum, Ethan FR-1 George Fox 23.09 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.6
54 Sojico, Henry SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23.10 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.2
55 Powers, Hunter SR-4 La Verne 23.12 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019 1.8
56 Haines, Austin FR-1 La Verne 23.13 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
57 Heimbach, Collin FR-1 Puget Sound 23.22 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019 -1.1
58 Sitton, Tyler FR-1 Linfield 23.25 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.7
59 LaRovere, Christopher FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23.26 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 2.3
60 Middleton, Rahsaan SR-4 Occidental 23.31 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019 0.3
61 Lietzke, Zach FR-1 Chapman 23.35 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019 0.3
62 Schmidt, Josiah FR-1 George Fox 23.41 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019 -0.2
62 Williams Jr., Hakim SO-2 Whittier 23.41 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019 1.8
64 Fernandez, Alisandro JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23.46 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 2.1
65 Nixon, Wes FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 23.48 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 1.6
65 Rogers, RoShaan SR-4 Willamette 23.48 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019 0.5
67 Seebeck, Jerome FR-1 Caltech 23.52 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
68 Vazquez, Nicholas FR-1 Cal Lutheran 23.55 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
68 Sutherland, Ryan FR-1 Puget Sound 23.55 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 0.5
70 Burris, Jaden FR-1 Occidental 23.56 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019 0.3
70 Tharpe, Xavier SO-2 Lewis & Clark 23.56 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 0.2
70 Darden, Chris SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 23.56 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 2.1
73 Russel, Nathaniel FR-1 George Fox 23.57 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -0.1
73 Scriven, Harvey JR-3 Caltech 23.57 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.6
75 DeLeon, Daniel FR-1 Occidental 23.58 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 2.3
75 De La Rosa, Guillermo SO-2 La Verne 23.58 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.2
77 LaMadrid, Noah SR-4 George Fox 23.61 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019 -0.2
78 Bedford, Eli SO-2 Whittier 23.62 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019 1.8
79 Celestine, Donnelius FR-1 Chapman 23.63 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.2
80 Ambat, Kyle SR-4 La Verne 23.65 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
81 Heide, Axel SO-2 Chapman 23.68 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019 1.1
81 Rohrman, Tyler FR-1 Whitworth 23.68 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019 0.9
83 Hoffman, Rowan SO-2 Occidental 23.69 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 2.3
84 Douglas, Brian SR-4 Linfield 23.74 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019 -1.0
84 Lafferty, Jack FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 23.74 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019 0.3
86 Bonini, Anthony SO-2 Redlands 23.81 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
87 Mosley, Trenton SR-4 Cal Lutheran 23.86 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 2.2
88 Peck, Brian JR-3 Willamette 23.88 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -0.1
89 Schulz, Connor SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23.90 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
90 Hernandez, Cyrus FR-1 La Verne 23.93 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019 1.7
90 Cowen, Lucas FR-1 Colorado College 23.93@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 2.4
92 Pereira, Conrad UC Santa Cruz 24.01 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
92 Armour, Nicholas SO-2 George Fox 24.01 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 -0.6
94 Addison, Daniel SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24.07 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 0.5
94 Short, Mesepa FR-1 Linfield 24.07 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.6
96 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 24.08 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019 0.9
97 Thomsen, Thomas UC Santa Cruz 24.10 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
98 Carlson, Miles JR-3 Puget Sound 24.12 Shotwell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.5
99 Ronquillo, Adrian FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 24.17 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 1.9
100 Moreno, Steven JR-3 La Verne 24.19 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 2.1

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 King, Sarah SR-4 George Fox 24.14 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.4
2 Kimble, Chyenne JR-3 Redlands 24.57 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 2.6
3 Griffin, Jade JR-3 La Verne 24.66 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 2.6
4 Porter, LaShauna JR-3 Occidental 24.73 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 2.6
5 Keyes, Imani FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 24.81 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.8
6 Radigan, Sydney FR-1 George Fox 25.08 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 1.4
7 Taube, Kennedy SO-2 George Fox 25.09 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019 -0.2
8 Forsyth, Bailey SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 25.18 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.8
9 Wright, Annie SR-4 George Fox 25.25 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019 0.7
10 Bangou, Annick FR-1 Redlands 25.26 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 1.0
11 Newkirk, Jada SO-2 Occidental 25.30 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 3.5
12 Medallada, Kameha JR-3 Whitworth 25.31 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.8
13 Hogue, Tiazha SO-2 Whittier 25.36 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 1.0
14 Yudelevitch, Emma SR-4 Occidental 25.55 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.8
15 Turner, Sara SO-2 George Fox 25.65 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.8
16 Prevedello, Elizabeth JR-3 La Verne 25.68 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019 1.1
17 Pratt, Grace SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25.75 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.4
18 Clark, Isabel SR-4 Whitworth 25.81 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
19 O'Neal, Courtney FR-1 Redlands 25.82 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 1.0
20 Gingerich, Bethany FR-1 George Fox 25.99 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019 1.5
21 Cordoba, Ana JR-3 Cal Lutheran 26.02 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019 2.3
21 Romani, Kara SR-4 Redlands 26.02 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 1.9
23 Calavan, Mandi FR-1 George Fox 26.09 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 1.1
24 Albrecht, Hannah SO-2 Redlands 26.14 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.2
25 Calavan, Macadia JR-3 George Fox 26.16 George Fox NCAA Final Qualifier May 16, 2019
26 Rouse, Kelsey SR-4 Cal Lutheran 26.21 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 1.9
27 Kolar, Angelica FR-1 Chapman 26.25 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.4
27 Valente, Olivia FR-1 George Fox 26.25 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 4.1
29 Espe, Elyse SO-2 Whittier 26.64 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019 0.7
30 Larsen, Lis SR-4 George Fox 26.73 George Fox NCAA Final Qualifier May 16, 2019
31 Warren, Elizabeth FR-1 George Fox 26.78 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019 0.9
31 Smith, Marissa SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 26.78 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.8
33 Fujisaki, Tessa SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 26.82 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019 2.3
34 James, Katie SO-2 George Fox 26.83 George Fox NCAA Final Qualifier May 16, 2019
35 Locey, Rachelle SR-4 Lewis & Clark 26.90 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019 0.4
36 Lyon, Andrea SO-2 Redlands 26.91 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.2
37 Schnee, Adrian FR-1 Willamette 26.94 2019 Bearcat Invitational Multi May 7, 2019 +0.0
38 Swilley, Alissa JR-3 George Fox 26.95 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.1
39 Nitta, Analis FR-1 Redlands 26.97 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019 1.7
40 Torres Joubert, Gabriella FR-1 Whittier 26.99 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.4
41 Egerter, Aubrey SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27.00 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 2.4
42 Weaver, Camille SO-2 Colorado College 27.01 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 1.9
43 Miller, Megan SO-2 George Fox 27.04 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.4
44 Wood, Abbey FR-1 George Fox 27.07 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019 0.9
45 Marsh, Deyana SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27.10 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.8
45 Taylor, Morgan JR-3 Lewis & Clark 27.10 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019 1.8
47 Tash, Emily SO-2 Lewis & Clark 27.14 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.4
48 Korb-Doty, Ashley FR-1 George Fox 27.15 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019 0.6
49 Guardado, Danielle JR-3 Whittier 27.16 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.4
50 Siguenza, Gabi SO-2 Chapman 27.17 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019 0.7
51 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 27.18 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019 1.2
52 Funes, Isabella SO-2 Occidental 27.27 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 3.5
53 Carranza, Samantha FR-1 Cal Lutheran 27.39 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.4
54 Messineo, Tabitha FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 27.40 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 0.1
55 Griffith, Nora SO-2 Caltech 27.43 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 0.9
56 Johnson, Zoe FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 27.44 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
56 Smith, Alexa FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 27.44 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
58 Buhler, Kalina FR-1 George Fox 27.51 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 4.1
58 Morton, Lura SR-4 Puget Sound 27.51 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 2.1
60 Lum, Juliette FR-1 Occidental 27.52 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 -0.4
61 Nwokocha, Chidinma JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 27.53 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
61 Conger, Andraya JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 27.53 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 4.1
63 Wickett, Denaya FR-1 Cal Lutheran 27.60 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 0.9
64 La Bad, Rebecca FR-1 Redlands 27.63 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 1.0
65 Ashley, Amelia SR-4 Occidental 27.68 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 0.9
66 Donnelly, Elizabeth FR-1 Whittier 27.70 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
67 Beighle, Kennie FR-1 Lewis & Clark 27.75 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019 -0.6
68 Gonzalez, Julia FR-1 Whittier 27.79 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019 0.5
69 Hoiland, Jenna JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 27.80 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019 0.4
70 Cox-Raman, Sonja SO-2 Willamette 27.85 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 1.3
71 Pinczower, LuLu FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 27.88 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.4
72 Davies, Cora SR-4 Occidental 27.91 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 3.5
73 Ward, Mackenzie FR-1 Whitworth 27.92 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
74 McPhillips, Abby SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 27.95 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.2
75 Baker, Mariah SO-2 Whittier 28.00 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.4
76 Rasubala, Kiana JR-3 George Fox 28.02 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -2.9
77 Holt-Auslander, Shoshana SO-2 Colorado College 28.11@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 1.3
78 Wong, Melanie SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 28.20 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.2
79 Schweiger, Anna Belle SO-2 Whitworth 28.21 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019 -1.2
80 Koch, Megan FR-1 Colorado College 28.31@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019 -2.9
81 Kumano, Ayla SR-4 Lewis & Clark 28.34 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019 -1.3
82 Ferguson, Ann FR-1 Linfield 28.36 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
83 Fukuda, Cassidy FR-1 Cal Lutheran 28.41 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.4
84 Shimamoto, Kate FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 28.46 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.7
85 Hunt, Kelby SO-2 Puget Sound 28.47 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019 -1.3
86 Cabrera, Jenette FR-1 Willamette 28.56 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019 1.3
87 Ewing, Mary Alice FR-1 Colorado College 28.61@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019 -2.3
87 Cooley, Jenna FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 28.61 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
89 Cerne, Jessica FR-1 Lewis & Clark 28.66 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 -1.6
90 Haskins, Naloni FR-1 Puget Sound 28.69 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
91 Merino, Maydeen JR-3 La Verne 28.74 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.8
92 Droof, Julia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 28.80 SCIAC Dual Redlands Mar 2, 2019 -0.8
93 Jacobs, Madison SO-2 Chapman 28.91 SCIAC 5-way Oxy/PP/Chapman/Whittier/Caltech Mar 2, 2019 -1.3
94 Ashokraj, Shweta FR-1 Occidental 28.94 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 3.5
94 Mknelly, Bailey SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 28.94 SCIAC Dual Redlands Mar 2, 2019 -2.2
96 Huschle, Liza JR-3 Colorado College 28.97 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019 0.1
97 Arnswald, Juliet SO-2 Linfield 29.09 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 3.1
98 Nkoy, Candice SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 29.14 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019 -1.1
99 Fee, Koyote SO-2 Occidental 29.28 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
100 Stills, Megan JR-3 Puget Sound 29.34 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 2.1

