Patriot League Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Jeffrey SR-4 Bucknell 6.75 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SR-4 Boston University 6.82 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Lexo, Evan SR-4 Navy 6.87 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
3 Redmond, Jon SO-2 Army West Point 6.87 Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
5 Dailey, Caden FR-1 Navy 6.93 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
6 Smith, Nikolas JR-3 Boston University 6.95 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Shute, Noah SO-2 Army West Point 6.96 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 DeLone, Zachary FR-1 Lehigh 6.96 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
9 Jefferson, Kedrin JR-3 Army West Point 6.97 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Moore-Green, Stefone SR-4 Bucknell 6.98 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
11 Hollier, Sethan FR-1 Navy 7.01 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Bodisch, Brendan JR-3 Bucknell 7.01 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
13 Etta, Ebruba SO-2 Boston University 7.02 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Sasaki, Riley JR-3 Boston University 7.05 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
14 Pierce, Austin JR-3 Navy 7.05 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
14 Joseph, Johna SO-2 Colgate 7.05 Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Tapera, Samuel JR-3 Lehigh 7.06 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
17 Hogan, Ryan SO-2 Army West Point 7.06 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
19 Jancek, Jacob SO-2 Navy 7.07 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
19 Jones, Shamir FR-1 Boston University 7.07 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
21 Heiman, Josh JR-3 Army West Point 7.08 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
22 Harris, Ryquan SR-4 Bucknell 7.09 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
23 Thompson, Clayton JR-3 Navy 7.11 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
23 Kurth, Kevin JR-3 Army West Point 7.11 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
25 Nainggolan, Jonathan SR-4 Navy 7.12 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Roman, Andrew FR-1 Lehigh 7.13 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
27 Johnstone, Thomas JR-3 Navy 7.14 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Gablein, Bobby SR-4 Bucknell 7.15 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
29 Kaufmann, Brian JR-3 Lafayette 7.16 Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
30 Hansen, Richard SO-2 Navy 7.18 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
31 Muir, Michael SO-2 Navy 7.20 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
32 Ibeh, Emeka JR-3 Boston University 7.22 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
33 Bove, Greg SO-2 Lafayette 7.23 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
34 Sult, Kyle SR-4 Lehigh 7.24 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
35 Boyle, Kevin SO-2 Bucknell 7.24 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
35 Johnson, Justin SR-4 Lafayette 7.24 Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
37 Mitchell, Brendan SO-2 Navy 7.26 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
38 Fortin, Garrett SR-4 Holy Cross 7.27(55) UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
39 Autrey, Baynes FR-1 Navy 7.27 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
40 Wukitsevits, Tyler JR-3 Bucknell 7.29 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
41 Mansilla, Eduardo SR-4 Colgate 7.30 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
42 Hubeny, Tyler SR-4 Lafayette 7.30 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
43 Thenga, Trevor SO-2 Lehigh 7.32 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
44 Bailey, Cole SO-2 Navy 7.33 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
45 Perinotti, Franco SO-2 Bucknell 7.34 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
46 Sloan, Cameron FR-1 Bucknell 7.35 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
46 Abbott, Russell JR-3 Holy Cross 7.35 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
48 Alexander, Jaden FR-1 Navy 7.39 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
48 Sutton, Jaden FR-1 Lafayette 7.39 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
50 Williams, Cedric SR-4 Navy 7.42 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
51 Kopp, Mark SO-2 American 7.44 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
52 Nwankpa, Chidibere SO-2 Lafayette 7.45 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
53 Scott, Ian FR-1 Lehigh 7.46 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
54 Siani, John FR-1 Lehigh 7.47 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
55 Dunne, Ethan JR-3 Bucknell 7.49 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
56 Jackson, Brooks FR-1 Holy Cross 7.53 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
56 Hite, Robert FR-1 Bucknell 7.53 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
58 O'Connell, Thomas FR-1 Holy Cross 7.54(55) UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
58 Wallace, Christopher FR-1 Holy Cross 7.54(55) UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
60 Duggan, Timothy (TJ) SO-2 Holy Cross 7.56 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
61 Keefe, Harry SO-2 Colgate 7.57 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
62 McNamara, Matthew SO-2 Army West Point 7.58 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
63 Ibrahim, Xaiver FR-1 American 7.60 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
64 Reynolds, Jack SO-2 Boston University 7.63 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
65 McCormick, Collin SO-2 Boston University 7.67 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
66 Morara, Elvis FR-1 Boston University 7.75 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
67 McLeod, Christopher JR-3 Navy 7.76 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
68 Fisher, Matthew SO-2 Lehigh 7.76 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
69 White, Tyler FR-1 American 7.86 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
70 Brewer, Aiden SO-2 Bucknell 7.88 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
71 Ibrahim, Khalil SO-2 American 7.92 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
72 Satake, Yoshimune SO-2 American 8.01 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
73 Bogner, Ben FR-1 American 8.06 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McMullen, Calli SR-4 Army West Point 7.51 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
2 Salisbury, Kaitlin SR-4 Bucknell 7.52 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Tugade, Regine SR-4 Navy 7.56 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Mangan, Molly FR-1 Navy 7.59 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Beckaroo, Yasheika SR-4 Army West Point 7.69 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
6 Agube, Mary FR-1 Navy 7.71 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
7 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia JR-3 Boston University 7.75 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Robinson, Jade JR-3 Army West Point 7.77 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
9 Robshaw, Cymeria FR-1 Holy Cross 7.81 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 Fernandez, Audrey JR-3 Navy 7.82 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
11 Smiley, Allison SR-4 Holy Cross 7.83 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Fosam, Bonvie JR-3 Army West Point 7.83 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Ritter, Jaiden FR-1 Boston University 7.84 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Thomas, Alicia SO-2 Boston University 7.87 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Hackman, Madison SO-2 Lehigh 7.88 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
15 Alfieri, Chloe SO-2 Navy 7.88 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 McKoy, Portia SO-2 Lafayette 7.90 Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
18 Merrifield, Heather SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 7.92 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
19 Douglas, Kersten SO-2 Army West Point 7.93 Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
20 DeWeese, Brett JR-3 Lehigh 7.94 Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
21 Phillips, Noelani FR-1 Boston University 7.97 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Edwards, Chelsey JR-3 Navy 7.97 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
23 Forbes, Jasmine FR-1 Navy 7.98 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
24 Santo Pietro, Ariana SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 7.99 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
25 Sutter, Sabrina FR-1 Navy 8.02 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Miller, Rhoda JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 8.03 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
27 Netus, Alisha SO-2 American 8.04 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
28 Woomer, Emily JR-3 Navy 8.06 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
29 Smith, Monica FR-1 Army West Point 8.07 Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
30 Gellis, Ava FR-1 Lehigh 8.10 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
31 Allen, Madalyn SO-2 Army West Point 8.11 Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
31 McConnell, Morgan JR-3 Lehigh 8.11 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
31 Simmons, Banita SR-4 Navy 8.11 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
34 Grady, KC SO-2 Holy Cross 8.14 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
35 Cunio, Isabela SO-2 Colgate 8.15 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
35 Barbanti, Delia FR-1 Boston University 8.15 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
37 Boos, Jessica FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.17 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
37 Koller, Rachel SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 8.17 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
37 Lalonde, Bridget FR-1 Bucknell 8.17 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
37 Warabak, Jill SO-2 Lafayette 8.17 Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
41 Smentkowski, Bree SO-2 Lehigh 8.25 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
41 Schramm, Katherine JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 8.25 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
43 Griffin, Camari SO-2 Lehigh 8.26 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
44 Spano, Danielle JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 8.28 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
45 Kwortnik, Natalie FR-1 Boston University 8.29 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
46 Griesmeyer, Ashley FR-1 Lehigh 8.33 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
47 Igwenagu, Obiamaka FR-1 Holy Cross 8.36(55) UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
48 O'Sullivan, Kathryn JR-3 Holy Cross 8.37 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
49 Howland, Madison JR-3 Holy Cross 8.39(55) UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
50 McCormack, Ally SO-2 Bucknell 8.41 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
51 Bourgeois, Lea FR-1 Bucknell 8.43 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
51 Jaeckel, Maria SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 8.43 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
53 Wickham, Margaret FR-1 Holy Cross 8.45 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
53 Knecht, Elke FR-1 Lehigh 8.45 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
55 Davis, Hanna FR-1 Bucknell 8.46 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
56 Shepherd, Kathleen JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 8.48 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
57 Fedor, Claire FR-1 Lafayette 8.53 Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
58 Hayes, Mikajah JR-3 Boston University 8.55 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
59 Stots, Carissa SR-4 Boston University 8.56 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
60 Blackwood, Gillian SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 8.60 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
61 Sharpless, Sophia JR-3 Lafayette 8.62 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
62 Koumas, Alexandra SR-4 Bucknell 8.67 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
63 Levy, Noa JR-3 Lehigh 8.72 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
64 Mucius, Breyanna SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 8.86 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
65 Figueroa, Hannah SO-2 Lehigh 8.97 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
66 Bolon, Roxane FR-1 Lafayette 9.11(55) 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
67 Kufner, Ileanna FR-1 Lafayette 9.58(55) 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jefferson, Kedrin JR-3 Army West Point 21.13# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SR-4 Boston University 21.32 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 DeLone, Zachary FR-1 Lehigh 21.46# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Moore-Green, Stefone SR-4 Bucknell 21.62 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Lexo, Evan SR-4 Navy 21.62 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
6 Brown, Jeffrey SR-4 Bucknell 21.67# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
7 Hughey, Eric JR-3 Navy 21.68# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Hollier, Sethan FR-1 Navy 21.79 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
9 Redmond, Jon SO-2 Army West Point 21.82 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
10 Hogan, Ryan SO-2 Army West Point 21.83 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
11 Smith, Nikolas JR-3 Boston University 21.86# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Dailey, Caden FR-1 Navy 21.89 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
13 Shute, Noah SO-2 Army West Point 21.93# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Pierce, Austin JR-3 Navy 21.98 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
15 Jones, Shamir FR-1 Boston University 22.02 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Rizio, Steven SR-4 Bucknell 22.06# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
17 Etta, Ebruba SO-2 Boston University 22.13 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
18 Muir, Michael SO-2 Navy 22.18 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
19 Sasaki, Riley JR-3 Boston University 22.22 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Harris, Ryquan SR-4 Bucknell 22.33# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
21 Bodisch, Brendan JR-3 Bucknell 22.35 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
22 Fortin, Garrett SR-4 Holy Cross 22.41 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
23 Finnegan, John SR-4 Navy 22.42 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
24 Nainggolan, Jonathan SR-4 Navy 22.47 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
25 Bove, Greg SO-2 Lafayette 22.48# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
26 Joseph, Johna SO-2 Colgate 22.56# Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
27 Piepergerdes, Gabriel JR-3 Holy Cross 22.64 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
28 Tapera, Samuel JR-3 Lehigh 22.68# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
28 Mitchell, Brendan SO-2 Navy 22.68 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
30 Gablein, Bobby SR-4 Bucknell 22.69# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
31 Sloan, Cameron FR-1 Bucknell 22.71# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
32 Mansilla, Eduardo SR-4 Colgate 22.72# Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
33 Memoli, Jack SO-2 Bucknell 22.83# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
34 Lavalle, Cole FR-1 Lehigh 22.95 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
35 Aldredge, Graham FR-1 Army West Point 22.97# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
36 Hansen, Richard SO-2 Navy 22.98 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
