Big 12 Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Jullane SR-4 Kansas State 6.66 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
2 Harris, Micaiah JR-3 Texas 6.67 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Rodgers, Derrius SR-4 Texas Tech 6.69@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
4 Willis, Maxwell SR-4 Baylor 6.71 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Smith, Demarius JR-3 Oklahoma 6.72 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
6 Sutton, Keion SR-4 Texas Tech 6.73@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
6 Jackson, Kamden FR-1 Baylor 6.73 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Sheffield, Joseph JR-3 Oklahoma 6.73 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
9 Brown, Washington JR-3 Texas 6.78 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 O'Conner, Ashton FR-1 Texas Tech 6.80@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
11 Shelton, Jacolby SO-2 Texas Tech 6.81@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
12 Hall, Justin SR-4 Texas Tech 6.83@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
12 Brock Jr, TJ SR-4 TCU 6.83 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
14 Downing , Denzel JR-3 Texas 6.87 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Braxton, Ian SR-4 Baylor 6.92 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Gordon, Angelo JR-3 Kansas State 6.92 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
17 Ellis, Quoi SO-2 Oklahoma 6.93 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Brown, Xavier SR-4 Oklahoma 6.96 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
18 Belaire, Jathan FR-1 Texas 6.96 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Oyebamiji, Moyo FR-1 Texas 6.99 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
21 Robinson, Clifford SO-2 Kansas 7.01 KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
22 Brown Jr., Terry SR-4 Texas 7.04 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Duvall, Wyatt JR-3 Oklahoma State 7.04 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
24 Reece, Javan JR-3 Kansas 7.05 KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
24 Wasome, O'Brien SR-4 Texas 7.05 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
26 Hassed, Nate FR-1 Kansas State 7.07 KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
27 Falls, Martino SR-4 Oklahoma State 7.09 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
28 Frank, Phillip SO-2 Texas 7.11 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
29 Omatseye, Nuwa SO-2 Kansas 7.14 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
30 Eke, Golden SO-2 Oklahoma 7.15 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
31 Maas, Jon JR-3 Texas 7.18 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
32 McCafferty, Parker SO-2 Kansas State 7.19 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
33 Alcorn, Sae-Vheon FR-1 Kansas 7.25 KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
33 Wheeler, Myles JR-3 Oklahoma 7.25 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
35 Benavides, Paulo JR-3 Kansas 7.31 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
36 Puyear, Creed FR-1 Kansas 7.45 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Alfred, Julien SO-2 Texas 7.18 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Birmingham, Aaliyah SR-4 Oklahoma State 7.39 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Egharevba, D'Jenne SR-4 Texas Tech 7.44@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
4 Usoro, Ruth JR-3 Texas Tech 7.46@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
4 Washington, Sydney JR-3 Baylor 7.46 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Glenn, Hope JR-3 TCU 7.46 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
7 Blackmon, Kennedy SO-2 Oklahoma 7.50 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
8 Jackson, Le-Taija FR-1 Texas Tech 7.51@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
9 Giles, Ja'Leesa JR-3 Oklahoma 7.53 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
10 Pryce, Taishia JR-3 Kansas State 7.54 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
11 Ricks, Peyton SO-2 Texas Tech 7.55@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
12 Caldwell, Jedah SR-4 Kansas 7.56 KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
13 Njadoe, Wurrie JR-3 Kansas State 7.57 KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
14 Chambers, Kimisha SR-4 Kansas State 7.58 KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
15 Mukes, Morganne JR-3 Kansas 7.59 KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
16 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn JR-3 Oklahoma 7.63 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
17 Longmire, Destiny SR-4 TCU 7.64 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
18 Pettway, Caira JR-3 Baylor 7.65 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Thomas, Essence JR-3 Oklahoma 7.65 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
20 Van Buren, Amanda SR-4 Oklahoma 7.66 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
21 Gordon, Daja JR-3 Texas Tech 7.69@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
22 Dickerson, Zantori SR-4 Kansas 7.70 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
23 Williams, Teleda SO-2 TCU 7.71 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
24 Douglas, Serenity SR-4 Texas 7.74 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
24 Givens, Brooke FR-1 Oklahoma State 7.74 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 White, Kira SR-4 Oklahoma State 7.76 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 Austin, Camri JR-3 Oklahoma 7.77 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Kuykendoll, Mariah SR-4 Kansas 7.78 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
29 Ford, Sanye FR-1 Oklahoma State 7.85 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
30 Cleveland, Tiera SO-2 Baylor 7.87 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
31 Rose, Michaela FR-1 West Virginia 7.93 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
32 Worford, Ashley SO-2 Kansas 7.95 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
33 Siemens, Anna JR-3 Kansas 7.98 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
34 Sermons, Erin JR-3 Kansas 8.02 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
35 Thomas, Brooke SO-2 Oklahoma State 8.11 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
36 Rockins, Jordan JR-3 Oklahoma State 8.22 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
37 Hegele, Erica FR-1 West Virginia 8.56 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Conner, Ashton FR-1 Texas Tech 20.83@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
2 Shelton, Jacolby SO-2 Texas Tech 21.24@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
