Golden State AC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NAIA BNAIA A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   10.60 NAIA B   10.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Top, Pieter JR-3 Westmont 10.54 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019 1.8
2 Warner, Gabe SR-4 Vanguard 10.66 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 -0.6
3 Igbanoi, Calvin FR-1 William Jessup 10.75 Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
4 Duran, Alec SR-4 Vanguard 10.79 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 0.6
5 Harper, Jarad FR-1 Westmont 10.86 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019 0.5
6 Lewis, Jeremiah SR-4 Vanguard 10.91 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.4
7 Dingle, Gavyn FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 11.05 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 0.7
8 Russell, Christopher FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 11.07 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.4
9 Tremble, Greg FR-1 Arizona Christian 11.08 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
10 Rincon, James SR-4 Westmont 11.14 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019 0.6
10 Chandler, Malik FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 11.14 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.5
12 Hathcock, Alec FR-1 Arizona Christian 11.33 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.7
12 Alvarez, Marcus SR-4 Westmont 11.33 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019 1.8
12 Nemitz, Jackson SR-4 Westmont 11.33 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019 2.8
15 Osier, Tyler FR-1 Vanguard 11.36 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 4.5
16 Stansberry, Maverick SO-2 Westmont 11.43 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019 0.5
17 Redding-Moment, Elijah Menlo College 11.45 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.1
17 Minor, Jordan SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 11.45 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019 -2.0
19 Mitchell, Nathaniel FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 11.48 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.3
19 Avance, Joe JR-3 Arizona Christian 11.48 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.3
21 Osier, Tyler FR-1 Vanguard 11.58 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 0.8
22 Chavez, David SO-2 Vanguard 11.61 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 -0.7
22 Cupp, Zac FR-1 Vanguard 11.61 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.1
22 Williams, Matthew FR-1 Westmont 11.61 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.2
25 Hernandez, Abe SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 11.64 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.3
26 Eley, Noah SR-4 Vanguard 11.66 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019 -0.5
27 Bullock, Donald FR-1 Vanguard 11.72 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.2
28 Richmond, Alec William Jessup 11.83 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019 4.5
29 Carter, Billy JR-3 Arizona Christian 11.87 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 -0.2
30 Shodiss, Iaan SO-2 Menlo College 11.91 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
31 Quinn, Aidan FR-1 Arizona Christian 12.00 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.3
32 Travis, Aaron SO-2 William Jessup 12.04 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.4
33 Black, Tyler JR-3 Arizona Christian 12.05 Mesa Combined Events Invitational Mar 21, 2019
34 Cruz, Tommy FR-1 Arizona Christian 12.06 Mesa Combined Events Invitational Mar 21, 2019
35 Jasper, Matthew SR-4 William Jessup 12.07 Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
36 Van Wingerden, Mak SO-2 The Masters 12.24 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.5
37 Gunderson, Jordan FR-1 Westmont 12.49 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019 1.8
38 Chase, Connor SO-2 Vanguard 12.60 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 2.1
39 van Wingerden, Chatham FR-1 The Masters 12.65 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.5
40 McCants, David SO-2 William Jessup 12.74 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.4

100 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   11.98 NAIA B   12.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Spears-Rogers, Monnie SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 12.15 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 0.8
2 Hardy, Rebecca SO-2 William Jessup 12.45 Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
3 Nemitz, Dana SR-4 Westmont 12.83 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019 1.3
4 Turner, Lesha JR-3 Arizona Christian 12.95 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
5 Batty, Haleigh JR-3 Westmont 12.99 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 -0.3
6 Konswa, Christine FR-1 Arizona Christian 13.08 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.6
7 Davis, Tori SO-2 Westmont 13.27 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.2
8 Sweat, Courtney JR-3 Arizona Christian 13.35 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.6
9 Flores, Ana JR-3 Vanguard 13.37 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.2
10 Johnston, Kathryn SO-2 Westmont 13.81 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.1
11 Kelm, Kristina SO-2 Westmont 13.84 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019 1.3
12 Hess, Emily JR-3 The Masters 13.95 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.2
13 Travis, Rachel SO-2 William Jessup 14.22 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.8
14 Ricksecker, Jamie FR-1 Arizona Christian 14.36 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 -0.3
15 O'Hern, Tessa SO-2 Westmont 14.68 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019 0.4

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   21.48 NAIA B   21.62
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Warner, Gabe SR-4 Vanguard 21.28 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.0
2 Top, Pieter JR-3 Westmont 21.53 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019 1.2
3 Harper, Jarad FR-1 Westmont 21.80 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019 1.2
4 Lewis, Jeremiah SR-4 Vanguard 21.92 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.8
5 Russell, Christopher FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 22.01 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019 0.9
6 Duran, Alec SR-4 Vanguard 22.08 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
7 Igbanoi, Calvin FR-1 William Jessup 22.20 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.1
8 Lawson, Winston SR-4 Vanguard 22.23 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
9 Proby lll, Charles FR-1 Arizona Christian 22.52 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019 0.3
10 Chandler, Malik FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 22.63 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019 0.3
11 Tremble, Greg FR-1 Arizona Christian 22.73 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.7
12 Stansberry, Maverick SO-2 Westmont 22.93 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019 1.2
13 Rincon, James SR-4 Westmont 22.96 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 -1.2
14 Dingle, Gavyn FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 23.06 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019 -0.9
15 Avance, Joe SO-2 Arizona Christian 23.07 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 8, 2019
16 Quigley, Ben SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 23.09 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.7
17 Williams, Matthew FR-1 Westmont 23.10 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019 -0.1
18 Hernandez, Abe SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 23.27 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.6
18 Bullock, Donald FR-1 Vanguard 23.27 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 2.7
20 Eley, Noah SR-4 Vanguard 23.33 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
21 Osier, Tyler FR-1 Vanguard 23.34 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.2
22 Redding-Moment, Elijah JR-3 Menlo College 23.36 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
23 Cupp, Zac FR-1 Vanguard 23.37 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 1.1
24 Joseph, Brandon JR-3 Vanguard 23.38 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.2
25 Flores, Nick FR-1 Arizona Christian 23.43 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019 2.8
26 Wilson, Jared William Jessup 23.48 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
27 Chavez, David SO-2 Vanguard 23.56 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 2.3
28 Mitchell, Nathaniel FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 23.72 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019 -0.9
29 Dix, Ryan FR-1 William Jessup 23.77 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.6
30 Hathcock, Alec FR-1 Arizona Christian 23.91 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019 2.0
31 Franklin, Cameron FR-1 Westmont 24.04 On Your Marks Jan 26, 2019
31 Shodiss, Iaan SO-2 Menlo College 24.04 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019 1.8
33 Dion, Van SO-2 Arizona Christian 24.21 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 8, 2019
34 Burke III, Courtlen William Jessup 24.36 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
35 Gunderson, Jordan FR-1 Westmont 24.88 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019 0.7
36 Lynch, Tyler SO-2 Westmont 24.93 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019 -0.3
37 Shumaker, Jaden FR-1 Vanguard 24.95 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.2
38 Chase, Connor SO-2 Vanguard 25.11 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 2.3
39 Garrison, Chandler SO-2 Menlo College 25.19 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.5
40 Jasper, Matthew SR-4 William Jessup 25.21 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.3
41 Gamez, Maverick JR-3 Arizona Christian 25.27 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019 2.9
42 McCants, David SO-2 William Jessup 25.54 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.6