37 O'Connell, Thomas FR-1 Holy Cross 22.99 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
38 Roman, Andrew FR-1 Lehigh 23.00# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
38 Johnson, Justin SR-4 Lafayette 23.00# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
40 Boyle, Kevin SO-2 Bucknell 23.04# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
41 Hohlt, Jackson SR-4 Army West Point 23.07# Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
42 Kennedy, Ross SO-2 Lafayette 23.08# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
43 Hubeny, Tyler SR-4 Lafayette 23.11 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
44 Carter, Warren SR-4 Colgate 23.18# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
45 Ayhan, Kerem FR-1 Lehigh 23.21# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
46 Hogan, Daniel SR-4 Lafayette 23.26# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
47 Lamb, Kevin FR-1 Lehigh 23.31# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
48 Thenga, Trevor SO-2 Lehigh 23.33 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
49 Baylor, Chris SO-2 Lafayette 23.34 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
50 Lemmon, Amondo FR-1 Lehigh 23.39# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
51 Ernst, Harrison SO-2 Lehigh 23.53 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
52 Harris, Jamin SR-4 Boston University 23.62 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
53 Jackson, Brooks FR-1 Holy Cross 23.63 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
54 Keefe, Harry SO-2 Colgate 23.65# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
55 El-Halawani, Evan JR-3 Lehigh 23.72# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
56 Nardelli, Michael SO-2 Lehigh 23.74# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
57 Halloran, Fredrik SR-4 Holy Cross 23.79# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
58 Kennedy, Brian SO-2 Bucknell 23.81# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
59 Wehrly, Dylan FR-1 Colgate 23.84# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
60 Nwankpa, Chidibere SO-2 Lafayette 24.01# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
61 Kopp, Mark SO-2 American 24.06 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
62 McCormick, Collin SO-2 Boston University 24.40 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
63 Rudnick, Ben JR-3 Colgate 24.57# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
64 Huslin, Samuel JR-3 Bucknell 24.68# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
65 Jeffries, Nate SR-4 Colgate 24.72# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
66 White, Tyler FR-1 American 25.01# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
67 Bogner, Ben FR-1 American 25.96# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
68 Satake, Yoshimune SO-2 American 26.35# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
69 Ibrahim, Khalil SO-2 American 26.41 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McMullen, Calli SR-4 Army West Point 23.82 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
2 Mangan, Molly FR-1 Navy 24.14# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Tugade, Regine SR-4 Navy 24.31 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
4 Phillips, Noelani FR-1 Boston University 24.48 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Sutter, Sabrina FR-1 Navy 24.59# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Salisbury, Kaitlin SR-4 Bucknell 24.69 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
7 Alfieri, Chloe SO-2 Navy 24.72 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Edwards, Chelsey JR-3 Navy 24.91 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
9 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia JR-3 Boston University 24.96# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Hackman, Madison SO-2 Lehigh 25.18# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
11 Ritter, Jaiden FR-1 Boston University 25.28 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
12 Montoya, Emma JR-3 Boston University 25.29 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
13 Beckaroo, Yasheika SR-4 Army West Point 25.30 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
14 Smith, Alexis JR-3 Lehigh 25.32# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
15 Agube, Mary FR-1 Navy 25.46 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
16 Douglas, Kersten SO-2 Army West Point 25.53# Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
17 Griffin, Camari SO-2 Lehigh 25.62# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Barbanti, Delia FR-1 Boston University 25.63 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 McConnell, Morgan JR-3 Lehigh 25.69 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
20 Forbes, Jasmine FR-1 Navy 25.80 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
21 Liguori, Greer JR-3 Boston University 25.82 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Heaton, Lauren SR-4 Navy 25.90 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
23 Mealer, Breanna SO-2 Navy 25.93 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
24 Fischer, Valerie FR-1 Bucknell 25.95# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
25 Kenny, Courtney JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 26.01 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
26 Woomer, Emily JR-3 Navy 26.02 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
27 Blakey, Hannah SO-2 Army West Point 26.03# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
28 Aganus, Saydee FR-1 Army West Point 26.16 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
29 Grady, KC SO-2 Holy Cross 26.22 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Lalonde, Bridget FR-1 Bucknell 26.25# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
31 Morrison, Gillian SR-4 Boston University 26.34 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
32 McKoy, Portia SO-2 Lafayette 26.47 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
32 Smiley, Allison SR-4 Holy Cross 26.47 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
34 Chiaravalle, Bridget JR-3 Boston University 26.56 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
35 Merrifield, Heather SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 26.58# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
36 Castellano, Jessie FR-1 Bucknell 26.59 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
37 Bracken, Michaela SO-2 Bucknell 26.60# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
38 Jaeckel, Maria SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 26.63# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
39 Koller, Rachel SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 26.64 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
40 Olds, Isabel JR-3 Army West Point 26.70 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
40 Thornton, Shailah SO-2 Army West Point 26.70 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
42 Turner, Laura FR-1 Holy Cross 26.74# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
43 Skerlj, Kaja JR-3 Lehigh 26.76 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
44 McCormack, Ally SO-2 Bucknell 26.84# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
45 Stots, Carissa SR-4 Boston University 26.91 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
46 Mooradian, Lynne SR-4 Army West Point 26.95# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
47 Netus, Alisha SO-2 American 26.96 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
48 Boos, Jessica FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 26.97# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
49 Cunio, Isabela SO-2 Colgate 27.00# Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
49 Davis, Hanna FR-1 Bucknell 27.00# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
51 Schwartz, Carly SR-4 Colgate 27.03# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
52 Smentkowski, Bree SO-2 Lehigh 27.08# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
53 Gellis, Ava FR-1 Lehigh 27.14 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
54 Dunne, Abigail FR-1 Bucknell 27.25# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
55 Hayes, Mikajah JR-3 Boston University 27.29 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
56 Spiess, Crosby SR-4 Lafayette 27.33 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
57 Dunn, Ava FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 27.43 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
58 Wickham, Margaret FR-1 Holy Cross 27.44 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
58 Sharpless, Sophia JR-3 Lafayette 27.44# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
60 Phillips, Katie SO-2 Bucknell 27.46# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
61 Powell, Lauren SO-2 Lehigh 27.50 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
61 DeWeese, Brett JR-3 Lehigh 27.50# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
63 Santo Pietro, Ariana SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 27.56 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
64 Miller, Rhoda JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 27.58# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
65 Ogrinc, Deanna SO-2 Army West Point 27.62# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
66 Bouvier, Riemke JR-3 Holy Cross 27.70# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
67 Koumas, Alexandra SR-4 Bucknell 27.72# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
68 Liebman, Eliana FR-1 Lafayette 27.81 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
69 Howland, Madison JR-3 Holy Cross 27.98 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
70 Griesmeyer, Ashley FR-1 Lehigh 28.00# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
71 Kumar, Aisha JR-3 Lehigh 28.03# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
71 Murphy, Anna FR-1 Lehigh 28.03 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
73 Levy, Noa JR-3 Lehigh 28.08# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
74 Igwenagu, Obiamaka FR-1 Holy Cross 28.33 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
75 Kim, Chae Eun SO-2 Lehigh 28.34 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
75 Darrah, Reagan SO-2 Colgate 28.34# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
77 Shewbrooks, Meaghan JR-3 Bucknell 28.35# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
78 Silverman, Sarah SO-2 Colgate 29.13# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
79 Bolon, Roxane FR-1 Lafayette 30.42# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
80 Wysinger, Justice FR-1 Colgate 30.50# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
81 Kufner, Ileanna FR-1 Lafayette 31.22# 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hughey, Eric JR-3 Navy 47.73 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
2 Moore-Green, Stefone SR-4 Bucknell 47.77 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Finnegan, John SR-4 Navy 48.38 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
4 Sembrat, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 48.76# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Rizio, Steven SR-4 Bucknell 48.81# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Samuel, Tarik SO-2 Army West Point 48.87 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
7 Petsch, Simon JR-3 Navy 48.96 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
7 Bodisch, Brendan JR-3 Bucknell 48.96# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
9 Hurd, Cameron SR-4 Navy 49.06 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
10 Smith, Nikolas JR-3 Boston University 49.09 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 Piepergerdes, Gabriel JR-3 Holy Cross 49.09# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Jones, Shamir FR-1 Boston University 49.11 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Wetzel, Calvin FR-1 Army West Point 49.12 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
14 Dessoye, Alex JR-3 Bucknell 49.27 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
15 Bove, Greg SO-2 Lafayette 49.42# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Christensen, Aidan SO-2 Army West Point 49.75 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
17 Love, James JR-3 Navy 49.78 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Ernst, Harrison SO-2 Lehigh 50.44# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Gill, Jonathan JR-3 Navy 50.46 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
20 Sloan, Cameron FR-1 Bucknell 50.54 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
21 Ayhan, Kerem FR-1 Lehigh 50.61# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
22 Halloran, Fredrik SR-4 Holy Cross 50.62 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Dessoye, Robert JR-3 Bucknell 50.71# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
24 Hohlt, Jackson SR-4 Army West Point 50.80# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
25 Lemmon, Amondo FR-1 Lehigh 51.16# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
25 Wooten, Caleb FR-1 Bucknell 51.16# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
27 Swenson, Conrad FR-1 Navy 51.19 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
28 Hollier, Sethan FR-1 Navy 51.29 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
29 Graham, Andrew FR-1 Navy 51.43 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
30 Aldredge, Graham FR-1 Army West Point 51.49# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
31 Newton, Jacob SR-4 Holy Cross 51.54 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
32 Kennedy, Ross SO-2 Lafayette 51.56# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
33 Cooke, Douglas FR-1 Lehigh 51.59# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
34 Lavalle, Cole FR-1 Lehigh 51.60# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
35 Gnibus, John SO-2 Holy Cross 51.62 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
36 Quispe, Michael FR-1 Navy 51.63 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
37 Hogan, Daniel SR-4 Lafayette 51.74# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
38 Baylor, Chris SO-2 Lafayette 51.80# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
39 Zimmerman, Chris FR-1 Bucknell 51.93# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
40 Crociata, Nicholas SO-2 Lehigh 52.06# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
41 Going, Malcolm FR-1 American 52.09 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
42 Kennedy, Brian SO-2 Bucknell 52.12# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
43 Krase, Jack JR-3 Lafayette 52.27# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
44 Joseph, Johna SO-2 Colgate 52.37# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
45 El-Halawani, Evan JR-3 Lehigh 52.65# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
45 Nardelli, Michael SO-2 Lehigh 52.65 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
47 Campos, Diego FR-1 Navy 52.81 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
48 Dunne, Ethan JR-3 Bucknell 52.96 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
49 Gourdon, Eric SR-4 Lafayette 53.14# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
50 Wehrly, Dylan FR-1 Colgate 53.16# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
51 Johnson, Justin SR-4 Lafayette 53.22 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
52 Memoli, Jack SO-2 Bucknell 53.28 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
53 Morara, Elvis FR-1 Boston University 53.29 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
54 Hohl, Charlie SO-2 Lafayette 53.34# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
54 Boyle, Kevin SO-2 Bucknell 53.34# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
56 Reynolds, Jack SO-2 Boston University 53.42 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
57 Mitchell, Peter JR-3 Holy Cross 53.46# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
58 Flaherty, Sean FR-1 Holy Cross 53.51# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
59 Kahn, Christian SO-2 American 53.57# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
60 Brewer, Aiden SO-2 Bucknell 53.72 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
60 Jackson, Brooks FR-1 Holy Cross 53.72# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
62 Perinotti, Franco SO-2 Bucknell 53.96# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