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brodnax, Christian JR-3 Cal Lutheran 48.31 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
2 Mihelich, Davis FR-1 George Fox 48.38 2019 West Coast Invitational May 11, 2019
3 Tirado, Cooper FR-1 Whittier 48.46 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
4 Polk, Chris SR-4 George Fox 48.52 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
5 Cockburn, Jamie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 48.75 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
6 Marsano, Nick FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 48.86 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
7 Gorman, Michael SO-2 Colorado College 49.43@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
8 Ouk, Jeffrey SR-4 La Verne 49.52 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
8 Robinson-McClure, Jalen SR-4 Whitworth 49.52 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
10 Marks, Charles JR-3 Occidental 49.64 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
11 Shigeyama, Hiroaki SO-2 Chapman 49.68 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
11 Wood, Keaton SO-2 Linfield 49.68 2019 West Coast Invitational May 11, 2019
13 Johnson, Bryce JR-3 Lewis & Clark 49.69 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
14 Fitzpatrick, Scott FR-1 Chapman 49.87 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019
15 Betancourt, Xavier FR-1 Whitworth 49.88 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
16 Giannini, Connor JR-3 Willamette 50.15 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
17 Prince, Donovan FR-1 Redlands 50.33 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
18 Washecheck, Jordan JR-3 Redlands 50.37 SCIAC Dual Redlands Mar 2, 2019
19 Beckmann, Keaton SO-2 Willamette 50.39 2019 Bearcat Invitational Multi May 7, 2019
20 Robinson, Terrence JR-3 La Verne 50.44 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
21 Bartone, Alexander SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 50.47 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
22 Heimbach, Collin FR-1 Puget Sound 50.50 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
23 Hill, Berkley SO-2 George Fox 50.57 2019 Bearcat Invitational Multi May 7, 2019
24 Lufkin, Tyler JR-3 Redlands 50.57 Claremont Classic Hep/Dec Multis Meet May 8, 2019
25 McDonald, Alex SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 50.79 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Cornwell, Patrick SR-4 La Verne 50.88 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
27 Herrera, Travis SO-2 Whitworth 50.96 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
28 Najjar, Joey SR-4 Occidental 51.10 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
29 Hardwick, Damon SO-2 Colorado College 51.16 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
30 Bizzack, Ethan FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 51.29 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019
31 Cai, Jesse JR-3 Caltech 51.41 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
32 Monaghan, Jack JR-3 Puget Sound 51.43 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019
33 Addison, Daniel SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 51.46 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
34 Fournier, Isaac JR-3 Puget Sound 51.51 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
35 Stilnovich, Joe SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 51.52 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
36 McGill, Nicholas JR-3 Whitworth 51.56 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
37 Lietzke, Zach FR-1 Chapman 51.57 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
38 Buck, Dallin FR-1 Linfield 51.60 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
39 Madden, Dylan SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 51.61 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019
40 Morgan, Keizo FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 51.62 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019
41 Hoffman, Rowan SO-2 Occidental 51.67 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
42 Epstein, Cody JR-3 Chapman 51.73 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019
43 Pereira, Conrad SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 51.75 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 9, 2019
43 Biddle, Caldwell SR-4 Occidental 51.75 SCIAC 5-way Oxy/PP/Chapman/Whittier/Caltech Mar 2, 2019
45 Stewart, Garrett SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 51.83 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019
46 Arnot, Sam SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 51.84 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
47 Hughes, Thomas SR-4 George Fox 51.86 2019 Bearcat Invitational Multi May 7, 2019
48 Bedford, Eli SO-2 Whittier 51.91 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
49 Schloesser, Patrick JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 51.92 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
49 Badillo, Michael SO-2 Whittier 51.92 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
51 Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel SO-2 Whittier 51.98 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
52 Sutherland, Ryan FR-1 Puget Sound 52.08 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
53 Haines, Austin FR-1 La Verne 52.12 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
54 Burris, Jaden FR-1 Occidental 52.15 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
55 Weston, Matthew SO-2 Lewis & Clark 52.16 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
55 Cowen, Lucas FR-1 Colorado College 52.16@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
57 Finley, Cameron JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 52.24 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
58 Gaw, Mason SO-2 Whittier 52.28 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
59 Smith, Davis FR-1 George Fox 52.29 2019 Bearcat Invitational Multi May 7, 2019
60 Perkins, Marvin SO-2 Redlands 52.33 SCIAC Dual Redlands Mar 2, 2019
61 Middleton, Rahsaan SR-4 Occidental 52.54 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
62 Douglas, Brian SR-4 Linfield 52.55 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
63 Timms, Nicholas SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 52.58 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
64 Gonzalez, Jesus FR-1 Whitworth 52.59 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
65 Phocas, Nico FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 52.65 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
66 Charbonneau, Michael SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 52.67 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
67 DeLeon, Daniel FR-1 Occidental 52.82 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
67 Waters, Jason SO-2 Redlands 52.82 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
69 Deshmukh, Shrikeshav FR-1 Caltech 52.83 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019
70 Scriven, Harvey JR-3 Caltech 52.92 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
71 Patterson, Nohl FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 52.95 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019
72 Pease, John SR-4 Redlands 52.99 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
73 Zdroy-Oja, Nick FR-1 Linfield 53.17 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
74 Scheel, Isaiah JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 53.32 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
75 Peck, Brian JR-3 Willamette 53.39 2019 Bearcat Invitational Multi May 7, 2019
76 Fernandez, Alisandro JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 53.41 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019
77 Phillips, Tayler FR-1 George Fox 53.56 Northwest Conference Multi Championships Apr 15, 2019
78 Perozek, Max FR-1 Colorado College 53.57@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
79 Sitton, Tyler FR-1 Linfield 53.71 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
80 Joss, Oliver FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 53.73 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019
81 Vanegas, Kurt FR-1 Whittier 53.81 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019
82 Goodwin, Hezekiah SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 53.84 Shotwell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
83 Liu, Jon FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 54.07 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
84 Krutzikowsky, Ronan FR-1 Linfield 54.18 Northwest Conference Multi Championships Apr 15, 2019
85 Hernandez, Cyrus FR-1 La Verne 54.19 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019
86 Anderson , Brady FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 54.25 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
87 Nicely, Brandon SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 54.34 Stanislaus State Multi Apr 11, 2019
88 Trejo, Paul FR-1 Whittier 54.92 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
89 Rainaldi, Ross SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 54.93 Claremont Classic Hep/Dec Multis Meet May 8, 2019
90 Diop, Ibrahim FR-1 Whitworth 55.29 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019
91 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 55.36 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
92 Dejong, Si FR-1 George Fox 55.37 Northwest Conference Multi Championships Apr 15, 2019
93 Le Doux-Hayes, Josiah SR-4 Cal Lutheran 55.40 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019
94 Sedy, Jonathan SO-2 Linfield 55.52 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
95 Johnson, Sam FR-1 Lewis & Clark 55.61 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019
96 Schulz, Connor SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 55.62 SCIAC Dual Redlands Mar 2, 2019
97 Pulon, Leithan JR-3 Chapman 56.00 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019
98 Perales Jr, Leobardo SO-2 Cal Lutheran 56.74 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
99 Guajardo, Emilio FR-1 Cal Lutheran 56.92 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
100 Pelter, Jonah JR-3 La Verne 56.97 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 King, Sarah SR-4 George Fox 54.68 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Griffin, Jade JR-3 La Verne 57.24 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
3 Fraley, Quin FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 57.35 SCIAC 5-way Oxy/PP/Chapman/Whittier/Caltech Mar 2, 2019
4 Torres Joubert, Gabriella FR-1 Whittier 58.05 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
5 Warren, Elizabeth FR-1 George Fox 58.35 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
6 Eberhardt, Megan SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 58.58 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
7 James, Katie SO-2 George Fox 58.59 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
8 Espe, Elyse SO-2 Whittier 59.04 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
9 Albrecht, Hannah SO-2 Redlands 59.18 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019
10 Calavan, Macadia JR-3 George Fox 59.36 2019 West Coast Invitational May 11, 2019
11 Gingerich, Bethany FR-1 George Fox 59.50 George Fox NCAA Final Qualifier May 16, 2019
12 Calavan, Mandi FR-1 George Fox 59.55 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Lum, Juliette FR-1 Occidental 59.94 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
14 Fujisaki, Tessa SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:00.11 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019
15 Droof, Julia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:00.62 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
16 Marquardt, Natalie SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 1:00.63 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
17 Lyon, Andrea SO-2 Redlands 1:00.65 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
18 Medallada, Kameha JR-3 Whitworth 1:00.77 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
19 Smith, Alexa FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:00.80 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
20 Ashley, Amelia SR-4 Occidental 1:00.88 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
21 Keyes, Imani FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 1:00.98 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
22 Gonzalez, Julia FR-1 Whittier 1:01.15 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
23 Bradlina, Emery SR-4 Puget Sound 1:01.29 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019
24 Nitta, Analis FR-1 Redlands 1:01.34 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
25 Trent, Carly FR-1 Chapman 1:01.50 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
26 Siguenza, Gabi SO-2 Chapman 1:01.51 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019
27 Funes, Isabella SO-2 Occidental 1:01.54 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
28 Rasubala, Kiana JR-3 George Fox 1:01.76 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
29 Richards, Sophie JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:01.78 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
30 Griffith, Nora SO-2 Caltech 1:01.99 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
31 Taylor, Morgan JR-3 Lewis & Clark 1:02.09 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
32 Llamas-Cervantes, Sophia UC Santa Cruz 1:02.11 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
33 Tash, Emily SO-2 Lewis & Clark 1:02.13 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
34 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 1:02.19 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019
35 Smith, Marissa SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 1:02.36 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019
36 Buhler, Kalina FR-1 George Fox 1:02.49 George Fox NCAA Final Qualifier May 16, 2019
36 Carranza, Samantha FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:02.49 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
38 Blyckert, Amy SR-4 Whitworth 1:02.75 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
39 Schweiger, Anna Belle SO-2 Whitworth 1:02.83 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
40 Wickett, Denaya FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:02.84 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
41 Korb-Doty, Ashley FR-1 George Fox 1:02.86 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
42 Swilley, Alissa JR-3 George Fox 1:02.87 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
43 Ashokraj, Shweta FR-1 Occidental 1:03.03 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
44 Shimamoto, Kate FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:03.37 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019
45 Huschle, Liza JR-3 Colorado College 1:03.43 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
46 Kumano, Ayla SR-4 Lewis & Clark 1:03.61 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
47 Ferguson, Ann FR-1 Linfield 1:03.68 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
48 Snell, Katie JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:03.73 SCIAC Dual Redlands Mar 2, 2019
49 Francis, Lia JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:03.84 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