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   24.75 NAIA B   24.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Spears-Rogers, Monnie SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 25.22 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 2.2
2 Parks, Emily JR-3 Westmont 25.47 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 -0.4
3 Nemitz, Dana SR-4 Westmont 26.09 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019 0.1
4 Nalbandyan, Seanna SO-2 The Masters 26.23 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019 0.1
5 Hardy, Rebecca SO-2 William Jessup 26.32 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.2
6 Konswa, Christine FR-1 Arizona Christian 26.42 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019 3.4
7 Williams, Vendela SO-2 William Jessup 26.47 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019 1.7
8 Ruesga, Sophia FR-1 Hope Int'l 26.59 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.8
9 Danielson, Kyla SO-2 William Jessup 26.69 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019 1.2
10 Ayers, Decontee JR-3 Vanguard 27.02 On Your Marks Jan 26, 2019
11 Ruesga, Sophia FR-1 Hope Int'l 27.07 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.8
12 Davis, Tori SO-2 Westmont 27.40 2019 UCSB Gaucho Round Up Feb 16, 2019
13 Banyi, Michaela JR-3 Westmont 27.47 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 9, 2019 1.3
14 Underhill, Chena JR-3 Westmont 27.48 Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
15 Caldera, Alyssa SO-2 Westmont 27.64 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019 1.2
16 Stoppa, Brianna SR-4 Westmont 27.76 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 0.9
17 Batty, Haleigh JR-3 Westmont 27.98 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019 0.7
18 Canzoneri, Sarah SO-2 Westmont 28.02 2019 UCSB Gaucho Round Up Feb 16, 2019
19 Sweat, Courtney JR-3 Arizona Christian 28.06 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019 1.1
20 Flores, Ana JR-3 Vanguard 28.21 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.8
21 Wiens, Brianne JR-3 Vanguard 28.66 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019 3.4
22 Torres, Mikaela FR-1 Westmont 28.75 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 2.0
22 Smith, Caitlin SR-4 Westmont 28.75 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019 0.6
24 Turner, Lesha JR-3 Arizona Christian 28.81 Jim Mielke Indoor Track & Field Invitational Feb 16, 2019
25 Kelm, Kristina SO-2 Westmont 28.88 2019 UCSB Gaucho Round Up Feb 16, 2019
26 Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna JR-3 William Jessup 28.89 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
27 Hess, Emily JR-3 The Masters 29.05 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 -0.1
28 Jones, Rachel FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 29.15 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019 1.2
28 Westergard, Kenzie FR-1 Westmont 29.15 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019 -0.3
30 Sheeks, Gina FR-1 Westmont 29.63 On Your Marks Jan 26, 2019
31 Hameister, Joelle SO-2 William Jessup 29.80 Stanislaus State Multi Apr 11, 2019 3.0
32 Travis, Rachel SO-2 William Jessup 29.93 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.2
33 Neafus, Kylie JR-3 Arizona Christian 30.15 Jim Mielke Indoor Track & Field Invitational Feb 16, 2019
34 Johnston, Kathryn SO-2 Westmont 30.18 2019 UCSB Gaucho Round Up Feb 16, 2019
35 O'Hern, Tessa SO-2 Westmont 30.26 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 -0.1
36 Williams, M'Kya JR-3 Westmont 30.40 On Your Marks Jan 26, 2019
37 Moss, Shyama JR-3 Arizona Christian 30.63 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.2
38 Wong, Mikayla SO-2 Westmont 30.78 Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   48.30 NAIA B   48.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Top, Pieter JR-3 Westmont 47.88 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
2 Warner, Gabe SR-4 Vanguard 48.31 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
3 Igbanoi, Calvin FR-1 William Jessup 48.58 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
4 Warner, William SO-2 Westmont 48.69 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
5 Quigley, Ben SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 49.63 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
6 Perez Espino, Pedro JR-3 Westmont 50.27 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
7 Redding-Moment, Elijah JR-3 Menlo College 50.35 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Dix, Ryan FR-1 William Jessup 50.42 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
9 Perez, Joseph FR-1 Westmont 50.64 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
10 Nemitz, Jackson SR-4 Westmont 50.90 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
11 Allen, Darius SR-4 Ottawa University (AZ) 51.35 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Joseph, Brandon JR-3 Vanguard 51.36 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
13 Flores, Nick FR-1 Arizona Christian 51.44 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
14 Williams, Matthew FR-1 Westmont 51.68 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
14 Hernandez, Abe SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 51.68 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
16 Wilson, Jared JR-3 William Jessup 52.00 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
17 Alvarez, Marcus SR-4 Westmont 52.02 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
18 Eley, Noah SR-4 Vanguard 52.37 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
19 Wilmoth, Seth SO-2 Westmont 52.85 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
20 Burke III, Courtlen William Jessup 52.90 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
21 Stansberry, Maverick SO-2 Westmont 53.36 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
22 Garrison, Chandler SO-2 Menlo College 54.50 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
23 Richmond, Alec SO-2 William Jessup 54.55 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
24 Whitcomb, Cory FR-1 Westmont 54.75 Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
25 McCants, David SO-2 William Jessup 55.64 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
26 Van Wingerden, Mak SO-2 The Masters 55.83 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
27 Cruz, Tommy FR-1 Arizona Christian 55.91 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
28 Chase, Connor SO-2 Vanguard 56.01 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
29 Black, Tyler JR-3 Arizona Christian 56.09 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
30 Shodiss, Iaan SO-2 Menlo College 56.68 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
31 Carter, Billy JR-3 Arizona Christian 56.83 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
32 Jasper, Matthew SR-4 William Jessup 57.54 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
33 Lynch, Tyler SO-2 Westmont 57.95 On Your Marks Jan 26, 2019
34 Pineda, Melvin FR-1 Menlo College 1:00.63 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   56.90 NAIA B   57.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parks, Emily JR-3 Westmont 56.84 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
2 Nalbandyan, Seanna SO-2 The Masters 57.33 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
3 Caldera, Alyssa SO-2 Westmont 1:00.30 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
4 Hardy, Rebecca SO-2 William Jessup 1:00.40 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
5 Ruesga, Sophia FR-1 Hope Int'l 1:00.51 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
6 Romrell, Gwyndalynne FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 1:00.66 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019
7 Ruesga, Sophia FR-1 Hope Int'l 1:00.79 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
8 Salomon, Daphne SO-2 Hope Int'l 1:02.49 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
9 Canzoneri, Sarah SO-2 Westmont 1:03.18 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
10 Torres, Mikaela FR-1 Westmont 1:03.73 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
11 Garcia, Salina SR-4 Hope Int'l 1:04.34 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
11 Mohrhoff, Kristen SO-2 Westmont 1:04.34 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
13 Hinson, Bethany SR-4 Vanguard 1:04.93 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
14 Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna JR-3 William Jessup 1:05.63 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
15 Smith, Caitlin SR-4 Westmont 1:06.14 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
16 Danielson, Kyla SO-2 William Jessup 1:07.60 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
17 Neafus, Kylie JR-3 Arizona Christian 1:08.40 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 8, 2019
18 Quezada, Brianna SO-2 Westmont 1:08.46 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
19 Sheeks, Gina FR-1 Westmont 1:09.01 Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
20 Hess, Emily JR-3 The Masters 1:09.18 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
21 Jones, Rachel FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 1:09.39 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
22 Karis, Stori FR-1 Arizona Christian 1:13.59 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
23 Comer, Caroline FR-1 Westmont 1:18.13 Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:52.50 NAIA B   1:53.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Peterson, Jason FR-1 Westmont 1:52.91 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
2 Warner, William SO-2 Westmont 1:53.47 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