63 Huslin, Samuel JR-3 Bucknell 54.15# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
64 Wagner, Ethan FR-1 Navy 54.18 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
65 Keefe, Harry SO-2 Colgate 54.36# Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
66 Jeffries, Nate SR-4 Colgate 54.38# Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
67 White, Tyler FR-1 American 55.30 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
68 Coogan-Puck, Faolan JR-3 American 55.39# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
69 Lim-Goyette, Jasper FR-1 Colgate 55.49# Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
70 Ibrahim, Xaiver FR-1 American 56.30# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McMullen, Calli SR-4 Army West Point 54.66 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
2 Edwards, Chelsey JR-3 Navy 54.79 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
3 Alfieri, Chloe SO-2 Navy 55.21 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
4 Montoya, Emma JR-3 Boston University 55.71 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
5 Frey, Caroline SR-4 Holy Cross 55.78 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
6 Mangan, Molly FR-1 Navy 55.93 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
7 Tovkach, Anna SO-2 Army West Point 56.83 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Blakey, Hannah SO-2 Army West Point 57.12# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Merrifield, Heather SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 57.13 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
10 Liguori, Greer JR-3 Boston University 57.20# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Heaton, Lauren SR-4 Navy 57.22 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
12 Fischer, Valerie FR-1 Bucknell 57.37 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
13 Phillips, Noelani FR-1 Boston University 57.66 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
14 Kenny, Courtney JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 57.75 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
15 Turner, Mackenzie FR-1 Bucknell 57.90# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
16 Smith, Alexis JR-3 Lehigh 57.94# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
16 Robinson, Savada JR-3 Navy 57.94 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
18 Baltimore, Isabell SO-2 Navy 58.00 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
19 Castellano, Jessie FR-1 Bucknell 58.10 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
20 Turner, Laura FR-1 Holy Cross 58.16 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Barber, Sydney JR-3 Navy 58.18# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Rooney, Rebecca SR-4 Bucknell 58.63 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
23 Quigley, Christina SR-4 Navy 58.86 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
24 Schaeffer, Brooke SR-4 Lehigh 59.00# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
25 Skerlj, Kaja JR-3 Lehigh 59.32 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
26 Koller, Rachel SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 59.38 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
27 Malley, Olivia FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 59.50 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
28 Tracy, Stephanie FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 59.57# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Spiess, Crosby SR-4 Lafayette 59.69# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Sutter, Sabrina FR-1 Navy 59.75 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
31 Lalonde, Bridget FR-1 Bucknell 59.77 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
32 Licata, Isabelle FR-1 Army West Point 59.94# Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
33 Ogrinc, Deanna SO-2 Army West Point 59.95 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
34 Bouvier, Riemke JR-3 Holy Cross 59.98 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Rizzo, Baillie SO-2 Bucknell 1:00.09# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
36 Harmon, Gabrielle SO-2 Holy Cross 1:00.20 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
37 Holden, Nia FR-1 American 1:00.33 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
38 Schwartz, Carly SR-4 Colgate 1:00.35 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
38 Roman, Anna FR-1 Holy Cross 1:00.35 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
40 Davis, Hanna FR-1 Bucknell 1:00.41# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
41 Barbanti, Delia FR-1 Boston University 1:00.44 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
42 Griffin, Camari SO-2 Lehigh 1:00.63# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
43 Olds, Isabel JR-3 Army West Point 1:00.71# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
44 Crandall, Mackenzie SO-2 Army West Point 1:00.73# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
45 Racano, Erin SR-4 Lehigh 1:00.83# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
46 O'Brien, Milly SO-2 Holy Cross 1:00.95 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
47 Daviero, Megan SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:01.08# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
48 Carroll, Samantha SO-2 Holy Cross 1:01.20# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
48 Mulville, Hailey JR-3 Holy Cross 1:01.20# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
50 McConnell, Morgan JR-3 Lehigh 1:01.24# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
51 McCormack, Ally SO-2 Bucknell 1:01.42# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
52 Barkholz, Julianne FR-1 Navy 1:01.43 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
53 Lopez, Arianna SR-4 American 1:01.51# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
54 McGavin, Monica SR-4 Lehigh 1:01.84# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
55 Powell, Lauren SO-2 Lehigh 1:01.96# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
56 Koumas, Alexandra SR-4 Bucknell 1:02.11 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
57 Liebman, Eliana FR-1 Lafayette 1:02.27# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
58 Schoenberg, Eve SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:02.36# Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
59 Kumar, Aisha JR-3 Lehigh 1:02.41# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
60 Murphy, Anna FR-1 Lehigh 1:02.50# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
61 Woomer, Emily JR-3 Navy 1:02.59 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
62 Corsini, Isabella FR-1 Holy Cross 1:02.74# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
63 McHugh, Taylor FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:02.93# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
64 Ellmaker, Katie SO-2 Lafayette 1:03.08# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
65 Cummings, Brianna SO-2 Holy Cross 1:03.31# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
66 Nigro, Julie FR-1 Holy Cross 1:03.35# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
67 Murphy, Maeve FR-1 Boston University 1:03.44 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
68 White, Brianna SO-2 Army West Point 1:03.83 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
69 Horvath, Mikayla FR-1 Bucknell 1:03.87# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
70 Hooker, Elise SO-2 American 1:04.15 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
71 Hayes, Emma JR-3 Holy Cross 1:04.20# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
72 Conboy, Catherine FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:04.88# Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
73 Kohaut, Jacqueline JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:05.34# Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
74 Manning, Grace JR-3 Holy Cross 1:05.83# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
75 Sharpless, Sophia JR-3 Lafayette 1:06.08# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
76 Silverman, Sarah SO-2 Colgate 1:06.26# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
77 Wysinger, Justice FR-1 Colgate 1:07.82# Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
78 Farley, Hannah FR-1 American 1:08.47# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
79 Jaeckel, Maria SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:09.29# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020

500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Finnegan, John SR-4 Navy 1:03.68 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
2 Love, James JR-3 Navy 1:04.72 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
3 Altenburg, Michael SO-2 Army West Point 1:04.75 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Sullivan, Jackson SR-4 Army West Point 1:04.79 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Sembrat, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 1:05.02 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Franshaw, Dominic SR-4 Navy 1:05.03 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
7 Wetzel, Calvin FR-1 Army West Point 1:05.19 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
8 Dessoye, Alex JR-3 Bucknell 1:05.23# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
9 Aryeh, Dillon SO-2 Colgate 1:05.36# Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Dessoye, Robert JR-3 Bucknell 1:05.54# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
11 Petsch, Simon JR-3 Navy 1:06.15 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Wilkins, Trevon FR-1 Navy 1:06.44 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
13 Ernst, Harrison SO-2 Lehigh 1:06.49# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Ayhan, Kerem FR-1 Lehigh 1:06.52 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
15 Quispe, Michael FR-1 Navy 1:06.69 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
16 Swenson, Conrad FR-1 Navy 1:06.77 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
16 Nevarez, Alexander FR-1 Navy 1:06.77 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
18 Halloran, Fredrik SR-4 Holy Cross 1:06.86 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
19 Wooten, Caleb FR-1 Bucknell 1:07.00# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
20 Gill, Jonathan JR-3 Navy 1:07.26 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
21 Crociata, Nicholas SO-2 Lehigh 1:07.41# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
22 Christensen, Aidan SO-2 Army West Point 1:07.47# Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
23 Hornyak, William SO-2 Holy Cross 1:07.50 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
23 Hohlt, Jackson SR-4 Army West Point 1:07.50# Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
25 Nelson, Gregory JR-3 Navy 1:07.54 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
26 Piepergerdes, Gabriel JR-3 Holy Cross 1:07.57 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
27 Smith, Peter FR-1 Army West Point 1:07.73 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 Duffie, Brandtson FR-1 Lehigh 1:07.76 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
29 Price, Jeffrey JR-3 Army West Point 1:07.80 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Kahn, Christian SO-2 American 1:08.06# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
31 Baylor, Chris SO-2 Lafayette 1:08.34# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
32 Myers, Luke SR-4 Colgate 1:08.38# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
33 Welch, Jack FR-1 Holy Cross 1:08.68# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
33 Graham, Andrew FR-1 Navy 1:08.68 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
35 Gnibus, John SO-2 Holy Cross 1:08.71# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
36 Dorow, Ethan SR-4 Colgate 1:08.93# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
37 Campos, Diego FR-1 Navy 1:09.17 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
38 Brewer, Aiden SO-2 Bucknell 1:09.28# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
39 Hullihan, Dan JR-3 Lafayette 1:09.91# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
40 Lloyd, Cameron FR-1 Holy Cross 1:09.93# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
41 Krase, Jack JR-3 Lafayette 1:10.06# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
42 Flaherty, Sean FR-1 Holy Cross 1:10.60 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
43 Huslin, Samuel JR-3 Bucknell 1:10.62# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
44 Jeffries, Nate SR-4 Colgate 1:11.41# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
45 Wycherley, Ryan FR-1 Lehigh 1:11.74# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
46 Coogan-Puck, Faolan JR-3 American 1:12.37# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
47 Hohl, Charlie SO-2 Lafayette 1:12.64# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
48 McNamara, Matthew SO-2 Army West Point 1:13.81 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
49 Leitner, Thomas FR-1 Lehigh 1:15.30 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
50 White, Tyler FR-1 American 1:17.00 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
51 Ibrahim, Xaiver FR-1 American 1:19.46 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020

500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Chelsey JR-3 Navy 1:12.75 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
2 Fowlkes, Leah SR-4 Boston University 1:12.91 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
3 Ohlsson, Senna JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:13.09 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
4 Tovkach, Anna SO-2 Army West Point 1:13.24 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
5 Frey, Caroline SR-4 Holy Cross 1:13.63 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Kakascik, Kara SR-4 Navy 1:14.39 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
7 Merrifield, Heather SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:15.11 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
8 Fischer, Valerie FR-1 Bucknell 1:15.48 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
9 Castellano, Jessie FR-1 Bucknell 1:15.66# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
10 Montoya, Emma JR-3 Boston University 1:15.76 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
11 Mackinnon, Marina JR-3 Holy Cross 1:16.30 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
12 Baltimore, Isabell SO-2 Navy 1:16.43 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
13 Schaeffer, Brooke SR-4 Lehigh 1:16.65# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
14 Barber, Sydney JR-3 Navy 1:16.89 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
15 Watson, Haley SR-4 Army West Point 1:16.96 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
16 Liguori, Greer JR-3 Boston University 1:17.03 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
17 Deines, Hannah SR-4 Army West Point 1:17.04 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Knowles, Eva JR-3 Navy 1:17.13 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
19 Casey, Mary SR-4 Lehigh 1:17.26# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
20 O'Hara, Kelsey SO-2 Holy Cross 1:17.43# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
21 Mooradian, Lynne SR-4 Army West Point 1:17.46 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
22 Rooney, Rebecca SR-4 Bucknell 1:17.51# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
23 Hoelscher, Grace SO-2 Holy Cross 1:17.56 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
24 Quigley, Christina SR-4 Navy 1:17.73 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
25 Robinson, Savada JR-3 Navy 1:18.16 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
26 Mulville, Hailey JR-3 Holy Cross 1:18.21# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
27 McGavin, Monica SR-4 Lehigh 1:18.48# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 Tracy, Stephanie FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:18.70 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
29 Spinnler, Carly SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:18.74 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
30 Bouvier, Riemke JR-3 Holy Cross 1:18.95 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
31 Mincone, Gianna SR-4 Bucknell 1:19.03# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
32 Carroll, Samantha SO-2 Holy Cross 1:19.11 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
