Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, JaVaughn SO-2 Indiana State 6.71 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Trousil, Isaiah JR-3 Northern Iowa 6.78 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Wilson, Jhivon FR-1 Indiana State 6.79 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Cooper, Tayshaun JR-3 Northern Iowa 6.80 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Pringle, Devin SR-4 Southern Illinois 6.86 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
6 Shaw, Jarel JR-3 Indiana State 6.87 Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
7 Johnson, Jaden FR-1 Southern Illinois 6.89 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Hicks, Eli SR-4 Northern Iowa 6.91 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
8 Peka, Victor JR-3 Drake 6.91 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
10 Clayton, Adam SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 6.92 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Lewis-Banks, Matthew SO-2 Indiana State 6.92 John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
12 Minnis, Jordan SR-4 Southern Illinois 6.94 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
13 Elmore, Tyler JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 6.95 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
14 VanBaale, Ryan SO-2 Northern Iowa 6.99 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Larson, Kai SO-2 Illinois State 7.01 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
15 Malau, Aobakwe SR-4 Drake 7.01 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
17 Gilbert, Damere SR-4 Southern Illinois 7.04 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
17 Siboni, Eran SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 7.04 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
17 Van Sant, Chase SR-4 Northern Iowa 7.04 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
20 Safo, Jamal FR-1 Indiana State 7.05 John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
21 Amerson, Micah FR-1 Illinois State 7.07 EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
21 Edwards, Michael SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 7.07 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
23 Santi, Michael SO-2 Northern Iowa 7.08 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
23 Walcott, Tate FR-1 Illinois State 7.08 Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
23 Wilkerson, Jordan SR-4 Illinois State 7.08 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Thompson, Thai FR-1 Northern Iowa 7.10 Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
26 Lowder, JT FR-1 Illinois State 7.10 Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
26 Sumners , Jack FR-1 Northern Iowa 7.10 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
29 Ferguson, Spencer SR-4 Northern Iowa 7.11 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
30 Chinda, Gift JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7.12 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
30 Carpenter, Demariye JR-3 Illinois State 7.12 Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
30 Villalobos, Diego FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 7.12 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
33 Butcher , Zack FR-1 Northern Iowa 7.14 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
33 Lind, Kyle FR-1 Southern Illinois 7.14 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
33 Papper, Michael SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 7.14 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
36 Biokoro, Ejiroghene SO-2 Indiana State 7.17 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
36 DiVenere, Vince JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7.17 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
38 Rodgers, Willie SR-4 Southern Illinois 7.18 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
38 Miedema, Caleb SO-2 Illinois State 7.18 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
40 Daggett, Emanuel JR-3 Valparaiso 7.21 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
41 Nickolson, Kyle SO-2 Evansville 7.23 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
41 Allen, Taylor SR-4 Valparaiso 7.23 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
41 Brown, Donovan FR-1 Drake 7.23 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
44 Masibhera, Cloud JR-3 Drake 7.24 The Cyclone Open Jan 24, 2020
45 Sepulveda, Lukas FR-1 Valparaiso 7.25 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
45 Conard, Mitch FR-1 Indiana State 7.25 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
47 King, Greg SO-2 Evansville 7.26 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
48 Sluga, Erik FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 7.28 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
49 Blocker, Dan JR-3 Northern Iowa 7.29 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
50 Hartman, Daniel SR-4 Southern Illinois 7.30 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
51 Borseth , Marty SO-2 Northern Iowa 7.32 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
52 Reich, Joe JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7.33 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
53 Johnson, Jaden FR-1 Illinois State 7.34 EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
53 Phipps, Theo JR-3 Southern Illinois 7.34 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
55 Fortener, Zack JR-3 Valparaiso 7.36 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
56 Brown, Brian FR-1 Illinois State 7.48 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
57 Klecki, Nick JR-3 Illinois State 7.49 Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
57 Sekuloski, Benjamin SR-4 Valparaiso 7.49 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
59 Bauer, Cam SO-2 Northern Iowa 7.52 The Cyclone Open Jan 24, 2020
60 Hughes, Brian SO-2 Valparaiso 7.55 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
61 Zeinemann, Kyle JR-3 Southern Illinois 7.58 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
62 Maidment, Will JR-3 Valparaiso 7.59 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
63 Thompson, Trevor SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.65 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
64 Donaldson, Justus SO-2 Evansville 7.74 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
65 Rucinski, Joey SO-2 Evansville 7.85 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
66 Engstrom, David SO-2 Valparaiso 7.98 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eason, Ty'Juana SR-4 Southern Illinois 7.47 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Watkins, Malia FR-1 Missouri State 7.60 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
3 Ortiz, Tori SO-2 Illinois State 7.61 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Jordan, Timeka JR-3 Missouri State 7.64 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Jackson, Sophia SR-4 Drake 7.66 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Prear, Kelsie SR-4 Illinois State 7.67 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Santi, Rylan SO-2 Northern Iowa 7.67 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Wallace, Reynei FR-1 Indiana State 7.67 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Meyer, Madison SR-4 Southern Illinois 7.67 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
10 Henry, Calandra FR-1 Missouri State 7.69 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Lawrence, Denee' SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 7.72 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Pittman, Claire FR-1 Indiana State 7.73 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Raines, Taylor SR-4 Northern Iowa 7.73 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Askew, A'Mira FR-1 Missouri State 7.75 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Springer, Daija FR-1 Indiana State 7.78 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Kester, Keaton SO-2 Drake 7.79 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
17 Joseph, Alysheia FR-1 Illinois State 7.80 EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
18 Paul , Emily SR-4 Northern Iowa 7.83 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Vos , Emily SO-2 Northern Iowa 7.83 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
20 Bennett, Jill FR-1 Northern Iowa 7.84 Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
20 Harris, Tredaja SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.84 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Garner, Olivia FR-1 Southern Illinois 7.86 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
22 Kroll, Lauren JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7.86 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Lindsey, Faith SO-2 Indiana State 7.87 Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
25 Ranschau, Abbie SR-4 Northern Iowa 7.88 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Robinson, Mya JR-3 Illinois State 7.89 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
27 Crawford, Mariah SR-4 Drake 7.90 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
28 Etienne, Rochelle JR-3 Missouri State 7.92 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
29 Richey, Taylor SO-2 Missouri State 7.95 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
29 Fair, Tajaa JR-3 Indiana State 7.95 Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
31 Lorenz, Brooke SR-4 Northern Iowa 7.96 Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational Feb 22, 2020
32 Martin, Jezel JR-3 Indiana State 7.97 Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
33 Forbes, Chanice JR-3 Missouri State 7.98 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
34 Waite, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois State 8.01 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
35 Hutchcraft, Nikki JR-3 Evansville 8.03 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 Hubler, Olivia SO-2 Northern Iowa 8.05 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
37 Alexander, Taiza SO-2 Evansville 8.06 John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
38 Ward, Whitney SR-4 Illinois State 8.09 Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
38 Williams, Jayla SR-4 Indiana State 8.09 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
40 Gonzalez, Maria SR-4 Northern Iowa 8.10 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
40 Gray, Tyler FR-1 Northern Iowa 8.10 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
42 Ivy, Hannah SO-2 Bradley 8.14 EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
43 Frye, Faith FR-1 Indiana State 8.15 Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
43 Velasco, Isabel FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 8.15 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
45 Suggs, Keina SR-4 Bradley 8.16 EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
45 Mafuta, Rutendo FR-1 Drake 8.16 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
45 Diemer, Erin JR-3 Southern Illinois 8.16 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
48 Martensen, Grace FR-1 Northern Iowa 8.17 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
48 Schau, Hannah JR-3 Northern Iowa 8.17 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
50 Bergmann, Mi'Asia SO-2 Northern Iowa 8.22 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
51 Lacey, Rachel FR-1 Missouri State 8.23 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
52 Slight, Dianna SO-2 Northern Iowa 8.27 Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
53 James, Jamilah JR-3 Missouri State 8.28 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
54 Hudson, Megan JR-3 Northern Iowa 8.29 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
55 Umali, Soren JR-3 Bradley 8.33 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
56 Hilleman, Allison SO-2 Northern Iowa 8.38 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
57 Lawal, Carrie FR-1 Drake 8.41 The Cyclone Open Jan 24, 2020
58 Burkholder, Julie SO-2 Evansville 8.50 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
59 Smith, Taylor SO-2 Valparaiso 8.55 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
60 Donofrio, Maddy FR-1 Evansville 8.60 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
60 Schultheis, Carlie FR-1 Evansville 8.60 John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
62 Loussaert, Erica JR-3 Northern Iowa 8.63 Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational Feb 22, 2020
63 Johnk, Morgan FR-1 Northern Iowa 8.65 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
64 Hennessey, Alexandra FR-1 Southern Illinois 8.66 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
65 Houlihan, Jordan SR-4 Valparaiso 8.74 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
66 James, Emani SR-4 Southern Illinois 8.99 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Trousil, Isaiah JR-3 Northern Iowa 21.12# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Moore, JaVaughn SO-2 Indiana State 21.19# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Cooper, Tayshaun JR-3 Northern Iowa 21.34# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Peka, Victor JR-3 Drake 21.51 The Cyclone Open Jan 24, 2020
5 Sherrod, Corey SO-2 Southern Illinois 21.65# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
5 Safo, Jamal FR-1 Indiana State 21.65# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Wilson, Jhivon FR-1 Indiana State 21.66# 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
8 Siboni, Eran SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 21.73 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
8 Hicks, Eli SR-4 Northern Iowa 21.73# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Clayton, Adam SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 21.79# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Pringle, Devin SR-4 Southern Illinois 21.86# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Blocker, Dan JR-3 Northern Iowa 21.91# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Shaw, Jarel JR-3 Indiana State 21.94# 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
14 McGluen, Johnny JR-3 Southern Illinois 21.96# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
15 Gilbert, Damere SR-4 Southern Illinois 22.03# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Larson, Kai SO-2 Illinois State 22.04# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Van Den Bergh , Sven JR-3 Northern Iowa 22.12 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
18 Malau, Aobakwe SR-4 Drake 22.13 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
19 Johnson, Jaden FR-1 Southern Illinois 22.18# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
20 Gauthney, Lance FR-1 Southern Illinois 22.21# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
21 Wells, Octavian SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 22.26 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
22 Edwards, Michael SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 22.27 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
22 DiVenere, Vince JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 22.27 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
24 Amerson, Micah FR-1 Illinois State 22.31 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
24 Sluga, Erik FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 22.31 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
26 Gage, Brandon JR-3 Illinois State 22.34 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
27 Lind, Kyle FR-1 Southern Illinois 22.45 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
28 Butcher , Zack FR-1 Northern Iowa 22.48 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
