2019-2020 NJCAA Indoor Qualifying List

ICON KEY:NJCAA
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NJCAA   6.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burnett, Davonte SO-2 Barton County CC 6.62 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Lindsey, Courtney SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6.64 NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Doyley, Mark SO-2 Butler CC 6.65 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
4 Morris Jr. , Jamaal FR-1 Pratt CC 6.69 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Atkins, Xavier SO-2 Butler CC 6.70 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
6 Hudson, Michael SO-2 Pratt CC 6.71 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
6 Jackson, Caleb FR-1 Butler CC 6.71 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
8 McGee, Ollie FR-1 Butler CC 6.72 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
8 Cooper, Tyrese FR-1 Hinds CC 6.72 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
10 Johnson, Elijha FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.73 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
10 Pond, Floyd FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.73 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
12 Johnson, Zavier SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.74 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Renteria, Jhonny FR-1 Barton County CC 6.75 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Joanus, Guinove Coffeyville CC 6.75 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
15 Scott, Jared SO-2 Hutchinson CC 6.76 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
15 Jamison, Morgan FR-1 Hinds CC 6.76 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
17 Purcell, Jalen FR-1 New Mexico JC 6.77@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
17 McDowell, Jeremy FR-1 Butler CC 6.77 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
17 Brown, Kris SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6.77 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
17 Boger, Caleb FR-1 Barton County CC 6.77 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
21 Dunigan, Tyler SO-2 Indian Hills CC 6.78 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
21 Lightner , Kennedy FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 6.78 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
23 Brown, James SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.79 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
24 Thompson, Maurice FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.80 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
24 Elcock, Jerod FR-1 Butler CC 6.80 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
24 Miller, Jamel SO-2 Glendale CC 6.80 Puma Indoor 2020 Jan 18, 2020
24 Williams, Arlon SO-2 Butler CC 6.80 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
28 Stewart, JaTravious FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.81 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
28 Edwards, Tyrell FR-1 New Mexico JC 6.81@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
28 Dyer, Dashinelle FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.81 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
31 Pierre, Bervensky SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 6.82 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
31 Roberts, Giano SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 6.82 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
31 Hooper, Sean FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 6.82 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
34 Moore, Joshua SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.83 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
34 Clay, Caleb FR-1 Neosho County CC 6.83 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
36 Dotson, Travion FR-1 Northwest Kansas 6.85@ University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
36 Booth, Jamhad SO-2 Pratt CC 6.85 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
36 Joyner, Jordan FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.85 Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
36 Dean, Karon FR-1 Barton County CC 6.85 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
40 Colome, Armando FR-1 Allen CC 6.86 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
40 Westmoreland, Aarron SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.86 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
40 Miller, Jamal SO-2 Glendale CC 6.86 Gaucho Indoor Invitational Jan 31, 2020
40 McGoy, Deonte FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.86 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
44 Miller, Michael FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 6.87 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
44 Newman, Richard SO-2 Cloud County CC 6.87 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
46 Williams Jr, Edward FR-1 Meridian CC 6.88 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 2, 2020
47 Swain, Dylan SO-2 Butler CC 6.89 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
47 Williams, Nastario FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.89 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 11, 2020
49 Dunlap, David SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6.90 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
49 Bienvenue, Cardet SO-2 Butler CC 6.90 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
49 Cargill, Akeem FR-1 Western Texas College 6.90@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
52 Foust, Priest SO-2 Pratt CC 6.91 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
52 Bell, Imon FR-1 New Mexico JC 6.91@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
54 Charlton, Dakari Coffeyville CC 6.92 UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
54 Scott, Destine SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.92 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
54 Samford, Jacob FR-1 Mesa CC 6.92 Gaucho Indoor Invitational Jan 31, 2020
54 Hilton, Joseph SO-2 Mesa CC 6.92 Gaucho Indoor Invitational Jan 31, 2020
54 Flahn, Gbarwho FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.92 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
54 Moultrie, Rico FR-1 Colby CC 6.92 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
54 Blake, Nicardo FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 6.92 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
61 Carroll, Malachi FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.93 NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
61 Wright, Jermaine FR-1 Highland CC 6.93 Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
63 Tebb-Lolar, Nevan FR-1 Cloud County CC 6.94 Wichita State College Invitational Jan 31, 2020
63 Mitchell, Onil FR-1 New Mexico JC 6.94@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
65 Clark, Matt FR-1 Northwest Kansas 6.95 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
65 Jones, Ezekiel SO-2 BSC-Virginia 6.95 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
65 Maiz, Alexander FR-1 Paradise Valley 6.95 Paradise Valley Indoor 2020 Jan 25, 2020
65 Ajiroba, Emmanuel FR-1 Western Texas College 6.95@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
65 Wilson, Tyreke SO-2 Barton County CC 6.95 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
70 Santiago, Bob SO-2 Fort Scott CC 6.96 UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
70 Vance, Shemar SO-2 Neosho County CC 6.96 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
70 Blackwell, Eddie SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6.96 NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
73 Brewster, Aaron FR-1 New Mexico JC 6.97@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
73 Afaxoe, Harry FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.97 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
73 Lassiter, Demetrius SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6.97 NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
73 Nkopane, Keorapetse FR-1 Cowley College 6.97 2020 Cowley Last Chance Feb 28, 2020
73 Taylor, Judah FR-1 Butler CC 6.97 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
78 Bracy, Antonio FR-1 Meridian CC 6.98 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
78 Canary, Fredrick FR-1 ASA Miami 6.98 Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 8, 2020
80 Bailey-Brown, Daquan SO-2 Dodge City CC 6.99 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
80 Pemberton, AJ SO-2 South Plains 6.99@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
80 Feagin, Denzel FR-1 Barton County CC 6.99 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
80 Banks, Isiah FR-1 Hinds CC 6.99 LSU Twilight Feb 21, 2020
84 Koliyah, Jungle SO-2 Essex CC 7.00 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
84 Robinson, Keith SO-2 Meridian CC 7.00 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
84 Chongwain, Herman FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.00 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
84 Miles, Jarvis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.00 Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
84 Spicer, Javaghn SO-2 Butler CC 7.00 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
84 Mayorquin, NiJuan FR-1 BSC-Virginia 7.00 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
90 Nesmith, Jaron FR-1 Western Texas College 7.01@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
90 Lee, Ronald FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 7.01 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
90 Francis, Dichon SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.01 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
93 Weathersby, Robert FR-1 Highland CC 7.02(55) 2020 Scottie Classic Feb 15, 2020
93 Chatman, Malik FR-1 Highland CC 7.02 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
93 Summer, Damilola SO-2 Allen CC 7.02 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
93 Ragsdale, Calen SO-2 Butler CC 7.02 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
97 Bain, Kunal FR-1 Colby CC 7.03 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
97 Grimes, Gevon SO-2 Mesa CC 7.03 Paradise Valley Indoor 2020 Jan 25, 2020
97 Harvey, Isaiah FR-1 Garden City CC 7.03 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
100 Chigudu, Tinashe FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 7.04 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

NJCAA   7.83
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chukwuma, Rosemary FR-1 South Plains 7.35@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
2 Prescott, Kadesha SO-2 Pratt CC 7.38 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
2 Dayle, Yanique SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.38 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Stanisclaus, Ayla FR-1 New Mexico JC 7.39@ New Mexico Team Open Feb 1, 2020
5 Ntia-Obong, Mercy FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.40 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Riley, T'Nia SO-2 Barton County CC 7.41 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Thompson, Linesha FR-1 Butler CC 7.42 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Soto, Nercely FR-1 ASA Miami 7.43 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
9 Roswell, Demisha SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.48@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
10 Hor, Halutie FR-1 Colby CC 7.51 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
11 Connell, Hannah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.52 NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 King, Kelliesha SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.52@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
11 Myrie, Ockera FR-1 Hinds CC 7.52 LSU Twilight Feb 21, 2020
14 Clarke, Amya SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.53 NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Lister, Aarika FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.53 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
14 Frye, Odell FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.53 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
17 McDonald, Kaleb FR-1 Butler CC 7.57 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
18 Wynn, Sedrickia SO-2 Highland CC 7.58 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
18 Odaine, Shemia FR-1 Barton County CC 7.58 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
20 Mota, Yoveinny SO-2 Barton County CC 7.61 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
21 Campbell, Sharikae SO-2 Barton County CC 7.62 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
22 Page, Keshana FR-1 South Plains 7.63@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
22 Anderson, Kalli FR-1 Barton County CC 7.63 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
24 Castillo, Destiny FR-1 Allen CC 7.64 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
25 Arnold, Tamia FR-1 BSC-Virginia 7.66 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
26 Pokuaah, Jacqueline SO-2 Cloud County CC 7.68 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
26 Rose, Sanique FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.68 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
28 Walcott, Shikyla SO-2 Western Texas College 7.70@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
29 Battle, Shenequa FR-1 BSC-Virginia 7.72 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
30 Minor, Tenae FR-1 BSC-Virginia 7.73 Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
30 Johnson, Kaylen FR-1 Meridian CC 7.73 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 2, 2020
30 Agyemang, Chelsey FR-1 Western Texas College 7.73@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
33 Goffe, Toshel FR-1 Butler CC 7.75 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
33 Brown, Patricia FR-1 Pratt CC 7.75 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
33 Johnson, Angel SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.75@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
36 Flowers, Kali FR-1 Allen CC 7.76 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
36 Pierre, Nikesha SO-2 Pratt CC 7.76 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
38 Crudder , Synfanie FR-1 Glendale CC 7.77@ NAU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
38 Colvin, Dyashia SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.77 NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
38 Octave, Mone' FR-1 Garden City CC 7.77 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
41 Harvey, Kilani FR-1 Highland CC 7.79 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
41 Gustave, Jovanna FR-1 Western Texas College 7.79 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
41 Foster, Camille SO-2 Mesa CC 7.79 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
41 Johnson, Patricia SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.79 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 11, 2020
41 Gayle, Jehnelle SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.79@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
46 McKenzie, Tatyana SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.80 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
46 Nelson, Ayesha FR-1 Highland CC 7.80 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
46 Penney, Dzarya FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.80 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
49 Estima, Kiana FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.81 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
49 Ware, Wilishia FR-1 Butler CC 7.81 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
51 Johnson, Kyla FR-1 Meridian CC 7.82 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
52 Burnett, Lillie SO-2 Garden City CC 7.83 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
52 Swisher, Josauni FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.83 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
54 Pascal, Tiara FR-1 Allen CC 7.85 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
54 Ballard, Taneka FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.85 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
54 Hall, Melanie FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.85 NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
57 Crowell, Jocelynn FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.86 NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
57 Crawford, Cortlyn FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.86 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
59 Bolden, Dianisty FR-1 ASA Miami 7.87 Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 8, 2020
59 Denton, Kaitlin SO-2 Hinds CC 7.87 LSU Twilight Feb 21, 2020
59 Sample, Daijanae FR-1 Paradise Valley 7.87 Gaucho Indoor Invitational Jan 31, 2020
62 Craig, Mykedra SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.89 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
62 Nelloms, Za'Kaja FR-1 Western Texas College 7.89@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
64 Malek, Paighton SO-2 Hawkeye CC 7.92 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
64 Tinai, Elenani SO-2 Southwestern CC 7.92 Dennis Young Classic Jan 31, 2020
64 Godfrey, Jennifer FR-1 Butler CC 7.92 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
64 Hatcher, Yasmen FR-1 Paradise Valley 7.92@ NAU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
68 Zook, Elaine FR-1 Mesa CC 7.93@ NAU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
68 Cunningham, Giavonni FR-1 Allen CC 7.93 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
68 Huyler, Destiny FR-1 Garden City CC 7.93 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
68 Combs, Dasauna FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.93 NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
68 Francis, Susan FR-1 New Mexico JC 7.93@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
73 Chisholm, Jamika FR-1 Highland CC 7.95 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
73 Venters, Jada FR-1 BSC-Virginia 7.95 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
73 Booker, Rachel FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.95 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
73 Roby, Tamara SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.95 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
77 Belnavis, Isheena SO-2 Barton County CC 7.97 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
78 Lottie, Destiny FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.99 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
78 Lyerly, Diamond FR-1 BSC-Virginia 7.99 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
78 Harry, Tia FR-1 South Plains 7.99@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
81 Pearce, Ashley SO-2 Louisburg College 8.01 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
82 Branch, Irene FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.02 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
83 O'Quin, Jamya FR-1 Hutchinson CC 8.03 UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
83 Jackson, Destinee FR-1 Mesa CC 8.03 Gaucho Indoor Invitational Jan 31, 2020
83 Bardwell, Ciara FR-1 Mesa CC 8.03 Paradise Valley Indoor 2020 Jan 25, 2020
86 Sakabu, Lina FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.05 Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
87 Erving, Meosha SO-2 Garden City CC 8.07 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
88 Brown, Kylar FR-1 Indian Hills CC 8.08 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
88 Reynold, Taoni FR-1 Butler CC 8.08 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
90 Moore, Rose FR-1 Glendale CC 8.09@ NAU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
90 Garner, Patrice FR-1 Glendale CC 8.09 Gaucho Indoor Invitational Jan 31, 2020
92 Muhammad, Sumayyah FR-1 Allen CC 8.10 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
92 Rolle, Onnieka SO-2 Highland CC 8.10(55) 2020 Scottie Classic Feb 15, 2020
92 Obamuwagun, Onaara FR-1 South Plains 8.10@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
92 Smith, Jyria SO-2 Butler CC 8.10 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
96 Jenkins, Keasia FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 8.12 Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
96 Limp, Danielle FR-1 South Plains 8.12@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
96 Hardy, Tori SO-2 Butler CC 8.12 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
99 Barksdale, Janae FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.13 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
99 Cossey, Morgan FR-1 Butler CC 8.13 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