33 Malley, Olivia FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:19.62# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
34 Koumas, Alexandra SR-4 Bucknell 1:19.68# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
35 Goss, Catlen SR-4 Navy 1:19.71 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
36 Verrill, Katherine FR-1 Army West Point 1:19.75 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
37 Barkholz, Julianne FR-1 Navy 1:19.78 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
38 Holden, Nia FR-1 American 1:19.84# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
39 Lewis, Lindsay SO-2 Navy 1:20.33 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
40 Roman, Anna FR-1 Holy Cross 1:20.37# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
41 Racano, Erin SR-4 Lehigh 1:20.41# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
42 Turner, Laura FR-1 Holy Cross 1:20.46 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
43 Schwartz, Carly SR-4 Colgate 1:20.67# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
44 Harmon, Gabrielle SO-2 Holy Cross 1:21.77 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
45 Maynard, Sophia SO-2 Holy Cross 1:21.89# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
46 Perez-Segnini, Elena FR-1 Lehigh 1:22.27# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
47 Haberfield, Meredith FR-1 Bucknell 1:22.30# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
48 Arthun, Alexa SO-2 Navy 1:22.34 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
49 West, Mary Margaret JR-3 Navy 1:22.38# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
50 McHugh, Taylor FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:23.52 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
51 Cummings, Brianna SO-2 Holy Cross 1:23.64# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
52 Ellmaker, Katie SO-2 Lafayette 1:24.04# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
53 Silverman, Sarah SO-2 Colgate 1:25.27# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
54 Darrah, Reagan SO-2 Colgate 1:25.36# Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
55 Halbert, Katherine SO-2 Navy 1:25.79 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
56 Short, Claire FR-1 Colgate 1:26.86# Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
57 Mozzochi, Kate SR-4 Lafayette 1:27.01# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
58 Wysinger, Justice FR-1 Colgate 1:29.65# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
59 Farley, Hannah FR-1 American 1:30.01 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
60 Douglas, Kersten SO-2 Army West Point 1:38.80 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Luevano, Paul SR-4 Boston University 1:50.64 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Sullivan, Jackson SR-4 Army West Point 1:51.00 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
3 Smith, Peter FR-1 Army West Point 1:51.41 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Briggs, Ashwin SO-2 Navy 1:51.52 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
5 Altenburg, Michael SO-2 Army West Point 1:52.09 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Finnegan, John SR-4 Navy 1:52.75 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
7 Price, Jeffrey JR-3 Army West Point 1:53.04# Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
8 Casey, Sean SO-2 Navy 1:53.15# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Bartlett, Ian FR-1 Navy 1:53.37 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
10 Dessoye, Robert JR-3 Bucknell 1:53.68 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
11 Quinn, Thomas JR-3 Boston University 1:53.96 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
12 Brown, Sean JR-3 Lehigh 1:54.23 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
13 Hornyak, William SO-2 Holy Cross 1:54.24 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Kumamoto, Corey SO-2 Holy Cross 1:54.27 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Duffie, Brandtson FR-1 Lehigh 1:54.29# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
16 Williams, Nicholas SR-4 Navy 1:54.39 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
17 Zatlin, Brett SO-2 Bucknell 1:54.79 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
18 Gess, Derek FR-1 Navy 1:54.94 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Burke, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 1:54.94# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
20 Aubry, Marcel SO-2 Boston University 1:55.05 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
21 Franshaw, Dominic SR-4 Navy 1:55.09 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
22 Huber, Michael SR-4 Boston University 1:55.10 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Jennings, Hayden SO-2 Boston University 1:55.11 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Rivera, Chase FR-1 Navy 1:55.23 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
25 Starkey, John FR-1 Army West Point 1:55.27# Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
26 Conway, Sean SR-4 Bucknell 1:55.28# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 Aryeh, Dillon SO-2 Colgate 1:55.29# Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
28 McCarthy, Jackson FR-1 American 1:55.56# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
28 Matsumura, Thomas SO-2 Bucknell 1:55.56# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
30 Schneck, Calvin SR-4 Lafayette 1:55.65 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
31 Crociata, Nicholas SO-2 Lehigh 1:55.72 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
32 Fletcher, David SR-4 Lehigh 1:55.78# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
33 Davis, Ethan FR-1 Lehigh 1:55.80# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
34 Nelsen, David SO-2 Navy 1:55.82 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
35 Lopresti, Dylan FR-1 Bucknell 1:56.09 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
36 Kravitz, Matthew SR-4 Lehigh 1:56.17# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
37 Leitner, Thomas FR-1 Lehigh 1:56.47# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
38 Cranley, Joseph FR-1 Lehigh 1:56.56# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
38 Going, Malcolm FR-1 American 1:56.56# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
40 Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Lafayette 1:56.57# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
41 Gertz, Michael SO-2 Bucknell 1:56.76# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
42 Nelson, Gregory JR-3 Navy 1:56.97 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
43 Wilkins, Trevon FR-1 Navy 1:57.04 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
44 Gorriaran, Max FR-1 Boston University 1:57.22 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
45 Leland, Joseph SR-4 Holy Cross 1:57.32 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
46 Myers, Luke SR-4 Colgate 1:57.40 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
47 Perreault, Jack FR-1 Army West Point 1:57.48 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
48 Welch, Jack FR-1 Holy Cross 1:57.58 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
49 Campbell, Constantin FR-1 Navy 1:57.76 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
50 Nichols, Graydon FR-1 Holy Cross 1:58.02 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
51 Moreno, Christian JR-3 Navy 1:58.03 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
51 Trapp, Andrew FR-1 Boston University 1:58.03 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
51 McGill, Brendan SR-4 Bucknell 1:58.03# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
54 Pacelli, Nick SR-4 Bucknell 1:58.19 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
55 McConkay, Blake FR-1 Navy 1:58.26 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
56 Schmeizer, Jesse SO-2 Lafayette 1:58.31# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
57 Culley, Kyle FR-1 Holy Cross 1:58.43 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
58 Ferrel, Terryl SR-4 Bucknell 1:58.55# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
59 Paradise, Ryan SR-4 Lehigh 1:58.69# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
60 Domingues, Joseph FR-1 Navy 1:58.84# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
61 Wycherley, Ryan FR-1 Lehigh 1:58.93# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
62 Barry, Austin SO-2 Lafayette 1:58.95# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
63 Hoffritz, Seth FR-1 Bucknell 1:59.47 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
64 Reeves, Nate FR-1 American 1:59.65# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
65 Clayton, Brian SO-2 Lafayette 1:59.67# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
66 Bancewicz, Bart SR-4 Lehigh 2:00.20# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
67 Huntley, William FR-1 Lafayette 2:00.24# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
68 Quispe, Michael FR-1 Navy 2:00.87 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
69 Dunn, Charles FR-1 Navy 2:01.18 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
70 Mitchell, Peter JR-3 Holy Cross 2:01.36 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
71 Massaro, Andrew FR-1 Lafayette 2:02.79# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
72 Nevarez, Alexander FR-1 Navy 2:03.04 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
73 Dorow, Ethan SR-4 Colgate 2:04.52# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
74 Lustig, Max JR-3 American 2:05.05# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
75 Jeffries, Nate SR-4 Colgate 2:06.65# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
76 Pagliaro, John JR-3 American 2:07.24# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
77 Hullihan, Dan JR-3 Lafayette 2:07.38# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
78 Coogan-Puck, Faolan JR-3 American 2:07.40 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
79 Lim-Goyette, Jasper FR-1 Colgate 2:08.54# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
80 Scartz, Tom FR-1 American 2:08.57# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
81 O'Brien, Michael FR-1 Holy Cross 2:10.57 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
82 Kahn, Christian SO-2 American 2:15.45 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
83 Almer, Alex SO-2 Colgate 2:18.23# Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ohlsson, Senna JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:07.07 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Tovkach, Anna SO-2 Army West Point 2:07.30 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Schaeffer, Brooke SR-4 Lehigh 2:09.21# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Kakascik, Kara SR-4 Navy 2:09.27# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Mackinnon, Marina JR-3 Holy Cross 2:11.37 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Lyons, Tara SO-2 Bucknell 2:12.09# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Watson, Haley SR-4 Army West Point 2:12.38 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
8 Wind, Joceline FR-1 Boston University 2:12.60# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Deines, Hannah SR-4 Army West Point 2:13.10 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
10 Casey, Mary SR-4 Lehigh 2:13.13# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Kovacs, Anna SO-2 Navy 2:13.34 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
12 Sessions, Jade SO-2 Lehigh 2:13.52# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
13 Forker, Karly SO-2 Bucknell 2:13.68 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
14 Magoto, Madeline FR-1 Army West Point 2:14.04# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Knowles, Eva JR-3 Navy 2:14.18 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
16 Hoelscher, Grace SO-2 Holy Cross 2:14.51# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
17 Craig, Emily JR-3 Navy 2:14.82 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
18 O'Hara, Kelsey SO-2 Holy Cross 2:14.84 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
19 Holden, Nia FR-1 American 2:14.98# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Verrill, Katherine FR-1 Army West Point 2:15.05 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
21 Kirk, Phoebe SR-4 Navy 2:15.61 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
22 Pugh, Jordyn SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:16.27 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
23 McGavin, Monica SR-4 Lehigh 2:16.52# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Barkstrom, Elyse JR-3 Lehigh 2:16.70# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
25 Mincone, Gianna SR-4 Bucknell 2:17.07 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
26 Abbondandelo, Nicole SO-2 Lehigh 2:17.27# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
27 McMillan, Hetty SO-2 Lehigh 2:17.31# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
28 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan JR-3 Army West Point 2:17.58 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
29 Maynard, Sophia SO-2 Holy Cross 2:17.69 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Heinemann, Grayce SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:17.84 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
31 Warrender, Maddie SO-2 Navy 2:17.85 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
32 Carroll, Samantha SO-2 Holy Cross 2:18.04# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
33 Murphy, Kathleen SO-2 Navy 2:18.16 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
34 Spinnler, Carly SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:18.35 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
35 Malley, Olivia FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:18.48 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
36 Hooker, Elise SO-2 American 2:18.95# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
37 Dorley, Julia SO-2 Lehigh 2:19.00# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
38 Miller, Beth FR-1 Navy 2:19.06 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
39 Koufos, Emily SO-2 Holy Cross 2:19.16 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
40 Perez-Segnini, Elena FR-1 Lehigh 2:19.17# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
41 Ryan, Kaitlin JR-3 Bucknell 2:19.18# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
42 Royds, Miranda JR-3 Lehigh 2:19.39# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
43 Moore, Lauren FR-1 Navy 2:19.53 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
44 Werren, Hannah JR-3 Navy 2:19.57 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
45 McCurdy, Jordan SO-2 Navy 2:19.81# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
46 Crawford, Ashleigh SR-4 Lehigh 2:20.16# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
47 Mulville, Hailey JR-3 Holy Cross 2:20.40 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
48 Casaletto, Stephanie SO-2 Boston University 2:20.53 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
49 Koobatian, Nina FR-1 Lafayette 2:20.54# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
50 Hammerstone, Diana SR-4 Lehigh 2:20.55# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
51 Antonioli, Sophie SR-4 Lehigh 2:20.58# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
52 Robinson, Savada JR-3 Navy 2:20.71 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
53 Bonner, Kara JR-3 Lehigh 2:20.72# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
54 Boese, Winter FR-1 Navy 2:20.96 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
55 Kubinski, Lucie SO-2 Bucknell 2:20.98# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
56 Todd, Caroline FR-1 Army West Point 2:21.01 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
57 Lussier, Camille FR-1 Bucknell 2:21.11# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
58 Barber, Sydney JR-3 Navy 2:21.29 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
59 Rooney, Rebecca SR-4 Bucknell 2:21.36 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
60 Hunt, Madeleine JR-3 Bucknell 2:21.40# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
60 Schoenberg, Eve SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:21.40 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
62 Avery, Alexandra FR-1 Lafayette 2:21.45# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