29 Walcott, Tate FR-1 Illinois State 22.51# EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
30 Daggett, Emanuel JR-3 Valparaiso 22.53 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
31 Croft, James JR-3 Southern Illinois 22.58# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
32 VanBaale, Ryan SO-2 Northern Iowa 22.59 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
33 Sumners , Jack FR-1 Northern Iowa 22.63 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
34 Sekuloski, Benjamin SR-4 Valparaiso 22.66 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
35 Sepulveda, Lukas FR-1 Valparaiso 22.68# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 Kelly, Devon SR-4 Illinois State 22.75 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
37 Black, Daryl SO-2 Indiana State 22.76# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
38 Allen, Taylor SR-4 Valparaiso 22.79# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
39 Smith, Brendon SO-2 Evansville 22.83# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
39 Ratliff, Brandon FR-1 Illinois State 22.83# EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
41 Santi, Michael SO-2 Northern Iowa 22.87 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
42 Wilkerson, Jordan SR-4 Illinois State 22.89 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
43 Biokoro, Ejiroghene SO-2 Indiana State 22.93# Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
43 Harris, Tim FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 22.93 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
45 Elmore, Tyler JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 22.94 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
46 Wilson, Caine FR-1 Indiana State 22.96# 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
47 Thompson, Thai FR-1 Northern Iowa 23.03 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
48 Reich, Joe JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 23.05 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
49 El-Ashmawi, Ayoub FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 23.06 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
50 Romagna, Angelo SO-2 Drake 23.08 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
50 Hartman, Daniel SR-4 Southern Illinois 23.08# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
52 Russell, Xion FR-1 Indiana State 23.13# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
53 Von Essen, Carter SR-4 Northern Iowa 23.18# Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
54 Blok, Peter SR-4 Evansville 23.36# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
55 Rodgers, Willie SR-4 Southern Illinois 23.39 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
56 Hughes, Brian SO-2 Valparaiso 23.41# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
57 Otterbach, Bryce SR-4 Valparaiso 23.42 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
58 Wilson, Solomon SO-2 Southern Illinois 23.44# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
59 Nickolson, Kyle SO-2 Evansville 23.58# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
60 King, Greg SO-2 Evansville 23.61 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
61 Forbes, D'Andre SO-2 Drake 23.66 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
62 Agyei, Miguel SO-2 Bradley 23.94# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
63 Burkhart, Steven FR-1 Evansville 24.26# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
64 Lowder, JT FR-1 Illinois State 27.11# Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eason, Ty'Juana SR-4 Southern Illinois 23.96# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Watkins, Malia FR-1 Missouri State 24.10 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
3 Raines, Taylor SR-4 Northern Iowa 24.31# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
4 Ajayi, Yinka Mary SO-2 Drake 24.36 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
5 Ortiz, Tori SO-2 Illinois State 24.42# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Harris, Tredaja SO-2 Southern Illinois 24.62# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Gray, Tyler FR-1 Northern Iowa 24.70# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Meyer, Madison SR-4 Southern Illinois 25.00 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
9 Lawrence, Denee' SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 25.02# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Forbes, Chanice JR-3 Missouri State 25.10# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Henry, Calandra FR-1 Missouri State 25.13# KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
12 Wallace, Reynei FR-1 Indiana State 25.18 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
13 Hunter, Iyanla FR-1 Indiana State 25.19# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
14 Kester, Keaton SO-2 Drake 25.24 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
15 Fischer, Sierra SR-4 Valparaiso 25.44 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
16 Ward, Whitney SR-4 Illinois State 25.45# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Paul , Emily SR-4 Northern Iowa 25.50# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
18 Buchannan, Jayda SO-2 Missouri State 25.52# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Moore, Raven FR-1 Indiana State 25.53# 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
20 Greci, Jaclyn SO-2 Illinois State 25.56 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
21 Lindsey, Faith SO-2 Indiana State 25.62# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
22 Reid, Destiny FR-1 Illinois State 25.68 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 Santi, Rylan SO-2 Northern Iowa 25.70 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
24 Bennett, Jill FR-1 Northern Iowa 25.73# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
24 Martin, Jezel JR-3 Indiana State 25.73 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
26 Garner, Olivia FR-1 Southern Illinois 25.77# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
27 Kroll, Lauren JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 25.82# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Lorenz, Brooke SR-4 Northern Iowa 25.84 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
29 Askew, A'Mira FR-1 Missouri State 25.88# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 Hubler, Olivia SO-2 Northern Iowa 25.93# Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
31 Prear, Kelsie SR-4 Illinois State 25.95 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
32 Jackson, Sophia SR-4 Drake 26.09# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
33 Waite, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois State 26.12 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
34 Crawford, Mariah SR-4 Drake 26.23 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
35 Schau, Hannah JR-3 Northern Iowa 26.25# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
36 Kimbrough, Auriona FR-1 Northern Iowa 26.26 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
37 Mendlik, Ellie SO-2 Drake 26.32 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
38 Ivy, Hannah SO-2 Bradley 26.33# EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
38 McNeill, India JR-3 Missouri State 26.33# KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
40 Johnson, Briana SO-2 Missouri State 26.36# KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
41 Kerkhoff, Erin FR-1 Northern Iowa 26.44# Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
42 Ihasz, Mackenzie FR-1 Missouri State 26.46 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
42 Robinson, Mya JR-3 Illinois State 26.46# Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
44 Muldrow, O'Shayla FR-1 Missouri State 26.50# KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
45 Suggs, Keina SR-4 Bradley 26.55# EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
45 Ince, Allana SR-4 Indiana State 26.55# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
47 Springer, Daija FR-1 Indiana State 26.57 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
48 Fair, Tajaa JR-3 Indiana State 26.59# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
48 Robertson, Emily JR-3 Indiana State 26.59# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
50 Williams, Jayla SR-4 Indiana State 26.62# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
51 Mafuta, Rutendo FR-1 Drake 26.63# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
52 Hudson, Megan JR-3 Northern Iowa 26.67 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
53 Joseph, Alysheia FR-1 Illinois State 26.73 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
54 Ngo Tonye Nyemeck, Manuela FR-1 Missouri State 26.80# KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
55 Tuerff, Riley FR-1 Indiana State 26.82 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
56 Hilleman, Allison SO-2 Northern Iowa 26.93 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
57 Hertting, Iris FR-1 Drake 26.97 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
57 Slight, Dianna SO-2 Northern Iowa 26.97# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
59 Mosby, Britney FR-1 Southern Illinois 27.13# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
60 Alexander, Taiza SO-2 Evansville 27.15 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
61 Stuart, Laura SO-2 Bradley 27.22 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
62 Tucker, Skylar SO-2 Evansville 27.37# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
63 Lawal, Carrie FR-1 Drake 27.44 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
64 Kelley, Sierra SO-2 Evansville 27.48# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
64 Mitchell, Sydney FR-1 Southern Illinois 27.48 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
66 Loussaert, Erica JR-3 Northern Iowa 27.51 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
67 Barthelme, McKendra JR-3 Indiana State 27.60# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
68 Grider, Alexis SO-2 Indiana State 27.88# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
69 Smith, Taylor SO-2 Valparaiso 27.93# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
70 Umali, Soren JR-3 Bradley 28.03# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
71 Houlihan, Jordan SR-4 Valparaiso 28.06# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
72 Burkholder, Julie SO-2 Evansville 28.79# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
73 Donofrio, Maddy FR-1 Evansville 29.04# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
74 Schultheis, Carlie FR-1 Evansville 29.41# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McGluen, Johnny JR-3 Southern Illinois 47.87# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Siboni, Eran SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 47.96 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
3 Daggett, Emanuel JR-3 Valparaiso 48.20# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Van Den Bergh , Sven JR-3 Northern Iowa 48.35 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
5 Edwards, Michael SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 48.42# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Sherrod, Corey SO-2 Southern Illinois 48.48# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Larson, Kai SO-2 Illinois State 48.52# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 DiVenere, Vince JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 48.52 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Simuel, Terry FR-1 Southern Illinois 48.75# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Malau, Aobakwe SR-4 Drake 48.75 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Gage, Brandon JR-3 Illinois State 49.32# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Sekuloski, Benjamin SR-4 Valparaiso 49.34# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Kelly, Devon SR-4 Illinois State 49.41# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Harris, Tim FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 49.54 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
15 Moore, JaVaughn SO-2 Indiana State 49.55# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
16 Blocker, Dan JR-3 Northern Iowa 49.60# Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
17 Marling, Michael SO-2 Indiana State 49.71 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
18 Gauthney, Lance FR-1 Southern Illinois 49.81# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
19 Romagna, Angelo SO-2 Drake 49.82# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Sluga, Erik FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 49.87 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
21 Maguire, Cole SO-2 Illinois State 49.92# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Shaw, Jarel JR-3 Indiana State 49.99# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
23 Kruse, Joseph SO-2 Drake 50.16 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
24 Swartzendruber, Nick SO-2 Illinois State 50.21 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
25 Hookham , Tate FR-1 Northern Iowa 50.24# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
25 Davis, Antonio SO-2 Indiana State 50.24# 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
27 Smith, Will FR-1 Indiana State 50.49# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
28 Von Essen, Carter SR-4 Northern Iowa 50.55# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
29 El-Ashmawi, Ayoub FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 50.63# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 Butcher , Zack FR-1 Northern Iowa 50.80 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
31 Wilson, Jhivon FR-1 Indiana State 50.98# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
32 Willert, Cole SO-2 Northern Iowa 50.99# Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational Feb 22, 2020
33 Galloway, Jaylen SR-4 Southern Illinois 51.04 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
34 Otterbach, Bryce SR-4 Valparaiso 51.16 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
35 Rodgers, Omar SO-2 Southern Illinois 51.19 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
36 Lavallee, Hunter JR-3 Northern Iowa 51.24 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
37 Russell, Xion FR-1 Indiana State 51.31# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
38 Croft, James JR-3 Southern Illinois 51.43 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
39 Smith, Brendon SO-2 Evansville 51.62# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
40 Blok, Peter SR-4 Evansville 51.72# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
41 Hunter, Jalen FR-1 Illinois State 51.79 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
42 Klinkner, Alex SO-2 Bradley 51.84 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
43 Russell, Leroy FR-1 Indiana State 52.04# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
44 White, Kevin SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 52.11 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
45 Backer, Chris SO-2 Evansville 52.36 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
46 Conard, Mitch FR-1 Indiana State 52.56 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
47 Humphrey, Jared SO-2 Valparaiso 52.96# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
48 Johnson, Maurice SO-2 Illinois State 53.74# Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
49 Forbes, D'Andre SO-2 Drake 53.84 The Cyclone Open Jan 24, 2020
50 Johnson, Jaden FR-1 Illinois State 54.06# Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
51 Fortener, Zack JR-3 Valparaiso 54.07 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
52 Payton, Ben SO-2 Indiana State 54.57# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