50 Crookham-Guy, Grace SO-2 Willamette 1:04.03 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
51 Ewing, Mary Alice FR-1 Colorado College 1:04.21@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
52 Ward, Mackenzie FR-1 Whitworth 1:04.58 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
53 Fee, Koyote SO-2 Occidental 1:04.70 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
54 Servoss, Bailey SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 1:04.73 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
55 Klein, Tatiana SO-2 Puget Sound 1:04.88 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
56 Fukuda, Cassidy FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:05.23 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
57 Summers, Megan FR-1 Whittier 1:05.67 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
58 Stills, Megan JR-3 Puget Sound 1:05.85 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
59 Guardado, Danielle JR-3 Whittier 1:05.93 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
60 Kozlowski, Rebecca SR-4 Cal Lutheran 1:06.18 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
61 Pinczower, LuLu FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:06.37 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
62 Cooley, Jenna FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 1:06.49 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
63 Arnswald, Juliet SO-2 Linfield 1:06.67 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
64 Mulkey, Krista FR-1 George Fox 1:06.70 George Fox NCAA Final Qualifier May 16, 2019
65 Adey, Natalie JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 1:07.66 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
66 Cottnair, Hannah FR-1 Puget Sound 1:07.88 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
67 Barnes, Abby FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:08.01 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
68 Mihelich, Jenna JR-3 Linfield 1:08.59 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
69 Adanto, Michelle FR-1 La Verne 1:09.74 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019
70 Spielberger, Antionette FR-1 Chapman 1:10.32 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
71 Bell, MacKenzie SR-4 La Verne 1:10.97 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
72 Rico, Jasmine FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:20.66 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cargile, Tucker SO-2 Redlands 1:50.27 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
2 Paszkeicz, Dante FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:51.20 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
3 Floyd, Carter SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:51.29 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
4 Ammon, Jack SO-2 George Fox 1:52.17 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
5 Salas, Matthew SO-2 La Verne 1:52.41 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Borowsky, Nicholas JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:53.69 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
7 Fournier, Isaac JR-3 Puget Sound 1:53.72 2019 West Coast Invitational May 11, 2019
8 Sealand, Daniel SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:54.51 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
9 Glick, William SO-2 Whitworth 1:54.68 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
10 Monaghan, Jack JR-3 Puget Sound 1:54.92 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
11 Haro-Ruiz, Miguel JR-3 Lewis & Clark 1:55.23 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
12 Ives, Wilson JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:55.46 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Ridgeway, Nolan JR-3 Redlands 1:55.71 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
13 Barkan, Brody SR-4 Occidental 1:55.71 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
15 Morgan, Keizo FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:55.85 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
16 Christensen, Miles FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:55.92 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Jones, Jamir FR-1 Redlands 1:56.05 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Iten, Ben SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:56.12 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
19 Denning, Max JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:56.36 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
20 Fournier, Eli Whitman 1:57.10 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
21 Brennan, James FR-1 Occidental 1:57.54 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
22 Stewart, Garrett SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 1:57.78 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
23 Brouelette, Trevor SO-2 Redlands 1:57.97 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019
24 Goodwin, Hezekiah SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 1:57.99 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
25 Reinman, Solomon JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 1:58.02 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Massimino, Dominic SO-2 Occidental 1:58.02 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019
27 Griffin, Connor SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1:58.11 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
28 Rising, Dillon FR-1 George Fox 1:58.24 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
29 Hassman, Evan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:58.29 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Casey, Benjamin SR-4 Redlands 1:58.55 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
31 Lathrop, Riley FR-1 Redlands 1:58.70 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
32 Rodriguez, Sam FR-1 Colorado College 1:58.90 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
33 Raizner, Josh FR-1 Colorado College 1:58.96 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
34 Kaelin, Timothy SO-2 George Fox 1:59.02 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
35 Olsen, Paul SO-2 Colorado College 1:59.07 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
36 Charbonneau, Michael SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:59.08 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019
36 Melhorn, Robbie SR-4 Willamette 1:59.08 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
38 Zdroy-Oja, Nick FR-1 Linfield 1:59.11 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
39 Gallatin, Nathan SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:59.16 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
40 Patterson, Nohl FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:59.24 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
40 Rapacz, Kyle SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 1:59.24 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
42 Joss, Oliver FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:59.29 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
43 Edinger, Santiago FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:59.32 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019
44 Browning, Kellen JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:59.33 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019
45 Phocas, Nico FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:59.45 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
46 Giesbrecht, Caleb SO-2 George Fox 1:59.51 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
46 Gibbs, Josh JR-3 George Fox 1:59.51 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
48 Bachtold, Jadon Whitman 1:59.55 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
49 Emlet, Ian SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:59.58 SCIAC 5-way Oxy/PP/Chapman/Whittier/Caltech Mar 2, 2019
50 Ramirez, Mateo SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:59.61 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
51 Teitelbaum, Walter FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:59.80 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019
52 Winsor, Perry UC Santa Cruz 1:59.84 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
53 Epstein, Cody JR-3 Chapman 2:00.11 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019
54 Rosen, Daniel JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 2:00.37 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019
55 McKinley, Paul FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:00.38 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019
56 Breault, Raymond JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 2:00.50 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
57 Perozek, Max FR-1 Colorado College 2:00.51 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
58 Santos, Tristan SR-4 Occidental 2:00.57 SCIAC 5-way Oxy/PP/Chapman/Whittier/Caltech Mar 2, 2019
59 Fitzpatrick, Scott FR-1 Chapman 2:00.59 SCIAC 5-way Oxy/PP/Chapman/Whittier/Caltech Mar 2, 2019
60 Stripp, Carter SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 2:00.62 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
61 O'Neill, Kellen SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:01.01 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
62 Rentner, Karsten SR-4 Redlands 2:01.04 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
63 Gill, Jake FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:01.06 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
63 VanKeersbilck, Luke FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:01.06 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
65 Earney, Matthew SO-2 Caltech 2:01.11 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019
66 Diop, Ibrahim FR-1 Whitworth 2:01.42 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019
67 Wood, Tyler FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:01.54 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
68 Friederichs, Henry JR-3 Cal Lutheran 2:02.04 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019
69 Fry, Josh FR-1 Colorado College 2:02.12 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
70 Regret, Kyle FR-1 La Verne 2:02.14 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019
71 Anaclet, Bukuru SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:02.73 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
72 Newton, Brad JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:02.76 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
73 Ashford, Romare JR-3 George Fox 2:02.78 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
74 Canavan, Reed FR-1 Occidental 2:02.83 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
75 Matteson, Alex FR-1 Willamette 2:03.00 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
76 Lu, Tiger JR-3 Caltech 2:03.10 SCIAC 5-way Oxy/PP/Chapman/Whittier/Caltech Mar 2, 2019
77 Rodriguez, Kellen FR-1 Caltech 2:03.14 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
78 Badillo, Michael SO-2 Whittier 2:03.25 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019
79 Johnson, Bryce SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 2:03.52 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
79 Najjar, Joey SR-4 Occidental 2:03.52 SCIAC 5-way Oxy/PP/Chapman/Whittier/Caltech Mar 2, 2019
81 Guisinger, Johnathan SO-2 George Fox 2:03.60 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
82 Shigeyama, Hiroaki SO-2 Chapman 2:03.69 SCIAC 5-way Oxy/PP/Chapman/Whittier/Caltech Mar 2, 2019
83 Arcos, Marcelo SR-4 La Verne 2:03.82 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
84 Ihling, Matt FR-1 Willamette 2:03.83 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
85 Del Carmen, David SO-2 Whittier 2:03.97 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019
86 Stewart, Riley SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 2:04.01 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
87 Kargol, Andrew SR-4 Redlands 2:04.15 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
88 DeWitt, Cody FR-1 Puget Sound 2:04.21 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
89 Guerrero, Jose FR-1 Chapman 2:04.35 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019
90 Baza, Rigoberto JR-3 Cal Lutheran 2:04.41 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019
91 Buto, Nicholas FR-1 Chapman 2:04.44 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
92 White, Matthew SO-2 Lewis & Clark 2:04.58 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
93 Engledow, Basil JR-3 Puget Sound 2:04.62 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
94 Nussbaum, Chris JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 2:04.73 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
95 Grode, Caleb FR-1 Whitworth 2:05.42 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
96 Trejo, Paul FR-1 Whittier 2:05.43 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019
97 Klinman, James Whitman 2:05.59 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
98 Frohock, Bo SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 2:06.03 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
99 Gutierrez, Ryan SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 2:06.07 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
100 Smith, Alex FR-1 Occidental 2:06.14 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 King, Sarah SR-4 George Fox 2:09.83 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
2 Covarrubias, Anahy SR-4 Whittier 2:13.31 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
3 Boysen, Raissa JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 2:14.70 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
4 Linkus, Rosie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:15.62 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Cerrillos, Melissa SR-4 La Verne 2:16.70 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
6 Marquardt, Natalie SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 2:16.72 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
7 Rich, Whitney Whitman 2:16.74 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
8 Cadena, Desiree SO-2 Redlands 2:16.86 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
9 Donnelly, Elizabeth FR-1 Whittier 2:17.39 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
10 Bradlina, Emery SR-4 Puget Sound 2:18.04 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
11 Van Den Top, Ashlee FR-1 George Fox 2:18.65 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
12 Koch, Megan FR-1 Colorado College 2:18.73@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
13 Johnson, Abby SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:18.84 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Davies, Cora SR-4 Occidental 2:20.18 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
15 Wright, Annie SR-4 George Fox 2:21.12 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
16 Duxbury, Isabel SO-2 Willamette 2:22.19 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
17 Marasigan, Michelle SR-4 Caltech 2:22.21 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
18 Beard, Courtney SR-4 Linfield 2:22.61 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
19 Metzler, Rachael SO-2 Puget Sound 2:22.74 Shotwell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Deutsch, McKenzie SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:22.85 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