63 Becker, Emily JR-3 Lafayette 2:21.49# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
64 West, Mary Margaret JR-3 Navy 2:21.74 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
64 Mooradian, Lynne SR-4 Army West Point 2:21.74# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
66 Ettrich, Emily FR-1 Navy 2:22.48 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
67 Galbraith, Julia FR-1 Navy 2:22.95# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
68 Condon, Natalie SO-2 Lehigh 2:23.03# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
69 O'Neill, Audrey SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:23.30# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
70 Morrison, Gillian SR-4 Boston University 2:23.69# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
71 Shimko, Monika JR-3 Army West Point 2:24.13 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
71 Haberfield, Meredith FR-1 Bucknell 2:24.13# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
73 Darrah, Reagan SO-2 Colgate 2:24.15# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
74 Racano, Erin SR-4 Lehigh 2:24.24 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
75 Goss, Catlen SR-4 Navy 2:24.38# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
76 Leggett, Taylor SO-2 Boston University 2:24.63 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
77 Davis, Paige SO-2 Holy Cross 2:24.72# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
78 Wagner, Lauren FR-1 American 2:24.76# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
79 Levy, Noa JR-3 Lehigh 2:25.05# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
80 Harding, Madison JR-3 Lehigh 2:25.16# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
81 Eustace, Julia SO-2 Lafayette 2:25.23# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
82 Lewis, Lindsay SO-2 Navy 2:25.50# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
83 Rapp, Erika FR-1 Army West Point 2:25.72# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
84 Gruzen, Ava SR-4 Boston University 2:26.10# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
85 Arthun, Alexa SO-2 Navy 2:26.23 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
86 Bracken, Michaela SO-2 Bucknell 2:26.29# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
87 Corsini, Isabella FR-1 Holy Cross 2:26.44# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
88 Robinson, Caroline FR-1 Holy Cross 2:26.49# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
89 Convery, Meghan SO-2 Boston University 2:26.63 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
90 Ogrinc, Deanna SO-2 Army West Point 2:27.12# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
91 Brannon, Sydney SR-4 Lehigh 2:27.35# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
92 Ellmaker, Katie SO-2 Lafayette 2:27.81# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
93 Nosko, Renee FR-1 Navy 2:28.11 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
94 Timoney, Elizabeth JR-3 Colgate 2:28.46# Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
95 Sabatino, Alexa SO-2 Boston University 2:28.66 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
96 Harmon, Elizabeth JR-3 Lafayette 2:28.78# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
97 Baltimore, Isabell SO-2 Navy 2:28.97 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
98 Nee, Alyssa FR-1 Holy Cross 2:29.56# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
99 Borik, Alexandra FR-1 Lafayette 2:30.20# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
100 Smentkowski, Bree SO-2 Lehigh 2:30.40# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brophy, Jake SR-4 Navy 2:24.80 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
2 Aubry, Marcel SO-2 Boston University 2:25.62 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
3 Briggs, Ashwin SO-2 Navy 2:25.65 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
4 Smith, Keagan SR-4 Army West Point 2:26.01# Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
5 Malleck, Foster FR-1 Boston University 2:27.45 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
6 Casey, Sean SO-2 Navy 2:27.77 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Bartlett, Ian FR-1 Navy 2:27.79 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Rivera, Chase FR-1 Navy 2:27.84# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
9 Kumamoto, Corey SO-2 Holy Cross 2:28.23 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
10 Pacelli, Nick SR-4 Bucknell 2:28.51 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
11 Perreault, Jack FR-1 Army West Point 2:28.65 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
12 Rizzo, Alexander FR-1 Navy 2:28.86 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
13 Smith, Peter FR-1 Army West Point 2:29.38 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
14 Gess, Derek FR-1 Navy 2:29.47 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
15 Mariano, John FR-1 Navy 2:30.03# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
16 Schneck, Calvin SR-4 Lafayette 2:30.08# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
17 Chase, Owen SO-2 Bucknell 2:30.10# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
18 Conway, Sean SR-4 Bucknell 2:30.11# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
19 Fletcher, David SR-4 Lehigh 2:30.14# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
20 Quinn, Thomas JR-3 Boston University 2:30.37 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
21 Myers, Luke SR-4 Colgate 2:30.51# Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
22 Ollar, Roman SR-4 Army West Point 2:30.63 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
23 Lafleche, Brian JR-3 Colgate 2:30.66# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
24 Hornyak, William SO-2 Holy Cross 2:31.13# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
25 Manley, Evan FR-1 Army West Point 2:31.31 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
26 Lopresti, Dylan FR-1 Bucknell 2:31.34 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
27 Paradise, Ryan SR-4 Lehigh 2:31.71# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 Curran, Ryan SR-4 Colgate 2:32.36# Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
29 Hagan, Michael FR-1 Boston University 2:32.40 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
30 Aryeh, Dillon SO-2 Colgate 2:32.88# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
31 Starkey, John FR-1 Army West Point 2:32.96# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
32 Melko, Connor FR-1 Lehigh 2:33.16# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
33 Foster, Caden SO-2 Army West Point 2:33.25 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
34 Price, Jeffrey JR-3 Army West Point 2:33.32# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
35 Hoffritz, Seth FR-1 Bucknell 2:33.89# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
36 Ferrel, Terryl SR-4 Bucknell 2:33.93# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
37 Domingues, Joseph FR-1 Navy 2:34.38 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
38 Culley, Kyle FR-1 Holy Cross 2:34.54 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
39 Casey, Tyler FR-1 Navy 2:35.38 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
40 Matsumura, Thomas SO-2 Bucknell 2:35.94# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
41 Brewer, Aiden SO-2 Bucknell 2:37.50# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
42 Weaver, John FR-1 Navy 2:37.62 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
43 Davis, Ethan FR-1 Lehigh 2:37.65 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
44 Bancewicz, Bart SR-4 Lehigh 2:37.76# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
45 Barry, Austin SO-2 Lafayette 2:38.72# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
46 Tilton, Jonathan SO-2 Holy Cross 2:39.27 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
47 O'Connor, John FR-1 Boston University 2:39.86 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
48 Bale, Seth FR-1 Navy 2:40.27 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
49 Massaro, Andrew FR-1 Lafayette 2:40.28# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
50 Nichols, Graydon FR-1 Holy Cross 2:40.33# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
51 McGill, Brendan SR-4 Bucknell 2:40.73# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
52 Elliott, Jack FR-1 Navy 2:41.31 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
53 Rooney, Michael FR-1 Navy 2:42.36 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
54 Wycherley, Ryan FR-1 Lehigh 2:43.19 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
55 Hubeny, Tyler SR-4 Lafayette 2:44.08# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
56 Huntley, William FR-1 Lafayette 2:45.89 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
57 Siani, John FR-1 Lehigh 2:48.07# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
58 Perinotti, Franco SO-2 Bucknell 2:48.63# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
59 Lim-Goyette, Jasper FR-1 Colgate 2:49.45# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
60 Culley, Lucas SR-4 Colgate 2:50.40# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
61 Dunne, Ethan JR-3 Bucknell 2:54.03# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
62 Thompson, Clayton JR-3 Navy 2:57.07 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
63 Johnstone, Thomas JR-3 Navy 2:57.31# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
64 Autrey, Baynes FR-1 Navy 2:57.33# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
65 Sult, Kyle SR-4 Lehigh 2:58.11# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
66 Wukitsevits, Tyler JR-3 Bucknell 2:58.57# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
67 Jancek, Jacob SO-2 Navy 2:59.16# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
68 McNamara, Matthew SO-2 Army West Point 2:59.20# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
69 Almer, Alex SO-2 Colgate 3:03.30# Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
70 McLeod, Christopher JR-3 Navy 3:04.65 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
71 Scott, Ian FR-1 Lehigh 3:08.93# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wind, Joceline FR-1 Boston University 2:47.62 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
2 Ohlsson, Senna JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:50.72 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
3 Forker, Karly SO-2 Bucknell 2:52.62 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 O'Hara, Kelsey SO-2 Holy Cross 2:53.70 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
5 Sessions, Jade SO-2 Lehigh 2:53.95# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
6 Hoelscher, Grace SO-2 Holy Cross 2:54.25 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
7 Magoto, Madeline FR-1 Army West Point 2:54.47 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
8 Kirk, Phoebe SR-4 Navy 2:55.05 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
9 Knowles, Eva JR-3 Navy 2:55.28 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
10 Lyons, Tara SO-2 Bucknell 2:55.85# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
11 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan JR-3 Army West Point 2:55.98 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
12 Deines, Hannah SR-4 Army West Point 2:56.17 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
13 Kakascik, Kara SR-4 Navy 2:56.18 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
14 Kovacs, Anna SO-2 Navy 2:56.25 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
15 Caggiano, Kayleigh SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:56.30 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
16 McArdle, Allison SR-4 Holy Cross 2:56.36 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
17 Warrender, Maddie SO-2 Navy 2:56.51 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
18 Mackinnon, Marina JR-3 Holy Cross 2:56.62 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
19 Hammerstone, Diana SR-4 Lehigh 2:56.82# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Watson, Haley SR-4 Army West Point 2:57.11# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
21 Todd, Caroline FR-1 Army West Point 2:57.62 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
22 Heinemann, Grayce SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:57.77# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
23 Casey, Mary SR-4 Lehigh 2:57.98 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
24 Coletti, Samantha SR-4 Army West Point 2:58.54 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
25 Sullivan, Elizabeth FR-1 Navy 2:58.88 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
26 Moore, Lauren FR-1 Navy 2:59.30 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
27 Bonner, Kara JR-3 Lehigh 2:59.34# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
27 Carroll, Samantha SO-2 Holy Cross 2:59.34 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
29 Rapp, Erika FR-1 Army West Point 2:59.51# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
30 Murphy, Kathleen SO-2 Navy 2:59.52 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
31 Mincone, Gianna SR-4 Bucknell 2:59.74 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
32 Sculli, Meghan SO-2 Navy 2:59.77 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
33 Dorley, Julia SO-2 Lehigh 2:59.84# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 Maynard, Sophia SO-2 Holy Cross 2:59.89 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
35 Verrill, Katherine FR-1 Army West Point 3:00.86# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
36 Peterson, Madison JR-3 Navy 3:00.96 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
37 Galbraith, Julia FR-1 Navy 3:01.11 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
38 Werren, Hannah JR-3 Navy 3:01.44 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
39 O'Neill, Audrey SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 3:01.82 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
40 Hooker, Elise SO-2 American 3:02.22# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
41 McCurdy, Jordan SO-2 Navy 3:02.68 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
42 Spinnler, Carly SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 3:02.71 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
43 Lopez, Arianna SR-4 American 3:03.00 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
44 Koufos, Emily SO-2 Holy Cross 3:03.51 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
45 Nee, Alyssa FR-1 Holy Cross 3:03.54 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
46 Miller, Beth FR-1 Navy 3:03.77 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
47 Davis, Paige SO-2 Holy Cross 3:03.82 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
48 Sands, Autumn SO-2 Lafayette 3:04.10 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
49 Forbes, Stephanie JR-3 Boston University 3:04.11 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
49 Lussier, Camille FR-1 Bucknell 3:04.11# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
51 Ettrich, Emily FR-1 Navy 3:04.15 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
52 Kubinski, Lucie SO-2 Bucknell 3:04.58# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
53 Hunt, Madeleine JR-3 Bucknell 3:04.73# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
54 Wilk, Cassandra SO-2 Lafayette 3:05.23 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
55 Goetz, Lydia FR-1 Navy 3:05.41 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
56 Becker, Emily JR-3 Lafayette 3:05.58# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
57 Holden, Nia FR-1 American 3:05.70 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
58 Shimko, Monika JR-3 Army West Point 3:06.31 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
59 Avery, Alexandra FR-1 Lafayette 3:07.05# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
60 Corsini, Isabella FR-1 Holy Cross 3:09.66 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
61 Condon, Natalie SO-2 Lehigh 3:10.24# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
62 Perez-Segnini, Elena FR-1 Lehigh 3:10.63# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
63 Muniz, Amanda FR-1 American 3:11.13# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
64 Robinson, Caroline FR-1 Holy Cross 3:12.28 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
65 Timoney, Elizabeth JR-3 Colgate 3:12.92# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