3 Pacheco, Kevin SO-2 The Masters 1:53.83 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
4 Oldach, Michael JR-3 Westmont 1:53.90 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
5 Ventura, Isaac FR-1 The Masters 1:55.97 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Moreau, Zackery SO-2 Westmont 1:56.12 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
7 Meneses, Keylan SR-4 The Masters 1:56.68 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
8 Malberg, Patrick JR-3 Westmont 1:57.57 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
9 Boggess, Davis FR-1 The Masters 1:58.06 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
10 Perez, Joseph FR-1 Westmont 1:58.14 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 9, 2019
11 Fooks, Cameron SO-2 The Masters 1:58.86 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
12 Garrison, Chandler SO-2 Menlo College 1:59.00 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
13 Gutierrez, Tim SR-4 The Masters 1:59.49 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
14 Burke III, Courtlen SO-2 William Jessup 1:59.76 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
15 Dix, Ryan FR-1 William Jessup 2:01.81 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
16 Guthrie, Hayden SO-2 Westmont 2:02.50 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
17 Travis, Jordan FR-1 Vanguard 2:02.80 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
18 Williams, Timothy FR-1 Arizona Christian 2:03.78 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019
19 Hilton, Tanner SR-4 Arizona Christian 2:03.92 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
20 Leightner, Tyler FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 2:05.21 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
21 Valle, Andrew SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:07.13 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
22 Harris, Ryan FR-1 The Masters 2:07.51 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
23 Kiser, John FR-1 Westmont 2:07.69 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
24 Igbanoi, Calvin FR-1 William Jessup 2:08.44 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019
25 Kowalik, Thaddeus SO-2 Westmont 2:09.52 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
26 Tibbitts, Matthew SO-2 William Jessup 2:10.74 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
27 Wright, William FR-1 Westmont 2:12.03 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
28 Ramos, Anthony SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:13.58 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
29 Tobin, Jon FR-1 Hope Int'l 2:17.84 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
30 Perez, Aydan SO-2 William Jessup 2:21.60 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
31 Jasper, Matthew SR-4 William Jessup 2:37.22 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:14.40 NAIA B   2:16.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Murphy, Samantha The Masters 2:04.58 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 White, Abigail SR-4 Westmont 2:15.78 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 9, 2019
3 Jensen, Casey SO-2 Westmont 2:15.92 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 9, 2019
4 Ghiorso, Arianna FR-1 The Masters 2:17.30 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
5 Garcia, Salina SR-4 Hope Int'l 2:18.83 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
6 Salomon, Daphne SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:18.89 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Caldera, Alyssa SO-2 Westmont 2:22.31 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
8 Barthelmes, Amanda JR-3 William Jessup 2:24.81 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
9 Bodine, Bethany FR-1 Westmont 2:26.58 Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
10 Mohrhoff, Kristen SO-2 Westmont 2:28.45 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
11 Williams, Vendela JR-3 William Jessup 2:28.50 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
12 Higginson, Kelley FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 2:28.76 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
13 Colacchia, Amanda JR-3 Westmont 2:30.02 2019 UCSB Gaucho Round Up Feb 16, 2019
14 Morales, Alicia SO-2 Westmont 2:30.18 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
15 Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna JR-3 William Jessup 2:30.55 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
16 Hinson, Bethany SR-4 Vanguard 2:30.84 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
17 Parr, Madison FR-1 Vanguard 2:31.53 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
18 Banyi, Michaela JR-3 Westmont 2:31.64 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
19 Stoppa, Brianna SR-4 Westmont 2:31.94 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
20 Dorff, Avery FR-1 Vanguard 2:31.98 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
21 Lottman, Emma FR-1 Westmont 2:34.02 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
22 Gee, Sarah FR-1 Vanguard 2:35.99 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
23 Claud, Sarah JR-3 Westmont 2:36.79 Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
24 Chan, Amanda SO-2 Vanguard 2:36.82 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
25 Schaeffer, Michaela JR-3 Vanguard 2:37.11 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
26 Erickson, Morgan SR-4 Westmont 2:37.58 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
27 Chaidez, Rose FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 2:37.96 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
28 Smith, Caitlin SR-4 Westmont 2:39.05 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
29 Goyt, Madelyn FR-1 Menlo College 2:39.55 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
30 Hameister, Joelle FR-1 William Jessup 2:45.00 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
31 O'Hern, Tessa SO-2 Westmont 2:47.58 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
32 Quezada, Brianna SO-2 Westmont 2:51.61 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
33 Batty, Haleigh JR-3 Westmont 2:52.71 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
34 Ceja, Alex SO-2 William Jessup 2:53.64 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
35 Ruesga, Sophia FR-1 Hope Int'l 2:54.23 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
36 Moss, Shyama JR-3 Arizona Christian 3:18.54 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 8, 2019
37 Vasquez, Zurisadai SO-2 Arizona Christian 3:23.60 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   3:53.50 NAIA B   3:56.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oldach, Michael JR-3 Westmont 3:48.41(1) 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
2 Ronoh, Benjamin SO-2 Menlo College 3:56.42 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Pacheco, Stephen SR-4 The Masters 4:00.88 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
4 Fonda, Blake SR-4 Westmont 4:01.98 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
5 Mueller, Marco SO-2 Menlo College 4:02.36 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Methum, Wesley SO-2 The Masters 4:03.74 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
7 Pine, Logan SO-2 Menlo College 4:08.93 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Nunez, Joshua JR-3 The Masters 4:10.67 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
9 Harris, Justin JR-3 The Masters 4:12.81 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
10 Boggess, Davis FR-1 The Masters 4:13.22 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
11 Tobin, Joseph JR-3 Hope Int'l 4:13.46 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
12 Blumenthal, Timothy FR-1 Menlo College 4:14.83 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
13 Dmytriw, Connor FR-1 Menlo College 4:15.69 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
14 Peterson, David SR-4 Westmont 4:15.81(1) 2019 UCSB Gaucho Round Up Feb 16, 2019
15 Kowalik, Thaddeus SO-2 Westmont 4:16.24(1) Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
16 Valle, Andrew SO-2 Hope Int'l 4:16.35 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
17 Williams, Timothy FR-1 Arizona Christian 4:17.00 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019
18 Myers, Caleb SO-2 Vanguard 4:17.35 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
19 Boutin, Noble JR-3 Menlo College 4:18.51 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Leightner, Tyler FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 4:20.03 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
21 Kiser, John FR-1 Westmont 4:20.56(1) 2019 UCSB Gaucho Round Up Feb 16, 2019
22 Ramos, Anthony SO-2 Hope Int'l 4:20.66 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
23 Odenwald, Craig FR-1 Westmont 4:21.68 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
24 DeHart, Kody Arizona Christian 4:22.03(1) Paradise Valley Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2019
25 Guthrie, Hayden SO-2 Westmont 4:22.07 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
26 Top, Pieter JR-3 Westmont 4:24.47 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
27 Anderson, Josh FR-1 Vanguard 4:25.24 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
28 Oldham, Connor FR-1 Menlo College 4:27.15 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
29 Hanks, Ryan SO-2 William Jessup 4:30.57 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
30 Nemitz, Jackson SR-4 Westmont 4:32.94 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
31 Hudson, Sully SO-2 The Masters 4:33.18 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