21 Blyckert, Amy SR-4 Whitworth 2:22.89 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019
22 Carr, Hazel SR-4 Willamette 2:22.93 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
22 Prevedello, Elizabeth JR-3 La Verne 2:22.93 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019
24 Kolpa, Lucy JR-3 Occidental 2:23.20 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
25 Pilgrim, Kristin FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:23.46 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
26 Crookham-Guy, Grace SO-2 Willamette 2:23.71 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
27 Glenn, Isabella FR-1 Redlands 2:23.78 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
28 Dela Cruz, Rachael SR-4 La Verne 2:23.95 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
29 Kivela, Ariel SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:23.97 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
30 Msall, Matilda SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:24.02 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019
31 Piacsek, Audrey FR-1 Willamette 2:24.54 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
32 Snell, Katie JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:24.78 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
33 Clark, Isabel SR-4 Whitworth 2:24.96 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
34 Lekven, Cayleigh SO-2 Occidental 2:25.11 SCIAC 5-way Oxy/PP/Chapman/Whittier/Caltech Mar 2, 2019
35 Llamas-Cervantes, Sophia FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:26.13 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
36 Sioda, Alexia FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:26.24 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
37 Albrecht, Hannah SO-2 Redlands 2:26.71 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
38 Marsh, Natalie SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:26.85 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
39 Trent, Carly FR-1 Chapman 2:27.06 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
40 Wayne, Gabi SO-2 Occidental 2:27.07 SCIAC 5-way Oxy/PP/Chapman/Whittier/Caltech Mar 2, 2019
41 Klein, Tatiana SO-2 Puget Sound 2:27.39 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
42 Allen, Ashlynn FR-1 Redlands 2:27.43 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
43 Ramsey, Ellie SR-4 Redlands 2:27.55 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
44 DiBari, Genevieve FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:27.65 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
45 Messineo, Tabitha FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:27.79 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
46 Seeman, Sarah FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:27.94 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
47 Versen, Theresa SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:28.38 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019
48 Gutierrez, Melissa SR-4 Caltech 2:29.02 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
49 Romani, Kara SR-4 Redlands 2:29.36 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
50 O'Dowd, Lee SO-2 Colorado College 2:29.50@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
51 Kimble, Chyenne JR-3 Redlands 2:29.65 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
52 Taylor, Morgan JR-3 Lewis & Clark 2:30.43 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019
52 Muzzy, Elana FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:30.43 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
54 Shoop, Ellie FR-1 Whitworth 2:30.88 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
55 Veasy, Carly JR-3 Redlands 2:31.06 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
56 Gudavalli, Sirisha SO-2 Caltech 2:31.27 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
57 Berdahl, Hannah FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:31.54 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
58 Posada, Catherina JR-3 La Verne 2:31.60 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
59 Neder, Mary FR-1 Whitworth 2:32.28 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
60 Lawrence, Sophie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:32.37 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
61 Buhler, Kalina FR-1 George Fox 2:32.46 Northwest Conference Multi Championships Apr 15, 2019
62 Deguerio, Janice SO-2 La Verne 2:32.50 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
63 Park, Joan FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:32.55 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
64 Fernandez, Kami JR-3 Redlands 2:32.72 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
65 Hernandez, Mia SR-4 Chapman 2:32.74 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
66 Foley, Gillie SO-2 Colorado College 2:32.92@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
67 Rouse, Kelsey SR-4 Cal Lutheran 2:33.04 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019
68 Ramirez, Maria JR-3 Redlands 2:33.13 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019
69 Irish, Eliza FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:33.24 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
70 West, Sophia FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:33.29 SCIAC 5-way Oxy/PP/Chapman/Whittier/Caltech Mar 2, 2019
71 Wallace, Serena SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 2:33.41 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
72 Ereso, Rachel JR-3 Cal Lutheran 2:33.70 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
73 Moen, Etta SO-2 Lewis & Clark 2:33.80 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019
74 Ikeda, Kelsi SO-2 Whittier 2:33.84 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019
75 Henry, Morgan FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:33.93 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
76 Schnee, Adrian FR-1 Willamette 2:34.27 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019
77 Wallace, Alexis FR-1 Redlands 2:34.52 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
78 Raman, Sanjana SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:34.61 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
79 Snyder, Isabelle FR-1 Whitworth 2:34.81 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019
80 Adey, Natalie JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 2:34.89 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
81 Garnica, Ashley JR-3 La Verne 2:35.02 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
82 Bissey, Nicole SO-2 Linfield 2:35.08 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
83 Putman, Kara FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:35.16 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
84 Swilley, Alissa JR-3 George Fox 2:35.17 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
85 Shade, Kyla JR-3 Willamette 2:35.21 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
86 Weaver, Camille SO-2 Colorado College 2:35.23 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
87 Reyes, Naomi FR-1 Whitworth 2:35.27 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019
88 Schaffer, Sam SO-2 Puget Sound 2:35.44 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
89 Jimenez, Karina SO-2 La Verne 2:35.50 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019
90 Dailey, Carly FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:35.72 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
91 Rodriguez, Kylie SR-4 Cal Lutheran 2:35.81 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019
92 Pfundt, Erin FR-1 Whitworth 2:36.00 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
93 Redpath, Veronica FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:36.24 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
94 Bobrowsky, Meghan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:36.31 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
95 Liu, Angela FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:36.40 SCIAC Dual Redlands Mar 2, 2019
96 McAfee, Thea FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:36.51 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
97 Ferguson, Ann FR-1 Linfield 2:36.85 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
98 Adanto, Michelle FR-1 La Verne 2:37.20 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
99 Korb-Doty, Ashley FR-1 George Fox 2:37.25 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
100 Huster, Amelia SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:37.40 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Floyd, Carter SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:49.09 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
2 Paszkeicz, Dante FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 3:50.58 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Rosen, Daniel JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 3:51.48 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
4 Barkan, Brody SR-4 Occidental 3:52.10 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
5 Ives, Wilson JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:54.05 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Christensen, Miles FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:54.52 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
7 Iten, Ben SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:55.14 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Sealand, Daniel SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:55.24 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
9 Cargile, Tucker SO-2 Redlands 3:56.40 SCIAC Dual Redlands Mar 2, 2019
10 Hassman, Evan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:56.61 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
11 Montague, Michael JR-3 Willamette 3:56.64 George Fox NCAA Final Qualifier May 16, 2019
12 Reischling, Andy SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 3:57.09 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Steinberg, Stevie SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:57.26 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
14 Fournier, Eli Whitman 3:57.64 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
15 Olsen, Paul SO-2 Colorado College 3:58.21 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
16 Haro-Ruiz, Miguel JR-3 Lewis & Clark 3:58.41 2019 West Coast Invitational May 11, 2019
17 Kleiber, Nick SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 3:58.63 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
18 Hill, Daniel SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 3:58.80 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Rising, Dillon FR-1 George Fox 3:59.57 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
20 McKinley, Paul FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 3:59.77 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
21 Stripp, Carter SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 3:59.99 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
22 O'Neill, Kellen SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:00.90 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 van Schendel, Kyril FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:01.07 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
24 Salas, Matthew SO-2 La Verne 4:01.14 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
25 Winsor, Perry FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:01.27 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
26 Kaelin, Timothy SO-2 George Fox 4:01.54 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
27 Browning, Kellen JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:01.61 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
28 Ricci, Simon JR-3 Caltech 4:02.39 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
29 Rapacz, Kyle SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 4:02.68 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
30 Monaghan, Jack JR-3 Puget Sound 4:02.69 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
31 Ward, Hugo SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:02.91 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
32 Keiser, Owen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:02.97 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
33 Carlson, Keith SR-4 Willamette 4:03.29 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
34 Esparza, Joseph SR-4 Redlands 4:03.61 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 Fournier, Isaac JR-3 Puget Sound 4:03.99 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
36 Griffin, Connor SO-2 Cal Lutheran 4:04.12 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
37 Colosi, Paul UC Santa Cruz 4:04.49 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
38 Ashby, Ethan SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:04.54 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
39 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:04.59 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
40 Kimball, Will SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:05.49 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
41 Earney, Matthew SO-2 Caltech 4:05.90 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
42 Calderon, Tony JR-3 Colorado College 4:05.91@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
43 Blackburn, Max JR-3 Colorado College 4:06.22@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
44 Butler, Drake SO-2 Chapman 4:06.43 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
45 Wilkinson, Adam FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:06.92 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
46 DeWitt, Cody FR-1 Puget Sound 4:06.99 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
47 Woo, Owen SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:07.29 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
48 Chang, Oliver FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:07.41 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
49 Stringham, Nathan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:07.45 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
50 Goodwin, Hezekiah SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 4:08.04 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
51 Bachtold, Jadon Whitman 4:08.10 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
52 Gibbs, Josh JR-3 George Fox 4:08.24 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
53 Eik, David SR-4 Colorado College 4:08.31@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
54 Monaghan, Colin FR-1 Puget Sound 4:08.44 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019
55 Fry, Josh FR-1 Colorado College 4:08.49@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
56 Emlet, Ian SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:08.59 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
57 Teitelbaum, Walter FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:08.64 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
58 Maier, Jonny FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:08.89 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
59 Jones, Liam FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:08.94 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
60 White, Matthew SO-2 Lewis & Clark 4:09.17 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