66 Eustace, Julia SO-2 Lafayette 3:13.66# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
67 Kurzweil, Charlotte SR-4 Holy Cross 3:14.18 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
68 Potter, Rachael FR-1 American 3:14.35 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
69 Melican, Abigail FR-1 Colgate 3:14.39# Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
70 Borik, Alexandra FR-1 Lafayette 3:14.69# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
71 Koobatian, Nina FR-1 Lafayette 3:14.96# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
72 Potticary, Abigail FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 3:16.50 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
73 Darrah, Reagan SO-2 Colgate 3:18.01# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
74 Manners, Sophia SO-2 Colgate 3:18.08# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
75 Gibson, Eva FR-1 American 3:22.72 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
76 Sabatino, Alexa SO-2 Boston University 3:25.28 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
77 Zarnick, Danielle JR-3 Colgate 3:27.44# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
78 Elarde, Caroline FR-1 Colgate 3:34.05# Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
79 Beausoleil, Kelsey FR-1 Colgate 3:41.52# Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brophy, Jake SR-4 Navy 3:59.98 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
2 Malleck, Foster FR-1 Boston University 4:06.48 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Smith, Keagan SR-4 Army West Point 4:08.60 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
4 Briggs, Ashwin SO-2 Navy 4:09.15# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
5 Perez, Julian JR-3 Navy 4:09.80 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
6 Van Valkenburg, Grant SO-2 Navy 4:09.86 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
7 Nelsen, David SO-2 Navy 4:10.87 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
8 McGill, Brendan SR-4 Bucknell 4:11.15 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
9 Manley, Evan FR-1 Army West Point 4:11.98 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
10 Rivera, Chase FR-1 Navy 4:12.13 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 O'Toole, Brendan SO-2 Bucknell 4:12.22 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
12 Ollar, Roman SR-4 Army West Point 4:12.51# Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
13 Murray, Kevin SR-4 Navy 4:13.13 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
14 Mazzanti, Luca JR-3 Army West Point 4:13.16 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Chase, Owen SO-2 Bucknell 4:13.21 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
16 Fletcher, David SR-4 Lehigh 4:13.32 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
17 Aubry, Marcel SO-2 Boston University 4:13.49 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Zullo, Tucker FR-1 American 4:13.50# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
19 Burke, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 4:13.65 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
20 Casey, Sean SO-2 Navy 4:14.08 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
21 Luevano, Paul SR-4 Boston University 4:14.81# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Lafleche, Brian JR-3 Colgate 4:15.18# Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
23 Hamilton, Scotti JR-3 Boston University 4:15.84 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Murphy, David SO-2 Navy 4:15.87 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
25 Slavin, Seth JR-3 Lehigh 4:16.21# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Dorflinger, Drew SR-4 Bucknell 4:16.25# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
27 Schneck, Calvin SR-4 Lafayette 4:16.98# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Melko, Connor FR-1 Lehigh 4:17.02 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
29 Mathias, Gregory SO-2 Navy 4:17.07# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
30 Rizzo, Alexander FR-1 Navy 4:17.31 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
31 Grucelski, Nathan FR-1 Navy 4:17.35 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
32 Hagan, Michael FR-1 Boston University 4:17.48 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 Simon, Zachary FR-1 Army West Point 4:18.32 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
34 Brett, Brady FR-1 Navy 4:18.69 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
35 Mariano, John FR-1 Navy 4:19.23 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
36 Schultz, Walter SO-2 Navy 4:19.32 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
37 Larsen, Timothy SO-2 Lafayette 4:19.80# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
38 Pease, Bradley SO-2 Army West Point 4:20.20 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
39 Curran, Ryan SR-4 Colgate 4:20.68# Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
40 Davis, Ethan FR-1 Lehigh 4:20.74# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
41 Foster, Caden SO-2 Army West Point 4:20.77 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
42 Oehrlein, Robert FR-1 Lafayette 4:20.94# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
43 Reeves, Nate FR-1 American 4:21.64# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
44 Mitchell, Michael JR-3 Lehigh 4:22.37# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
45 Branch, Ryan JR-3 Lafayette 4:22.50# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
46 Pacelli, Nick SR-4 Bucknell 4:22.72 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
47 Bowers, John SO-2 Navy 4:22.86 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
48 O'Connor, John FR-1 Boston University 4:23.09 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
49 Clayton, Brian SO-2 Lafayette 4:23.54# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
50 Barry, Austin SO-2 Lafayette 4:24.44# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
51 Minor, Evan JR-3 Bucknell 4:24.55# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
52 Elliott, Jack FR-1 Navy 4:24.59 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
53 Hammel, Charlie FR-1 Boston University 4:25.21 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
54 Trapp, Andrew FR-1 Boston University 4:25.43 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
55 Hoffritz, Seth FR-1 Bucknell 4:25.48# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
56 Weaver, John FR-1 Navy 4:25.50 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
57 Price, Grant FR-1 Army West Point 4:25.96 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
58 Myers, Luke SR-4 Colgate 4:26.14# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
59 Neeson, Michael JR-3 Lafayette 4:26.70# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
60 Martin, Noah FR-1 Bucknell 4:27.21# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
61 Vira, Matt SR-4 Bucknell 4:27.69# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
62 Pagliaro, John JR-3 American 4:28.90# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
63 Skahill, Daniel FR-1 Boston University 4:29.07 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
64 Matsumura, Thomas SO-2 Bucknell 4:29.09 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
65 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey SR-4 Lehigh 4:29.73# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
66 Ferrel, Terryl SR-4 Bucknell 4:29.90 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
67 Tuzzio, Robert SR-4 Holy Cross 4:29.99# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
68 McCarthy, Jackson FR-1 American 4:30.11# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
69 Sullivan, Russell FR-1 American 4:30.91# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
70 Lustig, Max JR-3 American 4:31.07# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
71 Seitz, Karter SO-2 Holy Cross 4:31.35# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
72 Scartz, Tom FR-1 American 4:32.51# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
73 Eisenhower, Greg FR-1 Bucknell 4:33.85# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
74 Compagna, Domenic FR-1 Bucknell 4:34.23# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
75 Bale, Seth FR-1 Navy 4:34.51 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
76 McMenamin, Connor JR-3 Bucknell 4:35.24# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
77 Campiglia, Sean FR-1 Lehigh 4:35.66# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
78 Bell, Jack SO-2 Lafayette 4:36.63# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
79 Williams, Zach FR-1 Colgate 4:36.80# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
80 Tilton, Jonathan SO-2 Holy Cross 4:37.43# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
81 Langone, Gregory FR-1 Army West Point 4:37.77 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
82 Nichols, Graydon FR-1 Holy Cross 4:38.02 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
83 Williamson, Riley FR-1 Lehigh 4:38.41# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
84 Anthony, Thomas JR-3 Lafayette 4:40.17# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
85 Shakespeare, Christopher SR-4 Holy Cross 4:41.13# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
86 Kirchgaesser, Alexander SO-2 Holy Cross 4:41.23# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
87 Gardner, Riley JR-3 Bucknell 4:41.26# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
88 Culley, Lucas SR-4 Colgate 4:41.70# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
89 Huntley, William FR-1 Lafayette 4:42.95# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
90 Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Lafayette 4:43.32 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
91 Salazar, Marcos FR-1 Navy 4:44.85 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
92 Kilcooley, Patrick FR-1 Bucknell 4:45.12# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
93 Lopresti, Dylan FR-1 Bucknell 4:45.65# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
94 Massaro, Andrew FR-1 Lafayette 4:47.17# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
95 Jeffries, Nate SR-4 Colgate 4:50.60# Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
96 O'Brien, Michael FR-1 Holy Cross 4:51.01# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
97 Lim-Goyette, Jasper FR-1 Colgate 4:59.39# Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
98 Pearlstein, Brady JR-3 Colgate 5:16.49# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Coletti, Samantha SR-4 Army West Point 4:47.74 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Craig, Emily JR-3 Navy 4:54.86 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
3 Claeson, Andrea SO-2 Boston University 4:56.10# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Sessions, Jade SO-2 Lehigh 4:57.12 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
5 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan JR-3 Army West Point 4:57.98 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
6 Kovacs, Anna SO-2 Navy 4:58.23# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Forker, Karly SO-2 Bucknell 4:58.24# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Warrender, Maddie SO-2 Navy 4:58.48 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Wind, Joceline FR-1 Boston University 4:58.73 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 McArdle, Allison SR-4 Holy Cross 4:59.25# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
11 Hammerstone, Diana SR-4 Lehigh 4:59.42 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
12 Sullivan, Elizabeth FR-1 Navy 5:00.83 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
13 Abbondandelo, Nicole SO-2 Lehigh 5:01.12# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Koufos, Emily SO-2 Holy Cross 5:01.18 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Ramos, Ashlyn SO-2 Bucknell 5:01.62 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
16 Moore, Lauren FR-1 Navy 5:01.99 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
17 Lyons, Tara SO-2 Bucknell 5:02.56 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
18 Rapp, Erika FR-1 Army West Point 5:03.71 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
19 Caggiano, Kayleigh SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:03.84# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Magoto, Madeline FR-1 Army West Point 5:03.95 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Casaletto, Stephanie SO-2 Boston University 5:04.41 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Zamrin, Jamie SO-2 Lehigh 5:05.00# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
23 Bonner, Kara JR-3 Lehigh 5:05.41 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
24 Forbes, Stephanie JR-3 Boston University 5:05.70# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
25 Royds, Miranda JR-3 Lehigh 5:05.73# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
25 Crawford, Ashleigh SR-4 Lehigh 5:05.73# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Blair, Ashley JR-3 Bucknell 5:06.21# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
28 Boese, Winter FR-1 Navy 5:06.63 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
29 Beyer, Hope SR-4 Bucknell 5:06.87 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
30 Bennett, Nora SO-2 Bucknell 5:07.35 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
31 Ryan, Kaitlin JR-3 Bucknell 5:10.02# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
32 Maple, Sarah FR-1 American 5:10.72# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
33 Barkstrom, Elyse JR-3 Lehigh 5:10.83 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
34 Murphy, Kathleen SO-2 Navy 5:11.04# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
35 Sands, Autumn SO-2 Lafayette 5:11.37 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
36 Lussier, Camille FR-1 Bucknell 5:11.86# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
37 Henderson, Maura SR-4 Lehigh 5:12.75# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
38 Kubinski, Lucie SO-2 Bucknell 5:12.81 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
39 Sculli, Meghan SO-2 Navy 5:12.84 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
40 Wilk, Cassandra SO-2 Lafayette 5:12.96# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
41 Miller, Andrea FR-1 Lehigh 5:13.26# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
42 O'Hara, Kelsey SO-2 Holy Cross 5:13.33 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
43 Falla, Jamie SO-2 Bucknell 5:13.45# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
44 Wagner, Lauren FR-1 American 5:13.66 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
45 Hurley, Rachel FR-1 Lafayette 5:13.89# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
46 Lopez, Arianna SR-4 American 5:13.95# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
47 Imhof, Annie JR-3 Navy 5:14.24 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
48 Knowles, Eva JR-3 Navy 5:14.46 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
49 Zaun, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 5:14.62# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
50 Shimko, Monika JR-3 Army West Point 5:14.74 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
51 Hunt, Madeleine JR-3 Bucknell 5:14.88# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
52 Jacobs, Ainsley JR-3 Lafayette 5:15.01 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
53 Peterson, Madison JR-3 Navy 5:15.18 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
54 Dorley, Julia SO-2 Lehigh 5:15.65 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
55 Ragone, Kate SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:16.46 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
56 Davis, Paige SO-2 Holy Cross 5:16.66 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
57 Sell, Martina SO-2 Lehigh 5:17.34# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
58 Kirk, Phoebe SR-4 Navy 5:17.55 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
59 Spear, Anna FR-1 Army West Point 5:17.70 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
60 Pugh, Jordyn SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:17.77 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
61 Martinez, Vicky SR-4 Colgate 5:18.18# Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