53 Maurer, Jackson FR-1 Evansville 55.50# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
54 Wilson, W. Trent FR-1 Indiana State 1:16.47# Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ajayi, Yinka Mary SO-2 Drake 53.68# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Ortiz, Tori SO-2 Illinois State 55.02# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Ewell, Genesis SR-4 Southern Illinois 55.65# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Fischer, Sierra SR-4 Valparaiso 55.93# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 White, Destiny SO-2 Illinois State 56.11# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Ward, Whitney SR-4 Illinois State 56.19# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Forbes, Chanice JR-3 Missouri State 56.57# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Ivy, Hannah SO-2 Bradley 56.61# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Meyer, Madison SR-4 Southern Illinois 56.67# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
10 Long, Savannah SR-4 Southern Illinois 56.81 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
11 Kimbrough, Auriona FR-1 Northern Iowa 56.91 The Cyclone Open Jan 24, 2020
12 Plumb, Hattie SR-4 Illinois State 56.92 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
13 Greci, Jaclyn SO-2 Illinois State 57.07 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
14 Davis, Imani SR-4 Indiana State 57.21# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
15 Reighard, Molly JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 57.28# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Hunter, Iyanla FR-1 Indiana State 57.30# 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
17 McNeill, India JR-3 Missouri State 57.35 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
18 Buchannan, Jayda SO-2 Missouri State 57.39 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
19 Mendlik, Ellie SO-2 Drake 57.47# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Harrod, Audrey SO-2 Illinois State 58.06 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
21 Bruce, Jordyn SR-4 Illinois State 58.18 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
22 Martin, Jezel JR-3 Indiana State 58.27 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
23 Williams, Kira SR-4 Southern Illinois 58.42# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
24 Gray, Tyler FR-1 Northern Iowa 58.43# Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational Feb 22, 2020
24 Odusola, Rebecca JR-3 Indiana State 58.43# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
26 Reid, Destiny FR-1 Illinois State 58.44# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
27 Nimrod, Katie SO-2 Northern Iowa 58.49# Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
28 Blake, Jordyn SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 58.58# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Kerkhoff, Erin FR-1 Northern Iowa 58.59 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
30 Walters, Lindsay SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 58.72 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
31 Ngo Tonye Nyemeck, Manuela FR-1 Missouri State 58.73 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
32 Asinga, Busiwa FR-1 Drake 59.10# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
33 Wallace, Reynei FR-1 Indiana State 59.16# 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
34 Slight, Dianna SO-2 Northern Iowa 59.32# Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
35 Hertting, Iris FR-1 Drake 59.36# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 Parchman, Ayana FR-1 Indiana State 59.43 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
37 Johnson, Briana SO-2 Missouri State 59.45 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
38 Ihasz, Mackenzie FR-1 Missouri State 59.52 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
39 Smith, DeA'yvion FR-1 Southern Illinois 59.56 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
40 Williams, Taylor FR-1 Southern Illinois 59.61 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
41 Harmeyer, Haylee JR-3 Evansville 59.71# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
42 James, Noel FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:00.17# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
43 Stuart, Laura SO-2 Bradley 1:00.27# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
44 Poole, Cassey FR-1 Missouri State 1:00.33 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
45 Howland, Sidney JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:00.64 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
46 Suggs, Keina SR-4 Bradley 1:00.96 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
47 Davis, Brittany SR-4 Northern Iowa 1:01.15 The Cyclone Open Jan 24, 2020
48 Rossman, Olivia SR-4 Illinois State 1:01.31 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
49 Muldrow, O'Shayla FR-1 Missouri State 1:01.53 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
50 Tucker, Skylar SO-2 Evansville 1:02.03 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
51 Kelley, Sierra SO-2 Evansville 1:02.13 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
52 Lang, Bryce SR-4 Drake 1:02.57 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
53 Crawford, Mariah SR-4 Drake 1:02.65 The Cyclone Open Jan 24, 2020
54 Krich, Mckenzie SO-2 Southern Illinois 1:02.91# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
55 Umali, Soren JR-3 Bradley 1:05.27# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
56 Skriver, Kirstin SO-2 Drake 1:05.33 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
57 Schultheis, Carlie FR-1 Evansville 1:05.50 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
58 Gorley, Gwyn FR-1 Evansville 1:05.56# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
59 Houlihan, Jordan SR-4 Valparaiso 1:07.14 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
60 Smith, Taylor SO-2 Valparaiso 1:07.60 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
61 Weldon, Sam SO-2 Evansville 1:08.53# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
62 Rielly, Meredith FR-1 Evansville 1:10.54# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anstey, Jack SR-4 Illinois State 1:50.56# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Khat, Wal SR-4 Northern Iowa 1:50.63# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Panici, Demetri SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 1:50.76# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Smith, Will FR-1 Indiana State 1:50.81# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 White, Kevin SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 1:51.44# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Leonard, Patrick FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 1:52.18# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Wells, Riley FR-1 Illinois State 1:52.21# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Seymour, Scott SR-4 Bradley 1:52.22# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Simon, Joey SO-2 Bradley 1:52.47# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Gearhart, Seb JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:52.51# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Johnson, Kimathi SR-4 Illinois State 1:52.91 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Bruno, Alexander SR-4 Valparaiso 1:52.93 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
13 Swartzendruber, Nick SO-2 Illinois State 1:52.97# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Porter, Harrison SO-2 Illinois State 1:53.43 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
15 Lechleitner, Xavier SR-4 Drake 1:54.13 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
16 Kilian, Cale JR-3 Indiana State 1:54.35# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
17 Potrykus, Ben SR-4 Bradley 1:54.52 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
18 Daumueller, Ben SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:54.55# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Russell, Leroy FR-1 Indiana State 1:55.03# 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
20 Krogmann, Zach SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:55.15 The Cyclone Open Jan 24, 2020
21 Gillum, Jake JR-3 Illinois State 1:55.88# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
22 Bentz, Isaac SR-4 Indiana State 1:56.52# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
23 Shepard, Ben FR-1 Indiana State 1:56.72# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
24 Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio SO-2 Valparaiso 1:57.03 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
25 Arkesteyn, Cameron FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 1:57.14 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
26 Wyman, Wyatt SO-2 Indiana State 1:57.17# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
27 Lavallee, Hunter JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:57.39# Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational Feb 22, 2020
28 Porter, Nick SR-4 Bradley 1:57.50 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
29 McCool, Sam SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:57.60# Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational Feb 22, 2020
30 Klinkner, Alex SO-2 Bradley 1:58.10 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
31 Black, Ronald SR-4 Valparaiso 1:58.44 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
32 Schnitker, Brandon SO-2 Southern Illinois 1:58.48# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
33 Kephart, Andrew FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:58.67# Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational Feb 22, 2020
34 Dzienciol, Phil SR-4 Evansville 1:58.97# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
35 Breen, Ethan FR-1 Indiana State 1:59.20# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
36 Edwards, Christopher SR-4 Southern Illinois 1:59.30# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
37 Cook , Collin FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:59.51# Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational Feb 22, 2020
38 Hipkiss, Blake FR-1 Indiana State 2:00.82# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
39 Carothers, Eric FR-1 Valparaiso 2:00.85 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
40 Polak, Tyler FR-1 Illinois State 2:01.71# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
41 Melvin, Ryan FR-1 Evansville 2:01.83 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
42 Tirado, Juan SO-2 Indiana State 2:02.44# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
43 Vanderhei, Noah SO-2 Valparaiso 2:02.97# Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
44 Payton, Ben SO-2 Indiana State 2:03.76# Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
45 Kline, Carson SO-2 Evansville 2:03.87 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
46 Blanco, Matt FR-1 Illinois State 2:04.09# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
47 Klouda, Tyler FR-1 Illinois State 2:04.17# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
48 Chepchieng, Stanley SR-4 Evansville 2:04.63# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
49 Izewski, Nathaniel JR-3 Valparaiso 2:08.83 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
50 Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler JR-3 Evansville 2:08.88# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
51 Rucinski, Joey SO-2 Evansville 2:15.65 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Plumb, Hattie SR-4 Illinois State 2:08.15 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Hickey, Rachel SO-2 Illinois State 2:08.58 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Davis, Imani SR-4 Indiana State 2:09.32# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Dar, Edna SO-2 Missouri State 2:10.03 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
5 Harrod, Audrey SO-2 Illinois State 2:10.71# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Exline, Maddi SO-2 Illinois State 2:13.09 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
7 Slight, Dianna SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:13.61# Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational Feb 22, 2020
8 Nimrod, Katie SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:14.65 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
9 Odusola, Rebecca JR-3 Indiana State 2:14.73# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
10 Holub, Paige SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:16.75# Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 James, Noel FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:17.33# Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Workman, Alli JR-3 Indiana State 2:18.41# Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
13 Greer, Sarah FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:18.88# Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
14 Quiles, Jocelyn JR-3 Indiana State 2:19.78# 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
15 Schneider, Brett SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:19.87 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
16 Bruce, Jordyn SR-4 Illinois State 2:20.44 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
17 Murray, Emma FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:21.48 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
18 Meyer, Madison SR-4 Southern Illinois 2:21.68# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Makowski, Emma SR-4 Bradley 2:22.83# EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
20 Ummel, Kendy FR-1 Illinois State 2:23.18# EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
21 Williams, Kira SR-4 Southern Illinois 2:23.35# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Lederman, Jenna SR-4 Northern Iowa 2:23.47 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
23 Lesher, Amelia SO-2 Bradley 2:23.57# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
24 Justison, Taylor SR-4 Valparaiso 2:23.64 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
25 Kimbrough, Auriona FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:23.80# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
26 Moore, Annie SR-4 Illinois State 2:24.08 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
27 Dawson, Izzy JR-3 Evansville 2:24.24# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 McDurmon, Grace JR-3 Southern Illinois 2:24.30# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
29 Zeck, Devon SO-2 Indiana State 2:24.56 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
30 Justison, Taylor SR-4 Valparaiso 2:24.58 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
31 Anderson, Rachel FR-1 Southern Illinois 2:24.99# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
32 Avenson, Lucy FR-1 Drake 2:25.18 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
33 Holtz, Taylor FR-1 Missouri State 2:25.31# KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
34 Walters, Lindsay SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 2:26.13# NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
35 Krolak, Megan SR-4 Southern Illinois 2:26.32# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
36 Cassidy, Tara JR-3 Indiana State 2:26.36# 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
37 Yaeger, Emily SO-2 Missouri State 2:26.56 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
38 Duax, Olivia FR-1 Illinois State 2:26.73# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
39 Hansen, Cami JR-3 Indiana State 2:26.75 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
40 Grider, Alexis SO-2 Indiana State 2:27.11# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
41 Armstrong, Jasmine SR-4 Northern Iowa 2:27.15# Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