NJCAA   21.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Boger, Caleb FR-1 Barton County CC 20.68 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Lightner , Kennedy FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 20.72 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Lindsey, Courtney SO-2 Iowa Central CC 20.77 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Burnett, Davonte SO-2 Barton County CC 20.80@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
5 Cooper, Tyrese FR-1 Hinds CC 21.00 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Dunlap, David SO-2 Iowa Central CC 21.10 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Pierre, Bervensky SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 21.18 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
8 Jamison, Morgan FR-1 Hinds CC 21.30 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
9 Johnson, Elijha FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.33 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
10 Sanders, Dre'Shaun SO-2 New Mexico JC 21.34@ New Mexico Team Open Feb 1, 2020
11 Bienvenue, Cardet SO-2 Butler CC 21.37 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
11 Bell, Imon FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.37@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
13 Morris Jr. , Jamaal FR-1 Pratt CC 21.40 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
14 Scott, Jared SO-2 Hutchinson CC 21.41 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 McDowell, Jeremy FR-1 Butler CC 21.41 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
16 Purcell, Jalen FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.48 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
17 Edwards, Tyrell FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.51@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
18 Hudson, Michael SO-2 Pratt CC 21.52 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
18 Feagin, Denzel FR-1 Barton County CC 21.52 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
18 Samford, Jacob FR-1 Mesa CC 21.52 Gaucho Indoor Invitational Jan 31, 2020
21 Scott, Destine SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.53 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Moultrie, Rico FR-1 Colby CC 21.53 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
23 Taylor, Judah FR-1 Butler CC 21.55 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
24 Williams, Arlon SO-2 Butler CC 21.56# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
25 Jones, Ezekiel SO-2 BSC-Virginia 21.57# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
26 Lara, Che' SO-2 Pratt CC 21.59 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
26 Clay, Caleb FR-1 Neosho County CC 21.59 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
28 McRae, Khaleb FR-1 South Plains 21.63@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
29 Joanus, Guinove Coffeyville CC 21.64 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
29 Joyner, Jordan FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.64 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
29 Swain, Dylan SO-2 Butler CC 21.64 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
32 Winston, Grover FR-1 Meridian CC 21.68 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 2, 2020
33 Moore, Joshua SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.72 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
33 Maiz, Alexander FR-1 Paradise Valley 21.72 Paradise Valley Indoor 2020 Jan 25, 2020
35 Lindo, Ramone FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.73@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
36 Elcock, Jerod FR-1 Butler CC 21.74 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
37 Roberts, Giano SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 21.76 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
38 Miller, Jamal SO-2 Glendale CC 21.79 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
39 Brown, Kris SO-2 Iowa Central CC 21.80# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
39 Dotson, Travion FR-1 Northwest Kansas 21.80 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
41 Foust, Priest SO-2 Pratt CC 21.81 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
41 Doyley, Mark SO-2 Butler CC 21.81 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
41 Charlton, Dakari Coffeyville CC 21.81 2020 Cowley Last Chance Feb 28, 2020
41 Miller, Michael FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 21.81 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
45 Rouse, Avon FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.82@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
46 Hayles, Jaheem FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.85 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
47 Westmoreland, Aarron SO-2 Iowa Western CC 21.91 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
48 Brewster, Aaron FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.93@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
48 Patterson, DyVione FR-1 South Plains 21.93@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
48 Blake, Nicardo FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 21.93 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
51 Collins, Jordan FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.95 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
52 Walker, Rashion SO-2 Allen CC 21.96 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
53 Dean, Karon FR-1 Barton County CC 21.97@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
54 Nesmith, Jaron FR-1 Western Texas College 21.99 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
55 Spicer, Javaghn SO-2 Butler CC 22.00 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
55 Johnson, Zavier SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.00# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
57 Drakes, Carl FR-1 Essex CC 22.01# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
58 Booth, Jamhad SO-2 Pratt CC 22.03# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
58 Flahn, Gbarwho FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.03# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
60 Bailey-Brown, Daquan SO-2 Dodge City CC 22.04# 2020 Scottie Classic Feb 15, 2020
61 Bell, Bernard FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.06# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
62 O'Bryant, Jevon FR-1 Barton County CC 22.07 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
62 Ivy, Tyrese SO-2 Meridian CC 22.07 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 2, 2020
64 Miller, Jamel SO-2 Glendale CC 22.08 T-Bird Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
64 Colome, Armando FR-1 Allen CC 22.08 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
64 Pond, Floyd FR-1 Indian Hills CC 22.08# Mark Schuck Open Jan 31, 2020
67 Miles, Jarvis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.09# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
68 Banks, Isiah FR-1 Hinds CC 22.10# LSU Twilight Feb 21, 2020
69 Aliel, Benjamin SO-2 Southwestern CC 22.11 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
69 Hilton, Joseph SO-2 Mesa CC 22.11 Gaucho Indoor Invitational Jan 31, 2020
69 Thompson, Maurice FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.11# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
72 Atkins, Adrese SO-2 South Plains 22.13@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
72 Carroll, Malachi FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.13# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
74 Faine, Logan FR-1 Paradise Valley 22.16 Paradise Valley Indoor 2020 Jan 25, 2020
74 Bryan, Tyreke FR-1 Western Texas College 22.16@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
76 Ajiroba, Emmanuel FR-1 Western Texas College 22.18@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
76 Tebb-Lolar, Nevan Cloud County CC 22.18 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
78 Miles, Jared FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.19# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
79 Burns, Tyler SO-2 Louisburg College 22.20# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
80 Dazzell, Dominic FR-1 BSC-Virginia 22.26# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
80 Wilson, Tyreke SO-2 Barton County CC 22.26 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
82 Williams, Nastario FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.27 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
83 Mateen, Sameer SO-2 Pratt CC 22.28 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
84 Clark, Matt FR-1 Northwest Kansas 22.29 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
84 Chongwain, Herman FR-1 Indian Hills CC 22.29# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
84 Pemberton, AJ SO-2 South Plains 22.29@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
84 Brown, James SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.29 2020 Cowley Last Chance Feb 28, 2020
88 Dunigan, Tyler SO-2 Indian Hills CC 22.30# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
88 Eppie, Lee FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.30 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
90 Stewart, JaTravious FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.31# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
91 Belken, Connor FR-1 Hawkeye CC 22.32# Chelsey M Henkenius Indoor Open Jan 18, 2020
92 McGee, Ollie FR-1 Butler CC 22.33# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
93 Blackwell, Eddie SO-2 Iowa Central CC 22.34# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
93 Revere, Jeremiah SO-2 Allen CC 22.34 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
95 Deboest, Rico FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.35# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
95 King, Clyde SO-2 Highland CC 22.35 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
97 Chigudu, Tinashe FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.36# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
97 Mosley, Nylan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.36# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
97 Buchanan, tre FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.36# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
100 Reid, Aveon SO-2 Louisburg College 22.39# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

