GLVC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII AutoNCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Barton, Zach FR-1 Southern Indiana 6.77 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
1 Davis, Daquan SO-2 Southwest Baptist 6.77 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Edwin, Delan JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6.79 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
4 Sylvester, Najee JR-3 McKendree 6.88(55) Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
5 Hesker, Cam JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 6.92 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 McCormick, Joey SR-4 Southwest Baptist 6.94 UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
7 Jen, Kyle SR-4 Indianapolis 6.99 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Archer, Jemini FR-1 Quincy 7.00 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 DeRidder, Andrew SR-4 Indianapolis 7.00 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Johnson, Trevor SO-2 Drury 7.01 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Lackey, Carson JR-3 Truman 7.04 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
12 Yabarafundi, Danny FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.05 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
12 Niblock, Joseph SR-4 Truman 7.05 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
14 Haughton, Henry SR-4 Quincy 7.09 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Allen, Luke JR-3 Missouri S&T 7.10 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Brown, Jibreel JR-3 Lewis 7.11 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Hallum, Joshua JR-3 Missouri S&T 7.12 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Ragoo, Rackesh FR-1 Lewis 7.14(55) Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
19 Jeffries, Tyrell JR-3 William Jewell 7.15 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Whitehead, Malik FR-1 McKendree 7.15 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Stubbs, Jared FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.15 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
22 Reynolds, Blake FR-1 William Jewell 7.16 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
22 Kocanda, Reese SO-2 Lewis 7.16 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Charles, Boris FR-1 Lindenwood 7.16 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
25 Sullivan, Brian JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 7.18 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
26 Leda, Dorian FR-1 Lindenwood 7.19 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
26 Clark, Demetruis FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.19 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
28 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz SR-4 Drury 7.20 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
28 Olenek, Zach FR-1 Lewis 7.20 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
30 Harris, Silaf SR-4 Southern Indiana 7.22 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
30 Omalla, Eugene FR-1 McKendree 7.22(55) Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
32 Wood, Dominique Lewis 7.23 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
33 Deal, Torrey SO-2 McKendree 7.24 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
34 McFadden, David SO-2 Indianapolis 7.25 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
34 Dixon, Damaine JR-3 Lindenwood 7.25 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
36 Larkin, Connor SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.26 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
37 Jones, Ajarus FR-1 Indianapolis 7.28 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
37 Leitch, Denzel SR-4 Lindenwood 7.28 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
39 Buck, Ezekiel SR-4 Missouri S&T 7.29 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
39 Omalla, Jaimie FR-1 McKendree 7.29(55) Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
41 Brown-Baez, Alexander SO-2 Indianapolis 7.30 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 14, 2019
42 Davis, Wayd SR-4 Southwest Baptist 7.31 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
42 Caswell III, Johnnie FR-1 McKendree 7.31(55) Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
44 Terrell, Rhonale SR-4 Indianapolis 7.32 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
45 Lyons, Michael SR-4 Lewis 7.35 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
45 DeBolt, Will FR-1 Lewis 7.35(55) Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
45 Hunter, Isaiah FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.35 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
48 Anderson, Jake SO-2 Missouri S&T 7.37 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
49 Jackson, Ethan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.38 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
49 Ellison, Jeremiah FR-1 Drury 7.38 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
49 Gholston, Ike JR-3 Truman 7.38 Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
52 Pauly, Jacob FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.39 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
53 Bumpers, Johnathan SO-2 McKendree 7.40 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
53 Spells, Malakhai FR-1 Lewis 7.40 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
55 Holt, Preston SO-2 McKendree 7.42 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
55 Bindbeutel, Augustine SR-4 Missouri S&T 7.42 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
57 Swanson, Connor FR-1 Lewis 7.43 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
57 Hawkins, Ryan FR-1 Bellarmine 7.43 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
59 DeRousse, Mayson SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 7.44 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
60 Davis, Ryan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 7.46 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
61 Readnour, Isaac FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.47 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
61 Taylor, Zahkary FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7.47 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
63 Ryan, Jake SR-4 Bellarmine 7.50 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
63 Harris, Darnell SR-4 McKendree 7.50(55) Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
65 Pierce, Luke JR-3 William Jewell 7.51 UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
65 Stone, Ben SR-4 Bellarmine 7.51 Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
67 Prochowski, Justin FR-1 McKendree 7.57(55) Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
68 Hoffman, Ryan SR-4 William Jewell 7.58 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
69 Cummings, Bryan JR-3 Bellarmine 7.61 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
69 Walter, Samuel FR-1 Drury 7.61 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
71 Jones, Tristan SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.62 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
72 Perry, Triston JR-3 Bellarmine 7.63 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
73 Davidson, Zeke FR-1 Southern Indiana 7.64 Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
73 Cornett, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 7.64 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
75 Decanter, Wyatt FR-1 Indianapolis 7.65 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
76 DeHann, Gerwin FR-1 Lewis 7.68 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
77 Cooper, Mackenzie SO-2 Southern Indiana 7.69 Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
78 Janke, Nick SO-2 Missouri S&T 7.70 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
79 Bias, Jake JR-3 Drury 7.73 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
80 Johnson, Colten SO-2 Drury 7.88 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
81 Young, Austin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.92 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
82 Bias, Wendell SR-4 Quincy 7.93 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
83 Lafal, Jared SR-4 Drury 8.19 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.47 NCAA DII Prov   7.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rayford, Tamia JR-3 Southwest Baptist 7.60 UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
2 Clark, Britney SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.63 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Hoffman, Jada SO-2 Lewis 7.66 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
4 Brown, Sheniya SO-2 Indianapolis 7.70 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 McKenzie, Victoria SR-4 Bellarmine 7.78 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Ramon, Rachael JR-3 Lewis 7.81 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
7 Watson-Blake, Mya JR-3 McKendree 7.82 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Williams, Serena FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.83 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Green, Brooke JR-3 Indianapolis 7.84 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Ogbuli, Rose FR-1 Lewis 7.86 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
10 Nauden, A'ja JR-3 McKendree 7.86 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Shirley, Emma FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.94 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Washington, Maya SO-2 Missouri S&T 7.95 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
14 Clark, Jewel FR-1 Quincy 7.98 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Simms, Katie FR-1 William Jewell 7.99 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Winters, Essence FR-1 Lewis 7.99 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Catic, Edina SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.00 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
17 Lane, Kaylee FR-1 Southern Indiana 8.00 Robert H. Johnson "Tell me something good" Open Dec 7, 2019
19 Mahachi, Tsitsi JR-3 McKendree 8.02 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
20 Ataessien, Joelle SR-4 Lewis 8.05 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
20 Parsley, Olivia SO-2 Indianapolis 8.05 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn SO-2 McKendree 8.05 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
23 Ertel, Kerigan SR-4 Indianapolis 8.07 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 14, 2019
24 Johnson, Carrie SR-4 Lewis 8.08 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
24 Jenkins, Briann FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.08 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
26 Green, Autumn SR-4 Drury 8.10 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Alipio, Lydia JR-3 Drury 8.10 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
26 Kozielski, Sylvia JR-3 Lewis 8.10 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
29 Davis, Madison FR-1 McKendree 8.15 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
30 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley SR-4 Bellarmine 8.17 Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
31 Wilson, Danielle FR-1 Missouri S&T 8.18 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
32 Barton, Brianna SO-2 Truman 8.19 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
33 Harewood, Yuriko FR-1 Lindenwood 8.20 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
34 Robinson, Talia SO-2 Bellarmine 8.21 Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
35 Martinez, Alexandra FR-1 Lewis 8.23 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
36 Holmes, Olivia FR-1 Missouri S&T 8.26 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
37 Dunigan, Deani SO-2 Indianapolis 8.30 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
37 Hamm Bey, Mecca FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.30 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
39 Clay, Jahliah FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.32 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
40 Kamarute, Katrina FR-1 Bellarmine 8.33 Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
40 Helzer, Kelcie FR-1 Southwest Baptist 8.33 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
40 McGinnitey, Kaitlynn FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.33 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
40 Berberich, Casey JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 8.33 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
44 Allen, Teyha FR-1 Indianapolis 8.42 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
45 Courtois, Jenna FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.43 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
46 Campbell, Dejah SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.45 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
47 Mora, Gabby FR-1 Bellarmine 8.46 Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
48 Schilling, Ellie FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.50 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
48 Castillo, Heaven SO-2 Indianapolis 8.50 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
50 Harvey, Jayden FR-1 Southern Indiana 8.51 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
50 Hodges, Leah FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.51 Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
50 Guy, Delaney SO-2 Missouri S&T 8.51 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
53 Young, Abby FR-1 Lindenwood 8.54 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
54 Grell, Katelyn FR-1 Southern Indiana 8.60 Robert H. Johnson "Tell me something good" Open Dec 7, 2019
55 Molinari, Megan JR-3 McKendree 8.63 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
56 Gates, Dakota JR-3 Southern Indiana 8.65 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
57 Walker, Jenna FR-1 Bellarmine 8.66 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
58 Carias, Sofia SR-4 Bellarmine 8.69 Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
59 Meldrum, Cassie FR-1 Lindenwood 8.71 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
59 McMurchie, Sarah SR-4 Bellarmine 8.71 Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
61 Campbell, Ralen JR-3 Southern Indiana 8.76 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
62 Hock, Jamie FR-1 Lindenwood 8.80 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
63 Conner, Katelyn SO-2 McKendree 8.84 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
64 Roeder, Georgianna SO-2 Southern Indiana 8.99 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
65 Blankenship, Brittany FR-1 Drury 9.02 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
66 Cox, Lauren FR-1 Bellarmine 9.09 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
67 Cade, Madeline JR-3 McKendree 9.26(55) Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.21 NCAA DII Prov   21.69
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 DeBolt, Will FR-1 Lewis 21.62# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
2 Archer, Jemini FR-1 Quincy 21.79# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Sales, Brian SR-4 Indianapolis 21.91# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Dewitt, Samuel SO-2 Indianapolis 22.02# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
5 Johnson, Trevor SO-2 Drury 22.04# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Wright, Allen SR-4 Indianapolis 22.09# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Hesker, Cam JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 22.16# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 McCormick, Joey SR-4 Southwest Baptist 22.25# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Kocanda, Reese SO-2 Lewis 22.28# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Hallum, Joshua JR-3 Missouri S&T 22.30# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Wright , Ouekie SO-2 Quincy 22.32 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
11 Brown-Baez, Alexander SO-2 Indianapolis 22.32# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Jen, Kyle SR-4 Indianapolis 22.33# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Sylvester, Najee JR-3 McKendree 22.34# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Dixon, Damaine SO-2 Lindenwood 22.38# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
15 Edwin, Delan JR-3 Southwest Baptist 22.38# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 McFadden, David SO-2 Indianapolis 22.40# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
18 Omalla, Jaimie FR-1 McKendree 22.48# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Sales, Chaz SO-2 Lewis 22.50# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
19 Wagner, Connor FR-1 Lewis 22.50# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
21 Ragoo, Rackesh FR-1 Lewis 22.60# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