62 Galbraith, Julia FR-1 Navy 5:18.88 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
63 Bachmann, Madeline JR-3 Boston University 5:18.96# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
64 Davis, Annalise FR-1 Lehigh 5:19.10 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
65 Werren, Hannah JR-3 Navy 5:19.18 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
66 Ettrich, Emily FR-1 Navy 5:20.14 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
67 McGovern, Madison FR-1 Army West Point 5:20.47 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
68 Maynard, Sophia SO-2 Holy Cross 5:20.85 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
69 Wuss, Shelbi JR-3 American 5:21.28 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
70 Potticary, Abigail FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:21.80 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
71 Walsh, Alyson JR-3 Holy Cross 5:22.37 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
72 Avery, Alexandra FR-1 Lafayette 5:22.73# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
73 Sutton, Mary SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:23.43# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
74 Manners, Sophia SO-2 Colgate 5:23.53# Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
75 Lyon, Hannah JR-3 Navy 5:23.75 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
76 Jean, Thorin SO-2 Army West Point 5:25.50 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
77 Hartman, Rebecca FR-1 Lafayette 5:25.79# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
78 Pizer, Emma FR-1 Colgate 5:25.89# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
79 Javens, Dannah FR-1 Lafayette 5:26.08 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
80 Becker, Emily JR-3 Lafayette 5:26.26# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
81 Brannon, Sydney SR-4 Lehigh 5:27.72 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
82 Flores, Lael FR-1 Navy 5:28.26 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
83 Muniz, Amanda FR-1 American 5:29.82 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
84 Tambaro, Julia FR-1 Bucknell 5:30.09# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
85 O'Neill, Audrey SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:30.42 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
86 Keene, Ana FR-1 American 5:30.93# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
87 Duane, Allison FR-1 Lehigh 5:31.41# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
88 Joseph, Emma SR-4 Colgate 5:31.81# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
89 Votruba, Sydney SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:32.17 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
90 Tabbachino, Giavanna JR-3 Lehigh 5:32.58# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
91 Amaddio, Kate FR-1 Bucknell 5:33.07# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
92 Tressler, Erin JR-3 Lehigh 5:33.53 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
93 Bordash, Kelsey JR-3 Bucknell 5:33.96# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
94 Linde, Emma FR-1 Lehigh 5:35.04# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
95 Bain, Sarah JR-3 Bucknell 5:35.54# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
96 Potter, Rachael FR-1 American 5:36.08# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
97 Sement, Defne JR-3 Bucknell 5:37.76# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
98 Peck, Emily SR-4 Colgate 5:41.00# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
99 Rustad, Asta FR-1 Bucknell 5:43.29# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
100 Zlotnick, Arielle FR-1 Army West Point 5:43.41 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Petrella, Benjamin SR-4 Army West Point 8:09.30 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
2 Murray, Kevin SR-4 Navy 8:11.42 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
3 Mazzanti, Luca JR-3 Army West Point 8:12.60 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
4 Davidson, Brett JR-3 Boston University 8:13.26 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Brophy, Jake SR-4 Navy 8:14.02# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Malleck, Foster FR-1 Boston University 8:14.27 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
7 Ollar, Roman SR-4 Army West Point 8:18.55# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Van Valkenburg, Grant SO-2 Navy 8:18.70 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Fierro, Jonathon JR-3 Boston University 8:20.18# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Perez, Julian JR-3 Navy 8:20.60# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Beatty, Marshall SO-2 Army West Point 8:21.54# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Horoho, Daniel JR-3 Army West Point 8:24.40 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Slavin, Seth JR-3 Lehigh 8:24.41# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
14 Washington, Caleb JR-3 Army West Point 8:24.91# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
15 Mathias, Gregory SO-2 Navy 8:25.14 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
16 Gough, Garrett FR-1 Army West Point 8:25.62 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
17 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey SR-4 Lehigh 8:25.84 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
18 Murphy, David SO-2 Navy 8:26.91 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
19 McMenamin, Connor JR-3 Bucknell 8:28.58# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Murphy, Kevin FR-1 Boston University 8:28.83 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Sparks, Allen JR-3 Army West Point 8:29.25 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
22 Norton, Nick JR-3 Lehigh 8:29.28# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
23 Branch, Ryan JR-3 Lafayette 8:29.42# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Grandizio, Joe SO-2 Boston University 8:29.69 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Oehrlein, Robert FR-1 Lafayette 8:31.01# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Sullivan, Russell FR-1 American 8:31.54# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 O'Toole, Brendan SO-2 Bucknell 8:32.18 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
28 Melko, Connor FR-1 Lehigh 8:32.32 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
29 Lafleche, Brian JR-3 Colgate 8:32.53 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
30 Chase, Owen SO-2 Bucknell 8:33.36 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
31 Pease, Bradley SO-2 Army West Point 8:34.75# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
32 McGill, Brendan SR-4 Bucknell 8:35.04 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
33 Pettit, Rylan FR-1 Boston University 8:35.17 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 Mariano, John FR-1 Navy 8:35.57 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
35 Laudon, Aksel SO-2 Boston University 8:36.38 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
36 Brett, Brady FR-1 Navy 8:37.41 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
37 Price, Grant FR-1 Army West Point 8:37.43 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
38 Mitchell, Michael JR-3 Lehigh 8:37.53# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
39 Hamilton, Scotti JR-3 Boston University 8:37.73 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
40 Paradise, Ryan SR-4 Lehigh 8:38.58 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
41 DeMassa, Bradford JR-3 Lehigh 8:40.42# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
42 Hammel, Charlie FR-1 Boston University 8:40.55 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
43 Clark, Garrison FR-1 Navy 8:41.33 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
44 Barry, Austin SO-2 Lafayette 8:42.19# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
45 Neeson, Michael JR-3 Lafayette 8:42.25# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
46 Tosi, Alexander SR-4 Army West Point 8:42.53# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
47 Cracraft, Benjamin JR-3 Navy 8:42.70 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
48 Compagna, Domenic FR-1 Bucknell 8:43.73 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
49 Schultz, Walter SO-2 Navy 8:44.53# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
50 Curran, Ryan SR-4 Colgate 8:45.66# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
51 Yegon, Kip SR-4 Lehigh 8:46.09# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
52 Wilson, Nick SO-2 Lehigh 8:46.65# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
53 Block, Alec FR-1 Boston University 8:47.27 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
54 Vandermark, Kyle FR-1 Holy Cross 8:47.64 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
55 Zullo, Tucker FR-1 American 8:48.14 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
56 Tuzzio, Robert SR-4 Holy Cross 8:48.94 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
57 De La Torre, Diego SO-2 Boston University 8:49.89 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
58 Minor, Evan JR-3 Bucknell 8:49.97# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
59 Hagan, Michael FR-1 Boston University 8:50.24 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
60 Martin, Noah FR-1 Bucknell 8:50.57# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
61 Clayton, Brian SO-2 Lafayette 8:50.65# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
62 Anthony, Thomas JR-3 Lafayette 8:52.86# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
63 Ferrel, Terryl SR-4 Bucknell 8:52.93# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
64 Bell, Jack SO-2 Lafayette 8:53.18# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
65 Leland, Joseph SR-4 Holy Cross 8:53.38 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
66 Seitz, Karter SO-2 Holy Cross 8:54.84 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
67 Vira, Matt SR-4 Bucknell 8:56.00# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
68 Scartz, Tom FR-1 American 8:56.01# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
69 Lowe, Jacob FR-1 Navy 8:57.27 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
70 Weissenborn, James SR-4 Bucknell 8:57.62# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
71 Lederer, Avery SO-2 Lehigh 8:57.97 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
72 Connors, Ryan FR-1 Navy 8:59.31 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
73 Rome, Mitchell FR-1 Navy 8:59.40 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
74 Gardner, Riley JR-3 Bucknell 9:01.15# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
75 Termorshuizen, Luke FR-1 Navy 9:02.60 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
76 Williams, Tommy JR-3 Colgate 9:02.88# Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
77 Campagna, Alessandro SR-4 Holy Cross 9:03.08# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
78 Sherrill, Brandon SO-2 Navy 9:03.30 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
79 Larsen, Timothy SO-2 Lafayette 9:03.38# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
80 Walker, John FR-1 Navy 9:03.91 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
81 Kutney, Kyle FR-1 Navy 9:04.20 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
82 Lustig, Max JR-3 American 9:04.26 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
83 Campiglia, Sean FR-1 Lehigh 9:05.68# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
84 Langone, Gregory FR-1 Army West Point 9:07.92# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
85 Culley, Lucas SR-4 Colgate 9:08.23# Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
86 Skahill, Daniel FR-1 Boston University 9:08.68 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
87 Williamson, Riley FR-1 Lehigh 9:09.01# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
88 Corbett, Andrew SO-2 Holy Cross 9:09.19# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
89 Broedner, Logan JR-3 Boston University 9:09.42 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
90 Reeves, Nate FR-1 American 9:10.23 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
91 Pacelli, Nick SR-4 Bucknell 9:11.56# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
92 Burke, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 9:11.66 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
93 Breuer, Kane SO-2 Holy Cross 9:12.63 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
94 Williams, Zach FR-1 Colgate 9:12.82# Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
95 Shenoy, Kathan FR-1 Boston University 9:14.04 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
96 Miele, Ryan SO-2 Bucknell 9:15.06# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
97 Hoffritz, Seth FR-1 Bucknell 9:21.74# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
98 Martinez, Jacob FR-1 Lehigh 9:23.46# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
99 Shakespeare, Christopher SR-4 Holy Cross 9:34.80 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
100 Laird, Zachary FR-1 Bucknell 9:35.08# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Claeson, Andrea SO-2 Boston University 9:38.27# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia FR-1 Boston University 9:40.24# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Craig, Emily JR-3 Navy 9:40.53# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Batsu, Corinne JR-3 Boston University 9:48.32 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Coletti, Samantha SR-4 Army West Point 9:51.62 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
6 McArdle, Allison SR-4 Holy Cross 9:54.61 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Ramos, Ashlyn SO-2 Bucknell 9:54.69# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Warrender, Maddie SO-2 Navy 9:55.45 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
9 Poore, Susie JR-3 Lehigh 9:55.96# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Andrews, Mika JR-3 Army West Point 9:57.41# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Sands, Autumn SO-2 Lafayette 9:58.40# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Blair, Ashley JR-3 Bucknell 9:59.24# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
13 Gasparrini, Jenna SR-4 Holy Cross 9:59.70 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
14 Sullivan, Elizabeth FR-1 Navy 10:01.61 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
15 Crawford, Ashleigh SR-4 Lehigh 10:05.60 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
16 Halloran, Michaela SO-2 Holy Cross 10:07.12# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Kriss, Veronica JR-3 Boston University 10:09.96 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Beyer, Hope SR-4 Bucknell 10:11.10# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Royds, Miranda JR-3 Lehigh 10:11.19# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Bennett, Nora SO-2 Bucknell 10:12.42 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
21 Imhof, Annie JR-3 Navy 10:14.19 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
22 Abbondandelo, Nicole SO-2 Lehigh 10:14.84 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
23 Zamrin, Jamie SO-2 Lehigh 10:15.44# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Zaun, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 10:17.18# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Gibbs, Alexandra FR-1 Army West Point 10:17.47 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
26 Hanlon, Claire JR-3 Holy Cross 10:17.74 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
27 Deschler, Emily SO-2 Bucknell 10:18.03# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Shultz, Dominique SO-2 Army West Point 10:18.30 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
29 Hurley, Rachel FR-1 Lafayette 10:18.60# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 Wuss, Shelbi JR-3 American 10:19.57# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
31 Jacobs, Ainsley JR-3 Lafayette 10:19.58# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
32 Miller, Andrea FR-1 Lehigh 10:20.26# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 Henderson, Maura SR-4 Lehigh 10:20.40# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
34 Martinez, Vicky SR-4 Colgate 10:20.80 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
35 Sculli, Meghan SO-2 Navy 10:21.73# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