NJCAA   25.11
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stanisclaus, Ayla FR-1 New Mexico JC 23.52 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Ntia-Obong, Mercy FR-1 Cloud County CC 23.68 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Chukwuma, Rosemary FR-1 South Plains 23.81 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Mosley, Christal SO-2 Barton County CC 23.86 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 Thompson, Linesha FR-1 Butler CC 23.95 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Myrie, Ockera FR-1 Hinds CC 23.99 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Soto, Nercely FR-1 ASA Miami 24.04 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
8 Riley, T'Nia SO-2 Barton County CC 24.16 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Dayle, Yanique SO-2 New Mexico JC 24.25 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
10 Roswell, Demisha SO-2 New Mexico JC 24.33@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
11 King, Kelliesha SO-2 New Mexico JC 24.35 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
12 McDonald, Kaleb FR-1 Butler CC 24.40 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
13 Irving, Christine SO-2 Iowa Western CC 24.43# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Prescott, Kadesha SO-2 Pratt CC 24.49 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
15 McKenzie, Tatyana SO-2 Iowa Central CC 24.54# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Connell, Hannah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 24.59 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
16 Clarke, Amya SO-2 Iowa Western CC 24.59 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
18 Hor, Halutie FR-1 Colby CC 24.61 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Lister, Aarika FR-1 Coffeyville CC 24.74 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
20 Campbell, Sharikae SO-2 Barton County CC 24.76 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Page, Keshana FR-1 South Plains 24.82@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
22 Anderson, Kalli FR-1 Barton County CC 24.86 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
22 Goffe, Toshel FR-1 Butler CC 24.86 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
24 Frye, Odell FR-1 Iowa Central CC 24.89# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
24 Brown, Patricia FR-1 Pratt CC 24.89 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
26 Pierre, Nikesha SO-2 Pratt CC 25.09 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
27 Johnson, Angel SO-2 New Mexico JC 25.12@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
28 Covington, Mikeisha FR-1 Iowa Central CC 25.14 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
29 Foster, Camille SO-2 Mesa CC 25.20@ NAU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
29 Gustave, Jovanna FR-1 Western Texas College 25.20@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
29 Pokuaah, Jacqueline SO-2 Cloud County CC 25.20 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
32 Battle, Shenequa FR-1 BSC-Virginia 25.22# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
33 Mota, Yoveinny SO-2 Barton County CC 25.23 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
34 Minor, Tenae FR-1 BSC-Virginia 25.27# CNU Qualifier & Combined Events Feb 29, 2020
35 Crowell, Jocelynn FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.33# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
36 Smith, Jyria SO-2 Butler CC 25.36 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
37 Agyemang, Chelsey FR-1 Western Texas College 25.41 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
38 Flowers, Kali FR-1 Allen CC 25.42 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
39 Gayle, Jehnelle SO-2 New Mexico JC 25.43@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
40 Harvey, Kilani FR-1 Highland CC 25.44 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
41 Williams, KeiKei FR-1 Western Texas College 25.49@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
42 Brown, Jordan FR-1 South Plains 25.50@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
43 Castillo, Destiny FR-1 Allen CC 25.51 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
44 Hatcher, Yasmen FR-1 Paradise Valley 25.52 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
45 Walcott, Shikyla SO-2 Western Texas College 25.59@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
46 Octave, Mone' FR-1 Garden City CC 25.60 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
47 Burnett, Lillie SO-2 Garden City CC 25.61 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
47 Barnes, Bahiyyah FR-1 BSC-Virginia 25.61# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
49 Chisholm, Jamika FR-1 Highland CC 25.63# 2020 Scottie Classic Feb 15, 2020
50 Roby, Tamara SO-2 Iowa Central CC 25.64# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
51 Rose, Sanique FR-1 Hawkeye CC 25.67# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
51 Dangha, Ann FR-1 Butler CC 25.67 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
51 George, Aliyah SO-2 Iowa Western CC 25.67 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
54 Hinds, Accacia SO-2 Iowa Western CC 25.68 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
54 Arnold, Tamia FR-1 BSC-Virginia 25.68# Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
54 Wynn, Sedrickia SO-2 Highland CC 25.68 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
57 Godfrey, Jennifer FR-1 Butler CC 25.69 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
58 Idugboe, Tracy FR-1 BSC-Virginia 25.73# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
59 Booker, Rachel FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.75# Wichita State College Invitational Jan 31, 2020
60 Craig, Mykedra SO-2 Iowa Central CC 25.76# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
61 Zook, Elaine FR-1 Mesa CC 25.78 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
62 Lyerly, Diamond FR-1 BSC-Virginia 25.82 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
62 Jackson, Destinee FR-1 Mesa CC 25.82 T-Bird Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
64 Brown, Kylar FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.85# Mark Schuck Open Jan 31, 2020
65 Crudder , Synfanie FR-1 Glendale CC 25.86 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
66 Rose, Nadine FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.88@ New Mexico Team Open Feb 1, 2020
67 Lottie, Destiny FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.90# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
68 Phillips, Amaya FR-1 South Plains 25.91@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
69 Huyler, Destiny FR-1 Garden City CC 25.92 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
70 Limp, Danielle FR-1 South Plains 25.94@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
71 Woodrum, Kaelyn FR-1 BSC-Virginia 25.95 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
71 Heath, Janielle FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 25.95 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
73 Peart, Shawnakay FR-1 Butler CC 25.97 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
74 Cossey, Morgan FR-1 Butler CC 25.99 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
74 Lightsey, I'reoina FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.99# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
76 Sample, Daijanae FR-1 Paradise Valley 26.01 Paradise Valley Indoor 2020 Jan 25, 2020
77 Spence, Maricia FR-1 Western Texas College 26.05@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
78 Hatton, Aliya Cloud County CC 26.06 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
79 Combs, Dasauna FR-1 Indian Hills CC 26.09# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
79 Barronette, Monise SO-2 Iowa Central CC 26.09# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
81 Howe, Brooklyn FR-1 Glendale CC 26.13 T-Bird Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
82 Penney, Dzarya FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.18 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
83 Muhammad, Sumayyah FR-1 Allen CC 26.19 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
83 Stanfield, Kierston FR-1 Meridian CC 26.19 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
85 Venters, Jada FR-1 BSC-Virginia 26.21# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
86 Ballard, Taneka FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.23# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
87 Johnson, Kaylen FR-1 Meridian CC 26.31 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
87 Pascal, Tiara FR-1 Allen CC 26.31 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
89 Nelson, Ayesha FR-1 Highland CC 26.37 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
90 Jackson, Ryah FR-1 Meridian CC 26.44 UAB Green and Gold Invitational Jan 24, 2020
91 Hall, Melanie FR-1 Indian Hills CC 26.45# Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
92 Pearce, Ashley SO-2 Louisburg College 26.46# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
93 Malek, Paighton SO-2 Hawkeye CC 26.50# Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
93 Norman, India FR-1 Essex CC 26.50# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
95 Tinai, Elenani SO-2 Southwestern CC 26.53 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
96 Knight, Machiyla SO-2 New Mexico JC 26.55@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
97 Colvin, Dyashia SO-2 Iowa Central CC 26.58# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
97 Swisher, Lilly FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.58# Wichita State College Invitational Jan 31, 2020
99 Paisley, Krystal SO-2 Hutchinson CC 26.60# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
100 Moore, Rose FR-1 Glendale CC 26.61 Gaucho Indoor Invitational Jan 31, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

NJCAA   49.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lightner , Kennedy FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 46.20 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
2 Mpoke, Moitalel SO-2 South Plains 46.43@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
3 McRae, Khaleb FR-1 South Plains 47.14@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
4 Akhalu, Victor FR-1 New Mexico JC 47.35 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 Jackson, Agerian SO-2 Butler CC 47.44 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Winston, Grover FR-1 Meridian CC 47.54 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Eppie, Lee FR-1 Iowa Central CC 47.60 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
8 Lara, Che' SO-2 Pratt CC 47.73 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
9 Taylor, Judah FR-1 Butler CC 47.91 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
10 Scott, Destine SO-2 Coffeyville CC 47.93 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Hooper, Sean FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 47.94 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 O'Bryant, Jevon FR-1 Barton County CC 47.98@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
13 Lindo, Ramone FR-1 New Mexico JC 48.00 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
13 Walker, Rashion SO-2 Allen CC 48.00 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
15 Gillard, Jye FR-1 Highland CC 48.05 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Vance, Van Harvey FR-1 Mesa CC 48.09 Paradise Valley Indoor 2020 Jan 25, 2020
17 Sanders, Dre'Shaun SO-2 New Mexico JC 48.19@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
18 Jones, Javed FR-1 New Mexico JC 48.27@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
18 Buchanan, tre FR-1 Fort Scott CC 48.27 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
20 Clarke, Leon SO-2 Essex CC 48.33 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
21 Hastings, Issac FR-1 South Plains 48.44 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 7, 2020
22 Revere, Jeremiah SO-2 Allen CC 48.48 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 Brockenberry, Damon FR-1 Butler CC 48.54 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
24 Samford, Jacob FR-1 Mesa CC 48.61 Paradise Valley Indoor 2020 Jan 25, 2020
25 Hale, Ja'Kwan FR-1 Highland CC 48.67 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
26 Lavan, Tristan SO-2 Coffeyville CC 48.68# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
26 Miller, Jamel SO-2 Glendale CC 48.68 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
28 Rouse, Avon FR-1 New Mexico JC 48.69@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
29 Bienvenue, Cardet SO-2 Butler CC 48.72 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
30 Aliel, Benjamin SO-2 Southwestern CC 48.75 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
30 Felix, Gamali FR-1 Barton County CC 48.75 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
32 Brownridge III, Cecil FR-1 Northwest Kansas 48.77 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
32 Berry, Elijah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 48.77 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
34 Blake, Nicardo FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 48.78 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
35 Tebb-Lolar, Nevan FR-1 Cloud County CC 48.84 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
36 Flahn, Gbarwho FR-1 Iowa Central CC 48.90 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
37 Charles, Keron SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 48.94 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
38 Pierre, Bervensky SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 48.95 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
39 Holland, Stephen SO-2 Cloud County CC 49.03 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
40 McHugh, Devin FR-1 Allen CC 49.09 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
41 Miles, Jarvis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 49.11 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
41 Pratt, Kacey FR-1 Hinds CC 49.11 2020 KMS Invitational Jan 26, 2020
41 Moore, Joshua SO-2 Coffeyville CC 49.11 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
44 Banks, Isiah FR-1 Hinds CC 49.19 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 2, 2020
45 Simpson, Omar FR-1 Hinds CC 49.23 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
46 Baptiste, Kashawn FR-1 Pratt CC 49.27 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
47 Fox, Marcus SO-2 Paradise Valley 49.28 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
48 Belken, Connor FR-1 Hawkeye CC 49.30# Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
49 Butts, Kohner SO-2 Indian Hills CC 49.34 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
50 Hernandez, Andres FR-1 Cloud County CC 49.35 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
51 Emilien, Mark FR-1 Pratt CC 49.39 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
52 Ferrel, Joshua SO-2 Neosho County CC 49.49 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
52 Murdaugh, Ajani FR-1 Barton County CC 49.49 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
54 Woodard, Gabriel FR-1 South Plains 49.50@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
55 Williams, RJ SO-2 Iowa Central CC 49.51# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
56 Blue, Donnis SO-2 South Plains 49.52 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 7, 2020
57 Anderson , Navasky SO-2 Essex CC 49.59 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
58 Dunlap, David SO-2 Iowa Central CC 49.63# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
59 Desseau, Kyrease FR-1 Allen CC 49.71 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
60 Konzivenet, Idriss SO-2 Mesa CC 49.72 T-Bird Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
60 Camille, Aaron SO-2 Barton County CC 49.72 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
62 Taylor, Shermar FR-1 Meridian CC 49.74 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
63 King, Clyde SO-2 Highland CC 49.75 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
64 Simons, Nathan FR-1 Indian Hills CC 49.76 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
65 Bell, Bernard FR-1 Iowa Central CC 49.87# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
66 Robinson, Cyrus FR-1 Mesa CC 49.88 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
66 O'Brien, Justen FR-1 Iowa Western CC 49.88 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
68 Moultrie, Rico FR-1 Colby CC 49.89 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
69 Miller, Jamal SO-2 Glendale CC 49.92 T-Bird Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
70 Deboest, Rico FR-1 Fort Scott CC 49.95 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
71 Truitt, Tyshaun SO-2 Iowa Central CC 49.97# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
72 Kingston, Torian FR-1 Indian Hills CC 50.00 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
73 Spellman, Christopher SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 50.04 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
74 Brown, Gerald FR-1 Garden City CC 50.05 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
75 Ventour, Jaiden SO-2 Coffeyville CC 50.06 2020 Cowley Last Chance Feb 28, 2020
76 Atkins, Adrese SO-2 South Plains 50.07 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 7, 2020
77 Jackson, Damien SO-2 Glendale CC 50.13 T-Bird Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
77 Martinez, Jofni FR-1 Paradise Valley 50.13 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
79 Jurobi, John FR-1 Howard CC 50.15 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
80 Summer, Damilola SO-2 Allen CC 50.16 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
80 Deacon, Shamar SO-2 Iowa Western CC 50.16 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
82 Gatlin, Marvin FR-1 Garden City CC 50.27 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
83 Atubel, Kenry SO-2 Iowa Central CC 50.28# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
84 Booth, Jamhad SO-2 Pratt CC 50.30 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
85 Brazille, Jordan FR-1 Pratt CC 50.31 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
86 Jordan, Eric FR-1 Fort Scott CC 50.32 2020 Cowley Last Chance Feb 28, 2020
87 Jones, Ezekiel SO-2 BSC-Virginia 50.33# Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
88 Diehl, Chandler SO-2 Hawkeye CC 50.35# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
88 Bryan, Tyreke FR-1 Western Texas College 50.35 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
90 Hunt, Brendan SO-2 Fort Scott CC 50.37 2020 Cowley Last Chance Feb 28, 2020
91 Roth, Eric FR-1 New Mexico JC 50.38@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
91 Alexander-Gittens, Brandon FR-1 Butler CC 50.38 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
93 Clerveaux, DeAirus FR-1 Iowa Western CC 50.43# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
94 Plummer, Romel FR-1 Western Texas College 50.44@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
95 Nkopane, Keorapetse FR-1 Cowley College 50.45 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
96 Harris, Jairus FR-1 Western Texas College 50.48@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
97 Graham, Jordan FR-1 Barton County CC 50.51@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
98 McKenzie, Maraco FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 50.53 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
98 Ivy, Tyrese SO-2 Meridian CC 50.53 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
100 Jackson, Jovan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 50.54# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