22 Jeffries, Tyrell JR-3 William Jewell 22.63 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 Larkin, Connor SO-2 Southwest Baptist 22.65# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
24 Leda, Dorian FR-1 Lindenwood 22.67# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
25 Modeste, Armani FR-1 Lindenwood 22.69# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Reynolds, Blake FR-1 William Jewell 22.73 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
26 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz SR-4 Drury 22.73# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Sullivan, Brian JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 22.74# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
29 Brown, Jibreel JR-3 Lewis 22.81# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
30 Hunter, Isaiah FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 22.87# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
31 Clark, Demetruis FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 22.88# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
32 Lackey, Carson JR-3 Truman 22.96 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
32 Burke, Kyle FR-1 Missouri S&T 22.96# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
34 Gholston, Ike JR-3 Truman 22.97 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
35 Engelhardt, Cameron SR-4 Indianapolis 23.01# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
36 Ford, Dallas JR-3 Indianapolis 23.02# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
37 Haughton, Henry SR-4 Quincy 23.05# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
38 Hawkins, Ryan FR-1 Bellarmine 23.10# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
39 Whitehead, Malik FR-1 McKendree 23.11# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
40 Davis, Wayd SR-4 Southwest Baptist 23.16# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
40 Niblock, Joseph SR-4 Truman 23.16# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
42 Holt, Preston SO-2 McKendree 23.18# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
43 Saunders, Kevin SO-2 Quincy 23.20 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
44 Gwartney, James SO-2 Quincy 23.23# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
45 Jackson, Ethan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 23.28# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
46 Taylor, Zahkary FR-1 Southwest Baptist 23.34 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
47 Deurloo, Zachary SO-2 Indianapolis 23.35 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
47 Terrell, Rhonale SR-4 Indianapolis 23.35# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
47 Wilkerson, Drake SR-4 Southwest Baptist 23.35 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
50 Bumpers, Johnathan SO-2 McKendree 23.37# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
51 Swanson, Connor FR-1 Lewis 23.45 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
52 Leitch, Denzel SR-4 Lindenwood 23.48# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
53 Stroud, Deandre FR-1 Indianapolis 23.49# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
54 Pierce, Luke JR-3 William Jewell 23.51# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
55 Adderley, Michael JR-3 McKendree 23.52# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
56 Jones, Ajarus FR-1 Indianapolis 23.58# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
56 Reed II, Paul Maryville (Mo.) 23.58 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
58 Hatton, Tanner FR-1 Indianapolis 23.59# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
59 Ryan, Jake SR-4 Bellarmine 23.62# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
60 Pottard, Corey SO-2 McKendree 23.63# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
61 Ellison, Jeremiah FR-1 Drury 23.65# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
62 Spells, Malakhai FR-1 Lewis 23.74 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
63 Caswell III, Johnnie FR-1 McKendree 23.83# Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
64 Jones, Jacoby FR-1 Lewis 23.91# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
65 Nickelson, Tyrell JR-3 Southern Indiana 24.07# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
66 Decanter, Wyatt FR-1 Indianapolis 24.50# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
66 Shaw, Jalen SO-2 Drury 24.50 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
68 Tabourne, Chris SO-2 Lindenwood 24.51# Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
69 Hoffman, Ryan SR-4 William Jewell 24.56 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
70 Jones, Tristan SO-2 Southwest Baptist 24.60# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
71 Hopkins, Will SR-4 Truman 24.84 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
72 Cooper, Mackenzie SO-2 Southern Indiana 24.87# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
73 Prochowski, Justin FR-1 McKendree 24.94# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
74 Skinner, Jaysce FR-1 Southern Indiana 25.05# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
75 Jones, Dontea SO-2 McKendree 25.54# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
76 Johnson, Colten SO-2 Drury 25.55# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
77 Harris, Darnell SR-4 McKendree 25.72# Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
78 Gary, Jaylen FR-1 McKendree 25.85# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
79 Davidson, Zeke FR-1 Southern Indiana 26.14# Robert H. Johnson "Tell me something good" Open Dec 7, 2019
80 Lafal, Jared SR-4 Drury 26.25 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
81 Hendrick, Trenton JR-3 Truman 26.78# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   24.06 NCAA DII Prov   24.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Heinzer, Allie JR-3 Lewis 24.39# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Rayford, Tamia JR-3 Southwest Baptist 24.62# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Watson-Blake, Mya JR-3 McKendree 24.67# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley SR-4 Bellarmine 25.22# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Zaragueta, Teresa SR-4 Lewis 25.29# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Hoffman, Jada SO-2 Lewis 25.29# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Ataessien, Joelle SR-4 Lewis 25.35# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Clark, Britney SO-2 Southwest Baptist 25.41# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Catic, Edina FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 25.56# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Ogbuli, Rose FR-1 Lewis 25.65# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
11 Winters, Essence FR-1 Lewis 25.66# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Green, Brooke JR-3 Indianapolis 25.68# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Williams, Serena FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 25.83# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
13 Ridenour, Meleah JR-3 Southwest Baptist 25.83# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
15 Brown, Sheniya SO-2 Indianapolis 25.84# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
16 Lane, Kaylee FR-1 Southern Indiana 25.87 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
16 Green, Autumn SR-4 Drury 25.87# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
18 Watts, Mary SO-2 Indianapolis 25.93# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 McKenzie, Victoria SR-4 Bellarmine 25.94# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Ramon, Rachael JR-3 Lewis 25.95 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
21 Hoyte, Rosette FR-1 Lindenwood 26.03# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Johnson, Carrie SR-4 Lewis 26.06# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
23 Barton, Brianna SO-2 Truman 26.14# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Chalmers, Kyla SO-2 Lewis 26.20# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
25 Davis, Madison FR-1 McKendree 26.27# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Kamarute, Katrina FR-1 Bellarmine 26.31# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
27 Mahachi, Tsitsi JR-3 McKendree 26.32# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
28 Jenkins, Briann FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 26.33# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
28 Nauden, A'ja JR-3 McKendree 26.33# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
30 Shirley, Emma FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 26.37 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
30 Wilson, Danielle FR-1 Missouri S&T 26.37# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
32 Hicks, Madison FR-1 Southwest Baptist 26.39# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
33 Batterham, Heather SO-2 Lewis 26.49# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
34 Pratt, Breanna JR-3 Quincy 26.54# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
35 Martinez, Alexandra FR-1 Lewis 26.58# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
36 Risenhoover, Grace SO-2 Southwest Baptist 26.59 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
37 Harewood, Yuriko FR-1 Lindenwood 26.60# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
38 Huesca-Barrales, Regina JR-3 Lindenwood 26.62 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
39 Robinson, Talia SO-2 Bellarmine 26.71# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
39 Alipio, Lydia JR-3 Drury 26.71# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
41 Bradley, Isabel SR-4 Indianapolis 26.73# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
42 Washington, Maya SO-2 Missouri S&T 26.74# Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
42 Holmes, Olivia FR-1 Missouri S&T 26.74# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
44 Phillips, Vivica JR-3 Lewis 26.75# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
45 Ertel, Kerigan SR-4 Indianapolis 26.81# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 14, 2019
46 Arnold, Abigail SO-2 Indianapolis 26.94# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
47 Clark, Jewel FR-1 Quincy 26.96# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
48 Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn SO-2 McKendree 27.04# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
48 Bernett, Natasha SO-2 Lewis 27.04# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
50 Parsley, Olivia SO-2 Indianapolis 27.07# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
51 Bedalyte, Deimante FR-1 McKendree 27.11# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
52 Kozielski, Sylvia JR-3 Lewis 27.14# NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
53 Exantus, Fedeline FR-1 Quincy 27.20# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
54 Rogers, Cecelia FR-1 William Jewell 27.21# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
55 Simms, Katie FR-1 William Jewell 27.22# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
56 Sloan, Emma SR-4 Southwest Baptist 27.34# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
57 Mora, Gabby FR-1 Bellarmine 27.40# IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
58 Graham, Laila FR-1 McKendree 27.47# Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
58 Hafford, Lexi SO-2 Lindenwood 27.47# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
60 Wright, Breanna JR-3 Lindenwood 27.55# Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
61 Clay, Jahliah FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 27.59# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
62 Hamm Bey, Mecca FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 27.62 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
63 Campbell, Dejah SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 27.64# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
64 Bellamy, Maygan FR-1 Indianapolis 27.72# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
65 Mack, Allison SO-2 Lewis 27.75# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
66 Stone, Jasmine JR-3 Indianapolis 27.83# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
67 Smith, Taylor JR-3 Indianapolis 27.92# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 14, 2019
67 Sharpe, Kenya FR-1 Quincy 27.92# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
69 Grell, Katelyn FR-1 Southern Indiana 27.99# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
70 Charles, Andrea FR-1 Lindenwood 28.02# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
71 Hodges, Leah FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 28.05# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
72 Blackwell, Hally SO-2 Truman 28.08 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
73 Helzer, Kelcie FR-1 Southwest Baptist 28.11 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
74 Clark-Jordan, Azana JR-3 Lewis 28.15# NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
75 Moose, Lea Truman 28.20# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
76 Feeney, Grace JR-3 Truman 28.27 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
77 Burck, Hannah FR-1 Indianapolis 28.35 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
78 Gates, Dakota JR-3 Southern Indiana 28.41# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
79 Allen, Teyha FR-1 Indianapolis 28.46# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
80 Young, Abby FR-1 Lindenwood 28.48# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
81 Walker, Jenna FR-1 Bellarmine 28.51# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
82 Carias, Sofia SR-4 Bellarmine 28.61# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
83 Harvey, Jayden FR-1 Southern Indiana 28.66 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
84 Molinari, Megan JR-3 McKendree 29.01# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
85 Meldrum, Cassie FR-1 Lindenwood 29.06# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
86 Poole, Kirsten Truman 29.09 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
87 Rhodes, Jaime JR-3 Indianapolis 29.12# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
88 Beets, Katie FR-1 Southwest Baptist 29.14# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
89 Macleod, Ashleigh JR-3 Lewis 29.16# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
90 Stephenson, Briana SO-2 Indianapolis 29.20# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
91 Stull, Lexie SR-4 William Jewell 29.44# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
92 Bandt, Rylie FR-1 William Jewell 29.46# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
93 Archuleta-Trujillo, Jessica JR-3 Drury 29.99# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
94 Beasley, Madyson FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 30.22# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
95 Kibbe, Gwen JR-3 Drury 30.38# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
96 Blankenship, Brittany FR-1 Drury 30.40# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
97 Cade, Madeline JR-3 McKendree 30.69# Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
98 Cox, Lauren FR-1 Bellarmine 32.11# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.19 NCAA DII Prov   48.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Yaro, Samuel JR-3 Lindenwood 47.36# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Sales, Brian SR-4 Indianapolis 48.39# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Wright , Ouekie SO-2 Quincy 49.30 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
4 Modeste, Armani FR-1 Lindenwood 49.43# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Wilkerson, Drake SR-4 Southwest Baptist 49.47# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 DeBolt, Will FR-1 Lewis 49.69# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Brown-Baez, Alexander SO-2 Indianapolis 49.75# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Wagner, Connor FR-1 Lewis 49.79 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
9 Sales, Chaz SO-2 Lewis 49.95# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Dixon, Damaine SO-2 Lindenwood 50.05 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
11 Toben, Aaron FR-1 Missouri S&T 50.15# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Swanson, Connor FR-1 Lewis 50.38# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Ragoo, Rackesh FR-1 Lewis 50.64 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
14 Keys, Adreoin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 50.71# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
15 Breig, Jared FR-1 Southwest Baptist 50.82 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
16 Hunter, Isaiah FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 50.90 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
17 Reed, Jimmy SO-2 McKendree 51.08# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Wood, Dominique Lewis 51.11 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
19 Clark, Demetruis FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 51.25# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