42 Crawford, Jasmine JR-3 Missouri State 2:27.43 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
43 Johnston, Alex JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:27.72 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
44 Spranger, Sydney SR-4 Southern Illinois 2:28.22# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
45 Donahue, Maranda SO-2 Valparaiso 2:28.52 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
46 Planck, Emma SO-2 Bradley 2:28.70# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
47 Rolewicz, Ashley FR-1 Missouri State 2:29.07 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
48 Dean, Haley SO-2 Evansville 2:29.24# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
49 Rossman, Olivia SR-4 Illinois State 2:29.47# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
50 Matusik, Sydney JR-3 Southern Illinois 2:30.23# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
51 Brown, Gabrielle SO-2 Indiana State 2:30.88# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
52 Riley, Abby FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:31.28 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
53 Falater, Margaret SO-2 Indiana State 2:32.27# Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
54 Lorenz, Brooke SR-4 Northern Iowa 2:32.40# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
55 Stieler, Ashlee JR-3 Illinois State 2:33.25# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
56 McCormick, Moriah JR-3 Indiana State 2:33.47# Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
57 Hurt, Madeline JR-3 Southern Illinois 2:33.86# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
58 Mitchell, Sydney FR-1 Southern Illinois 2:36.58# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
59 Durak, Danielle FR-1 Valparaiso 2:38.05# Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
60 Robertson, Emily JR-3 Indiana State 2:38.79 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
61 Jones, Samantha SO-2 Drake 2:40.11 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
62 Gonzalez, Maria SR-4 Northern Iowa 2:40.31# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
63 Mackenzie, Mia SO-2 Indiana State 2:40.51# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
64 Howland, Sidney JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:41.92# NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
65 Hemmersbach, Nicole FR-1 Evansville 2:42.06 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
66 Nash, Peyton SO-2 Valparaiso 2:42.22# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
67 Padilla, Sarah FR-1 Valparaiso 2:42.92 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
68 Barthelme, McKendra JR-3 Indiana State 2:44.39 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
69 Awe, Amelia SO-2 Southern Illinois 2:46.05# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
70 Lahey, Shannon SR-4 Valparaiso 2:48.46# Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
71 Johnk, Morgan FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:49.69# Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
72 Sutherland, Lexi JR-3 Evansville 2:50.71# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
73 Recker, Olivia JR-3 Valparaiso 2:51.18# Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
74 Loussaert, Erica JR-3 Northern Iowa 2:52.43# Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
75 LeHew, Zofia FR-1 Illinois State 2:52.77# Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
76 Francisco, Parker SO-2 Illinois State 2:57.26# Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
77 Griffy, Claire FR-1 Evansville 3:14.97# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anstey, Jack SR-4 Illinois State 3:59.93 2020 UW Last Chance College Elite Feb 21, 2020
2 Fogg, Adam FR-1 Drake 4:00.77 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Bruno, Alexander SR-4 Valparaiso 4:05.75 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Panici, Demetri SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:12.06 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
5 May, CJ JR-3 Northern Iowa 4:12.10 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
6 Johnson, Kimathi SR-4 Illinois State 4:12.19 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
7 Basten, Isaac FR-1 Drake 4:12.37 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
8 Hoffert, Jake SR-4 Bradley 4:12.62 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
9 Gearhart, Seb JR-3 Northern Iowa 4:13.21# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
10 Kilian, Cale JR-3 Indiana State 4:13.32 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
11 Gillum, Jake JR-3 Illinois State 4:13.43 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
12 Champagne, Emmanuel JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:13.62 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
13 Danner, Alec SO-2 Bradley 4:13.74# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
14 Edwards, Christopher SR-4 Southern Illinois 4:13.98# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
15 Khat, Wal SR-4 Northern Iowa 4:14.16 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
16 Worman, Jack JR-3 Valparaiso 4:14.75# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
17 Hoffert, Luke SR-4 Bradley 4:15.76# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
18 Koski, Kevin JR-3 Illinois State 4:15.81 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
19 Niederhaus, Justin SO-2 Indiana State 4:15.84# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
20 Potrykus, Ben SR-4 Bradley 4:16.29 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
21 White, Kevin SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:16.70 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
22 Kephart, Andrew FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:16.81 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
23 Leonard, Patrick FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:17.33 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
24 Arkesteyn, Cameron FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:18.17 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
25 DeMeulenaere, Riley SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:18.41 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
26 O'Meara, Maximilian SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:18.52 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
27 Lechleitner, Xavier SR-4 Drake 4:18.58 The Cyclone Open Jan 24, 2020
28 Porter, Nick SR-4 Bradley 4:18.70# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Hufnagel, Noah SO-2 Indiana State 4:18.78# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
30 Krieg, Jackson FR-1 Indiana State 4:19.37# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
31 Rink, Derek SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:19.61# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
32 Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio SO-2 Valparaiso 4:19.89 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
33 Capistrant, Lucas FR-1 Illinois State 4:19.98 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
33 Mitchell, Evan SO-2 Bradley 4:19.98 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
35 Carothers, Eric FR-1 Valparaiso 4:20.36# Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
36 Kanipe, Miles JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:21.03 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
37 McCool, Sam SO-2 Northern Iowa 4:21.22 The Cyclone Open Jan 24, 2020
38 Berndt, Andrew SO-2 Drake 4:21.32 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
39 Parrish, Charlie SO-2 Bradley 4:21.33# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
40 Russell, Leroy FR-1 Indiana State 4:21.34# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
41 Holesinger , David FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:21.58# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
42 Murray , Logan SO-2 Northern Iowa 4:21.67 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
43 Wyman, Wyatt SO-2 Indiana State 4:22.18# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
44 Fridrich, Maximilian JR-3 Drake 4:22.71 The Cyclone Open Jan 24, 2020
45 Henrichs, Drake SO-2 Northern Iowa 4:23.30 The Cyclone Open Jan 24, 2020
46 Simon, Joey SO-2 Bradley 4:23.34# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
47 Church, Michael SR-4 Southern Illinois 4:23.57 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
48 Buysse, Blake SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:23.62 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
49 Cummings, Ian SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:23.94 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
50 Gschwendtner, Kerry SR-4 Bradley 4:23.96 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
51 Klouda, Tyler FR-1 Illinois State 4:24.09# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
52 Pipilas, Stephen SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:24.27 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
53 Smith, Will FR-1 Indiana State 4:24.70# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
54 Polak, Tyler FR-1 Illinois State 4:25.00# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
55 Blanco, Matt FR-1 Illinois State 4:25.39# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
56 Miller, Rylee JR-3 Drake 4:26.12 The Cyclone Open Jan 24, 2020
57 Chudzik, Nick SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:26.34 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
58 Payton, Ben SO-2 Indiana State 4:26.89# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
59 Bentz, Isaac SR-4 Indiana State 4:27.62# Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
60 Pietzrak, Logan FR-1 Indiana State 4:27.73# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
61 King, Sam SO-2 Drake 4:28.24 The Cyclone Open Jan 24, 2020
62 Seymour, Scott SR-4 Bradley 4:28.48 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
63 Black, Ronald SR-4 Valparaiso 4:29.47# Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
64 Hart, Travis FR-1 Southern Illinois 4:29.54# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
65 Hodges, JT FR-1 Southern Illinois 4:29.83# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
66 Greiner, Kolby FR-1 Bradley 4:31.83# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
67 Hood, Dawson JR-3 Evansville 4:33.42# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
68 Kalb , Addie FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:33.69# Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational Feb 22, 2020
69 Izewski, Nathaniel JR-3 Valparaiso 4:37.48 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
70 Zettl, Jack FR-1 Drake 4:37.53 The Cyclone Open Jan 24, 2020
71 Visse, Chantz SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:37.77 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
72 Melvin, Ryan FR-1 Evansville 4:37.83 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
73 Hipkiss, Blake FR-1 Indiana State 4:40.76# 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
74 Cass, Kyle SR-4 Drake 4:43.34 The Cyclone Open Jan 24, 2020
75 Vanderhei, Noah SO-2 Valparaiso 4:50.66# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
76 Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler JR-3 Evansville 4:52.10# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
77 Stevenson, Timothy FR-1 Illinois State 4:53.24# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hickey, Rachel SO-2 Illinois State 4:49.25# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Dar, Edna SO-2 Missouri State 4:49.48# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Murrin, Anneka SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:50.77# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Beattie, Grace SR-4 Illinois State 4:52.32 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
5 Maurais, Rita SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:57.15 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
6 Reimers, Mimi JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:57.90# NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
7 Workman, Alli JR-3 Indiana State 4:59.35 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
8 Moore, Annie SR-4 Illinois State 4:59.93 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
9 Breiten, Grace SR-4 Missouri State 5:00.16# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Simms, Kathleen FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:00.51 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
11 Lowry, Anna JR-3 Evansville 5:01.40 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
12 Quiles, Jocelyn JR-3 Indiana State 5:01.76 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
13 Altmayer, McKenzie SR-4 Bradley 5:02.35 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
14 McDurmon, Grace SO-2 Southern Illinois 5:03.17# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Exline, Maddi SO-2 Illinois State 5:03.26# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
16 Anderson, Rachel FR-1 Southern Illinois 5:03.68# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Lesher, Amelia SO-2 Bradley 5:04.88# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Greer, Sarah FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:05.24 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
19 Davis, Imani SR-4 Indiana State 5:05.48 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
20 Rogers, Olivia SR-4 Drake 5:05.65 The Cyclone Open Jan 24, 2020
21 Cole, Mckayla JR-3 Northern Iowa 5:05.93 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
22 Bretl, Millie JR-3 Drake 5:06.22# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 Holub, Paige SO-2 Northern Iowa 5:06.65 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
24 Schiera, Kayla JR-3 Southern Illinois 5:07.36# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
25 Ward, Michaela JR-3 Indiana State 5:07.70# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
26 Cullings, Tarynn JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5:08.15# NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
27 Hengesbaugh, Claire SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5:09.04# NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
28 Crawford, Jasmine JR-3 Missouri State 5:09.41 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
29 Orr, Olivia FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:09.81# Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
30 Delaney, Adyson SO-2 Missouri State 5:10.09# KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
31 Aho, Elizabeth JR-3 Drake 5:11.10 The Cyclone Open Jan 24, 2020
32 Joyce, Aisling JR-3 Bradley 5:12.24# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
33 Krolak, Megan SR-4 Southern Illinois 5:13.25# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
34 Milovanovic, Mihajla FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:14.02# NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
35 Breitbach, Grace FR-1 Bradley 5:14.79# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
36 Kriener, Josie JR-3 Northern Iowa 5:15.28# Wartburg Friday Night Lights Meet Feb 7, 2020
37 Brett, Anya FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:16.47# Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
38 Strauss, Lily FR-1 Bradley 5:16.88# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
39 Palmer, Shelby SO-2 Missouri State 5:17.87 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
40 Block, Maddie SO-2 Northern Iowa 5:17.91# Wartburg Friday Night Lights Meet Feb 7, 2020
41 Rowatt, Lindsey SO-2 Drake 5:18.32 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
42 Roorda, Tess SO-2 Northern Iowa 5:18.74 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