3 Sheffield, Joseph JR-3 Oklahoma 21.26 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Jackson, Kamden FR-1 Baylor 21.33 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Jones, Jonathan SO-2 Texas 21.33 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
6 Smith, Demarius JR-3 Oklahoma 21.46 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Brown Jr., Terry SR-4 Texas 21.64 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Hennesay, Blake SO-2 TCU 21.69 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
9 Croson, Ryan SR-4 Baylor 21.75 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Cunningham, Isaiah JR-3 Baylor 21.76 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Brock Jr, TJ SR-4 TCU 21.81 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
11 Cole, Isaiah JR-3 Kansas 21.81# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
13 Baldridge, Jayson JR-3 Baylor 21.83 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Downing , Denzel JR-3 Texas 21.86 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Ellis, Quoi SO-2 Oklahoma 21.86 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Henry, Ivan SR-4 Kansas 21.86# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
17 Maas, Jon JR-3 Texas 21.93 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Brown, Xavier SR-4 Oklahoma 21.95 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
19 Barr, Hasani FR-1 Baylor 21.96 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
20 Belaire, Jathan FR-1 Texas 21.98 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
21 Oyebamiji, Moyo FR-1 Texas 22.08 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
22 Clay, Gage SO-2 Iowa State 22.21 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
23 Macinnis, Josiah JR-3 Texas Tech 22.23@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
23 Brockman, Charles III JR-3 Texas 22.23 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
25 Wasome, O'Brien SR-4 Texas 22.29 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Braxton, Ian SR-4 Baylor 22.37 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 Alcorn, Sae-Vheon FR-1 Kansas 22.45# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
28 Lucas, Isaiah SR-4 Texas 22.58 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
29 Robinson, Clifford SO-2 Kansas 22.61# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
30 Kennedy, Nate SO-2 Iowa State 22.88 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
31 Burt, John SR-4 Texas 23.02 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
32 McCafferty, Parker SO-2 Kansas State 23.14# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
33 Hassed, Nate FR-1 Kansas State 23.32# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
34 Roberson, Medric SR-4 Texas 23.54 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Egharevba, D'Jenne SR-4 Texas Tech 23.68@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
2 Caldwell, Jedah SR-4 Kansas 23.93# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
3 Simon, Kennedy SO-2 Texas 24.02 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Crawford, Amanda SR-4 Texas Tech 24.03@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
5 Chambers, Kimisha SR-4 Kansas State 24.08# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
6 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn JR-3 Oklahoma 24.16 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Warden, Jadsia SR-4 Texas Tech 24.20@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
8 Douglas, Serenity SR-4 Texas 24.23 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Ricks, Peyton SO-2 Texas Tech 24.28@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
10 Ayers, Mariah FR-1 Baylor 24.48 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Giles, Ja'Leesa JR-3 Oklahoma 24.48 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Njadoe, Wurrie JR-3 Kansas State 24.51# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
13 Mukes, Morganne JR-3 Kansas 24.52# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
14 Finley, Honour JR-3 Kansas 24.57# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
15 Williams, Teleda SO-2 TCU 24.80 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
16 Vlahovic, Katarina SO-2 Iowa State 25.09 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Barnes, Bria FR-1 Iowa State 25.11 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Glenn, Hope JR-3 TCU 25.14 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
19 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn JR-3 Oklahoma 25.24 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
20 Carter, Demitra JR-3 Baylor 25.50 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
21 Wahl, Georgia SR-4 Texas 25.52 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
22 Sims, Nia FR-1 Oklahoma 25.73 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
23 Garcia, Briana SO-2 Baylor 25.83 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
24 Langley-Walker, Madison SO-2 Oklahoma 25.96 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
25 Rose, Michaela FR-1 West Virginia 26.24# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
26 Falco, Sophia JR-3 Texas 26.57 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 Cleveland, Tiera SO-2 Baylor 26.68 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Dada, Oluwatoni FR-1 Texas Tech 26.74@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
29 Jurgens, Lavinja FR-1 Oklahoma 26.93 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
30 Hegele, Erica FR-1 West Virginia 27.75# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020

600 Yards (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roomes, Roshon SR-4 Iowa State 1:08.37(600) Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Cepus, Sven SO-2 Texas Tech 1:10.78 Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
3 Merutka, Cash FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:10.87(600) Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Stephenson, Chancellor SR-4 Texas Tech 1:11.00 Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
5 Nixon, Daniel SR-4 Iowa State 1:11.26(600) Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Anderson, William SO-2 Baylor 1:11.72(600) Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 McArthur, DeJuana FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:12.02(600) Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Hoyte-Small, Antoni SO-2 Kansas State 1:12.52(600) 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
9 Gifford, Elijah JR-3 Baylor 1:12.58(600) Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Henry, Ivan SR-4 Kansas 1:12.61# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
11 Johnson, Cody SR-4 Kansas 1:13.21# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
12 Wolf, Xavier SO-2 Kansas 1:13.31# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
13 Christiansen, Kobe SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:13.36# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