61 Widlansky , Ethan FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:09.18 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
62 Glick, William SO-2 Whitworth 4:09.28 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
63 Larsen, Rylan JR-3 George Fox 4:09.31 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
64 Frohock, Bo SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 4:09.54 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
65 Stewart, Riley SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 4:09.83 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
66 Scarlett, Matt FR-1 Occidental 4:09.87 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
67 Elmore, Spencer SR-4 George Fox 4:09.97 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
68 Weiss, Peter FR-1 George Fox 4:10.08 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
69 McClure, Tim FR-1 Occidental 4:10.11 SCIAC 5-way Oxy/PP/Chapman/Whittier/Caltech Mar 2, 2019
70 Ridgeway, Nolan JR-3 Redlands 4:10.14 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
71 Melhorn, Robbie SR-4 Willamette 4:10.39 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
72 Adams, Jeremy SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:10.50 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
73 Capone, Dante JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 4:10.56 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
74 Nussbaum, Chris JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 4:10.65 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
75 Lopez-Elwell, Eric JR-3 La Verne 4:10.66 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
76 Zdroy-Oja, Nick FR-1 Linfield 4:10.67 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
77 Phanse, Gaurav FR-1 Caltech 4:10.96 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
78 Hesse-Withbroe, Joseph FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:11.05 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
79 Rodriguez, Sam FR-1 Colorado College 4:11.08@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
80 Arcos, Marcelo SR-4 La Verne 4:11.48 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
81 Mountain, Bennett SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:11.76 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
82 Daschbach, Will FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:11.91 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
83 Casey, Benjamin SR-4 Redlands 4:12.31 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019
84 Friederichs, Henry JR-3 Cal Lutheran 4:13.07 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019
85 Brennan, Conor FR-1 Occidental 4:13.12 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
86 Giesbrecht, Caleb SO-2 George Fox 4:13.53 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
87 Saleh, Maamoon Whitman 4:13.71 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
88 Jones, Jamir FR-1 Redlands 4:13.74 SCIAC Dual Redlands Mar 2, 2019
89 Regret, Kyle FR-1 La Verne 4:14.23 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
90 Baza, Rigoberto JR-3 Cal Lutheran 4:14.41 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019
91 Edinger, Santiago FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:14.60 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
92 Santos, Tristan SR-4 Occidental 4:15.08 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
93 Joss, Oliver FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:15.14 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
94 Arrendondo, Benjamin SO-2 Whittier 4:15.17 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019
95 Svoboda, Sagan FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:15.39 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019
96 Martin, Grant Whitman 4:15.45 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
97 Robak, Trey FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:15.63 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
98 West, Ethan FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:15.66 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
99 VanKeersbilck, Luke FR-1 Cal Lutheran 4:15.75 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019
100 Choudhury, Rohan SR-4 Caltech 4:15.78 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rich, Whitney Whitman 4:38.44 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
2 Boysen, Raissa JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 4:38.98 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
3 Beard, Courtney SR-4 Linfield 4:39.11 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
4 Johnson, Abby SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:39.64 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
5 Cerrillos, Melissa SR-4 La Verne 4:40.54 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
6 Bradlina, Emery SR-4 Puget Sound 4:43.10 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
7 Reece, Arabella FR-1 Chapman 4:44.28 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
8 Koch, Megan FR-1 Colorado College 4:44.75@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019
9 DiBari, Genevieve FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:45.75 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
10 Gutierrez, Sydney SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 4:47.51 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
10 Covarrubias, Anahy SR-4 Whittier 4:47.51 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
12 Thurber, Sabrina JR-3 Occidental 4:47.63 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
13 Gleason, Olivia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:47.64 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
14 Carr, Hazel SR-4 Willamette 4:47.70 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
15 Cadena, Desiree SO-2 Redlands 4:47.96 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019
16 Dela Cruz, Rachael SR-4 La Verne 4:48.22 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019
17 Duxbury, Isabel SO-2 Willamette 4:48.72 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
18 Metzler, Rachael SO-2 Puget Sound 4:49.12 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
19 Hamilton, Lauren JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:49.88 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
20 Mount, Marissa JR-3 Whitworth 4:50.32 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
21 Ferguson, Grace SR-4 George Fox 4:51.75 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
22 Msall, Matilda SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:52.13 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Marsh, Natalie SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:52.97 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
24 Lim, Kayla SO-2 Occidental 4:53.26 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
25 Harmon, Riley FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:53.52 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Guo, Helen JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:54.59 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
27 Berdahl, Hannah FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:54.73 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
28 Van Den Top, Ashlee FR-1 George Fox 4:56.03 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
29 Shade, Kyla JR-3 Willamette 4:56.38 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
30 Palenscar, Olivia JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:56.41 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
31 Spencer, Stephenie SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 4:56.67 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
32 Ramsey, Ellie SR-4 Redlands 4:57.12 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
33 Martin, Malea SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:57.40 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
34 Ereso, Rachel JR-3 Cal Lutheran 4:58.41 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
35 Crotteau, Molly SO-2 Caltech 4:58.43 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
36 Blevins, Morgan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:58.45 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
37 Park, Joan FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:58.69 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
38 Versen, Theresa SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:58.81 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
38 Muzzy, Elana FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:58.81 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
40 Redpath, Veronica FR-1 Cal Lutheran 4:58.83 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
41 West, Sophia FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:59.04 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
42 Wallace, Serena SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 4:59.05 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
43 Bradley, Carrie SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:59.22 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
44 Davies, Cora SR-4 Occidental 4:59.23 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019
45 Marasigan, Michelle SR-4 Caltech 5:00.19 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019
46 Wayne, Gabi SO-2 Occidental 5:00.35 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019
47 Liles, Sophia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:00.45 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
48 Kivela, Ariel SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:00.58 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
49 Ramirez, Maria JR-3 Redlands 5:00.95 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019
50 Hartmann, Delaney SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:01.03 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
51 Bobrowsky, Meghan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:01.97 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
52 Bissey, Nicole SO-2 Linfield 5:02.15 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
53 Gitlin, Sophie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:02.29 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
54 Shoop, Ellie FR-1 Whitworth 5:02.67 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
55 Syme, Mia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:02.72 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
56 Hu, Claire SO-2 Caltech 5:03.14 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019
57 Button, Brooklyn FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:03.26 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
58 Veldhuisen, Leah SR-4 Colorado College 5:03.52@ Spank Blasing Mar 29, 2019
59 Tanel, Meghan SR-4 Colorado College 5:03.55@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
60 O'Dowd, Lee SO-2 Colorado College 5:03.76@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
61 Gutierrez, Melissa SR-4 Caltech 5:03.96 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
62 McClish, Shannon SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 5:04.42 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
63 Wagner, Lucy FR-1 Colorado College 5:04.91 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
64 Henry, Morgan FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5:06.57 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
65 Halvorsen, Sarah SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:07.40 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
66 Raman, Sanjana SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:07.42 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
67 Huster, Amelia SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:08.15 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
68 Schaffer, Sam SO-2 Puget Sound 5:08.16 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
69 Foley, Gillie SO-2 Colorado College 5:08.44@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
70 Stichter, Karli JR-3 Redlands 5:08.80 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
71 Putman, Kara FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5:09.09 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019
72 Sioda, Alexia FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5:09.19 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
73 Moon, Emma FR-1 George Fox 5:09.34 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
74 Cox, Jeanie FR-1 Whittier 5:09.77 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
75 Garnica, Ashley JR-3 La Verne 5:09.85 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
76 Gronseth, Lydia JR-3 George Fox 5:09.86 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
77 Irish, Eliza FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5:10.32 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
78 Michaels, Chloe Whitman 5:10.41 Pelluer Open Apr 11, 2019
79 Krivanek, Alicia FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5:10.82 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
80 Weber, Sammy SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 5:11.31 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
81 Eglinton, Emma SO-2 Chapman 5:12.06 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
82 Wallace, Alexis FR-1 Redlands 5:12.08 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
83 Mount-Cors, Madeleine FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:12.47 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
84 Lourim, Allie SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:12.60 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
85 Hynell-Cooper, Anya FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:12.68 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
86 Klein, Abby SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:13.39 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
87 Posada, Catherina JR-3 La Verne 5:13.68 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
88 Ambrose, Ashley FR-1 Linfield 5:13.79 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
89 Fronczak, Emmaline SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 5:13.81 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
90 Veasy, Carly JR-3 Redlands 5:14.35 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
91 Chien, Casey SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 5:14.46 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
92 Roberts, Krystal SO-2 Whitworth 5:14.64 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
93 Antolin, Isabelle FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:14.72 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
94 Lambros, Alexandra JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:15.18 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
95 Serna, Genevieve SO-2 Lewis & Clark 5:15.43 Pacific Preview Mar 9, 2019
96 Glenn, Isabella FR-1 Redlands 5:15.75 SCIAC Dual Redlands Mar 2, 2019
97 Moen, Etta SO-2 Lewis & Clark 5:16.09 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
98 Neder, Mary FR-1 Whitworth 5:16.80 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
99 Deguerio, Janice SO-2 La Verne 5:17.18 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
100 Schnorr, Ellie SO-2 Puget Sound 5:17.31 Shotwell Invitational Apr 6, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reischling, Andy SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 14:06.71 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