NJCAA   58.59
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mosley, Christal SO-2 Barton County CC 54.45 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Irving, Christine SO-2 Iowa Western CC 55.48 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Thompson, Linesha FR-1 Butler CC 55.52 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Barnes, Moisha SO-2 New Mexico JC 55.65 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 Archer, Joanna FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 55.72 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
6 Hinton, Cameron SO-2 Barton County CC 55.82 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 McDonald, Kaleb FR-1 Butler CC 56.23 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Covington, Mikeisha FR-1 Iowa Central CC 56.34# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
9 Rose, Nadine FR-1 New Mexico JC 56.40@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
10 Idugboe, Tracy FR-1 BSC-Virginia 56.54# CNU Qualifier & Combined Events Feb 29, 2020
11 Hatcher, Yasmen FR-1 Paradise Valley 56.69@ NAU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
12 Allen, Anna-Kay FR-1 South Plains 56.74 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
13 Mushette, Kimorla SO-2 Hinds CC 56.90# LSU Twilight Feb 21, 2020
14 Ward, Jasmine SO-2 Hinds CC 57.18# LSU Twilight Feb 21, 2020
15 Hatton, Aliya FR-1 Cloud County CC 57.63 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Foster, Camille SO-2 Mesa CC 57.69 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
17 Schenk, Jenny SO-2 Southern Idaho 57.86@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Johnson, Angel SO-2 New Mexico JC 58.00@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
19 Sanders, Betheny SO-2 Hinds CC 58.08 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
20 Brown, Jordan FR-1 South Plains 58.13@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
21 Newman, Makeda SO-2 Iowa Western CC 58.24 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
22 Phillips, Amaya FR-1 South Plains 58.26 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 7, 2020
23 McKenzie, Tatyana SO-2 Iowa Central CC 58.27 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 Barnes, Bahiyyah FR-1 BSC-Virginia 58.27# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
25 Smith, Jyria SO-2 Butler CC 58.38 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
26 George, Aliyah SO-2 Iowa Western CC 58.43 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
27 Simanca, Maria FR-1 New Mexico JC 58.59@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
28 Woodrum, Kaelyn FR-1 BSC-Virginia 58.63# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
29 Burnett, Lillie SO-2 Garden City CC 58.70 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
30 Cunningham, Giavonni FR-1 Allen CC 58.89 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
31 O'Neal, Taryn FR-1 Pratt CC 58.90 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
32 Rand, Jamaya SO-2 Hinds CC 58.92 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 2, 2020
33 Limp, Danielle FR-1 South Plains 58.94 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 7, 2020
34 Brown, Kylar FR-1 Indian Hills CC 59.21# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
35 Hinds, Accacia SO-2 Iowa Western CC 59.23 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
36 Howe, Brooklyn FR-1 Glendale CC 59.29 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
37 Tinai, Elenani SO-2 Southwestern CC 59.69 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
38 Lightsey, I'reoina FR-1 Indian Hills CC 59.74# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
39 Odaine, Shemia Barton County CC 59.81 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
40 Cage, Zykia SO-2 Hinds CC 59.82# LSU Twilight Feb 21, 2020
41 Barthelman, Summer FR-1 Hawkeye CC 59.85# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
42 Pearce, Ashley SO-2 Louisburg College 59.87# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
43 Williams, KeiKei FR-1 Western Texas College 1:00.11@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
44 Heath, Janielle FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:00.12 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
45 Frye, Odell FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:00.15 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
46 Booker, Rachel FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:00.16# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
47 Dangha, Ann FR-1 Butler CC 1:00.22 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
47 Hall, Melanie FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:00.22 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
49 Colvin, Dyashia SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:00.23# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
50 Knight, Machiyla SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:00.28@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
51 Hubbard, Katherine SO-2 Paradise Valley 1:00.29 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
52 Denton, Lauren FR-1 Hinds CC 1:00.43 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
53 edward, samara SO-2 Essex CC 1:00.57 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
54 Barnett, Ja'Celyn FR-1 BSC-Virginia 1:00.67# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
55 Huyler, Destiny FR-1 Garden City CC 1:00.72 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
56 Cossey, Morgan FR-1 Butler CC 1:00.74# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
57 Bardwell, Ciara FR-1 Mesa CC 1:00.81 T-Bird Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
58 Minor, Tenae FR-1 BSC-Virginia 1:00.87 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
59 Johnson , Jasmine FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:00.99 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
60 Matthews, Tanijal FR-1 Meridian CC 1:01.06 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
61 Mitchell, Aailyah FR-1 Pratt CC 1:01.08 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
62 Barronette, Monise SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:01.28# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
63 Prieto, Maurina SO-2 Barton County CC 1:01.33@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
64 Trumm, Rachel FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:01.45# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
65 Brown, Sasha Barton County CC 1:01.50 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
66 Cunningham, Keiara-Ashley SO-2 Western Texas College 1:01.68 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
67 Samuels, Shackera SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:01.81 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
68 Milano, Pamela FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:01.83 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
69 Medrano, Alyce FR-1 Mesa CC 1:01.84 T-Bird Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
70 Pierre, Shienne FR-1 Garden City CC 1:01.88 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
71 Roby, Tamara SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:01.92 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
72 Morris, Avagay FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:02.21 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
73 Knepp, Chloe FR-1 Vincennes 1:02.25# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
73 Angela-Miller, Maya FR-1 Pratt CC 1:02.25 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
75 Marshall, Evie FR-1 Highland CC 1:02.28# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
76 Blackheart, Jada FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:02.30 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
77 Zook, Elaine FR-1 Mesa CC 1:02.31 Puma Indoor 2020 Jan 18, 2020
78 Jensen, Drew FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:02.54# Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
79 Stanfield, Kierston FR-1 Meridian CC 1:02.56 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
80 Harris, I'Tayia SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 1:02.58# Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
81 Riley, Shavell FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:02.64 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
82 Gordon, Aaliyah SO-2 Essex CC 1:02.78 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
83 Lottie, Destiny FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:02.90# Mark Schuck Open Jan 31, 2020
84 Madia, Courtney FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:02.96# St. Lawrence Open Feb 21, 2020
85 Young , Octavia FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:03.22# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
86 Martin, Allison FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1:03.35# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
87 Rodriguez , Ruby FR-1 Glendale CC 1:03.37@ NAU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
88 Penney, Dzarya FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:03.39# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
89 Aguero, Silveri FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:03.48 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
90 Briggs, Dayvione FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:03.55# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
90 Crowell, Jocelynn FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:03.55# Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
92 Sullivan, Diamond FR-1 Highland CC 1:03.56 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
93 Jackson, Destinee FR-1 Mesa CC 1:03.57 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
94 Hummell, Jenna FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:03.64# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
95 Cano, Brittany SO-2 Neosho County CC 1:03.89 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
96 Peters, Shanya FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 1:03.95# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
97 Godfrey, Jennifer FR-1 Butler CC 1:03.96# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
98 Pruitt, Kentayshija FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:04.20# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
99 Carneva, Diamond SO-2 Macomb CC 1:04.40# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
100 Patterson, Cassidie SO-2 Pratt CC 1:04.46# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020

600 Meters (Men)

NJCAA   1:21.91
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mpoke, Moitalel SO-2 South Plains 1:14.97(600) Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
2 McRae, Khaleb FR-1 South Plains 1:17.41(600) Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
3 Kibet, Andrew SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:18.18# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
4 Clarke, Leon SO-2 Essex CC 1:18.34 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 Jones, Javed FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:18.35 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Jackson, Agerian SO-2 Butler CC 1:18.51 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
7 Hastings, Issac FR-1 South Plains 1:18.78(600) Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
8 Berry, Elijah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:19.31(600) 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
9 Butts, Kohner SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:19.32(600) 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
10 Reid, Tyrese FR-1 Barton County CC 1:19.92(600) Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
11 Hooper, Sean FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:20.40 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
12 Lavan, Tristan SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:20.46 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Deacon, Shamar SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:20.50 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
14 Frilot, Lloyd FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:20.59 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
15 Gillard, Jye FR-1 Highland CC 1:20.77#(500) 2020 Scottie Classic Feb 15, 2020
16 Revere, Jeremiah SO-2 Allen CC 1:20.93 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Depril-Dupre, Baptiste FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:20.95 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
18 Flahn, Gbarwho FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:21.07 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
19 Reed, Micha FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:21.13(600) 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
20 Atubel, Kenry SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:21.28# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Truitt, Tyshaun SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:21.40 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
22 Charles, Keron SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:21.45(500) 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
23 Rolle, Mookie SO-2 Highland CC 1:21.64 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
24 Hernandez, Andres FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:21.65(600) 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
24 Vance, Van Harvey FR-1 Mesa CC 1:21.65 Puma Indoor 2020 Jan 18, 2020
26 Biel, Pur FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:21.80# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
27 Berks, LeeAaron FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:21.88 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
28 Williams, RJ SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:21.93# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
29 Bahl, Payton SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:21.96# Chelsey M Henkenius Indoor Open Jan 18, 2020
30 Nicolds, Luke FR-1 Mesa CC 1:22.13 Gaucho Indoor Invitational Jan 31, 2020
31 Jackson, Jovan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1:22.21 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
32 Kelley, Jorden FR-1 South Plains 1:22.26(600) Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
33 Respress, Jonathan SO-2 Mesa CC 1:22.34 Gaucho Indoor Invitational Jan 31, 2020
34 Coyhis, Ethan FR-1 Trinidad State JC 1:22.37 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
35 Armbrister, Phillip SO-2 Butler CC 1:22.44 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
36 Ameer, Jelani SO-2 BSC-Virginia 1:22.45#(500) George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
37 Brown, Michael SO-2 BSC-Virginia 1:22.54# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
38 Edwards, Darrell SO-2 Western Texas College 1:22.58 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
39 Lara, Che' SO-2 Pratt CC 1:22.67#(600) 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
40 Bar-Shimon, Aytonn FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:22.68 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
41 Spellman, Christopher SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:22.84 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
42 Jackson, Damien SO-2 Glendale CC 1:22.91 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
43 Blue, Donnis SO-2 South Plains 1:22.93(600) Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
44 Brenneman, Ethan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:23.25 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
45 Bueno, Reymond SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:23.27#(600) MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
46 Anderson , Navasky SO-2 Essex CC 1:23.29(500) Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
47 Brownridge III, Cecil FR-1 Northwest Kansas 1:23.35 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
48 King, Clyde SO-2 Highland CC 1:23.86#(500) 2020 Scottie Classic Feb 15, 2020
49 Price, Derrick SO-2 Western Texas College 1:23.90(600) Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
50 Dixon, Eugene SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:24.00 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
50 Chandler, Malik SO-2 Mesa CC 1:24.00 T-Bird Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
52 Aliel, Benjamin SO-2 Southwestern CC 1:24.08# Dennis Young Classic Jan 31, 2020
53 Louis, Phillip FR-1 ASA Miami 1:24.10 Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge Jan 25, 2020
54 White, Chris FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:24.23 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
55 Todorovic, Milan SO-2 Vincennes 1:24.32# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
56 Jones, Jacquez FR-1 Garden City CC 1:24.34 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
57 Hunt, Brendan SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:24.35 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
58 Holland, Stephen SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:24.40 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
59 Chapman, Isaiah FR-1 BSC-Virginia 1:24.45#(500) George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
60 Cheruiyot, Devis FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:24.47 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
61 Ortiz, Jesus SO-2 Glendale CC 1:24.48 NAU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
62 Cherry, Allen FR-1 BSC-Virginia 1:24.50#(500) Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
63 Ventour, Jaiden SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:24.59 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
64 Alexander-Gittens, Brandon FR-1 Butler CC 1:24.70 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
65 Wurtz , Ryan FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:24.80 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
66 Kerr, Kyle SO-2 Glendale CC 1:24.81 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
67 Parris, Kajon SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:24.84(500) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
68 Moore, Ryan FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:24.90# Chelsey M Henkenius Indoor Open Jan 18, 2020
69 Robinson, Cyrus FR-1 Mesa CC 1:24.96 Puma Indoor 2020 Jan 18, 2020
70 Conrad, Brandon FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:24.97# Chelsey M Henkenius Indoor Open Jan 18, 2020
71 Boesch, Elijah SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:25.03(600) 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
71 Griffin, Dae'Shawn FR-1 BSC-Virginia 1:25.03# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
73 Camille, Aaron SO-2 Barton County CC 1:25.11 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
74 Wesley, Charles FR-1 Meridian CC 1:25.24# LSU Twilight Feb 21, 2020
75 Weaver, James FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:25.43# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
76 Sabur, Omar SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:25.48#(600) UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
77 O'Brien, Justen FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:25.58 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
78 Kalo, Mozart SO-2 BSC-Virginia 1:25.75# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
79 Hall, Zackary FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:25.77 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
80 Jean-Francois, Marvin FR-1 Pratt CC 1:25.78 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
81 Lawson, Brian FR-1 Northwest Kansas 1:25.82 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
82 Lukava, Davit FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:25.91 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
83 Ortiz, Eli FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:25.92 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
84 Lawson, Malik FR-1 Meridian CC 1:25.94# LSU Twilight Feb 21, 2020
85 Brown, Darius FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:25.97# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
86 Clerveaux, DeAirus FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:26.05# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 11, 2020
87 Dieuvil, Jean FR-1 Highland CC 1:26.12#(500) 2020 Scottie Classic Feb 15, 2020
88 Spurgeon, Patrick FR-1 Meridian CC 1:26.20(500) UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
89 Ridgeway, Brayden FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:26.42 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
90 Roudybush, Steven FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:26.62 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
91 Atchley, Shaw SO-2 Cowley College 1:26.68(600) 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
92 Crawley, Dawson SO-2 Cowley College 1:26.70(600) 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
93 Lopez, Noah SO-2 Glendale CC 1:26.83 Paradise Valley Indoor 2020 Jan 25, 2020
94 Konzivenet, Idriss SO-2 Mesa CC 1:26.84 Puma Indoor 2020 Jan 18, 2020
95 Albramson, Matthew FR-1 Mesa CC 1:26.85 Puma Indoor 2020 Jan 18, 2020
96 Jordan, Zaire SO-2 Louisburg College 1:26.90# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
97 Cruz, Antonio FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:26.94(600) Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
98 McAreavy, Ethan SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:27.08# Mark Schuck Open Jan 31, 2020
99 Vandor, Nicolae SO-2 Southwestern CC 1:27.23# Dennis Young Classic Jan 31, 2020
100 Westpaye, Daniel FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 1:27.36#(500) Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020