14 Fogle, Ethan SO-2 Kansas 1:13.38# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
15 Louw, Gabriel FR-1 Kansas State 1:13.56(600) 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
16 Releford, Darius JR-3 Kansas 1:13.91# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
17 Blackmore, Tanner JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:14.14# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
18 Gordon, Angelo JR-3 Kansas State 1:14.21# K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
19 Bah, Sorre SO-2 Oklahoma 1:14.28# K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
20 Powell, Ethan JR-3 Kansas State 1:14.80# K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
21 Parr, Kyle SR-4 Kansas State 1:15.00# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
22 Skinner, Reece FR-1 Texas Tech 1:15.15 Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gillespie, Kathryn SR-4 Texas 2:08.15 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Heinz, Macy JR-3 Kansas State 2:08.20# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
3 Jackson , Hayley SO-2 West Virginia 2:09.97 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Jaworski, Brooke FR-1 Texas 2:10.92 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Cruz, Alex SR-4 Texas 2:11.41 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Hume, Cayli JR-3 Kansas State 2:13.33# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
7 Davis, Maggie JR-3 Iowa State 2:13.53 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Hatcher, Samantha SO-2 West Virginia 2:17.62 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Stewart, Hannah FR-1 Kansas State 2:17.63 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
10 Shawver, Jana SO-2 Kansas 2:17.90# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
11 Rahmaan, Halena FR-1 Texas 2:18.29 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Taubert, Lauren SR-4 Kansas State 2:19.58# Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
13 West, Isabella FR-1 Texas 2:20.69 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Shulhan, Samantha SO-2 Texas 2:20.76 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Stephens, Madeleine FR-1 Texas 2:21.45 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Seratte, Evann FR-1 Kansas 2:21.86# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
17 Gladd, Levi FR-1 Oklahoma 2:23.21 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Okorie, Ariel SR-4 Kansas State 2:27.31# Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
19 McDole, Jianni SO-2 Kansas 2:27.37# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
20 Nordhus, Kindel FR-1 Kansas State 2:31.89# Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
21 Bacianskaite, Urte FR-1 Kansas State 2:46.12# Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lagat, Festus SR-4 Iowa State 2:20.88 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
2 Roomes, Roshon SR-4 Iowa State 2:21.29 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
3 Nixon, Daniel SR-4 Iowa State 2:21.56 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
4 Castro, Juan Diego SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:24.05 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Perez, Leonel SR-4 Iowa State 2:26.21 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Colley, Ackeen JR-3 Oklahoma 2:26.28# K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
7 Calhoun, Garrett SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:26.38 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Priddey, Isaiah SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:26.41 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Stevenson, Noah SR-4 Kansas State 2:27.38# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
10 Schaefer, Joe FR-1 Iowa State 2:28.63 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
11 Splechter, Hadley FR-1 Kansas State 2:28.70# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
12 Desko, Tucker SR-4 Oklahoma 2:29.05# K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
13 Haines, Alec JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:29.70 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Chawonza, Alfred FR-1 Texas Tech 2:30.86@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
15 Roth, Konner JR-3 Iowa State 2:31.00 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
16 LaSelle, Grant JR-3 Texas Tech 2:32.28@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
17 Harding, Matt FR-1 Kansas 2:32.81# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
18 Rohlinger, Mike FR-1 Kansas State 2:33.23# K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
19 Kenville, Nick JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:33.63# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
20 Donley, Ethan JR-3 Kansas 2:35.62# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
21 Nickell, Daniel FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:36.15 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
22 Shankar, Tejaswin JR-3 Kansas State 2:39.42# Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
23 King, Derek JR-3 Oklahoma 2:41.94# K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
24 Edmonds, William SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:50.83# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Kassidy SO-2 Kansas State 2:45.59# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
2 Chapman, Larkin SR-4 Iowa State 2:47.61 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Ballner, Ariane SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:50.36 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Hume, Cayli JR-3 Kansas State 2:51.44# K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
5 Stewart, Hannah FR-1 Kansas State 2:53.06# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
6 Larson, Kaytlyn SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:53.10 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Wright, Gwynne SR-4 Iowa State 2:53.63 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Coppinger, Addison FR-1 Kansas 2:55.71# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
8 Hill, Madelynn FR-1 Iowa State 2:55.71 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Hentemann, Gabby FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:56.57 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Schraft, Janette FR-1 Iowa State 2:57.75 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 McKoy, Claudrice JR-3 Texas Tech 2:58.52@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
13 Gourrier, Alexis SO-2 Iowa State 2:59.17 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Davis, Maggie JR-3 Iowa State 3:00.98 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
15 Kraft, Brina JR-3 Iowa State 3:01.21 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Hill, Talley JR-3 Kansas 3:03.58# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