2 Christensen, Miles FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:24.67 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
3 Carlson, Keith SR-4 Willamette 14:27.27 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
4 Woo, Owen SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14:43.52 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
5 Ward, Hugo SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14:44.98 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
6 Monaghan, Colin FR-1 Puget Sound 14:45.78 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
7 Steinberg, Stevie SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:46.34 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
8 Kleiber, Nick SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 14:48.14 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Colosi, Paul JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 14:49.41 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Hill, Daniel SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 14:49.43 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
11 Rosen, Daniel JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14:50.01 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
12 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 14:53.61 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
13 Ashby, Ethan SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14:54.60 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
14 Widlansky , Ethan FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 14:54.67 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
15 O'Neill, Kellen SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 14:54.78 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
16 Ives, Wilson JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:55.19 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
17 Adams, Jeremy SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14:55.69 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
18 Stringham, Nathan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14:56.14 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
19 Montague, Michael JR-3 Willamette 14:57.14 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
20 van Schendel, Kyril FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:01.98 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
21 Phanse, Gaurav FR-1 Caltech 15:02.04 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
22 Rapacz, Kyle SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 15:02.07 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
23 Wilkinson, Adam FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:03.61 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
24 McClure, Tim FR-1 Occidental 15:04.53 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
25 Barkan, Brody SR-4 Occidental 15:04.63 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
26 D'Anieri, Thomas JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:07.36 SCIAC Dual Redlands Mar 2, 2019
27 Iten, Ben SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:07.91 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
28 Eik, David SR-4 Colorado College 15:09.70 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
29 Robertson, Thomas JR-3 Occidental 15:10.51 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019
30 Keiser, Owen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 15:10.59 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
31 Chang, Oliver FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 15:15.91 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
32 White, Benjamin SO-2 Whittier 15:16.49 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019
33 Esparza, Joseph SR-4 Redlands 15:17.71 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
34 Kimball, Will SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:18.10 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
34 Calderon, Tony JR-3 Colorado College 15:18.10 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
36 Fleming, Thomas FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:18.29 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
37 Hassman, Evan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:18.38 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
38 Nussbaum, Chris JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 15:18.98 Shotwell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
39 McKinley, Paul FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 15:19.48 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
40 Capone, Dante JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 15:19.53 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
41 Frohock, Bo SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 15:20.07 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
42 Jones, Liam FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 15:20.50 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
43 Trafecanty, Luke SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 15:20.75 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
44 Ricci, Simon JR-3 Caltech 15:21.44 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
45 Daschbach, Will FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 15:22.02 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
46 Fournier, Eli Whitman 15:23.91 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
47 Stripp, Carter SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 15:24.07 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
48 Johnny, Samuel SR-4 La Verne 15:26.50 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
49 Hesse-Withbroe, Joseph FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 15:26.90 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
50 Rising, Dillon FR-1 George Fox 15:31.94 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
51 White, Matthew SO-2 Lewis & Clark 15:34.12 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
52 Richardson, Sean JR-3 Lewis & Clark 15:36.94 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
53 Arcos, Marcelo SR-4 La Verne 15:37.55 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
54 Brennan, Conor FR-1 Occidental 15:37.73 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
55 Olsen, Paul SO-2 Colorado College 15:38.66@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
56 Weiss, Peter FR-1 George Fox 15:38.98 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
57 Riedel, Sean SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 15:39.59 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
58 Jensen, Garrick FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:40.65 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
59 Olive-Larson, Quentin SO-2 Redlands 15:41.11 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
60 Butler, Drake SO-2 Chapman 15:42.74 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
61 Sealand, Daniel SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:44.43 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
62 Maier, Jonny FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 15:44.53 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
63 Harris, Charlie SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:45.84 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
64 Mott, Joel SO-2 Whitworth 15:47.91 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
65 Kaelin, Timothy SO-2 George Fox 15:48.95 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
66 Stewart, Riley SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 15:49.32 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
67 Baza, Rigoberto JR-3 Cal Lutheran 15:50.16 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
68 Rule, Tyler JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 15:50.45 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
69 Sheh, Charles FR-1 Occidental 15:50.46 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
70 Robak, Trey FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 15:50.60 Shotwell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
71 Lopez-Elwell, Eric JR-3 La Verne 15:52.14 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
72 Havener, Edmund SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 15:53.42 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
73 Komoriya, Kaito FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:53.51 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
74 Natarajan, Arjun SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:53.90 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
75 DeWitt, Cody FR-1 Puget Sound 15:54.52 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
76 Slenning, Nick JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 15:55.02 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
77 Regret, Kyle FR-1 La Verne 15:56.30 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
78 Scarlett, Matt FR-1 Occidental 15:56.56 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019
79 de los Santos, Dante SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 15:57.06 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
80 Reinman, Solomon JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 16:00.03 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
81 Williams, Jack JR-3 Colorado College 16:00.90 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
82 Teitelbaum, Walter FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 16:01.33 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
83 Choudhury, Rohan SR-4 Caltech 16:01.77 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
84 Fausto, Miguel FR-1 Redlands 16:07.48 SCIAC Dual Redlands Mar 2, 2019
85 Kargol, Andrew SR-4 Redlands 16:07.78 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
86 Udell, Robert FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 16:07.95 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
87 Larsen, Rylan JR-3 George Fox 16:10.66 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
88 Ostrander, Luke SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:14.84 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
89 Grinnan, Tucker Whitman 16:15.40 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
90 Kang, Harmen JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 16:15.77 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019
91 Saleh, Maamoon Whitman 16:16.30 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
92 Mountain, Bennett SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:17.80 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
93 Correa, Rodolfo JR-3 Cal Lutheran 16:19.22 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
94 Nguyen, Ryan SR-4 Lewis & Clark 16:20.76 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
95 Wynn, Riley SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 16:21.48 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
96 Garcia, Aiden FR-1 La Verne 16:22.51 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
97 Psaltakis, Matt SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:23.07 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
98 Smith, Aidan FR-1 Whitworth 16:23.60 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
99 Tetreault, Matt SR-4 Puget Sound 16:25.64 Shotwell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
100 Hovde, Drew FR-1 Whitworth 16:27.16 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Guo, Helen JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 17:03.97 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
2 Hamilton, Lauren JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 17:21.00 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
3 Beard, Courtney SR-4 Linfield 17:21.79 2019 West Coast Invitational May 11, 2019
4 Johnson, Abby SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:30.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
5 McClish, Shannon JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 17:34.46 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Marsh, Natalie SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:39.69 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
7 Martin, Malea SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:40.95 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
8 Harmon, Riley FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:41.10 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
9 Reece, Arabella FR-1 Chapman 17:42.62 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
10 Cardillo, Lila FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 17:43.83 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
11 Ramirez, Maria JR-3 Redlands 17:48.50 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
12 Wallace, Serena SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 17:50.08 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Hu, Claire SO-2 Caltech 17:50.10 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
14 Warling, Allysa SR-4 Colorado College 18:00.19 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
15 Boysen, Raissa JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 18:04.06 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
16 Msall, Matilda SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:08.27 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
17 Gitlin, Sophie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:08.29 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
18 Gutierrez, Sydney UC Santa Cruz 18:09.90 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
19 Veldhuisen, Leah SR-4 Colorado College 18:10.18 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
20 Button, Brooklyn FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:14.26 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
21 Jones, Dulcie SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:15.78 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
22 Lim, Kayla SO-2 Occidental 18:22.50 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
23 Carr, Hazel SR-4 Willamette 18:23.40 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
24 Blevins, Morgan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:23.77 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
25 Ereso, Rachel JR-3 Cal Lutheran 18:24.73 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
26 Spencer, Stephenie SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 18:25.57 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
27 Carlson, Bryn Whitman 18:34.82 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
28 Mount, Marissa JR-3 Whitworth 18:36.08 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
29 Hartmann, Delaney SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:37.22 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
30 Thurber, Sabrina JR-3 Occidental 18:41.41 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
31 Huster, Amelia SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 18:43.75 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
32 Palenscar, Olivia JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:44.16 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
33 Tanel, Meghan SR-4 Colorado College 18:44.93 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
34 Wagner, Lucy FR-1 Colorado College 18:46.19 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
35 Evans, Emily SR-4 Willamette 18:46.67 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