600 Meters (Women)

NJCAA   1:39.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dixon, Britnie SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:33.37 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Archer, Joanna FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:33.51(500) 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
3 Ewoi, Dorcus SO-2 South Plains 1:34.51(600) Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
4 Masters, Shanique SO-2 Butler CC 1:34.69 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 Asekol, Flomena FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:34.95(600) Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
6 Brown, Sasha FR-1 Barton County CC 1:35.69 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Simanca, Maria FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:36.41 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
8 Barnes, Bahiyyah FR-1 BSC-Virginia 1:36.50 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
9 Cunningham, Keiara-Ashley SO-2 Western Texas College 1:37.04(600) Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
10 Rose, Nadine FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:37.31(600) Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
11 St. Louis, Zadie FR-1 Butler CC 1:37.32(600) 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Mbenoun, Maryse SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:37.39(600) 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
13 Phillips, Amaya FR-1 South Plains 1:37.76(600) Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
14 Milano, Pamela FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:37.82(600) 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
15 Newman, Makeda SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:37.96# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Lesley, Zinara FR-1 Cowley College 1:38.45(600) 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 Wright, Octavia SO-2 Highland CC 1:38.80 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
18 Knight, Machiyla SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:39.16 New Mexico Team Open Feb 1, 2020
19 edward, samara SO-2 Essex CC 1:39.37(500) Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
20 Allen, Anna-Kay FR-1 South Plains 1:39.38(600) Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
21 Regan, Caitlyn SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 1:39.42# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
22 Barronette, Monise SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:39.47# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
23 Jackson, Lexi FR-1 South Plains 1:39.80(600) Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
24 Brooks, Abigail FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:40.24 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
25 George, Aliyah SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:40.35# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
26 Irving, Christine SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:40.47(600) 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
27 Maravillas, Karina FR-1 Cowley College 1:40.48(600) 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
28 Idugboe, Tracy FR-1 BSC-Virginia 1:40.62# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
29 Woodrum, Kaelyn FR-1 BSC-Virginia 1:40.87(500) VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
30 Blackheart, Jada FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:41.03(500) 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Amador, Samantha Barton County CC 1:41.33(600) Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
32 Foster, Camille SO-2 Mesa CC 1:42.40 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
33 Thompson, Megan FR-1 Essex CC 1:42.47#(500) Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 Barnett, Ja'Celyn FR-1 BSC-Virginia 1:42.56#(500) Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
35 Reece, Brittany SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:42.57 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
36 Hunter, Nijillanaa SO-2 Mesa CC 1:42.65 Gaucho Indoor Invitational Jan 31, 2020
37 Barnes, Moisha SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:43.01(600) Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
38 Grant, Raianaa FR-1 Allen CC 1:43.13 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
39 Harcum, Tanya SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:43.26 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
40 Wilmes, Halley SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:43.28(600) 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
41 Mitchell, Aailyah FR-1 Pratt CC 1:43.58(600) 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
42 Thompson, Linesha FR-1 Butler CC 1:43.80#(600) 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
43 Hosch, Kaylee FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:43.87# Chelsey M Henkenius Indoor Open Jan 18, 2020
44 Durr, Nikera FR-1 Pratt CC 1:44.23 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
45 Brown, Jordan FR-1 South Plains 1:44.24(600) Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
46 Nazli, Ceyda SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:44.38#(500) Mark Schuck Open Jan 31, 2020
47 Shadin, Shiggo FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:45.05# Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
48 McKenzie, Tatyana SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:45.07 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
49 Hemsworth, Cecelia SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 1:45.36 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
49 Pruitt, Kentayshija FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:45.36 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
51 Wilson, Selena FR-1 BSC-Virginia 1:45.47#(500) Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
52 Samuels, Shackera SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:46.34(600) 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
53 Arop, Achai FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:46.45 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
54 Ferrari, Ashlee FR-1 Trinidad State JC 1:46.49 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
55 Briggs, Dayvione FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:46.55#(500) Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
56 Bruce, Christina SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:46.91# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
57 Knepp, Chloe FR-1 Vincennes 1:47.09 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
58 Martin, Whitney FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:47.10 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
59 Parisien, Kayla FR-1 Dawson CC 1:47.39# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
60 Conner, Jordan FR-1 Meridian CC 1:47.43(500) UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
61 Johnson, Kya FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:47.80 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
62 Swinton, Precious FR-1 BSC-Virginia 1:47.90#(500) Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
63 Angela-Miller, Maya FR-1 Pratt CC 1:48.36(600) 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
64 Rayer, Juliet FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:49.12#(500) Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
65 Escanuela, Elisia FR-1 Mesa CC 1:49.49 Gaucho Indoor Invitational Jan 31, 2020
66 Perez, Rosie SO-2 Cowley College 1:49.70 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
67 Ray, Haylee SO-2 Muskegon CC 1:49.97# Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020
68 Alberti, Zoe FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1:50.16#(600) UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
69 Kriener, Ashley FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:50.25 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
70 Manfre, Zada FR-1 Glendale CC 1:50.46 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
71 Eugene, Bertine FR-1 Allen CC 1:52.13(600) 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
72 Thomas, Adanna SO-2 Louisburg College 1:52.81# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
73 Conway, Krystian FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:53.62 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
74 Hoffman, Brianna SO-2 Southwestern CC 1:53.82(600) 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
75 Costain, Danielle SO-2 Southwestern CC 1:54.38 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
76 Mihm, Khylie FR-1 Colby CC 1:54.61(600) 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
77 Jellison, Acey FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:54.87# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
78 Jensen, Drew FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:57.53# Chelsey M Henkenius Indoor Open Jan 18, 2020
79 Lipscomb, Amari SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:57.91# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
80 Young, Kyra FR-1 Vincennes 1:57.96# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
81 Tasich, Madison SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 1:58.58#(500) Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
82 Swisher, Lilly FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:03.38#(600) 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
83 Mendek, Claudia FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 2:04.72#(500) Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
84 Thompson, Hannah FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:22.86# Dennis Young Classic Jan 31, 2020
85 Reynolds, Victoria FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:29.73 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
86 Hussey, Alyssa FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:29.97 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

NJCAA   1:58.06
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mpoke, Moitalel SO-2 South Plains 1:50.72 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Yohannes, Awet SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:51.53# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
3 Anderson , Navasky SO-2 Essex CC 1:51.71# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Kibet, Andrew SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:52.32# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
5 Maduwa, Phelani SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:52.86 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Depril-Dupre, Baptiste FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:53.04@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
7 Charles, Keron SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:53.10 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
8 Todorovic, Milan SO-2 Vincennes 1:53.26 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
9 Berry, Elijah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:53.78# Mark Schuck Open Jan 31, 2020
10 Kenyi, Santino SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:53.98 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Bahl, Payton SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:54.00# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Nicolds, Luke FR-1 Mesa CC 1:54.08@ NAU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
13 Mohamed, Abdelgadir FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:54.32 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
13 Clarke, Leon SO-2 Essex CC 1:54.32# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
15 Hastings, Issac FR-1 South Plains 1:54.45@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
16 Parris, Kajon SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:54.77 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
17 Ba, Amadou SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:54.81 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
18 Biel, Pur FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:55.13 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
19 Matan, Siyad SO-2 Southern Idaho 1:55.18 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
20 Reid, Tyrese FR-1 Barton County CC 1:55.58 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
21 Reed, Micha FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:55.59 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
22 Respress, Jonathan SO-2 Mesa CC 1:55.63 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
23 Bueno, Reymond SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:55.72 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
24 Butts, Kohner SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:55.76# Mark Schuck Open Jan 31, 2020
25 Spellman, Christopher SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:56.00 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
26 McCumber, Andrew SO-2 Mesa CC 1:56.13 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
27 Kelley, Jorden FR-1 South Plains 1:56.15@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
28 Spurgeon, Patrick FR-1 Meridian CC 1:56.24 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
29 Brenneman, Ethan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:56.42 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
30 Dosmann, Conner FR-1 Mesa CC 1:56.65 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
31 Vandor, Nicolae SO-2 Southwestern CC 1:56.66 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
32 Kiplagat, Maxwel SO-2 Vincennes 1:56.76# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
33 Deacon, Shamar SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:56.96# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
33 Anderson, Ethan SO-2 Southern Idaho 1:56.96@# 2020 Big Sky Tuner Feb 21, 2020
35 Mohamud, Yusuf SO-2 South Plains 1:57.33@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
36 Rolle, Mookie SO-2 Highland CC 1:57.36 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
37 Xavier, Tarik FR-1 Butler CC 1:57.37 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
38 Coca, Miguel SO-2 Trinidad State JC 1:57.46@ New Mexico Team Open Feb 1, 2020
39 Scharnick, Morne SO-2 Vincennes 1:57.47# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
40 Brown, Michael SO-2 BSC-Virginia 1:57.51 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
40 Coyhis, Ethan FR-1 Trinidad State JC 1:57.51@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
40 Burnett, Jackson FR-1 Western Texas College 1:57.51@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
43 Dervin, Mitchell SO-2 Allen CC 1:57.54 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
44 Frilot, Lloyd FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:57.59@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
45 Geta, Habtamu FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:57.67 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
46 Bar-Shimon, Aytonn FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:57.68# Mark Schuck Open Jan 31, 2020
47 Bennett, Edison SO-2 Southern Idaho 1:57.71@# 2020 Big Sky Tuner Feb 21, 2020
48 McCoy, Jalen SO-2 Meridian CC 1:57.75 UAB Green and Gold Invitational Jan 24, 2020
49 Ameer, Jelani SO-2 BSC-Virginia 1:57.82# CNU Qualifier & Combined Events Feb 29, 2020
50 Grossthal, Geoffrey FR-1 Mesa CC 1:57.96 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
51 Camp, Joshua FR-1 Highland CC 1:57.97 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
52 Chinya, Gabriel SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:57.99 2020 Cowley Last Chance Feb 28, 2020
53 Crawley, Dawson FR-1 Cowley College 1:58.05 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
54 Frelly, Adam SO-2 Southern Idaho 1:58.06@# 2020 Big Sky Tuner Feb 21, 2020
55 McWilliams, Elijah SO-2 Western Texas College 1:58.16@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
56 Fane, Joel SO-2 Allen CC 1:58.24 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
57 Williams, Deiondre FR-1 Highland CC 1:58.63 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
58 Hydro, Samuel FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:58.68# Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
59 Mack, Tony SO-2 Meridian CC 1:58.72 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
60 Cheruiyot, Devis FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:58.77@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
60 Hillabrand, Brett SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:58.77# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
60 Kerr, Kyle SO-2 Glendale CC 1:58.77 T-Bird Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
63 Wilson, Tyler SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:58.79 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
64 Dieuvil, Jean FR-1 Highland CC 1:58.90 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
65 Opiew, Manamanya FR-1 Vincennes 1:58.97# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
66 Ortiz, Eli FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:58.99@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
66 Hernandez, Andres FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:58.99 2020 Cowley Last Chance Feb 28, 2020
68 Armbrister, Phillip SO-2 Butler CC 1:59.06 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
69 Ortiz, Jesus SO-2 Glendale CC 1:59.11 T-Bird Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
70 Ramsdell, Trevor SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:59.29# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
71 Elsbernd, Lars SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:59.60 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
72 Friske, Noah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:59.61 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
73 Hill, Bryan FR-1 Louisburg College 1:59.67# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
74 Weller, Quest FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:59.70 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
75 Brown, Darius FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:59.71# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
76 Noel, Joshun FR-1 Meridian CC 1:59.72 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
77 Truitt, Tyshaun SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:59.76# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
78 Wilson, Andrew FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:59.80 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
79 Elwell, Jalen FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:59.87 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
80 Conrad, Brandon FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:59.96# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
81 Smith, Shawn FR-1 ASA New York 1:59.97 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
82 Bundrock, Noah SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:00.03 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
83 Khvichava, Saba SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:00.04 2020 Cowley Last Chance Feb 28, 2020
84 Allen, Andrew SO-2 Southern Idaho 2:00.06@ 2020 Mountain States Games (College/Post-Collegiate) Feb 7, 2020
85 Griffin, Dae'Shawn FR-1 BSC-Virginia 2:00.07# CNU Qualifier & Combined Events Feb 29, 2020
86 Habineza, Moise SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:00.20# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
87 Levario, Chris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:00.21# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
88 Torres, Oscar FR-1 Western Texas College 2:00.39@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
89 Bellistri, Tyson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:00.56# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
89 Del Toro, Ricardo SO-2 DuPage 2:00.56# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
91 Cotton, Devonte FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 2:00.73# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
92 Edwards, Darrell SO-2 Western Texas College 2:00.78@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
93 Atubel, Kenry SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:00.81# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
94 McCullough, David SO-2 Vincennes 2:00.93# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
95 Riley, Conner SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:01.03# Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
96 Kipkemoi, Amos FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:01.08# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
97 Hunt, Brendan SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:01.10# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
98 Paredes, Devin FR-1 Trinidad State JC 2:01.21@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
99 Gebreselase, Ablel SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:01.31 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
100 Tanui, Walter FR-1 Vincennes 2:01.44 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