32 Wright, William FR-1 Westmont 4:34.42 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
33 Travis, Jordan FR-1 Vanguard 4:34.69 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
34 Tobin, Jon FR-1 Hope Int'l 4:36.36 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
35 Hilton, Tanner SR-4 Arizona Christian 4:37.59 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019
36 Alvarez, Marcus SR-4 Westmont 4:38.48 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
37 Choi, Caleb FR-1 Westmont 4:41.07 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
38 Tibbitts, Matthew William Jessup 5:05.42 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
39 Valadez, Jared SO-2 Arizona Christian 5:07.88(1) Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 8, 2019
40 Long, Dereny FR-1 Arizona Christian 5:11.17 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
41 Richmond, Alec SO-2 William Jessup 5:17.21 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
42 Cruz, Tommy FR-1 Arizona Christian 5:17.52 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
43 Black, Tyler JR-3 Arizona Christian 5:58.82 Mesa Combined Events Invitational Mar 21, 2019
44 Carter, Billy JR-3 Arizona Christian 6:08.08 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   4:36.50 NAIA B   4:42.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 haiss, therese The Masters 4:27.32 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Ghiorso, Arianna FR-1 The Masters 4:36.46 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Jensen, Casey SO-2 Westmont 4:39.41 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
4 Garcia, Salina SR-4 Hope Int'l 4:50.92 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Bodine, Bethany FR-1 Westmont 4:53.71 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
6 Parr, Madison FR-1 Vanguard 4:54.69 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
7 Thompson, Marissa SO-2 Vanguard 4:55.53 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
8 Salomon, Daphne SO-2 Hope Int'l 4:58.94 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
9 Barthelmes, Amanda JR-3 William Jessup 5:01.82 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
10 Dorff, Avery FR-1 Vanguard 5:02.21 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
11 Colacchia, Amanda JR-3 Westmont 5:05.20(1) 2019 UCSB Gaucho Round Up Feb 16, 2019
12 Gregory, Morgan FR-1 The Masters 5:11.51 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
13 Erickson, Morgan SR-4 Westmont 5:11.62 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
14 Salmons, Savanna FR-1 Westmont 5:17.18(1) 2019 UCSB Gaucho Round Up Feb 16, 2019
15 Claud, Sarah JR-3 Westmont 5:17.51(1) 2019 UCSB Gaucho Round Up Feb 16, 2019
16 Lottman, Emma FR-1 Westmont 5:18.30 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
17 Gee, Sarah FR-1 Vanguard 5:20.41 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
18 Hjelm, Dana JR-3 Westmont 5:20.78 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
19 Higginson, Kelley FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 5:28.48 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019
20 Nootbaar, Autumn FR-1 The Masters 5:30.77 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
21 Gray, Kayla JR-3 The Masters 5:30.81 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
22 Lagat, Naomy FR-1 Menlo College 5:30.98 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
23 Hinson, Bethany SR-4 Vanguard 5:39.68 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
24 Ceja, Alex SO-2 William Jessup 5:43.02 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
25 Henze, Sophia FR-1 Arizona Christian 5:44.91(1) Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 8, 2019
26 Chaidez, Rose FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 6:00.64 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
27 Herron, Emma SO-2 William Jessup 6:07.91 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
28 Vasquez, Zurisadai SO-2 Arizona Christian 7:17.42 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   14:45.00 NAIA B   14:59.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pacheco, Stephen SR-4 The Masters 14:39.75 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
2 Methum, Wesley SO-2 The Masters 14:52.65 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
3 Ronoh, Benjamin SO-2 Menlo College 15:01.19 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
4 Oldach, Michael JR-3 Westmont 15:02.14 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
5 Fonda, Blake SR-4 Westmont 15:12.33 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
6 Pine, Logan SO-2 Menlo College 15:26.97 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
7 Nunez, Joshua JR-3 The Masters 15:28.65 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
8 Kowalik, Thaddeus SO-2 Westmont 15:41.75 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
9 Boggess, Davis FR-1 The Masters 15:47.87 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
10 Myers, Caleb SO-2 Vanguard 15:48.78 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
11 Mueller, Marco SO-2 Menlo College 15:50.16 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
12 Anderson, Josh FR-1 Vanguard 15:55.98 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
13 Boutin, Noble JR-3 Menlo College 15:56.32 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
14 Hanks, Ryan SO-2 William Jessup 15:56.95 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Kiser, John FR-1 Westmont 16:10.02 Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
16 Valle, Andrew SO-2 Hope Int'l 16:12.24 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
17 Ramos, Anthony SO-2 Hope Int'l 16:12.45 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
18 Gutierrez, Tim SR-4 The Masters 16:14.05 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
19 Southwood, Tyler JR-3 William Jessup 16:16.29 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
20 Travis, Jordan FR-1 Vanguard 16:23.32 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
21 Dmytriw, Connor FR-1 Menlo College 16:27.97 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
22 Perez, Aydan SO-2 William Jessup 16:28.21 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
23 Blumenthal, Timothy FR-1 Menlo College 16:37.88 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
24 Oldham, Connor FR-1 Menlo College 16:52.73 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
25 Hudson, Sully SO-2 The Masters 17:03.27 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
26 Choi, Caleb FR-1 Westmont 17:20.78 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   17:36.30 NAIA B   17:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ghiorso, Arianna FR-1 The Masters 18:00.06 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
2 Cossentine, Bailey JR-3 William Jessup 18:00.69 Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
3 Thompson, Marissa SO-2 Vanguard 18:01.47 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
4 Parr, Madison FR-1 Vanguard 18:08.92 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
5 Salomon, Daphne SO-2 Hope Int'l 19:09.75 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
6 Delgado, Dominique SR-4 Westmont 19:41.82 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
7 Gregory, Morgan FR-1 The Masters 19:49.00 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
8 Eskenazi, Ally SO-2 William Jessup 20:00.02 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Nootbaar, Autumn FR-1 The Masters 20:26.51 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
10 Statlander, Abigail FR-1 Westmont 20:28.82 Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
11 Gee, Sarah FR-1 Vanguard 20:44.17 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
12 Gray, Kayla JR-3 The Masters 20:49.46 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
13 Ceja, Alex SO-2 William Jessup 21:32.16 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
14 Tippett, Elita Life Pacific College 22:11.57 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
15 Herron, Emma SO-2 William Jessup 22:32.08 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   14.60 NAIA B   14.98
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Schaeffer, Michaela JR-3 Vanguard 14.76 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.9
2 Danielson, Kyla SO-2 William Jessup 14.83 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019 1.2
3 Banyi, Michaela JR-3 Westmont 15.14 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019 0.6
4 Turner, Lesha JR-3 Arizona Christian 15.34 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.5
5 Romrell, Gwyndalynne FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 15.36 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 2.2
6 Underhill, Chena JR-3 Westmont 15.41 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
7 Williams, Vendela SO-2 William Jessup 15.96 NAIA Championships May 23, 2019 +0.0
8 Stoppa, Brianna SR-4 Westmont 16.35 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 -0.3
9 Goyt, Madelyn FR-1 Menlo College 16.81 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -1.0
10 Chan, Amanda SO-2 Vanguard 17.03 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019 1.1
11 Sheeks, Gina FR-1 Westmont 17.49 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019 -0.4
12 Batty, Haleigh JR-3 Westmont 17.74 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019 0.3
13 Hameister, Joelle SO-2 William Jessup 18.07 Stanislaus State Multi Apr 11, 2019 1.4
14 O'Hern, Tessa SO-2 Westmont 18.60 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 -0.3
15 Moss, Shyama JR-3 Arizona Christian 18.61 Mesa Combined Events Invitational Mar 21, 2019
16 Smith, Caitlin SR-4 Westmont 18.65 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019 0.3