36 Hynell-Cooper, Anya FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 18:48.73 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
37 Crotteau, Molly SO-2 Caltech 18:49.05 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
38 Muzzy, Elana FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 18:49.17 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
39 Eglinton, Emma SO-2 Chapman 18:51.09 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
40 Gleason, Olivia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:51.22 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
41 Clarke, Emily FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:52.81 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
42 Shade, Kyla JR-3 Willamette 18:53.81 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
43 Putman, Kara FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 18:54.60 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
44 Ramsey, Ellie SR-4 Redlands 18:56.61 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
45 McVay, Jackie SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:59.04 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
46 Shoop, Ellie FR-1 Whitworth 18:59.69 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
47 Krivanek, Alicia FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 19:00.42 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
48 Berdahl, Hannah FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 19:00.49 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
49 Lambros, Alexandra JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:01.26 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
50 Wanke, Kristen Whitman 19:04.74 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
51 Moon, Emma FR-1 George Fox 19:05.29 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
52 Bissey, Nicole SO-2 Linfield 19:09.71 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
53 Roberts, Krystal SO-2 Whitworth 19:13.67 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
54 Serna, Genevieve SO-2 Lewis & Clark 19:16.39 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
55 Baker, Sam SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:17.24 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
56 Park, Joan FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 19:19.61 Shotwell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
57 Cearley, Tayler SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 19:20.21 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
58 Shutz, Risa SO-2 Willamette 19:20.42 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
59 Irish, Eliza FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 19:20.54 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
60 Stichter, Karli JR-3 Redlands 19:21.24 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
61 Abrams, Lilah SO-2 Occidental 19:22.08 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
62 Michaels, Chloe Whitman 19:27.46 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
63 Crepeau, Natasha SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:29.53 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
64 West, Sophia FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 19:30.05 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019
65 DiBari, Genevieve FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 19:30.29 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
66 Wayne, Gabi SO-2 Occidental 19:30.59 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019
67 Cox, Jeanie FR-1 Whittier 19:30.82 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
68 Elliot, Anne FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:31.52 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
69 Antolin, Isabelle FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:31.78 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
70 Ambrose, Ashley FR-1 Linfield 19:34.89 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
71 Gronseth, Lydia JR-3 George Fox 19:34.93 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
72 Taylor, Chloe FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:35.12 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
73 Halvorsen, Sarah SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:40.36 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
74 Wallace, Alexis FR-1 Redlands 19:41.28 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
75 Weber, Sammy SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 19:42.87 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
76 Schnorr, Ellie SO-2 Puget Sound 19:43.01 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019
77 Griesser, Adalynn FR-1 Lewis & Clark 19:43.93 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
78 Shipway, Sarah JR-3 Redlands 19:46.63 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
79 Roth, Kelly JR-3 Linfield 19:47.30 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
80 Farley, Airel JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 19:48.28 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
81 Moen, Etta SO-2 Lewis & Clark 19:49.42 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
82 Mulligan, Darby FR-1 Puget Sound 19:49.94 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
83 Glenn, Isabella FR-1 Redlands 19:50.15 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
84 Klein, Abby SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 19:50.69 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
85 Robles, Erin FR-1 Redlands 19:51.24 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
86 Hamilton, Dana FR-1 Willamette 19:52.66 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
87 Kuhns, Kelsey FR-1 Linfield 19:53.24 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
88 Uzawa, Karin SR-4 Occidental 19:53.46 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019
89 Hess, Julia Whitman 19:53.50 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
90 Furth, Ellie FR-1 Occidental 19:54.53 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019
91 Gallo, Sararose SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 19:54.67 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
92 Ponzio, Anna FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 19:55.28 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
93 Chien, Casey SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 19:55.57 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
94 Raman, Sanjana UC Santa Cruz 20:00.74 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
95 Neder, Mary FR-1 Whitworth 20:02.41 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
96 Fronczak, Emmaline SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 20:03.55 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
97 Preston, Alexia FR-1 Colorado College 20:03.61@ CSU Pueblo Early Bird Mar 16, 2019
98 Liles, Sophia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:06.97 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
99 Srikanth, Jena JR-3 Caltech 20:07.61 SCIAC 5-way Oxy/PP/Chapman/Whittier/Caltech Mar 2, 2019
100 Pfundt, Erin FR-1 Whitworth 20:11.32 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reischling, Andy SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 29:52.02 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
2 Woo, Owen SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 30:11.65 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
3 Colosi, Paul JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 30:37.53 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
4 Ward, Hugo SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 30:49.52 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
5 White, Benjamin SO-2 Whittier 30:55.61 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
6 Hill, Daniel SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 31:04.07 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
7 Adams, Jeremy SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 31:04.76 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
8 Nussbaum, Chris JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 31:08.77 2019 West Coast Invitational May 11, 2019
9 Fleming, Thomas FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 31:19.83 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
10 Monaghan, Colin FR-1 Puget Sound 31:32.06 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
11 Calderon, Tony JR-3 Colorado College 31:41.60 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
12 Stringham, Nathan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 31:52.55 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
13 Johnny, Samuel SR-4 La Verne 32:19.51 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
14 Eik, David SR-4 Colorado College 32:24.28 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
15 Jones, Liam FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 32:36.73 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
16 Stewart, Riley SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 32:38.41 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
17 Stripp, Carter SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 32:38.97 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
18 Meyer, Josh SR-4 George Fox 32:44.58 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
19 Mott, Joel SO-2 Whitworth 32:54.22 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
20 Smith, Aidan FR-1 Whitworth 32:58.74 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
21 Harris, Charlie SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 33:04.28 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
22 Richardson, Sean JR-3 Lewis & Clark 33:10.71 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
23 Moore, Tanner JR-3 Caltech 33:18.80 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
24 Slenning, Nick JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 33:28.55 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
25 Tetreault, Matt SR-4 Puget Sound 33:34.70 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
26 Olive-Larson, Quentin SO-2 Redlands 33:41.19 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
27 Choudhury, Rohan SR-4 Caltech 34:04.22 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
28 Wynn, Riley SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 34:19.72 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
29 Samson, Daniel FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 34:23.56 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
30 Fausto, Miguel FR-1 Redlands 34:31.28 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
31 Dobkin, Finn SR-4 Puget Sound 34:33.09 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
32 Meek, Gabriel JR-3 Whitworth 34:41.62 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
33 Arcos, Erick FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 34:44.34 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
34 Christianson, Matthew SO-2 Whitworth 34:55.00 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
35 Bates, Connor SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 34:59.91 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
36 Mahler, Adam JR-3 Colorado College 35:02.11 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
37 Morales, Gabriel FR-1 Whitworth 35:05.83 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019
38 Carlson, Keith SR-4 Willamette 35:16.51 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
39 Bulger, Kellen JR-3 Willamette 35:17.34 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
40 Bova, Ryan FR-1 Whitworth 35:45.92 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
41 Essayan, Daniel SR-4 Occidental 35:47.30 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
42 Roberts, Joey FR-1 Redlands 35:48.98 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
43 Schulze, Adam SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 36:05.88 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
44 Hoskins, Mason FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 36:16.73 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019
45 Hashe, Michael SR-4 Caltech 36:23.19 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
46 Velasquez, Mason FR-1 Whitworth 36:24.10 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hamilton, Lauren JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 35:43.98 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 McClish, Shannon JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 35:54.87 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
3 Cardillo, Lila FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 36:30.61 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
4 Martin, Malea SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 37:35.24 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
5 Hu, Claire SO-2 Caltech 37:38.12 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
6 Wallace, Serena SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 37:38.60 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
7 Ramirez, Maria JR-3 Redlands 38:02.45 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
8 Warling, Allysa SR-4 Colorado College 38:57.99 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
9 Jones, Dulcie SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 39:12.57 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
10 Mount, Marissa JR-3 Whitworth 39:48.54 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
11 Lambros, Alexandra JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 40:08.60 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
12 Roberts, Krystal SO-2 Whitworth 40:09.05 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
13 Baker, Sam SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 40:11.31 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
14 Moon, Emma FR-1 George Fox 40:23.75 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
15 Gronseth, Lydia JR-3 George Fox 40:27.93 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
16 Serna, Genevieve SO-2 Lewis & Clark 40:42.20 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
17 Weber, Sammy SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 40:54.84 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
18 Cearley, Tayler SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 41:10.54 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
19 Shutz, Risa SO-2 Willamette 41:30.34 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
20 Preston, Alexia FR-1 Colorado College 41:35.64 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
21 Roth, Kelly JR-3 Linfield 41:42.15 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
22 Nelson, Audrey SO-2 Colorado College 41:44.34 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
23 Uzawa, Karin SR-4 Occidental 41:52.45 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
24 Ambrose, Ashley FR-1 Linfield 41:53.35 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
25 Slate, Caroline FR-1 Cal Lutheran 42:10.36 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
26 Moen, Etta SO-2 Lewis & Clark 42:11.64 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
27 Stichter, Karli JR-3 Redlands 42:16.56 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
28 Hamilton, Dana FR-1 Willamette 42:33.73 2019 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 14, 2019
29 Reese, Skye JR-3 Caltech 42:55.01 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