NJCAA   2:24.39
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Asekol, Flomena FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:08.26@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
2 Archer, Joanna FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:11.06 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Schenk, Jenny SO-2 Southern Idaho 2:12.15@# 2020 Big Sky Tuner Feb 21, 2020
4 Laribi, Faten SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 2:13.65 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
5 Ewoi, Dorcus SO-2 South Plains 2:13.83@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
6 Dixon, Britnie SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:15.68@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
7 Amon, Thobile FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:15.91 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
8 Amon, Thulisile FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:16.13 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
9 Curtabbi, Eleonora SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:17.18# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
10 Uwajeneza, Florance SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:18.02# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Masters, Shanique SO-2 Butler CC 2:18.39 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
12 Garcia-Santos, Itzel SO-2 South Plains 2:18.53 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 7, 2020
13 St. Louis, Zadie FR-1 Butler CC 2:18.81 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
14 Elizondo, Sasha SO-2 Cowley College 2:19.11 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
15 Jackson, Lexi FR-1 South Plains 2:19.90 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 7, 2020
15 Jemaiyo, Gladys SO-2 South Plains 2:19.90@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
17 Brown, Sasha FR-1 Barton County CC 2:20.62 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
18 Rios, Montserret SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:20.78@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
18 Maravillas, Karina FR-1 Cowley College 2:20.78 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
20 Barnes, Bahiyyah FR-1 BSC-Virginia 2:22.23# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
21 Chepengat, Faith FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:22.78# Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
22 Rose, Nadine FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:22.83@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
23 Mbenoun, Maryse SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:22.85# Wichita State College Invitational Jan 31, 2020
24 Fish, Rosalie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:22.94# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
25 Siml, Mary SO-2 Mesa CC 2:22.98@ NAU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
26 Lesley, Zinara SO-2 Cowley College 2:23.12 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
27 Regan, Caitlyn SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:23.58# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
28 Wilson, Selena FR-1 BSC-Virginia 2:23.89# CNU Qualifier & Combined Events Feb 29, 2020
29 Gordon, Aaliyah SO-2 Essex CC 2:23.98# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
30 White, Amy FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:24.10@# 2020 Big Sky Tuner Feb 21, 2020
31 Ford, Jade SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:24.39# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
32 Collins, Gabby SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2:24.40 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
33 Johnson, Kya FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:25.17 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
34 Milano, Pamela FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:25.40# Wichita State College Invitational Jan 31, 2020
35 Norris, Madison SO-2 Southern Idaho 2:25.57@ 2020 Mountain States Games (College/Post-Collegiate) Feb 7, 2020
36 Conner, Jordan FR-1 Meridian CC 2:25.77 KMS Open Feb 16, 2020
37 Blackheart, Jada FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:25.89 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
38 Galbraith, Megan SO-2 Southern Idaho 2:25.92@ 2020 Mountain States Games (College/Post-Collegiate) Feb 7, 2020
39 Bruce, Christina SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2:26.00# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
40 Alvarez, Lilia FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:26.16# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
41 Harcum, Tanya SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:27.13 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
42 edward, samara SO-2 Essex CC 2:27.31# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
43 Davison, Emma SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:27.53# 2020 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2020
44 Hunter, Nijillanaa SO-2 Mesa CC 2:27.63 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
45 Ferrari, Ashlee FR-1 Trinidad State JC 2:27.69@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
46 Barnett, Ja'Celyn FR-1 BSC-Virginia 2:28.20# CNU Qualifier & Combined Events Feb 29, 2020
47 Wilmes, Halley SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:28.52 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
48 Jones, Jalynn FR-1 Meridian CC 2:28.57 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
49 Swinton, Precious FR-1 BSC-Virginia 2:28.61# CNU Qualifier & Combined Events Feb 29, 2020
50 Lange, Kaylee FR-1 Vincennes 2:28.64 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
51 Johnson, Tanaeya FR-1 Mesa CC 2:29.00 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
52 Gaherty, MacKenzie SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:29.01 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
53 Hemsworth, Cecelia SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:29.66# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
54 Moreno, Meagan FR-1 Vincennes 2:30.11 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
55 Martin, Whitney FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:30.22# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
56 Rayer, Juliet FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 2:30.32# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
57 Temple, Roxanne SO-2 Harper College 2:30.38# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
58 Fairley, Rilie SO-2 Paradise Valley 2:30.49@ NAU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
59 Aver, Shaylinn FR-1 DuPage 2:30.54# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
60 Ray, Haylee SO-2 Muskegon CC 2:30.96 GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
61 LeChance, Blayne FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:31.01 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
62 Too, Sheila SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2:31.28# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
63 Bartlett, Cameren FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:31.61# Wichita State College Invitational Jan 31, 2020
64 Woodrum, Kaelyn FR-1 BSC-Virginia 2:31.83# Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
65 Hosch, Kaylee FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:31.88# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
66 Nazli, Ceyda SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:31.89# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
67 Parisien, Kayla FR-1 Dawson CC 2:31.90# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
68 Miller, Miyah FR-1 Meridian CC 2:32.04 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
69 Hilt, Shelby FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 2:32.44# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
70 Thompson, Megan FR-1 Essex CC 2:32.56 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
71 Miller, Megan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:32.73# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
72 Orr, Maggie SO-2 Mesa CC 2:32.74 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
73 Santaclara, Evelin FR-1 Highland CC 2:33.42# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
74 Lockhart, Raegen FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:34.05 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
75 Connolly, Khelsa FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:34.13# Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
76 Koech, Gladys FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:34.39@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
77 Young, Kyra FR-1 Vincennes 2:35.43 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
78 Sweet, Grace SO-2 Muskegon CC 2:35.84# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
79 Smith, Emma FR-1 Colby CC 2:35.93 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
80 Shadin, Shiggo FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:36.34# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
81 Heath, Hannah SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 2:36.73# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
82 Vitolo, Hailey FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 2:37.63# Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
83 Spence, Maricia FR-1 Western Texas College 2:37.84 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
84 Jellison, Acey FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:37.85# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
85 Schroeder, Natalie FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:38.01# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
86 Rishko, Wilma SO-2 Harper College 2:38.24# Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
87 Hayde, Arianna SO-2 Barton County CC 2:38.46 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
88 Thomas, Adanna SO-2 Louisburg College 2:38.58# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
89 Wagner, Leah FR-1 Highland CC 2:39.05# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
90 Schulte , Alyssa FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:39.32# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
91 Bonham, Katherine FR-1 Mesa CC 2:39.67 Gaucho Indoor Invitational Jan 31, 2020
92 Taylor, Elizabeth FR-1 BSC-Virginia 2:39.88 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
93 Barronette, Monise SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:40.23# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
94 Morgan, Alana SO-2 Louisburg College 2:41.38# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
95 Brown, Hope SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 2:41.59# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
96 Juarez-Alcantara, Jeannette FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:41.67# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
97 Taylor, Nia FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:41.69 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
98 Kriener, Ashley FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:42.78# 2020 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2020
99 Rangel, Jasmine FR-1 Western Texas College 2:42.84 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
100 Dunbar, Tania FR-1 BSC-Virginia 2:44.06# CNU Qualifier & Combined Events Feb 29, 2020