20 Cummings, Kelvin SO-2 Truman 51.36# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
21 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz SR-4 Drury 51.43 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
22 Omalla, Jaimie FR-1 McKendree 51.45# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 McFadden, David SO-2 Indianapolis 51.50# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
24 Hesker, Cam JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 51.67# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
25 Saunders, Kevin SO-2 Quincy 51.87 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
26 Terry, Parker SO-2 Bellarmine 51.92# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
27 Ellison, Jeremiah FR-1 Drury 51.93# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
28 Davis, Ryan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 51.97 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
29 Brown, Jibreel JR-3 Lewis 52.14# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
30 Doupe, Dakota FR-1 Missouri S&T 52.20# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
31 Jones, Jacoby FR-1 Lewis 52.26 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
32 Reed II, Paul Maryville (Mo.) 52.32 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
33 Larkin, Connor SO-2 Southwest Baptist 52.35 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
34 Jackson, Ethan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 52.43# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
35 Boling, Ike FR-1 Bellarmine 52.48 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
36 Chancia, Matthew FR-1 Drury 52.58# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
37 Sullivan, Brian JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 52.61# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
38 Gholston, Ike JR-3 Truman 52.79 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
39 Kincaid, Ethan SO-2 Bellarmine 52.81# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
40 Arnold, Trenton FR-1 Indianapolis 52.89# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
41 Walter, Samuel FR-1 Drury 52.92# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
42 Hawkins, Ryan FR-1 Bellarmine 53.03# IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
43 Lapsley , Demontrae SR-4 Southern Indiana 53.29 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
44 Mason, Que'Sean FR-1 Indianapolis 53.42# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
45 Nolan, Tyler FR-1 Indianapolis 53.50# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
46 Backer, Triston SO-2 Bellarmine 53.54# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
47 Shaw, Jalen SO-2 Drury 53.66# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
48 Rogers Prince, Meshar SO-2 McKendree 53.91# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
49 Sreekrishnavilas, Bharat FR-1 Missouri S&T 53.93# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
50 Taylor, Zahkary FR-1 Southwest Baptist 53.94# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
51 Pottard, Corey SO-2 McKendree 54.18# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
52 Jones, Marcellus JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 54.34# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
52 Pierce, Luke JR-3 William Jewell 54.34# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
54 Trejo, Aaron SO-2 Indianapolis 54.44# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
55 Hatton, Tanner FR-1 Indianapolis 54.88# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 14, 2019
56 Buettner, Austin SR-4 Bellarmine 54.99# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
57 Hopkins, Will SR-4 Truman 55.01 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
58 Gunn, David JR-3 Truman 55.22# Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
59 Ryan, Jake SR-4 Bellarmine 55.46# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
60 Dosanjh, Harnoor FR-1 Indianapolis 55.51# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
61 Bumpers, Johnathan SO-2 McKendree 55.82# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
62 Johnson, Colten SO-2 Drury 55.84 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
62 Anderson, Brian SR-4 Bellarmine 55.84# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
64 Rappolee, Garrett SO-2 McKendree 56.27# Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
65 Cook, Tyler JR-3 Indianapolis 59.72# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
66 Humphrey, Dalvin FR-1 McKendree 1:04.76# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.32 NCAA DII Prov   56.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rayford, Tamia JR-3 Southwest Baptist 55.68# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Heinzer, Allie JR-3 Lewis 55.86 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
3 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley SR-4 Bellarmine 57.03# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Lane, Kaylee FR-1 Southern Indiana 57.14# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
5 Zaragueta, Teresa SR-4 Lewis 57.46# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Hoyte, Rosette FR-1 Lindenwood 57.71# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice JR-3 Indianapolis 57.92# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
8 Risenhoover, Grace SO-2 Southwest Baptist 58.11 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
9 Phillips, Vivica JR-3 Lewis 58.30# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Batterham, Heather SO-2 Lewis 58.51 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
11 Watts, Mary SO-2 Indianapolis 58.63# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Bradley, Isabel SR-4 Indianapolis 58.93# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Mahachi, Tsitsi JR-3 McKendree 58.94# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Hicks, Madison FR-1 Southwest Baptist 59.05 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
15 Catic, Edina FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 59.11# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Huesca-Barrales, Regina JR-3 Lindenwood 59.47# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Kamarute, Katrina FR-1 Bellarmine 59.49# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
18 Chalmers, Kyla SO-2 Lewis 59.67 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
19 Temple, Tonyelle SR-4 William Jewell 59.75 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
20 Wilson, Danielle FR-1 Missouri S&T 59.86# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
21 Alipio, Lydia JR-3 Drury 1:00.10 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
22 Pratt, Breanna JR-3 Quincy 1:00.16# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 Bedalyte, Deimante FR-1 McKendree 1:00.60 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
24 Holmes, Olivia FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:01.02# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
25 Macleod, Ashleigh JR-3 Lewis 1:01.05# NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
26 Phillips, Shayna SR-4 McKendree 1:01.10# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
27 Robinson, Talia SO-2 Bellarmine 1:01.16 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
28 Rogers, Cecelia FR-1 William Jewell 1:01.49# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
29 McMurchie, Sarah SR-4 Bellarmine 1:01.97# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
30 Bellamy, Maygan FR-1 Indianapolis 1:02.09# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
31 Leon, Yailene SO-2 Indianapolis 1:02.29 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
32 Wright, Breanna JR-3 Lindenwood 1:02.34# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
33 Galusha, Abbey SR-4 Lewis 1:02.46# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
34 Exantus, Fedeline FR-1 Quincy 1:02.50# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
35 Manuel, Laura SR-4 Southwest Baptist 1:02.66# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
36 Blackwell, Hally SO-2 Truman 1:02.75# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
37 Charles, Andrea FR-1 Lindenwood 1:02.83# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
38 Mack, Allison SO-2 Lewis 1:02.84 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
39 Carias, Sofia SR-4 Bellarmine 1:02.92# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
40 Jenkins, Briann FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:02.97# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
41 Vauters, Madison JR-3 Indianapolis 1:03.13# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
42 Shirley, Emma FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:03.22 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
43 Stein, Hannah SO-2 Indianapolis 1:03.50# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
44 Hodges, Leah FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:03.53# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
45 Grell, Katelyn FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:04.25# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
46 White, Natalie FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:04.33# Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
47 Campbell, Dejah SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:04.37# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
48 Van Bibber, Vanessa FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:04.86 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
49 Arnold, Abigail SO-2 Indianapolis 1:05.43# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
50 Laurencio, Franchesca SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:05.74# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
51 Stephenson, Briana SO-2 Indianapolis 1:05.90# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 14, 2019
52 Johnson, Ashley Truman 1:06.21 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
53 Huben, Savannah SO-2 Indianapolis 1:06.40# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
54 Clark, Jewel FR-1 Quincy 1:06.70 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
55 Rhodes, Jaime JR-3 Indianapolis 1:07.37# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
56 Eck, Jackie JR-3 Lewis 1:08.50 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
57 Subris, Anna FR-1 Indianapolis 1:09.04# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
58 Stephens, Lauren SO-2 Bellarmine 1:09.84# IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
59 Archuleta-Trujillo, Jessica JR-3 Drury 1:11.68 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
60 Kibbe, Gwen JR-3 Drury 1:13.31 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.49 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.06
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Partee, John SR-4 Lewis 1:51.16# Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
2 Christoffer, Matt JR-3 Southwest Baptist 1:52.02 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
3 Staples, Alex SR-4 Missouri S&T 1:52.59 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
4 Nagel, Ben SO-2 Indianapolis 1:53.85# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Terry, Parker SO-2 Bellarmine 1:54.26 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
6 O'Keefe, Will JR-3 Southwest Baptist 1:54.92 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
7 King, Madison SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:55.30 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
8 Haller, Ethan JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:55.52# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
9 Yaro, Samuel JR-3 Lindenwood 1:55.61 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
10 Winders, Javan SR-4 Southern Indiana 1:55.83# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
11 Ford, Dan SO-2 Lewis 1:55.91 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
12 Kirkham, Cayden SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 1:56.23# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
13 Moler, Matt SO-2 Drury 1:56.67# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
14 Payne, Darius SR-4 Southern Indiana 1:56.81# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
15 Stasney, Benjamin SO-2 Lindenwood 1:56.98 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
16 Kincaid, Ethan SO-2 Bellarmine 1:57.02 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
17 Forbes, Joel SO-2 Quincy 1:57.55# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
18 Cummings, Kelvin SO-2 Truman 1:57.65 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
19 Occenat, Oneel FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:57.66# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
20 Arimi, Daniel FR-1 Lewis 1:57.71# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
21 Humphrey, Dalvin FR-1 McKendree 1:58.03# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Long, Mika FR-1 Indianapolis 1:58.24 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
23 Frazee, Daniel SR-4 Southwest Baptist 1:58.25# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
24 Bena, Brendan JR-3 Drury 1:58.32# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
25 Garrett, Tyler SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:58.34 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
26 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Drury 1:58.87 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
27 Landon, Jacob FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 1:58.94 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
28 Conner, Dylan FR-1 Truman 1:59.19# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
29 Formea, William FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 1:59.45# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
30 Greco, Logan JR-3 Bellarmine 1:59.49# IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
31 Kroeger, Brendan JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 1:59.68# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
32 Santiago, Christian FR-1 William Jewell 1:59.79 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
33 Jarvis, Michael FR-1 Lewis 1:59.96# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
34 Backer, Triston SO-2 Bellarmine 1:59.98# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
35 Silvester, Almustapha SR-4 Southern Indiana 2:00.17# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
36 Nield, Thomas FR-1 Drury 2:00.26# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
37 Araya, Elijah FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:00.32# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
38 Joda, Jason JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:00.37# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
39 Foster, Jackson SO-2 Truman 2:00.58# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
40 Reed, Jimmy SO-2 McKendree 2:00.77 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
41 Key, Nathan FR-1 Truman 2:00.84# Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
42 Brizendine, Michael FR-1 Bellarmine 2:01.44# IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
43 Tracy, Andrew FR-1 William Jewell 2:01.76 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
44 Wilson, Austin SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:01.98 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
45 Dosanjh, Harnoor FR-1 Indianapolis 2:02.10 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
46 Smith, Nate FR-1 Bellarmine 2:02.56# IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
47 Nolan, Tyler FR-1 Indianapolis 2:03.02# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 14, 2019
48 Schwartz, Jake SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:03.61# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
49 Krueger, Mark SO-2 Missouri S&T 2:03.74# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
50 Ludtke, Jason SO-2 Lewis 2:03.85# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
51 Anderson, Brian SR-4 Bellarmine 2:03.87# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
52 Warmann, Nicholas SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:04.29# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
53 Gibson, Chandler SO-2 Bellarmine 2:04.37# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
54 Perez, Trace JR-3 Indianapolis 2:04.51# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 14, 2019
55 Jones, Marcellus JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:05.78 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
56 Trejo, Aaron SO-2 Indianapolis 2:05.94# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
57 Becerra, Fabian FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:05.97# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
58 Jackson, Ethan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:06.05# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
59 Miller, Quinn SR-4 Truman 2:06.60# Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
60 Brown, RJ SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 2:06.92 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