16 Young, Kyra SO-2 Texas Tech 3:03.58@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
18 Oyler, Kaylee JR-3 Oklahoma State 3:06.02 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
19 Satterlee, Gabrielle SR-4 Baylor 3:06.06 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
20 De Coninck, Gael FR-1 Oklahoma State 3:06.09# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
21 Forster, Emily FR-1 Oklahoma State 3:11.87# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
22 McDole, Jianni SO-2 Kansas 3:13.41# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
23 Herriott, Anna JR-3 Iowa State 3:27.97 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lagat, Festus SR-4 Iowa State 4:02.56 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Johnson, Chad SO-2 Iowa State 4:08.33 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Hodge, Travis SR-4 Kansas State 4:08.37# K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
4 Powell, Ethan JR-3 Kansas State 4:12.37# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
5 Quere, Marcus JR-3 Kansas 4:12.79# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
6 Colley, Ackeen JR-3 Oklahoma 4:13.25 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Maier, Alex FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:14.57 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Desko, Tucker SR-4 Oklahoma 4:14.84 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Ledesma, Ayrton JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:15.78 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Luder, John JR-3 Kansas 4:16.94# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
11 Brenneman, Dylan SO-2 Kansas State 4:17.48 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
12 Shitsama, Victor SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:17.63 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Dick, Joshua FR-1 Oklahoma 4:18.31 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Stevenson, Noah SR-4 Kansas State 4:19.84 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
15 Schroeder, Cooper FR-1 Kansas State 4:20.03 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
16 Splechter, Hadley FR-1 Kansas State 4:21.14 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
17 Kenville, Nick JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:22.46 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Depenbusch, Kerby SO-2 Kansas State 4:23.19# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
19 Moore, Jack FR-1 Kansas State 4:25.72 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
20 Atteberry, Alec SO-2 Baylor 4:26.32 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
21 Badcock, Lucas FR-1 Oklahoma 4:27.32# K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
22 Gardiner, Quanah JR-3 Kansas 4:29.68# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
23 Conrad, Lakelin SO-2 TCU 4:30.79 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
24 Donley, Ethan JR-3 Kansas 4:30.89# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
25 Landis, Wyatt FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:36.32 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Sandlund, Jonathan JR-3 Baylor 4:37.86 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 Flanders, Pierce JR-3 Kansas State 4:39.84# K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
28 Stanley, Payton JR-3 TCU 4:44.14 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
29 Busa, Samuel FR-1 TCU 4:44.92 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Kassidy SO-2 Kansas State 4:48.00 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
2 Caldwell, Abby SR-4 Iowa State 4:48.20 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Collins, Destiny SR-4 Texas 4:53.28 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Wren, Emma SR-4 Kansas State 4:53.51# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
5 Roe, Taylor FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:55.09 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Hume, Cayli JR-3 Kansas State 4:56.08 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
7 Melgares, Cara JR-3 Kansas State 4:56.60 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
8 Castillo, Mariah SO-2 TCU 4:58.54 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
9 Blancaflor, Claudine JR-3 Texas 5:00.38 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Lucas, Emma FR-1 Kansas State 5:02.61# K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
11 Coppinger, Addison FR-1 Kansas 5:04.06# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
12 West, Isabella FR-1 Texas 5:05.31 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Ramos, Beth SO-2 Texas 5:05.45 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Vu, Jaylene SO-2 Texas 5:07.77 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Shufelberger, Jaybe FR-1 Kansas State 5:09.29 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
16 Abdalah, Marianne West Virginia 5:10.89# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
17 Hankins, Kami JR-3 Oklahoma State 5:11.32 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Lauschke, Lisa SR-4 Kansas 5:11.95# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
19 Shulhan, Samantha SO-2 Texas 5:15.26 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
20 Aguiar, Isabella SO-2 TCU 5:16.58 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
21 Forster, Emily FR-1 Oklahoma State 5:19.94 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
22 Ruck, Katherine JR-3 Oklahoma State 5:22.14 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
23 Gomez, Natalie FR-1 Texas Tech 5:32.13@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
24 Jebet, Linda West Virginia 5:32.75# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
25 Gunter, Anna SR-4 Oklahoma State 5:34.56 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cruz, Alex SR-4 Texas 9:46.23 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Shufelberger, Jaybe FR-1 Kansas State 9:53.17# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
3 Gillespie, Kathryn SR-4 Texas 9:54.52 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Melgares, Cara JR-3 Kansas State 9:55.36# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
5 Chesang, Winrose JR-3 Iowa State 9:56.22 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Chapman, Larkin SR-4 Iowa State 10:02.83 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