1000 Meters (Men)

NJCAA   2:34.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kibet, Andrew SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2:24.36# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
2 Kenyi, Santino SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:26.18 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
3 Mpoke, Moitalel SO-2 South Plains 2:26.48@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
4 Bungei, Kelvin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:27.14# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Yohannes, Awet SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:28.26# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
6 Burnett, Jackson FR-1 Western Texas College 2:28.89@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
7 Todorovic, Milan SO-2 Vincennes 2:29.29# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
8 Kiprono, Billy FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:29.76 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Pendic, Milos SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:29.84# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
10 Maduwa, Phelani SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 2:29.96 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 McCumber, Andrew SO-2 Mesa CC 2:30.05 T-Bird Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Dosmann, Conner FR-1 Mesa CC 2:30.22 T-Bird Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Biel, Pur FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:30.27 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
14 Chinya, Gabriel SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:31.06 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
15 Matan, Siyad SO-2 Southern Idaho 2:31.36 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
16 Grossthal, Geoffrey FR-1 Mesa CC 2:31.47 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
17 McWilliams, Elijah SO-2 Western Texas College 2:31.86 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
18 Enriquez, Domanic FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:32.12 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Ibrahim, Abdirizak FR-1 South Plains 2:32.38@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
20 Hillabrand, Brett SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2:32.46 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Ba, Amadou SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:32.48 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
22 Andebrhan, Henos SO-2 Allen CC 2:32.58 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
23 Friske, Noah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:32.59 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
24 Mohamud, Yusuf SO-2 South Plains 2:32.68@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
25 Levario, Chris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:32.69 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
26 Dervin, Mitchell SO-2 Allen CC 2:32.76 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
27 Elsbernd, Lars SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:33.33# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
28 Kiplagat, Maxwel SO-2 Vincennes 2:33.36# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
29 Camp, Joshua FR-1 Highland CC 2:33.69# 2020 Scottie Classic Feb 15, 2020
30 Allen, Andrew SO-2 Southern Idaho 2:34.04@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Ramsdell, Trevor SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:34.61# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
32 Mendez, Joel FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:34.63 Puma Indoor 2020 Jan 18, 2020
33 Klein, Gavin SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:34.90 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
34 Depril-Dupre, Baptiste FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:35.03@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
35 Bennett, Edison SO-2 Southern Idaho 2:35.16@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Feb 14, 2020
36 Siwek, Ashton SO-2 Southern Idaho 2:35.23@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Ruiz, Jorge FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:35.27# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
38 Nicolds, Luke FR-1 Mesa CC 2:35.36 Gaucho Indoor Invitational Jan 31, 2020
39 Brenneman, Ethan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:35.40 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
40 Brown, Michael SO-2 BSC-Virginia 2:35.60# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
41 Deacon, Shamar SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:35.80# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 11, 2020
42 Hydro, Samuel FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:36.23# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 11, 2020
43 Mack, Tony SO-2 Meridian CC 2:36.81 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
44 Parris, Kajon SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 2:36.92 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
45 Wantland, Cooper FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:37.10 Puma Indoor 2020 Jan 18, 2020
46 Frilot, Lloyd FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:37.18@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
47 Cisneros, Nick FR-1 Highland CC 2:37.20# 2020 Scottie Classic Feb 15, 2020
48 Wilson, Andrew FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:37.23# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
48 Marquez, Daniel SO-2 Paradise Valley 2:37.23 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
50 Zavala, Aldo SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:37.24# Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
51 Reid, Tyrese FR-1 Barton County CC 2:37.39 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
52 Brown, Brycen FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:37.45 Gaucho Indoor Invitational Jan 31, 2020
53 Barr, Stephen FR-1 Howard CC 2:37.68# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
54 Overcash, Trentin FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:38.81# 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
55 Tovar, Juan FR-1 Butler CC 2:38.84 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
56 Scharnick, Morne SO-2 Vincennes 2:39.30# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
57 Elwell, Jalen FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:39.32 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
58 Ortiz, Eli FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:39.47@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
59 Bueno, Reymond SO-2 Coffeyville CC 2:39.51 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
60 Berks, LeeAaron FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:39.99# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 11, 2020
61 Xavier, Tarik FR-1 Butler CC 2:40.05 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
62 Williams, Deiondre FR-1 Highland CC 2:40.51# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
63 Bundrock, Noah SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:40.58# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
64 Dawson, Jaden SO-2 Butler CC 2:40.83 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
65 Fane, Joel SO-2 Allen CC 2:41.01 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
66 Gebreselase, Ablel SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:41.72 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
67 Contreras, Javyn FR-1 Garden City CC 2:42.13@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
68 Hill, Bryan FR-1 Louisburg College 2:42.23 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
69 Ostoin, Zach FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:42.47# Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020
70 Mack, Brendan FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:42.49# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
71 Holt, Andrew FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:42.52 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
72 Peterson, Tyler FR-1 Colby CC 2:42.69 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
73 Ortiz, Jesus SO-2 Glendale CC 2:43.00 Paradise Valley Indoor 2020 Jan 25, 2020
74 Dally, Keegan FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:43.09# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
75 Vipond, Saige FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:43.31 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
76 Fawley, Aaron SO-2 Paradise Valley 2:43.33 Paradise Valley Indoor 2020 Jan 25, 2020
77 Weller, Quest FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:43.34 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
78 Ramirez, Dario FR-1 Highland CC 2:43.35 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
79 Mudge, Jared SO-2 BSC-Virginia 2:43.41# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
80 Regan, Ellis FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:43.54# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
81 Wolde, TesaMichael FR-1 Colby CC 2:43.99 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
82 Hustak, Jordan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:44.14# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
83 Olvera, Edwin FR-1 Cowley College 2:44.67 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
84 Kibet, Victor FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:44.80@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
85 Moore, Kyle FR-1 Mesa CC 2:45.16 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
86 Prentice, Harrison FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:45.19 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
87 Noel, Joshun FR-1 Meridian CC 2:45.48 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
88 Tanui, Walter FR-1 Vincennes 2:45.49# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
89 Wilson , Evan SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:45.88# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
90 Molina, Alonzo FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:46.17 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
91 Cheruiyot, Devis FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:46.38@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
92 Nordquist, Daniel SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:46.74# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
93 Roth, Eric FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:47.05@ Region V Multi Feb 16, 2020
94 Benson, Luke FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:47.43 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
95 Martin, Tomas FR-1 Mesa CC 2:48.25 T-Bird Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
96 Samuelson, Cody SO-2 Hawkeye CC 2:48.93# Chelsey M Henkenius Indoor Open Jan 18, 2020
97 Ndimubera, Muhoza FR-1 Glendale CC 2:49.19 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
98 Bouza, Jose FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:49.34 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
99 Lopez, Noah SO-2 Glendale CC 2:49.82 Gaucho Indoor Invitational Jan 31, 2020
100 Loizeau, Ludovic FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:50.02 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020

1000 Meters (Women)

NJCAA   3:10.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Asekol, Flomena FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:50.29@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
2 Ewoi, Dorcus SO-2 South Plains 2:51.07@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
3 Laribi, Faten SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 2:55.77 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
4 Archer, Joanna FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:57.28 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Curtabbi, Eleonora SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:57.66# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
6 Dixon, Britnie SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:57.82@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
7 Amon, Thobile FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:58.25 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
8 Amon, Thulisile FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:59.00 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
9 Elizondo, Sasha SO-2 Cowley College 2:59.24 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
10 Uwajeneza, Florance SO-2 Iowa Central CC 3:00.58# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
11 Rios, Montserret SO-2 New Mexico JC 3:01.31@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
12 Fish, Rosalie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3:02.05 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
13 Siml, Mary SO-2 Mesa CC 3:03.05 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
14 Collins, Gabby SO-2 Hutchinson CC 3:03.97 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
15 Kibet, Daisy FR-1 South Plains 3:04.26@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
16 Davison, Emma SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 3:04.42# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
17 Chepengat, Faith FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:04.77# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 11, 2020
18 Wilmes, Halley SO-2 Indian Hills CC 3:05.02 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
19 Galbraith, Megan SO-2 Southern Idaho 3:07.02@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Maravillas, Karina FR-1 Cowley College 3:07.30 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
21 Alvarez, Lilia FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3:08.08# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
22 Regan, Caitlyn SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 3:08.54# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
23 Ford, Jade SO-2 Iowa Central CC 3:09.26 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
24 Norris, Madison SO-2 Southern Idaho 3:09.55 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
25 Jepkemei, Emmy FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:10.66# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
26 Hunter, Nijillanaa SO-2 Mesa CC 3:11.20 T-Bird Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
27 Gaherty, MacKenzie SO-2 Iowa Central CC 3:12.21# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
28 Bruce, Christina SO-2 Hutchinson CC 3:14.29 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
29 Miller, Megan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3:14.32 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
30 Johnson, Tanaeya FR-1 Mesa CC 3:14.83 T-Bird Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
31 Bartlett, Cameren FR-1 Dodge City CC 3:15.27 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
32 Morgan, Shakayla FR-1 Southern Idaho 3:15.86@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 Orr, Maggie SO-2 Mesa CC 3:16.29 Gaucho Indoor Invitational Jan 31, 2020
34 Lange, Kaylee FR-1 Vincennes 3:16.35# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
35 Wilson, Selena FR-1 BSC-Virginia 3:17.26 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
36 LeChance, Blayne FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:17.57 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
37 Moreno, Meagan FR-1 Vincennes 3:17.75# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
38 Johnson, Kya FR-1 Cloud County CC 3:17.79 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
39 Swinton, Precious FR-1 BSC-Virginia 3:18.48 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
40 Fairley, Rilie SO-2 Paradise Valley 3:19.30 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
41 Brown, Sasha FR-1 Barton County CC 3:19.32 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
42 Heath, Hannah SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 3:19.89# Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
43 Mbenoun, Maryse SO-2 Cloud County CC 3:20.35 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
44 Connolly, Khelsa FR-1 Hagerstown CC 3:20.45 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
45 Sweet, Grace SO-2 Muskegon CC 3:20.61# Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020
46 Nyamboneka, Janet SO-2 Iowa Central CC 3:20.66# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
47 White, Amy FR-1 Southern Idaho 3:21.02 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
48 Wagner, Leah FR-1 Highland CC 3:21.12# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
49 Taylor, Nia FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:21.52 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
50 Koech, Gladys FR-1 New Mexico JC 3:22.13@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
51 Murgor, Abigael FR-1 New Mexico JC 3:22.63@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
52 Smith, Emma FR-1 Colby CC 3:24.68 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
53 Young, Kyra FR-1 Vincennes 3:26.70# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
54 Escanuela, Elisia FR-1 Mesa CC 3:27.07 Paradise Valley Indoor 2020 Jan 25, 2020
55 Collins, Ellis FR-1 Mesa CC 3:28.86 Puma Indoor 2020 Jan 18, 2020
56 Lopez, Luz SO-2 Dodge City CC 3:30.59# 2020 Scottie Classic Feb 15, 2020
57 Kitony, Doris SO-2 New Mexico JC 3:31.05@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
58 van't Veer, Kristen FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 3:31.74# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
59 Brown, Hope SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 3:32.29# Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
60 Stusen, Mirandarae FR-1 Mesa CC 3:32.74 Puma Indoor 2020 Jan 18, 2020
61 Ferrari, Ashlee FR-1 Trinidad State JC 3:34.92 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
62 Agresta, Samantha FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 3:35.03# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
63 Barney, Meghan FR-1 Paradise Valley 3:35.05 Mesa Indoor & Multis Feb 7, 2020
64 Wickering, Alana SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 3:36.53# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
65 Mendek, Claudia FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 3:37.15# Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
66 Williams, Katelyn FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 3:39.37# Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
67 Thomas, Adanna SO-2 Louisburg College 3:44.78 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
68 Miller, Dana FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 3:45.62# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
69 Ramirez, Rocio SO-2 South Plains 3:45.69@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
70 Coon, Jerika SO-2 Dodge City CC 3:46.52# Wichita State College Invitational Jan 31, 2020
71 Kern, Lauren FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 3:47.04# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
72 Kent, Brandy FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:48.30# Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
73 Kipruto, Hilda SO-2 Butler CC 3:48.55 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
74 Pack, India FR-1 Hagerstown CC 3:52.53 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
75 Thompson, Hannah FR-1 Southwestern CC 4:07.32 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
76 Lawrence, Ashley FR-1 CC Rhode Island 4:14.87# Wesleyan University Invitational Feb 1, 2020
77 Reynolds, Victoria FR-1 Southwestern CC 4:42.90 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020

Mile (Men)