61 Wallingford, Alex FR-1 Bellarmine 2:07.77# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
62 Boling, Ike FR-1 Bellarmine 2:07.86# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
63 Ellis, Ross FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:08.33# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
64 Sheets, Michael JR-3 Bellarmine 2:08.35# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
65 Butterbrodt, Jon SR-4 Southern Indiana 2:08.49# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
66 Boushelle, Jacob FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:08.72 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
67 Davenport, Cole JR-3 Truman 2:08.74# Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
68 Keys, Adreoin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:08.90# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
69 Montemayor, Nate JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:09.15# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
70 Mulat, Dawit FR-1 Lindenwood 2:09.32# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
71 Smith, Aiden FR-1 Bellarmine 2:09.66# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
72 Arnold, Trenton FR-1 Indianapolis 2:09.78# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
73 Evers, Benjamin FR-1 Lindenwood 2:11.31# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
74 Davis, Anthony FR-1 Quincy 2:11.55# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
75 Cook, Tyler JR-3 Indianapolis 2:11.70# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 14, 2019
76 Porter, Ryan JR-3 Lewis 2:12.11# Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
77 Buettner, Austin SR-4 Bellarmine 2:13.56# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
78 Slater, Hunter SR-4 Indianapolis 2:13.92# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
79 Fahey , Brendan FR-1 Quincy 2:13.99# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
80 Ratts, Josh JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:14.07# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
81 Cornett, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 2:16.87# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
82 Lister, Chance JR-3 William Jewell 2:16.96# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
83 Hill, D'Andre JR-3 Drury 2:18.64# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
84 Whalen, Collin SR-4 William Jewell 2:22.31# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
85 Rohlfing, Patrick JR-3 William Jewell 2:27.57# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.20 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice JR-3 Indianapolis 2:06.80 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 Burgos, Elysia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:13.37# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
3 Esarco, Gloria JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:15.10# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
4 Phillips, Shayna SR-4 McKendree 2:19.79 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
5 Barber, Alexis FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:19.91 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
6 Barber, Brocklyn FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:20.07 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
7 Williams, Lainy FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:20.47 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
8 Masden, Lauren SO-2 Bellarmine 2:20.64 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
9 Macleod, Ashleigh JR-3 Lewis 2:20.85# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
10 Morrison, Rachael FR-1 Lindenwood 2:21.04# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
11 Price, Libby JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:21.12# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Vauters, Madison JR-3 Indianapolis 2:21.23# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
13 Tepe, Madelyn SO-2 McKendree 2:21.41# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
14 Leon, Yailene SO-2 Indianapolis 2:21.80# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
15 McCune, Katie SO-2 Drury 2:21.92# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
16 Pulliam, Nadia SO-2 Lindenwood 2:22.02 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
17 Stein, Hannah SO-2 Indianapolis 2:22.21# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Pipkin, Alayna Truman 2:23.37 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
19 Lesiotis, Athena JR-3 Quincy 2:23.44 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
20 Berberich, Casey JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:23.68 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
21 Watts, Mary SO-2 Indianapolis 2:23.98# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 14, 2019
22 Galusha, Abbey SR-4 Lewis 2:24.37# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 Jones, Shannon SR-4 Truman 2:24.52 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
24 Pell, Allison SR-4 Drury 2:25.00# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
25 Mitchell, Laurana FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:25.70# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Ridenour, Meleah JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:26.99 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
27 Smith, Natalie Truman 2:27.26 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
28 Schroeder, Ellie FR-1 Bellarmine 2:27.32 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
29 Sanchez, Gaby SR-4 Lewis 2:27.37# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
30 Wade, Bayley SO-2 Bellarmine 2:27.57# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
31 Pratt, Breanna JR-3 Quincy 2:27.60 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
32 Garnett, Carly SR-4 Truman 2:27.64# Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
33 Harl, Emily SR-4 Truman 2:28.20# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
34 Wiegel, Emily JR-3 Bellarmine 2:28.66# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
35 Huben, Savannah SO-2 Indianapolis 2:28.67# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
36 Deal, Aubrie FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:29.18# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
37 Greiwe, Lauren FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:29.65# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
38 Bedalyte, Deimante FR-1 McKendree 2:29.78# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
39 Biddle, Shaelyn FR-1 Indianapolis 2:30.14# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
40 Amill-Ramos, Arianna JR-3 Lewis 2:30.90# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
41 Howard, Reese SO-2 Truman 2:31.19 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
42 Simpson, Anne JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:31.27# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
43 Dugger, Kelsey SO-2 Indianapolis 2:31.43# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
44 Wells, Emma FR-1 Bellarmine 2:31.60# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
45 Bostick, Madeline JR-3 Truman 2:33.12# Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
46 McGinnitey, Kaitlynn FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:33.97 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
46 Eigenblut, Nina SO-2 Drury 2:33.97# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
48 Ramstack, Rylee FR-1 Drury 2:34.50# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
49 Eck, Jackie JR-3 Lewis 2:34.76# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
50 Stark, Faith FR-1 Drury 2:35.12# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
51 Van Bibber, Vanessa FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:35.35# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
52 Glenn, Ryleigh SO-2 Drury 2:35.59# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
53 Smith, Jaklyn FR-1 William Jewell 2:36.33# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
54 Doerr, Stephanie SO-2 Truman 2:37.62 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
55 Laurencio, Franchesca SO-2 Southern Indiana 2:37.91 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
56 Williams, Serena FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:38.76 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
57 Jenkins, Briann FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:39.42 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
58 Subris, Anna FR-1 Indianapolis 2:39.96# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
59 Ramstack, Rylee FR-1 Drury 2:40.23 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
60 Tripure, Ally SO-2 Bellarmine 2:42.28# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
61 Feeney, Grace JR-3 Truman 2:43.68# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
62 Van Den Elzen, Aliza FR-1 Lewis 2:43.76# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
63 Stephens, Lauren SO-2 Bellarmine 2:43.82# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
64 Courtois, Jenna FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:45.54# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
65 Guy, Delaney SO-2 Missouri S&T 2:46.31# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
66 Fulton, Mckenna SO-2 William Jewell 2:47.99# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
67 Glenn, Riley SO-2 Bellarmine 2:49.31# IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
68 Moose, Lea Truman 2:50.41 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
69 Burck, Hannah FR-1 Indianapolis 2:55.40# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
70 Brizendine, Paxton FR-1 Bellarmine 3:11.08# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:02.22 NCAA DII Prov   4:11.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Winders, Titus SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:07.42 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Stasney, Benjamin SO-2 Lindenwood 4:15.20# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Mccormick, Ross SR-4 Lewis 4:15.84# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Partee, John SR-4 Lewis 4:17.65# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
5 Hall, Nathan JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:17.66# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
6 Crowe, Austin SR-4 Lindenwood 4:18.06# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
7 O'Keefe, Will JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:18.43 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
8 Stamm, Jacob JR-3 Indianapolis 4:18.54# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
9 Jimerson, Blaine JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:18.81 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
10 Harmon, Wyat JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:19.22# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
11 Moler, Matt SO-2 Drury 4:19.76 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Pena, Anthony SO-2 Lewis 4:19.84# NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
13 Reid, Will JR-3 Indianapolis 4:20.86 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
14 Lofgren, Andrew SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:21.12# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
15 Brizendine, Michael FR-1 Bellarmine 4:21.18# IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
16 Schaff, Branden JR-3 Truman 4:21.52# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Haller, Ethan JR-3 Missouri S&T 4:21.57 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
18 McCrackin, Jacob SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:22.08# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Sanders, Colby FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:22.12 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
20 Kroeger, Brendan JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:22.28# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
21 Winders, Javan SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:22.58 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
22 Nagel, Ben SO-2 Indianapolis 4:22.69# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
23 Greco, Logan JR-3 Bellarmine 4:23.77 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
24 Goatley, Tyler JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:23.81 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
25 Macias, Arie JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:24.18# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
26 Bena, Brendan JR-3 Drury 4:24.50# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 Pasley, Tyler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:24.61# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
28 Jarvis, Michael FR-1 Lewis 4:25.40# NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
29 Masterson, Reid JR-3 Bellarmine 4:25.55# IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
30 Ford, Dan SO-2 Lewis 4:26.02 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
31 Arimi, Daniel FR-1 Lewis 4:26.07# NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
32 Herbst, Nathan SO-2 Indianapolis 4:26.10# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
33 Kirkham, Cayden SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:26.34# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
34 Stinson, Nathan SO-2 Truman 4:26.37# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
34 Montemayor, Nate JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:26.37# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 Key, Nathan FR-1 Truman 4:26.39# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
37 Occenat, Oneel FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:26.58# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
38 Warmann, Nicholas SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:27.68# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
39 Medaris, Bryce FR-1 Lewis 4:28.62# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
40 Nield, Thomas FR-1 Drury 4:29.04 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
41 Crutcher, William SR-4 Missouri S&T 4:29.21# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
42 Schwartz, Jake SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:29.23# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
43 Cox, Cameron SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:29.29# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
44 Foster, Jackson SO-2 Truman 4:29.75# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
45 Hiserote, Tyler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:29.92# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
46 Sims, Will FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:30.08# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
47 Hughes, Sean JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:30.25# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
48 Rockley, Danny JR-3 Indianapolis 4:30.29# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
49 Goecker, AJ FR-1 Indianapolis 4:30.51# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
50 Werth, Charlie FR-1 Drury 4:30.88# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
51 Long, Mika FR-1 Indianapolis 4:31.15# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
52 Bailey, Matt SR-4 Indianapolis 4:31.17# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
52 Switzer, Chris SO-2 Indianapolis 4:31.17# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
54 Mills, Taylor SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:31.53# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
55 Lowry, Sean SO-2 Drury 4:31.62# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
56 Gibson, Chandler SO-2 Bellarmine 4:31.65# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
57 Yates, Zane FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:33.09# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
58 Wilkinson, Grady JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:33.23# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
59 Schulte, Drew FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:33.26 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
60 Hennessey, Patrick FR-1 Lewis 4:33.63# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
61 Woodrow, Jacob SO-2 Indianapolis 4:34.33# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
62 Miller, Quinn SR-4 Truman 4:34.81# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
63 Landon, Jacob FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:34.93 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
64 Schmitt, Ben FR-1 Drury 4:34.96# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
65 Black, Keegan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:35.26 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
66 Formea, William FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:35.65# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