7 Dickel, Grace FR-1 Iowa State 10:07.46 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Mitchell, Malina FR-1 West Virginia 10:12.29 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Abdalah, Marianne SO-2 West Virginia 10:14.15 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Hockersmith, Carson FR-1 Oklahoma 10:19.85 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Feyen, Dana FR-1 Iowa State 10:22.06 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Welch, Elise FR-1 Oklahoma 10:24.33 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Everroad, Haley SR-4 Baylor 10:24.84 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Walton, Lindsay SR-4 Baylor 10:26.28 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Medina, Madeline FR-1 Oklahoma 10:29.60 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Boisvert, Elise SO-2 Oklahoma 10:31.55 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Hunter, Zoe FR-1 Texas 10:32.19 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Scott, Sarah SO-2 Kansas 10:35.24# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
19 Korir, Norah FR-1 Iowa State 10:39.25 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
20 Latema, Lona FR-1 Kansas 10:45.68# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
21 Lauschke, Lisa SR-4 Kansas 11:08.73# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Logue, Cailie SO-2 Iowa State 15:50.15 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Oscar FR-1 Kansas State 7.87 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
2 Weh, Mason SR-4 Iowa State 7.88 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
2 Burt, John SR-4 Texas 7.88 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Levingston, Isaiah SO-2 Oklahoma 8.01 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Douglas, Bryce SR-4 Oklahoma 8.01 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
6 Anderson, Rainey SO-2 TCU 8.02 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
7 Brockman, Charles III JR-3 Texas 8.05 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Lucas, Isaiah SR-4 Texas 8.07 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Kassen, Cale FR-1 Texas Tech 8.07@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
10 Roberson, Medric SR-4 Texas 8.14 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Turner, Donovan FR-1 Kansas State 8.18 KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
12 Morris, Elijah FR-1 Baylor 8.20 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Shankar, Tejaswin JR-3 Kansas State 8.30 Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
14 Pride, Tyler FR-1 Kansas 8.34 KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
15 Mauritsen, Kale FR-1 Texas Tech 8.39@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
16 Reece, Javan JR-3 Kansas 8.40 KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
16 Simulask, Kristo SO-2 Oklahoma 8.40 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Carr, Ardran SR-4 Texas Tech 8.41@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
19 Booth, Aaron SR-4 Kansas State 8.52 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
20 Garber, Jack FR-1 Iowa State 8.60 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
21 Darrough, Eli FR-1 Oklahoma 8.71 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
22 Burdin, Mark FR-1 Kansas 8.81 KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
23 Edmonds, William SO-2 Oklahoma State 9.05 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
24 Helbig, Hutch SR-4 Oklahoma 9.18 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
25 Dyer, Jake SO-2 Oklahoma State 9.19 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Fling, Jack FR-1 Oklahoma State 9.60 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
27 Parr, Kyle SR-4 Kansas State 15.75 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDonald, Gabrielle JR-3 Texas Tech 8.04@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
2 Bailey, Kennedy JR-3 Baylor 8.25 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Austin, Camri JR-3 Oklahoma 8.32 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Chambers, Kimisha SR-4 Kansas State 8.33 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
5 Alves, Vitoria SO-2 Kansas State 8.36 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
6 Vlahovic, Katarina SO-2 Iowa State 8.41 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Taubert, Lauren SR-4 Kansas State 8.49 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
7 Okorie, Ariel SR-4 Kansas State 8.49 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
9 Brown, Brittany SR-4 TCU 8.60 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
10 Hall, Kaylyn SO-2 Iowa State 8.62 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Hinton, Kaylee SR-4 Texas Tech 8.63@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
12 McWhite, Mahendra SR-4 Oklahoma 8.67 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Langley-Walker, Madison SO-2 Oklahoma 8.69 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
14 Willams, Tiara SR-4 Texas Tech 8.71@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
15 Njoku, Rose SR-4 Texas Tech 8.74@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
16 Watkins, Simone FR-1 Texas Tech 8.79@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
17 Miller, Alyssa SO-2 Baylor 8.81 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Stephenson, Lavaun SO-2 Kansas State 8.82 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
19 Walker, Ivy SR-4 Texas Tech 8.83@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
20 Englund, Toni SO-2 Kansas 8.95 KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
21 Mann, Megan JR-3 Oklahoma State 9.09 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
22 Earley, Pippa FR-1 Kansas State 9.10 Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
23 Boasso, Alice FR-1 Kansas 9.18 KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
24 Golden, Bailey SO-2 Oklahoma State 9.22 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
25 Righter, Maddie FR-1 Kansas State 9.23 Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
26 Hegele, Erica FR-1 West Virginia 9.30 WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
27 Glenn, Kyla JR-3 Texas Tech 9.33@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
28 Nordhus, Kindel FR-1 Kansas State 9.34 Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
29 Thomas, Cameryn SO-2 Kansas 9.43 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
30 Bacianskaite, Urte FR-1 Kansas State 9.51 Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
31 Peacock, Tiffani JR-3 Baylor 9.93 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kansas 10:25.72# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Texas 12:00.59 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Burgher, Janique FR-1 Kansas State 1.76m 5' 9.25" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
1 Righter, Maddie FR-1 Kansas State 1.76m 5' 9.25" Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
3 Anderson, Rylee SO-2 Kansas 1.75m 5' 8.75" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
3 Jurgens, Lavinja FR-1 Oklahoma 1.75m 5' 8.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Taubert, Lauren SR-4 Kansas State 1.70m 5' 7" Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
5 McKenzie, Shanae SR-4 Kansas State 1.70m 5' 7" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