43 Justison, Taylor SR-4 Valparaiso 5:19.58# Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
44 Hurt, Madeline JR-3 Southern Illinois 5:19.95# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
45 Luna, Haylee JR-3 Northern Iowa 5:20.57# Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational Feb 22, 2020
46 Carpenter, Alaina SR-4 Valparaiso 5:20.76# Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
47 Cassidy, Tara JR-3 Indiana State 5:21.13# 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
47 Zeck, Devon SO-2 Indiana State 5:21.13# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
49 Hansen, Cami JR-3 Indiana State 5:22.25# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
50 Ummel, Kendy FR-1 Illinois State 5:23.65# EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
51 Murray, Emma FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:24.37# Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
52 Holtz, Taylor FR-1 Missouri State 5:24.55 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
53 Harp, Olivia FR-1 Bradley 5:25.71# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
54 Poltrack, Sarah JR-3 Evansville 5:26.11# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
55 Falater, Margaret SO-2 Indiana State 5:27.88# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
56 Yaeger, Emily SO-2 Missouri State 5:28.66# KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
57 McCormick, Moriah JR-3 Indiana State 5:30.63# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
58 Donahue, Maranda SO-2 Valparaiso 5:30.70# Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
59 Katz, Gaby SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5:31.41# Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
60 Planck, Emma SO-2 Bradley 5:31.52 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
61 Kraft, Tessa FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:31.71# Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
62 Riley, Abby FR-1 Northern Iowa 5:35.84# Wartburg Friday Night Lights Meet Feb 7, 2020
63 Matusik, Sydney JR-3 Southern Illinois 5:36.27# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
64 Rolewicz, Ashley FR-1 Missouri State 5:38.05 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
65 Duax, Olivia FR-1 Illinois State 5:38.49# Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
66 Lederman, Jenna SR-4 Northern Iowa 5:39.76 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
67 Parker, Bones FR-1 Evansville 5:40.34# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
68 Capra, Jordyn SR-4 Missouri State 5:41.16 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
69 Golden, Marygrace SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5:43.49# NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
70 Bagby, Cassidy FR-1 Indiana State 5:43.58# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
71 Dardeen, Kearsten FR-1 Indiana State 5:44.18# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
72 Burchett, Michaella JR-3 Indiana State 5:44.67# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
73 Brown, Gabrielle SO-2 Indiana State 5:47.27# 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
74 Caesar, Sarah JR-3 Valparaiso 5:47.48 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
75 Nicholas, Marissa SO-2 Indiana State 5:48.66# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
76 Welch, Riley JR-3 Indiana State 5:49.51# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
77 Biesemeyer, Lindsey JR-3 Missouri State 5:51.38 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
78 Durak, Danielle FR-1 Valparaiso 5:52.17# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
79 Collins, Claire SO-2 Indiana State 5:55.99# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
80 Meyer, Lauren JR-3 Evansville 5:56.27# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
81 Kovarik, Claire SO-2 Valparaiso 5:56.42# Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
82 Clayton, Natalie FR-1 Missouri State 6:06.49 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
83 Dean, Haley SO-2 Evansville 6:10.95# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
84 Hemmersbach, Nicole FR-1 Evansville 6:11.14# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
85 Sutherland, Lexi JR-3 Evansville 6:16.86 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
86 Recker, Oliva JR-3 Valparaiso 6:37.69 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 DeMeulenaere, Riley SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 8:13.55 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 Basten, Isaac FR-1 Drake 8:16.77 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Anstey, Jack SR-4 Illinois State 8:16.89 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
4 Koski, Kevin JR-3 Illinois State 8:17.48 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
5 Bruno, Alexander SR-4 Valparaiso 8:20.01 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Danner, Alec SO-2 Bradley 8:22.60 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
7 Edwards, Christopher SR-4 Southern Illinois 8:22.61 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
8 Champagne, Emmanuel JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 8:22.90 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
9 May, CJ JR-3 Northern Iowa 8:23.95 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
10 Hoffert, Jake SR-4 Bradley 8:25.44 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
11 Johnson, Kimathi SR-4 Illinois State 8:25.66 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
12 Fridrich, Maximilian JR-3 Drake 8:26.03 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
13 Franklin, Jack SO-2 Bradley 8:26.63 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
14 Worman, Jack JR-3 Valparaiso 8:26.94 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
15 Richtman, Matt FR-1 Bradley 8:26.96 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
16 Paoletti, Dominic JR-3 Valparaiso 8:28.15 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
17 Hoffert, Luke SR-4 Bradley 8:28.37 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
18 Kilian, Cale JR-3 Indiana State 8:28.47# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
19 Paoletti, Dominic JR-3 Valparaiso 8:29.30 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
20 Gillum, Jake JR-3 Illinois State 8:29.67 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
21 Brandt, Kyle SR-4 Drake 8:30.23 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
22 O'Meara, Maximilian SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 8:30.92 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
23 Aho, Matt SO-2 Bradley 8:33.52# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Kanipe, Miles JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 8:34.15 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
25 Hodges, JT FR-1 Southern Illinois 8:35.47# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Buysse, Blake SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 8:36.66 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
27 Murray , Logan SO-2 Northern Iowa 8:36.93# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
28 Hufnagel, Noah SO-2 Indiana State 8:37.94# Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
29 Panici, Demetri SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 8:39.37 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
30 Parrish, Charlie SO-2 Bradley 8:40.30 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
31 Rink, Derek SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 8:40.58 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
32 Chudzik, Nick SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 8:41.20 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
33 Klouda, Tyler FR-1 Illinois State 8:41.93 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
34 Greiner, Kolby FR-1 Bradley 8:44.49# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
35 Pipilas, Stephen SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 8:44.80 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
36 Breen, Ethan FR-1 Indiana State 8:44.89# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
37 Polak, Tyler FR-1 Illinois State 8:46.20 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
38 Niederhaus, Justin SO-2 Indiana State 8:46.67# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
39 Capistrant, Lucas FR-1 Illinois State 8:46.84 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
40 Visse, Chantz SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 8:48.02 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
41 Cummings, Ian SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 8:48.49 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
42 Hopf, Mitchell FR-1 Indiana State 8:50.63# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
43 Mitchell, Evan SO-2 Bradley 8:53.42 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
44 Kephart, Andrew FR-1 Northern Iowa 8:53.44# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
45 Carothers, Eric FR-1 Valparaiso 8:53.84# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
46 Wagoner, Ben SO-2 Bradley 8:54.36 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
47 Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio SO-2 Valparaiso 8:54.39 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
48 Henrichs, Drake SO-2 Northern Iowa 8:54.86# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
49 Cass, Kyle SR-4 Drake 8:55.57 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
50 McCool, Sam SO-2 Northern Iowa 8:56.95# Wartburg Friday Night Lights Meet Feb 7, 2020
51 King, Sam SO-2 Drake 8:57.57 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
52 Fagan, Conor SO-2 Indiana State 9:02.42# 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
53 Blanco, Matt FR-1 Illinois State 9:02.78# Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
54 Krieg, Jackson FR-1 Indiana State 9:06.61# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
55 Leonard, Patrick FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 9:08.58 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
56 Heal, Wes SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 9:12.25 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
57 Sheehy, Cameron FR-1 Valparaiso 9:18.96 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
58 Hood, Dawson JR-3 Evansville 9:21.54 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
59 Fortin, Victor SR-4 Valparaiso 9:22.44# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
60 George, Michael FR-1 Valparaiso 9:29.36 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
61 Dreyer, Rylan SO-2 Valparaiso 9:30.35# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
62 Izewski, Nathaniel JR-3 Valparaiso 9:34.31 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
63 Neupert, William FR-1 Valparaiso 9:38.05# Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
64 Ochs, Kalen JR-3 Evansville 9:41.03# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
65 Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler JR-3 Evansville 9:53.84 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
66 Zittel, Andrew SO-2 Valparaiso 10:12.73# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cullings, Tarynn JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 9:42.69# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Beattie, Grace SR-4 Illinois State 9:43.46 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
3 Reimers, Mimi JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 9:45.97# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Lowry, Anna JR-3 Evansville 9:46.05# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Altmayer, McKenzie JR-3 Bradley 9:46.15 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
6 Hengesbaugh, Claire SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 9:48.09 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
7 Quiles, Jocelyn JR-3 Indiana State 9:49.39# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
8 Simms, Kathleen FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 9:54.68# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Juarez, Gabby SR-4 Bradley 9:55.88 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
10 Workman, Alli JR-3 Indiana State 9:56.08 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
11 Moore, Annie SR-4 Illinois State 9:57.24 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Maurais, Rita SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 10:00.45 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
13 Bretl, Millie JR-3 Drake 10:00.87# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Schiera, Kayla SO-2 Southern Illinois 10:01.31 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
15 Ward, Michaela JR-3 Indiana State 10:02.52# 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
16 Rogers, Olivia SR-4 Drake 10:03.01 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
17 Krolak, Megan SR-4 Southern Illinois 10:03.27 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
18 Murrin, Anneka SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 10:04.47 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
19 Breiten, Grace SR-4 Missouri State 10:06.82 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
20 Cole, Mckayla JR-3 Northern Iowa 10:06.92# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Delaney, Adyson SO-2 Missouri State 10:10.57# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Jockisch, Abby SR-4 Bradley 10:12.15 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
23 Strauss, Lily FR-1 Bradley 10:13.34# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Palmer, Shelby SO-2 Missouri State 10:14.07 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
25 Dar, Edna SO-2 Missouri State 10:14.33# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 McDurmon, Grace SO-2 Southern Illinois 10:14.83 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
27 Laird, Erin SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 10:14.85 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
28 Milovanovic, Mihajla FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10:17.95 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
29 Hickey, Rachel SO-2 Illinois State 10:18.94# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 Roorda, Tess SO-2 Northern Iowa 10:19.63# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
31 Aho, Elizabeth JR-3 Drake 10:19.68# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
32 Cassidy, Tara JR-3 Indiana State 10:19.98# Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
33 Holub, Paige SO-2 Northern Iowa 10:21.04# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
34 Argo, Emma FR-1 Illinois State 10:24.15# Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
35 Anderson, Rachel FR-1 Southern Illinois 10:24.75 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
36 Brett, Anya FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10:27.91 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
37 Germann, Katherine SR-4 Valparaiso 10:34.63# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
38 Lechowicz, Sam JR-3 Bradley 10:36.56# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
39 Carpenter, Alaina SR-4 Valparaiso 10:37.60# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
40 Orr, Olivia FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10:42.09 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
41 Luna, Haylee JR-3 Northern Iowa 10:43.60# Wartburg Friday Night Lights Meet Feb 7, 2020
42 Breitbach, Grace FR-1 Bradley 10:43.78 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
43 Capra, Jordyn SR-4 Missouri State 10:46.48 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
44 Block, Maddie SO-2 Northern Iowa 10:47.65 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