67 Houmes, Trey SO-2 Lewis 4:35.99# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
68 Lang, Evan SR-4 Bellarmine 4:36.18# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
69 Bixler, Andrew FR-1 Indianapolis 4:36.93# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
70 Smith, Aiden FR-1 Bellarmine 4:37.09# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
71 Smith, Nate FR-1 Bellarmine 4:37.83# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
72 Dunkel, Trevor SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:37.84# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
73 Goddard, Ethan FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:38.29# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
74 Wallingford, Alex FR-1 Bellarmine 4:38.82# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
75 Baldwin, Hayden FR-1 Indianapolis 4:39.16# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
76 Joda, Jason JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:39.28# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
77 Garrison, Daniel FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:39.46 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
78 Morey, Garret FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:39.83 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
79 Henze, Preston JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:40.04 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
80 Deardurff, Dylan SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 4:40.13# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
81 Scales, Matthew JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:40.22# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
82 Sigmon, Nyc SO-2 Indianapolis 4:40.41# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
83 Hutchinson, Ethan SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:40.45 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
84 Pulido, AJ FR-1 Lewis 4:41.26# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
85 Ludtke, Jason SO-2 Lewis 4:41.28# NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
86 Perez, Trace JR-3 Indianapolis 4:41.38# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
87 Gillespie, Nathan SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:41.42# Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
88 Butterbrodt, Jon SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:41.99# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
89 Pyle, Caleb FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:42.03 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
90 Porter, Ryan JR-3 Lewis 4:42.06# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
91 Goudreau, Payton FR-1 Lewis 4:42.55# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
92 Ellis, Ross FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:42.85# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
93 Walker, Ben FR-1 Drury 4:43.51# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
94 Tracy, Andrew FR-1 William Jewell 4:43.52 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
95 Krueger, Mark SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:43.62# Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
96 Purifoy, William SO-2 Drury 4:43.69# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
97 Decker, Jacob JR-3 Drury 4:43.72# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
98 Rohan, Carson JR-3 Truman 4:44.33# Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
99 Mello, Brady FR-1 Lindenwood 4:45.18# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
100 Nolan, Tyler FR-1 Indianapolis 4:46.09# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:45.17 NCAA DII Prov   4:58.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice JR-3 Indianapolis 4:40.49 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Burgos, Elysia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:47.38 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
3 Comastri, Jennifer JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:53.97# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
4 Bailey, Lauren JR-3 Indianapolis 4:55.75 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
5 Weber, Tabitha SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:59.34 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
6 Esarco, Gloria JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 5:02.78 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
7 Morrison, Rachael FR-1 Lindenwood 5:03.98# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Valdivia, Tessa FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:05.02 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
9 Jones, Hope SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:05.57 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
10 Penticuff, Stephanie SR-4 Southwest Baptist 5:05.64 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
11 McCune, Katie SO-2 Drury 5:10.08 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
12 Christy, Taryn SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:10.17# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
13 Barber, Alexis FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:13.05 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
14 Cavanaugh, Mckenna FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:13.98# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
15 Learn, Kassady JR-3 Lewis 5:14.70# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
16 Williams, Lainy FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:15.06 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
17 Vauters, Madison JR-3 Indianapolis 5:16.01 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
18 Chouati, Najwa SO-2 Lindenwood 5:16.16# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
19 Barber, Brocklyn FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:16.74 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
20 Garnett, Carly SR-4 Truman 5:16.76# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Morrow, Taylor SR-4 Southwest Baptist 5:17.48 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
22 Sanchez, Gaby SR-4 Lewis 5:18.04# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 Brannan, Savannah JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 5:18.79# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
24 Fisher, Hadley FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:18.90# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
25 Swart, Aubrey FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:19.56# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
26 Masden, Lauren SO-2 Bellarmine 5:20.16# IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
27 Miller, Madelyn FR-1 Indianapolis 5:20.57# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
28 Spencer, Melissa SO-2 Indianapolis 5:21.13# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
29 Amill-Ramos, Arianna JR-3 Lewis 5:21.21# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
30 Shearer, Hannah JR-3 Missouri S&T 5:22.23# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
31 Tepe, Madelyn SO-2 McKendree 5:26.18# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
32 Throne, Lexi SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:27.02# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
33 Huben, Savannah SO-2 Indianapolis 5:28.48# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
34 Pulliam, Nadia SO-2 Lindenwood 5:29.33# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
35 Greiwe, Lauren FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:29.39# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 Stamm, Hanna SO-2 Indianapolis 5:29.47# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
37 Brower, Kayli SR-4 Lindenwood 5:31.09# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
38 Tirey, Kayla SO-2 McKendree 5:31.26# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
39 Stein, Hannah SO-2 Indianapolis 5:31.32# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
40 Wade, Bayley SO-2 Bellarmine 5:31.79# IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
41 Treibic, Emma SO-2 Indianapolis 5:32.13# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
42 Dugger, Kelsey SO-2 Indianapolis 5:32.27# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
43 Eberhardt, Kayleigh SO-2 Drury 5:33.57# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
44 Bandy, Anna FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:33.76 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
45 Schroeder, Ellie FR-1 Bellarmine 5:34.10# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
46 Harl, Emily SR-4 Truman 5:34.22# Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
47 Green, Allison SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5:36.24 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
48 Rhodes, Katie SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:37.07# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
49 Pell, Allison SR-4 Drury 5:39.17 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
50 Suttles, Morgan SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:39.18# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
51 VanCardo, Alyssa JR-3 Missouri S&T 5:40.03# Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
52 Thomsen, Alexa SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:40.18# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
53 Deal, Aubrie FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:40.93# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
54 Stark, Faith FR-1 Drury 5:40.94 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
55 Griesenauer, Emily SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:41.81# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
56 Glenn, Ryleigh SO-2 Drury 5:42.41# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
57 Moore, Sammie SR-4 Bellarmine 5:42.87 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
58 Caldwell, Aubrie FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:43.03# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
59 Smith, Keely JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5:44.41# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
60 White, Maycee SO-2 Lindenwood 5:44.47# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
61 Ende, Lily SO-2 Truman 5:45.60# Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
62 Lindsay, Erica JR-3 Truman 5:46.08# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
63 Lawhorn, Ashley SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:46.36# Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
64 Lesiotis, Athena JR-3 Quincy 5:46.76# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
65 Glenn, Riley SO-2 Bellarmine 5:48.16# IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
66 Porcayo, Sarahi FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:48.58# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
67 Sliger, Katherine SO-2 William Jewell 5:50.18 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
68 Wagler, Megan JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:50.27# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
69 Price, Libby JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 5:51.07# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
70 Uding, Lilly SR-4 Southwest Baptist 5:52.92 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
71 Grove, Delaynie FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:53.12# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
72 Liefer, Whitney SR-4 Bellarmine 5:54.05# IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
73 Butts, Meagan SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:54.06# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
74 Eaton, Claire JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 5:55.01# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
75 Jaworski, Abigail SO-2 Bellarmine 5:56.56# IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
76 Berkstresser, Amanda JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:57.29 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
77 Sherwood, Laura SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:57.38# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
78 Wells, Emma FR-1 Bellarmine 5:57.44# IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
79 Subris, Anna FR-1 Indianapolis 5:57.89 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
80 Brown, Cassandra JR-3 Drury 5:58.29# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
81 Smith, Jaklyn FR-1 William Jewell 6:00.48 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
82 Feltenstein, Izzy FR-1 Missouri S&T 6:02.12# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
83 Fulton, Mckenna SO-2 William Jewell 6:03.11# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
84 Mueller, Emma FR-1 Missouri S&T 6:06.34# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
85 Tripure, Ally SO-2 Bellarmine 6:07.85# IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
86 Hill, Claire FR-1 Drury 6:09.16# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
87 Leslie, Ashton SR-4 Quincy 6:19.24# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
88 Ryan, Alivia FR-1 Bellarmine 6:19.52# IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
89 Neil, Maddy FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7:03.18 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
90 Brizendine, Paxton FR-1 Bellarmine 7:11.70# IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
91 Hebel, Brianna FR-1 McKendree 7:12.36# Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:03.95 NCAA DII Prov   8:22.64
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Winders, Titus SO-2 Southern Indiana 8:08.46 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 Nolan , Austin JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:10.91 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
3 Hall, Nathan JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:24.19 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
4 Harmon, Wyat JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:28.89# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Hiserote, Tyler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:29.72# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
6 Pasley, Tyler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:31.05# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
7 Crowe, Austin SR-4 Lindenwood 8:32.89# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Mccormick, Ross SR-4 Lewis 8:34.94# NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
9 Masterson, Reid JR-3 Bellarmine 8:35.44# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
10 Stamm, Jacob JR-3 Indianapolis 8:36.70 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
11 Herbst, Nathan SO-2 Indianapolis 8:37.87# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Everling, Matt JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:39.60# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
13 Goatley, Tyler JR-3 Southwest Baptist 8:40.18# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
14 Brizendine, Michael FR-1 Bellarmine 8:40.67# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
15 Jimerson, Blaine JR-3 Southwest Baptist 8:41.37# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
16 Pena, Anthony SO-2 Lewis 8:41.66# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
17 Reid, Will JR-3 Indianapolis 8:42.93# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
18 Medaris, Bryce FR-1 Lewis 8:43.40# NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
19 Prior, Gavin JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:43.44# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
20 Dunkel, Trevor SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 8:45.79# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
21 Goddard, Ethan FR-1 Southern Indiana 8:46.42# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
22 Cox, Cameron SO-2 Southern Indiana 8:46.47# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
23 Stasney, Benjamin SO-2 Lindenwood 8:46.67# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
24 Switzer, Chris SO-2 Indianapolis 8:47.12# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
25 Wilkinson, Grady JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:48.42# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
26 Goecker, AJ FR-1 Indianapolis 8:48.88# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 14, 2019
27 Rockley, Danny JR-3 Indianapolis 8:49.53# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
28 Mills, Taylor SO-2 Southern Indiana 8:49.58# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
29 Lofgren, Andrew SO-2 Missouri S&T 8:51.14# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 Mauch, Spencer FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8:51.41# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
31 Woodrow, Jacob SO-2 Indianapolis 8:52.85# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
32 Schwartz, Jake SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 8:55.03# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