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NAIA A   11:18.00 NAIA B   11:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dorff, Avery FR-1 Vanguard 11:25.72 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
2 Yi, Savannah SO-2 Vanguard 11:44.78 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Lottman, Emma FR-1 Westmont 12:44.83 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   9:24.00 NAIA B   9:29.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Westmont 9:24.51 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
2 William Jessup 11:27.15 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
3 Arizona Christian 12:10.99 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019

High Jump (Men)

NAIA A   2.05m NAIA B   2.02m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lawson, Winston SR-4 Vanguard 2.05m6' 8.75" On Your Marks Jan 26, 2019
1 Williams, Michael JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 2.05m 6' 8.75" Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Moreland, Shamar SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 2.00m 6' 6.75" Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
4 Nemitz, Jackson SR-4 Westmont 1.96m6' 5" Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
5 Alvarez, Marcus SR-4 Westmont 1.90m 6' 2.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
6 Wahlstrom, Jacob FR-1 Arizona Christian 1.77m 5' 9.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
6 van Wingerden, Chatham FR-1 The Masters 1.77m 5' 9.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
8 Top, Pieter JR-3 Westmont 1.76m5' 9.25" 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
9 Dion, Van JR-3 Arizona Christian 1.72m 5' 7.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
9 Rogers, Noah SR-4 Vanguard 1.72m5' 7.75" Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
11 Sturges, Alias JR-3 Arizona Christian 1.70m 5' 7" Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
11 Warner, William SO-2 Westmont 1.70m 5' 7" Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
13 McCants, David SO-2 William Jessup 1.67m 5' 5.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
14 Black, Tyler JR-3 Arizona Christian 1.66m 5' 5.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
15 Travis, Jordan FR-1 Vanguard 1.60m 5' 3" Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Van Wingerden, Mak SO-2 The Masters 1.60m 5' 3" 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
17 Cruz, Tommy FR-1 Arizona Christian 1.57m 5' 1.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
17 Carter, Billy JR-3 Arizona Christian 1.57m 5' 1.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
19 Richmond, Alec SO-2 William Jessup 1.54m 5' 0.5" Stanislaus State Multi Apr 11, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