45 Falater, Margaret SO-2 Indiana State 10:49.01# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
46 Rowatt, Lindsey SO-2 Drake 10:49.10# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
47 Ehrhardt, Emma SO-2 Bradley 10:53.11# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
48 Madden, Colleen JR-3 Indiana State 10:54.46# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
49 Hayward, Emma SR-4 Indiana State 10:58.78# Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
50 Kriener, Josie JR-3 Northern Iowa 11:03.98 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
51 Parker, Bones FR-1 Evansville 11:04.48 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
52 Lampert, Ally JR-3 Bradley 11:06.60# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
53 Katz, Gaby SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 11:09.03# NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
54 Kraft, Tessa FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 11:09.20# NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
55 Caesar, Sarah SR-4 Valparaiso 11:20.87# Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
56 Biesemeyer, Lindsey JR-3 Missouri State 11:25.26 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
57 Del Real, Arsinoe JR-3 Bradley 11:25.87# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
58 Meyer, Lauren JR-3 Evansville 11:30.44 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
59 Boebinger, Emma SO-2 Evansville 11:35.38 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
60 Fehrenbacher, Jenna FR-1 Evansville 11:38.99# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
61 Donahue, Maranda SO-2 Valparaiso 11:49.99# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
62 Clayton, Natalie FR-1 Missouri State 11:58.91 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
63 Kovarik, Claire SO-2 Valparaiso 12:06.64 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
64 Neal, Anna SR-4 Valparaiso 12:07.29 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fridrich, Maximilian JR-3 Drake 14:16.85# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Koski, Kevin JR-3 Illinois State 14:16.95 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Hoffert, Jake SR-4 Bradley 14:19.70# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Hoffert, Luke SR-4 Bradley 14:21.86# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Richtman, Matt FR-1 Bradley 14:36.53 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
6 Edwards, Christopher SR-4 Southern Illinois 14:38.09# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Buysse, Blake SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 14:39.08 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
8 Worman, Jack JR-3 Valparaiso 14:43.69 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Franklin, Jack SO-2 Bradley 14:45.66# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 DeMeulenaere, Riley SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 14:45.81 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
11 Parrish, Charlie SO-2 Bradley 14:50.90 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
12 Paoletti, Dominic JR-3 Valparaiso 14:51.03# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
13 Paoletti, Dominic JR-3 Valparaiso 14:52.25 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
14 Cummings, Ian SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 14:54.25 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
15 Rink, Derek SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 14:55.26 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
16 Brandt, Kyle SR-4 Drake 14:56.23# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 O'Meara, Maximilian SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 14:56.58 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
18 Chudzik, Nick SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 14:57.08 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
19 Aho, Matt SO-2 Bradley 15:01.56 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
20 Pipilas, Stephen SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 15:06.93 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
21 Murray , Logan SO-2 Northern Iowa 15:09.86 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
21 Wagoner, Ben SO-2 Bradley 15:09.86 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
23 Danner, Alec SO-2 Bradley 15:10.90 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
24 Visse, Chantz SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 15:12.18 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
25 Klouda, Tyler FR-1 Illinois State 15:14.09 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
26 Greiner, Kolby FR-1 Bradley 15:14.45 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
27 Kanipe, Miles JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 15:21.58 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
28 Henrichs, Drake SO-2 Northern Iowa 15:34.79# Wartburg Friday Night Lights Meet Feb 7, 2020
29 Friedman, Cole SO-2 Drake 15:35.44 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
30 Heal, Wes SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 15:38.61 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
31 Polak, Tyler FR-1 Illinois State 15:49.01 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
32 Sheehy, Cameron FR-1 Valparaiso 16:09.49# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
33 Ochs, Kalen JR-3 Evansville 16:44.70# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
34 Neupert, William FR-1 Valparaiso 16:58.04# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beattie, Grace SR-4 Illinois State 16:43.28# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Lowry, Anna JR-3 Evansville 16:45.48# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Cullings, Tarynn JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 17:00.90# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Reimers, Mimi JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 17:07.60# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Cole, Mckayla JR-3 Northern Iowa 17:14.26 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
6 Krolak, Megan SR-4 Southern Illinois 17:18.52# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Hengesbaugh, Claire SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 17:18.91 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
8 Rogers, Olivia SR-4 Drake 17:25.23# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Juarez, Gabby SR-4 Bradley 17:26.60# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Laird, Erin SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 17:27.88# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Jockisch, Abby SR-4 Bradley 17:33.82# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Milovanovic, Mihajla FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 17:34.85# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Ward, Michaela JR-3 Indiana State 17:37.92# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
14 Palmer, Shelby SO-2 Missouri State 17:39.61# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Schiera, Kayla SO-2 Southern Illinois 17:43.53# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Delaney, Adyson SO-2 Missouri State 17:56.18 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
17 Argo, Emma FR-1 Illinois State 17:57.70 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
18 Selva, Rachel JR-3 Drake 18:04.39 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
19 Brett, Anya FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 18:15.25 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
20 Germann, Katherine SR-4 Valparaiso 18:33.30 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
21 Breitbach, Grace FR-1 Bradley 18:37.78 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
22 Lechowicz, Sam JR-3 Bradley 18:39.26 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
23 Lampert, Ally JR-3 Bradley 18:39.67 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
24 Del Real, Arsinoe JR-3 Bradley 19:11.03 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
25 Hayward, Emma SR-4 Indiana State 19:16.60# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
26 Caesar, Sarah JR-3 Valparaiso 19:55.66# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
27 Neal, Anna SR-4 Valparaiso 21:17.91# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis-Banks, Matthew SO-2 Indiana State 7.92 Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
2 Wilson, Solomon SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.98 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Ratliff, Brandon FR-1 Illinois State 8.11 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Lowder, JT FR-1 Illinois State 8.12 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
4 Phipps, Theo JR-3 Southern Illinois 8.12 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Galloway, Jaylen SR-4 Southern Illinois 8.13 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Sumners , Jack FR-1 Northern Iowa 8.14 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
8 Johnson, Jaden FR-1 Illinois State 8.15 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Griffith, Stephen JR-3 Indiana State 8.18 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
10 Black, Daryl SO-2 Indiana State 8.21 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
11 Lind, Kyle FR-1 Southern Illinois 8.22 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Taylor, Avery JR-3 Indiana State 8.26 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
13 Rodgers, Omar SO-2 Southern Illinois 8.36 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
14 Riggs, Trey SO-2 Evansville 8.49 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
14 Winner, Eduard SO-2 Illinois State 8.49 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
16 Byrdsong, Bryce SO-2 Indiana State 8.56 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
17 Santi, Michael SO-2 Northern Iowa 8.58 Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
18 Klecki, Nick JR-3 Illinois State 8.67 EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
19 Agyei, Miguel SO-2 Bradley 8.69 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
20 Brown, Brian FR-1 Illinois State 8.71 Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
21 Thompson, Thai FR-1 Northern Iowa 8.72 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Maguire, Cole SO-2 Illinois State 8.73 EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
23 Miedema, Caleb SO-2 Illinois State 8.80 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Conard, Mitch FR-1 Indiana State 8.84 Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
25 Burkhart, Steven FR-1 Evansville 8.92 John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
26 Thompson, Trevor SO-2 Southern Illinois 8.93 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 Butcher , Zack FR-1 Northern Iowa 9.02 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Wilkerson, Jordan SR-4 Illinois State 9.05 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Fortener, Zack JR-3 Valparaiso 9.33 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 Kerstiens, Alan SO-2 Evansville 9.38 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
31 Donaldson, Justus SO-2 Evansville 9.46 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
32 Rucinski, Joey SO-2 Evansville 9.79 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
33 Maidment, Will JR-3 Valparaiso 10.41 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
34 Engstrom, David SO-2 Valparaiso 10.58 Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ince, Allana SR-4 Indiana State 8.40 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Robinson, Mya JR-3 Illinois State 8.48 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Bruce, Jordyn SR-4 Illinois State 8.70 EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
4 Fair, Tajaa JR-3 Indiana State 8.71 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
5 Schau, Hannah JR-3 Northern Iowa 8.72 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Watson, Patrice SO-2 Northern Iowa 8.72 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
7 Velasco, Isabel FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 8.75 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
8 Long, Savannah SR-4 Southern Illinois 8.77 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
9 Hudson, Megan JR-3 Northern Iowa 8.78 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Meyer, Madison SR-4 Southern Illinois 8.81 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Williams, Jayla SR-4 Indiana State 8.86 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Williams, Taylor FR-1 Southern Illinois 8.90 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
12 Barthelme, McKendra JR-3 Indiana State 8.90 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
14 Emerson, Talia FR-1 Missouri State 8.96 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Mackenzie, Mia SO-2 Indiana State 8.99 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Lorenz, Brooke SR-4 Northern Iowa 9.05 Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
17 Robertson, Emily JR-3 Indiana State 9.09 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
18 Williams, Kira SR-4 Southern Illinois 9.10 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Ward, Whitney SR-4 Illinois State 9.12 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
20 Stieler, Ashlee JR-3 Illinois State 9.13 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Martensen, Grace FR-1 Northern Iowa 9.21 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
22 Tuerff, Riley FR-1 Indiana State 9.22 John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
23 Taets, Danielle FR-1 Illinois State 9.23 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
24 Etienne, Rochelle JR-3 Missouri State 9.28 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
25 Umali, Soren JR-3 Bradley 9.31 EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
25 Parchman, Ayana FR-1 Indiana State 9.31 Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
27 Gonzalez, Maria SR-4 Northern Iowa 9.38 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Loussaert, Erica JR-3 Northern Iowa 9.39 Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
29 Rossman, Olivia SR-4 Illinois State 9.44 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 Grider, Alexis SO-2 Indiana State 9.50 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
31 LeHew, Zofia FR-1 Illinois State 9.52 EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
32 Bergmann, Mi'Asia SO-2 Northern Iowa 9.55 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
33 Johnk, Morgan FR-1 Northern Iowa 9.69 Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
33 Francisco, Parker SO-2 Illinois State 9.69 Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
35 Schaefer, Mariah FR-1 Evansville 9.86 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 Mitchell, Sydney FR-1 Southern Illinois 9.87 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
37 Lahey, Shannon SR-4 Valparaiso 9.91 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
38 Lacey, Rachel FR-1 Missouri State 10.43 KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodgers, Willie SR-4 Southern Illinois 2.12m 6' 11.5" 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
2 Plab, Dawson JR-3 Southern Illinois 2.10m 6' 10.75" Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
2 Rauch, Austin SO-2 Illinois State 2.10m 6' 10.75" 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
4 Schultz, Nick JR-3 Indiana State 2.06m 6' 9" 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