5 Englund, Toni SO-2 Kansas 1.70m 5' 7" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
5 Eberle, Adia JR-3 Kansas 1.70m 5' 7" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
9 Sharp, Keiley FR-1 TCU 1.69m 5' 6.5" Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
9 Johnson, Jillian FR-1 TCU 1.69m 5' 6.5" Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
11 Bacianskaite, Urte FR-1 Kansas State 1.67m 5' 5.75" Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
11 Okorie, Ariel SR-4 Kansas State 1.67m 5' 5.75" Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
13 Langley-Walker, Madison SO-2 Oklahoma 1.66m 5' 5.25" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
14 Guerrero, Marleen JR-3 Texas 1.65m 5' 5" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Durbin, Megan SO-2 Iowa State 1.65m 5' 5" Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
14 Reaugh, Falyn JR-3 Oklahoma 1.65m 5' 5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Golden, Bailey SO-2 Oklahoma State 1.60m 5' 3" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
18 Hegele, Erica FR-1 West Virginia 1.50m 4' 11" Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
19 Nordhus, Kindel FR-1 Kansas State 1.46m 4' 9.5" Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
20 Earley, Pippa FR-1 Kansas State 1.40m 4' 7" Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lightfoot, KC SO-2 Baylor 5.70m 18' 8.25" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Bradford, Zach SO-2 Kansas 5.60m 18' 4.5" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
3 Richards, Riley JR-3 Baylor 5.25m 17' 2.75" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Miller, Warren FR-1 Texas 5.20m 17' 0.75" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Rogers, Kyle JR-3 Kansas 5.20m 17' 0.75" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
6 Sarnowski, Reese SO-2 Baylor 5.15m 16' 10.75" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Scott, Blake SR-4 Oklahoma State 5.10m 16' 8.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Benavides, Paulo SR-4 Kansas 5.05m 16' 6.75" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
9 Fraley, Logan SO-2 Texas Tech 4.98m 16' 4" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
10 McAdoo, Adam SR-4 TCU 4.90m 16' 0.75" Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
11 Stifflemire, Kyle FR-1 Texas Tech 4.83m 15' 10" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
12 Darrough, Eli FR-1 Oklahoma 4.80m 15' 9" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Kelley, Lucas SR-4 Oklahoma 4.80m 15' 9" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Simulask, Kristo SO-2 Oklahoma 4.80m 15' 9" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Gonzalez, Graham JR-3 Texas 4.70m 15' 5" FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Manders, James JR-3 Texas Tech 4.68m 15' 4.25" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
17 Fling, Jack FR-1 Oklahoma State 4.45m 14' 7.25" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Heid, Chandler FR-1 Kansas State 4.45m 14' 7.25" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
17 Adamonis, Matas SO-2 Kansas State 4.45m 14' 7.25" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
17 Booth, Aaron SR-4 Kansas State 4.45m 14' 7.25" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
21 Frank, Phillip SO-2 Texas 4.10m 13' 5.25" FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tidwell, Tuesdi JR-3 Baylor 4.35m 14' 3.25" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Gray, Meagan SR-4 Oklahoma 4.15m 13' 7.25" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
3 Hayward, Mackenzie FR-1 Baylor 4.10m 13' 5.25" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Okoronkwo, Chinne SR-4 Texas Tech 4.08m 13' 4.5" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
4 Wall, Chloe JR-3 Texas Tech 4.08m 13' 4.5" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
6 Vekemans, Elien FR-1 Oklahoma 3.95m 12' 11.5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Adamopoulou, Ariadni FR-1 Oklahoma State 3.95m 12' 11.5" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Gardner, Ellie West Virginia 3.88m 12' 8.75" WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
9 Carson, Gabby SO-2 Oklahoma 3.85m 12' 7.5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Redding, Ryleigh SO-2 Texas Tech 3.83m 12' 6.75" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
11 Buntin, Olivia SO-2 Texas 3.81m 12' 6" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Van Hoecke, Samantha SR-4 Kansas 3.80m 12' 5.5" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
12 Floerke, Riley FR-1 Baylor 3.80m 12' 5.5" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Townsend, Tysen SO-2 TCU 3.75m 12' 3.5" Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
15 Bilsbury, Abby JR-3 Oklahoma 3.70m 12' 1.5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Tackitt, Sarah FR-1 Texas Tech 3.68m 12' 0.75" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
16 Tyer, Allyn SO-2 Texas Tech 3.68m 12' 0.75" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
18 White, Elissa JR-3 Oklahoma State 3.66m 12' 0" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
19 Shue, Kendahl SR-4 TCU 3.65m 11' 11.75" Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
19 Williams, Jessica SO-2 Kansas State 3.65m 11' 11.75" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
21 Caccamo, Katelyn FR-1 West Virginia 3.52m 11' 6.5" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
22 Hughes, Martha JR-3 Texas 3.51m 11' 6.25" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
23 Kulkin, Elliett SR-4 Oklahoma State 3.50m 11' 5.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
24 Fisher, Alyssa FR-1 TCU 3.40m 11' 1.75" Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
25 Ray, Calli FR-1 Oklahoma State 3.36m 11' 0.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
26 DeBone, Molly SO-2 West Virginia 3.35m 10' 11.75" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 Brundin, Julia West Virginia 3.28m 10' 9" WVU Open Jan 10, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wasome, O'Brien SR-4 Texas 7.84m 25' 8.75" FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Hall, Justin SR-4 Texas Tech 7.70m 25' 3.25" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
3 Wills, Safin FR-1 Texas Tech 7.46m 24' 5.75" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
4 Allen, Rayvon JR-3 Oklahoma 7.43m 24' 4.5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Belaire, Jathan FR-1 Texas 7.26m 23' 10" FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
6 Eke, Golden SO-2 Oklahoma 7.23m 23' 8.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Patrick, George JR-3 Texas 7.21m 23' 8" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Shankar, Tejaswin JR-3 Kansas State 7.17m 23' 6.25" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