NAIA A   4.75m NAIA B   4.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilmoth, Seth SO-2 Westmont 5.05m16' 6.75" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
2 Franklin, Cameron FR-1 Westmont 4.65m 15' 3" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
3 Travis, Aaron William Jessup 4.60m15' 1" Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
4 Nemitz, Jackson SR-4 Westmont 4.20m 13' 9.25" Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
4 Black, Tyler SO-2 Arizona Christian 4.20m13' 9.25" Paradise Valley Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2019
4 Top, Pieter JR-3 Westmont 4.20m 13' 9.25" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
4 Cruz, Tommy FR-1 Arizona Christian 4.20m 13' 9.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
8 Alvarez, Marcus SR-4 Westmont 3.80m 12' 5.5" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
8 Lawson, Winston SR-4 Vanguard 3.80m12' 5.5" Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
10 Richmond, Alec William Jessup 3.30m 10' 10" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
11 Rogers, Noah SR-4 Vanguard 2.70m8' 10.25" Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
12 Carter, Billy JR-3 Arizona Christian 2.40m 7' 10.5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

NAIA A   3.60m NAIA B   3.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nemitz, Dana SR-4 Westmont 3.80m 12' 5.5" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
2 Underhill, Chena JR-3 Westmont 3.70m 12' 1.5" 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
3 Wiens, Brianne JR-3 Vanguard 3.50m 11' 5.75" Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
4 Travis, Rachel SO-2 William Jessup 3.36m 11' 0.25" Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019
5 O'Hern, Tessa SO-2 Westmont 3.20m 10' 6" Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
6 Moss, Shyama JR-3 Arizona Christian 2.75m 9' 0.25" Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
7 Johnston, Kathryn SO-2 Westmont 2.55m 8' 4.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
8 Hameister, Joelle SO-2 William Jessup 2.24m7' 4.25" Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.20m NAIA B   7.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Moreland, Shamar SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.68m 25' 2.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.5
2 Minor, Jordan SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.23m 23' 8.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.3
3 Top, Pieter JR-3 Westmont 7.05m 23' 1.75" Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019 1.2
4 Harper, Jarad FR-1 Westmont 7.04m 23' 1.25" 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
5 Sturges, Alias SO-2 Arizona Christian 6.90m22' 7.75" Jim Mielke Indoor Track & Field Invitational Feb 16, 2019
6 Redding-Moment, Elijah JR-3 Menlo College 6.89m 22' 7.25" Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019 1.1
7 Lawson, Winston SR-4 Vanguard 6.87m22' 6.5" Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
8 Flores, Nick FR-1 Arizona Christian 6.65m21' 10" Jim Mielke Indoor Track & Field Invitational Feb 16, 2019
9 Alvarez, Marcus SR-4 Westmont 6.54m21' 5.5" 2019 UCSB Gaucho Round Up Feb 16, 2019
10 Nemitz, Jackson SR-4 Westmont 6.50m21' 4" Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
11 Dingle, Gavyn FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 6.44m 21' 1.5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 -1.0
12 Rogers, Noah SR-4 Vanguard 6.35m20' 10" Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
13 Shumaker, Jaden FR-1 Vanguard 6.29m 20' 7.75" PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 +0.0
14 Dion, Van SO-2 Arizona Christian 6.04m19' 9.75" Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 8, 2019
15 Cupp, Zac FR-1 Vanguard 6.03m 19' 9.5" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 -1.0
16 Cruz, Tommy FR-1 Arizona Christian 6.01m 19' 8.75" Mesa Combined Events Invitational Mar 21, 2019
16 Richmond, Alec William Jessup 6.01m 19' 8.75" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019 3.8
18 Tremble, Greg FR-1 Arizona Christian 6.00m19' 8.25" Jim Mielke Indoor Track & Field Invitational Feb 16, 2019
19 Gunderson, Jordan FR-1 Westmont 5.84m 19' 2" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.5
19 Carter, Billy JR-3 Arizona Christian 5.84m 19' 2" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
21 Black, Tyler JR-3 Arizona Christian 5.76m 18' 10.75" Mesa Combined Events Invitational Mar 21, 2019
22 Wahlstrom, Jacob FR-1 Arizona Christian 5.62m 18' 5.25" Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
23 van Wingerden, Chatham FR-1 The Masters 5.51m 18' 1" 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 0.2
24 Van Wingerden, Mak SO-2 The Masters 5.27m 17' 3.5" 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
24 McCants, David SO-2 William Jessup 5.27m 17' 3.5" Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.75m NAIA B   5.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Batty, Haleigh JR-3 Westmont 5.60m 18' 4.5" Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019 0.6
2 Williams, Vendela SO-2 William Jessup 5.59m 18' 4.25" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019 2.6
3 Schaeffer, Michaela JR-3 Vanguard 5.47m 17' 11.5" PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -1.9
4 Wisham, Nadya JR-3 Westmont 5.28m17' 4" On Your Marks Jan 26, 2019
5 Williams, M'Kya JR-3 Westmont 5.19m 17' 0.5" Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
5 Banyi, Michaela JR-3 Westmont 5.19m 17' 0.5" 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.3
7 Davis, Tori SO-2 Westmont 5.14m16' 10.5" 2019 UCSB Gaucho Round Up Feb 16, 2019
8 Chan, Amanda SO-2 Vanguard 5.07m 16' 7.75" PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -2.1
9 Flores, Ana JR-3 Vanguard 5.02m 16' 5.75" 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019 1.9
10 Wong, Mikayla SO-2 Westmont 4.91m 16' 1.5" Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019 -1.0
11 Wiens, Brianne JR-3 Vanguard 4.85m 15' 11" 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.0
12 Stoppa, Brianna SR-4 Westmont 4.74m 15' 6.75" Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019 -0.1
13 Smith, Caitlin SR-4 Westmont 4.68m15' 4.25" 2019 UCSB Gaucho Round Up Feb 16, 2019
14 Sweat, Courtney JR-3 Arizona Christian 4.55m 14' 11.25" 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019 0.6
15 Moss, Shyama JR-3 Arizona Christian 4.48m14' 8.5" Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 8, 2019
16 Johnston, Kathryn SO-2 Westmont 4.47m 14' 8" Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019 -0.6
17 O'Hern, Tessa SO-2 Westmont 4.20m 13' 9.5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
18 Hameister, Joelle SO-2 William Jessup 4.09m13' 5" Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