NJCAA   4:23.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bungei, Kelvin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:04.19 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Kibet, Andrew SO-2 Hutchinson CC 4:04.51 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Banguria, Wesley SO-2 Colby CC 4:04.62 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
4 Kenyi, Santino SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:04.89 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 Yohannes, Awet SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:09.34 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Coca, Miguel SO-2 Trinidad State JC 4:10.33@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
7 Todorovic, Milan SO-2 Vincennes 4:14.80 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
8 Pendic, Milos SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:15.43 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
9 Matan, Siyad SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:15.60@# 2020 Big Sky Tuner Feb 21, 2020
10 Friske, Noah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:18.03# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
11 Dervin, Mitchell SO-2 Allen CC 4:18.39 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
12 Ibrahim, Abdirizak FR-1 South Plains 4:18.49 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 7, 2020
13 Kiplagat, Maxwel SO-2 Vincennes 4:19.04# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
14 Chinya, Gabriel SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:19.94 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
15 Allen, Andrew SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:20.47@ 2020 Mountain States Games (College/Post-Collegiate) Feb 7, 2020
16 Geta, Habtamu FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:21.13 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Hillabrand, Brett SO-2 Hutchinson CC 4:21.61 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
18 Levario, Chris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:21.63# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
19 Schmidt, Henry FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4:22.00# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
20 Siwek, Ashton SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:22.05@ 2020 Mountain States Games (College/Post-Collegiate) Feb 7, 2020
21 Scharnick, Morne SO-2 Vincennes 4:22.23# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
22 Dosmann, Conner FR-1 Mesa CC 4:22.24 Gaucho Indoor Invitational Jan 31, 2020
23 McWilliams, Elijah SO-2 Western Texas College 4:22.36@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
24 Smith, Bailey SO-2 Trinidad State JC 4:22.80@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
25 Wantland, Cooper FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:23.17 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Kiprono, Billy FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:23.18 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
27 Kibarar, Sylvestre SO-2 Hutchinson CC 4:23.39# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
28 Marquez, Daniel SO-2 Paradise Valley 4:23.60 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
29 Christen, Eric FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:23.90@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Kiptoo, Shawn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:24.27# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
31 Biel, Pur FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:24.28 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
32 McCumber, Andrew SO-2 Mesa CC 4:24.32 Gaucho Indoor Invitational Jan 31, 2020
33 Mendez, Joel FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:24.70 Puma Indoor 2020 Jan 18, 2020
34 Kemei, Felix FR-1 Trinidad State JC 4:25.04@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
35 Maduwa, Phelani SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 4:25.46 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
36 Depril-Dupre, Baptiste FR-1 New Mexico JC 4:25.98@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
37 Bundrock, Noah SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:26.41# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
38 Berthelin, Arthur SO-2 Colby CC 4:26.71 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
39 Denslow, Donovan FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:26.79# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
40 Fuhrmann, Flynn SO-2 Mesa CC 4:26.94 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
41 Martin, Joshua FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:26.96@ 2020 Mountain States Games (College/Post-Collegiate) Feb 7, 2020
42 Khvichava, Saba SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:27.19 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
43 Overcash, Trentin FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4:27.97# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
44 Cisneros, Nick FR-1 Highland CC 4:28.23 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
45 Del Toro, Ricardo SO-2 DuPage 4:28.39# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
46 Mickelson, Sam FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:28.46# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
47 Kelley, Ethan FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:28.95@ 2020 Mountain States Games (College/Post-Collegiate) Feb 7, 2020
48 Gebreselase, Ablel SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:28.99 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
49 Riley, Conner SO-2 Indian Hills CC 4:29.25# Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
50 Melgosa, Jacob SO-2 Harper College 4:29.66# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
51 Diaz-Lopez, Adrian FR-1 Cowley College 4:29.67 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
52 White, Zach FR-1 Indian Hills CC 4:29.80 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
53 Frelly, Adam SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:29.81@ 2020 Mountain States Games (College/Post-Collegiate) Feb 7, 2020
54 Wilson, Andrew FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:29.88# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
55 Too, Micah SO-2 Colby CC 4:30.37 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
56 Ba, Amadou SO-2 Kingsborough CC 4:30.66 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
57 Valentin, William SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:30.72# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
58 Habineza, Moise SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:30.75 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
59 Flanagan, Teagan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:30.89# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
60 Andebrhan, Henos SO-2 Allen CC 4:31.12 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
61 Dally, Keegan FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:31.26# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
62 Frilot, Lloyd FR-1 New Mexico JC 4:31.48@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
63 Ruiz, Jorge FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4:32.08# Jack Jennett Open Jan 23, 2020
64 Anderson , Navasky SO-2 Essex CC 4:32.19 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
65 Longoria, Raymond SO-2 Fort Scott CC 4:32.27 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
66 Bennett, Edison SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:32.31@ 2020 Snake River Open (College/Post-Collegiate) Jan 10, 2020
67 Correia, Vicente FR-1 Highland CC 4:32.52# 2020 Scottie Classic Feb 15, 2020
68 Tratnyek, Derek FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:32.59 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
69 Anderson, Ethan SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:32.72@ 2020 Mountain States Games (College/Post-Collegiate) Feb 7, 2020
70 Noel, Joshun FR-1 Meridian CC 4:33.10 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
71 Klein, Gavin SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:33.28# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
72 Crow, Devan FR-1 Louisburg College 4:33.43# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
73 Cheruiyot, Robert SO-2 Colby CC 4:33.49 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
74 Opiew, Manamanya FR-1 Vincennes 4:33.73# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
75 Evans, Logan FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:34.26@# 2020 Big Sky Tuner Feb 21, 2020
76 Ramsdell, Trevor SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:34.34# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
77 Elsbernd, Lars SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:34.36 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
78 Timm, Casey FR-1 Northwest Kansas 4:34.51 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
79 Maliko, Albert SO-2 Fort Scott CC 4:34.58 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
80 Yescas, Angel FR-1 Harper College 4:34.75# NCC F.L. Slick Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 21, 2020
81 Barr, Stephen FR-1 Howard CC 4:35.15# Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
82 McElhanon, Jacob FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:35.42# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
83 Enright, Joseph SO-2 Trinidad State JC 4:35.58 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
84 Stanton, Micah FR-1 Trinidad State JC 4:35.72@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
85 Mack, Tony SO-2 Meridian CC 4:36.02 UAB Green and Gold Invitational Jan 24, 2020
86 Bwalley, Geoffrey FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 4:36.04 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
87 Hustak, Jordan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:36.61 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
88 Shreve, Colin SO-2 Southwestern CC 4:36.68 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
89 Giles, Samuel FR-1 Cowley College 4:37.15# Wichita State College Invitational Jan 31, 2020
90 Bennett, Mike FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4:37.62# St. Lawrence Open Feb 21, 2020
91 Spurgeon, Patrick FR-1 Meridian CC 4:38.32 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
92 Greene, Burch FR-1 Louisburg College 4:38.54# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
93 Hydro, Samuel FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:38.68 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
94 Camp, Joshua FR-1 Highland CC 4:38.78# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
95 Peterson, Tyler FR-1 Colby CC 4:38.79 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
96 Cuddy, Peter FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:38.89 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
97 Schocker, Zach SO-2 Indian Hills CC 4:38.95# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
98 Enriquez, Domanic FR-1 Dodge City CC 4:38.97 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
99 Watson, Cedrick SO-2 Southwestern CC 4:39.12 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
99 Grossthal, Geoffrey FR-1 Mesa CC 4:39.12 Gaucho Indoor Invitational Jan 31, 2020

Mile (Women)

NJCAA   5:21.69
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Asekol, Flomena FR-1 New Mexico JC 4:50.30@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
2 Curtabbi, Eleonora SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:55.47 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
3 Ewoi, Dorcus SO-2 South Plains 4:55.61 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 7, 2020
4 Uwajeneza, Florance SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:02.77 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 Elizondo, Sasha SO-2 Cowley College 5:02.87 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
6 Schenk, Jenny SO-2 Southern Idaho 5:04.70@ 2020 Mountain States Games (College/Post-Collegiate) Feb 7, 2020
7 Jemaiyo, Gladys SO-2 South Plains 5:07.22@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
8 Chepengat, Faith FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5:10.50 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
9 Fish, Rosalie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:10.52# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
10 Kibet, Daisy FR-1 South Plains 5:11.18 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
11 Busienei, Lilian SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:11.52 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
12 Chumo, Sharon SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 5:12.66 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
13 Amon, Thulisile FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 5:12.81 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
14 Amon, Thobile FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 5:13.57 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
15 Rios, Montserret SO-2 New Mexico JC 5:17.33@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
16 Alvarez, Lilia FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:18.59 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
17 Cheruiyot, Sheilah FR-1 Trinidad State JC 5:22.12@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
18 Rouch, Brooke FR-1 Western Texas College 5:22.69@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
19 Sena, Nyia SO-2 South Plains 5:24.01 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 7, 2020
20 Davison, Emma SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 5:24.64# NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Flippence, Madison SO-2 Southern Idaho 5:26.17 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
22 Morgan, Shakayla FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:26.84@# 2020 Big Sky Tuner Feb 21, 2020
23 Sanchez, Michelle SO-2 Butler CC 5:27.17 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
24 Barney, Meghan FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:28.06 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
25 Santaclara, Evelin FR-1 Highland CC 5:29.58 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
26 Moreno, Meagan FR-1 Vincennes 5:29.68# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
27 Williams, Maura FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:29.91@ 2020 Mountain States Games (College/Post-Collegiate) Feb 7, 2020
28 Siml, Mary SO-2 Mesa CC 5:30.10 Paradise Valley Indoor 2020 Jan 25, 2020
29 Suied, Lubna FR-1 Cowley College 5:31.20# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
30 Collins, Ellis FR-1 Mesa CC 5:31.30@ NAU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
31 Too, Sheila SO-2 Hutchinson CC 5:32.43# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
32 Gaherty, MacKenzie SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:33.02 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
33 Miller, Miyah FR-1 Meridian CC 5:33.39 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
34 Maravillas, Karina FR-1 Cowley College 5:34.30 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
35 Kent, Erica SO-2 Southern Idaho 5:34.55 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
36 White, Amy FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:34.92@ 2020 Snake River Open (College/Post-Collegiate) Jan 10, 2020
37 Kemboi, Abigael FR-1 Colby CC 5:35.99 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
38 Johnson, Kya FR-1 Cloud County CC 5:37.23 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
39 Nyamboneka, Janet SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:37.69# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
40 Collins, Gabby SO-2 Hutchinson CC 5:38.05 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
41 Connolly, Khelsa FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5:38.15# 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
42 Orr, Maggie SO-2 Mesa CC 5:38.93 Gaucho Indoor Invitational Jan 31, 2020
43 Swinton, Precious FR-1 BSC-Virginia 5:38.97# CNU Qualifier & Combined Events Feb 29, 2020
44 Norris, Madison SO-2 Southern Idaho 5:39.68@ 2020 Snake River Open (College/Post-Collegiate) Jan 10, 2020
45 Kiprop, Victorine FR-1 Colby CC 5:40.20 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
46 Lockhart, Raegen FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:41.99# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
47 Galbraith, Megan SO-2 Southern Idaho 5:42.77 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
48 Mendek, Claudia FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 5:44.14# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
49 Johnson, Tanaeya FR-1 Mesa CC 5:44.20 Puma Indoor 2020 Jan 18, 2020
50 Murgor, Abigael FR-1 New Mexico JC 5:44.25@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
51 Cory, Adele FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:44.32 GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
52 Jackson , Shantierra Pratt CC 5:44.53 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
53 Rishko, Wilma SO-2 Harper College 5:45.53# Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
54 Ford, Jade SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:45.81 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
55 Rangel, Jasmine FR-1 Western Texas College 5:45.95@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
56 Koech, Gladys FR-1 New Mexico JC 5:46.00@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
57 Bartlett, Cameren FR-1 Dodge City CC 5:46.97 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
58 Thompson, Megan FR-1 Essex CC 5:47.37# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
59 Koma, Patricia FR-1 Pratt CC 5:47.48 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
60 Sweet, Grace SO-2 Muskegon CC 5:48.07 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
61 Jeptanui, Claire FR-1 Colby CC 5:50.53 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
62 Heath, Hannah SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 5:50.71# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
63 Taylor, Nia FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5:51.25 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
64 Lange, Kaylee FR-1 Vincennes 5:51.27# John Gartland Invitational Jan 24, 2020
65 Miller, Megan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5:51.79# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
66 Lopez, Luz SO-2 Dodge City CC 5:52.71# Wichita State College Invitational Jan 31, 2020
67 Aguilera, Gloria FR-1 Western Texas College 5:52.80 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
68 Morgan, Alana SO-2 Louisburg College 5:53.15 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
69 Finkler, Hannah FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:53.70 GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
70 Smith, Emma FR-1