4 Cantrall, Cameron JR-3 Northern Iowa 2.06m 6' 9" Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Kiger, Nathan JR-3 Indiana State 2.04m 6' 8.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Vogel, Caleb JR-3 Southern Illinois 2.04m 6' 8.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Taylor, Avery JR-3 Indiana State 2.03m 6' 8" John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
8 Krutsch, Kevin FR-1 Indiana State 2.03m 6' 8" 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
8 Minshall , Owen SO-2 Northern Iowa 2.03m 6' 8" Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Wilkerson, Jordan SR-4 Illinois State 2.02m 6' 7.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Beniaris, Dino SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 2.01m 6' 7" 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
13 Miedema, Caleb SO-2 Illinois State 2.00m 6' 6.75" Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
13 Maidment, Will JR-3 Valparaiso 2.00m 6' 6.75" Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
13 Thompson, Thai FR-1 Northern Iowa 2.00m 6' 6.75" Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
16 Thompson, Trevor SO-2 Southern Illinois 1.96m 6' 5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Kelchen , Grant FR-1 Northern Iowa 1.95m 6' 4.75" Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
17 Getz, Cameron SO-2 Illinois State 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
19 Brown, Brian FR-1 Illinois State 1.91m 6' 3.25" Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
20 Santi, Michael SO-2 Northern Iowa 1.88m 6' 2" Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
20 Keubeng, Bryan SO-2 Indiana State 1.88m 6' 2" John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
22 Conard, Mitch FR-1 Indiana State 1.87m 6' 1.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 Andreatta, Ben JR-3 Indiana State 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
23 Riggs, Trey SO-2 Evansville 1.85m 6' 0.75" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
25 Engstrom, David SO-2 Valparaiso 1.79m 5' 10.5" Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
26 Klecki, Nick JR-3 Illinois State 1.78m 5' 10" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
27 Butcher , Zack FR-1 Northern Iowa 1.76m 5' 9.25" Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
27 Lowder, JT FR-1 Illinois State 1.76m 5' 9.25" Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
29 Rucinski, Joey SO-2 Evansville 1.69m 5' 6.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 Fortener, Zack JR-3 Valparaiso 1.67m 5' 5.75" Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
31 Donaldson, Justus SO-2 Evansville 1.66m 5' 5.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Kameesha JR-3 Illinois State 1.78m 5' 10" Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Bowlds, Kelsey FR-1 Indiana State 1.73m 5' 8" John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
2 Higgins, Kristin JR-3 Illinois State 1.73m 5' 8" Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
4 Haney, Jessica FR-1 Missouri State 1.71m 5' 7.25" 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
5 Daun, Grace FR-1 Illinois State 1.70m 5' 7" 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
6 Williams, Kira SR-4 Southern Illinois 1.69m 5' 6.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Bruce, Jordyn SR-4 Illinois State 1.66m 5' 5.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Meyer, Madison SR-4 Southern Illinois 1.65m 5' 5" SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
8 Holmes, Marissa SO-2 Southern Illinois 1.65m 5' 5" SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
8 Rokitta, Jana SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 1.65m 5' 5" Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
8 Bell, Janea JR-3 Indiana State 1.65m 5' 5" John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
12 LeHew, Zofia FR-1 Illinois State 1.63m 5' 4.25" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
12 Gonzalez, Maria SR-4 Northern Iowa 1.63m 5' 4.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Stieler, Ashlee JR-3 Illinois State 1.63m 5' 4.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Krich, Mckenzie SO-2 Southern Illinois 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
16 James, Amiyah SO-2 Indiana State 1.60m 5' 3" John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
16 Johnk, Morgan FR-1 Northern Iowa 1.60m 5' 3" Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
16 Durbin, Sydney FR-1 Northern Iowa 1.60m 5' 3" Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
16 Lorenz, Brooke SR-4 Northern Iowa 1.60m 5' 3" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Smith, DeA'yvion FR-1 Southern Illinois 1.60m 5' 3" SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
16 Kimbrough, Auriona FR-1 Northern Iowa 1.60m 5' 3" Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
22 Rossman, Olivia SR-4 Illinois State 1.57m 5' 1.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 Tamrouti, Ilhame SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 1.56m 5' 1.25" NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
24 Bryant, Hannah SO-2 Indiana State 1.55m 5' 1" 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
24 Marshall, Marisa SO-2 Indiana State 1.55m 5' 1" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
26 Loussaert, Erica JR-3 Northern Iowa 1.54m 5' 0.5" Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
27 Robertson, Emily JR-3 Indiana State 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
28 Nixon, Erin SO-2 Evansville 1.50m 4' 11" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
28 Feagans, Lauren JR-3 Southern Illinois 1.50m 4' 11" SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
30 Mackenzie, Mia SO-2 Indiana State 1.48m 4' 10.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
31 Lacey, Rachel FR-1 Missouri State 1.46m 4' 9.5" KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
32 Grider, Alexis SO-2 Indiana State 1.45m 4' 9" 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
33 Barthelme, McKendra JR-3 Indiana State 1.36m 4' 5.5" 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
34 Francisco, Parker SO-2 Illinois State 1.30m 4' 3.25" Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
35 Lahey, Shannon SR-4 Valparaiso 1.24m 4' 0.75" Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Winner, Eduard SO-2 Illinois State 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Kravik, Kellen SR-4 Illinois State 5.01m 16' 5.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Bauer, Cam SO-2 Northern Iowa 4.91m 16' 1.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Howard, Antoine SR-4 Indiana State 4.91m 16' 1.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Zeinemann, Kyle JR-3 Southern Illinois 4.90m 16' 0.75" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
6 Whitehouse, Callan SO-2 Indiana State 4.83m 15' 10" 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
7 Peschke, Sam JR-3 Illinois State 4.81m 15' 9.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Alberts, Ian JR-3 Evansville 4.75m 15' 7" Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
9 Olson, Erik SR-4 Drake 4.73m 15' 6.25" 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
10 Schweitzer, Max FR-1 Illinois State 4.71m 15' 5.5" Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Seiler, Jeremy SR-4 Valparaiso 4.67m 15' 3.75" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
12 Glenewinkel, Gary SO-2 Southern Illinois 4.66m 15' 3.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Rowe, Kyle SO-2 Illinois State 4.60m 15' 1" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
13 Witts , Cameron FR-1 Northern Iowa 4.60m 15' 1" Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
15 Wilkerson, Jordan SR-4 Illinois State 4.51m 14' 9.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Snow, Evan SR-4 Valparaiso 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Miedema, Caleb SO-2 Illinois State 4.30m 14' 1.25" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
17 Black, Dayton FR-1 Indiana State 4.30m 14' 1.25" Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
19 Thompson, Thai FR-1 Northern Iowa 4.11m 13' 5.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Fortener, Zack JR-3 Valparaiso 3.81m 12' 6" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Conard, Mitch FR-1 Indiana State 3.61m 11' 10" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Thompson, Trevor SO-2 Southern Illinois 3.51m 11' 6.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 Donaldson, Justus SO-2 Evansville 3.50m 11' 5.75" Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
23 Rucinski, Joey SO-2 Evansville 3.50m 11' 5.75" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
25 Lowder, JT FR-1 Illinois State 3.15m 10' 4" Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
26 Butcher , Zack FR-1 Northern Iowa 3.11m 10' 2.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 Santi, Michael SO-2 Northern Iowa 3.05m 10' 0" Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
28 Brown, Brian FR-1 Illinois State 2.95m 9' 8" Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
29 Engstrom, David SO-2 Valparaiso 2.50m 8' 2.5" Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
29 Maidment, Will JR-3 Valparaiso 2.50m 8' 2.5" Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Burns, Eric SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 7.69m 25' 2.75" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 Sumners , Jack FR-1 Northern Iowa 7.46m 24' 5.75" Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
3 Van Sant, Chase SR-4 Northern Iowa 7.42m 24' 4.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Keubeng, Bryan SO-2 Indiana State 7.35m 24' 1.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Masibhera, Cloud JR-3 Drake 7.31m 23' 11.75" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
6 Conard, Mitch FR-1 Indiana State 7.25m 23' 9.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Safo, Jamal FR-1 Indiana State 7.21m 23' 8" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Herron, Dearis JR-3 Indiana State 7.16m 23' 6" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Rodgers, Willie SR-4 Southern Illinois 7.13m 23' 4.75" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
9 Butcher , Zack FR-1 Northern Iowa 7.13m 23' 4.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Kirkpatrick, Cade SR-4 Northern Iowa 7.12m 23' 4.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Phipps, Theo JR-3 Southern Illinois 7.09m 23' 3.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Young III, Frankie SO-2 Indiana State 7.08m 23' 2.75" 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
14 Thompson, Thai FR-1 Northern Iowa 7.03m 23' 0.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Miedema, Caleb SO-2 Illinois State 7.03m 23' 0.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Hunter, Jalen FR-1 Illinois State 6.97m 22' 10.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Walcott, Tate FR-1 Illinois State 6.96m 22' 10" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
18 Wilkerson, Jordan SR-4 Illinois State 6.81m 22' 4.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Saunders, Alex SO-2 Illinois State 6.74m 22' 1.5" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
20 DuPriest, Corey JR-3 Indiana State 6.73m 22' 1" John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
21 Lowder, JT FR-1 Illinois State 6.67m 21' 10.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Galloway, Jaylen SR-4 Southern Illinois 6.66m 21' 10.25" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
23 Santi, Michael SO-2 Northern Iowa 6.59m 21' 7.5" Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
23 Riggs, Trey SO-2 Evansville 6.59m 21' 7.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
25 McCullough, Collin SR-4 Valparaiso 6.49m 21' 3.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Ferguson, Spencer SR-4 Northern Iowa 6.47m 21' 2.75" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
27 Minshall , Owen SO-2 Northern Iowa 6.43m 21' 1.25" Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
28 Kerstiens, Alan SO-2 Evansville 6.41m 21' 0.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Maidment, Will JR-3 Valparaiso 6.40m 21' 0" Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
30 Borseth , Marty SO-2 Northern Iowa 6.30m 20' 8" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
31 Fortener, Zack JR-3 Valparaiso 6.28m 20' 7.25" Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
32 Brown, Brian FR-1 Illinois State 6.27m 20' 7" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
33 Smith, Brendon SO-2 Evansville 6.26m 20' 6.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
33 Burkhart, Steven FR-1 Evansville 6.26m 20' 6.5" Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
35 Thompson, Trevor SO-2 Southern Illinois 6.24m 20' 5.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 Rauch, Austin SO-2 Illinois State 6.05m 19' 10.25" Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
37 Dawson, Cameron SO-2 Illinois State 6.00m 19' 8.25" Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
38 Hawkins, Qa'Ron FR-1 Illinois State 5.88m 19' 3.5" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
39 Weinzimmer, TJ JR-3 Valparaiso 5.87m 19' 3.25" 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
40 Donaldson, Justus SO-2 Evansville 5.72m 18' 9.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
41 Rucinski, Joey SO-2 Evansville 5.66m 18' 7" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
42 Engstrom, David SO-2 Valparaiso 5.02m 16' 5.75" Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Golliday, Charde SR-4 Illinois State 5.92m 19' 5.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Smith, Kameesha JR-3 Illinois State 5.91m 19' 4.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Meyer, Madison SR-4 Southern Illinois 5.89m 19' 4" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Davis, Kaitlyn JR-3 Indiana State 5.81m 19' 0.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Williams, Kira SR-4 Southern Illinois 5.79m 19' 0" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 James, Jamilah JR-3 Missouri State 5.77m 18' 11.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Arnold, Mackenzie SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5.76m 18' 10.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Grider, Alexis SO-2 Indiana State 5.61m 18' 5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Frye, Faith FR-1 Indiana State 5.59m 18' 4.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Pittman, Claire FR-1 Indiana State 5.57m 18' 3.25" 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
11 Lorenz, Brooke SR-4 Northern Iowa 5.55m 18' 2.5" Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
12 Sajna, Aanise FR-1 Illinois State 5.53m 18' 1.75" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
13 Barthelme, McKendra JR-3 Indiana State 5.51m 18' 1" John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
14 Emerson, Talia FR-1 Missouri State 5.41m 17' 9" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Mackenzie, Mia SO-2 Indiana State 5.40m 17' 8.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Gonzalez, Maria SR-4 Northern Iowa 5.37m 17' 7.5" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
17 Mosby, Britney FR-1 Southern Illinois 5.33m 17' 6" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
18 Walker, Brittney SO-2 Indiana State 5.31m 17' 5.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Stieler, Ashlee JR-3 Illinois State 5.31m 17' 5.25" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
20 Bruce, Jordyn SR-4 Illinois State 5.30m 17' 4.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Gruszka, Victoria SR-4 Illinois State 5.26m 17' 3.25" Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
22 Mitchell, Sydney FR-1 Southern Illinois 5.24m 17' 2.25" SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
23 Rossman, Olivia SR-4 Illinois State 5.18m 17' 0" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