NAIA A   11.65m NAIA B   11.40m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Schaeffer, Michaela JR-3 Vanguard 12.12m 39' 9.25" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019 +0.0
2 Wisham, Nadya JR-3 Westmont 11.80m 38' 8.75" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019 0.7
3 Williams, M'Kya JR-3 Westmont 11.00m36' 1.25" Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
4 Wong, Mikayla SO-2 Westmont 10.46m 34' 4" Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
5 Underhill, Chena JR-3 Westmont 9.97m 32' 8.5" Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019 0.3
6 Sweat, Courtney JR-3 Arizona Christian 9.49m 31' 1.75" Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
7 Moss, Shyama JR-3 Arizona Christian 8.61m 28' 3" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A   15.85m NAIA B   15.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dunlap, Toby SR-4 Westmont 15.95m 52' 4" Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
2 Dickinson, Jack JR-3 Westmont 15.75m51' 8.25" 2019 UCSB Gaucho Round Up Feb 16, 2019
3 Garland, Shea FR-1 Arizona Christian 13.38m 43' 10.75" Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019
4 Mouras, Max SO-2 William Jessup 12.70m 41' 8" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
5 Alvarez, Marcus SR-4 Westmont 12.35m 40' 6.25" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
6 Varelas, Gabriel SR-4 William Jessup 12.25m 40' 2.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
7 Richmond, Jacob FR-1 William Jessup 11.90m 39' 0.5" Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Top, Pieter JR-3 Westmont 11.90m 39' 0.5" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
9 Lawson, Winston SR-4 Vanguard 11.68m38' 4" Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
10 Nemitz, Jackson SR-4 Westmont 11.47m37' 7.75" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
11 Totah, Matt JR-3 Arizona Christian 11.40m 37' 5" Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Conn, Jonathon FR-1 Arizona Christian 11.32m 37' 1.75" Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Richmond, Alec SO-2 William Jessup 11.31m 37' 1.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
14 Torres, Angel JR-3 Arizona Christian 11.10m 36' 5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
15 Batchelor, David SR-4 Hope Int'l 11.02m 36' 2" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
16 Hathcock, Alec FR-1 Arizona Christian 10.33m 33' 10.75" Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Houston, Keevin FR-1 Arizona Christian 10.01m 32' 10.25" RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
18 Carter, Billy JR-3 Arizona Christian 9.36m 30' 8.5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
19 Black, Tyler JR-3 Arizona Christian 8.93m 29' 3.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
20 Wheeler, Vincent FR-1 Arizona Christian 8.82m 28' 11.25" Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Totah, Isa FR-1 Arizona Christian 8.65m 28' 4.5" Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
22 Rogers, Noah SR-4 Vanguard 8.33m27' 4" Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
23 Cruz, Tommy FR-1 Arizona Christian 8.18m 26' 10" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
24 McCollum, John SO-2 Westmont 7.72m 25' 4" Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
25 Ishimine, Devin FR-1 Arizona Christian 7.22m 23' 8.25" Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A   13.55m NAIA B   13.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Marr, Sydney SO-2 Westmont 12.85m 42' 2" Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
2 Banyi, Michaela JR-3 Westmont 11.54m 37' 10.5" Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
3 Lee, Katelynn SO-2 Vanguard 11.21m 36' 9.5" 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
4 Laszloffy, Amanda FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 10.62m 34' 10.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
5 Williams, Vendela SO-2 William Jessup 10.36m 34' 0" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
6 Collier , Ashlynn FR-1 Arizona Christian 9.96m 32' 8.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
7 Wick, Amanda SR-4 Arizona Christian 9.83m 32' 3" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
8 Stoppa, Brianna SR-4 Westmont 9.33m 30' 7.5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
9 Zachry, Felicity FR-1 Vanguard 9.18m 30' 1.5" 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
10 Smith, Caitlin SR-4 Westmont 9.14m30' 0" On Your Marks Jan 26, 2019
11 Newland, Rikki JR-3 Arizona Christian 9.10m 29' 10.25" Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
12 Batty, Haleigh JR-3 Westmont 8.82m 28' 11.25" Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
13 Scott, Breanna FR-1 Arizona Christian 8.62m 28' 3.5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
14 Schaeffer, Michaela JR-3 Vanguard 8.43m27' 8" Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
14 Wiens, Brianne JR-3 Vanguard 8.43m 27' 8" Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
16 Olsen, Keziah FR-1 Westmont 8.33m 27' 4" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
17 Hipple, Joanna SR-4 Westmont 8.30m 27' 2.75" Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
18 Trapp, Ellen SO-2 Westmont 8.26m27' 1.25" On Your Marks Jan 26, 2019
19 Chan, Amanda SO-2 Vanguard 8.23m27' 0" Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
20 Amiwero, Zerin FR-1 William Jessup 8.20m 26' 11" Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
21 Phillips, Rachel SO-2 Westmont 8.02m 26' 3.75" Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
22 Moss, Shyama JR-3 Arizona Christian 7.52m 24' 8.25" Mesa Combined Events Invitational Mar 21, 2019
23 Ricksecker, Jamie FR-1 Arizona Christian 7.13m 23' 4.75" Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
24 O'Hern, Tessa SO-2 Westmont 6.80m 22' 3.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
25 Hameister, Joelle SO-2 William Jessup 6.28m 20' 7.25" Stanislaus State Multi Apr 11, 2019

Discus (Men)