33 McCrackin, Jacob SO-2 Southwest Baptist 8:55.60# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
34 Kroeger, Brendan JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:56.23# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
35 Scales, Matthew JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:56.30# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
36 Schaff, Branden JR-3 Truman 8:56.50# Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
37 Greco, Logan JR-3 Bellarmine 8:57.53# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
38 Gibson, Chandler SO-2 Bellarmine 8:58.68# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
39 Smith, Nate FR-1 Bellarmine 8:59.28# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
40 Wuchte, Thomas JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:59.35# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
41 Crutcher, William SR-4 Missouri S&T 9:00.50# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
42 Arimi, Daniel FR-1 Lewis 9:00.63 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
43 Lowry, Sean SO-2 Drury 9:00.65# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
44 Shoemaker, Dustin JR-3 Southwest Baptist 9:00.77 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
45 King, Emmons SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 9:01.14 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
46 Jarvis, Michael FR-1 Lewis 9:01.46 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
47 Hughes, Sean JR-3 Southern Indiana 9:01.82# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
48 Sigmon, Nyc SO-2 Indianapolis 9:02.31# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
49 Houmes, Trey SO-2 Lewis 9:03.47# NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
50 Miller, Quinn SR-4 Truman 9:03.65# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
51 Hennessey, Patrick FR-1 Lewis 9:04.37# Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
52 Henze, Preston JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 9:04.61# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
53 Sanders, Colby FR-1 Southwest Baptist 9:04.92 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
54 Rohan, Carson JR-3 Truman 9:06.42# Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
55 Phelps, Alex JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 9:06.61 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
56 Montemayor, Nate JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 9:06.74# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
57 Bixler, Andrew FR-1 Indianapolis 9:06.97# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
58 Warmann, Nicholas SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9:07.33# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
59 Key, Nathan FR-1 Truman 9:08.65# Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
60 Teske, Spencer FR-1 Missouri S&T 9:08.70# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
61 Yates, Zane FR-1 Missouri S&T 9:10.57# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
62 Sims, Will FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:11.39# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
63 Porter, Ryan JR-3 Lewis 9:11.95# NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
64 Occenat, Oneel FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:12.59 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
65 Hutchinson, Ethan SO-2 Southwest Baptist 9:12.91# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
66 Beyler, Joshua SO-2 Lewis 9:13.84# Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
67 Purifoy, William SO-2 Drury 9:15.52# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
68 Decker, Jacob JR-3 Drury 9:15.68# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
69 Johnson, Kyle FR-1 Drury 9:15.92# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
70 Kipruto, Edward FR-1 Lindenwood 9:16.54# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
71 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Drury 9:16.75 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
72 Pulido, AJ FR-1 Lewis 9:17.07# Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
73 Goudreau, Payton FR-1 Lewis 9:17.11# NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
74 Bailey, Matt SR-4 Indianapolis 9:19.33# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
75 Wolfersberger, Wyatt FR-1 Lewis 9:21.34# NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
76 Baldwin, Hayden FR-1 Indianapolis 9:22.14# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
77 Garrison, Daniel FR-1 Southwest Baptist 9:22.36# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
78 Freeman, Peter JR-3 Lewis 9:23.01# NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
79 Hill, Layne SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 9:25.24# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
80 Haynes, Austin JR-3 Southwest Baptist 9:25.89# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
81 Grainger, Jay JR-3 Southwest Baptist 9:27.11# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
82 Mccune, Isiah FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:28.37 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
83 Vodicka, Tony SO-2 Lewis 9:29.21# NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
84 Morey, Garret FR-1 Southwest Baptist 9:29.32# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
85 Kurtz, Noah FR-1 Indianapolis 9:30.26# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
86 Black, Keegan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 9:31.21 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
87 Mello, Brady FR-1 Lindenwood 9:32.08# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
88 Stinson, Nathan SO-2 Truman 9:32.51# Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
89 Dombroski, Nick FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:35.28# Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
90 Wallingford, Alex FR-1 Bellarmine 9:35.71# IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
91 Sheets, Michael JR-3 Bellarmine 9:39.91# IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
92 Bly, Logan FR-1 William Jewell 9:41.87# Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
93 O'Farrell, Kyle SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 9:44.14 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
94 Baxter, Todd FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:44.57# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
95 Santiago, Christian FR-1 William Jewell 9:45.78# Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
96 Hogan, Michael FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9:46.95 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
97 Santiago, Lucas JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 9:47.28 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
98 Pyle, Caleb FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9:58.57# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
99 Robson, Adam SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 9:59.15# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
100 Prenger, Josiah JR-3 Quincy 10:08.09# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   9:28.76 NCAA DII Prov   9:58.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bailey, Lauren JR-3 Indianapolis 9:28.24 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Comastri, Jennifer JR-3 Southern Indiana 9:34.25 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
3 Christy, Taryn SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 9:46.70# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Burgos, Elysia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 9:51.02# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Valdivia, Tessa FR-1 Southwest Baptist 9:59.78 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
6 Weber, Tabitha SO-2 Southwest Baptist 10:01.43# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Jones, Hope SR-4 Southern Indiana 10:05.51# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Cavanaugh, Mckenna FR-1 Southern Indiana 10:09.63# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Learn, Kassady JR-3 Lewis 10:10.14 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
10 McCune, Katie SO-2 Drury 10:12.42# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Esarco, Gloria JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 10:14.38# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Chouati, Najwa SO-2 Lindenwood 10:17.12# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Langlois, Doriane JR-3 Southern Indiana 10:18.04 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
14 Fisher, Hadley FR-1 Southern Indiana 10:26.21# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
15 Brannan, Savannah JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 10:27.55 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
16 Miller, Madelyn FR-1 Indianapolis 10:28.90# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
17 Spencer, Melissa SO-2 Indianapolis 10:30.38# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Morrow, Taylor SR-4 Southwest Baptist 10:31.83# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
19 Swart, Aubrey FR-1 Southern Indiana 10:31.99# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
20 Shearer, Hannah JR-3 Missouri S&T 10:33.56# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
21 Duffy, Kennedy SR-4 Missouri S&T 10:42.31 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
22 Garnett, Carly SR-4 Truman 10:43.90 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
23 Dugger, Kelsey SO-2 Indianapolis 10:44.39 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
24 Moore, Sammie SR-4 Bellarmine 10:45.49# IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
25 Hilmas, Krista SO-2 Missouri S&T 10:45.70# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
26 Suttles, Morgan SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 10:46.99 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
27 Brower, Kayli SR-4 Lindenwood 10:47.38 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
28 Throne, Lexi SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 10:53.95# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
29 Stamm, Hanna SO-2 Indianapolis 10:55.76# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
30 Green, Allison SO-2 Southwest Baptist 10:56.11 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
31 Thomsen, Alexa SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 10:57.14 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
32 Sanchez, Gaby SR-4 Lewis 10:58.81 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
33 Ende, Lily SO-2 Truman 11:00.72# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
34 Bostick, Madeline JR-3 Truman 11:01.39# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
35 Eigenblut, Nina SO-2 Drury 11:02.96 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
36 Rhodes, Katie SO-2 Southern Indiana 11:03.29# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
37 Peinado, Vanessa SO-2 Lewis 11:04.76 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
38 Penticuff, Stephanie SR-4 Southwest Baptist 11:09.30 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
39 Lawhorn, Ashley SR-4 Southern Indiana 11:11.22 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
40 Tirey, Kayla SO-2 McKendree 11:15.02 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
41 Vermaas, Jayme-Sue SO-2 Drury 11:18.44# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
42 Schroeder, Ellie FR-1 Bellarmine 11:18.57# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
43 Amill-Ramos, Arianna JR-3 Lewis 11:19.56 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
44 Porcayo, Sarahi FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 11:22.20 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
45 Wagler, Megan JR-3 Southern Indiana 11:24.14# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
46 Glenn, Ryleigh SO-2 Drury 11:25.83 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
47 Cabas, Camille FR-1 Lewis 11:27.59# NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
48 Lee, Maddie SO-2 Truman 11:27.81# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
49 Cleary, Kelsey SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 11:27.97 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
50 Spitzhorn, Nina JR-3 Drury 11:34.11# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
51 Strausbaugh, Hope SO-2 Missouri S&T 11:34.66# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
52 Glenn, Riley SO-2 Bellarmine 11:36.49# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
53 Smith, Keely JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 11:36.53# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
54 White, Maycee SO-2 Lindenwood 11:38.01# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
55 Grove, Delaynie FR-1 Southern Indiana 11:39.36# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
56 Eaton, Claire JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 11:47.64 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
57 Wells, Emma FR-1 Bellarmine 11:48.38 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
58 Sliger, Katherine SO-2 William Jewell 11:51.61# Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
59 Jaworski, Abigail SO-2 Bellarmine 12:06.91 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
60 Corkery, Colleen JR-3 McKendree 12:17.64# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
61 Tripure, Ally SO-2 Bellarmine 12:19.75 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
62 Liefer, Whitney SR-4 Bellarmine 12:25.12# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
63 Butts, Meagan SO-2 Southern Indiana 12:25.71# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
64 Ryan, Alivia FR-1 Bellarmine 12:26.72# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
65 Smith, Jaklyn FR-1 William Jewell 12:31.85# Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
66 Hill, Claire FR-1 Drury 12:43.83 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
67 Lyles, Taylor JR-3 Truman 13:05.90# Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
68 Hebel, Brianna FR-1 McKendree 13:46.46# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14:03.70 NCAA DII Prov   14:38.35
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Winders, Titus SO-2 Southern Indiana 14:06.19 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
2 Nolan , Austin JR-3 Southern Indiana 14:19.66 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
3 Harmon, Wyat JR-3 Southern Indiana 14:30.11# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Pasley, Tyler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 14:35.71# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Masterson, Reid JR-3 Bellarmine 14:45.81# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Goatley, Tyler JR-3 Southwest Baptist 14:46.01# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Crowe, Austin SR-4 Lindenwood 14:47.88# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Hiserote, Tyler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 14:52.05 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
9 Stamm, Jacob JR-3 Indianapolis 14:52.50 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
10 Herbst, Nathan SO-2 Indianapolis 14:57.77 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
11 Switzer, Chris SO-2 Indianapolis 15:02.41# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Wilkinson, Grady JR-3 Southern Indiana 15:04.04# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Pateidl, Hayes SO-2 Missouri S&T 15:11.26# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Cox, Cameron SO-2 Southern Indiana 15:18.46# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Scales, Matthew JR-3 Southern Indiana 15:18.94# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Woodrow, Jacob SO-2 Indianapolis 15:19.81 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
17 Hennessey, Patrick FR-1 Lewis 15:20.62# NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
18 Reid, Will JR-3 Indianapolis 15:21.00 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
19 Prior, Gavin JR-3 Southern Indiana 15:21.20 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
20 King, Emmons SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 15:23.12 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
21 Warmann, Nicholas SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 15:23.23 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
22 Jimerson, Blaine JR-3 Southwest Baptist 15:23.42 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
23 Goecker, AJ FR-1 Indianapolis 15:24.80# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Kroeger, Brendan JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 15:28.16 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
25 Dunkel, Trevor SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 15:28.56 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
26 Blanchard, Garrett SR-4 Missouri S&T 15:30.07# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 Sigmon, Nyc SO-2 Indianapolis 15:30.50 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