30 Shipway, Sarah JR-3 Redlands 43:04.50 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
31 Jursch, Greta SO-2 Redlands 43:06.50 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
32 Bates, Emma FR-1 Whitworth 43:12.93 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
33 Reyes, Naomi FR-1 Whitworth 43:45.15 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
34 Snyder, Isabelle FR-1 Whitworth 43:51.95 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
35 Feng, Nicole JR-3 Caltech 44:16.39 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
36 Nygreen, Olivia FR-1 George Fox 44:16.50 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
37 Miller, Amarie SO-2 George Fox 45:13.59 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
38 Oh, Nicole SO-2 Whitworth 46:31.82 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fields, Jessica JR-3 Redlands 13.97 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 2.7
2 Kimble, Chyenne JR-3 Redlands 14.19 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019 -2.8
3 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14.46 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.8
3 Clark, Isabel SR-4 Whitworth 14.46 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.1
5 Griffith, Sabrine JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.68 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.8
6 Wright, Annie SR-4 George Fox 14.80 Northwest Conference Multi Championships Apr 15, 2019 1.0
7 Egerter, Aubrey SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.84 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 2.5
8 Prevedello, Elizabeth JR-3 La Verne 14.89 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.8
9 Weaver, Camille SO-2 Colorado College 14.92 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 2.5
10 Romani, Kara SR-4 Redlands 15.00 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 2.5
11 Korb-Doty, Ashley FR-1 George Fox 15.07 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 +0.0
12 Richards, Sophie JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 15.18 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -2.7
13 Rouse, Kelsey SR-4 Cal Lutheran 15.22 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 2.5
14 Miyamoto, Naomi SO-2 Occidental 15.35 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 2.5
15 Marsh, Deyana SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15.42 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019 0.1
16 Salowey, Phoebe FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 15.50 SCIAC 5-way Oxy/PP/Chapman/Whittier/Caltech Mar 2, 2019 -0.3
17 Shirley, Maddie SR-4 Linfield 15.54 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 3.2
18 Swilley, Alissa JR-3 George Fox 15.60 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 3.2
19 Keliiheleua, Ani FR-1 Linfield 15.72 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.9
20 Hoiland, Jenna JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 15.75 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.1
21 Davis, Sarah FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 15.79 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.8
22 Locey, Rachelle SR-4 Lewis & Clark 15.83 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019 -0.3
23 Albrecht, Hannah SO-2 Redlands 15.89 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.7
24 Mknelly, Bailey SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15.97 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.8
24 Griffith, Nora SO-2 Caltech 15.97 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
26 Taylor, Morgan JR-3 Lewis & Clark 15.98 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.9
27 Tajii, Patricia SO-2 Chapman 16.04 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019 3.3
28 Schnee, Adrian FR-1 Willamette 16.19 Northwest Conference Multi Championships Apr 15, 2019 0.1
29 Kozlowski, Rebecca SR-4 Cal Lutheran 16.48 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019 -1.2
30 Yu, Adeline SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 16.49 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 2.5
31 Messineo, Tabitha FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 16.52 Shotwell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.6
32 Espe, Elyse SO-2 Whittier 16.53 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
33 Greenup, Caitlin SO-2 Whittier 16.67 Whittier Twilight Apr 5, 2019 3.3
34 Lee, Keren SR-4 Redlands 16.75 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
35 Cameron, Baylie JR-3 Linfield 16.97 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 3.2
36 Wong, Melanie SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 16.98 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019 1.2
37 Gingerich, Bethany FR-1 George Fox 17.04 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.9
38 Schweiger, Anna Belle SO-2 Whitworth 17.20 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
39 Pinczower, LuLu FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 17.31 SCIAC 5-way Oxy/PP/Chapman/Whittier/Caltech Mar 2, 2019 -0.4
40 Buhler, Kalina FR-1 George Fox 17.57 Northwest Conference Multi Championships Apr 15, 2019 0.9
41 Tagtow, Grace FR-1 Colorado College 17.72@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019 -0.6
42 Lemus, Daniella FR-1 La Verne 18.32 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019 1.1
43 Portillo, Jessica SR-4 La Verne 18.78 SCIAC Dual Redlands Mar 2, 2019 -1.9
44 Cerne, Jessica FR-1 Lewis & Clark 18.88 Northwest Conference Multi Championships Apr 15, 2019 0.9
45 Rico, Jasmine FR-1 Cal Lutheran 20.15 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 2.5
46 Thomas, Madison FR-1 Lewis & Clark 20.25 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019 -1.0
47 Cox-Raman, Sonja SO-2 Willamette 22.47 2019 Bearcat Invitational Multi May 7, 2019 -0.6

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wells, Matt JR-3 Puget Sound 14.64 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.8
2 Webb, Cody SO-2 George Fox 14.85 2019 West Coast Invitational May 11, 2019 1.9
3 Wood, Keaton SO-2 Linfield 15.09 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.1
4 Mcgraw, Chris JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 15.16 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.8
5 Hill, Berkley SO-2 George Fox 15.26 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.5
6 Beckmann, Keaton SO-2 Willamette 15.30 2019 Bearcat Invitational Multi May 7, 2019 1.6
7 DeWitz, Austin SR-4 Occidental 15.35 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.6
8 Rogers, Craig JR-3 Whittier 15.44 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.7
8 Williams Jr., Hakim SO-2 Whittier 15.44 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.6
10 Cox, Evan FR-1 Cal Lutheran 15.46 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.1
11 Rohrman, Tyler FR-1 Whitworth 15.55 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019 0.7
12 Fernholz-Hartman, Dylan FR-1 Redlands 15.57 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 4.9
13 Phillips, Tayler FR-1 George Fox 15.65 Northwest Conference Multi Championships Apr 15, 2019 +0.0
14 McCall, Andrew SR-4 Occidental 15.69 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.6
15 Proctor, Matthew SO-2 George Fox 15.70 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 0.8
16 Lufkin, Tyler JR-3 Redlands 15.71 Claremont Classic Hep/Dec Multis Meet May 8, 2019 0.7
17 Fillmore, Henry JR-3 George Fox 15.80 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.2
17 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 15.80 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.8
19 Wellander, Luke FR-1 George Fox 15.83 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019 2.2
20 Nicely, Brandon SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 15.87 Stanislaus State Multi Apr 11, 2019
21 Waters, Jason SO-2 Redlands 15.93 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 0.5
22 Bradley, Nathan SR-4 La Verne 15.94 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.6
23 McGill, Nicholas JR-3 Whitworth 16.02 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.9
24 Barton, Johnny FR-1 Occidental 16.05 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019 0.9
25 Dejong, Si FR-1 George Fox 16.12 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.8
26 Guajardo, Emilio FR-1 Cal Lutheran 16.13 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 2.2
27 Peck, Brian JR-3 Willamette 16.19 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019
28 Lewis, Jonathan FR-1 La Verne 16.22 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.7
29 McGarvey, Dylan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16.31 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019 0.9
30 Rainaldi, Ross SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16.35 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.8
31 Hughes, Thomas SR-4 George Fox 16.36 2019 Bearcat Invitational Multi May 7, 2019 1.6
32 Bromberg, Benji FR-1 Lewis & Clark 16.37 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019 1.4
33 Reed, Cade FR-1 George Fox 16.40 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -2.2
33 Bedford, Eli SO-2 Whittier 16.40 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.1
35 Thomsen, Thomas SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 16.55 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019 -1.0
36 Smith, Davis FR-1 George Fox 16.57 2019 Bearcat Invitational Multi May 7, 2019 2.1
37 Alton, Quintus SO-2 La Verne 16.72 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.1
38 Arnot, Sam SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 16.92 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019 0.9
39 Flot, River SO-2 Occidental 16.94 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.7
40 Pereira, Conrad SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 16.97 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
41 Johnson, Sam FR-1 Lewis & Clark 17.13 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.1
41 San Nicolas, Leo JR-3 Whittier 17.13 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.8
43 Sitton, Tyler FR-1 Linfield 17.15 Northwest Conference Multi Championships Apr 15, 2019 +0.0
44 Southerland, Finn SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17.23 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.8
45 Krutzikowsky, Ronan FR-1 Linfield 17.25 Northwest Conference Multi Championships Apr 15, 2019 +0.0
46 Herrera, Travis SO-2 Whitworth 17.61 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019 -0.9
47 Seebeck, Jerome FR-1 Caltech 18.28 SCIAC 5-way Oxy/PP/Chapman/Whittier/Caltech Mar 2, 2019 -0.5
48 Le Doux-Hayes, Josiah SR-4 Cal Lutheran 20.20 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 -1.5
49 Wiley, Jordan SR-4 Cal Lutheran 21.34 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 0.2

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDonald, Alex SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 53.10 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
2 Pease, John SR-4 Redlands 54.01 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
3 Cox, Evan FR-1 Cal Lutheran 54.38 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
4 McCall, Andrew SR-4 Occidental 54.49 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
5 Burchett, Nick SR-4 Redlands 55.12 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
6 Reed, Cade FR-1 George Fox 55.18 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
7 Cornwell, Patrick SR-4 La Verne 55.21 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
8 Rogers, RoShaan SR-4 Willamette 55.35 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
9 Arnot, Sam SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 55.77 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
10 Phocas, Nico FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 55.94 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019
11 Hughes, Thomas SR-4 George Fox 56.52 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
12 Krutzikowsky, Ronan FR-1 Linfield 56.53 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
13 Bradley, Nathan SR-4 La Verne 56.72 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
14 Gattey, Quin SR-4 Colorado College 57.01 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
15 Fernholz-Hartman, Dylan FR-1 Redlands 57.06 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
16 Betancourt, Xavier FR-1 Whitworth 57.13 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
17 Herrera, Travis SO-2 Whitworth 57.88 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
18 Liu, Jon FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 57.89 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, P-P, CHU, CMS, CLU) Apr 13, 2019
19 Barton, Johnny FR-1 Occidental 57.92 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
20 Bromberg, Benji FR-1 Lewis & Clark 58.36 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
21 Anderson , Brady FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 58.71 SCIAC 5-way Oxy/PP/Chapman/Whittier/Caltech Mar 2, 2019
22 Bedford, Eli SO-2 Whittier 58.88 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
23 Rohrman, Tyler FR-1 Whitworth 59.04 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
24 Schloesser, Patrick JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 59.05 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
25 Southerland, Finn SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 59.34 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
26 Sortino, Joey JR-3 Occidental 59.48 SCIAC 5-way Oxy/PP/Chapman/Whittier/Caltech Mar 2, 2019
27 Seebeck, Jerome FR-1 Caltech 59.64 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
28 Freitas, Jesse FR-1 George Fox 59.94 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
29 Gardiner, Keigan SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 1:00.06 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
30 Rogers, Craig JR-3 Whittier 1:00.25 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
31 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:00.87 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
32 Lewis, Jonathan FR-1 La Verne 1:01.02 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
33 Hernandez, Miklo JR-3 George Fox 1:01.37 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
34 Tingstad, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 1:01.69 2019 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 16, 2019
35 Edds, Andrew SO-2 Colorado College 1:01.76@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019
36 Ashford, Romare JR-3 George Fox 1:03.21 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
37 Velasquez, Mason FR-1 Whitworth 1:03.42 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019
38 San Nicolas, Leo JR-3 Whittier 1:03.81 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
39 Mcgraw, Chris JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 1:03.97 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
40 Guajardo, Emilio FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:04.24 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
41 West, Andrew SO-2 Colorado College 1:04.52@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
42 Bedford, Michael FR-1 Whitworth 1:04.80 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019
43 Kirkendall, Cody SO-2 Whitworth 1:04.86 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
44 Sedy, Jonathan SO-2 Linfield 1:05.27 L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019