NAIA A   49.00m NAIA B   47.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Garland, Shea FR-1 Arizona Christian 42.70m 140' 1" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
2 Dickinson, Jack JR-3 Westmont 41.92m 137' 6" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
3 Mouras, Max SO-2 William Jessup 37.34m 122' 6" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
4 Alvarez, Marcus SR-4 Westmont 36.62m 120' 2" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
5 Richmond, Jacob FR-1 William Jessup 33.87m 111' 1" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
6 Batchelor, David SR-4 Hope Int'l 33.76m 110' 9" PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
7 Conn, Jonathon FR-1 Arizona Christian 33.41m 109' 7" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
8 Totah, Matt JR-3 Arizona Christian 32.83m 107' 8" 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019
9 Top, Pieter JR-3 Westmont 32.72m 107' 4" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
10 Richmond, Alec SO-2 William Jessup 32.22m 105' 8" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
11 Varelas, Gabriel SR-4 William Jessup 31.56m 103' 6" Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
12 Nemitz, Jackson SR-4 Westmont 31.33m 102' 9" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
13 Torres, Angel JR-3 Arizona Christian 30.69m 100' 8" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
14 McCollum, John SO-2 Westmont 30.04m 98' 7" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
14 Van Wingerden, Mak SO-2 The Masters 30.04m 98' 7" Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
16 Black, Tyler JR-3 Arizona Christian 27.88m 91' 6" Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019
17 Carter, Billy JR-3 Arizona Christian 25.78m 84' 7" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
18 Totah, Isa FR-1 Arizona Christian 22.76m 74' 8" Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019
19 Wheeler, Vincent FR-1 Arizona Christian 22.56m 74' 0" Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
20 Zwerling, Isaac FR-1 Westmont 22.10m 72' 6" Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
21 Cruz, Tommy FR-1 Arizona Christian 18.89m 62' 0" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
22 Ishimine, Devin FR-1 Arizona Christian 13.89m 45' 7" Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019

Hammer (Men)

NAIA A   52.75m NAIA B   50.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dickinson, Jack JR-3 Westmont 46.59m 152' 10" Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
2 Varelas, Gabriel SR-4 William Jessup 44.60m 146' 4" Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
3 Dunlap, Toby SR-4 Westmont 40.00m 131' 3" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
4 Mouras, Max SO-2 William Jessup 35.51m 116' 6" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
5 Richmond, Jacob FR-1 William Jessup 34.36m 112' 9" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
6 Totah, Matt JR-3 Arizona Christian 33.73m 110' 8" Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
7 Garland, Shea FR-1 Arizona Christian 31.70m 104' 0" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
8 McCollum, John SO-2 Westmont 29.84m 97' 11" Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
9 Conn, Jonathon FR-1 Arizona Christian 27.10m 88' 11" Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
10 Torres, Angel JR-3 Arizona Christian 25.28m 82' 11" Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019
11 Houston, Keevin FR-1 Arizona Christian 24.86m 81' 7" RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
12 Totah, Isa FR-1 Arizona Christian 23.01m 75' 6" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
13 Wheeler, Vincent FR-1 Arizona Christian 20.89m 68' 6" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
14 Ishimine, Devin FR-1 Arizona Christian 17.76m 58' 3" Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark Invitational Mar 21, 2019

Javelin (Men)

NAIA A   57.00m NAIA B   55.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dickinson, Jack JR-3 Westmont 55.55m 182' 3" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
2 Alvarez, Marcus SR-4 Westmont 53.92m 176' 11" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
3 Richmond, Alec SO-2 William Jessup 46.63m 153' 0" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
4 Nemitz, Jackson SR-4 Westmont 45.97m 150' 10" Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
5 Gamez, Maverick JR-3 Arizona Christian 44.36m 145' 6" 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019
6 Top, Pieter JR-3 Westmont 43.91m 144' 1" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
7 McCollum, John SO-2 Westmont 41.39m 135' 9" 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
8 Rogers, Noah SR-4 Vanguard 40.16m 131' 9" Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Conn, Jonathon FR-1 Arizona Christian 39.82m 130' 8" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
10 Carter, Billy JR-3 Arizona Christian 39.79m 130' 6" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
11 Garland, Shea FR-1 Arizona Christian 39.31m 129' 0" Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Black, Tyler JR-3 Arizona Christian 36.38m 119' 4" Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Mouras, Max SO-2 William Jessup 33.87m 111' 1" Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
14 Varelas, Gabriel SR-4 William Jessup 33.22m 109' 0" Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019
15 Zwerling, Isaac FR-1 Westmont 32.52m 106' 8" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
16 Richmond, Jacob FR-1 William Jessup 29.04m 95' 3" Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
17 Cruz, Tommy FR-1 Arizona Christian 25.00m 82' 0" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
18 Batchelor, David SR-4 Hope Int'l 24.66m 80' 11" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019

Javelin (Women)

NAIA A   40.50m NAIA B   39.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Halvorson, Maia JR-3 Westmont 38.94m 127' 9" Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
2 Banyi, Michaela JR-3 Westmont 36.77m 120' 8" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
3 Williams, Vendela SO-2 William Jessup 35.13m 115' 3" NAIA Championships May 23, 2019
4 Deutsch, Alyssa FR-1 Arizona Christian 32.69m 107' 3" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
5 Newland, Rikki JR-3 Arizona Christian 32.36m 106' 2" Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
6 Zachry, Felicity FR-1 Vanguard 31.31m 102' 9" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
7 Trapp, Ellen SO-2 Westmont 30.45m 99' 11" Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
8 Wick, Amanda SR-4 Arizona Christian 29.25m 95' 11" Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Chan, Amanda SO-2 Vanguard 29.04m 95' 3" The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
10 Wisham, Nadya JR-3 Westmont 28.42m 93' 3" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
11 Stoppa, Brianna SR-4 Westmont 28.38m 93' 1" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
12 Batty, Haleigh JR-3 Westmont 28.31m 92' 10" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
13 Moss, Shyama JR-3 Arizona Christian 27.14m 89' 0" Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 12, 2019
14 Smith, Caitlin SR-4 Westmont 22.76m 74' 8" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
15 O'Hern, Tessa SO-2 Westmont 21.62m 70' 11" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
16 Hameister, Joelle SO-2 William Jessup 18.63m 61' 1" Stanislaus State Multi Apr 11, 2019
17 Amiwero, Zerin FR-1 William Jessup 18.19m 59' 8" Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
18 Phillips, Rachel SO-2 Westmont 18.03m 59' 2" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019