24 Alexander, Taiza SO-2 Evansville 5.15m 16' 10.75" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
25 Lahey, Shannon SR-4 Valparaiso 5.12m 16' 9.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Stuart, Laura SO-2 Bradley 5.03m 16' 6" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
27 Tucker, Skylar SO-2 Evansville 5.00m 16' 5" 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
28 LeHew, Zofia FR-1 Illinois State 4.99m 16' 4.5" Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
29 Schultheis, Carlie FR-1 Evansville 4.98m 16' 4.25" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
29 Loussaert, Erica JR-3 Northern Iowa 4.98m 16' 4.25" Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
31 Robertson, Emily JR-3 Indiana State 4.97m 16' 3.75" John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
32 Etienne, Rochelle JR-3 Missouri State 4.74m 15' 6.75" KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
33 Suggs, Keina SR-4 Bradley 4.71m 15' 5.5" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
34 Holmes, Marissa SO-2 Southern Illinois 4.70m 15' 5" SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
35 Lacey, Rachel FR-1 Missouri State 4.64m 15' 2.75" KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
36 James, Emani SR-4 Southern Illinois 4.53m 14' 10.5" SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
37 Francisco, Parker SO-2 Illinois State 4.50m 14' 9.25" Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
38 Richards, Olivia FR-1 Missouri State 4.30m 14' 1.25" KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
39 Johnk, Morgan FR-1 Northern Iowa 4.07m 13' 4.25" Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodgers, Willie SR-4 Southern Illinois 15.43m 50' 7.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Herron, Dearis JR-3 Indiana State 14.96m 49' 1" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Chinda, Gift JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 14.78m 48' 6" Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
4 Bauer, Cam SO-2 Northern Iowa 14.76m 48' 5.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Alabi, Tobi JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 14.65m 48' 0.75" 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
6 Odubanjo, K. Emmanuel FR-1 Indiana State 14.54m 47' 8.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Chepchieng, Stanley SR-4 Evansville 14.51m 47' 7.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Saunders, Alex SO-2 Illinois State 14.05m 46' 1.25" Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
9 Szczepaniec, Kevin FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 14.02m 46' 0" 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
10 Villalobos, Diego FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 14.01m 45' 11.75" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
11 Weinzimmer, TJ JR-3 Valparaiso 13.94m 45' 9" 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Van Sant, Chase SR-4 Northern Iowa 13.77m 45' 2.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Minshall , Owen SO-2 Northern Iowa 13.74m 45' 1" Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
14 Hawkins, Qa'Ron FR-1 Illinois State 13.39m 43' 11.25" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
15 Dawson, Cameron SO-2 Illinois State 13.21m 43' 4.25" Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
16 McCullough, Collin SR-4 Valparaiso 12.49m 40' 11.75" 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Daniels, Trinity FR-1 Southern Illinois 12.52m 41' 1" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Akinlosotu, Oyinlola JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 12.40m 40' 8.25" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
3 James, Jamilah JR-3 Missouri State 12.33m 40' 5.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Olojo, Sarah SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 12.22m 40' 1.25" 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
5 Golliday, Charde SR-4 Illinois State 12.16m 39' 10.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Mosby, Britney FR-1 Southern Illinois 11.79m 38' 8.25" 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
7 James, Emani SR-4 Southern Illinois 11.67m 38' 3.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Rokitta, Jana SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 11.67m 38' 3.5" 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
9 Gruszka, Victoria SR-4 Illinois State 11.64m 38' 2.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Emerson, Talia FR-1 Missouri State 11.14m 36' 6.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Walker, Brittney SO-2 Indiana State 11.02m 36' 2" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
12 Sajna, Aanise FR-1 Illinois State 10.95m 35' 11.25" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
13 Mou, Anne SR-4 Valparaiso 10.92m 35' 10" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Taets, Danielle FR-1 Illinois State 10.85m 35' 7.25" Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
15 Richards, Olivia FR-1 Missouri State 10.72m 35' 2" 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
16 Johnson, Chante SO-2 Indiana State 10.47m 34' 4.25" 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
17 Davis, Kaitlyn JR-3 Indiana State 10.13m 33' 3" Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 King, Darius JR-3 Northern Iowa 19.58m 64' 3" Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
2 Meyer, Clint SR-4 Southern Illinois 18.98m 62' 3.25" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
3 Yezek, Tom JR-3 Northern Iowa 18.71m 61' 4.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Tritle, Keegan SR-4 Northern Iowa 18.10m 59' 4.75" Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
5 Hurley, Ricky SR-4 Southern Illinois 17.92m 58' 9.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Blaser, William SO-2 Northern Iowa 17.65m 57' 11" 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
7 Yodts, Kyler SR-4 Northern Iowa 17.60m 57' 9" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Boyer, Joe FR-1 Illinois State 17.35m 56' 11.25" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
9 Norton, Brett FR-1 Indiana State 17.20m 56' 5.25" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
10 Buchanan, Amiri FR-1 Illinois State 17.14m 56' 3" Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
11 Barnes, Joe SO-2 Indiana State 16.17m 53' 0.75" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
12 Taylor, Peyton SO-2 Southern Illinois 15.92m 52' 2.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Young, Nick FR-1 Indiana State 15.72m 51' 7" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
14 Yeakley, Colton JR-3 Indiana State 15.67m 51' 5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Boots, Michael SO-2 Evansville 15.22m 49' 11.25" 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
16 Jones, Cam FR-1 Northern Iowa 14.40m 47' 3" Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 Trafton, Alek SO-2 Valparaiso 14.05m 46' 1.25" GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
18 Dove, Zach FR-1 Evansville 13.95m 45' 9.25" John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
19 Rasawehr, Jake SR-4 Valparaiso 13.85m 45' 5.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 De Jong, Jelle SO-2 Southern Illinois 13.37m 43' 10.5" SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
21 Schuler, Andrew SO-2 Evansville 13.00m 42' 8" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Miedema, Caleb SO-2 Illinois State 12.86m 42' 2.25" Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
23 Wilkerson, Jordan SR-4 Illinois State 12.60m 41' 4.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Donaldson, Justus SO-2 Evansville 12.15m 39' 10.5" John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
25 Rucinski, Joey SO-2 Evansville 11.44m 37' 6.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Santi, Michael SO-2 Northern Iowa 11.35m 37' 3" Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
27 Thompson, Trevor SO-2 Southern Illinois 11.32m 37' 1.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Butcher , Zack FR-1 Northern Iowa 11.19m 36' 8.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Brown, Brian FR-1 Illinois State 10.24m 33' 7.25" Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
30 Thompson, Thai FR-1 Northern Iowa 10.12m 33' 2.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
31 Conard, Mitch FR-1 Indiana State 10.10m 33' 1.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
32 Lowder, JT FR-1 Illinois State 10.04m 32' 11.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
33 Fortener, Zack JR-3 Valparaiso 9.79m 32' 1.5" Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
34 Maidment, Will JR-3 Valparaiso 8.35m 27' 4.75" Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
35 Engstrom, David SO-2 Valparaiso 7.77m 25' 6" Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore-Jones, A’veun JR-3 Southern Illinois 16.15m 53' 0" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
2 Conlon, Kayleigh JR-3 Southern Illinois 15.21m 49' 11" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Weaver, Tayler SR-4 Illinois State 15.05m 49' 4.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Bourke, Julia JR-3 Illinois State 14.99m 49' 2.25" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
5 Griffin, Allison SR-4 Northern Iowa 14.89m 48' 10.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Hoyman, Anna JR-3 Northern Iowa 14.77m 48' 5.5" Minnesota Cold Classic Feb 21, 2020
7 England, Lauren FR-1 Indiana State 14.69m 48' 2.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Nealey, Morgan SO-2 Northern Iowa 14.69m 48' 2.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Person, Sian SR-4 Southern Illinois 14.46m 47' 5.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Haight, Chandler SO-2 Drake 14.36m 47' 1.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Johnson, Hannah SO-2 Illinois State 14.10m 46' 3.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Fare , Katie FR-1 Northern Iowa 13.96m 45' 9.75" Minnesota Cold Classic Feb 21, 2020
13 Robinson, Bri'Yanna FR-1 Southern Illinois 13.83m 45' 4.5" 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
14 Richardson, Diamond FR-1 Southern Illinois 13.72m 45' 0.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Bynum, Jayla FR-1 Indiana State 13.44m 44' 1.25" 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
16 James, Brittnee FR-1 Indiana State 13.39m 43' 11.25" 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
17 Ehler, Marin FR-1 Northern Iowa 13.37m 43' 10.5" Minnesota Cold Classic Feb 21, 2020
18 Aurentz, Kennedy FR-1 Missouri State 13.35m 43' 9.75" KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
19 Freeman, Nikki SR-4 Southern Illinois 13.20m 43' 3.75" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
20 Ayodele, Faith SO-2 Illinois State 12.12m 39' 9.25" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
21 Lambrecht, Megan SO-2 Indiana State 12.08m 39' 7.75" Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
22 Bruce, Jordyn SR-4 Illinois State 11.68m 38' 4" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 Stieler, Ashlee JR-3 Illinois State 11.40m 37' 5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Pierce, Michelle SO-2 Valparaiso 11.17m 36' 7.75" Windy City Rumble Feb 7, 2020
25 Meyer, Madison SR-4 Southern Illinois 10.93m 35' 10.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Lorenz, Brooke SR-4 Northern Iowa 10.79m 35' 5" Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
27 Gonzalez, Maria SR-4 Northern Iowa 10.76m 35' 3.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Loussaert, Erica JR-3 Northern Iowa 10.66m 34' 11.75" Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
29 Krulik, Hayley JR-3 Valparaiso 10.63m 34' 10.5" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
30 Etienne, Rochelle JR-3 Missouri State 10.50m 34' 5.5" KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
31 Rossman, Olivia SR-4 Illinois State 10.11m 33' 2" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
32 Mackenzie, Mia SO-2 Indiana State 10.06m 33' 0.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
33 LeHew, Zofia FR-1 Illinois State 9.78m 32' 1" Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
34 Williams, Kira SR-4 Southern Illinois 9.56m 31' 4.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
35 Geng, Baylee SO-2 Evansville 9.50m 31' 2" Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
36 Grider, Alexis SO-2 Indiana State 9.19m 30' 2" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
37 Mikolajczak, Lauren JR-3 Valparaiso 9.09m 29' 10" GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
38 Barthelme, McKendra JR-3 Indiana State 8.96m 29' 4.75" 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
39 Corley, Brittany JR-3 Evansville 8.90m 29' 2.5" Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
40 Francisco, Parker SO-2 Illinois State 8.55m 28' 0.75" Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
41 Johnk, Morgan FR-1 Northern Iowa 8.42m 27' 7.5" Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
42 Lahey, Shannon SR-4 Valparaiso 8.14m 26' 8.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
43 Mitchell, Sydney FR-1 Southern Illinois 7.71m 25' 3.5" SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
44 Robertson, Emily JR-3 Indiana State 6.81m 22' 4.25" 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hurley, Ricky SR-4 Southern Illinois 20.28m 66' 6.5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Yodts, Kyler SR-4 Northern Iowa 20.21m 66' 3.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 King, Darius JR-3 Northern Iowa 19.87m 65' 2.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Harkins, Joey JR-3 Drake 19.45m 63' 9.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Norton, Brett FR-1 Indiana State 18.66m 61' 2.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Buchanan, Amiri FR-1 Illinois State 18.15m 59' 6.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Young, Nick FR-1 Indiana State 17.81m 58' 5.25" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Jones, Cam FR-1 Northern Iowa 17.62m 57' 9.75" Minnesota Cold Classic Feb 21, 2020
9 Juszczak, Eddie SO-2 Valparaiso 17.25m 56' 7.25" John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
10 Taylor, Peyton SO-2 Southern Illinois 17.08m 56' 0.5" Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
11 Rasawehr, Jake SR-4 Valparaiso 17.06m 55' 11.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Trafton, Alek SO-2 Valparaiso 16.59m 54' 5.25" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
13 Boyer, Joe FR-1 Illinois State 16.55m 54' 3.75" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Barnes, Joe SO-2 Indiana State 16.33m 53' 7" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
15 Sams, Kannon JR-3 Indiana State 16.26m 53' 4.25" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
16 Sikon, Sam JR-3 Southern Illinois 16.14m 52' 11.5" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
17 Beard, Dylan FR-1 Southern Illinois 16.13m 52' 11" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
18 Boots, Michael SO-2 Evansville 15.67m 51' 5" Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Marshall, Ethan FR-1 Drake 15.40m 50' 6.25" Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
20 Dove, Zach FR-1 Evansville 14.73m 48' 4" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
21 Kingery, Joe FR-1 Illinois State 14.26m 46' 9.5" Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
22 Smith, Payton FR-1 Illinois State 14.14m 46' 4.75" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
23 Fiser, Zach FR-1 Illinois State 13.96m 45' 9.75" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
24 Schuler, Andrew SO-2 Evansville 12.81m 42' 0.5" Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020