28 Wuchte, Thomas JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 15:31.23# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Pulido, AJ FR-1 Lewis 15:31.91# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
30 Montemayor, Nate JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 15:32.31 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
31 Bailey, Matt SR-4 Indianapolis 15:33.64 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
32 Shoemaker, Dustin JR-3 Southwest Baptist 15:34.35 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
33 Phelps, Alex JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 15:36.14 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
34 Schaff, Branden JR-3 Truman 15:39.83 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
35 Bixler, Andrew FR-1 Indianapolis 15:41.86 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
36 Mauch, Spencer FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 15:42.61 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
37 Hutchinson, Ethan SO-2 Southwest Baptist 15:51.82 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
38 Gibson, Chandler SO-2 Bellarmine 15:53.72 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
39 Decker, Jacob JR-3 Drury 15:54.30# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
40 Henze, Preston JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 15:55.49 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
41 Goddard, Ethan FR-1 Southern Indiana 15:57.04 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
42 Purifoy, William SO-2 Drury 15:57.22# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
43 Key, Nathan FR-1 Truman 15:57.41 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
44 Johnson, Kyle FR-1 Drury 15:57.48# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
45 Brizendine, Michael FR-1 Bellarmine 15:58.19 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
46 Freeman, Peter JR-3 Lewis 16:00.56# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
47 Laskero, Daniel JR-3 Lewis 16:01.03 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
48 Nordwald, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 16:04.86# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
49 Lowry, Sean SO-2 Drury 16:06.28 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
50 Pyle, Caleb FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 16:08.48 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
51 Teske, Spencer FR-1 Missouri S&T 16:14.93# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
52 Sims, Will FR-1 Southern Indiana 16:15.57 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
53 Smith, Nate FR-1 Bellarmine 16:16.31 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
54 Wolfersberger, Wyatt FR-1 Lewis 16:19.68# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
55 Rohan, Carson JR-3 Truman 16:20.81# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
56 Mccune, Isiah FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 16:21.91 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
57 Formea, William FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 16:26.98 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
58 Haynes, Austin JR-3 Southwest Baptist 16:27.93# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
59 Gillespie, Nathan SO-2 Missouri S&T 16:28.70# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
60 Morey, Garret FR-1 Southwest Baptist 16:29.85# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
61 Hill, Layne SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 16:29.92 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
62 Gross, Kyle SR-4 Indianapolis 16:30.10 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
63 Grainger, Jay JR-3 Southwest Baptist 16:31.37# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
64 Walker, Ben FR-1 Drury 16:34.75# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
65 Garrison, Daniel FR-1 Southwest Baptist 16:38.71# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
66 Vodicka, Tony SO-2 Lewis 16:47.94# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
67 Inman , Jordan SR-4 Southwest Baptist 16:54.46 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
68 Adams, Carter FR-1 Southwest Baptist 16:56.19# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
69 Santiago, Lucas JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 17:00.38# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
70 Bly, Logan FR-1 William Jewell 17:07.78 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
71 Prenger, Josiah JR-3 Quincy 17:31.98# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
72 O'Farrell, Kyle SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 17:45.42# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:30.76 NCAA DII Prov   17:27.17
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bailey, Lauren JR-3 Indianapolis 16:14.16# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Comastri, Jennifer JR-3 Southern Indiana 16:31.25 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
3 Christy, Taryn SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 16:54.34# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Jones, Hope SR-4 Southern Indiana 16:57.04 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
5 Weber, Tabitha SO-2 Southwest Baptist 17:01.57# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Valdivia, Tessa FR-1 Southwest Baptist 17:24.65 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
7 Morrow, Taylor SR-4 Southwest Baptist 17:35.92 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
8 McCune, Katie SO-2 Drury 17:42.27# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Brannan, Savannah JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 17:56.01 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
10 Learn, Kassady JR-3 Lewis 17:56.81 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
11 Spencer, Melissa SO-2 Indianapolis 18:03.09# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Fisher, Hadley FR-1 Southern Indiana 18:05.20 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
13 Cavanaugh, Mckenna FR-1 Southern Indiana 18:18.26 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
14 Jarvis, Stephanie SO-2 Lewis 18:22.38# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Duffy, Kennedy SR-4 Missouri S&T 18:28.20# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Suttles, Morgan SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 18:34.18 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
17 Moore, Sammie SR-4 Bellarmine 18:40.79# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Thomsen, Alexa SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 18:45.32 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
19 Brower, Kayli SR-4 Lindenwood 18:47.61 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
20 Throne, Lexi SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 18:48.80 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
21 Eigenblut, Nina SO-2 Drury 18:52.60 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
22 Vermaas, Jayme-Sue SO-2 Drury 18:54.48 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 Green, Allison SO-2 Southwest Baptist 18:55.03 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
24 Dugger, Kelsey SO-2 Indianapolis 18:59.54 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
25 Stamm, Hanna SO-2 Indianapolis 19:02.88# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Bandy, Anna FR-1 Southwest Baptist 19:04.42 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
27 Pell, Allison SR-4 Drury 19:06.70 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
28 Cabas, Camille FR-1 Lewis 19:18.81 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
29 Ende, Lily SO-2 Truman 19:32.42# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 Porcayo, Sarahi FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 19:32.95 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
31 Miller, Madelyn FR-1 Indianapolis 19:33.85 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
32 Amill-Ramos, Arianna JR-3 Lewis 19:33.86 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
33 Rhodes, Katie SO-2 Southern Indiana 19:36.32 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
34 Bostick, Madeline JR-3 Truman 19:46.62 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
35 Cleary, Kelsey SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 19:46.99 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
36 Glenn, Ryleigh SO-2 Drury 19:53.14 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
37 Spitzhorn, Nina JR-3 Drury 20:10.77 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
38 Vernon, Anne JR-3 Missouri S&T 20:11.42# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
39 Lee, Maddie SO-2 Truman 20:18.22 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
40 Smith, Keely JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 20:38.39# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
41 Sliger, Katherine SO-2 William Jewell 20:45.46 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
42 Liefer, Whitney SR-4 Bellarmine 20:48.61 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
43 Eaton, Claire JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 20:50.19 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
44 Mueller, Emma FR-1 Missouri S&T 21:29.75# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
45 Lyles, Taylor JR-3 Truman 22:40.86 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.90 NCAA DII Prov   8.21
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stone, Ben SR-4 Bellarmine 8.20 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
2 Wagner, Connor FR-1 Lewis 8.26 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
3 Ford, Dallas JR-3 Indianapolis 8.28 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Holt, Preston SO-2 McKendree 8.30 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Dewitt, Samuel SO-2 Indianapolis 8.31 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Burke, Kyle FR-1 Missouri S&T 8.38 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Sales, Chaz SO-2 Lewis 8.53 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Washington, Jimmie SR-4 Missouri S&T 8.55 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Stubbs, Jared FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.55 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
10 Davis, Ryan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 8.62 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Deurloo, Zachary SO-2 Indianapolis 8.77 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Buck, Ezekiel SR-4 Missouri S&T 8.82 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
13 Perry, Triston JR-3 Bellarmine 8.85 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
13 Pauly, Jacob FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.85 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
15 Engelhardt, Cameron SR-4 Indianapolis 8.86 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Kelly, Courtlin JR-3 Indianapolis 8.87 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
17 Clark, Demetruis FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.88 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
18 Readnour, Isaac FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.92 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Skinner, Jaysce FR-1 Southern Indiana 8.97 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 DeHann, Gerwin FR-1 Lewis 9.11 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
21 Hoffman, Ryan SR-4 William Jewell 9.12 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Lyons, Michael SR-4 Lewis 9.19 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Kolb, Nash SO-2 Truman 9.19 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
24 Young, Austin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9.30 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
25 Janke, Nick SO-2 Missouri S&T 9.43 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 DeRousse, Mayson SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9.44 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Cornett, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 9.44 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Hendrick, Trenton JR-3 Truman 10.37 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
29 Bias, Wendell SR-4 Quincy 11.66 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020

60 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   8.43 NCAA DII Prov   8.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ataessien, Joelle SR-4 Lewis 8.72 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Ertel, Kerigan SR-4 Indianapolis 8.74 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
3 Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn SO-2 McKendree 8.82 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Bernett, Natasha SO-2 Lewis 8.86 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
5 Ridenour, Meleah JR-3 Southwest Baptist 8.94 UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
6 McGinnitey, Kaitlynn FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9.10 Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
7 Berberich, Casey JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 9.11 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
8 Mack, Allison SO-2 Lewis 9.26 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Jenkins, Briann FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9.39 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Helzer, Kelcie FR-1 Southwest Baptist 9.44 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Williams, Serena FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9.50 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Temple, Tonyelle SR-4 William Jewell 9.52 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Feeney, Grace JR-3 Truman 9.53 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
14 Wright, Breanna JR-3 Lindenwood 9.59 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
15 Clark-Jordan, Azana JR-3 Lewis 9.63 NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
16 Galusha, Abbey SR-4 Lewis 9.68 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Stone, Jasmine JR-3 Indianapolis 9.72 Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
18 Conner, Katelyn SO-2 McKendree 9.73 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Huesca-Barrales, Regina JR-3 Lindenwood 9.74 UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
20 Walker, Jenna FR-1 Bellarmine 9.79 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Van Den Elzen, Aliza FR-1 Lewis 9.88 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Courtois, Jenna FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10.01 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 Poole, Kirsten FR-1 Truman 10.10 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Simpson, Anne JR-3 Missouri S&T 10.18 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
25 Archuleta-Trujillo, Jessica JR-3 Drury 10.20 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
26 Winters, Essence FR-1 Lewis 10.45(55) Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
27 Kibbe, Gwen JR-3 Drury 10.57 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
28 Guy, Delaney SO-2 Missouri S&T 10.84 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Moose, Lea FR-1 Truman 10.91 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 Gates, Dakota JR-3 Southern Indiana 11.44 Robert H. Johnson "Tell me something good" Open Dec 7, 2019
31 Burck, Hannah FR-1 Indianapolis 12.46 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   9:47.21 NCAA DII Prov   10:04.47
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Missouri S&T 10:11.80# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Drury 10:12.80# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Lindenwood 10:15.86# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
4 Southwest Baptist 10:16.16# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Indianapolis 10:17.79# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Southern Indiana 10:18.33# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Bellarmine 10:21.50# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Lewis 10:25.84# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Maryville (Mo.) 10:33.56# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Illinois-Springfield 10:35.26# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Truman 10:42.32# Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
12 McKendree 11:51.23# Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.16m NCAA DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hatfield Jackson, Donald FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2.15m 7' 0.5" SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
2 Deal, Torrey SO-2 McKendree 2.05m 6' 8.75" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
3 Lyons, Michael SR-4 Lewis 2.04m 6' 8.25" Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
4 Jones, Aaron SO-2 Missouri S&T 2.00m 6' 6.75" Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