9 Washington, Kameron SO-2 Texas Tech 7.16m 23' 6" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
10 Pride, Tyler FR-1 Kansas 7.14m 23' 5.25" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
11 Booth, Aaron SR-4 Kansas State 7.12m 23' 4.5" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
12 Walker, Jullane SR-4 Kansas State 7.04m 23' 1.25" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
13 Puyear, Creed FR-1 Kansas 6.94m 22' 9.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
14 Anadu, Joshua JR-3 Oklahoma State 6.91m 22' 8" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Burdin, Mark FR-1 Kansas 6.88m 22' 7" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
16 Benkunskas, Edgaras FR-1 Kansas State 6.81m 22' 4.25" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
16 Mauritsen, Kale FR-1 Texas Tech 6.81m 22' 4.25" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
18 Corley, Sam FR-1 TCU 6.71m 22' 0.25" Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
19 Koach, Evan FR-1 TCU 6.53m 21' 5.25" Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
20 Adamonis, Matas SO-2 Kansas State 6.51m 21' 4.25" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
21 Dyer, Jake SO-2 Oklahoma State 6.46m 21' 2.5" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
22 Edmonds, William SO-2 Oklahoma State 6.37m 20' 10.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Essence JR-3 Oklahoma 6.32m 20' 9" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Usoro, Ruth JR-3 Texas Tech 6.19m 20' 3.75" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
3 Washington, Symone SO-2 Oklahoma 6.17m 20' 3" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Walker, Ivy SR-4 Texas Tech 6.08m 19' 11.5" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
5 Willams, Tiara SR-4 Texas Tech 5.92m 19' 5.25" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
5 Muhammad, Nura JR-3 Oklahoma 5.92m 19' 5.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Okorie, Ariel SR-4 Kansas State 5.89m 19' 4" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
8 Pettway, Caira JR-3 Baylor 5.88m 19' 3.5" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 McKenzie, Peter-Gay SO-2 West Virginia 5.88m 19' 3.5" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Furbeck, Erika SO-2 Iowa State 5.86m 19' 2.75" Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
11 Van Buren, Amanda SR-4 Oklahoma 5.85m 19' 2.5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Taubert, Lauren SR-4 Kansas State 5.76m 18' 10.75" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
13 Wahl, Georgia SR-4 Texas 5.74m 18' 10" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Romaiou, Konstantina SR-4 Kansas State 5.70m 18' 8.5" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
15 Roane, Ryan JR-3 Oklahoma State 5.68m 18' 7.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
16 Golden, Bailey SO-2 Oklahoma State 5.62m 18' 5.25" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Okoronkwo, Chinne SR-4 Texas Tech 5.60m 18' 4.5" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
18 Landim, Claudimira FR-1 TCU 5.59m 18' 4.25" Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
19 Hakanen, Saara FR-1 Oklahoma State 5.57m 18' 3.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
19 Hinton, Kaylee SR-4 Texas Tech 5.57m 18' 3.25" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
21 Gorlova, Victoria FR-1 Kansas 5.54m 18' 2.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
22 Englund, Toni SO-2 Kansas 5.49m 18' 0.25" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
23 Mann, Megan JR-3 Oklahoma State 5.48m 17' 11.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
24 Boasso, Alice FR-1 Kansas 5.42m 17' 9.5" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
25 Njoku, Rose SR-4 Texas Tech 5.40m 17' 8.75" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
25 Thomas, Cameryn SO-2 Kansas 5.40m 17' 8.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
27 Falco, Sophia JR-3 Texas 5.39m 17' 8.25" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 Langley-Walker, Madison SO-2 Oklahoma 5.39m 17' 8.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
29 Ford, Sanye FR-1 Oklahoma State 5.38m 17' 8" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
30 Daniel, Lorielle FR-1 Kansas 5.36m 17' 7" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
31 Miller, Alyssa SO-2 Baylor 5.28m 17' 4" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
32 Bacianskaite, Urte FR-1 Kansas State 5.27m 17' 3.5" Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
33 Ritter, Sydney FR-1 Oklahoma State 5.22m 17' 1.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
33 Righter, Maddie FR-1 Kansas State 5.22m 17' 1.5" Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
35 Nott, Myesha SO-2 West Virginia 5.18m 17' 0" Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
36 Long, Sydney SO-2 Oklahoma State 4.99m 16' 4.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
37 Fallon, Clare SO-2 Kansas State 4.94m 16' 2.5" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
38 Thompson, Summer JR-3 Oklahoma State 4.88m 16' 0.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
39 Nordhus, Kindel FR-1 Kansas State 4.85m 15' 11" Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
40 Peacock, Tiffani JR-3 Baylor 4.81m 15' 9.5" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Welcome, Mikeisha FR-1 Oklahoma 13.35m 43' 9.75" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
2 Thomas, Essence JR-3 Oklahoma 13.16m 43' 2.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Madlock, Alex JR-3 Baylor 12.98m 42' 7" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Pryce, Taishia JR-3 Kansas State 12.69m 41' 7.75" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
5 Hakanen, Saara FR-1 Oklahoma State 12.63m 41' 5.25" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Cole, Chelsey JR-3 Texas Tech 12.61m 41' 4.5" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
7 Lee, Allanah SO-2 Oklahoma 12.56m 41' 2.5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Romaiou, Konstantina SR-4 Kansas State 12.47m 40' 11" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
9 Muhammad, Nura JR-3 Oklahoma 12.45m 40' 10.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Johnson, Koi FR-1 Baylor 12.18m 39' 11.5" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Nott, Myesha FR-1 West Virginia 12.10m 39' 8.5" WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
12 Roane, Ryan JR-3 Oklahoma State 11.98m 39' 3.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Gorlova, Victoria FR-1 Kansas 11.96m 39' 3" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
14 Heard, Saudia SO-2 Kansas 11.75m 38' 6.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
15 Bartley, Jalaiya JR-3 Iowa State 11.71m 38' 5" Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
16 Daniel, Lorielle FR-1 Kansas 11.58m 38' 0" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