36 Bellucci, Mia FR-1 Bucknell 10:22.24 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
37 Nunnery, Lily FR-1 Army West Point 10:22.44 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
38 Javens, Dannah FR-1 Lafayette 10:23.19# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
39 Wilk, Cassandra SO-2 Lafayette 10:26.31# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
40 Falla, Jamie SO-2 Bucknell 10:26.81# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
41 Lussier, Camille FR-1 Bucknell 10:27.24# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
42 Hernandez, Clare SO-2 American 10:27.54# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
43 Wagner, Ramsey SR-4 Army West Point 10:28.85# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
44 Jones, Jordan SO-2 Army West Point 10:28.90 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
45 Sell, Martina SO-2 Lehigh 10:29.14# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
46 Boese, Winter FR-1 Navy 10:29.18 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
47 Neuner, Emily FR-1 American 10:30.88# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
48 Jean, Thorin SO-2 Army West Point 10:31.02# Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
49 Hartman, Rebecca FR-1 Lafayette 10:31.42# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
50 Koufos, Emily SO-2 Holy Cross 10:31.52 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
51 Davis, Annalise FR-1 Lehigh 10:31.63# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
52 Hammerstone, Diana SR-4 Lehigh 10:32.59# Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
53 Yiangou, Gabriela SO-2 Boston University 10:34.08 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
54 Tzimorotas, Cailtin JR-3 Holy Cross 10:34.37 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
55 Richter, Camden JR-3 Holy Cross 10:34.65# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
56 Gronbeck, Lauren SR-4 Bucknell 10:35.55 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
57 McGovern, Madison FR-1 Army West Point 10:36.36# Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
58 Jordan, Mackenzie JR-3 Holy Cross 10:39.28# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
59 Sutton, Mary SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 10:40.99 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
60 Flores, Lael FR-1 Navy 10:41.45 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
61 Grodin, Sarah FR-1 Army West Point 10:42.57# Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
62 Amaddio, Kate FR-1 Bucknell 10:43.81# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
63 Manners, Sophia SO-2 Colgate 10:47.70 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
64 Dyer, Olivia SO-2 Bucknell 10:50.44# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
65 Christian, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 10:51.35 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
66 Spear, Anna FR-1 Army West Point 10:52.38# Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
67 Potter, Rachael FR-1 American 10:53.16# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
68 Gioia, Gabrielle SO-2 Holy Cross 10:53.85 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
69 Tabbachino, Giavanna JR-3 Lehigh 10:57.21# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
70 Duane, Allison FR-1 Lehigh 10:57.50# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
71 Zlotnick, Arielle FR-1 Army West Point 10:58.20# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
72 Williamson, Kelly SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 10:59.79# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
73 Lyon, Hannah JR-3 Navy 11:00.55 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
74 Melican, Abigail FR-1 Colgate 11:01.51# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
75 Keene, Ana FR-1 American 11:03.70 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
76 O'Neill, Audrey SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 11:06.42# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
77 Sullivan, Mary Lyn JR-3 Navy 11:10.75 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
78 Pizer, Emma FR-1 Colgate 11:12.25# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
79 Tambaro, Julia FR-1 Bucknell 11:14.23# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
80 Joseph, Emma SR-4 Colgate 11:15.08# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
81 O'Hehir, Caitlin SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 11:19.15 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
82 Votruba, Sydney SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 11:20.61 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
83 Peck, Emily SR-4 Colgate 11:21.20# Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
84 Vavasseur, Rebecca FR-1 Navy 11:22.14 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
85 Brannon, Sydney SR-4 Lehigh 11:33.37# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
86 Bain, Sarah JR-3 Bucknell 11:35.18# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
87 Kloster, Hannah JR-3 Colgate 11:36.76# Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
88 Rustad, Asta FR-1 Bucknell 11:36.81# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
89 Anderson, Catie FR-1 American 11:48.43 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
90 Saunders, Fiona FR-1 Colgate 12:05.95# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beatty, Marshall SO-2 Army West Point 14:07.22 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Brophy, Jake SR-4 Navy 14:15.13# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Petrella, Benjamin SR-4 Army West Point 14:23.10# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Davidson, Brett JR-3 Boston University 14:24.87# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Washington, Caleb JR-3 Army West Point 14:26.77 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Murray, Kevin SR-4 Navy 14:28.74 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
7 McMenamin, Connor JR-3 Bucknell 14:29.15 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
8 Van Valkenburg, Grant SO-2 Navy 14:32.60# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Sullivan, Russell FR-1 American 14:39.93 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 Perez, Julian JR-3 Navy 14:40.69# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Fierro, Jonathon JR-3 Boston University 14:48.85 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
12 Clark, Garrison FR-1 Navy 14:51.60# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
13 DeMassa, Bradford JR-3 Lehigh 14:52.29# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Murphy, Kevin FR-1 Boston University 14:53.82# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Murphy, David SO-2 Navy 14:55.41 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
16 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey SR-4 Lehigh 14:57.72# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Slavin, Seth JR-3 Lehigh 14:59.23# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Compagna, Domenic FR-1 Bucknell 15:03.88# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Mitchell, Michael JR-3 Lehigh 15:06.01 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
20 Pettit, Rylan FR-1 Boston University 15:08.09# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Gough, Garrett FR-1 Army West Point 15:13.94# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Lustig, Max JR-3 American 15:15.93# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
23 Broedner, Logan JR-3 Boston University 15:16.92 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
24 Tuzzio, Robert SR-4 Holy Cross 15:18.11# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
25 Cracraft, Benjamin JR-3 Navy 15:18.62 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
26 Seitz, Karter SO-2 Holy Cross 15:19.28 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
27 Hammel, Charlie FR-1 Boston University 15:19.87 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
28 Laudon, Aksel SO-2 Boston University 15:20.94# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Grandizio, Joe SO-2 Boston University 15:21.17 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
30 Schultz, Walter SO-2 Navy 15:21.74 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
31 Petrik, Hunter SO-2 Navy 15:21.88 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
32 Lafleche, Brian JR-3 Colgate 15:28.53# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
33 Rome, Mitchell FR-1 Navy 15:28.84 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
34 Scartz, Tom FR-1 American 15:28.92# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
35 Minor, Evan JR-3 Bucknell 15:34.73 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
36 Block, Alec FR-1 Boston University 15:37.72 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
37 De La Torre, Diego SO-2 Boston University 15:39.68 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
38 Bowers, John SO-2 Navy 15:39.88 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
39 Martin, Noah FR-1 Bucknell 15:43.07 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
40 Walker, John FR-1 Navy 15:46.43 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
41 Miele, Ryan SO-2 Bucknell 15:46.45# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
42 Curran, Ryan SR-4 Colgate 15:54.20# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
43 Shenoy, Kathan FR-1 Boston University 15:57.45 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
44 Vira, Matt SR-4 Bucknell 16:02.02 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
45 Weissenborn, James SR-4 Bucknell 16:11.30# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
46 Eisenhower, Greg FR-1 Bucknell 16:12.03# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
47 Culley, Lucas SR-4 Colgate 16:28.24# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
48 Skelley, Jackson SR-4 Holy Cross 16:29.61 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
49 Zimmer, Paul FR-1 Navy 16:34.63 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
50 McNerney, Connor SO-2 Holy Cross 16:35.49 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
51 Williams, Zach FR-1 Colgate 16:36.48# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
52 Doerr, Joseph JR-3 Holy Cross 17:31.86 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia FR-1 Boston University 16:35.75 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Craig, Emily JR-3 Navy 16:57.05# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Poore, Susie JR-3 Lehigh 17:01.63# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Ramos, Ashlyn SO-2 Bucknell 17:02.96 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 Halloran, Michaela SO-2 Holy Cross 17:13.81# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Andrews, Mika JR-3 Army West Point 17:16.28# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Gasparrini, Jenna SR-4 Holy Cross 17:16.84 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
8 Batsu, Corinne JR-3 Boston University 17:23.63 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
9 Warrender, Maddie SO-2 Navy 17:25.48# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
10 Beyer, Hope SR-4 Bucknell 17:31.65# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Jones, Jordan SO-2 Army West Point 17:32.67 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Wagner, Ramsey SR-4 Army West Point 17:34.31 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
13 Deschler, Emily SO-2 Bucknell 17:35.08# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Gibbs, Alexandra FR-1 Army West Point 17:43.46 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Imhof, Annie JR-3 Navy 17:44.35 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
16 Shultz, Dominique SO-2 Army West Point 17:45.78 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
17 Kriss, Veronica JR-3 Boston University 17:48.14# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Zaun, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 17:54.71# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Graves, Elizabeth JR-3 Holy Cross 17:56.62 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Bellucci, Mia FR-1 Bucknell 18:02.57 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
21 Zamrin, Jamie SO-2 Lehigh 18:03.73# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Boese, Winter FR-1 Navy 18:05.27# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
23 Hernandez, Clare SO-2 American 18:15.61# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Ascherl, Caroline SR-4 Navy 18:21.79 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
25 Bennett, Nora SO-2 Bucknell 18:24.59# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
26 Neuner, Emily FR-1 American 18:26.08# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 Falla, Jamie SO-2 Bucknell 18:28.08# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
28 Schmitt, Caitlin SR-4 Navy 18:30.09 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
29 Flores, Lael FR-1 Navy 18:30.38# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
30 Sutton, Mary SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 18:32.02# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
31 Crawford, Ashleigh SR-4 Lehigh 18:41.48# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
32 Gronbeck, Lauren SR-4 Bucknell 18:42.89 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
33 Amaddio, Kate FR-1 Bucknell 18:51.81# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
34 Freed, Piper SR-4 Navy 18:58.90 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
35 Sullivan, Mary Lyn JR-3 Navy 19:03.40 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
36 Myers, Lilly JR-3 Navy 19:14.13 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
37 Williamson, Kelly SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 19:15.81# George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
38 Martinez, Vicky SR-4 Colgate 19:23.31# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
39 Cass, Katherine SO-2 Holy Cross 19:25.27 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
40 Bordash, Kelsey JR-3 Bucknell 19:36.58# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
41 Melican, Abigail FR-1 Colgate 19:51.53# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
42 Tabbachino, Giavanna JR-3 Lehigh 19:52.62# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
43 Joseph, Emma SR-4 Colgate 19:57.27# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
44 Peck, Emily SR-4 Colgate 20:02.34# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
45 Bain, Sarah JR-3 Bucknell 20:05.03# SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Young, Justin SO-2 Army West Point 7.90 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
2 Thompson, Clayton JR-3 Navy 7.92 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
3 Carter, Warren SR-4 Colgate 8.02 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Wargo, Hunter SR-4 Navy 8.20 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Nardelli, Michael SO-2 Lehigh 8.29 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Harris, Jamin SR-4 Boston University 8.29 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Hubeny, Tyler SR-4 Lafayette 8.31 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Hurd, Cameron SR-4 Navy 8.36 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
9 Memoli, Jack SO-2 Bucknell 8.38 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
10 McNamara, Matthew SO-2 Army West Point 8.47 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
11 Johnstone, Thomas JR-3 Navy 8.54 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 El-Halawani, Evan JR-3 Lehigh 8.56 Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020 Jan 25, 2020
13 Dunne, Ethan JR-3 Bucknell 8.57 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
14 Jancek, Jacob SO-2 Navy 8.61 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Thenga, Trevor SO-2 Lehigh 8.61 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Sult, Kyle SR-4 Lehigh 8.64 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
17 Reynolds, Jack SO-2 Boston University 8.70 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
18 Polignano, Vincent SO-2 Lehigh 8.78 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
19 Swenson, Conrad FR-1 Navy 8.85 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
20 Jopp, Oscar SO-2 Lafayette 8.87 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
21 Autrey, Baynes FR-1 Navy 8.89 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22