4 Williams, Guy JR-3 Bellarmine 2.00m 6' 6.75" SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
6 Young, Austin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.99m 6' 6.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
7 Janke, Nick SO-2 Missouri S&T 1.97m 6' 5.5" MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
8 Martin, Chandler JR-3 Indianapolis 1.96m 6' 5" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
8 Clincy, Brandon FR-1 Lewis 1.96m 6' 5" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
10 Nickelson, Tyrell JR-3 Southern Indiana 1.95m 6' 4.75" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
11 McMurran, Daniel SO-2 Missouri S&T 1.92m 6' 3.5" MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
12 Sales, Chaz SO-2 Lewis 1.91m 6' 3.25" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
13 Ragon, Seth JR-3 Indianapolis 1.90m 6' 2.75" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 14, 2019
13 Crone, Kyle FR-1 Southern Indiana 1.90m 6' 2.75" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
13 DeHann, Gerwin FR-1 Lewis 1.90m 6' 2.75" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Shackelford, Steffen JR-3 Indianapolis 1.90m 6' 2.75" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 14, 2019
17 Yabarafundi, Danny FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.89m 6' 2.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
17 Gary, Jaylen FR-1 McKendree 1.89m 6' 2.25" Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
19 Boor, Garrett FR-1 Indianapolis 1.85m 6' 0.75" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Shotwell, Peyton FR-1 Bellarmine 1.85m 6' 0.75" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
21 DeRousse, Mayson SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
21 Pauly, Jacob FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
21 Kelly, Courtlin JR-3 Indianapolis 1.80m 5' 10.75" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 14, 2019
24 Buck, Ezekiel SR-4 Missouri S&T 1.79m 5' 10.5" MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
25 Cornett, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 1.78m 5' 10" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
25 Readnour, Isaac FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.78m 5' 10" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 Mbi, Peter FR-1 Lewis 1.76m 5' 9.25" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
28 Clark, Demetruis FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.74m 5' 8.5" 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
28 Tarplin, Justin JR-3 Quincy 1.74m 5' 8.5" Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
30 Hoffman, Ryan SR-4 William Jewell 1.69m 5' 6.5" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.75m NCAA DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Graham, Laila FR-1 McKendree 1.75m 5' 8.75" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Ridenour, Meleah JR-3 Southwest Baptist 1.72m 5' 7.75" UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
3 Zaragueta, Teresa SR-4 Lewis 1.70m 5' 7" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
4 Berberich, Casey JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
5 Strnad, Taylor JR-3 Indianapolis 1.65m 5' 5" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
6 Watson-Blake, Mya JR-3 McKendree 1.64m 5' 4.5" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Williams, Serena FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.64m 5' 4.5" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Williams, Lainy FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1.63m 5' 4.25" UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
9 Anslinger, Miranda FR-1 Southern Indiana 1.60m 5' 3" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
9 Miller, Deju SR-4 Indianapolis 1.60m 5' 3" Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Hafford, Lexi SO-2 Lindenwood 1.60m 5' 3" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
12 Garcia, Jozlyn SO-2 Lewis 1.59m 5' 2.5" NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
13 Jenkins, Briann FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.58m 5' 2.25" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
13 McGinnitey, Kaitlynn FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.58m 5' 2.25" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Van Den Elzen, Aliza FR-1 Lewis 1.58m 5' 2.25" NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
16 Tyan, Anna SR-4 Lindenwood 1.55m 5' 1" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
17 Tyson, Annmarie SO-2 Missouri S&T 1.54m 5' 0.5" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Keyes, Chloe FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1.54m 5' 0.5" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Simpson, Anne JR-3 Missouri S&T 1.47m 4' 9.75" MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
19 Skiles, Peyton FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
21 Feeney, Grace JR-3 Truman 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
22 Jansen, Audrey SO-2 Missouri S&T 1.45m 4' 9" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
22 Hayes, Kassandra FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.45m 4' 9" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
22 Harewood, Yuriko FR-1 Lindenwood 1.45m 4' 9" UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
25 Keeney, Hannah SR-4 William Jewell 1.44m 4' 8.75" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Courtois, Jenna FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.43m 4' 8.25" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 McMurchie, Sarah SR-4 Bellarmine 1.40m 4' 7" Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
27 Burck, Hannah FR-1 Indianapolis 1.40m 4' 7" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Galusha, Abbey SR-4 Lewis 1.39m 4' 6.75" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
29 Roeder, Georgianna SO-2 Southern Indiana 1.39m 4' 6.75" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
31 Guy, Delaney SO-2 Missouri S&T 1.35m 4' 5" MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
32 Moose, Lea Truman 1.34m 4' 4.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.22m NCAA DII Prov   4.77m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Finley, Trenton SR-4 Southwest Baptist 5.15m 16' 10.75" 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Stone, Ben SR-4 Bellarmine 5.10m 16' 8.75" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Arnold, Treyton FR-1 Indianapolis 4.77m 15' 7.75" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
4 DeRousse, Mayson SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4.70m 15' 5" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Blakeslee, Austin SR-4 Lindenwood 4.65m 15' 3" Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
6 Nickell, Joseph JR-3 Missouri S&T 4.60m 15' 1" Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
6 Buck, Ezekiel SR-4 Missouri S&T 4.60m 15' 1" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
6 McDonald, Gavin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4.60m 15' 1" SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
9 Anderson, Jake SO-2 Missouri S&T 4.59m 15' 0.75" MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
10 Krella, Nick JR-3 Lewis 4.55m 14' 11" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 DeHann, Gerwin FR-1 Lewis 4.55m 14' 11" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Jaremczuk, Devin JR-3 Indianapolis 4.55m 14' 11" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Stevison, Kyle JR-3 Lindenwood 4.25m 13' 11.25" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Hollingsworth, Alex JR-3 Lindenwood 4.25m 13' 11.25" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Sadic, Domen FR-1 McKendree 4.25m 13' 11.25" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
16 Wolfe, Malcolm SO-2 Lewis 4.24m 13' 11" NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
17 Anderson, Nolan FR-1 Indianapolis 4.17m 13' 8.25" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 14, 2019
18 Laird, Blake SR-4 Truman 4.12m 13' 6.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
19 Brown, Kyle Lewis 4.05m 13' 3.5" Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
20 Hoffman, Ryan SR-4 William Jewell 3.95m 12' 11.5" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Hoffman, Ian FR-1 William Jewell 3.95m 12' 11.5" Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
22 Kelly, Courtlin JR-3 Indianapolis 3.87m 12' 8.25" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
23 Cornett, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 3.57m 11' 8.5" Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
23 Rupright, Aaron JR-3 Indianapolis 3.57m 11' 8.5" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 14, 2019
25 Readnour, Isaac FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3.55m 11' 7.75" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
25 Janke, Nick SO-2 Missouri S&T 3.55m 11' 7.75" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 Lyons, Michael SR-4 Lewis 3.44m 11' 3.5" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
28 Pauly, Jacob FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3.37m 11' 0.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
29 Clark, Demetruis FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3.02m 9' 10.75" 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
30 Young, Austin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2.77m 9' 1" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.01m NCAA DII Prov   3.59m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Clark, Brittney SO-2 Indianapolis 3.97m 13' 0.25" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 14, 2019
2 Joseph, Lauren SO-2 Indianapolis 3.80m 12' 5.5" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
3 Poppen, Jamie JR-3 Lewis 3.71m 12' 2" NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
4 Young, Megan SO-2 Indianapolis 3.70m 12' 1.5" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Franklin, Raegan FR-1 Bellarmine 3.66m 12' 0" IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
5 Barton, Nicole JR-3 Lindenwood 3.66m 12' 0" UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
7 Sells, Hannah SR-4 Truman 3.59m 11' 9.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
8 Costello, Mary JR-3 Indianapolis 3.55m 11' 7.75" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Nelson, Izabelle JR-3 Indianapolis 3.55m 11' 7.75" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Parker, Amanda SR-4 Lindenwood 3.51m 11' 6.25" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
11 Falcone, Kylie JR-3 Indianapolis 3.50m 11' 5.75" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
12 Sloan, Emma SR-4 Southwest Baptist 3.40m 11' 1.75" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Cullinane, Cassie FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3.40m 11' 1.75" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Beets, Katie FR-1 Southwest Baptist 3.36m 11' 0.25" UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
14 Cummings, Paige FR-1 Southwest Baptist 3.36m 11' 0.25" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
16 Schilling, Ellie FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3.35m 10' 11.75" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
17 Magby, Mia JR-3 Missouri S&T 3.30m 10' 10" MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
18 Gall, Katelyn FR-1 Lewis 3.14m 10' 3.5" Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
19 Jachino, Hanna SR-4 Lindenwood 3.12m 10' 2.75" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
20 Holt, Rachel JR-3 Southwest Baptist 3.06m 10' 0.5" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
21 Smith , Rylie SR-4 Southern Indiana 2.84m 9' 3.75" Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
22 Sharkey, Ashleigh SO-2 Truman 2.81m 9' 2.5" Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
22 Slusher, Breeanna JR-3 Lindenwood 2.81m 9' 2.5" UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
24 Cusumano, Annabelle SO-2 Missouri S&T 2.55m 8' 4.25" MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.60m NCAA DII Prov   7.13m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hatfield Jackson, Donald FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.40m 24' 3.5" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Allen, Luke JR-3 Missouri S&T 7.11m 23' 4" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Fyffe, Jaired SO-2 Quincy 6.97m 22' 10.5" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Bumpers, Johnathan SO-2 McKendree 6.94m 22' 9.25" Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
4 Rodriguez, Dane SR-4 Missouri S&T 6.94m 22' 9.25" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Tolliver, Tahje SO-2 Southwest Baptist 6.93m 22' 9" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
7 Olenek, Zach FR-1 Lewis 6.90m 22' 7.75" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Adderley, Michael JR-3 McKendree 6.85m 22' 5.75" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Lyons, Michael SR-4 Lewis 6.69m 21' 11.5" NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
10 Acosta, Austin SR-4 Southwest Baptist 6.68m 21' 11" UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
11 Anderson, Jake SO-2 Missouri S&T 6.63m 21' 9" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Bindbeutel, Augustine SR-4 Missouri S&T 6.60m 21' 8" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Readnour, Isaac FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6.58m 21' 7.25" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Hackamack, Brandon JR-3 Truman 6.50m 21' 4" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Jones, Aaron SO-2 Missouri S&T 6.50m 21' 4" Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
16 Yabarafundi, Danny FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6.49m 21' 3.5" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
17 DeHann, Gerwin FR-1 Lewis 6.42m 21' 0.75" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
18 Crone, Kyle FR-1 Southern Indiana 6.40m 21' 0" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
19 Stone, Ben SR-4 Bellarmine 6.39m 20' 11.75" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
19 Swanson, Connor FR-1 Lewis 6.39m 20' 11.75" Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
19 Janke, Nick SO-2 Missouri S&T 6.39m 20' 11.75" MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
22 DeRousse, Mayson SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 6.37m 20' 10.75" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 Terrell, Rhonale SR-4 Indianapolis 6.32m 20' 9" Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
24 Clark, Demetruis FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6.28m 20' 7.25" Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
25 Buck, Ezekiel SR-4 Missouri S&T 6.26m 20' 6.5" MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
26 Cummings, Bryan JR-3 Bellarmine 6.25m 20' 6.25" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
27 Gwartney, James SO-2 Quincy 6.23m 20' 5.25" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 Cornett, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 6.23m 20' 5.25" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Radichel, Jeffery FR-1 Lindenwood 6.22m 20' 5" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
30 Young, Austin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6.20m 20' 4.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
31 Shotwell, Peyton FR-1 Bellarmine 6.17m 20' 3" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
32 Richardson, Noah FR-1 Missouri S&T 6.16m 20' 2.5" Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
33 Bias, Jake JR-3 Drury 6.15m 20' 2.25" MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
34 Pauly, Jacob FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6.14m 20' 1.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
34 Schupbach, John SO-2 Drury 6.14m 20' 1.75" MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
36 Tabourne, Chris SO-2 Lindenwood 6.11m 20' 0.5" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
37 Gresens, Zack FR-1 Southern Indiana 6.09m 19' 11.75" Robert H. Johnson "Tell me something good" Open Dec 7, 2019
38 Brice, Eric JR-3 Missouri S&T 6.08m 19' 11.5" Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
39 Hoffman, Ryan SR-4 William Jewell 5.77m 18' 11.25" GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
40 Decanter, Wyatt FR-1 Indianapolis 5.74m 18' 10" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
41 Keith, Tamron JR-3 Bellarmine 5.70m 18' 8.5" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
42 Jones, Dontea SO-2 McKendree 5.63m 18' 5.75" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
43 Moore Jr, Lee FR-1 Southern Indiana 5.58m 18' 3.75" Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
44 Harris, Silaf SR-4 Southern Indiana 5.49m 18' 0.25" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
45 Hoffman, Ian FR-1 William Jewell 5.43m 17' 9.75" UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
46 Bias, Wendell SR-4 Quincy 4.60m 15' 1.25" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020