17 Stindt, Jessie SO-2 Iowa State 11.00m 36' 1.25" Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
18 Fallon, Clare SO-2 Kansas State 10.61m 34' 9.75" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
19 Ritter, Sydney FR-1 Oklahoma State 10.51m 34' 5.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Campbell, Cooper JR-3 Oklahoma 18.68m 61' 3.5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Daboub, Bradley SR-4 Oklahoma 17.58m 57' 8.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Lewis, Cameron SR-4 Kansas State 17.42m 57' 2" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
4 Oladipo, Gabriel JR-3 Texas Tech 17.01m 55' 9.75" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
5 Trevino, Diego FR-1 Oklahoma 16.99m 55' 9" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
6 Darrow, Braden JR-3 Texas Tech 16.88m 55' 4.75" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
7 Hickel, Torrey JR-3 Oklahoma State 16.55m 54' 3.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Parlin, Bryant FR-1 Oklahoma 16.15m 53' 0" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Piperi, Patrick FR-1 Texas 16.01m 52' 6.5" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Perry, David JR-3 Texas Tech 15.04m 49' 4.25" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
11 Timm, Zach SR-4 Iowa State 14.13m 46' 4.25" Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
12 Hardan, Nicholas SO-2 Baylor 14.05m 46' 1.25" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Benkunskas, Edgaras FR-1 Kansas State 13.72m 45' 0.25" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
14 Stavinoha, Sean FR-1 Texas 13.25m 43' 5.75" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Edmonds, William SO-2 Oklahoma State 12.48m 40' 11.5" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Burdin, Mark FR-1 Kansas 12.26m 40' 2.75" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
17 Darrough, Eli FR-1 Oklahoma 12.09m 39' 8" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
18 Shankar, Tejaswin JR-3 Kansas State 11.49m 37' 8.5" Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
19 Perini, Weston FR-1 Kansas 11.33m 37' 2.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
20 McMillin, Nick SO-2 Kansas 10.91m 35' 9.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
21 Puyear, Creed FR-1 Kansas 9.90m 32' 5.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
22 Pride, Tyler FR-1 Kansas 8.68m 28' 5.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gordon, Meia SR-4 Oklahoma 16.55m 54' 3.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Ette, Faith SO-2 Oklahoma 15.47m 50' 9.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Bacianskaite, Urte FR-1 Kansas State 14.43m 47' 4.25" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
4 Williams, Keiara JR-3 Iowa State 14.37m 47' 1.75" Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
5 Deshazer , Mikayla FR-1 Baylor 14.20m 46' 7.25" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Williams, Jordan SO-2 TCU 13.47m 44' 2.5" Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
7 Petr, Ashley SR-4 Kansas State 13.36m 43' 10" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
8 Ward, Shaelyn JR-3 Kansas State 12.85m 42' 2" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
9 Jones, Lauryn SO-2 Oklahoma 12.76m 41' 10.5" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
10 Clowers, Rachel JR-3 Kansas 12.64m 41' 5.75" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
11 Cole, Crislyn FR-1 Oklahoma 12.49m 40' 11.75" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
12 Bradford, Hannah SO-2 Oklahoma State 12.48m 40' 11.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
13 Swift, Bailey JR-3 Kansas 12.33m 40' 5.5" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
14 Ruth, Jocelen JR-3 Oklahoma State 12.08m 39' 7.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
15 Taubert, Lauren SR-4 Kansas State 11.42m 37' 5.75" Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
16 Earley, Pippa FR-1 Kansas State 10.73m 35' 2.5" Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
17 Righter, Maddie FR-1 Kansas State 10.72m 35' 2" Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
18 Hegele, Erica FR-1 West Virginia 10.58m 34' 8.5" Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
19 Thomas, Cameryn SO-2 Kansas 10.55m 34' 7.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
20 McKenzie, Peter-Gay SO-2 West Virginia 10.12m 33' 2.5" Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
21 Okorie, Ariel SR-4 Kansas State 9.75m 32' 0" Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
22 Englund, Toni SO-2 Kansas 9.74m 31' 11.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
23 Boasso, Alice FR-1 Kansas 9.35m 30' 8.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
23 Nordhus, Kindel FR-1 Kansas State 9.35m 30' 8.25" Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
25 Nwora, Marilyn FR-1 Texas 8.99m 29' 6" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Petr, Ashley SR-4 Kansas State 20.31m 66' 7.75" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
2 Ingvaldsen, Helene SR-4 Kansas State 20.13m 66' 0.5" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
3 Ward, Shaelyn JR-3 Kansas State 19.41m 63' 8.25" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
4 Usual, Seasons JR-3 Texas Tech 18.98m 62' 3.25" Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
5 Jones, Lauren JR-3 Oklahoma 18.13m 59' 5.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Williams, Keiara JR-3 Iowa State 17.18m 56' 4.5" Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
7 Clowers, Rachel JR-3 Kansas 16.84m 55' 3" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
8 Wright, Sada SO-2 West Virginia 16.50m 54' 1.75" Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
9 Ruth, Jocelen JR-3 Oklahoma State 15.98m 52' 5.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
10 Bradford, Hannah SO-2 Oklahoma State 15.51m 50' 10.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Nelson, Baylor SR-4 Oklahoma State 15.02m 49' 3.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
12 Udo, Geraldine FR-1 Oklahoma 14.84m 48' 8.25" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
13 Deshazer , Mikayla FR-1 Baylor 14.50m 47' 7" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Bruce, Paiton FR-1 Kansas State 14.46m 47' 5.25" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
15 Williams, Jordan SO-2 TCU 14.33m 47' 0.25" Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
16 Turner, Samone SO-2 Baylor 13.71m 44' 11.75" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Jones, Lauryn SO-2 Oklahoma 13.56m 44' 6" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
18 Twietmeyer, Allie SR-4 Kansas 11.69m 38' 4.25" KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
19 Nwora, Marilyn FR-1 Texas 8.00m 26' 3" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020